fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Triathlon de Tramelan

Startlist » Back to races » Triathlon de Tramelan

Startlist sorted by • 274 athletes

Shortcuts

BAMBINIS FBAMBINIS GBENJAMINS FBENJAMINS GCADETS DCADETS HCJT ELITES DCJT ELITES HCJT JUNIORS DCJT JUNIORS HCJT SENIORS DCJT SENIORS HDECOUVERTE DDECOUVERTE HMINIMES FILLESMINIMES GARCONSSwiss Challenge D - 20-34 ansSwiss Challenge D - 35-44 ansSwiss Challenge D - 45-54 ansSwiss Challenge H - 20-34 ansSwiss Challenge H - 35-44 ansSwiss Challenge H - 45-54 ansSwiss Challenge H - 55-64 ansTeam kids 1Team kids 2Team OpenTRI DECOUVERTE EQUIPE

BAMBINIS F (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
701Martignier CyliaGeneveys-Coffrane2011BernasconiNESUIBAMBINIS F
704Tanner AlizéeTramelan2006BE/JBSUIBAMBINIS F
707Schull ThaliaTramelan2007BE/JBSUIBAMBINIS F
708Scurti AnjaDombresson2007RedFish TriathlonNESUIBAMBINIS F
709Steiner SophieBressaucourt2007JUSUIBAMBINIS F
715BARTLOMÉ CHLOÉTRAMELAN2006BE/JBSUIBAMBINIS F
719GUENOT LYATRAMELAN2008BE/JBSUIBAMBINIS F
720Voirol NorahSaignelégier2010JUSUIBAMBINIS F
722Heusler SachaTramelan2006BE/JBSUIBAMBINIS F
724Lambercier ChloéChézard-St-Martin2011NeuchAventureNESUIBAMBINIS F
828BIETRY MAXINEORBE2008VDSUIBAMBINIS F
829BIETRY ANNAORBE2011VDSUIBAMBINIS F
830DUCOMMUN EMILIETavannes2008BESUIBAMBINIS F

TOP

BAMBINIS G (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
702Martignier NilannGeneveys-Coffrane2010BernasconiNESUIBAMBINIS G
703Burkhalter QuentinTramelan2008BESUIBAMBINIS G
705Fioritto MatteoTramelan2008BE/JBSUIBAMBINIS G
706Fiorrito AlessioTramelan2008BE/JBSUIBAMBINIS G
710Brunner MaëlCoffrane2006RedFish TriathlonNESUIBAMBINIS G
711Brunner IlanCoffrane2010NESUIBAMBINIS G
712Burri LenyTramelan2007BE/JBSUIBAMBINIS G
713Riat NilsCortébert2008BE/JBSUIBAMBINIS G
714Bartlomé LéoTramelan2007BE/JBSUIBAMBINIS G
716Oester leviTramelan2009TEAM ALOUETTESBE/JBSUIBAMBINIS G
717HAEFELI BENTRAMELAN2007BE/JBSUIBAMBINIS G
718GUENOT MATT MATTTRAMELAN2010BE/JBSUIBAMBINIS G
721VOIROL LOANSAIGNELÉGIER2007JUSUIBAMBINIS G
723HEUSLER RENAUDTRAMELAN2008BE/JBSUIBAMBINIS G
725Membrez QuentinBevaix2009NESUIBAMBINIS G
726SCHAFROTH DOVANTRAMELAN2007BE/JBSUIBAMBINIS G
727HUMAIR MAXIMETRAMELAN2007BE/JBSUIBAMBINIS G
728Möri YoanTavannes2007VC TramelanBE/JBSUIBAMBINIS G
729Juillard GuillaumeTramelan2006BE/JBSUIBAMBINIS G
730Langel MathisTavannes2006TAVANNESBE/JBSUIBAMBINIS G
827WEBER NILSLE FUET2009VC TramelanBESUIBAMBINIS G

TOP

BENJAMINS F (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
802Burkhalter NoraTramelan2005BE/JBSUIBENJAMINS F
803Del Zio KarenCorcelles NE2005NESUIBENJAMINS F
809Queloz ZulihanaTramelan2005BE/JBSUIBENJAMINS F
810Charmillot MaelleLa Sagne2004NESUIBENJAMINS F
814Möri NaomiTavannes2004BE/JBSUIBENJAMINS F
815Langel EmmaTavannes2004BE/JBSUIBENJAMINS F

TOP

BENJAMINS G (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
801Voirol EstebanVilars NE2004NESUIBENJAMINS G
804Minder AdrienEvilard2004BE/JBSUIBENJAMINS G
805Schull KillianTramelan2005BE/JBSUIBENJAMINS G
806Scurti IvoDombresson2005RedFishNESUIBENJAMINS G
807Milz JulienCorcelles NE2004Red Fish TriathlonNESUIBENJAMINS G
808LEIMGRUBER ArthurLa Chaux-de-Fonds2004NESUIBENJAMINS G
811Riat TobiasCortébert2004GreenhillbikersBE/JBSUIBENJAMINS G
812KOLONOVICS ROMAINLA SAGNE NE2004NESUIBENJAMINS G
813Mercier LéonardTramelan2004BE/JBSUIBENJAMINS G
851Liechti naëlTramelan2005BESUIBENJAMINS G

TOP

CADETS D (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
901Liechti SimeaTramelan2001BESUICADETS D
904Riat SannaCortébert2001BESUICADETS D
906Cohen PerrineSavagnier2000NEBELCADETS D

TOP

CADETS H (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
902Ribotel AnthonySavagnier2001Red Fish Triathlon NeuchatelNESUICADETS H
903Rotzetter MarcRechthalten2000TSV RechthaltenFRSUICADETS H
905LACHAT SAMBELLELAY2000BE/JBSUICADETS H

TOP

CJT ELITES D (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
309Hulmann MarieGlovelier1993JUSUICJT ELITES D
323SCHAFFTER SarahPorrentruy1985JUSUICJT ELITES D
324Dubois LyneLa Ferrière1986BESUICJT ELITES D
325Maître BenedicteLa Chaux-de-Fonds1978NeuchaventureNESUICJT ELITES D
326Ryter JoannaCrans-Montana1994Zeta Cycling ClubVSSUICJT ELITES D
327Schnegg AlizéeSorvilier1991spadebikes.com / GSMBBE/JBSUICJT ELITES D
328Waller JudithPeseux1980NEGBRCJT ELITES D
329Guggisberg NoémieLa Chaux-de-Fonds1987NESUICJT ELITES D
330Ducommun MalikaCourroux1989JUSUICJT ELITES D
337Meyrat Diakhate JulieLa Chaux-de-Fonds1988NESUICJT ELITES D
358Membrez EmmanuelleBevaix1978NESUICJT ELITES D

TOP

CJT ELITES H (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
301Lüdi RobinReconvilier1996BE/JBSUICJT ELITES H
306Veya FlorentLe Noirmont1989Team EVJJUSUICJT ELITES H
310Gabriele LucaDelémont1980JUITACJT ELITES H
313Schaffter ClémentPorrentruy1986GSAjoie compétitionJUSUICJT ELITES H
315Diaz Ardila JavierLe Landeron1984GIN RunningNEESPCJT ELITES H
316Creti BrunoRossemaison1995FSG DelémontJUSUICJT ELITES H
318Martignier CédricGeneveys-Coffrane1978BERNASCONINESUICJT ELITES H
320BOUILLE JulienLa Chaux-de-Fonds1982NESUICJT ELITES H
322Rion RaphaëlDelémont1977JUSUICJT ELITES H
331Reusser AdrianBiel/Bienne1977Triclub SeelandBESUICJT ELITES H
333Stalder JohannDevelier1976JUSUICJT ELITES H
334Gyger SébastienTramelan1988Ski Club Petit ValBE/JBSUICJT ELITES H
336Heintz SimonBulle 11987Bulle Triathlon Club (B3)FRFRACJT ELITES H
338Klay AndyMovelier1991Chok cyclesJUSUICJT ELITES H
339Sênos RicardoLe Locle1979NEPORCJT ELITES H
342ALLEMANN DOMINIKSOLOTHURN1980SOSUICJT ELITES H
343Sangsue DavidVevey1984VDSUICJT ELITES H
344Spieler MarcZürich1976TCZZHSUICJT ELITES H
345Inzirillo lucaCortébert1988BE/JBSUICJT ELITES H
346Kläy LucGelterkinden1988BLSUICJT ELITES H
347Monti LivienFONTENAIS1991JUSUICJT ELITES H
349Bossi GrazianoPiandera1979TISUICJT ELITES H
352Willemin JonasTramelan1977BESUICJT ELITES H
353Biere YannickYverdon-les-bains1978VDFRACJT ELITES H
354Freléchoux DamienBoncourt1984JUSUICJT ELITES H
357Bailly SteveGlovelier1981Team EVJJUSUICJT ELITES H
360Donzé EdouardLes Breuleux1986JUSUICJT ELITES H

TOP

CJT JUNIORS D (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
304Minder AlexandraEvilard1998BE/JBSUICJT JUNIORS D

TOP

CJT JUNIORS H (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
311Foulon RomainSavagnier1999Red-FishNESUICJT JUNIORS H
317Hofer MaxenceDelemont1998JUSUICJT JUNIORS H
319Babey LucBure1998GS Ajoie TriathlonJUSUICJT JUNIORS H
355Cohen AlexisVal-de-Ruz1999NEBELCJT JUNIORS H

TOP

CJT SENIORS D (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
303Del Zio AstridCorcelles NE1974jesus freakNESUICJT SENIORS D
305Bilger BéatriceGeneveys-sur-Coffrane1969BernasconiNESUICJT SENIORS D
351Gagnebin Brown MélanieLa Chaux-de-Fonds1975NESUICJT SENIORS D
359Bichsel FrancoiseTramelan1962BE/JBSUICJT SENIORS D

TOP

CJT SENIORS H (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
302Nigro EdouardDenges1974CNN Tri NyonVDSUICJT SENIORS H
307Grossniklaus OlivierTramelan1975BESUICJT SENIORS H
308Steiner DieterBressaucourt1966JUSUICJT SENIORS H
312Ferrari CyrillePorrentruy1974JUSUICJT SENIORS H
314Huber ChristianCourroux1962JUSUICJT SENIORS H
321Jeanneret Marc-AntoineChézard-St-Martin1973NESUICJT SENIORS H
335Lovis OlivierDelemont1971CA DELEMONTJUSUICJT SENIORS H
340willemin pierre-alainGlovelier1962G.S.TabeillonJUSUICJT SENIORS H
341Christe RomainPorrentruy1973spadebikes.comJUSUICJT SENIORS H
348Fuss RolfTramelan1974BESUICJT SENIORS H
350GREVILLOT OlivierFONTAINE1971FRACJT SENIORS H
356Hennet ManuelBevilard1969GSMB/ALOUETTESBE/JBSUICJT SENIORS H

TOP

DECOUVERTE D (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
564Andrade DianaLe Locle1983Xmile Cycle TeamNEPORDECOUVERTE D
568Wirth LisaMoutier1989BE/JBSUIDECOUVERTE D
569MARTELLAAEGERTEN1970BESUIDECOUVERTE D

TOP

DECOUVERTE H (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
553Tardon CarlosCortaillod1979NEESPDECOUVERTE H
554Descombes NicolasBofflens1980BernasconiVDSUIDECOUVERTE H
555Crelier Jean-MichelBure1974JUSUIDECOUVERTE H
558Voillat YannPorrentruy1974Team MavalozJUSUIDECOUVERTE H
559Chavanne AlexandreAlle1979JUSUIDECOUVERTE H
562Bailat CédricCourfaivre1974JUSUIDECOUVERTE H
565RIEDU ROBERTDÜDINGEN1967FRSUIDECOUVERTE H
566Blaser MickaëlLa Chaux-de-Fonds1992NESUIDECOUVERTE H
567Schafroth SebastienTramelan1976BESUIDECOUVERTE H

TOP

MINIMES FILLES (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
853Brunner CarlaCoffrane2003RedFish TriathlonNESUIMINIMES FILLES
854Kolonovics LorineLa Sagne2002NESUIMINIMES FILLES
855MONIN SOLÈNETRAMELAN2003BE/JBSUIMINIMES FILLES

TOP

MINIMES GARCONS (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
851Liechti naëlTramelan2005BESUIMINIMES GARCONS
852LIECHTI TIMÉTramelan2003BESUIMINIMES GARCONS

TOP

Swiss Challenge D - 20-34 ans (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
21Lüthi DianeRegensberg1982ZHSUISwiss Challenge D - 20-34 ans

TOP

Swiss Challenge D - 35-44 ans (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
22Voirol ValérieLes Mosses1979Les GoupilsVDSUISwiss Challenge D - 35-44 ans
23Locatelli Lambercier LaurenceChézard-St-Martin1980NeuchaventureNESUISwiss Challenge D - 35-44 ans
38bucher renataLuzern1977temposport-exersciencesLUSUISwiss Challenge D - 35-44 ans
39Hansen KarinNottwil1978Bike Shop WillisauLUSUISwiss Challenge D - 35-44 ans

TOP

Swiss Challenge D - 45-54 ans (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
42cohen-cols vincianeSavagnier1964NESUISwiss Challenge D - 45-54 ans

TOP

Swiss Challenge H - 20-34 ans (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
25Götz SamiBiel1989Free Mountain Racing TeamBESUISwiss Challenge H - 20-34 ans
27Pyott JanGrindelwald1981Tempo-Sport bikespeed.chBESUISwiss Challenge H - 20-34 ans
29Vallat julianla chaux-de-fonds1988TEAM CIMES CYCLENESUISwiss Challenge H - 20-34 ans
30Vallat MaelLa Chaux De Fonds1986Team Cimes CycleNESUISwiss Challenge H - 20-34 ans
32WEISS Jean-SébastienBulle1986B3 BULLE TriathlonFRFRASwiss Challenge H - 20-34 ans
34Santini YannVerbier1991Triathlon club ValaisVSSUISwiss Challenge H - 20-34 ans
36Dauzou FabienNeuchâtel1985NeuchaventureNEFRASwiss Challenge H - 20-34 ans
37Wüthrich RenéHolderbank SO1981SOSUISwiss Challenge H - 20-34 ans
40Beuret RaphaëlMoutier1988BE/JBSUISwiss Challenge H - 20-34 ans
43Verniers MichaëlSavagnier1989NESUISwiss Challenge H - 20-34 ans
45Baume MarcLes Breuleux1988GSFMJUSUISwiss Challenge H - 20-34 ans

TOP

Swiss Challenge H - 35-44 ans (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
24Lesne FlorianBienne1979Dooldy.comBESUISwiss Challenge H - 35-44 ans
26Guinand CédricGenève1971GESUISwiss Challenge H - 35-44 ans
28Burri YannTramelan1976BE/JBSUISwiss Challenge H - 35-44 ans
41BREMOND VINCENTOrbe1976VC ORBE LES RUSTINEURSVDSUISwiss Challenge H - 35-44 ans

TOP

Swiss Challenge H - 45-54 ans (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
33Neuenschwander PierreCourt1965AlouetteBE/JBSUISwiss Challenge H - 45-54 ans
35pizzera vincentBoudry1965NESUISwiss Challenge H - 45-54 ans
44mader RolandBönigen1964BEO TriteamBESUISwiss Challenge H - 45-54 ans

TOP

Swiss Challenge H - 55-64 ans (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
31Vallat MichelLa Chaux De Fonds1956Cimes CycleNESUISwiss Challenge H - 55-64 ans

TOP

Team kids 1 (24 athletes, 8 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
951Burkhalter ElinaTramelan2003BESUITanner Nahia, Team kids 1
952Droz NathanaëlTramelan2002Les MartresBE/JBSUIBoegli Michael, Gerber GianTeam kids 1
953Droz YasminaTramelan2003BE/JBSUIAmstutz Louisa, Cuenin VickyTeam kids 1
954JOLY NOAHSAIGNELEGIER2004NoahRégisLucasJUSUIDonzé Régis, Maître LucasTeam kids 1
955Hasler MélanieTramelan2003les fillesBE/JBSUITschan Kimi, Filippini SaloméTeam kids 1
956Burri NoéTramelan2005Les VertsBE/JBSUIMorange Jeoff, Morange BjornTeam kids 1
957Huguelet TaiçaTramelan2004BE/JBSUIBartlome Eva, Haefeli LouTeam kids 1
958FUSS MALVINTRAMELAN2004BE/JBSUIHabegger Thibaunt, Team kids 1

TOP

Team kids 2 (15 athletes, 5 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
981Wütrich QuentinReconvilier2000BE/JBSUISteiner Ken, Steiner JasonTeam kids 2
982Tanner AxelleTramelan2001Les BichonsBE/JBSUIMeyer Léa, Team kids 2
983Joly LauraneSaignelégier2001LauraneRobinNoéJUSUIDonzé Robin, Kottelat NoéTeam kids 2
984Micheli KimTavannes20013 10HBE/JBSUIGeiser Naomi, sauser mathieuTeam kids 2
985Dubail LéoTramelan2000DUHALOUBE/JBSUIHasler Vadim, Loureiro Rui MarcoTeam kids 2

TOP

Team Open (45 athletes, 15 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
501Creti LisaRossemaison1998Les BerTiJUSUIGraber Coline, Creti AnneTeam Open
502Gagnebin MarcoTramelan1990Team Wellness CenterBE/JBSUIDroz Romain, Miserez XavierTeam Open
503mizel yannLes Breuleux1971Team PTM OneJUSUIwiss christoph, zürcher maëlTeam Open
504Hirt SachaPenthaz1997MJS TeamVDSUIDonzé Maurane, Carnal JulianeTeam Open
505Voumard MaëlTramelan1988INTERSPORT FLOBE/JBSUIKolly Christophe, Schnegg NaïmTeam Open
506Micheli LucaTavannes1998Les blaszczykowski!BE/JBSUIGeiser Alexandre, VANACORE ALESSANDROTeam Open
507Steiner AlexTramelan1966HC Tramelan - NOIRBE/JBSUIGraber Yann, Liechti ChristianTeam Open
508Gomez NadiaBassecourt1974Enfumeurs de terrierJUSUIVeya Line, Jecker GuillaumeTeam Open
509Brand-Huguelet GisèleReconvilier1973Team Wellness COACHBE/JBSUIFournier Franck, Donzé RomainTeam Open
510KLÖTZLI MICHATRAMELAN1999MICHA BE/JBSUIKlötzli Micha, Scheidegger RahelTeam Open
511RAULO KEVINLES COLLONS1988VSSUIFalgate Esther, Raulo KevinTeam Open
512Fuhrer Mathias26121991BESUIGyger Tim, Geiser ClémentTeam Open
513BICHSE STÉPHANETRAMELAN1961BE/JBSUIScholl Patrick, Huegi AndreTeam Open
514Gyger SébastienTramelan1988Ski Club Petit ValBE/JBSUISchindler Dan, Team Open
515LIECHTI ALINETAVANNES1990BE/JBSUIHofstetter Priska, Gyger MichaelTeam Open

TOP

TRI DECOUVERTE EQUIPE (33 athletes, 11 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
551Niederhauser NatahlieTramelan1993Les PinkiesBE/JBSUIWirth Sandy, Rossel Marie-MyrtilleTRI DECOUVERTE EQUIPE
552Meyer NoémieLes Reussilles1999BE/JBSUIHess Anaïs, Hess LaureTRI DECOUVERTE EQUIPE
556Carnal DavidCourt1985Les ZonnasoifsBE/JBSUISchmid Laurent, Oester DanielTRI DECOUVERTE EQUIPE
557La Faye SophieMoutier1992Les PrévôtoisesBE/JBSUISchmid Fiona, Schmid PascaleTRI DECOUVERTE EQUIPE
560Steiner AlanTramelan1997HC Tramelan - ORANGEBE/JBSUIVuilleumier Corentin, Burri SwenTRI DECOUVERTE EQUIPE
561Vallat StevenLe Noirmont1995HC Tramelan – BLANCJUSUIVallat Kevin, Tschumi RonTRI DECOUVERTE EQUIPE
563leuenberger sarahGrandval1975fufuuuBE/JBSUIBoegli Anne, Della Corte CeliaTRI DECOUVERTE EQUIPE
586Fuss JordaneTramelan1994BE/JBSUIZurcher Jonathan, Zurcher JonathanTRI DECOUVERTE EQUIPE
588MARQUIS JONATHANLES REUSSILLES1995BE/JBSUIVuilleumier Quentin, Charpier MathieuTRI DECOUVERTE EQUIPE
589Droz RomainCourt1989BE/JBSUIPedroza Cédric, Cuenin GilTRI DECOUVERTE EQUIPE
590Steiner JasonTramelan2001BE/JBSUIGraber Yann, Liechti ChristianTRI DECOUVERTE EQUIPE

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono