fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Championnats du Monde - Kids Race

Startlist » Back to races » Championnats du Monde - Kids Race

Startlist sorted by • 47 athletes

Shortcuts

Ecolier 1Ecolier 2Ecolier 3Ecolière 1Ecolière 2Ecolière 3Sport Handicap

Ecolier 1 (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Friend TristanLe Châble VS2008VSGBREcolier 1
1004Delaloye arnoLe Châble VS2007Ski club bagnes VSSUIEcolier 1
1007REICHENBACH SAMUELCHAMPSEC2007VSSUIEcolier 1
1008BESSON ELIASLE CHÂBLE VS2010VSSUIEcolier 1
1012Dind EwanMontricher2007VDSUIEcolier 1
1013GARNEAU ELLIOTTVERSEGÈRES2007VSSUIEcolier 1

TOP

Ecolier 2 (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1002Frossard LilianVersegères2006CABV MartignyVSSUIEcolier 2
1003emeri louisBourg-en-Lavaux2005VDSUIEcolier 2
1005ENGEL XAVIERVILLETTE2006VSSUIEcolier 2
1006Reichenbach ThomasCHAMPSEC2005VSSUIEcolier 2
1009Besson JolanLe Châble VS2006VSSUIEcolier 2
1010VALENTIN ROMAINVERBIER2005VSSUIEcolier 2
1011SIMONETTA GASPARDVERBIER2004VSSUIEcolier 2
1014Voutaz TheoSembrancher2006VSSUIEcolier 2
1015Robertson CameronLe Chable2005VSGBREcolier 2
1204ZACHARIA VICTORVERBIER2005VSSUIEcolier 2

TOP

Ecolier 3 (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1301MAGNENANT-MALMQVIST JEANVERBIER2002VSSUIEcolier 3
1302SCHIAVON CLÉMENTPERS-JUSYY2002FRAEcolier 3
1303VALENTIN TOMVERBIER2003VSSUIEcolier 3

TOP

Ecolière 1 (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1103MARET LARAVERSEGÈRES2007CABVVSSUIEcolière 1
1104VALENTIN LOUISEGRANGES-PACCOT2007FRSUIEcolière 1
1107RIETHMANN EMMAVERBIER2010VSSUIEcolière 1
1108Riethmann CarlaVERBIER2008VSSUIEcolière 1
1110Riethmann LouVERBIER2007VSSUIEcolière 1
1113VOUTAZ LOUANESEMBRANCHER2007VSSUIEcolière 1
1114Corthay TessLE CHÂBLE VS2008VSSUIEcolière 1

TOP

Ecolière 2 (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1101Corthay CarolineVollèges2004Mountain PerformanceVSSUIEcolière 2
1102Michellod VickyVerbier2005VSSUIEcolière 2
1105RIETHMANN CAMILLEVERBIER2005VSSUIEcolière 2
1106RIETHMANN JULIETTEVERBIER2006VSSUIEcolière 2
1111HUCHFUL LIYAVERBIER2005VSSUIEcolière 2
1112MAY HUMBLINEORSIÈRES2004VSSUIEcolière 2
1115Michellod ElsaVersegères2005VSSUIEcolière 2
1204ZACHARIA VICTORVERBIER2005VSSUIEcolière 2
1205SJÖJTEDT EMILIAVERBIER2005VSSUIEcolière 2

TOP

Ecolière 3 (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201MAGNENAT-MALMQVIST MARIEVERBIER2002VSSUIEcolière 3
1202Maret PerrineMartigny2003VSSUIEcolière 3
1203ULRICH CarolineLa Tour de Peilz2002VDSUIEcolière 3

TOP

Sport Handicap (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1401Carron MorganeMartigny1990PluSportVSSUISport Handicap
1402Baechler RomainMartigny1990PluSportVSSUISport Handicap
1403Masson JustinMartigny1990PluSportVSSUISport Handicap
1404Tissières YannickMartigny1990PluSportVSSUISport Handicap
1405Bonomi AlessandraBarcelona1990BarcelonaESPSport Handicap
1406Dorsaz PaulineMartigny1990PluSportVSSUISport Handicap
1407Calame AnouckVerbier2003VSSUISport Handicap
1407Boni FrédéricMartigny1990PluSportVSSUISport Handicap
1408Michaud VincentMartigny1990PluSportVSSUISport Handicap

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono