fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist ISMF World Championships - Vertical Race

Startlist » Back to races » ISMF World Championships - Vertical Race

Startlist sorted by • 65 athletes

Shortcuts

CADET MENCADET WOMENJUNIOR MENJUNIOR WOMEN

CADET MEN (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Ançay JulienFully1998VSSUICADET MEN
302Siedler JakobAlpbach1999AUTCADET MEN
303Novak DavidVysoké Mýto1998CZECADET MEN
304CASABELLA SIN Sergi.1998ANDCADET MEN
305COLL TURRA PAUVILAJUIGA1998ESPCADET MEN
306FERNANDEZ CASCALES PABLOOTXANDIO1998ESPCADET MEN
307BERTOLINI Lucas.1999FRACADET MEN
308Blanc ArthurArêches1998FRACADET MEN
309DULAC Quentin1998FRACADET MEN
310Ellmenreich BaptistePassy1998FRACADET MEN
311BAILES Max1999GBRCADET MEN
312CONFORTOLA STEFANOMILANO1998ITACADET MEN
313GUSMEROLI Davide1998ITACADET MEN
314PRANDI Andrea1998ITACADET MEN
315SVENSLI Sondre andersson1998NORCADET MEN
316JATON Yohan1999SUICADET MEN
317Lietha ArnoFideris Station1998GRSUICADET MEN
318Ulrich FlorianLa Tour-de-Peilz1999VDSUICADET MEN

TOP

CADET WOMEN (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
351MEYNET - CORDONNIER Fanny1998FRACADET WOMEN
352MURADA GIULIAMILANO1998ITACADET WOMEN
353MASSAGUÉ PERIAGO JÚLIASEVA1998ESPCADET WOMEN
354Buchs FlorenceMorgins1998VSSUICADET WOMEN
355URIZ MARTíNEZ Maialen1998ESPCADET WOMEN
356DRION DU CHAPOIS Coralie1999BELCADET WOMEN
357TONSO Justine.2000FRACADET WOMEN
358Von Der Schulenburg CelesteChesières2000VDGBRCADET WOMEN
359PLONER MELANIEMILANO1998ITACADET WOMEN
360FELICETTI GIORGIACAMPITELLO DI FASSA1998ITACADET WOMEN

TOP

JUNIOR MEN (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201BONNET RémiCharmey1995FRSUIJUNIOR MEN
202MAGNINI DAVIDEVermiglio1997ITAJUNIOR MEN
203Gasser ArnaudVerbier1996VSSUIJUNIOR MEN
204EQUY samuelste marie d'alloix1996FRAJUNIOR MEN
205juillaguet swannseptmoncel1995FRAJUNIOR MEN
206ALCALDE SáNCHEZ Antonio.1995ESPJUNIOR MEN
207CANCLINI NICOLO ERNESTOMILANO1997ITAJUNIOR MEN
208BELLABOUVIER Simon?1996FRAJUNIOR MEN
209Chavanes PaulFont-Romeu1996FRAJUNIOR MEN
210MARTíNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUéS Iñigo.1996ESPJUNIOR MEN
211BACCA Valentino?1995ITAJUNIOR MEN
212CANCLINI PIETROMILANO1996ITAJUNIOR MEN
213Mettan PierreEvionnaz1997VSSUIJUNIOR MEN
214STEINER MichaSamedan1995GRSUIJUNIOR MEN
215PRIETO READ Euan?1996ANDJUNIOR MEN
216FONT TORRES Marc.1996ANDJUNIOR MEN
217Funck Guillaume13301997BEBELJUNIOR MEN
218DRION DU CHAPOIS MaximilienVercorin1997VSBELJUNIOR MEN
219TANCHEV Ivan1997BULJUNIOR MEN
220Patrick OliverVillarlurin1997GBRJUNIOR MEN
221KYOYA Jin1995JPNJUNIOR MEN
222KNAP Mateusz1996POLJUNIOR MEN
223DOBRE Vlad nicolae1995ROUJUNIOR MEN
224CLINCIU Catalin ioan1997ROUJUNIOR MEN
225BUCHS PascalLes Hauts-Geneveys1997NESUIJUNIOR MEN

TOP

JUNIOR WOMEN (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
251COMPAGNONI GIULIAMILANO1996ITAJUNIOR WOMEN
252DE SILVESTRO ALBAMILANO1995ITAJUNIOR WOMEN
253Streitberger VerenaMaishofen1997AUTJUNIOR WOMEN
254FATTON MarianneDombresson1995NESUIJUNIOR WOMEN
255Mollard Sophie.1995FRAJUNIOR WOMEN
256BONNEL Lena.1996FRAJUNIOR WOMEN
257RODIGARI Erica1995ITAJUNIOR WOMEN
258BALET CAIXACH Laura?1995ESPJUNIOR WOMEN
259Chiarello DéborahGuttet-Feschel1995VSSUIJUNIOR WOMEN
260Forchthammer InaSt. Johann im Pongau1996AUTJUNIOR WOMEN
261Milloz AdèleTignes1996FRAJUNIOR WOMEN
262Caloz SabineBramois1995VSSUIJUNIOR WOMEN

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono