fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Triathlon de Tramelan - Schoolteams Cup

Startlist » Back to races » Triathlon de Tramelan - Schoolteams Cup

Startlist sorted by • 78 athletes

Shortcuts

Schoolteams I - 9e-11e HarmosSchoolteams II - 9e-11e Harmos

Schoolteams I - 9e-11e Harmos (66 athletes, 22 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1Tövishati AlanCourrendlin2000WuthronicJUSUIWütrich Thibaud, Hanser NicolasSchoolteams I - 9e-11e Harmos
2Sanasi NormanCourrendlin1999SupersonicJUSUIOliveira Flavio, Fleury LilianSchoolteams I - 9e-11e Harmos
3Meyer NoémieLes Reussilles1999MGSBE/JBSUIGraber Coline, Spinelli ElisaSchoolteams I - 9e-11e Harmos
4Voumard ShaniaMalleray-Bévilard2000ES Malleray-Bévilard / Tea Room TeamBE/JBSUIVilloz Margaux, Houmard AniciaSchoolteams I - 9e-11e Harmos
5Houmard MathieuMalleray-Bévilard1999ES Malleray-Bévilard / Les DiakonovsBE/JBSUIHartman Luca, Sifringer EmileSchoolteams I - 9e-11e Harmos
6Buchser DanielaMalleray-Bévilard2001ES Malleray-Bévilard / Les ShadajessBE/JBSUIMathez Shania, Weibel JessicaSchoolteams I - 9e-11e Harmos
7Tanner AxelleTramelan2001ES Tramelan / Les BichonsBE/JBSUIMeyer Léa, Noah TeissierSchoolteams I - 9e-11e Harmos
8sauser mathieutavannes1999ES Tavannes / YO-MA-GABE/JBSUIHirt Yohan, Ménard GauthierSchoolteams I - 9e-11e Harmos
9Donzé AlessioTavannes2001ES Tavannes / SportacusBE/JBSUIBrêchet Loïc, Condrau LucaSchoolteams I - 9e-11e Harmos
10Wiche CédricTavannes2000ES Tavannes / Coucoudu2710BE/JBSUIMoy Gabriel, Gassmann MaëlSchoolteams I - 9e-11e Harmos
11Benchouk AngeloTavannes2000ES Tavannes / Les derniers seront les 1erBE/JBSUIDumanlidag Baran, Lapaire NicolasSchoolteams I - 9e-11e Harmos
12Hisberger EmilieTavannes2000ES Tavannes / Les LicornesBE/JBSUIMicheli Kim, Geiser NaomiSchoolteams I - 9e-11e Harmos
13Graber TallulaTavannes2000ES Tavannes / PapailleBE/JBSUINzalakanda Priscille, Gutfrund MérandeSchoolteams I - 9e-11e Harmos
14Gurtner JoanaTavannes2000ES Tavannes / Les SoleilsBE/JBSUIVuilleumier Claire, Monnin MarineSchoolteams I - 9e-11e Harmos
15Tissot DelphineTavannes2000ES Tavannes / Les trois gensBE/JBSUILaubscher Bryan, Monney RachelleSchoolteams I - 9e-11e Harmos
16Wölfli AlisonTavannes2001ES Tavannes / Les PisssenlitsBE/JBSUIHabegger Elsa, Habegger LauraSchoolteams I - 9e-11e Harmos
17Haenni PriscaTramelan1999ES Tramelan / ??BE/JBSUIHuguelet Soyen, Hess AnaïsSchoolteams I - 9e-11e Harmos
18Dubail LéoTramelan2000ES Tramelan / DuhalouBE/JBSUIHasler Vadim, Loureiro Rui MarcoSchoolteams I - 9e-11e Harmos
19Hounou LászlóTramelan1999ES Tramelan / Pas-steakBE/JBSUIBurri Pierre, Burri JulienSchoolteams I - 9e-11e Harmos
20Droz ArnaudTramelan1999ES Tramelan / Les Bons AryensBE/JBSUIBassin Paul, Leiber JoéSchoolteams I - 9e-11e Harmos
21LAUBER BENJAMINTRAMELAN2001ES TRAMELAN / LB NS SJBE/JBSUIStrahm Nicolas, Steiner JasonSchoolteams I - 9e-11e Harmos
22Germiquet MarineTavannes2000ES Tavannes / Les BlondesBE/JBSUIdutoit marie, Robert SarahSchoolteams I - 9e-11e Harmos

TOP

Schoolteams II - 9e-11e Harmos (12 athletes, 4 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
301Baudin ArthurTramelan2001ES Tramelan / Les JazousBE/JBSUIZurcher Fabio, Nicolet VirgileSchoolteams II - 9e-11e Harmos
302Germiquet MarineTavannes2000ES Tavannes / Les BlondesBE/JBSUIdutoit marie, Robert SarahSchoolteams II - 9e-11e Harmos
303Buchser DanielaMalleray-Bévilard2001ES Malleray-Bévilard / Les ShadajessBE/JBSUIMathez Shania, Weibel JessicaSchoolteams II - 9e-11e Harmos
304Graber TallulaTavannes2000ES Tavannes / PapailleBE/JBSUINzalakanda Priscille, Gutfrund MérandeSchoolteams II - 9e-11e Harmos

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono