fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist La Favorite

Startlist » Back to races » La Favorite

Startlist sorted by • 562 athletes

Shortcuts

Grand parcoursGrand parcours - kidsMoyen pacours - kidsMoyen parcoursPetit parcoursPetit Parcours - kidsSuper Parcours

Grand parcours (277 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Quirici OlivierGrandcour1978Aucun VDSUIGrand parcours
202Funes FranciscoCressier NE1967NESUIGrand parcours
203Bagnoud ThierryCarouge GE1966GESUIGrand parcours
204Ruchti JacquesBonvillars1981-VDSUIGrand parcours
205Kalbermatten StéphaneSt-Léonard1957Team VélochéeVSSUIGrand parcours
206Duay GérardConthey1948Team VélochéeVSSUIGrand parcours
207Perruchoud JosianeSt-Léonard1955Team VélochéeVSSUIGrand parcours
208Siggen GuyChalais1948Team VélochéeVSSUIGrand parcours
209Siggen MichelineChalais1951Team VélochéeVSSUIGrand parcours
210Schwery MichelSt-Léonard1946Team VélochéeVSSUIGrand parcours
211Huber GérardSt-Léonard1950Team VélochéeVSSUIGrand parcours
212Perrin YvesEtagnières1980VDSUIGrand parcours
213Conod GérardLes Clées1953ConodVDSUIGrand parcours
214Grelat NumaPrilly1945VDSUIGrand parcours
215agassis renéChavornay1949VDSUIGrand parcours
216boegli michelChabrey1949VDSUIGrand parcours
217DUMARTHERAY Pascal RobertYverdon-les-Bains1954VDSUIGrand parcours
218Hervé GétainFey1967VDSUIGrand parcours
219Gétain DidierFey1961VDFRAGrand parcours
220Margot DenisL'Auberson1955VDSUIGrand parcours
221margot SylvieL'Auberson1958VDSUIGrand parcours
222Henrioud AbelBelmont1980VDSUIGrand parcours
223Paratte StephanLa Tour-de-Peilz1974VDSUIGrand parcours
224Lacroix Jean-claudeVernier1943TEAM LEUTENEGGERGESUIGrand parcours
225Welp UteChevry1958GERGrand parcours
226tan kengBioley-Magnoux1963privéVDSUIGrand parcours
227Moinat Jean-JacquesYverdon-les-Bains1966---VDSUIGrand parcours
228Lopez Xusto JuanYverdon les bains1979C.C. DumbriaVDESPGrand parcours
229Di Pietrantonio NicoleValeyres-Montagny1962VDSUIGrand parcours
230Leite ManuelNeuchâtel1960NEPORGrand parcours
231Ackermann Jean-ClaudeYvonand1965VDSUIGrand parcours
232Bétrisey Marc-AndréSt-Léonard1954VSSUIGrand parcours
233Michellod DidierGrimisuat1972La VélochéeVSSUIGrand parcours
234Tenthorey DidierYverdon1954No Limits - YverdonVDSUIGrand parcours
235Tenthorey SylvianeYverdon-les-Bains1954No LimitsVDSUIGrand parcours
236Bonzon PatriciaLe Solliat1957VDSUIGrand parcours
237Morano MarcosFroideville1969VDSUIGrand parcours
238Pastrana Pelége Nicolasyverdon1986VDSUIGrand parcours
239Duvoisin ClaudeVuarrens1949IndépendantVDSUIGrand parcours
240Torche Jean-marcYvonand1951VDSUIGrand parcours
241Loureiro AntonioCortaillod1967cycle portuguais neuchatelNEPORGrand parcours
242GIRARD PierreEQUEVILLON1953FRAGrand parcours
243Emery MarcMorges1968VDSUIGrand parcours
244Perey MichelYverdon-les-Bains1959VDSUIGrand parcours
245Welker IsabelleYVERDON1970VDSUIGrand parcours
246henny alexiaTreycovagnes1993vtt découverteVDSUIGrand parcours
247Jeckelmann RenateVugelles-la Mothe1967VDSUIGrand parcours
248Jeckelmann FlorenceVugelles-La Mothe1995VDSUIGrand parcours
249Henny SylvieYverdon1967VDSUIGrand parcours
250Chevallier NathalieYverdon-les-Bains1972VDSUIGrand parcours
251Peguiron MichelSuscévaz1958VDSUIGrand parcours
252Grange PascaleFully1970FIT+VSSUIGrand parcours
253Gillieron FrançoisYverdon-les-Bains1974ACNVDSUIGrand parcours
254Roulin DanielForel FR1968FRSUIGrand parcours
255Roulin VéroniqueForel FR1965FRSUIGrand parcours
256Albieri MichelLutry1970VDSUIGrand parcours
257BOURGNON Pierrebasel1946smrunBSSUIGrand parcours
258Otth ThomasEchallens1969VDSUIGrand parcours
259Kisslig PhilippeFleurier1958NESUIGrand parcours
260Diserens AlainYverdon-les-Bains1969VDSUIGrand parcours
261Blindenbacher FritzWiedlisbach1952Swiss CyclingBESUIGrand parcours
262ogay sylvetteCroy1971VDSUIGrand parcours
263Reymond ValérieCroy1970VDSUIGrand parcours
264Berger ThierryCugy FR1969FRSUIGrand parcours
265Baehler IsabelleMassongex1968Cyclophile BexVSSUIGrand parcours
266baehler JosephBex1941Cyclophile BexVDSUIGrand parcours
267Morisod PhilippeMassongex1968Cyclophile BexVSSUIGrand parcours
268VALENTIN AngelPompaples1958Angel VALENTINVDSUIGrand parcours
269charton jean-noëlGrande-Rivière1961Abbaye ski-clubFRAGrand parcours
270Meier LuciaYverdon-les-Bains1948ACNVDSUIGrand parcours
271Grélat PhilippeFontainemelon1970NESUIGrand parcours
272BERETTA FLAVIOS. Pietro1954TISUIGrand parcours
273Borel FrancineNeuchâtel1963NESUIGrand parcours
274Michalet PascalMont-sur-Lausanne1969VDSUIGrand parcours
275LAVERRIE CEDRYCBlonay1974VDFRAGrand parcours
276Utard ElodieBlonay1977VDFRAGrand parcours
277Tames AngelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1971NESUIGrand parcours
278Martin Pierre-YvesYverdon-les-Bains1959VDSUIGrand parcours
279Pereira Rodrigues Fábio EmanuelAubonne1984VDPORGrand parcours
280rouyer nicolasGrancy1987VDFRAGrand parcours
281Delessert Jean-ClaudeSte-Croix1951VDSUIGrand parcours
282Mota Alves Antonio LuisSeiry1965FRSUIGrand parcours
283Buss Pierre-EmmanuelCernier1973Pierre-Emmanuel BussNESUIGrand parcours
284Hodel CorinneFiezFiez1970VDSUIGrand parcours
285Ansermet FrédéricFiezFiez1973Frédéric AnsermetVDSUIGrand parcours
287ROTH JEANMONTAGNY-PRES-YVERDON1957Cycles RothVDSUIGrand parcours
288Saugy Jean-LouisOnex1948GESUIGrand parcours
289Jaques FernandCorcelles-Concise1947VDSUIGrand parcours
290Vonlanthen AlexandreFroideville1989VDSUIGrand parcours
291Fernandes BrunoPully1988VDPORGrand parcours
292Aeschlimann Jean-LucApples1954VDSUIGrand parcours
293Gobat DanielApples1954VDSUIGrand parcours
294Monod AloïsMont-sur-Rolle1949VDSUIGrand parcours
295campos alvaro alvaroBoudry1964aucunNEPORGrand parcours
296Rithner SébastienPenthalaz1975VDSUIGrand parcours
297Carrard ApollineYverdon-les-Bains1992TRYverdonVDSUIGrand parcours
298Carrard JustinBiel/Bienne1989BESUIGrand parcours
299Rais ManuelNeuchâtel1980NESUIGrand parcours
300Casteleiro RicardoLa Chaux-de-Fondsl1983NEPORGrand parcours
301Laurent SergeVex1962VSBELGrand parcours
302Hofer KarineVex1960VSSUIGrand parcours
303Chappuis LaurencePenthalaz1978VDSUIGrand parcours
304Erard Jean-MichelSavagnier1949NESUIGrand parcours
305Leimer SébastienChamblon1965VDSUIGrand parcours
306Leimer-Ansermet SandraChamblon1972VDSUIGrand parcours
307Fogale MassimoEpautheyres1965VDSUIGrand parcours
308Buchi FrancisYverdon-les-Bains1991VDSUIGrand parcours
309Lebas AlainBevaix1960NESUIGrand parcours
310Goguelet Anthonyyverdon les bains1982VDFRAGrand parcours
311Leimer CyrilChamblo1971VDSUIGrand parcours
312Jeckelmann AdrienVugelles-La Mothe1994TRYverdonVDSUIGrand parcours
313Leimer CédricChamblon1974VDSUIGrand parcours
314tschabold patrickEchandens-Denges1962VDSUIGrand parcours
315Turiani StéphaneNeuchâtel1968NESUIGrand parcours
316Jenny LaurentEchallens1968VDSUIGrand parcours
317BIZE NICOLASYVERDON1975VDSUIGrand parcours
318JAKOB CorinneYVERDON1965LA FAVORITEVDSUIGrand parcours
319FUENTES CARLOSMONTAGNY-YVERDON1966VDSUIGrand parcours
320Lorenzini CendrineLausanne1969VDSUIGrand parcours
321Gaberell PascalChampagne1962VDSUIGrand parcours
322gallandat jean-michelchavannes le chêne1961VDSUIGrand parcours
323kurth cédricMorteau1975SUIGrand parcours
324Herren IrèneLe Landeron1967NESUIGrand parcours
325Herren StéphaneLe Landeron1965NESUIGrand parcours
326Michellod VincentVerbier1959La VélochéeVSSUIGrand parcours
327Roulet LaurentGrand-Lancy1989GESUIGrand parcours
328Jordan QuentinYverdon-les-Bains1985VDSUIGrand parcours
329JULINI Jean-LucLeysin1953TEAM LEUTENEGGERVDSUIGrand parcours
330Prudent ElianePayerne1963VDFRAGrand parcours
331Silva AlbertoMont-sur-Rolle1981VDSUIGrand parcours
332Bordini GéraldVillars-Burquin1945VDSUIGrand parcours
333Crevoisier LaurentPorrentruy1989JUSUIGrand parcours
334FERRARI CLAUDEBussigny-Lausanne1936VDSUIGrand parcours
335FERRARI SYLVIEBussigny-Lausanne1948VDSUIGrand parcours
336Aufdenblatten KarinZermatt1961VSSUIGrand parcours
337Staehlin TonyLe Bouveret1961VSSUIGrand parcours
338Heldner IsabelleLe Bouveret1965VSSUIGrand parcours
339Cohen PatrickMauborget1960VDSUIGrand parcours
340Crestin NicoleNeuchâtel1958NESUIGrand parcours
341Masier Jean-LucLully FR1968FRSUIGrand parcours
342Juillard FlorentPorrentruy1990JUSUIGrand parcours
343Jubin MorganChevenez1989JUSUIGrand parcours
344Burkhard ChristianSuchy1967VDSUIGrand parcours
345Marano VladimirCugy FR1971FRSUIGrand parcours
347Milardi ChristopheEstavayer le lac1969FRSUIGrand parcours
348Hayoz FrançoisSuscévaz1963VDSUIGrand parcours
349Marchand LoïcPeseux1995NESUIGrand parcours
350Chabod Marie-NoëlleBussigny-Lausanne1961VDSUIGrand parcours
351Donzé DidierSt-Sulpice VD1982VDSUIGrand parcours
352Nicole BASTIENyverdon-les-bains1980NicoleVDSUIGrand parcours
353Maillard AntoineGrandson1960VDSUIGrand parcours
354Quiquerez FranckGrandfontaine1992JUSUIGrand parcours
355PACHE FREDERICGRAND-LANCY1971PACHEGESUIGrand parcours
356Jamois StéphaneCheseaux-noreaz1973VDSUIGrand parcours
357Jamois SabineCheseaux-Noréaz1975VDSUIGrand parcours
358Mairot Jean-MarieArc-sous-Cicon1958FRAGrand parcours
359Narbel MichelBonvillars1974VDSUIGrand parcours
360Sokoloff CyrilYverdon-les-Bains1962VélOronVDSUIGrand parcours
361Bovard AlainMollie-Margot1962VéloronVDSUIGrand parcours
362Jeanneret JoachimYverdon1987Joachim JeanneretVDSUIGrand parcours
363Deriaz Jean-françoisDonneloye1955Jean-françois DeriazVDSUIGrand parcours
364Richard GillesBuix1950JUSUIGrand parcours
365Favre Jean-MarcNyon1964VC NyonVDSUIGrand parcours
366Haefliger JeromeMorges1985SUIGrand parcours
367Witz AlainLa Chaux-Cossonay1950VDSUIGrand parcours
368Diano FrancoLa Tour-de-Peilz1965VDSUIGrand parcours
369Diano TullioPréverenges1967VDSUIGrand parcours
370Isabella YvesLa Tour-de-Peilz1967VDSUIGrand parcours
371Jotterand PhilippeBussy-Chardonney1957Philippe JotterandVDSUIGrand parcours
372Berthet SandrineBussy-Chardonney1964VDSUIGrand parcours
373Monti PhilippeVich-Coinsins1956VDSUIGrand parcours
374Piguet Jean-ClaudePayerne Caserne1952VDSUIGrand parcours
375David BlaiseYverdon-les-Bains1985VDSUIGrand parcours
376Fernández BenjaminYverdon-les-Bains1987VDSUIGrand parcours
377Gander LucMôtiers1996Jurassic'bikeNESUIGrand parcours
378Beutler NathalieYvonand1973VDSUIGrand parcours
379Musitelli MarikaLa Chaux-de-Fonds1965NESUIGrand parcours
380Musitelli ClaudioLa Chaux-de-Fonds1961NESUIGrand parcours
381Leterme ClaireLausanne1980VDSUIGrand parcours
382Giudice NicolasSt-Léonard1964Team VélochéeVSSUIGrand parcours
383Torche AlineMathod1983VDSUIGrand parcours
384Morand EricChénens1970Chénens Indoor CyclingFRSUIGrand parcours
385Chavaillaz Marc-AntoineCorcelles1959NESUIGrand parcours
386Reduce ChristianVétroz1979Team la Trace / ChironVSSUIGrand parcours
387BANDERET FRANCOISCHAMPAGNE1966VDSUIGrand parcours
388Tharin GillesChampagne1979les rustineursVDSUIGrand parcours
389Chauvin LionelNyon1966VDSUIGrand parcours
390Guyon DenisNyon1955VDSUIGrand parcours
391BAUDOIN MICHELGRANGES-MARNAND1956VDSUIGrand parcours
392Freymond PierreCorseaux1965VDSUIGrand parcours
393Jacquiéroz StéphaneMartigny1970VSSUIGrand parcours
394Sonney FrankPayerne Caserne1992Vélo Club Payerne - Pro CyclesVDSUIGrand parcours
396Fontan JacoboYverdon-les-Bains1990VDSUIGrand parcours
397Gremaud PhilippeBon-En-Chablais1959PhilippeSUIGrand parcours
398petitgirard myriamla cluse et mijoux1962FRAGrand parcours
399Delalay PhilippeSt-Léonard1966VSSUIGrand parcours
400Babey CarlosDaillens1968Velosprint CossonayVDSUIGrand parcours
420Siegrist AlainGrimentz1950VSSUIGrand parcours
421Luisier ThierryDémoret1963VDSUIGrand parcours
422Jotterand MyriamChampagne1970USY YVERDONVDSUIGrand parcours
423Gonin Jean-marcValeyres1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIGrand parcours
424Vienet LionelGrandson1968VDSUIGrand parcours
425Christen GilbertCheseaux-noreaz1958VDSUIGrand parcours
426GALLANDAT ANNIKCHAVANNES-LE-CHÊNE1963VDSUIGrand parcours
427Siegwart PierreVufflens-Château1959VDSUIGrand parcours
428Curcio JeffBulle1967Team GSBIKEFRSUIGrand parcours
429Gaillard RaymondGrandson1953VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIGrand parcours
430Beati LionelGrandson1973VDSUIGrand parcours
431Beati SteveBaulmes1979VDSUIGrand parcours
432Duvoisin JacquesCharrat1952VSSUIGrand parcours
433Hayez LaurentYverdon1994Team Bicycle Shop-VC OrbeVDSUIGrand parcours
434Deriaz ChristopheGrandson1969VDSUIGrand parcours
435Dumartheray AnthonyYverdon-les-Bains1988VDSUIGrand parcours
436Viret Jean-LucEpendes VD1960VDSUIGrand parcours
437VIENET JONNYCONCISE1960VDSUIGrand parcours
438MASSONNET LUCBETTENS1986VDSUIGrand parcours
439Belet BernardChavornay1946VDSUIGrand parcours
440Paparelli PatrickYverdon1962VDSUIGrand parcours
441Décrevel AlbertOrbe1944VDSUIGrand parcours
442Rosset StéphaneYverdon-les-Bains1967VC OrbeVDSUIGrand parcours
443Resin NadinePailly1964VDSUIGrand parcours
444Buffat PatrticePailly1957VDSUIGrand parcours
445Gilliéron ChristianMézières1960FRSUIGrand parcours
446Favre MichelLignerolle1950VC OrbeVDSUIGrand parcours
447Schneider ChristianVallorbe1962velo club OrbeVDSUIGrand parcours
448Gachet FlorenceCharmey (Gruyère)1970FRSUIGrand parcours
449Cochet LolaBelmont1987VDSUIGrand parcours
450Briod VincentYverdon-les-Bains1959VDSUIGrand parcours
451Degoumois VirginieGrandson1982Version originale CyclesVDSUIGrand parcours
452Chatellenaz CyrilEpendes VD1965VDSUIGrand parcours
453Lopez GauthierHoutaud1986FRAGrand parcours
454Faivre Pierremontlebon1952FRAGrand parcours
455Chanex LaurenceEstavayer-le-Lac1965FRSUIGrand parcours
456Resende JoséYverdon-les-Bains1959VDSUIGrand parcours
457Gander SergeBullet1961VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIGrand parcours
458Gauchat VivianeChavornay1965VAbikeVDSUIGrand parcours
459Sanjuan XavierGrandson1970ACN YVERDONVDGrand parcours
460Flahault Tairraz AstridLausanne1982VDSUIGrand parcours
461Cassano MarcoEcublens VD1974VDSUIGrand parcours
462Fanget Emilien+49157859425901988FRAGrand parcours
463Tschumperlin CathyVillars-burquin1962VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIGrand parcours
464COSANDEY YvesEchallens1967VDSUIGrand parcours
465Moreira Sergioyverdon1965VDSUIGrand parcours
466JOLIDON LAURE-ANNENYON1993VDSUIGrand parcours
467Jolidon ChristopheNyon1966VC NyonVDSUIGrand parcours
468SINGELE CORINNELA CHAUX-DE-FONDS1971NESUIGrand parcours
469Singele JocelyneLa Sagne NE1961NESUIGrand parcours
470Visconti UmbertoLa Chaux-de-Fonds1977NEITAGrand parcours
471Baranowsky HjalmarOron-le-Châtel1963VeloronVDSUIGrand parcours
472PROBST BEATBUSSWIL B. BÜREN1966BESUIGrand parcours
473mirmand nathaliepontarlier1967FRAGrand parcours
474grillon etiennepontarlier1965sco dijonFRAGrand parcours
475Schindelholz MichaelMontsevelier1974-----JUSUIGrand parcours
476Perler ChristianLausanne1953New Concept SportsVDSUIGrand parcours
477locatelli patrickcortaillod1976NESUIGrand parcours
478Placi DiegoBoudry1973NESUIGrand parcours
479Gresset ChristopheAntagnes1967VDSUIGrand parcours
480Toro StefanoCuarnens1978VDSUIGrand parcours
481Bize jean claudeMisery1965FRSUIGrand parcours
482Garcia henryCointrin1958GESUIGrand parcours
483Aparicio MiguelOrbe1963VDSUIGrand parcours
484Tharin ReynaldOrbe1957VDSUIGrand parcours
485Frey PhilippeLonay1964VDSUIGrand parcours
486Freiholz JÉrÔmeLe Sentier1971WANNER CYCLES ORBEVDSUIGrand parcours
487Felice Civitillo CristinaLausanne1985VDITAGrand parcours
488Melloni TomasoLausanne1979VDSUIGrand parcours
489Cappello FredericoClarens1960VDSUIGrand parcours
490Ioset GérardVillars-Epeney1950VDSUIGrand parcours
491Schopfer ThierryChez-le-Bart1965NESUIGrand parcours
492Bovay MichelCheseaux-Lausanne1959VDSUIGrand parcours
493Antonioli SergioCheseaux-Noréaz1965VDSUIGrand parcours
494Silva ManuelYverdon1963VDPORGrand parcours
495Nicole BlaiseYverdon-les-Bains1951VDSUIGrand parcours
496Oliveira Matos SergioRossens FR1985FRSUIGrand parcours
497Guerin ManelMontperreux1970FRAGrand parcours
539Iglesias FrançoisCugy FR1966FRSUIGrand parcours
543Favre ClaudeOrbe1949VDSUIGrand parcours

TOP

Grand parcours - kids (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
286Roth VincentMontagny-pres-yverdon2001CYCLES ROTHVDSUIGrand parcours - kids
346Gachet GuillaumeCharmey (Gruyère)Charmey1999FRSUIGrand parcours - kids
395Court NoéOrbe2001VDSUIGrand parcours - kids

TOP

Moyen pacours - kids (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
523Harnischberg ThéoYverdon2002VDSUIMoyen pacours - kids
568Grimm KeaganCheyres2002FRSUIMoyen pacours - kids

TOP

Moyen parcours (108 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Exchaquet AdrienBlonay1982VDSUIMoyen parcours
502Rudaz MatthieuLe Mouret1991FRSUIMoyen parcours
503Coelho JorgeYverdon-les Bains1958VDSUIMoyen parcours
504Nicati ClaudeBevaix1957VC VIGNOBLENESUIMoyen parcours
505Tenot Nicati MichèleBevaix1960NESUIMoyen parcours
506Schnelli BenoitYverdon-les-Bains1979Benoit SchnelliVDSUIMoyen parcours
507Wyss TessaliaYverdon-les-Bains1987VDSUIMoyen parcours
508Da Silva QuintinoNeuchâtel1961NEPORMoyen parcours
509Gessenay GeorgesLausanne1942--VDSUIMoyen parcours
510Guippet ClaudeCessy1950FRAMoyen parcours
511Allard SophieGex1965FRAMoyen parcours
512Guippet CarineDivonne-les-Bains1976GESUIMoyen parcours
513CONNE SERGEVUITEBOEUF1961VDSUIMoyen parcours
514BOUR NicolasPayerne1979VDSUIMoyen parcours
515Hermida José RamonYverdon-les-Bains1981VDESPMoyen parcours
516Pinto HugoPomy1979VDSUIMoyen parcours
517Domeniconi DiegoOrbe1961VDSUIMoyen parcours
518Domeniconi FlavioGrandson1957VDSUIMoyen parcours
519Paillard MichèleOnnens VD1963VDSUIMoyen parcours
520Jeckelmann MichelVugelles-la Mothe1965VDSUIMoyen parcours
521Jeckelmann DeniseVugelles-la Mothe1997VDSUIMoyen parcours
522Harnischberg PatrickYverdon1972VDSUIMoyen parcours
524Guilloud FrancoiseYvonand1967VDSUIMoyen parcours
525Desy SalimaCortaillod1947NESUIMoyen parcours
526Hasler Jean-JacquesVillars-Burquin1956participant libreVDSUIMoyen parcours
527Burri MichelOrpund1952BESUIMoyen parcours
528MINDER ALAINEchallens1970VDSUIMoyen parcours
529Rochat JulienEchallens1973VDSUIMoyen parcours
530Pluriel Sylviemétabief1963FRAMoyen parcours
531Coutanson Claudinemétabief1962FRAMoyen parcours
532Antonietti SilvanaGrandevent1962VDSUIMoyen parcours
533Viquerat MathieuUrsins1989VDSUIMoyen parcours
534Moreira Pauloyverdon les bains1974VDSUIMoyen parcours
535DE VASCONCELOS JOSÉAreuse1970NESUIMoyen parcours
536Moreira AndreYverdon les bains1985VDPORMoyen parcours
537BOOS JEROMELa Chaux-de-Fonds1979CRESTOELECNESUIMoyen parcours
538Martini AldoCheseaux-Noréaz1965VDSUIMoyen parcours
540Bosshard Jean-PierreAigle1954VDSUIMoyen parcours
541Bosshard MichèleAigle1956VDSUIMoyen parcours
542Bosshard CarolineAigle1983VDSUIMoyen parcours
544Degen ValerianYverdon-les-Bains1989VDSUIMoyen parcours
545Delabays MichelNeuchâtel1964NESUIMoyen parcours
546Nicolet FrédéricGrolley1998FRSUIMoyen parcours
547Nicolet FrédéricGrolley1998FRSUIMoyen parcours
548Martin EricYverdon-les-Bains1966VDSUIMoyen parcours
549Martin MickäelYverdon-les-Bains1994VDSUIMoyen parcours
550Bavaud ChristianRenens (VD)1980VDSUIMoyen parcours
551Clerc AlexGrandson1989VDSUIMoyen parcours
552Wegmann CynthiaYverdon-les-Bains1987VDSUIMoyen parcours
553Ritschard DésiréeYverdon-les-Bains1987VDSUIMoyen parcours
554Zmaic MathieuCHAPELLE D HUIN1966Mathieu ZmaicFRAMoyen parcours
555Pritzy FredericCHAPELLE D HUIN1978FRAMoyen parcours
556Racine CélineFleurier1980NESUIMoyen parcours
557Schneider HermannBoveresse1947NESUIMoyen parcours
558Boos FrancisLa Chaux-de-Fonds1955NESUIMoyen parcours
559Huesler HerbertEchallens1958VDSUIMoyen parcours
560Huesler NicoleEchallens1959VDSUIMoyen parcours
561David GabrielYvonand1957VDSUIMoyen parcours
562Rod CyrilCorcelles-Concise1975VDSUIMoyen parcours
563Parietti MarcelPrillyJouxtens1952VDSUIMoyen parcours
564Richard GilChigny1954VDSUIMoyen parcours
565Guignard Pierre-AndréCossonay1948VDSUIMoyen parcours
566Morel RaymondCossonay1954VDSUIMoyen parcours
567Grimm NicolasCheyres1976FRSUIMoyen parcours
569Regouga BrunoLausanne1981VDPORMoyen parcours
570Gueissaz DavidGrandson1974Bollini SAVDSUIMoyen parcours
571duquet jean-philppeBaulmes1975Bollini SAVDSUIMoyen parcours
572Gret LaurentOrges1975Bollini SAVDSUIMoyen parcours
573Tortoriello LucianoOrbe1966VDSUIMoyen parcours
574Zmaic MathieuCHAPELLE D HUIN1966Mathieu ZmaicFRAMoyen parcours
575BOOS LUDOVICLa Chaux-de-Fonds1979CRESTOLELECNESUIMoyen parcours
576Rithner Pierre AlainVallorbe1953VDSUIMoyen parcours
577Rochat OdileTrélex1963VDSUIMoyen parcours
578Franz CécileGland1956VDSUIMoyen parcours
579Sparti DanielNeuchâtel1993NESUIMoyen parcours
580Montandon AndréChêne-Bourg1958GESUIMoyen parcours
581Tissot LucAvully1962CycloAvullyGESUIMoyen parcours
582Haesler Pierre-LaurentBoudry1954NESUIMoyen parcours
583Otth DanielMôtiers NEMôtiers1968NESUIMoyen parcours
584Brunisholz MichelMôtiers NE1948NESUIMoyen parcours
585Gabor ZsoltVernier1970GEHUNMoyen parcours
586Gendroz StéphaneYverdon-les-Bains1966VDSUIMoyen parcours
587Gaillard StéphanieYverdon1981MugagaVDSUIMoyen parcours
588Marra Luigiyverdon1959VDSUIMoyen parcours
589MICHEL Jean-YvesTroistorrents1965VSFRAMoyen parcours
590MICHEL CaitlynTroistorrents1997VSFRAMoyen parcours
591Lazzari Vivienbernex1987FRAMoyen parcours
592Monti Anne-MarieVich-Coinsins1959VDSUIMoyen parcours
593Allisson FrançoisYverdon-les-Bains1988VDSUIMoyen parcours
594Ramponi RaphaëlYverdon-les-Bains1983VDSUIMoyen parcours
595Guenat GillesBoudry1962NESUIMoyen parcours
596Moser Piguet NatachaPayerne Caserne1968VDSUIMoyen parcours
597Beutler NathalieYvonand1973VDSUIMoyen parcours
598GRET SophieOrges1976VDSUIMoyen parcours
599Chauvin BéatriceNyon1971VDSUIMoyen parcours
600Guyon LouiseNyon1956VDSUIMoyen parcours
601Kissner Gremaud StephanieBons en Chabais1968SUIMoyen parcours
602Sven BlanckCernier1972NESUIMoyen parcours
603Hofmann ThierryYverdon-les-Bains1971VDSUIMoyen parcours
604Christen Anne-LiseCheseaux-Noréaz1961VDSUIMoyen parcours
605Cuanillon Jean-MarcYverdon1964VDSUIMoyen parcours
606Roch AlainMontcherand1964VDSUIMoyen parcours
607Jolidon NicolasBavois1970VDSUIMoyen parcours
608Bovier NicolePenthéréaz1961VDSUIMoyen parcours
609Bovier FrançoisPenthéréaz1958VDSUIMoyen parcours
610Massonnet ChristelCheseaux-Noréaz1981VDSUIMoyen parcours
611Baula JackyYverdon-les-Bains1964VDSUIMoyen parcours
612Baumgartner Jean-ClaudeLe Sentier1942VDSUIMoyen parcours

TOP

Petit parcours (34 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
751Lichtensteiger PatrickDombresson1966NESUIPetit parcours
752Kern FlorineCormondrèche1984NESUIPetit parcours
753Villamar RaynaldOulens-sous-echallens1964Ouverture-services.chVDSUIPetit parcours
755jaccoud antoineLausanne1957VDSUIPetit parcours
757Muriset RaphaëlYverdon-les-Bains1979VDSUIPetit parcours
758Chevalley GillesChavornay1980VDSUIPetit parcours
759ANNEN BernardPomy1951Team ski - joering N.V.VDSUIPetit parcours
760Bosmans FélixOrbe1948VDSUIPetit parcours
761Muriset RaphaëlYverdon-les-Bains1979VDSUIPetit parcours
762Métraux ChristineYvonand1964team ski joringVDSUIPetit parcours
763Ricciuti AntonioMontagny-Yverdon1976VDITAPetit parcours
764Gerber Marie JoséBullet1960VDSUIPetit parcours
765Gerber PhilippeBullet1958VDSUIPetit parcours
766Ferrari RobertoOrbe1969VDSUIPetit parcours
767Ferrari MarionOrbe1972VDSUIPetit parcours
768Heim IsabellaYverdon-les-Bains1963Isabella HeimVDSUIPetit parcours
769Lafaille SylvainEchallens1959--VDSUIPetit parcours
770Kehrli ThierryVillars-Burquin1965ThierryVDSUIPetit parcours
771Merminod LionelRenens VD1970VDSUIPetit parcours
772Merminod LoïcRenens VD1998VDSUIPetit parcours
773Glassey Anne-ChristineMarin-Epagnier1954NESUIPetit parcours
775Glassey RaphaëlMonthey1977VSSUIPetit parcours
776Besse PascalBelmont-Lausanne1961VDSUIPetit parcours
777Gindroz LisaYverdon-les-Bains2000VDSUIPetit parcours
778Demont MaxEclagnens1961NathandMaxVDSUIPetit parcours
779Giacobino OlivierThônex1960GESUIPetit parcours
780Vietmeier OliviaPully1981VDSUIPetit parcours
781Marmier JustineDémoret1989VDSUIPetit parcours
782Thuillard NicolasDémoret1987VDSUIPetit parcours
783RICHARD Claude-AlainChamblon1952VDSUIPetit parcours
785Roulet MichelValeyres-Montagny1951MARAVDSUIPetit parcours
786Dos Santos Novo ElodieYverdon1986VDSUIPetit parcours
787Bogno richardCheseaux-Noréaz1982VDSUIPetit parcours
788Novo tiagoCheseaux-Noréaz1986VDSUIPetit parcours

TOP

Petit Parcours - kids (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
754Villamar QuentinOulens2003Ouverture-services.chVDSUIPetit Parcours - kids
756jaccoud paulinLausanne2000VDSUIPetit Parcours - kids
774Glassey LailaMonthey2003VSSUIPetit Parcours - kids
784Richard DylanChamblon2001VDSUIPetit Parcours - kids

TOP

Super Parcours (134 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1simon claudeechallens1962velo club echallensVDSUISuper Parcours
2simon claudeechallens1962velo club echallensVDSUISuper Parcours
3Dubugnon ChristianPrilly1970VDSUISuper Parcours
4Guerra AntonioLausanne1948Veloclub EchallesVDESPSuper Parcours
5de Preux JoëlGrône1961Morestel 1VSSUISuper Parcours
6Fraysse GuillaumeValeyres Sous Rances1976VDFRASuper Parcours
7Mougins PhilippeColombier Fontaine1961FRASuper Parcours
8charotton pascalursins1970VCOVDSUISuper Parcours
9Wettach JoceAnniviers1983VSSUISuper Parcours
10Lemonnier BenoîtYverdon-les-Bains1971VDSUISuper Parcours
11Marcel JetzerRothenburg1973KHS Cycles SwitzerlandLUSUISuper Parcours
12BOUQUET ChristianeSAINTE-CROIX1963VDSUISuper Parcours
13Ghosh DavidNeuchâtel1979NEGERSuper Parcours
14Gomes de Aguiar OrlandoChavornay1965VDPORSuper Parcours
15Ackermann MargritUetendorf1952BESUISuper Parcours
16Di Pietrantonio MarioValeyres-Montagny1960VDSUISuper Parcours
17PETITJEAN ArnaudGland1980Vélo Club NyonVDFRASuper Parcours
18Marcoz ChristianMuraz (Collombey)1957VSSUISuper Parcours
19Siffert LaurentCheseaux-Noréaz1971VA BikeVDSUISuper Parcours
20Dasen ThierryBiel/Bienne1965aucunBESUISuper Parcours
21Bonzon PatriciaLe Solliat1957VDSUISuper Parcours
22Bongard GillesLes Collons1966PRO CYCLES - SCOTT - NEW-WORKVSSUISuper Parcours
23Linder MichelBiel/Bienne1971BESUISuper Parcours
24MAGNIN JACQUESLausanne1951VDSUISuper Parcours
25Persyn PatriceMontagne-près-Yverdon1957VDFRASuper Parcours
26Blondel EnricoKerzers1960RRC BernFRSUISuper Parcours
27Fenu JamesYverdon1972VDITASuper Parcours
28Guerra BenjaminPrilly1951VDESPSuper Parcours
29apotheloz borisOnnens VD1994vtt decouverteVDSUISuper Parcours
30henny mathieuTreycovagnes1965vtt découverteVDSUISuper Parcours
31Marendaz JackyMathod1964VDSUISuper Parcours
32Schnegg SergeYvonand1965TRYverdon/Pro Sport ServiceVDSUISuper Parcours
33Junod Jean-MichelL'Auberson1972CCHDVDSUISuper Parcours
34Papillard PascalLes Fourgs1957CCHDFRASuper Parcours
35Schultheiss KarenGrand-Lancy1986GESUISuper Parcours
36Michel NathalieYverdon-les-Bains1980VDSUISuper Parcours
37Pian LaurenceAran1959VDSUISuper Parcours
38Pian AlessandroAran1965VDSUISuper Parcours
39De Kepper ChristopheLausanne1963Villvert SAVDSUISuper Parcours
40schnepp rolandlausanne1957VDSUISuper Parcours
41Heiniger StéphaneCuarny1979Trilogie Running TeamVDSUISuper Parcours
42Morard RolandGranges1963MorestelVSSUISuper Parcours
43Ruedin PhilippePoliez-Pittet1960ACN YVERDONVDSUISuper Parcours
44André Jean-MarcBonvillars1956VDSUISuper Parcours
45Guélat DamienBussigny1973VDSUISuper Parcours
46Monari LauraPully1981Tri Team PullyVDITASuper Parcours
47Isenegger Jean-ClaudePrangins1955VDSUISuper Parcours
48Mettraux OlivierBaulmes1969VDSUISuper Parcours
49Billeter BeatPâquier-Montbarry1950FRSUISuper Parcours
50Moisan ThierryFully1963VSSUISuper Parcours
51Pidoux AlexandreVillars-le-Comte1972VDSUISuper Parcours
52Roy VincentVerbier1977VSSUISuper Parcours
53Rossier BenoîtGrône1958Morestel GrôneVSSUISuper Parcours
54HOFER PascalBoudry1961NESUISuper Parcours
55Bezençon GaëlPailly1977VDSUISuper Parcours
56Dominique FazioMarin-Epagnier1958-addiction véloNESUISuper Parcours
57Guggisberg Pierre AlainLe Locle1957CCLittoralNESUISuper Parcours
58SIMOND RaymondEssertines-yverdon1952ACNYverdonVDSUISuper Parcours
59Berne IsmaëlChexbres1983néantVDFRASuper Parcours
60DEHLINGER FabricePréverenges1968VDSUISuper Parcours
61Calame NicolasNeuchâtel1973Vélosophe Bikes BrigadeNESUISuper Parcours
62Roussy DanielBofflens1960VDSUISuper Parcours
63DENIS CHRISTINEMartigny1974VSSUISuper Parcours
64Aguiar PauloLonay1963VDPORSuper Parcours
65HUMBERT JoelORCHAMPS VENNES1951Velo Club Morteau MontbenoitFRASuper Parcours
66Gilliéron BernardOron-le-Châtel1958VDSUISuper Parcours
67Donszelmann MarkEchenevex1964NEDSuper Parcours
68Gessler AdrianTafers1986FRSUISuper Parcours
69Gander JulienChampvent1983TrYverdonVDSUISuper Parcours
70Muet SébastienRiaz1977StöckliFRFRASuper Parcours
71Baggiolini MaloYverdon-les-Bains1994V.C OrbeVDSUISuper Parcours
72Gindroz Yvanyverdon-les-bains1961VDSUISuper Parcours
73Barthe SvenLausanne1997VDSUISuper Parcours
74Bautista DavidLausanne1976VDESPSuper Parcours
75pilorge maëllelausanne1982triteam pullyVDSUISuper Parcours
76Mashayekh ShirinLausanne1982TTPVDSUISuper Parcours
77Pittet PascalSte-Croix1967fitnesslibertyVDSUISuper Parcours
78Pellaux YvesPomy1959VDSUISuper Parcours
79Schluchter Marc-AndréCarrouge VD1968VDSUISuper Parcours
80Freiss StéphaneChavornay1970VDSUISuper Parcours
81Kuffer GillesSt-Prex1976VDSUISuper Parcours
82Stoeckli DidierLes Clees1974Team WannerVDSUISuper Parcours
83Robatel JonathanTorny-le-Grand1991Vélo club Payerne Procycles FRSUISuper Parcours
84Salvi RichardOnnens VD1961VDITASuper Parcours
85Fragnière NoëlRolle1958Noël FragnièreVDSUISuper Parcours
86Fornasier LuciaRolle1959VDITASuper Parcours
87HOSTETTLER Jean-MichelChéserex1953Team Haut BrionVDSUISuper Parcours
88Doutrelepont AlfredGingins1954TEAM HAUT-BRIONVDSUISuper Parcours
89Doutrelepont NatachaGingins1990VDSUISuper Parcours
90Nassisi SylvainCrans-près-Céligny1967VDSUISuper Parcours
91Schmidt SabinePréverenges1967VDSUISuper Parcours
92Volker KobbePréverenges1967VDSUISuper Parcours
93Franz PaoloGland1956VDSUISuper Parcours
94Lanfranchi PascalSavagnier1970NESUISuper Parcours
95LEMOS MANUELYVERDON1966VDSUISuper Parcours
96Gysler YannEpendes VD1984VDSUISuper Parcours
97GIRARDIN Jean-PaulEvilard1958Adrenalin La NeuvevilleBESUISuper Parcours
98Bonvin GeorgesLens1955Eden Fitness SierreVSSUISuper Parcours
99Bintz MichelleSierre1972Eden Fitness SierreVSSUISuper Parcours
100Schwaar MichaelBussigny-Lausanne1985VDSUISuper Parcours
101schwaar christopheBussigny-Lausanne1982VDSUISuper Parcours
102Pitzschke AndreasPrilly1979VDGERSuper Parcours
103Oguey JacquesCorcelles-près-Concise1980VDSUISuper Parcours
104VERNIER BernardBOLANDOZ195700991-CYCLOS RANDONNEURS DU DOUAISISFRASuper Parcours
105Rochat FrançoisSt-Cierges1952VDSUISuper Parcours
106Darulova JanaZürich1990Tri Team PullyZHGERSuper Parcours
107Legon SkyePenthéréaz1972VDSUISuper Parcours
108clozza pascalFribourg1964FRSUISuper Parcours
109Romanens HervéEtoyEtoy1966VDSUISuper Parcours
110Folletete ChristopheMalbuisson1966FRASuper Parcours
111Marinari GiuseppeEchallens1963VDITASuper Parcours
112Villars OlivierYverdon-les-Bains1975VC NyonVDSUISuper Parcours
113Perret MarcBelmont/Yverdon1962VDSUISuper Parcours
114Vietmeier SvenPully1979Tri Team PullyVDGERSuper Parcours
115Guinand CédricGenève1971UBS Run & BikeGESUISuper Parcours
116Mirmand PierreBulle1968FRASuper Parcours
117Di Marco FabrizioNeuchâtel1963NESUISuper Parcours
118Roulleau RichardLausanne1978VDSUISuper Parcours
119Bruttin YannickSion1972VSSUISuper Parcours
120Glauser CarolineChampvent1985VDSUISuper Parcours
121GOVI JOHNNYCHAMPVENT1970Pro Sport ServiceVDSUISuper Parcours
122Burkhardt PhilippeValeyres-Rances1974Pro Sport ServiceVDSUISuper Parcours
123Durig YvanValeyres1976PRO SPORT SERVICEVDSUISuper Parcours
124page marie-anneLausanne1962Footing club LausanneVDSUISuper Parcours
125Foljanty ClaudiaSchopfheim1959GERSuper Parcours
126matter RuediOberwil BL1963BLSUISuper Parcours
127Hug MichelGrandson1977ChokcyclesVDSUISuper Parcours
128garcia vilar victorLausanne1984victor garcia vilarVDESPSuper Parcours
129Tschannen UeliJouxtens-Mézery1954MoroccoVDSUISuper Parcours
130Bise SébastienCheyres1982PrivéFRSUISuper Parcours
131Court ChristianOrbe1961Team SuchetVDSUISuper Parcours
132Georges KevinEvolène1986Team Bike Sport NoësVSSUISuper Parcours
133Suchy CédricChamplan1979TEAM PRODI CUISINESVSSUISuper Parcours
134Rey Jean-ClaudeYvonand1962YvonandVDSUISuper Parcours

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono