fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Wysam 333

Startlist » Back to races » Wysam 333

Startlist sorted by • 97 athletes

Shortcuts

111222333333 Tandem

111 (40 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
401simon claudeechallens1962velo club echallensVDSUI111
402Bonilla ArmandoLutry1980VDUSA111
403Viquerat MathieuUrsins1989VDSUI111
404Grange PascaleFully1970FIT+VSSUI111
405Haarpaintner SabineSte-Croix1968La FavoriteVDSUI111
406Sanjuan AugustinSte-Croix1965La FavoriteVDSUI111
407Briand RaymondYverdon-les-Bains1953La FavoriteVDSUI111
408Barras EricBroc1961FRSUI111
409walker justinSauverny1973AUS111
410Borin JulienOrbe1986VDFRA111
411Magnin ThierryCossonay1962Velosprint CossonayVDSUI111
412Mir CarolineAssens1972SUI111
413Steed JohnLausanne1972VDSUI111
414PETITE SébastienSallanches1991FRA111
415Bovard AlainMollie-Margot1962VéloronVDSUI111
416Maire BertilChavornay1970VDSUI111
417Kuffer GillesSt-Prex1976VDSUI111
418Sterckx PierreRomanel-s-Lausanne1964VDSUI111
419Lasserre JulienOrny1973VDSUI111
420Cohen PaulLutry1964VDSUI111
421Mezenen DidierPompaples1959V.c. OrbeVDSUI111
422Ackermann Jean-ClaudeYvonand1965VDSUI111
423Pasquier YvesLe Mont-Pèlerin1963VDSUI111
424Deghi SandraLe Mont-Pèlerin1969VDSUI111
425LANARES JacquesYverdon les bains1952VDSUI111
426Sokoloff CyrilYverdon-les-Bains1962VélOronVDSUI111
427Boissiere FabriceOrbe1972VDSUI111
428lachaize patrickvuflens-la-ville1958VélosprintVDSUI111
429ROGGLI RAYMONDNeuchâtel1961NESUI111
430Maurice PatrickPuidoux1978PaBenFranVDSUI111
431Richard GillesBuix1950JUSUI111
432Fenu JamesYverdon1972VDITA111
433Ackermann AndréYverdon-les-Bains1960VDSUI111
434PILLONEL PhilippeCheyres1953FRSUI111
435Gaillard CédricSergey1975VDSUI111
436Salvi RichardOnnens VD1961Vélo club EchallensVDITA111
437Ruffieux AmandineSorens1990New WorkFRSUI111
438Steiner Quynh-GiaoOrbe1973VDSUI111
439Martin DidierOrbe1975VDSUI111
440BREMOND VINCENTOrbe1976VC ORBE LES RUSTINEURSVDSUI111

TOP

222 (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
201Genoud DanielBavois1954Vélo Club OrbeVDSUI222
202Favre MicheltLignerolle1950VC OrbeVDSUI222
203PILLER pierre-alainGrand-lancy/genève1956tri-bike geneveGESUI222
204Favre ThierryChampéry1979Rideswitzerland | Vc OrbeVSSUI222
205charotton pascalursins1970VCOVDSUI222
206HOCHSTAETTLER ChristianLausanne Adm cant1956VCPCVVDSUI222
207Stoeckli DidierLes Clees1974Team WannerVDSUI222
208Gonin Jean-marcValeyres1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUI222
209Fazan LucienEchichens1956TTLVDSUI222
210santus camilleEchichens1983VDSUI222
211steiner martinBrig1978VC InternationalVSSUI222
212Siffert LaurentCheseaux-Noréaz1971VA BikeVDSUI222
213biolla sergeSenarclens1963guibert bikeVDSUI222
214Wiggett RyanLe Vaud1981VDRSA222
215Delachaux FrédéricRougemont1982VDSUI222
216Reichenbach MichelChâteau-d'Oex1967VDSUI222
217CUNY LothaireSTUTZHEIM1992FRA222
218Schenk Jean-NoelMeyrin1982GESUI222
219Gindroz Yvanyverdon-les-bains1961VDSUI222
220Bertschinger MarcoKillwangen1947VMC UTO ALBISRIEDEN-ZùrichAGSUI222

TOP

333 (35 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1Weissbrodt RenaudYverdon1972vc orbeVDSUI333
2Chapuis OlivierRenens VD1960VDSUI333
3GROSJEAN ChristopheNoêl-Cerneux1973FRA333
4Wyss SamuelOrbe1959VC.OrbeVDSUI333
5Hutter YvesOberwil BL1968BLSUI333
6Goumaz AlbinCarrouge1965Vélo Club Payerne - ProCyclesVDSUI333
8fonseca joaquimVillars-sur-Glâne1965FRPOR333
9Schneider ChristianVallorbe1962velo club OrbeVDSUI333
10Cand StéphaneSeiry1972Vélo Club Estavayer / Team TesagFRSUI333
11Goy JonasRomainmôtier1988VDSUI333
12Debons HyginSavièse1967VSSUI333
13Drouaillet NicolasBois D'Amont1980Cycles RochatFRA333
14Briand LoïcYverdon1987La FavoriteVDSUI333
15Nicollier JohnyVerbier1962Les Fadas du JeudiVSSUI333
16Misteli ChristophePrilly1971La Socquette LégèreVDSUI333
17Pointet FrançoisJongny1969VDSUI333
18burdet DamienL'Auberson1982team Wanner cycleVDSUI333
19Hale-Hunter NigelMonkokehampton1965Bpm CoachingGBR333
20Geiser AndréNeuchâtel1950NESUI333
21Bélanger MarcNeuchâtel1965NECAN333
22Romanens LionelLongirod1968Vélogessien.comVDSUI333
23Wiedmer HervéAviernoz1967VélogessienSUI333
24Dudler VincentAvry1958vélo club FribourgFRSUI333
25Gobeil JeanChézard-St-Martin1969NESUI333
26Rey Jean-ClaudeYvonand1962VDSUI333
27Tournier raphaelPrémanon1980Vallée de Joux ou bien!FRA333
28Cantin CharlesSt-Aubin1956FRSUI333
29Burkhardt PhilippeValeyres-Rances1974VC Orbe / Pro Sport ServiceVDSUI333
30Billington MichaelUzwil1973SGGBR333
31Lalloz AntoinePerouse1956FRA333
32Heilmann HervéOffemont1973FRA333
33STIBLER YannMorbier1980Vélogessien.comFRA333
34Ecoffey SylvainSorens1983www.cycles-passion.chFRSUI333
35Haag VincentNeuchatel1976CLERC / VC VIGNOBLENESUI333
36matter RuediOberwil BL1963BLSUI333

TOP

333 Tandem (2 athletes, 1 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
7Wigger AndreaLavey-Village1985Andrea & CyrilVDSUIDubosson Cyril333 Tandem

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono