fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist RedBull Velodux

Startlist » Back to races » RedBull Velodux

Startlist sorted by • 168 athletes

Shortcuts

DamenEliteOpenRookies

Damen (22 athletes, 11 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1Nuessli JaneCham1977Fischer-BMCZGSUILANDWING MILENADamen
2Schneitter NathalieLommiswil1986SOSUITruong LorraineDamen
3Lüthi CindyHauterive NE1987CC LittoralNESUIBaumann ChrystelleDamen
4Glaus FlurinaGümligen1997RSC Aaretal Thömus Racing TeamBESUIBarhoumi ZinaDamen
5EBINGER FranziskaWynigen1984Radsport Lafranchi/RV ErsigenBESUISchneeberger JessicaDamen
6Hanselmann NicoleFehraltorf1991bigla cycling teamZHSUIEGGER ACHERMANN JasminDamen
7Grob ValentineAigle1991Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIBähler AlexandraDamen
8NAUMANN AGNES???1980GERDamen
9Frei SinaUetikon am See1997VC MaurZHSUIKRÄHMANN LARADamen
11Pellissier ValérieVétroz1977Cyclo-Sport ChalaisVSSUIOverney CorinneDamen
12Neff JolandaThal1993TEAM SIGNER-FELTSGSUILeumann KatrinDamen

TOP

Elite (46 athletes, 23 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1Flückiger LukasLeimiswil1984FLÜCKIGER BROTHERSBESUIFlückiger MathiasElite
2Absalon JulienRaon Aux Bois1980BMC MTBSUINäf RalphElite
3Gujan MartinPragg-jenaz1982GOLDWURST ORANGE MONKEYGRSUIRohrbach NicolaElite
4Winterberg LukasDallenwil1988DIRTY SOXNWSUISägesser SeverinElite
5Wyss DaniloEstavayer le lac1985BMC ROADFRSUIGILBERT PHILIPPEElite
6Rast GregoryCham1980RadioShack LeopardZGSUISchär MichaelElite
7KIENER ADRIAN???1980BERGAMONTSUIRINDERKNECHT ROGERElite
8Wildhaber MarcelGalgenen1985SCOTT ODLO MTB RACING TEAMSZSUIElite
9Herrmann MichaelWilen bei Wollerau1983Move On Team RacingSZSUIBasso DarrenElite
10Forster LarsJona1993TOWERSPORTS VC ESCHENBACHSGSUIWILDHABER MICHIElite
11Freiburghaus SeppNeuenegg1987CCBernBESUIStutzmann MarcElite
12Chenaux FlorianFribourg1993CHENAUX BROTHERSFRSUIChenaux AdrienElite
13Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991ZIMMERMANN BMC NEW WORKFRSUIBarben EmilienElite
14Luthi NicolasHauterive1987LÜTHI BROTHERSNESUILüthi PatrickElite
15FONTANA MARCO???1980RED BULL ITAITASETTI MATTIAElite
16WILDHABER RENE.1976RED BULL CH, MTB ENDUROSUIGUTIERREZ SERGIOElite
17Absalon RemyRaon Aux Bois1984SCOTT SR SUNTOUR ENDURO TEAMFRABETARD CHRISTOPHEElite
18SIMMONS BEN???1980GBRBARNES NICKElite
19SCHÄR RAFFAEL???1975SSCXSUIWOLVH LARSElite
20Seabase PatrickBern1983DI SCHÖNSCHTEBESUILOOSLI DAVIDElite
21RIEDERER SVEN???1981RED BULL CH, TRIATHLONSUIBaeriswyl SamuelElite
22NUTLI JEAN???1980SUIGaetani HélèneElite
23Biedermann RudolfPlaffeien1986TEAM MAHUFRSUISuesse RicoElite

TOP

Open (86 athletes, 43 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1gross kurtPlasselb1971TEAM BIGFRIENDS - SCOTTFRSUIGRELIER BenoitOpen
2Donnet AmaëlBex1973VELO DE ROUTEVDSUILEGAT JULIENOpen
5BRAQUEHAIS DAVID???1970FRAGAREL FLORIANOpen
6HILLIGER FRANK???1973SUILANG MARTINOpen
7TORTERAT MARIUS???1993FRAL'HUILLIER PIERREOpen
8gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIFofo FofoOpen
9PAGET PIERRICK???1977FRADoubey LoïcOpen
10WILDHABER PATRICK???1986SUIBERTSCHINGER BEATOpen
11BAER RALF???1971GERLANG MARTINOpen
12MAERTINS DIRK???1970GERUEBERSCHÄR PHILIPPOpen
13Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIdumartheray yannickOpen
14WEGNER SÖNKE???1982GEREiermann DanielOpen
15MILOVAN STANIC???1978SUIKREIN DANIELOpen
16May LudovicVillette1989VSSUILecoultre VirgileOpen
17STEINER RENATO???1967SUISTEINER MARCOOpen
18WALDIS PHILIPP???1980SUIZUMSTEG KLAUSOpen
19MANSER CORSIN???1980SUIOpen
20FEHR MICHAEL???1988SUIKOCH RAPHAELOpen
21Kaeslin PierreCorbeyrier1989VDSUIKaeslin EtienneOpen
22guex quentinollon1996VC Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIDumusc SvenOpen
24PACOT ALEXANDER???1994FRAOpen
25Léveillé ThomasSion1980VSFRALamon RomainOpen
26Ding SamuelFribourg1986FRSUIJordan MartinOpen
27LE NAOUR VERNET Pierremonpazier1993FRATROTTIER DYLANOpen
28Torche GrégoryCourrendlin1986JUSUITorche HervéOpen
30Huguelet RolandPayerne1954VC Payerne - PRO CYCLESVDSUIRisse GéraldOpen
32Moy de Vitry JonathanVandoeuvres1986Special PeopleGESUIBirchler OresteOpen
33SCHLATTER MARCEL???1986SUIKREBS ROBERTOpen
34BÜHRER STEFAN???1965SUIKREBS ROBERTOpen
35SCHWALLER BEAT???1978SUIKESSLER RALFOpen
36GUBLER STEPHAN???1980SUIBENKÖ THOMASOpen
38Bisetti DamienChambesy1968Bikes BrigadeGESUICHIRAT JOSEPHOpen
39Aebi MathiasCheseaux-Lausanne1991Les SiluresVDSUIGood SimonOpen
40WALBAUM SIMON???1989SUIMesgarzadeh GivOpen
41KNOEPFEL MARTINMuri b. Bern1962BESUIROSCH DOMIOpen
42Favre LionelLignerolle1983VDSUIFavre MichelOpen
43Fournier AlbanLausanne1988VelociteVDSUIPERRIN Jean PatrickOpen
44KOHL BERNHARD???1982AUTMAYE RENEOpen
45RÜESCH ANDRI???1969SUIFUHRER ANDREASOpen
46Valentin LudovicSt Jorioz1979Les Hydros AnnecyFRAAMOUROUX SAMUELOpen
47Krähemann RaphaelEgg1996Team Gadola – WetzikonZHSUIFriesecke GianOpen
48Vogel JokoZürich1969ZHSUISENTI ARNOOpen
49Gross MicahThun1981VC Sursee-CreaBetonBESUIWittwer AndréOpen

TOP

Rookies (14 athletes, 7 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1Hertling ArnaudMagnedens1997Team VTT BMC FribourgFRSUIAebi AntoineRookies
2Mottiez GillesCollonges1997VC Excelsior / Bike'n Joy GiantVSSUIDessimoz SamuelRookies
3L'Homme LéoVuadens1996Pédale BulloiseFRSUIScyboz SimonRookies
4Olivier EliotBulle 11995Pelo World TeamFRFRABard RomainRookies
5Soldati RomainChénens1996Vélo Club Fribourg/cycle pacheFRSUIDelaquis QuentinRookies
6ducret zacharypayerne1996Vélo club payerne pro-cyclesVDSUIPorras LudovicRookies
7Schäppi Martinmoudon1996Vc EchallensVDSUIMäder GinoRookies

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono