fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Bluegrass Enduro Tour (19-20.09)

Startlist » Back to races » Bluegrass Enduro Tour (19-20.09)

Startlist sorted by • 159 athletes

Shortcuts

DamesHommesJuniors HommesMasters

Dames (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Balanche CamilleBiel1990EKIBIKEBESUIDames
2Cait ElliottZürich1985Velo ElsnerZHIRLDames
3Beer CélineUnterseen1987World of MountainbikingBESUIDames
4Carrer EvaHasle-ruegsau1972KRAFTWERK TOMACBESUIDames
5Villiger MartinaRoot1984LUSUIDames
6Ifländer CarolinAachen1989Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.GERDames
7Möller ElisabethKriens1974MTB Freeride Connection LuzernLUGERDames
8Fuchser FabienneSolothurn1982Fuchs im StollenmantelSOSUIDames
9Poole KaterinaUnterseen1982BESUIDames

TOP

Hommes (115 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10GAUTIER JorisCRAVANCHE1982ACTB Enduro BELFORTFRAHommes
11Von Wurstemberger AloisBiel1987ONE80-SHOP.CH/NORCO/DTSWISS/OKLEYBESUIHommes
12Rohrer RenéGwatt (Thun)1979Free Mountain / RC SteffisburgBESUIHommes
13Grolleau ThibautStrasbourg1988Elsass MTB TrailsFRAHommes
14Lachat ThierryGrandfontaine1984JUSUIHommes
15Szekeres StephanArlesheim1979IWS LüftungshygieneBLSUIHommes
17Ziegler AndreasBern1986BESUIHommes
19rapuzzi norbertbelfort1978ACTB Enduro BelfortFRAHommes
20Oppliger TimothéeBrügg BE1992One80-shop.chBESUIHommes
21Beeretz ChristianLörrach1980LAST NATIONAL TEAMGERHommes
22knuchel julienOrvin1985JURIDE/MagmaBESUIHommes
23Döring Felix AlfonsFreiburg1982Word of MountenbikingGERHommes
24Müller IsmaëlBévilard1994Magic Downhill-TransitionBE/JBSUIHommes
25Windler OliverDachsen1988Team Ullmann YETIZHSUIHommes
26Karppinen HenrikGoldiwil (Thun)1978Pappa BetalarBEFINHommes
27villiger RogerRoot1981LUSUIHommes
28ast jean-charlesbelfort1980-FRAHommes
29Knuchel PascalEvilard1988JUride MagmabikeBE/JBSUIHommes
30Kouver PhilippeSpicheren1984FRAHommes
31Wenger SimonLängenbühl1980RC SteffisburgBESUIHommes
32Dufner MarkusBasel1970World of MountainbikingBSGERHommes
33Fuchs PatriceLa Chaux-de-Fonds1981VTTNetNEFRAHommes
35Bähler JonasBiel/Bienne1987one80-shop.ch/Norco,Dt Swiss,OakleyBESUIHommes
36Chandler KaneBaden1985AGGBRHommes
39Gaberell AlainSalvenach1981BlackheadcrewFRSUIHommes
40Siebel MarkusMünstertal1986TUS ObermünstertalGERHommes
42Anderson RyanLausanne1994The Bike VDSUIHommes
44Strausak BernhardBern1986BlackheadcrewBESUIHommes
45NOËL ALAINROUFFACH1977VCAGFRAHommes
47strachan jamesPoulton-Le-Fylde1979BazdogsB1tchesGBRHommes
48Etter NiklausBiel/Bienne1986one80-shop.ch/goodtimes.chBESUIHommes
49Grandy RobinZürich1978ZüritrailsZHSUIHommes
50Hess StefanZürich1977ZüritrailsZHSUIHommes
53Johannes RieblUerzlikon1985Filme von DraussenZHGERHommes
54Guigoz YannVollèges1989CrossRoadCyclesVSSUIHommes
55Mensuelle davidLa Tour-de-Trême1978FRSUIHommes
56Maier ThomasRheinfelden1981MTBSchule René Schmidt*Zimtstern*DeuterGERHommes
58Krueger JensKaiserslautern1984World of MountainbikingGERHommes
59Hoffmann BenjaminSteinsoultz1987FRAHommes
60Börner MichaelRheinfelden1990SG RheinfeldenGERHommes
61Schneiders GillesMutzig1980TannenbikeFRAHommes
62Jolliet DenisVillars-sur-Glâne1987Cycle Passion BulleFRSUIHommes
63Commin PaulZürich1983ZHGBRHommes
64Schwab SebastianWertheim1979the Doctor Racing TeamGERHommes
65Raisch DominicFreiburg1990the Doctor Racing TeamGERHommes
66Mathoy PeterZürich1982ZHAUTHommes
67Lawden Barrie JohnWettingen1978Mental Mountain BikingAGGBRHommes
68Keller StefanAu ZH1982ZHSUIHommes
69Rübsam FlorianBurghaun1986the Doctor Racing TeamGERHommes
70Schwab TilmannFreiburg1986the Doctor Racing TeamGERHommes
71Schlachter ThomasFreiburg1977the Doctor Racing TeamGERHommes
72ISENMANN SébastienKLINGENTHAL1979Team BisousFRAHommes
73Norton ShaneZürich1983EatSleepRideZHGBRHommes
74Tschanz AndreasBiel1981one80-shop.chBESUIHommes
77Vallat RaphaelLa Neuveville1990one80-shop.chBE/JBSUIHommes
78Sass HannaesWabern1990EatSleepRideBEGERHommes
79Auberson LucMayens-de-la-Zour1984Team Cyclone-TrekVSSUIHommes
80Allaz EmmanuelSt-Maurice1988Team Irwego CommençalVSSUIHommes
81Lienhard DavidNeftenbach1985ZHSUIHommes
82MATHIEU GillGresswiller1988TEAM BISOUSFRAHommes
84Näf PhilippSt. Gallen1981Velo ElsenerSGSUIHommes
85willemin quentinla chaux de fonds1989full cycleNESUIHommes
86Jolley PaulWilderswil1977Buena Vista Velo ClubBECANHommes
87Hoffmann JeromePieterlen1984BESUIHommes
89Henderson IanThalwil1976ZHGBRHommes
90Fluri RomanBern1976XtreemeventsBESUIHommes
91leukhardt michaelBalingen1987Mountainbike Freiburg E.VDGERHommes
92Single SebastianBalingen1988Trailfoxes WeilstettenGERHommes
94Meyer-Krentler PhilippFreiburg1976MTB Freiburg e.w.GERHommes
96Moser MartinZwingen1978Trick Track HalleBLSUIHommes
99Froidevaux MathieuMoutier1984C.C.MoutierBE/JBSUIHommes
101Mitchell DanielWilderswil1987BESUIHommes
103Pratley MatthewInterlaken1977Buena Vista Velo ClubBECANHommes
104Leutwiler ChristianBasel1984BSSUIHommes
106MEYER ThomasMUTZIG1979Team BisousFRAHommes
107Seuret LoicGlovelier1996Velo club courtetelleJUSUIHommes
108Weber-Steinhaus DouglasZürich1988ZHGBRHommes
109Bouwstra AllanZürich1989ZuritrailsZHNEDHommes
111Rieken JohannesZürich1981ZüritrailsZHGERHommes
113Bang MathiasKjeller1985NORHommes
114luttringer christophesteinbach1977BMX cernayFRAHommes
116GILLMANN Jean-NicolasROSHEIM1981Team BisousFRAHommes
117Correvon NilsLausanne1989Kona, Motomarketing.chVDSUIHommes
118DUPUIS MaxCorcelles NE1982ACMENESUIHommes
120Lovis OlivierMontsevelier1978JUSUIHommes
121Chauffaut YvesMagnedens1984FRSUIHommes
123Rossier GrégoryBulle 11986FRSUIHommes
125Yerly JoackimRomont1990FRSUIHommes
127Noverraz FabianChâtel-St-Denis1977FRSUIHommes
128Mauron PatrickLa Tour-de-Trême1984Ski club CharmeyFRSUIHommes
129Bazin FlorentDelémont1981JUFRAHommes
130Fuchs AndreasUnterseen1978World of MountainbikingBESUIHommes
131Bieri AndiKonolfingen1978KRAFTWERK - rockthisbike.chBESUIHommes
132Wunsch HannesWehr1990SG RheinfeldenGERHommes
133Caillet FranckPfetterhouse1984US Giromagny VTTFRAHommes
135Andres PatrickMontsevelier1979VTT CLUB MONTSEVELIERJUSUIHommes
138Lischer PascalPerlen1987MTB FREERIDE CONNECTION LUZERNLUSUIHommes
139DIRIG MICHELRAEDERSDORF1977FRAHommes
140Pigeon BaptisteLuzern1982MTB Freeride Connection LuzernLUFRAHommes
141Noller Christof80481986Filme von DraussenZHGERHommes
142Fischer MartinLuterbach1976SOSUIHommes
143Hugentobler SimonLangenthal1989BESUIHommes
144BIGNET OLIVIERRoches BE1981BE/JBFRAHommes
145GOEPFERT CEDRICHELFRANTZKIRCH1978ASPTT MULHOUSE VTT / BMCFRAHommes
146Vitali BrunoVicques1994VTT Club Jura/Dom Cycles MeridaJUSUIHommes
148allemann BryanCrémines1993ccmoutier/ Team Zimmermann BE/JBSUIHommes
149Volet FabienOzoir la ferriere1977AjpFRAHommes
150Metche DavidNoisy le grand1977AjpFRAHommes
151Gross VincentBergheim1986Meywihr TeamFRAHommes
152Cosentino FrancescoMilan1988BluegrassITAHommes
153De Simone MaxSteinen 1992dirtlej / Bikepark Todtnau / 2cycleGERHommes
154Thaller LukasReute1993dirtlej / Bikepark Todtnau / 2cycle GERHommes
155Bach RaphaelTherwil1992IWS LüftungshygieneBLSUIHommes
156Frano PetrOlomouc1981BeerBoys CircusCZEHommes
158Waldvogel JérômeDietwiller1978IWS LüftungshygieneFRAHommes

TOP

Juniors Hommes (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
51REISSER LouisORSCHWIHR1999VCA GUEBWILLERFRAJuniors Hommes
110Helfer AlexandreWattwiller1998Bmx cernayFRAJuniors Hommes
122SCHERER FLORIANWALSCHEID1997CC VTT BADONVILLERFRAJuniors Hommes
157Perrelet UlysseLe Locle1997NESUIJuniors Hommes

TOP

Masters (31 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
16HEUTSCHI REMOLohn1975DT SWISSSOSUIMasters
18Flühmann AndréCourcelon1966VTT Club JuraJUSUIMasters
34Carrer MarcoHasle-Rüegsau1967KRAFTWERK - rockthisbike.chBESUIMasters
37BULLMANN EmmanuelOBERNAI1971No Brems TeamFRAMasters
38KINDER DenisROSHEIM1963No Brems TeamFRAMasters
41Radeff StéphaneBELFORT1971ACTBENDUROBELFORTFRAMasters
43Lecoultre VirgileLausanne1975Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIMasters
46Wilson DanielWinterthur1972ZHSUIMasters
52Überbacher AndreasThun1970stolperBikerBEITAMasters
57Kiefer JanKriens1973MTB Freeride Connection LuzernLUGERMasters
75Huber DanielZollikon1975EatSleepRideZHSUIMasters
76Künzli OthmarWettswil1968Transalpes-Bikeride.chZHSUIMasters
83Dean AndrewThalwil1975SAAZHGBRMasters
88frankham matthewInterlaken1974buena vista velo clubBEAUSMasters
93Salamin RaphaëlArbaz1972team cyclone DHVSSUIMasters
95McGarry TobyInterlaken1971Buena Vista Velo ClubBEUSAMasters
97Poole TimothyUnterseen1975BEAUSMasters
98Stofer MarkusTrimstein1968stolperBikerBESUIMasters
100Dick MarkusLYSS1972BESUIMasters
102Engler FridolinGümligen1973Comework-Racing-Team / BellwetherBESUIMasters
105Conaty DiarmuidMatten1973Buena Vista Velo ClubBEIRLMasters
112Blake NicholasZürich1975ZHGBRMasters
115Luttringer OlivierFolgensbourg1974BMX CernayFRAMasters
119Champion PhilippeMontsevelier1970VTT MontseJUSUIMasters
124Liechti Jean-CharlesPERREFITTE1973NéantBE/JBSUIMasters
126Guenin DavidDevelier1974magma bikeJUSUIMasters
134Diamantogiannis PetrosZürich1970BMX Club WinterthurZHSUIMasters
136Chételat PascalMontsevelier1972VTT MontseJUSUIMasters
137Hoffmann MarcAllschwil1972VCR ReinachBLGERMasters
147Imbs RaphaëlWoellenheim1971TANNENBIKE/SPECIALIZEDFRAMasters
159Lachat HenriDevelier1968Espace Vélos JuraJUSUIMasters

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono