fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist La Tzoumaz Bike "GBC 8"

Startlist » Back to races » La Tzoumaz Bike "GBC 8"

Startlist sorted by • 343 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesCross FillesCross GarçonsDames 1Dames 2HommesJuniorsJuniors DamesMasters 1Masters 2Mega FillesMega GarçonsPopulaire DamesPopulaire HommesPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsSeniorsSoft FillesSoft Garçons

Cadets (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
405Mossu ValentinSTE-CROIX1999Team Prof RaiffeisenVDSUICadets
406Messerli CharlesLa Tour-de-Trême2000Pédale BulloiseFRSUICadets
407Chenaux SimonChâtonnaye2000VCEstavayer Tesag UvexFRSUICadets
408Schumacher Batistela chaux-de-fonds1999cimes cyclesNESUICadets
409Boillat MaximeLe Fuet2000Team Sudero/VCTramelanBE/JBSUICadets
410Grunenwald JulienCortébert2000Greenhill Team PéryBE/JBSUICadets
411Noël LoïcFey1999VC EchallensVDSUICadets
412Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999Dom cycle-Merida / UC MontheysanneVSSUICadets
413Donzé MartinCorcelles2000VC-vignobleNESUICadets
414RUCHAT AxelEchallens1999VC EchallensVDSUICadets
415Rudisuhli AramisGingins1999VC NyonVDSUICadets
417Pillonel AdrienSeiry1999VC Estavayer - TEAM CYCLES TESAG UVEXFRSUICadets
418Ducommun LudovicColombier NE2000Cimes CyclesNESUICadets
420Yerly LoukaLa Sagne1999Cimes CycleNESUICadets
421Marchand MaximeLa Chaux-de-Fonds2000Cimes CycleNESUICadets
423Balmer AlexandreLa Chaux De Fonds2000Cimes CycleNESUICadets
424Leuba ValentinBullet1999Vtt Balcon du JuraVDSUICadets
427Pacios CédricVétroz2000Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUICadets
434Degrada TristanTroistorrents2000UCM Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA VSSUICadets
435Lathion AurélienBramois2000Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUICadets
436Perrin NicolasTroistorrents1999UC MontheysanneVSSUICadets
439Décaillet julienSalvan1998Team Vallée du TrientVSSUICadets
440Perrenoud FabienGrattavache1999pédale bulloiseFRSUICadets
442Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Dom Cycle / UC montheysanneVSSUICadets
443Torrent SiméonAyent1999Michel Seppey racing teamVSSUICadets
455Barras NoéCorin2000Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUICadets
458Morard DimitriAyent2000Team Bikers des jardinsVSSUICadets
460Cheneval loanECHEVENEX2000Lynx BikeVDFRACadets

TOP

Cadettes (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
402Racheter NaïkaMont-Soleil2000Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCLBE/JBSUICadettes
403Deschenaux AmandineEcharlens2000Pédale BulloiseFRSUICadettes
404Delley KarineLa Chaux de Fonds2000Cimes-CycleNESUICadettes
419Suter LenaCorcelles NE2000vc vignobleNESUICadettes
425ROY PaulineLa Chaux-de-Fonds1999CIMES CYCLENESUICadettes
431Zahno StefanieBürchen1999SC Brandegg BürchenVSSUICadettes
437Mayoraz ElodieGrône2000Team HérensVSSUICadettes
448Rossoz MélissaLe Châble (VS)2001Ski Valais centre 8VSSUICadettes
463Pelloux JulieEchenevex1999Echenevex lynx bikeFRACadettes

TOP

Cross Filles (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1501Gonin LineValeyres2006VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICross Filles
1502Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du Jura / Merida Rookies TeamNESUICross Filles
1503Rouiller AmélieRiaz2005La PB BulleFRSUICross Filles
1504Gret NoémieOrges2006PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALVDSUICross Filles
1505PREMAND MaudeChoëx2006Union Cycliste MontheysanneVSSUICross Filles
1506Brauen FeliciaGolaten2005Team Pamafelu RacersBESUICross Filles
1507Glassey LucieHaute-Nendaz2005VSSUICross Filles
1508Rey SophieIcogne2005VSSUICross Filles
1509Chavaillaz MelindaLIEFFRENS2005FRSUICross Filles
1515Imboden OliviaLa Tzoumaz2005VSSUICross Filles

TOP

Cross Garçons (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1401Nardo AlanOnnens2005Vélo Club FribourgFRSUICross Garçons
1402Barhoumi Ilian AlexandreBulle2005La Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Garçons
1403Zahno ColinSainte-Croix2005VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICross Garçons
1404Capelli DohanCortaillod2005Kids profNESUICross Garçons
1405DENERVAUD MathisPeseux2005NESUICross Garçons
1406Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005Vtt balcon du juraVDSUICross Garçons
1407Champod SamuelBullet2005VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICross Garçons
1408Guenin AlixFontainemelon2006Zeta cycling clubNESUICross Garçons
1409Denervaud TomEstavayer-le-Gibloux2006La Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Garçons
1410WIRZ SimonEcharlens2005Pedale Bulloise BulleFRSUICross Garçons
1411Zahno SebastianBürchen2006SC Brandegg BürchenVSSUICross Garçons
1412VOCAT MATHIASSAILLON2006VSSUICross Garçons
1413Crettex CélienFully2006Vélo Club FullyVSSUICross Garçons
1414Mayoraz SteeveGrône2006Team HérensVSSUICross Garçons
1415Crettenand Tom?2005Vélo Club FullySUICross Garçons
1416cheneval tomEchenevex2005ECHENEVEX LYNX BIKEFRACross Garçons
1417CLAVIEN HUGOMIÈGE2006VSSUICross Garçons
1418SCHORDERET NOAHSIVIEZ (NENDAZ)2006VSSUICross Garçons
1419Crettenand ElricBasse-Nendaz2005Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUICross Garçons
1420Breitler JimL'auberson2006vtt balcon du juraVDSUICross Garçons
1421Oakman FrancisVollèges2005VSSUICross Garçons
1422Richard MatéoSAVIESE2006VSSUICross Garçons

TOP

Dames 1 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
51Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995Prof Raiffeisen – CCLNESUIDames 1
58Metille StephanieColombier NE1986Team Giant NeuchâtelNESUIDames 1
89Duc CarolinePont-de-la-Morge1986Team Perraudin SportsVSSUIDames 1
141chavaillaz IlonaSommentier1982Team ChiffelleFRSUIDames 1

TOP

Dames 2 (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
22Chenaux ChristelleChâtonnaye1975VCEstavayer Team Cycles Tesag-UvexFRSUIDames 2
49Deluche MeryBoulens1972Team Specialized ThévenazVDSUIDames 2
56Caccivio TaniaPéry-La Heutte1967GreenhillbikersBESUIDames 2
63Liardet BarbaraSt-Oyens1974VC Nyon / Rochat CyclesVDSUIDames 2
104Pochon SarahVétroz1974Club Triathlon ValaisVSSUIDames 2
152Faiss CarolineFully1973Stromercenter.chVSSUIDames 2

TOP

Hommes (41 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
2Engelmann SylvainReconvilier1993PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALBE/JBSUIHommes
3Geiser ChristopheChézard-St-Martin1986PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
7Rappo AnthonyCormondrèche1995Team Giant NeuchâtelNESUIHommes
8Lüthi PatrickMorlon1992Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCLFRSUIHommes
10hirschi xavierBoudry1989vélo-club VignobleNESUIHommes
15QUIVET JérémySeeberg1987BEFRAHommes
33L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIHommes
36Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SAFRSUIHommes
39Boscardin KevinNyon1988Team GLD / Bike In LoveVDSUIHommes
41Resende RubenNeyruz1993tropa do pedalFRPORHommes
42Pastoris CyrilSte-Croix1986VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIHommes
54Gafner JanFaulensee1993Prof Raiffeisen / BC SpiezBESUIHommes
59Studler MathieuSt-Maurice1991VSFRAHommes
66Tièche MichaëlMartigny-Croix1988VSSUIHommes
67Dini JonasCharrat1987VSSUIHommes
75Noverraz BastienYverdon-les-bains1989ecmeyrinVDSUIHommes
77Zbinden JérémieMorges1987VDSUIHommes
82Georges KevinEvolène1986Team Bike Sport NoësVSSUIHommes
85GOMBERT FrédéricIdron1990CYCLETYRES ADDICTIVFRAHommes
97Blanchard DenisSornard1994Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIHommes
98Chappuis ThomasFully1986Giant-Bike N'JoyVSSUIHommes
100Lamon RomainSion1989Cycles Ferrero Sion VSSUIHommes
114fatton kevinFleurier1991vtt balcon du juraNESUIHommes
117Consorti SandroL'Auberson1994VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIHommes
120kersuzan pierrickthollon1995annecy cyclisme FRAHommes
125Aymon DamienCoffrane1996VC VignobleNESUIHommes
127Mercier YoannVuadens1990Team ChiffelleFRSUIHommes
128Corthay ThomasBruson1996Swiss TeamVSSUIHommes
135barros lourenço MarcioVerbier1986trilhos e rotasVSPORHommes
143Voutaz MathieuSembrancher1992sc sembrancherVSSUIHommes
144Rapillard ArnaudSaillon1987Addictiv - Cycle Tyres DirectVSSUIHommes
145Cesné AlexandrePlan-les-Ouates1990U.C.Gessienne / Addictiv CyclesGESUIHommes
146BARLET LOICGRÔNE1988VSSUIHommes
149Gohl MatthieuSt-Cierges1995VDSUIHommes
155Maret TristanMartigny1990VSSUIHommes
159Barben EmilienChez-le-bart1991Team BMC zimmermann Mathieu SANESUIHommes
160Comby YoanRiddes1992perraudin sportVSSUIHommes
161CRETAZ JEAN-PHILIPPESAVIÈSE1992VSSUIHommes
162PERRET GREGORYMAYENS-DE-RIDDES1991VSSUIHommes
163Ott JulienVillars-sur-Glâne1988LorraineFRFRAHommes

TOP

Juniors (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Micheli LucaTavannes1998Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIJuniors
416Richard QuentinUrsy1997dupasquier sportFRSUIJuniors
422Ummel SilasCormoret1997Team alouettes.ch / CC MoutierBE/JBSUIJuniors
426Dick AlexandreSainte-croix1997VTT Balcon du Jura VDSUIJuniors
428Bornet LouisHaute-Nendaz1998VSSUIJuniors
445Bochatay AlexandreSalvan1998VSSUIJuniors

TOP

Juniors Dames (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
430Bayard MichelleVaren1998VSSUIJuniors Dames
432Epiney ClaireGrimisuat1997VSSUIJuniors Dames
449Rossoz OphélieLe Châble (VS)1998MTB club VerbierVSSUIJuniors Dames

TOP

Masters 1 (38 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Bärtschi ThomasZollikofen1982bikeordie.jimdo.comBESUIMasters 1
11Débieux JoëlPoliez-Pittet1985Wanner cyclesVDSUIMasters 1
14Réniche ThibaultThônex1982Gang Of Tech BikeGESUIMasters 1
16Progin LionelVuadens1982Beaud CyclesFRSUIMasters 1
20Jacot DominiqueLe Mouret1984VTT Balcon du JuraFRSUIMasters 1
25Jeannottat MathieuFontainemelon1977GARMINNESUIMasters 1
28streit jeromeCarrouge VD1976vc veveyVDSUIMasters 1
31gendre xavierMorlon1981Cycle PacheFRSUIMasters 1
34Ubaldi GianlucaMontreux1981Team LAvauxVDSUIMasters 1
40Da Cunha LuisGland1980Team GLD / B-CyclesVDPORMasters 1
44Gachet NicolasPringy1982Cycles Passion BulleFRSUIMasters 1
55Lopez Xusto JuanYverdon les bains1979C.C. DumbriaVDESPMasters 1
57Ferreira SérgioChavannes-Renens1983VDPORMasters 1
60Alonso DavidLa Chaux-de-Fonds1976NEESPMasters 1
62Dubach XavierYverdon1982VDSUIMasters 1
64Maranon RobertoBern1984GarminBESUIMasters 1
70Ecabert ArnaudLes Geneveys-sur-Coffrane1980NEUCHAVENTURE.CHNESUIMasters 1
73Boegli JoséNendaz1981VSSUIMasters 1
76pichonnat stéphanebillens1981sport-aventure.chFRSUIMasters 1
78thiboud alexandregex1978crapastFRAMasters 1
83Gross AlexandreNyon1976VDSUIMasters 1
86Gattlen SébastienSion1981Medsport Bike TeamVSSUIMasters 1
88Pastoris FabienSte-Croix1982Vtt balcon du JuraVDSUIMasters 1
90Morard EricChermignon1977GB BikeVSSUIMasters 1
101Léveillé ThomasSion1980VSFRAMasters 1
103Nanchen SteeveSaillon1976Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIMasters 1
112Jaccard LilianEpautheyres1976VDSUIMasters 1
115DUREL JeanBEVAIX1985NESUIMasters 1
119Kohler RémyAproz (Nendaz)1985VSSUIMasters 1
121Geiger GastonSion1981Team Zurich Laurent FriedlVSSUIMasters 1
123Bouther Romainsaint paul en chablais1981evian veloFRAMasters 1
130Monnier FabienAyent1984VC VignobleVSSUIMasters 1
132Froidevaux FrédéricCourroux1976VC COURTETELLEJUSUIMasters 1
134Dafflon XavierAvry-sur-Matran1982Team PRO Cycles-Scott-NewWorkFRSUIMasters 1
137Marques NorbertoVillars-sur-Glâne1979FRPORMasters 1
142Droz FrédéricChavannes-des-Bois1982FJGESUIMasters 1
150Hunkeler MichelSavièse1977VSSUIMasters 1
153Rapillard StéphaneSt-Léonard1983Perraudin SportsVSSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (47 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
6hoekstra richardZimmerwald1974Team Dragon cycleBENEDMasters 2
9Amstutz YvesNeuchâtel1974NESUIMasters 2
12Sanchez CarlosNeuchâtel1974Club Cycliste du LittoralNEESPMasters 2
17Poggiali RogerMarin-Epagnier1967PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIMasters 2
21Mira de Orduna Heidinger RamonNyon1971Pfeil TübingenVDGERMasters 2
23Chenaux NicolasChâtonnaye1970VCEstavayer Team TESAG UVEXFRSUIMasters 2
26Pittier ChristopheLes Hauts-Geneveys1974GARMINNESUIMasters 2
27Waelti ChristianLa Neuveville1972GarminBE/JBSUIMasters 2
29Python SébastienBoveresse1972VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIMasters 2
37Noël Jean-lucFey1967VC EChallensVDSUIMasters 2
45Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIMasters 2
46RICHARDSON LionelMies-Tannay1972BOS Bike TeamVDFRAMasters 2
48Deluche AlainBoulens1972Team Specialized ThévenazVDSUIMasters 2
53Croisier MichelVallorbe1974VC VallorbeVDSUIMasters 2
65Monney YannickVerbier1975verbier bike club VSSUIMasters 2
68Briguet PierrotFLANTHEY1971VSSUIMasters 2
71Zeiter PatrickBex1970UC MontheysanneVDSUIMasters 2
74Gschwend FredericSt-Maurice1973VSSUIMasters 2
79fleury pascalmontana-village1970CABV MARTIGNYVSSUIMasters 2
80Gschwend FredericSt-Maurice1973VSSUIMasters 2
81Bender Pierre-YvesErde1968Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SAVSSUIMasters 2
87Corti PascalBramois1969Team Zimmerman Bergamont Mathieu SAVSSUIMasters 2
91Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 2
93Vocat JoëlSaillon1974Club de la MalvoisieVSSUIMasters 2
95Barras StèveChermignon1967GB BikeVSSUIMasters 2
96Bagnoud FabriceChermignon D'en-bas1967GB BikeVSSUIMasters 2
99Faiss JoakimFully1970bikinvalais.ch / VC ExcelsiorVSSUIMasters 2
102Monnet StéphaneMiege1975Team Bike Sport Noës/Sierre VSSUIMasters 2
106Rudaz Mariolens1967GB BikeVSSUIMasters 2
108schmitter lucNax1970VSSUIMasters 2
110donatucci valentinoBiel/Bienne1975BIKE TEAM BUCCHIANCOBEITAMasters 2
111JEAN GAËTANSt-Léonard1972cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIMasters 2
113Mathieu YvesMiège1971Club La MalvoisieVSSUIMasters 2
116Reuche LaurentLes Brenets1975NESUIMasters 2
124Knieling SvenLa Tzoumaz1972VSSUIMasters 2
129Kropf PeterLinden1973BESUIMasters 2
131Da Silva SergeGenève1968GESUIMasters 2
133Koechli DavidDelémont1972VC CourtételleJUSUIMasters 2
136MARTIN BenoitThonon les bains1976FRAMasters 2
138Donzé MarcSaignelegier1971vcfmJUSUIMasters 2
139Genoud NicolasFiaugères1972Ski club St-MartinFRSUIMasters 2
148Albrecht AlainVenthone1967VSSUIMasters 2
151von Dach HervéIcogne1975VSSUIMasters 2
156Jeannotat YannisBoussens1972VDSUIMasters 2
157Braun MichaëlSt-Sulpice VD1974Team LadakhVDSUIMasters 2
158EUGSTER EUGÈNEVerbier1966MTB CLUB VERBIER VAL DE BAGNESVSSUIMasters 2

TOP

Mega Filles (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1101Baumann LisaMontalchez2001CCLNESUIMega Filles
1102Steffen AmaelleOnnens FR2001vcfFRSUIMega Filles
1103BALMER AURELIELA CHAUX-DE-FONDS2001CIMES CYCLENESUIMega Filles
1104Roy CamilleLa Chaux De Fonds2002CIMES CYCLENESUIMega Filles
1105Croisier MarionVallorbe2002VDSUIMega Filles
1106Zahno MelanieBürchen2001SC Brandegg BürchenVSSUIMega Filles
1107Degrada LucieTroistorrents2002UCM Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA VSSUIMega Filles

TOP

Mega Garçons (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Graf JérémyCugy2001VELO CLUB PAYERNE PROCYCLEFRSUIMega Garçons
1002Etter KevinOron-la-Ville2001La Pédale BulloiseVDSUIMega Garçons
1003Blaser KaiPéry-La Heutte2002Team Greenhill / GreenhillbikersBESUIMega Garçons
1004Piller GwenaëlCressier NE2002Vélo-club Vignoble ColombierNESUIMega Garçons
1005Denervaud léonpeseux2001VC VignoblENESUIMega Garçons
1006Chenaux ArnaudChâtonnaye2002VCEstavayer Team TESAG UVEXFRSUIMega Garçons
1007Gonin NoéValyres2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIMega Garçons
1008Villiger ThomasMURAZ2001UCMVSSUIMega Garçons
1009Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIMega Garçons
1010Yerly SevanLa Sagne2002Cimes CycleNESUIMega Garçons
1011Marchand QuentinLa Chaux De Fonds2002Cimes CycleNESUIMega Garçons
1012RUCHAT ArnaudEchallens2002VC-EchallensVDSUIMega Garçons
1013RUCHAT RomainEchallens2002VC-EchallensVDSUIMega Garçons
1014sainz arnaudlens2001Team VTT Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SAVSSUIMega Garçons
1015Premand RémiChoex2001Team Dom Cycle /UCMontheysanneVSSUIMega Garçons
1016Richard LucasSAVIESE2001VSSUIMega Garçons
1017Jean MatthiasSt-léonard2002CYCLOPHILE SEDUNOISVSSUIMega Garçons
1019ARNOLD SYLVANAYENT2001VELO-CLUB AYENT-ARBAZVSSUIMega Garçons
1020ARBONA PABLOVilliers2001NESUIMega Garçons
1021Dubuis TristanSAVIÈSE2001VSSUIMega Garçons

TOP

Populaire Dames (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
446Monnet FlorianeLens1985Medsport Bike TeamVSSUIPopulaire Dames
452Chenaux ChristelleChâtonnaye1975VCEstavayer Team Cycles Tesag-UvexFRSUIPopulaire Dames
459Chevallaz JadeSavièse1991Mountain PerformanceVSSUIPopulaire Dames

TOP

Populaire Hommes (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
433Charlier NicolasYverdon-les-Bains1977Moto Club CossonayVDSUIPopulaire Hommes
438Voyame NorbertAubonne1954VDSUIPopulaire Hommes
441Zahno ThomasBürchen1970SC Brandegg-BürchenVSSUIPopulaire Hommes
447Héritier XavierSavièse1989Team Zurich Laurent FriedlVSSUIPopulaire Hommes
450Délèze ThomasSion1975VSSUIPopulaire Hommes
451Pillonel Jean-PaulSeiry1959TEAM TESAG UVEXFRSUIPopulaire Hommes
453Rey MichelSt-Léonard1970Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIPopulaire Hommes
454Pellouchoud ChristianCONTHEY1962VSSUIPopulaire Hommes
456Verhaegen MarcoSaclentse1961VSSUIPopulaire Hommes
457Chardon JoachimVex1969TEAM -HERENSVSSUIPopulaire Hommes
461Clavien FabriceMiÈge1973Club La MalvoisieVSSUIPopulaire Hommes
462Rey AlgéeFlanthey1954GBBikeVSSUIPopulaire Hommes
464Vocat JoëlSaillon1974Club de la MalvoisieVSSUIPopulaire Hommes

TOP

Poussins Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1901Gremaud LisaEcharlens2009FRSUIPoussins Filles
1902Breitler LenaL'Auberson2011vtt balcon du juraVDSUIPoussins Filles
1903Derivaz ElonieFully2009VSSUIPoussins Filles
1904Derivaz OpalineFully2010VSSUIPoussins Filles
1905Voide EmmaSion2009VSSUIPoussins Filles

TOP

Poussins Garçons (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1801Barhoumi Marwan KarimBulle2009La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIPoussins Garçons
1802Progin AaronVuadens2009FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1803GRET YANNICKORGES2009PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALVDSUIPoussins Garçons
1804Guida LorenzoFully2012VSSUIPoussins Garçons
1805Charlier NathanYverdon-les-Bains2009VDSUIPoussins Garçons
1806Vernier QuentinEvolène2009Sport Evasion - EvolèneVSSUIPoussins Garçons
1807Rey SimonIcogne2009VSSUIPoussins Garçons
1808Perrinjaquet ShayanDombresson2010VC VIGNOBLE COLOMBIERNESUIPoussins Garçons
1809perrinjaquet yaelDombresson2012VC VIGNOBLENESUIPoussins Garçons
1810Breitler FélixL'Auberson2009vtt balcon du juraVDSUIPoussins Garçons
1811ZAHNO ALECSTE-CROIX2011VDSUIPoussins Garçons

TOP

Rock Filles (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1301Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIRock Filles
1302Benoit ElinaBoveresse2004Cycles Prof LüthiNESUIRock Filles
1303Deschenaux SandrineEcharlens2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Filles
1304Gret NatachaOrges2004PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALVDSUIRock Filles
1305Routier MargauxFully2003Vélo Club FullyVSSUIRock Filles
1306SAINZ AURÉLIELENS2003Team VTT Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SAVSSUIRock Filles
1307CHARDON LaeticiaVex2003Team-HérensVSSUIRock Filles
1308RIVA JESSICALa Tzoumaz2003VSSUIRock Filles

TOP

Rock Garçons (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201Chenaux ThomaChâtonnaye2003VCEstavayer Team Tesag UvexFRSUIRock Garçons
1202Python MaximeBoveresse2003VTT Balcon du Jura / Merida Rookies TeamNESUIRock Garçons
1203Rouiller MalikRiaz2003La PB BulleFRSUIRock Garçons
1204Donzé RobinSaignelégier2003Humard-Vélo Passion-VCFMJUSUIRock Garçons
1205GUENIN LÉOFONTAINEMELON2004ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIRock Garçons
1206Leuba MaximeBullet2003Vtt Balcon du JuraVDSUIRock Garçons
1207Hofstetter MartinBelfaux2004Velo Club FribourgFRSUIRock Garçons
1209Mayoraz AnthonyGrône2003Team HérensVSSUIRock Garçons
1210DA SILVA MATHIEUGENÈVE2004GESUIRock Garçons
1211Clavien NohaMIÈGE2003VSSUIRock Garçons
1212Guérin MorganVal-d'Illiez2004VSSUIRock Garçons
1213Monnet LéoMiège2004Vélo Club ÉclairVSSUIRock Garçons
1214Schmid MelvinLavey-Village2003VDSUIRock Garçons
1215Imboden SimonLa Tzoumaz2003VSSUIRock Garçons
1216cifelli diegoNoës2003vélo-club éclairVSSUIRock Garçons

TOP

Seniors (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
13Maurer ReneLa Chaux De Fonds1958Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
18Engelmann NicolasReconvilier1963BE/JBSUISeniors
19Hostettler UlrichNiederscherli1960SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUISeniors
24Zehr AlexandreVernier1964Etoile Cycliste Meyrin ECMGESUISeniors
30Dalmas Pierre-AlainChavornay1963VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUISeniors
32Lüthi GeorgesMarin1954PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUISeniors
35salvi eliegex1963Lynx Bike EchenevexFRASeniors
38Bannwart MartinHauterive1963PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUISeniors
43Lang NilsLa Rippe1965VDSUISeniors
47Gardiol Jean-MarcValleiry1964PEV-GenèveGESUISeniors
50leuenberger philippeSainte-Croix1965VDSUISeniors
52Christen Jean-LucOnex1957PEVtt GenèveGESUISeniors
61Marendaz JackyMathod1964VDSUISeniors
72imstepf charlyLes Mayens de Sion1962Bike Passion GenèveVSSUISeniors
84Pellaton PhilippeArvillard / Salins1964Triathlon club ValaisVSSUISeniors
92Rey MaxyFlanthey1964GB bikeVSSUISeniors
94Gabbud Pierre-alainFlanthey1965GB BIKEVSSUISeniors
105Rey AlgéeFlanthey1954GB BikeVSSUISeniors
107VOUILLAMOZ EmileRiddes1959Bike EvasionVSSUISeniors
118BALLY MarcGenève1962VIRAGE SPORT VERCORINGESUISeniors
122Bouveret PascalGenève1963GESUISeniors
140Bossel GéraldFiaugères1957Team Montagn'ArtFRSUISeniors
147Guinchard LouisFully1963VSSUISeniors
154Monnet ChristianMartigny1965GIANT-VALAISVSSUISeniors

TOP

Soft Filles (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1701Binggeli AliceChampagne2008Vtt balcon du juraVDSUISoft Filles
1702LIARDET NORAST-OYENS2007VDSUISoft Filles
1703CHARDON VanessaVex2007Team-HérensVSSUISoft Filles
1704Crettenand MarieBASSE-NENDAZ2008VSSUISoft Filles
1705Chavaillaz MaelysSommentier2007FRSUISoft Filles
1706Oakman JodieVollèges2008VSSUISoft Filles
1905Voide NoraSion2007VSSUISoft Filles

TOP

Soft Garçons (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1601Nardo LorisOnnens2007FRSUISoft Garçons
1602Gremaud NoaEcharlens2007Pédale bulloiseFRSUISoft Garçons
1603Capelli LenyCortaillod2007Kids ProfNESUISoft Garçons
1604Dind EwanMontricher2007VC ECHALLENSVDSUISoft Garçons
1605Guida MatteoFully2007Velo Club FullyVSSUISoft Garçons
1606Charlier LucasYverdon-les-Bains2007VDSUISoft Garçons
1607Deli EvanFully2008Vélo Club FullyVSSUISoft Garçons
1608Derivaz LoélienFully2007Vélo Club FullyVSSUISoft Garçons
1609Silian Roméomartigny2007Vélo Club FullyVSSUISoft Garçons
1610Vernier AdrienEvolène2007Sport Evasion - EvolèneVSSUISoft Garçons
1611Knieling JonasVétroz2008CavétrozVSSUISoft Garçons
1612Rossoz RémiLe Châble VS2007VSSUISoft Garçons
1613Brauen LucianGolaten2008Team Pamafelu RacersBESUISoft Garçons
1614BENDER MAXIMEFULLY2008VSSUISoft Garçons
1615CONTESSE THIBAUDChöex2007Vc MontheysanneVSSUISoft Garçons
1616Voutaz NathanFully2008VSSUISoft Garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono