fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist ISMF World Championships - Junior Individual Race

Startlist » Back to races » ISMF World Championships - Junior Individual Race

Startlist sorted by • 66 athletes

Shortcuts

CADET MENCADET WOMENJUNIOR MENJUNIOR WOMEN

CADET MEN (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Ançay JulienFully1998VSSUICADET MEN
302Siedler JakobAlpbach1999AUTCADET MEN
303Novak DavidVysoké Mýto1998CZECADET MEN
304CASABELLA SIN Sergi.1998ANDCADET MEN
305COLL TURRA PAUVILAJUIGA1998ESPCADET MEN
306FERNANDEZ CASCALES PABLOOTXANDIO1998ESPCADET MEN
307Blanc ArthurArêches1998FRACADET MEN
308DULAC Quentin1998FRACADET MEN
309Ellmenreich BaptistePassy1998FRACADET MEN
310BERTOLINI Lucas.1999FRACADET MEN
311BAILES Max1999GBRCADET MEN
312CONFORTOLA STEFANOMILANO1998ITACADET MEN
313GUSMEROLI Davide1998ITACADET MEN
314PRANDI Andrea1998ITACADET MEN
315SVENSLI Sondre andersson1998NORCADET MEN
316JATON Yohan1999SUICADET MEN
317Lietha ArnoFideris Station1998GRSUICADET MEN
318Ulrich FlorianLa Tour-de-Peilz1999VDSUICADET MEN

TOP

CADET WOMEN (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
351MEYNET - CORDONNIER Fanny1998FRACADET WOMEN
352MURADA GIULIAMILANO1998ITACADET WOMEN
353MARTÍNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUES CARLA1998ESPCADET WOMEN
354MASSAGUÉ PERIAGO JÚLIASEVA1998ESPCADET WOMEN
355Buchs FlorenceMorgins1998VSSUICADET WOMEN
356URIZ MARTíNEZ Maialen1998ESPCADET WOMEN
357DRION DU CHAPOIS Coralie1999BELCADET WOMEN
358TONSO Justine.2000FRACADET WOMEN
359Von Der Schulenburg CelesteChesières2000VDGBRCADET WOMEN
360PLONER MELANIEMILANO1998ITACADET WOMEN
361FELICETTI GIORGIACAMPITELLO DI FASSA1998ITACADET WOMEN

TOP

JUNIOR MEN (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201MAGNINI DAVIDEVermiglio1997ITAJUNIOR MEN
202BELLABOUVIER Simon?1996FRAJUNIOR MEN
203BACCA Valentino?1995ITAJUNIOR MEN
204BONNET RémiCharmey1995FRSUIJUNIOR MEN
205CANCLINI NICOLO ERNESTOMILANO1997ITAJUNIOR MEN
206EQUY samuelste marie d'alloix1996FRAJUNIOR MEN
207juillaguet swannseptmoncel1995FRAJUNIOR MEN
208Chavanes PaulFont-Romeu1996FRAJUNIOR MEN
209MARTíNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUéS Iñigo.1996ESPJUNIOR MEN
210CANCLINI PIETROMILANO1996ITAJUNIOR MEN
211ALCALDE SáNCHEZ Antonio.1995ESPJUNIOR MEN
212Gasser ArnaudVerbier1996VSSUIJUNIOR MEN
213BRODARD MaximeVal-de-Charmey1995FRSUIJUNIOR MEN
214Mettan PierreEvionnaz1997VSSUIJUNIOR MEN
215FONT TORRES Marc.1996ANDJUNIOR MEN
216Funck Guillaume13301997BEBELJUNIOR MEN
217DRION DU CHAPOIS MaximilienVercorin1997VSBELJUNIOR MEN
218TANCHEV Ivan1997BULJUNIOR MEN
219BIBBY Oliver1995CANJUNIOR MEN
220Patrick OliverVillarlurin1997GBRJUNIOR MEN
221KYOYA Jin1995JPNJUNIOR MEN
222KNAP Mateusz1996POLJUNIOR MEN
223DOBRE Vlad nicolae1995ROUJUNIOR MEN
224CLINCIU Catalin ioan1997ROUJUNIOR MEN
225Corthay ThomasBruson1996VSSUIJUNIOR MEN

TOP

JUNIOR WOMEN (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
251COMPAGNONI GIULIAMILANO1996ITAJUNIOR WOMEN
252DE SILVESTRO ALBAMILANO1995ITAJUNIOR WOMEN
253Mollard Sophie.1995FRAJUNIOR WOMEN
254Streitberger VerenaMaishofen1997AUTJUNIOR WOMEN
255BONNEL Lena.1996FRAJUNIOR WOMEN
256RODIGARI Erica1995ITAJUNIOR WOMEN
257FATTON MarianneDombresson1995NESUIJUNIOR WOMEN
258Milloz AdèleTignes1996FRAJUNIOR WOMEN
259BALET CAIXACH Laura?1995ESPJUNIOR WOMEN
260Chiarello DéborahGuttet-Feschel1995VSSUIJUNIOR WOMEN
261Forchthammer InaSt. Johann im Pongau1996AUTJUNIOR WOMEN
262CASANOVAS CUAIRAN Julia.1997ESPJUNIOR WOMEN

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono