fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Endurobike EquinoXX

Startlist » Back to races » Endurobike EquinoXX

Startlist sorted by • 48 athletes

Shortcuts

DamesHommesMastersU 23

Dames (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Gigandet LysianeVicques1981JUSUIDames
202Pointet VirginieLes Geneveys-sur-Coffrane1990Vc vignobleNESUIDames

TOP

Hommes (36 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Monney YannickVerbier1975VSSUIHommes
2Fuchs PatriceLa Chaux-de-Fonds1981NEFRAHommes
3Froidevaux MathieuMoutier1984C.C.MoutierBE/JBSUIHommes
4Ballmer LaurentLa Chaux-de-Fonds1979NESUIHommes
5MATHIEU GillGresswiller1988FRAHommes
6ISENMANN SébastienKLINGENTHAL1979TEAM BISOUSFRAHommes
7Allaz EmmanuelSt-Maurice1988Crossroad CyclesVSSUIHommes
8Comment LionelCourgenay1984GSA CompétitionJUSUIHommes
9Mensuelle davidLa Tour-de-Trême1978sunydaleFRSUIHommes
10Carabotti FabioMoutier1988JUrideBE/JBSUIHommes
11scheurer cedricDelémont1981vtt club juraJUSUIHommes
12Gration SergeSalvan1987VSSUIHommes
13BERT MICKAELVuadens1977FRSUIHommes
14Bezzola AntoineMagnedens1979FRSUIHommes
15Vanbianchi IcaroMoutier1983JUrideBE/JBSUIHommes
16Lany MarcLausanne1980VDSUIHommes
17Günter FlorentBiel/Bienne1979BESUIHommes
18Comment DanyCourgenay1988GSA CompétitionJUSUIHommes
19Andres PatrickMontsevelier1979Ride my sideJUSUIHommes
20Hubacher PeterSoyhiéres1972logo-print/schradeJUSUIHommes
21Lüthi JérômeCorcelles-Cormondrèche1985PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
22Ventron SamuelMoutier1973C.C. MoutierBE/JBSUIHommes
23GOLAY FLORIANFULLY1977Felt - crossroad cyclesVSSUIHommes
24Mathez DaniloSt. Gallen1981Frenetic Velo-ClubSGSUIHommes
25Hoess MarcFribourg1982FRSUIHommes
26Sandoz BastienNeuchâtel1980NESUIHommes
27Lachat ThierryGrandfontaine1984JUSUIHommes
28carron joseMartigny-Croix1978CrossroadVSSUIHommes
29Kaenzig LaurentBevilard1978BE/JBSUIHommes
30Blandino RohanDelémont1988VTT CLUB JURAJUSUIHommes
31Voisard EricDelémont1988Tryonph ClubJUSUIHommes
32Lovis OlivierDelemont1971CA DELEMONTJUSUIHommes
33Donnet AmaëlBex1973VDSUIHommes
34Castro José-FabioCourrendlin1982JUSUIHommes
35MEYER ThomasMUTZIG1979TEAM BISOUFRAHommes
36BERNAZ JulienBELLEVAUX1999FRAHommes

TOP

Masters (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Jobin OlivierBassecourt1968JUSUIMasters
302Wüthrich DanielDelémont1966Mega Bike DelémontJUSUIMasters
303Flühmann AndréCourcelon1966JUSUIMasters
303Barre OlivierCourfaivrerfaivre1963JUSUIMasters
304Lachat HenriDevelier1968VTT CLUB JURAJUSUIMasters

TOP

U 23 (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Müller IsmaëlBévilard1994Team Dom Cycle MeridaBE/JBSUIU 23
102allemann BryanCrémines1993CcmoutierBE/JBSUIU 23
103Gutschmidt LarsUrsy1971FRSUIU 23
104Kläy DidierEderswiler1993VELO SCHRADE/LOGO-PRINTJUSUIU 23
105Roschi ArnaudDelémont1995JUSUIU 23

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono