fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Sense Bike "GBC 6"

Startlist » Back to races » Sense Bike "GBC 6"

Startlist sorted by • 472 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesCross FillesCross GarçonsDames 1Dames 2HommesJuniorsJuniors DamesMasters 1Masters 2Mega FillesMega GarçonsPlauschPopulaires DamesPopulaires HommesPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsSeniorsSoft FillesSoft Garçons

Cadets (34 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
607Mossu ValentinSTE-CROIX1999Team Prof RaiffeisenVDSUICadets
608Messerli CharlesLa Tour-de-Trême2000Pédale BulloiseFRSUICadets
613Chenaux SimonChâtonnaye2000VCEstavayer Tesag UvexFRSUICadets
614Perrenoud FabienGrattavache1999pédale bulloiseFRSUICadets
616Schumacher Batistela chaux-de-fonds1999cimes cyclesNESUICadets
617Boillat MaximeLe Fuet2000Team Sudero/VCTramelanBE/JBSUICadets
620Grunenwald JulienCortébert2000Greenhill Team PéryBE/JBSUICadets
621Noël LoïcFey1999VC EchallensVDSUICadets
622Donzé MartinCorcelles2000VC-vignobleNESUICadets
623RUCHAT AxelEchallens1999VC EchallensVDSUICadets
624Rudisuhli AramisGingins1999VC NyonVDSUICadets
625Pillonel AdrienSeiry1999VC Estavayer - TEAM CYCLES TESAG UVEXFRSUICadets
626Ducommun LudovicColombier NE2000Cimes CyclesNESUICadets
627Huber JohanPomy2000Vélo Club Payerne Pro CyclesVDSUICadets
628Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999Dom cycle-Merida / UC MontheysanneVSSUICadets
630Knoepfli LucasTrey2000Vélo-club PayerneVDSUICadets
631Yerly LoukaLa Sagne1999Cimes CycleNESUICadets
635Marchand MaximeLa Chaux-de-Fonds2000Cimes CycleNESUICadets
638Balmer AlexandreLa Chaux De Fonds2000Cimes CycleNESUICadets
640Leuba ValentinBullet1999Vtt Balcon du JuraVDSUICadets
642Salvia ValentinChezard St. Martin2000Zeta cycling clubNESUICadets
643Blanc ThéoLe Locle2000Cimes CycleNESUICadets
644Sudan PhilippeVuadens1999Pédale BulloiseFRSUICadets
646Defferrard DamienBulle2000Pédale BulloiseFRSUICadets
647Dénervaud MaximeLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2000O2MTBFRSUICadets
649Monney JimmySt. Silvester1999BSO PlaffeienFRSUICadets
650Monney JimmySt. Silvester1999BSO PlaffeienFRSUICadets
652Stöckli JanSpiez1999BigFriends / BC SpiezBESUICadets
653Mollard DavidAlterswil2000Big Friends / BSOFRSUICadets
655Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Dom Cycle / UC montheysanneVSSUICadets
656Gentizon ValentinLe pâquier1999O2mountainbikeFRSUICadets
657Vienne ThibautVuadens1999Pédale BulloiseFRSUICadets
660Magnin EmilienBroc2000Pédale bulloiseFRSUICadets
661Boschung JéremyBulle 12000Pédale BulloiseFRSUICadets

TOP

Cadettes (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Racheter NaïkaMont-Soleil2000Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCLBE/JBSUICadettes
603Deschenaux AmandineEcharlens2000FRSUICadettes
604Delley KarineLa Chaux de Fonds2000Cimes-CycleNESUICadettes
619Ody MarévaSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUICadettes
636Steffen OliviaOnnens2000VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUICadettes

TOP

Cross Filles (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1501Gonin LineValeyres2006VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICross Filles
1502Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du Jura / Merida Rookies TeamNESUICross Filles
1503Rouiller AmélieRiaz2005La PB BulleFRSUICross Filles
1504Gret NoémieOrges2006PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALVDSUICross Filles
1505Currat MéliaGiffers2006BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross Filles
1506Brauen FeliciaGolaten2005Team Pamafelu RacersBESUICross Filles
1507Beyeler LynnSchwarzsee2006BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross Filles

TOP

Cross Garçons (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1401Nardo AlanOnnens2005Vélo Club FribourgFRSUICross Garçons
1402Barhoumi Ilian AlexandreBulle2005La Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Garçons
1403alves diegobroc2006pb bulleFRSUICross Garçons
1404Zahno ColinSainte-Croix2005VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICross Garçons
1405Capelli DohanCortaillod2005Kids profNESUICross Garçons
1406DENERVAUD MathisPeseux2005NESUICross Garçons
1407stella Sachamarsens2005PB BULLEFRSUICross Garçons
1408Roth BastianVallon2005VC PayerneFRSUICross Garçons
1409Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005Vtt balcon du juraVDSUICross Garçons
1410Champod SamuelBullet2005VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICross Garçons
1411Risse JohannBulle 12005PB BulleFRSUICross Garçons
1412Steffen ArthurOnnens FR2005VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUICross Garçons
1413Denervaud TomEstavayer-le-Gibloux2006La Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Garçons
1414WIRZ SimonEcharlens2005Pedale Bulloise BulleFRSUICross Garçons
1415Tercier JérémieBroc2005La Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Garçons
1416Wieser DanSt. Ursen2005BSO Plaffeien/BigfriendsFRSUICross Garçons
1417Zahno NoahRechthalten2005BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross Garçons
1418Dénervaud ThomLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2006O2MTBFRSUICross Garçons
1419Pilloud ThomasChâtel-St-Denis2006cyclomaniacs veveyseFRSUICross Garçons
1420Monney JeremySaint-Sylvestre2006BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross Garçons
1421Martignier KilianEclépens2006Rochat Cycles Aubonne / VC EchallensVDSUICross Garçons
1422Progin EmilienVuadens2005PB-BulleFRSUICross Garçons
1423Gross LorisAlterswil FR2006BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross Garçons
1424Eggertswyler JulesPlasselb2006BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross Garçons
1425Breitler JimL'auberson2006vtt balcon du juraVDSUICross Garçons
1426Widmer JuliusFARVAGNY2005FRSUICross Garçons
1427CONTESSE THIBAUDChöex2007Vc MontheysanneVSSUICross Garçons
1428Dafflon JulesCharmey2006FRSUICross Garçons
1621Savary ArnaudVers-chez-Perrin2005VDSUICross Garçons
1622Savary MartinVers-chez-Perrin2006VDSUICross Garçons

TOP

Dames 1 (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
408Brunod LaurenceMontmollin1984EKIBIKENESUIDames 1
409Soriano EsterCortaillod1980EKIBIKENESUIDames 1
423Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995Prof Raiffeisen – CCLNESUIDames 1
425Metille StephanieColombier NE1986Team Giant NeuchâtelNESUIDames 1
427Bruegger SandraPlaffeien1983BIKE CLUB SENSEOBERLAND BSOFRSUIDames 1

TOP

Dames 2 (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
402Chenaux ChristelleChâtonnaye1975VCEstavayer Team Cycles Tesag-UvexFRSUIDames 2
404Deluche MeryBoulens1972Team Specialized ThévenazVDSUIDames 2
406Caccivio TaniaPéry-La Heutte1967GreenhillbikersBESUIDames 2
407Vallat YolandeLa Chaux De Fonds1956Cimes CycleNESUIDames 2
411Liardet BarbaraSt-Oyens1974VC Nyon / Rochat CyclesVDSUIDames 2
415Matter SibylleBremgarten bei Bern1973BSOBESUIDames 2
424LEHMANN CHRISTIANEOBERSCHROT1963MAHUFRSUIDames 2

TOP

Hommes (52 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
2Engelmann SylvainReconvilier1993PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALBE/JBSUIHommes
3Geiser ChristopheChézard-St-Martin1986PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
8Rappo AnthonyCormondrèche1995Team Giant NeuchâtelNESUIHommes
9Lüthi PatrickMorlon1992Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCLFRSUIHommes
11hirschi xavierBoudry1989vélo-club VignobleNESUIHommes
15Costa PedroCornaux NE1988city green shockblazeNEPORHommes
16QUIVET JérémySeeberg1987BEFRAHommes
36L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIHommes
42Boscardin KevinNyon1988Team GLD / Bike In LoveVDSUIHommes
45Resende RubenNeyruz1993tropa do pedalFRPORHommes
46Pastoris CyrilSte-Croix1986VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIHommes
55fatton kevinFleurier1991vtt balcon du juraNESUIHommes
58Gafner JanFaulensee1993Prof Raiffeisen / BC SpiezBESUIHommes
62Studler MathieuSt-Maurice1991VSFRAHommes
63Vallat MaelLa Chaux De Fonds1986Team Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
64Vallat julianla chaux-de-fonds1988TEAM CIMES CYCLENESUIHommes
71Vallat LionelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1993Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
77Freiburghaus SeppNeuenegg1987Thömus Racing TeamBESUIHommes
80Dénervaud RémyLes Sciernes d'Aleuve1996O2MTB / Team Dom CycleFRSUIHommes
81Delaquis QuentinMatran1996Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIHommes
88L'Homme LéoVuadens1996Pédale BulloiseFRSUIHommes
90Ding SamuelFribourg1986Team La BerraFRSUIHommes
91Thie FlorianTschingel ob Gunten1989BigFriends Racing TeamBESUIHommes
92Mercier YoannVuadens1990Team ChiffelleFRSUIHommes
93Colin MaximeArbent1993us morezFRAHommes
94Gaillard DavidZwingen1986BLSUIHommes
99Schär JanFrauenkappelen1992südstrasse radsport münsingen/SpecializedBESUIHommes
100Schweizer SilasBoll1996RSC AaretalBESUIHommes
104Rodrigues PedroTorres Novas1990clube desportivo em movimentoPORHommes
105Stettler SilvanMühlethurnen1995Swiss OrienteeringBESUIHommes
107Drapeau JeanLausanne1900Stettler TeamVDAUSHommes
114Cesné AlexandrePlan-les-Ouates1990U.C.Gessienne / Addictiv CyclesGESUIHommes
115Chenaux AdrienFribourg1991TEAM HUMARD VELO-PASSIONFRSUIHommes
117Robert SylvainEchallens1989Vc echallensVDSUIHommes
120Noverraz BastienYverdon-les-bains1989Étoile Cycliste de MeyrinVDSUIHommes
125Bryand AlexandreChardonne1987VDSUIHommes
126Barben EmilienChez-le-bart1991Team Bergamont zimmermannNESUIHommes
127Sandoz MartinLa Chaux-de-Fonds1991Team GIANT NeuchâtelNESUIHommes
128buffard florianMorbier1995Vélo club OrnansFRAHommes
129Savary IvarRomanens1992Dupasquier-sportFRSUIHommes
133Rossetti CamilleTravers1988Team GIANT NeuchâtelNESUIHommes
134Marro AlexMarly1995FRSUIHommes
137Vögeli StefanWimmis1994Thömus Racing Team/Bike Club SpiezBESUIHommes
138Pirlet XavierAvry-sur-Matran1991Vélo-Club FribourgFRSUIHommes
142Eymann DanielInterlaken1989THOMUS RACING TEAMBESUIHommes
145Andres CédricTrey1993ACBroye-ProcyclesVDSUIHommes
146WYSSEN PHILIPPRECHTHALTEN1987Team MahuFRSUIHommes
150Neuhaus DavidTafers1986FRSUIHommes
155Biedermann RudyRechthalten1986FRSUIHommes
157Guex BenoîtMatran1991VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUIHommes
158Currat MickaëlLa Tour-de-Trême1987FRSUIHommes

TOP

Juniors (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Micheli LucaTavannes1998Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIJuniors
403Richard QuentinUrsy1997dupasquier sportFRSUIJuniors
405Ummel SilasCormoret1997Team alouettes.ch / CC MoutierBE/JBSUIJuniors
410Gottburg YoanBoudevilliers1998ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIJuniors
412Blanc LoicLe Locle1997Cimes CycleNESUIJuniors
413Remy SimonCharmey1998CANYON/ DaniVTTFRSUIJuniors
414Gremaud MathiaBroc1998Team Menoud BikeFRSUIJuniors
416Buntschu SandroSt. Silvester1997BSO PlaffeienFRSUIJuniors
417Wegmüller RobinNiederscherli1997Extra-Bike SchwarzenburgBESUIJuniors
418Dubois GuillaumeSaône1998US Giromagny FRAJuniors
419Ryf JorisTäuffelen1997Thömus Racing TeamBESUIJuniors
420FERRAND Mattéohaute saone1998US Giromagny VTTFRAJuniors
421BRAND JulianLEPUIX -GY1998usg vtt GIROMAGNYFRAJuniors
426Kuratli BastianBourguillon1998Bikeclub Sense OberlandFRSUIJuniors

TOP

Juniors Dames (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
422Fragnière CharlineVuadens1998Team Menoud-BikeFRSUIJuniors Dames

TOP

Masters 1 (43 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Bärtschi ThomasZollikofen1982bikeordie.jimdo.comBESUIMasters 1
12Débieux JoëlPoliez-Pittet1985Wanner cyclesVDSUIMasters 1
17Progin LionelVuadens1982Beaud CyclesFRSUIMasters 1
19Marques NorbertoVillars-sur-Glâne1979FRPORMasters 1
22Jacot DominiqueLe Mouret1984VTT Balcon du JuraFRSUIMasters 1
28Jeannottat MathieuFontainemelon1977GARMINNESUIMasters 1
33gendre xavierMorlon1981Cycle PacheFRSUIMasters 1
34Moret FrédéricBlonay1985Dani VTT FELTVDSUIMasters 1
37Ubaldi GianlucaMontreux1981Team LAvauxVDSUIMasters 1
38pichonnat stéphanebillens1981sport-aventure.chFRSUIMasters 1
43Da Cunha LuisGland1980Team GLD / B-CyclesVDPORMasters 1
50Gachet NicolasPringy1982Cycles Passion BulleFRSUIMasters 1
56Philippe ThalmannAlterswil FR1981FRSUIMasters 1
60Lopez Xusto JuanYverdon les bains1979C.C. DumbriaVDESPMasters 1
61Ferreira SérgioChavannes-Renens1983VDPORMasters 1
65Alonso DavidLa Chaux-de-Fonds1976NEESPMasters 1
67Réniche ThibaultThônex1982Gang Of Tech BikeGESUIMasters 1
69Maranon RobertoBern1984GarminBESUIMasters 1
76Trolliet DavidMex VD1978VDSUIMasters 1
79RIVADOSSI JulienPrez-vers-Noréaz1985FRFRAMasters 1
82Bonaz PierreHauterive NE1979NEFRAMasters 1
83Pastoris FabienSte-Croix1982Vtt Balcon du JuraVDSUIMasters 1
86Barras ThierryPenthalaz1980Team Dom Cycle / VC LausanneVDSUIMasters 1
95Lüthi TobiasWalliswil bei Wangen1984BESUIMasters 1
97Martignier PatriceEclépens1976Rochat Cycles Aubonne / VC LausanneVDSUIMasters 1
106Commichau SebastianZürich1976DECTRIS InternationalZHSUIMasters 1
109Kündig RaphaelDetligen1981ThömusBESUIMasters 1
111Meyer FlorianRubigen1981StöckliBESUIMasters 1
113Demierre PhilippeAvry-sur-Matran1984Cycles Pache Avry/RoséFRSUIMasters 1
118Fontana MarcoGiffers1985VC KerzersFRSUIMasters 1
119Fontana SilvioGiffers1982VC KerzersFRSUIMasters 1
123Lüscher MathiasSolothurn1982Lüscher Radsport HaltenSOSUIMasters 1
124Perroud PascalDuillier1981Team GLDVDSUIMasters 1
130Molliet LaurentVaulruz1980Team Dupasquier SportsFRSUIMasters 1
131Allemand SergeFribourg1980StöckliFRSUIMasters 1
135THALMANN BENJAMINSchwarzsee1985BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMasters 1
136BRUEGGER MICHELVEX1981SC ALTERSWILVSSUIMasters 1
141Flouck SylvainFribourg1983FRSUIMasters 1
149Berger MarcPlaffeien 1981FRSUIMasters 1
153HIRSCHI MICHAELRIGGISBERG2010GANTRISCHBIKE.CHBESUIMasters 1
154Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 1
156BLINGER MARCBULLE 11978CYCLES PASSION BULLEFRSUIMasters 1
160POFFET STEFANMURTEN1984FRSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (38 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
7hoekstra richardZimmerwald1974Team Dragon cycleBENEDMasters 2
10Amstutz YvesNeuchâtel1974NESUIMasters 2
13Sanchez CarlosNeuchâtel1974Club Cycliste du LittoralNEESPMasters 2
18Poggiali RogerMarin-Epagnier1967PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIMasters 2
23Mira de Orduna Heidinger RamonNyon1971Pfeil TübingenVDGERMasters 2
25Chenaux NicolasChâtonnaye1970VCEstavayer Team TESAG UVEXFRSUIMasters 2
27Gonin Jean-marcValeyres1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
29Pittier ChristopheLes Hauts-Geneveys1974GARMINNESUIMasters 2
30Waelti ChristianLa Neuveville1972GarminBE/JBSUIMasters 2
31Python SébastienBoveresse1972VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIMasters 2
40Noël Jean-lucFey1967VC EChallensVDSUIMasters 2
51Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIMasters 2
52RICHARDSON LionelMies-Tannay1972BOS Bike TeamVDFRAMasters 2
53Deluche AlainBoulens1972Team Specialized ThévenazVDSUIMasters 2
57Croisier MichelVallorbe1974VC VallorbeVDSUIMasters 2
59Deluche GérardBoulens1975VDSUIMasters 2
66Marmy ChristopheMurist1973TEAM ELITEC STORESFRSUIMasters 2
70Blanc christianle locle1967Cimes CycleNESUIMasters 2
74gross valentinSchwarzsee1969VC KerzersFRSUIMasters 2
75Bruand LionelYverdon1969Pro Sport YverdonVDSUIMasters 2
78donatucci valentinoBiel/Bienne1975BIKE TEAM BUCCHIANICOBEITAMasters 2
84Roth StefanKöniz1972Thömus Factory TeamBESUIMasters 2
89Balsiger RetoRüegsauschachen1975BESUIMasters 2
101Gallimore AndrewJegenstorf1968VELOLADEN BERNBEAUSMasters 2
102Hauser JohnnyCugy FR1971VC Payerne - Pro CyclesFRSUIMasters 2
108Dind PatrickMontricher1975VC ECHALLENSVDSUIMasters 2
112Audétat AlainPéry1966vélo passion BE/JBSUIMasters 2
116Bruenisholz RolfHeitenried1971BSO / Big FriendsFRSUIMasters 2
121Daniel ChristopheMarsens1973Beaud CyclesFRSUIMasters 2
132Rudaz DavidEchallens1972VC EchallensVDSUIMasters 2
143Savary Sébastienvers-chez-perrin1975dani vtt canyonVDSUIMasters 2
147Bovet StephaneBulle 11973PB BulleFRSUIMasters 2
148OETLIKER JUERGSTETTLEN1966THÔMUSBESUIMasters 2
151ZÜRCHER ROLFFrutigen1968WWW.BIKE1A.CH/1X1SWITZERANDBESUIMasters 2
152Zurbrügg SandroHeitenried1972FRSUIMasters 2
159Haas Jean-MichelChénens1968O2MountenbikeFRSUIMasters 2
161KOLLY PASCALGRINDELWALD1974SC ALTERSWILBESUIMasters 2

TOP

Mega Filles (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
633Baumann LisaMontalchez2001CCLNESUIMega Filles
634Steffen AmaelleOnnens FR2001vcfFRSUIMega Filles
639BALMER AURELIELA CHAUX-DE-FONDS2001CIMES CYCLENESUIMega Filles
641Roy CamilleLa Chaux De Fonds2002CIMES CYCLENESUIMega Filles
645Croisier MarionVallorbe2002VDSUIMega Filles
659Boschung SarahBulle2002PB BulleFRSUIMega Filles
662bonny mariechevroux2001acb procyclesVDSUIMega Filles

TOP

Mega Garçons (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
602Graf JérémyCugy2001VELO CLUB PAYERNE PROCYCLEFRSUIMega Garçons
605Etter KevinOron-la-Ville2001La Pédale BulloiseVDSUIMega Garçons
606Blaser KaiPéry-La Heutte2002Team Greenhill / GreenhillbikersBESUIMega Garçons
609Bapst MatteoPringy2001Pédale bulloiseFRSUIMega Garçons
610Piller GwenaëlCressier NE2002Vélo-club Vignoble ColombierNESUIMega Garçons
611Denervaud léonpeseux2001VC VignoblENESUIMega Garçons
612Chenaux ArnaudChâtonnaye2002VCEstavayer Team TESAG UVEXFRSUIMega Garçons
615Gonin NoéValyres2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIMega Garçons
618stella alexismarsens2002PB BULLEFRSUIMega Garçons
629Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIMega Garçons
632Yerly SevanLa Sagne2002Cimes CycleNESUIMega Garçons
637Marchand QuentinLa Chaux De Fonds2002Cimes CycleNESUIMega Garçons
648Pilloud RomainChâtel-St-Denis2002Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIMega Garçons
651Kraus JakobLanzenhäusern2002BSO Plaffeien / Big FriendsBESUIMega Garçons
654Aebischer JoelAlterswil FR2001Big Friends / BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMega Garçons
658ARBONA PABLOVilliers2001NESUIMega Garçons

TOP

Plausch (58 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001Blanchard AndréDüdingen1954BigFriendsFRSUIPlausch
2002Blanchard AstridDüdingen1957BigFriendsFRSUIPlausch
2003Blanchard SibylleIttigen1983BigFriendsBESUIPlausch
2004Grütter PatrickIttigen1975BigFriendsBESUIPlausch
2005Ramser SamuelTafers1991BigFriendsFRSUIPlausch
2006Schaller HeribertTafers1974BigFriendsFRSUIPlausch
2007Wieser AndreasSt. Ursen1970BigFriendsFRSUIPlausch
2008Flückiger StéphaneVillarepos1970BigFriendsFRSUIPlausch
2009Schafer RegulaTafers1986BigFriendsFRSUIPlausch
2010Wälchli PeterDüdingen1980BigFriendsFRSUIPlausch
2011Schälli ClaudiaTafers1979BigFriendsFRSUIPlausch
2012gross kurtPlasselb1971BigFriendsFRSUIPlausch
2013Jungo PirminAlterswil FR1973BigFriendsFRSUIPlausch
2014Köstinger CarolineTafers1981BigFriendsFRSUIPlausch
2015Zurkinden PascalAlterswil FR1976BigFriendsFRSUIPlausch
2016BÜRGY PATRICKTafers1982BigFriendsFRSUIPlausch
2017Vonlanthen SusanneSchmitten FR1977BigFriendsFRSUIPlausch
2018KRAUS MANUELALANZENHÄUSERN1972BIG FRIENDSBESUIPlausch
2019WAEBER PASCALTAFERS1976BIGFRIENDSFRSUIPlausch
2020HOMBER ALAINSCHLIERN1980BIG FRIEDSBESUIPlausch
2021BANMEYER GERMANDDÜDINGEN1982BIG FRIEDSFRSUIPlausch
2022Wieser DanSt. Ursen2005BSO PlaffeienFRSUIPlausch
2023WICKI CÉLINEST. SILVESTER1996FRSUIPlausch
2024PILLER THOMASALTERSWIL FR1977ZWÜFRSUIPlausch
2025FASEL PHILIPPALTERSWIL FR1978BIG FRIENDSFRSUIPlausch
2026MOLLARD ALEXANDREALTERSWIL FR1966BIG FRIENDSFRSUIPlausch
2027Mollard BaptisteAlterswil2004Big FriendsFRSUIPlausch
2028PIPPA WITTIONGÜMMENEN2003BIG FRIENDSBESUIPlausch
2029CAMEDDA FABIOGÜMMENEN1999BIG FRIENDSBESUIPlausch
2030GROSSRIEDER EMMAUELST. URSEN1976ZWÜFRSUIPlausch
2031KRAUS JOHANNALANZENHÄUSERN2000BIG FRIENDSBESUIPlausch
2032Kraus JakobLanzenhäusern2002BSO PlaffeienBESUIPlausch
2033Gonin NoéValyres2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIPlausch
2034Gonin Jean-marcValeyres1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIPlausch
2035Leuba ValentinBullet1999Vtt Balcon du JuraVDSUIPlausch
2036Leuba MaximeBullet2003Vtt Balcon du JuraVDSUIPlausch
2037Dalmas Pierre-AlainChavornay1963Thévenaz MeridallasVDSUIPlausch
2038Python MaximeBoveresse2003VTT Balcon du Jura / Merida Rookies TeamNESUIPlausch
2039Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du Jura / Merida Rookies TeamNESUIPlausch
2040Python MartineRomont1982FRSUIPlausch
2041Champod SamuelBullet2005VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIPlausch
2042CHAMPOD MARIE-CLAIRE2000VTT BALCON DU JURASUIPlausch
2043Leuba MarisaBallet1971VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIPlausch
2044Breitler JimL'auberson2006vtt balcon du juraVDSUIPlausch
2045Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIPlausch
2046Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIPlausch
2047Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIPlausch
2048Jaquet ElsaVillars Sous Champvent2000VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIPlausch
2049Zahno ColinSainte-Croix2005VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIPlausch
2050SCHAFTER LINUSALTERSWIL FR1987BALLAN-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
2051SCHMUTZ BRUNOALTERSWIL FR1915BALLAN-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
2052POFFET ERWINSCHMITTEN FR1987BALLON-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
2053BERISWIG JOSEF.2010BALLAN-TEAMSUIPlausch
2054HELFER HONNIALTERSWIL FR1915BALLAN-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
2055HELFER KEVINALTERSWIL FR1987BALLAN-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
2056POFFET PATRICKDÜDINGEN1915BALLAN-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
2057AEBISCHER ADRIENNEDÜDINGEN1915BALLAN-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
2058Python SébastienBoveresse1972VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIPlausch

TOP

Populaires Dames (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
921Blum AndreaAlterswil1972SC AlterswilFRSUIPopulaires Dames
930BUNTSCHU MIRANDAST. SILVESTER1994FRSUIPopulaires Dames
937Torrent ChantalSion1976VSSUIPopulaires Dames
940Villoz MelindaSorens1992FRSUIPopulaires Dames

TOP

Populaires Hommes (37 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
901Matthey PatrickUrsy1972FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
902Stella AntonioMarsens1977FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
903Murisier BernardPenthalaz1967VDSUIPopulaires Hommes
904Raemy IvoTafers1973TV AlterswilFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
905Croisier ClaudeVallorbe1976Vélo club VallorbeVDSUIPopulaires Hommes
906Haering MarioRüschegg Heubach1969BESUIPopulaires Hommes
907oberson jeromeHeitenried1980Thoemus Factory TeamFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
908Charlier NicolasYverdon-les-Bains1977Moto Club CossonayVDSUIPopulaires Hommes
909Baeriswyl AndreasAlterswil FR1978FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
910Wasem MarkusFlamatt1986Sc Ae-StFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
911Bachmann JörgHeitenried1981Sc Ae-StFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
912Krattinger ThomasLaupen BE1975BESUIPopulaires Hommes
913Siffert StefanSchmitten1971Thömus Sport TeamFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
914Antoine FrançoisBiel1959BESUIPopulaires Hommes
915Gauch PeterTafers1983BigFriendsFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
916Wohlhauser RomanTafers1973BigFriendsFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
917Gräub DavidBern1983BigFriendsBESUIPopulaires Hommes
918HAYOZ JÜRGSchmitten FR1967BigFriendsFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
919Sturny AmatusTafers1969BigFriendsFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
920Vonlanthen DavidSchmitten FR1971BigFriendsFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
922Pillonel Jean-PaulSeiry1959TEAM TESAG UVEXFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
923Vauthey AndyVillars-sous-Mont1996FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
924FASEL THOMASST. URSEN1986ZWÜFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
925Thalmann PhilippeChippis1969VSSUIPopulaires Hommes
926Neuhaus MatthiasPlasselb1987Team MahuFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
927NEUHAUS GREGORRECHTHALTEN1970FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
928Buhler JorisFribourg1989VC PERREFITTEFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
929Neuhaus DamianPlaffeien1971BSOFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
931HIRSCHI REMOHEITENRIED1992FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
932RAEMY THOMASOBERSCHROT1976ELSENHORNFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
933JUNGO FLORIANALTERSWIL FR1980FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
934Wälchli ChristianSt. Antoni1978FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
935Overney BenjaminLaupen BE1980BESUIPopulaires Hommes
936KAESER SIMONALTERSWIL FR1995FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
938SIFFERT BEATUeberstorf1983FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
939Jordan MartinFribourg1987FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2004Grütter PatrickIttigen1975BESUIPopulaires Hommes

TOP

Poussins Filles (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1901Gremaud LisaEcharlens2009FRSUIPoussins Filles
1902Oberson AmélieHeitenried2010Thoemus Factory TeamFRSUIPoussins Filles
1903Baeriswyl SelinaAlterswil FR2010FRSUIPoussins Filles
1904Raemy CorinnaOberschrot2009BSO PlaffeienFRSUIPoussins Filles
1905Bongard NadinePlasselb2010FRSUIPoussins Filles
1906Baeriswyl Jael SofiaAlterswil FR2009FRSUIPoussins Filles
1907Breitler LenaL'Auberson2011vtt balcon du juraVDSUIPoussins Filles
1908Beyeler EmilySchwarzsee2011BSO PlaffeienFRSUIPoussins Filles
1909FASEL ANJAALTERSWIL FR2009FRSUIPoussins Filles
1910SALVISBERG LEONIEALTERSWIL FR2010FRSUIPoussins Filles

TOP

Poussins Garçons (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1801Barhoumi Marwan KarimBulle2009La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIPoussins Garçons
1802Progin AaronVuadens2009FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1803Loris ThalmannAlterswil FR2010FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1804GRET YANNICKORGES2009PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALVDSUIPoussins Garçons
1805pittet XavierLentigny2010FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1806Teo AlonsoLa Chaux-de-Fonds2009NEESPPoussins Garçons
1807Charlier NathanYverdon-les-Bains2009VDSUIPoussins Garçons
1808Currat YlannGiffers2009FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1809Neuhaus IljaRechthalten2010FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1810Aebischer FionnTafers2009FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1811Vuichard MartinSemsales2009CyclomaniacsFRSUIPoussins Garçons
1812Zosso KilianSt. Silvester2010FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1814Zurbuchen CedricGiffers2009BSO PlaffeienFRSUIPoussins Garçons
1815Zurbuchen JanisGiffers2011BSO PlaffeienFRSUIPoussins Garçons
1816Vonlanthen JulesSchmitten FR2010BigFriendsFRSUIPoussins Garçons
1817DEMOLA LIVIOALTERSWIL FR2009FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1818Hefti LucaChardonne2009VDSUIPoussins Garçons
1819BONGARD TIEMOHEITENRIED2009MAHUFRSUIPoussins Garçons
1820Breitler FélixL'Auberson2009vtt balcon du juraVDSUIPoussins Garçons
1821Perrinjaquet ShayanDombresson2010VignobleNESUIPoussins Garçons
1822WAEBER LEONTAFERS2009FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1823SALVISBERG JANALTERSWIL FR2012FRSUIPoussins Garçons

TOP

Rock Filles (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIRock Filles
802Benoit ElinaBoveresse2004Cycles Prof LüthiNESUIRock Filles
803Deschenaux SandrineEcharlens2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Filles
810Gret NatachaOrges2004PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALVDSUIRock Filles
817Fragnière FantineVuadens2004PB Bulle - Team Menoud-BikeFRSUIRock Filles
819Mooser ElyneCharmey (Gruyère)2004FRSUIRock Filles

TOP

Rock Garçons (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
804Chenaux ThomaChâtonnaye2003VCEstavayer Team Tesag UvexFRSUIRock Garçons
805Python MaximeBoveresse2003VTT Balcon du Jura / Merida Rookies TeamNESUIRock Garçons
806Rouiller MalikRiaz2003La PB BulleFRSUIRock Garçons
807Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Garçons
808Donzé RobinSaignelégier2003Humard-Vélo Passion-VCFMJUSUIRock Garçons
809Leuba MaximeBullet2003Vtt Balcon du JuraVDSUIRock Garçons
811Hofstetter MartinBelfaux2004Velo Club FribourgFRSUIRock Garçons
812Haering TimRüschegg Heubach2003BSO PlaffeienBESUIRock Garçons
813Antoine EmilienBiel2003BESUIRock Garçons
814Shijaku SelimSeiry2003VC Payerne PRO CyclesFRSUIRock Garçons
815Aebischer AlainAlterswil FR2004Big Friends / BSO PlaffeienFRSUIRock Garçons
816Mollard BaptisteAlterswil2004Big Friends / BSO PlaffeienFRSUIRock Garçons
818Guérin MorganVal-d'Illiez2004VSSUIRock Garçons
820Mooser OrestCharmey (Gruyère)2003FRSUIRock Garçons
821Savary TomVers-chez-Perrin2003VDSUIRock Garçons
822Bard JulienSorens2004La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Garçons
823L'Homme MaximeVuadens2003La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Garçons

TOP

Seniors (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4cabri philippeFétigny1963Dani VTT/ Felt MTBFRSUISeniors
14Maurer ReneLa Chaux De Fonds1958Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
20Engelmann NicolasReconvilier1963BE/JBSUISeniors
21Hostettler UlrichNiederscherli1960SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUISeniors
24Jaeggi HugoFontaines1962Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
26Zehr AlexandreVernier1964Etoile Cycliste Meyrin ECMGESUISeniors
32Dalmas Pierre-AlainChavornay1963VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUISeniors
35Lüthi GeorgesMarin1954PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUISeniors
39salvi eliegex1963Lynx Bike EchenevexFRASeniors
41Bannwart MartinHauterive1963PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUISeniors
44Sommariva AlessandroBienne1964Team Greenhillbikers/GreenhillbikersBESUISeniors
47Viglino MartialBoudry1959ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUISeniors
48Lang NilsLa Rippe1965VDSUISeniors
49Bitterli AdrianSteffisburg1961bikecenter radsportBESUISeniors
54leuenberger philippeSainte-Croix1965VDSUISeniors
68Marendaz JackyMathod1964VDSUISeniors
72Vallat MichelLa Chaux De Fonds1956Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
85Buntschu HugoSaint-sylvestre1960BSO Plaffeien - Stöckli BikeFRSUISeniors
96Wyssen EricVesin1965Cycles Pache RoséFRSUISeniors
103Tugler DominiqueSévaz1963VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUISeniors
110Thalmann FranzSchwarzsee1960Stöckli Sidecut Sports SchwarzseeFRSUISeniors
122Mariaux PhilVionnaz1963Vélo Club PayerneVSSUISeniors
140Feyer PeterPlaffeien1962BSOFRSUISeniors
144Balmer EricCharmey (Gruyère)1965SC Hochmatt Im FangFRSUISeniors

TOP

Soft Filles (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1701Binggeli AliceChampagne2008Vtt balcon du juraVDSUISoft Filles
1702LIARDET NORAST-OYENS2007VDSUISoft Filles
1703Roth FionaVallon2007Vélo club PayerneFRSUISoft Filles
1704Bongard LiviaPlasselb2007BSOFRSUISoft Filles
1705Vonlanthen ZoéSchmitten FR2008BigFriendsFRSUISoft Filles
1706Blum LaurianeAlterswil2008SC AlterswilFRSUISoft Filles
1707Hefti JustineLe Mont-Pèlerin2007VDSUISoft Filles
1708KOLLY LUCYALTERSWIL FR2008SC ALTERSWILFRSUISoft Filles
1709RAPPO VALENTINAALTERSWIL FR2007FRSUISoft Filles
1710ramel aliciaPâquier-Montbarry2008O2Mountain BikeFRSUISoft Filles
1711WAEBER JANATAFERS2007FRSUISoft Filles
1712FASEL LAURAALTERSWIL FR2007FRSUISoft Filles
1713Thalmann LiamPlaffeien2008SC SCHWARZSEEFRSUISoft Filles

TOP

Soft Garçons (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1601Nardo LorisOnnens2007FRSUISoft Garçons
1602Thalmann LucaAlterswil FR2008FRSUISoft Garçons
1603Gremaud NoaEcharlens2007Pédale bulloiseFRSUISoft Garçons
1604Capelli LenyCortaillod2007Kids ProfNESUISoft Garçons
1605Tercier CorentinBroc2007La Pédale BulloiseFRSUISoft Garçons
1606Dind EwanMontricher2007VC ECHALLENSVDSUISoft Garçons
1607Müller AlexanderAlterswil2007SC AlterswilFRSUISoft Garçons
1608Müller RaffaelAlterswil2007SC AlterswilFRSUISoft Garçons
1609Charlier LucasYverdon-les-Bains2007VDSUISoft Garçons
1610Mehmetaj NoamMurist2008VC Payerne - Pro CyclesFRSUISoft Garçons
1611Neuhaus LorisRechthalten2008BSOFRSUISoft Garçons
1612Baeriswyl NinoAlterswil FR2008FRSUISoft Garçons
1613Brauen LucianGolaten2008Team Pamafelu RacersBESUISoft Garçons
1614Haldimann JérômeSeiry2007IndépendantFRSUISoft Garçons
1615Beyeler Gian LucaSchwarzsee2008BSO PlaffeienFRSUISoft Garçons
1616Gauch JanAlterswil FR2007BSO PlaffeienFRSUISoft Garçons
1617Zosso SilvanSt. Silvester2008BSO PlaffeienFRSUISoft Garçons
1618Raemy SimonOberschrot2007BSO PlaffeienFRSUISoft Garçons
1619BRUGGER NOAALTERSWIL FR2008FRSUISoft Garçons
1620Rumo LucaLe Mouret2008Torpedo ClubFRSUISoft Garçons
1623WICHT EWANALTERSWIL FR2007FRSUISoft Garçons
1713Thalmann LiamPlaffeien2008SC SCHWARZSEEFRSUISoft Garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono