fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist La Classique Genevoise

Startlist » Back to races » La Classique Genevoise

Startlist sorted by • 348 athletes

Shortcuts

LCG 44 DamesLCG 44 HommesLCG 44 Master HommesLCG 70LCG 70 MasterU11 garçonsU13 fillesU13 garçonsU15 fillesU15 garçonsU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)

LCG 44 Dames (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
313Lasserre SandrineARCHAMPS1987Triathlon Club GeneveFRALCG 44 Dames
347Modoran OanaGeneve1969GESUILCG 44 Dames
371PERROTHON ChristinePetit-Lancy1956GESUILCG 44 Dames
374DARMON ArmellePetit-Lancy1959TEAM LEUTENEGGERGESUILCG 44 Dames
394cacaos fredleneGenève1985fredlene cacaosGEPHILCG 44 Dames
414Kruseman MaaikeVessy1972Triathlon Club GenèveGESUILCG 44 Dames
491Tuma CharlineGenève1989FactotumGESUILCG 44 Dames
492CHEICO STEPHANIEGenève1994FactotumGESUILCG 44 Dames
511hannotte murielGenève1968GESUILCG 44 Dames
514Wassermann PaulineCarouge GE1977GESUILCG 44 Dames
522Hutkova DanielaGenève1981GESVKLCG 44 Dames
529HORAVOVA HANAGENÈVE1980GESUILCG 44 Dames

TOP

LCG 44 Hommes (163 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
302Monbaron KevinSoral1985Team EspritsportGESUILCG 44 Hommes
303Derivaz AlainGenève1971GESUILCG 44 Hommes
304Presedo RobertoCarouge GE1976CobwebGEESPLCG 44 Hommes
305Corajod Pierre-alainPlan-les-ouates1981GESUILCG 44 Hommes
306Lehmann JérômePlan-les-Ouates1974GESUILCG 44 Hommes
309Grangier NicolasPetit-Lancy1973-GESUILCG 44 Hommes
310Crausaz YannChavannes-des-Bois1972VDSUILCG 44 Hommes
314Clark NicolasVesancy1970AUSLCG 44 Hommes
315Jotterand StéphaneGenève1985GESUILCG 44 Hommes
316Bazarbachi AmirGenève1977ELEMENZGESUILCG 44 Hommes
317Cantero HonlyGenève1976ELEMENZGECUBLCG 44 Hommes
318Del carmen JoséMeyrin1981DCL CyclingTeamGEESPLCG 44 Hommes
322Malacorda AlexandreGenève1980GESUILCG 44 Hommes
323BERNARD JEROMEGenève1974PEV GENEVEGESUILCG 44 Hommes
325Polchi DidierLa Croix-de-Rozon1973GESUILCG 44 Hommes
326Cordey Pierre-yvesSatigny1973TRICANAGESUILCG 44 Hommes
327Bisetti DamienChambesy1968Velosophe Bikes BrigadeGESUILCG 44 Hommes
328Moget PhilippeGenève1970GESUILCG 44 Hommes
329Gazeau FredericChenex1969PERSONAL TRAINER SARLFRALCG 44 Hommes
331faggioni andrévernier1966GESUILCG 44 Hommes
332TUFO FrancoCroix de Rozon1967citec sportGESUILCG 44 Hommes
334Huybrechts ChristopheBorex1969NYONVDSUILCG 44 Hommes
335HUYBRECHTS AxelFounex2000VDSUILCG 44 Hommes
336Caravatti SachaCollex1970GESUILCG 44 Hommes
337Munn PaulGeneve1975GEGBRLCG 44 Hommes
340FLUECK ChristophePlan-les-ouates1967Spartaco Cycling GenèveGESUILCG 44 Hommes
342Gasparotto PierreAvully1980GESUILCG 44 Hommes
343Bornand ThierryCarouge1991VC Lancy / TriCanaGESUILCG 44 Hommes
344Cardinaux MathieuGenève1976GESUILCG 44 Hommes
345Gantner HervéSatigny1982GESUILCG 44 Hommes
346nunes fernandogeneve1967la colombeGESUILCG 44 Hommes
348Gonzalez IvanChêne-Bourg1986LA COLOMBEGESUILCG 44 Hommes
349Leone CarmineDardagny1980DREAM TEAM PORCELLINIGEITALCG 44 Hommes
351Javier Ramos ArisVersoix1975GEDOMLCG 44 Hommes
352Emaldi StéphaneChêne-Bourg1973GESUILCG 44 Hommes
354Marguet PascalPetit-Lancy1969GESUILCG 44 Hommes
355alvarez albertoCarouge GE1981-GEESPLCG 44 Hommes
356Chave BorisConfignon1972TrisalèveGESUILCG 44 Hommes
357Polloni StéphanePerly1974GESUILCG 44 Hommes
358Foscolo LionelGenève1981GESUILCG 44 Hommes
359Bossy PhilippeSatigny1966CYCLIC 131GESUILCG 44 Hommes
360LAGACHE AZRIA SylvainChambésy1973oliviers & co geneveGESUILCG 44 Hommes
362albuez alvarado virgiliogeneve1972GESUILCG 44 Hommes
363Buchs RolfGrand-Lancy1970GESUILCG 44 Hommes
364Berger RaphaëlGenève1975Genève 500GESUILCG 44 Hommes
365Demierre LaurentSatigny1972GESUILCG 44 Hommes
366Bautista ButchGeneve1976PINOY CYCLING CLUBGESUILCG 44 Hommes
367Gariglio StefanoLe Grand-Saconnex1973GEITALCG 44 Hommes
368BOSCARDIN ManuelCologny1976GESUILCG 44 Hommes
369vulliez vincentChêne-Bougeries1970LA COLOMBEGESUILCG 44 Hommes
377Renquin JohanPetit-Lancy1977GEBELLCG 44 Hommes
380Humphreys Tomthoiry1982GBRLCG 44 Hommes
382Humbert-Droz HervéSatigny1970GESUILCG 44 Hommes
383Aebischer PierrePlan-les-Ouates1972GESUILCG 44 Hommes
384papillon gregorychoulex1977GEFRALCG 44 Hommes
385herreros stephanechevry1989FRFRALCG 44 Hommes
387Stella GiancarloEchandens-Denges1967VDSUILCG 44 Hommes
389Clivaz MaximeGenève1988GESUILCG 44 Hommes
390Buschbeck MathiasGeneve1975Votez vélo, votez Verts !GESUILCG 44 Hommes
391Cornaglia laurentSatigny1968cyclic 131GESUILCG 44 Hommes
392Rollini MarcLancy1975BikesBrigade VelosopheGESUILCG 44 Hommes
393Eggli CédricMorges1979VDSUILCG 44 Hommes
395Smith NicholasRances1968VC VALLORBE / PMU Raspou TeamVDSUILCG 44 Hommes
396Manzi WladAire-la-Ville1970-GESUILCG 44 Hommes
397Lovis JérômeBernex1986GESUILCG 44 Hommes
399Lauber RobinGenève1980F&GGESUILCG 44 Hommes
400de Boccard GuillaumeGenève1981F&GGESUILCG 44 Hommes
401Wüst LionelConfignon1989F&GGESUILCG 44 Hommes
402GIAUQUE OLIVIERPLAN-LES-OUATES1975GESUILCG 44 Hommes
403Cimino Michaëlcrozet1990SUILCG 44 Hommes
404Giauque CédricPlan-les-ouates1980CondijGESUILCG 44 Hommes
405MILLET JEAN-DANIELBernex1972GESUILCG 44 Hommes
406Neto Jean-JacquesOnex1968GESUILCG 44 Hommes
407Kurzen YohanGenève1990Vc lancyGESUILCG 44 Hommes
408Hernandez ArturoOnex1984GEESPLCG 44 Hommes
409Rodrigues jorgePrevessin1972Les Amis Cyclistes de VernierSUILCG 44 Hommes
411Gonzalez EmmanuelChallex1979SUILCG 44 Hommes
413Pioletti LorenzoLausanne1967PMU raspou teamVDSUILCG 44 Hommes
415Ehrensperger BenoîtGenève1987GESUILCG 44 Hommes
416Bagnoud ThierryCarouge GE1966GESUILCG 44 Hommes
417VETTER AlainSatigny1988GESUILCG 44 Hommes
418da costa paulochavannes de bogis1967Amis Cyclistes De VernierVDSUILCG 44 Hommes
419carneiro renatogeneve1979Amis Cyclistes De VernierGEPORLCG 44 Hommes
420Machado FernandoVernier1977Amis Cyclistes De VernierGEPORLCG 44 Hommes
421Machado EduardoVernier1984Amis Cyclistes De VernierGEPORLCG 44 Hommes
422Alves Luis MiguelVernier1985Amis Cyclistes De VernierGEPORLCG 44 Hommes
423Pereira CarlosPetit-lancy1979Amis Cyclistes De VernierGEPORLCG 44 Hommes
424Marques HugoGenève1979Amis Cyclistes De VernierGEPORLCG 44 Hommes
426Magalhaes CarlosVernier1976Amis Cyclistes De VernierGEPORLCG 44 Hommes
428Fonseca AntonioVernier1968Amis Cyclistes De VernierGEPORLCG 44 Hommes
429Pinto CelsoVernier1976Amis Cyclistes De VernierGEPORLCG 44 Hommes
430Teixeira JoséGenève1966Amis Cyclistes De VernierGEPORLCG 44 Hommes
431Lopes MarioVernier1979Amis Cyclistes De VernierGEPORLCG 44 Hommes
432Martins FernandoVernier1967Amis Cyclistes De VernierGEPORLCG 44 Hommes
433PEDRINHO CARLOSVernier1979Amis Cyclistes De VernierGESUILCG 44 Hommes
434ALMEIDA MORGADOVernier1980Amis Cyclistes De VernierGESUILCG 44 Hommes
436CARDOZO MARCOVernier1987Amis Cyclistes De VernierGESUILCG 44 Hommes
437MIGUEL CARLOSVernier1990Amis Cyclistes De VernierGESUILCG 44 Hommes
438Oliveira PedroGenève1987Amis Cyclistes De VernierGEPORLCG 44 Hommes
439GERALDO LUISVernier1974Amis Cyclistes De VernierGESUILCG 44 Hommes
441SOUSA MIGUELVernier1979Amis Cyclistes De VernierGESUILCG 44 Hommes
443Lecry SylvainGenève1992GESUILCG 44 Hommes
444siquara emmanoel tiagoGenève1980bike passionGEBRALCG 44 Hommes
445Schindler NielsGenève1976GESUILCG 44 Hommes
446Tailhades CédricGenève1974GESUILCG 44 Hommes
447Schreih SamirLe Grand-Saconnex1979GESUILCG 44 Hommes
449Salaün BastienBossey1983Triathlon Club GenèveSUILCG 44 Hommes
451Muffat SergeRussin1967GESUILCG 44 Hommes
452Schaedler FabienBernex1986GESUILCG 44 Hommes
453Morand DidierGenève1966TEAM BIKE PASSIONGESUILCG 44 Hommes
454O'Sullivan DomhnallCarouge GE1988GEIRLLCG 44 Hommes
455André Jean-FrançoisPréverenges1966VDSUILCG 44 Hommes
456Hoursoglou ConstantinosGenève1972Triathlon Club GeneveGEGRELCG 44 Hommes
461Tufo DalioGenève1969BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG 44 Hommes
462Zito AlessandroCarouge1973BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG 44 Hommes
463Coelho CarlosGenève1970BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG 44 Hommes
464MARTIN PierreLa roche sur foron1991BOS Team GenèveFRALCG 44 Hommes
465Melancia StefaneVernier1994BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG 44 Hommes
466Delaloye OlivierGenève1977GESUILCG 44 Hommes
467Drobac RemiANNECY1982FRALCG 44 Hommes
469Terfous TarikMeyrin1973GESUILCG 44 Hommes
470Barthassat VincentSatigny1969CYCLIC 131GESUILCG 44 Hommes
472Piedade BrunoGrand-Lancy1992Team Vélo ServiceGEPORLCG 44 Hommes
475Voirol DenisGenève1989GESUILCG 44 Hommes
476Rudin RaphaëlChêne-Bourg1988GESUILCG 44 Hommes
477Marchand LoïcPeseux1995NESUILCG 44 Hommes
478Magnin RubenGenève1991GESUILCG 44 Hommes
479Vilchez RafaelBernex1981GESUILCG 44 Hommes
481KALOUS JaroslavPetit Lancy1972SoldsportsGECZELCG 44 Hommes
483Gasser JohnyPréverenges1973VC Vallorbe - PMU Raspou TeamVDSUILCG 44 Hommes
484de la Grandville lucDardagny1978Bikes BrigadeGEFRALCG 44 Hommes
485MUGNIER-BAJAT cedricCHOISY1978UC CRAN GEVRIERFRALCG 44 Hommes
486Bujard VincentPlan-les-Ouates1972GESUILCG 44 Hommes
487Bachmann StéphaneCarouge GE1978Stéphane Bachmann / JAV-VBBGESUILCG 44 Hommes
488Lamenta SaverioCologny1987Keep UpGEITALCG 44 Hommes
489morand damienthonex1989tribikeGESUILCG 44 Hommes
490Lambelet CédricBassecourt1972JUSUILCG 44 Hommes
493Laeser DidierARCHAMPS1966FRSUILCG 44 Hommes
494PACHE FREDERICGRAND-LANCY1971PACHEGESUILCG 44 Hommes
496PRUDENTINO Jean-PierreCESSY1990Union Cycliste GessienneFRALCG 44 Hommes
497haessig brunoGenève1987GESUILCG 44 Hommes
499Maulini NicolasGenève1981MauliniGESUILCG 44 Hommes
500Ralph IanGenève1974GESUILCG 44 Hommes
501Ivanov MichelGenève 21968Cycle performanceGESUILCG 44 Hommes
503Morreira Fernandes Bruno????1982MauliniSUILCG 44 Hommes
504Ferreira Tomé ManuelSatigny1967MAULINIGESUILCG 44 Hommes
505Gindre MaximeGrand Lancy1997MauliniGESUILCG 44 Hommes
506Millioz Jérémy????1987MauliniSUILCG 44 Hommes
507Da Silva Pinto Helder????1980MauliniSUILCG 44 Hommes
508Arson JosephAnnemasse1977MAULINIFRALCG 44 Hommes
509Frejafon MaximeSatigny1985MauliniGESUILCG 44 Hommes
510GAILLY YoannOrnex1984union cycliste gessienneFRALCG 44 Hommes
512Leger HubertGaillard1977FRALCG 44 Hommes
515Ponti AlexandreLausanne1987VDSUILCG 44 Hommes
516Spahr MartinPlan-les-ouates1971Team TecasGESUILCG 44 Hommes
517boucourt guillaumemarcellaz1983Team TecasFRALCG 44 Hommes
518Barman SébastienLe Grand-SaconnexGrand-Saconnex1976Team AutobrittGESUILCG 44 Hommes
519GROSCLAUDE MaximeGenève1976Hôpital de la TourGESUILCG 44 Hommes
520Bacchetta NicolasChancy1972Choully RacingGESUILCG 44 Hommes
523LEUENBERGER MARCConfignon1971Choully RacingGESUILCG 44 Hommes
524Moy de Vitry JonathanVandoeuvres1986Special PeopleGESUILCG 44 Hommes
527WYSS VincentGenève1975GESUILCG 44 Hommes
528Kneubuehler PhilippLe Muids1972VDSUILCG 44 Hommes

TOP

LCG 44 Master Hommes (54 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Gloor WernerGenève 121953GESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
307Abel MichelMeyrin1957GESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
308Gremaud PhilippeBon-En-Chablais1959PhilippeSUILCG 44 Master Hommes
311Arpin PierreOnex1946GESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
312Doce JoseCarouge1961SwisscomGEESPLCG 44 Master Hommes
319PETRONIN Jean-PierreEsery1953FRALCG 44 Master Hommes
320Gillot EricGenève1961FONDATION BRUNO BOSCARDINGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
321Morand OlivierChêne-Bougeries1965GESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
324tschabold patrickEchandens-Denges1962VDSUILCG 44 Master Hommes
330Gobbo walterChâtelaine1958GESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
333scheuerlein christiansatigny1963GESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
338FATTORE ToniVILLE LA GRAND1960HGMFRALCG 44 Master Hommes
339RICHY XavierArchamps1962FRALCG 44 Master Hommes
341dubois danielonex1964GESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
350fuhrer andreascarouge1963GESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
353Silva JoséGenève1960BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
361Mamerti RobertoCarouge GE1959GESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
370di Cola GiovanniMies-Tannay1958Slipstream TTVDITALCG 44 Master Hommes
372JULINI Jean-LucLeysin1953TEAM LEUTENEGGERVDSUILCG 44 Master Hommes
373Lacroix Jean-claudeVernier1943TEAM LEUTENEGGERGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
375Rey ArmandPetit-Lancy1955TEAM LEUTENEGGERGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
376Rutz PierreGeneve1957TEAM LEUTENEGGERGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
378Shade JohnGenthod1960GESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
379roux j jacquestullins1960tullinsFRFRALCG 44 Master Hommes
381Benetti JeanChêne-Bourg1964GESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
386eusebio manuelonex1964team velo serviceGEPORLCG 44 Master Hommes
388Barbieri OswaldoChêne-Bourg1959CICLO POINTGEITALCG 44 Master Hommes
398Brun GabrielPrevessin Moens1963OFATECFRALCG 44 Master Hommes
410boquelet brunost paul 3 chateaux1965VC SpiripontainFRALCG 44 Master Hommes
412Schacher MarcMeyrin1955sansGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
425De Paiva FlavioGenève1963Amis Cyclistes De VernierGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
427Ribeiro AntonioVernier1962Amis Cyclistes De VernierGEPORLCG 44 Master Hommes
435VALERIO JOSE CARLOSVernier1964Amis Cyclistes De VernierGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
440Magalhaes AntonioVernier1965Amis Cyclistes De VernierGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
442de carvalho carlosst julien en genevois1960velo serviceFRALCG 44 Master Hommes
448Ecoffey HervéLes Avanchets1962GESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
450pepke pepgex1952UC GessienneFRALCG 44 Master Hommes
457COSTAS JuanGenève1962BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
458Ghelma PhilippeLons le sauniet1959BOS Team GenèveFRALCG 44 Master Hommes
459jesus victorgenève1965BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
460Moreiras GérardoPetit-lancy1963BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
468wehrli ericAnières1951GESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
471Nunes CarlosGENEVE1962Team velo serviceGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
473Piedade ArturGrand-Lancy1962Team Vélo ServiceGEPORLCG 44 Master Hommes
474Piedade AntonioGrand-Lancy1961Team Vélo ServiceGEPORLCG 44 Master Hommes
480Gorin GeorgesThônex1945GESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
482Ecoffey ChristianOnex1957GESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
495DUPRAZ JacquesSaint-Julien1964FRALCG 44 Master Hommes
498Maulini LouisRussin1951MAULINIGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
502pochat géraldRussin1945MauliniGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
513SAUBERLI EricPlan-les-Ouates1962GESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
521Frossard MarcGenève1964Team AutobrittGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
525Grosclaude Jean-PierreGenève1944Hôpital de la TourGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
526Bösiger Michel JohannNyon1965Bösiger&PartnersVDSUILCG 44 Master Hommes

TOP

LCG 70 (52 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Bonilla ArmandoLutry1980VDUSALCG 70
2CIHOLYAS LaurentPers Jussy1977FRALCG 70
3Galletti Maximemonthey1990VSSUILCG 70
4Schmidt StefanAvusy1969GESUILCG 70
5veuthey jeromeFribourg1984FRSUILCG 70
7Landenberg Alecpresilly1982DCL CYCLING TEAMSUILCG 70
8CHIAPPINI FABRICECarouge GE1977Team ElemenzGESUILCG 70
12Droz FrédéricChavannes-des-Bois1982ECMGESUILCG 70
13Caumel OlivierLaconnex1968TEAM TECASGESUILCG 70
15DELACHENAL CédricSaint Julien1984La ColombeFRALCG 70
16Sermet CedricSatigny1970Pédales des Eaux-VivesGESUILCG 70
17Bentzen BlakeCoppet1976VDSUILCG 70
18Barbieri AlessandroChêne-bourg1998Pédale des eaux-vivesGESUILCG 70
19Bulliard NicolasAnières1977Patek Philippe SAGESUILCG 70
20Prati SamVessy1972BMC-Stromer Geneva storeGESUILCG 70
21Delachenal VéroniqueSaint Julien en Genevois1980FRALCG 70
22Hoffmann GillesThoiry1969U.C.GessienneFRALCG 70
24Sadek HassanGenève1972POLO RALPH LAURENGEGBRLCG 70
26Kuser DanielGivrins1982Cyclophile MorgienVDSUILCG 70
27Pozo AntonioNyon1989B-cyclesVDSUILCG 70
28van der Boom LeoDivonne-les-Bains1973NEDLCG 70
29Harris JonathanDivonne les Bains1973GBRLCG 70
30Symington AlastairMies-Tannay1973VDSUILCG 70
31allen fraserCarouge GE1980GEGBRLCG 70
32costa IsmaelGeneve1967Amis Cyclistes De VernierGESUILCG 70
33Soppelsa DinoChâtel-St-Denis1993FRSUILCG 70
34Heberlé NicolasArchamps1969Vélo Club de Saint-Julien-en-GenevoisFRALCG 70
35Degli Agosti SimonGrand-Lancy1991GESUILCG 70
38Digiacomo GregorioRolle1977MS MarangioloVDITALCG 70
39Wullschleger PatrickPetit-Lancy1971KEEP UPGESUILCG 70
40Widmer BernardLes Avanchets1973GENEVA TRIATHLONGESUILCG 70
42De Luca GiovanniLe Grand-saconnex1968BOS Team GenèveGEITALCG 70
43Kemmett SimonPlan-les-Ouates1971Ralph LaurenGEGBRLCG 70
44Villafuerte RaulGenève1985FactotumGESUILCG 70
46Fanizza GianlucaGenève1977GEITALCG 70
47omasson manuelanglefort1970union cycliste culoz-belleyFRALCG 70
48Kolesnikov AlexeyGenève1990FactotumGESUILCG 70
49Tamanini MarcPERRIGNIER1986FactotumFRALCG 70
50Bernard YoannGenève1988FactotumGESUILCG 70
51PEIDIS ILIASGenève1991FactotumGESUILCG 70
52PITTET ETIENNEGenève1994FactotumGESUILCG 70
53AUBERT LéonGenève1991FactotumGELCG 70
54Henderson-Ross JeremyFounex1977VDGBRLCG 70
55AUROUX CyrilCLUSES1977FRALCG 70
56Falenta AloïsChevry1989UCGFRALCG 70
57Grigis ChristianMeyrin1970GESUILCG 70
59DAVET JackGenève1968Dig it RecordsGESUILCG 70
60Pereira SimaoGenéve1966GESUILCG 70
61Hutkova DanielaGenève1981GESVKLCG 70
63Monighetti LorenzoMonte Carasso1991Team AutobrittTISUILCG 70
65Leslie BlairGenève1974GENZLLCG 70
66boucourt guillaumemarcellaz1983FRALCG 70

TOP

LCG 70 Master (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Tabourin Jean-louPlan-les-Ouates1960GESUILCG 70 Master
9Vulliet RichardSaint julien en genevois1963FRALCG 70 Master
11FONTANA ClaudePlan-les-Ouates1957SpartacoGESUILCG 70 Master
14Weernink PeterGenève1963GENEDLCG 70 Master
23Giraudier BrunoMeyrin1964Union Cycliste GessienneGEFRALCG 70 Master
36Weernink PeterGenève1963GENEDLCG 70 Master
41Morim JoséGenève1962BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG 70 Master
45Farinha AbilioGrand-Lancy1965GESUILCG 70 Master
58Lynch GerryOrnex1965NZLLCG 70 Master
62BRUTO MESSO DANIELBONS EN ALLENS1960FRALCG 70 Master
64da costa azevedo joaquimArchamps1962Velo serviceSUILCG 70 Master

TOP

U11 garçons (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801Barhoumi Ilian AlexandreBulle2005La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU11 garçons
802drillaud louisThollon les mémises2005TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIERFRAU11 garçons
803FERRON AnthonyVALLEIRY2005ST JULIEN EN GENEVOISFRAU11 garçons
804prudentino juliencessy2005union cycliste gessienneFRAU11 garçons

TOP

U13 filles (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Schmidt MalaurieAvusy (Athenaz)2004GESUIU13 filles
703Jacolino EmelineSoral2004GESUIU13 filles
704Golay EmmaGrand-Saconnex2003Triathlon Club GenèveGESUIU13 filles
705Nicolet-dit-Félix SibylleAvusy2004GESUIU13 filles
708Beti AlexiaRussin2004Triathlon Club GenèveGESUIU13 filles
709Beti LauraRussin2004Triathlon Club GeneveGESUIU13 filles
711Dumauthioz MarionAvully2003Triathlon Club GenèveGESUIU13 filles
713HUMBERSET-FILLON AMANDINETHONON LES BAINS2004TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIERFRAU13 filles

TOP

U13 garçons (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
702Vesin QuentinMeyrin2003Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU13 garçons
706Nese NolanLes Avanchets2004Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU13 garçons
707Casas ThéoLe Lignon2004Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU13 garçons
710Collet TomVulbens2003vélo Club St-JulienFRAU13 garçons
712Cardoso LouisAllinges2003Team Allinges PublierFRAU13 garçons
714Le Roy MathisMinzier2004V.C St-Julien en GenevoisFRAU13 garçons
715Dunand Killianvernier2004triathlon club geneveGESUIU13 garçons
716Stettler RomainGenève2003GESUIU13 garçons
717MAGAT LéandreVULBENS2003VELO CLUB SAINT JULIENFRAU13 garçons
718CAUL-FUTY BasileNEYDENS2003Vélo-Club Saint-Julien en GenevoisFRAU13 garçons
719Leclerc AlexisVersonnex2003Union cycliste gessienneFRAU13 garçons

TOP

U15 filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
602Vesin MargotMeyrin2001Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU15 filles
606Nussberger FannyDardagny2002Tri club geneveGESUIU15 filles
607Beti RebeccaRussin2002Triathlon Club GeneveGESUIU15 filles
610Héberlé JustineSt-Julien en Genevois2001vélo Club St-JulienSUIU15 filles
613Monard MargauxBassy2001UC SeysselFRAU15 filles

TOP

U15 garçons (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Fortis DamienAire-la-Ville2002Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU15 garçons
603Cerato GabrielePerly2002Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU15 garçons
604PETELLAT MarineVOUGY2000Vélo Club CLUSES SCIONZIERFRAU15 garçons
605Lawton HenryLe Grand-Saconnex2001VC NyonGEGBRU15 garçons
608SERASSET ThomasVille en Sallaz2002VC SAINT JULIEN EN GENEVOISFRAU15 garçons
609SILLANOLI JérémyChênex2002Vélo Club St-JulienSUIU15 garçons
611Duverney Noé-MarieSt-Julien en Genevois2002vélo Club St-JulienSUIU15 garçons
612DUCRUET MathisVALLEIRY2001Velo Club Saint JulienSUIU15 garçons
614HELLEGOUARCH TitouanCOLLONGE S/SALEVE2002Velo club Saint JulienFRAU15 garçons
615Fichet UlysseCollonges2002FRAU15 garçons
616Vaurs LexanePeron2000FRAU15 garçons

TOP

U17 garçons+U17 filles (1999) (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
551Boscardin CélineConfignon1999Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
552famularo maximeWindisch2000RV Sulz FixträgerAGSUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
553Holdener CyprienSatigny2000Vc LancyGESUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
554Cornaglia LoïcSatigny2000VC LancyGESUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
555Paroz AurèleColombier1999ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
556Stettler YannGenève2000Triathlon Club GenèveGESUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
557Duverney NathanaëlSt-Julien en Genevois2000vélo Club St-JulienSUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
558DUVERNEY ElieBEAUMONT1999Velo Club Saint JulienFRAU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
559Luder GuillaumeNeydens2000Vélo Club Saint julienFRAU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
560Lawton AimeeLe Grand-Saconnex1999VC NyonGEGBRU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
561AVRIL StéphaneVALLEIRY2000Saint Julien en GenevoisFRAU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
562Burnier Cédricpetit-lancy1999Vc LancyGESUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
563Fichet Titouancollonges2000UCGVDFRAU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
564seibert shoWindisch2000rv sulz fixträgerAGSUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
565Leclerc Floriancollonges1999Union cycliste gessienneFRAU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
566Rudisuhli AramisGingins1999VC NyonVDSUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
567Thiébaud ValèreVilars1999Zeta Cycling Club ColombierNESUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono