fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Foulée dideraine

Startlist » Back to races » Foulée dideraine

Startlist sorted by • 322 athletes

Shortcuts

Cool RunnerEcolièresEcoliersF20F40F50F60Juniors FillesJuniors GarçonsM20M40M50M60M70Walking courtWalking long

Cool Runner (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
43Melita-Corminboeuf EmilieDomdidier1981FRSUICool Runner

TOP

Ecolières (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Fragière PaulineMarsens1999CS HautevilleFRSUIEcolières
502Fragnière SophieMarsens2002CS HautevilleFRSUIEcolières
506Crausaz MaïwennDomdidier2003FRSUIEcolières
509Krasniqi ElhameDomdidier1999FRSUIEcolières
510Michaud JulieVillarepos2000FRSUIEcolières
519Hayoz MarineVillarepos2000FRSUIEcolières

TOP

Ecoliers (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
505Barras LudovicDomdidier2001FRSUIEcoliers
511Krasniqi ShabanDomdidier2001FRSUIEcoliers
512Sulejmani OsmonDomdidier2001FRSUIEcoliers
513Dubey Maverick JulienDomdidier2001Maverick Julien DubeyFRSUIEcoliers
514Vonlanthen MikeDomdidier2002FRSUIEcoliers
515Syarov GorgiDomdidier2002FRSUIEcoliers
516Gerber ValentinSt-Aubin2001FRSUIEcoliers
517Corminboeuf AurélienSt-Aubin2000FRSUIEcoliers
518Haas JohannesVillarepos2001FRSUIEcoliers
520DUBEY BASTIENDOMDIDIER2002FRSUIEcoliers
521JABORNIGG MATHISDOMDIDIER2002CA BROYARDFRSUIEcoliers
523GODEL NOADOMDIDIER2004FRSUIEcoliers
524CURRAT NATHANDOMDIDIER2004FRSUIEcoliers
525SCHEURER COLINDOMDIDIER200FRSUIEcoliers
526GUT NILS MANUELCOTTENS FR2001CA ROSÉFRSUIEcoliers
530Soldini JonasCorpataux2000FRSUIEcoliers
532DUBEY ADRIENMATRAN2003FRSUIEcoliers
533DÉBAZ PIERREROSSENGES2002VDSUIEcoliers

TOP

F20 (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
15MARTIN NaomieAvenches1989Trilogie Sport / Cycles TESAGVDSUIF20
26Inconnu Inconnu.1976F20
27Rossy SarahDomdidier1976Trilogie running teamFRSUIF20
33Buchs RachelTafers1989TSV RechthaltenFRSUIF20
62Poticna SlavkaAvry-sur-Matran1977Trilogie Running TeamFRSVKF20
84Piccand VéroniqueFarvagny-le-Petit1983CAGFFRSUIF20
110Bürgisser NicoleAlterswil FR1983LAT SenseFRSUIF20
122Kaymaz Zibung IreneGranges-Paccot1983FRSUIF20
124Mathys LaetitiaRosé1985FRSUIF20
128Morgado MadalenaCourtaman1978FRSUIF20
135Rotzetter MireilleFribourg1986FRSUIF20
139Schöpfer CorinaWünnewil1994FRSUIF20
150Traglia LoraVillars-sur-Glâne1988BelfauxFRITAF20
168LAPLACE FANNYGROLLEY1982FRSUIF20
188DUC SEVERINEFOREL FR1980FRSUIF20
192Chapatte DorisNeyruz1980CAS MolésonFRSUIF20
201LAZARTE BETTYESTAVAYER201FRSUIF20
202ROULIN VALERIEESTAVAYER1979FRSUIF20
220Meyer SabrinaMont-Vully1988FRSUIF20
223Romanens ChristelleVillars-sur-Glâne1978Cagf farvagnyFRSUIF20
224Marmy DelphineAvry-devant-Pont1993CA FarvagnyFRSUIF20
227Chassot JoelleBelfaux1979Trilogie running teamFRSUIF20
254Pittet CélineLe cret1993FRSUIF20
273Gobet Papaux CaroleAvry-devant-Pont1979CARC RomontFRSUIF20
276Sciboz LeaLausanne1993Trilogie Running TeamVDSUIF20
277Soguel JannickLa Verrerie1983FRSUIF20

TOP

F40 (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10Pillonel SylvieCugy FR1972A Travers CugyFRSUIF40
11Kozomara UschiVillars-sur-Glâne1972Trilogie Running TeamFRSUIF40
28Delacour VéroniqueCorcelles-Payerne1966At CugyVDSUIF40
37Cochard SarahCorpataux1973CAG FarvagnyFRSUIF40
64Gendre SandraCousset1974FRSUIF40
65BOSSY CathySévaz1971VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUIF40
81Clément FabienneVuadens1971FRSUIF40
93Ursula FragnièreBulle 11968CS MarsensFRSUIF40
94Grand MarionCorpataux1974CAG FarvagnyFRSUIF40
111Carvalho ConceiçãoFribourg1973FRSUIF40
112De Gasparo CorinneSchmitten FR1971LAT SenseFRSUIF40
116Gonçalves SusanaDüdingen1974FRSUIF40
142Silva AnabelaSugiez1973FRSUIF40
149Traba FatimaFribourg1966Club PortugaisFRESPF40
156Zumwald JudithSchmitten FR1974FRSUIF40
175MOLL-LAUPER SEVERINEDOMDIDIER1971FRSUIF40
203Rappo Conca SabineMeyriez1972AC MurtenFRSUIF40
211Fleury JeanineLa Folliaz1967CARACFRSUIF40
217Neuhaus BrigitteGiffers1971TSV RechthaltenFRSUIF40
226BURRE MARTIGNONI JOANNANEYRUZ FR1971FRSUIF40
228Monney MyriamBelfaux1970FRSUIF40
229BORNE NADIALOSSY1970FRSUIF40
231Gardoni BénédicteMarly1967Ca MarlyFRSUIF40
241Casati PatriciaMatran1969ACPM MatranFRSUIF40

TOP

F50 (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
70Ayer ChantalFarvagny1965CAGF FarvagnyFRSUIF50
75Schaller AnitaFribourg1962FRSUIF50
130Raemy BabethRussy1956FRSUIF50
133Rémy GiuseppinaFribourg Caserne1959FRSUIF50
143SILVA MARIAFRIBOURG1957FRSUIF50
159Zurkinden SusanneTafers1965FRSUIF50
166COTTING ANNE-SOPHIEDOMDIDIER1961FRSUIF50
178Chauvin Marie-PauleMoutier1959BE/JBSUIF50
216ROSSIER-PINHO ALBINABULLE 11961FRSUIF50
225Waldmeyer JanaCottens (FR)1956FRSUIF50
230Brodard MoniqueRossens FR1956CAGF FarvagnyFRSUIF50
242Butty Marie-JeanneMatran1963ACPMFRSUIF50
260Bach FrancineLussy1963FRSUIF50
265Aebischer Marie-MadeleineHeitenried1965TSV HeitenriedFRSUIF50
266Burri EstherHeitenried1964FRSUIF50
269Moret JocelyneVillars-sur-Glâne1956FRSUIF50

TOP

F60 (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
102Ferrari SilvanaCouvet1947CCC/CC Les Fées val-de-TraversNEITAF60
115Gireau MichelleCourgevaux1947FRSUIF60
121Jungo AnitaTafers1952FRSUIF60

TOP

Juniors Filles (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
527EPINEY FLORENCEFRIBOURG CASERNE1996FRSUIJuniors Filles

TOP

Juniors Garçons (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
503Grünenfelder ChristianVuisternens-Ogoz1996CAG FarvagnyFRSUIJuniors Garçons
504Caron AntoineRosé1997Trilogie Running TeamFRSUIJuniors Garçons
508Grivel RobinAvry-devant-Pont1996CS HautevilleFRSUIJuniors Garçons
528Audriaz StéphaneGranges-Paccot1996CA BelfauxFRSUIJuniors Garçons
529BLAISE MATHIASLENTIGNY1998FRSUIJuniors Garçons
531ATSATTRU SARAWATAVRYSUR-MATRAN1996FRSUIJuniors Garçons
534NEUHAUS LUKASBRUNISRIED1996FRSUIJuniors Garçons

TOP

M20 (71 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Jolliet MathieuFribourg1993Trilogie Running TeamFRSUIM20
6Grandgirard JéromeLe Brassus1989-VDSUIM20
9Marmy SylvainDomdidier1982FRSUIM20
13Piller JariBourguillon1990TSV Düdingen MAHUFRSUIM20
14ThévozMONTPREVEYRES1981Trilogie sport / Cycles TESAGVDSUIM20
17veuthey jeromeFribourg1984FRSUIM20
18Chambovay MarcSt-Maurice1989VSSUIM20
19Le Duault JulienLully FR1977FSG EstavayerFRSUIM20
29Jones PatrickVillars-sur-Glâne1976-FRSUIM20
45Morand BenoitBroc1978ACPMFRSUIM20
46Gomes PedroBroc1977Trilogie running teamFRPORM20
50Käser MichaelWünnewil1981TV BösingenFRSUIM20
54Krummen ThomasBösingen1987TV BösingenFRSUIM20
58Pittet OlivierSalavaux1986Club Trilogie Running TeamVDSUIM20
60Berset AugustinDomdidier1981Augustin BersetFRSUIM20
66Berset PascalFarvagny1985CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM20
72Rime olivierFarvagny1976CAGFFRSUIM20
74Schaller DamienOstermundigen1992CA MarlyBESUIM20
77Berset FrédéricVuisternens-Ogoz1981CA FarvagnyFRSUIM20
78Stauffacher FabienFribourg1982James Barge ClubFRSUIM20
79Clément MathieuVuadens1995CS HautevilleFRSUIM20
83Piccand SébastianFarvagny-le-Petit1982CAGFFRSUIM20
85Dewarrat Jean-MarcRemaufens1981FRSUIM20
89Berset PhilippeRueyres-St-Laurent1978CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM20
90Tacchini BenoîtBrenles1976VDSUIM20
92Schorderet YanBroc1978Castella SportsFRSUIM20
96Delacour ArnaudCorcelles-Payerne1995AT CUGYVDSUIM20
99Risse TérenceCottens FR1993CA RoséFRSUIM20
101Mertenat QuentinMarly1995FRSUIM20
103almeida nunoNoréaz1980Trilogie sportFRSUIM20
104Amorim Silverio....1978SUIM20
107Biedermann RudyRechthalten1986FRSUIM20
113Fernandes NunoCourtepin1983FRSUIM20
114Ferreira FilipeFribourg1990FRSUIM20
132Reichenbach HansNiederwangen BE1979BESUIM20
140Schöpfer CédricTafers1995FRSUIM20
145Silva MarcoCourtaman1981FRSUIM20
148Sturny FlorianTafers1982LAT SenseFRSUIM20
151Tschopp SebastianFribourg1985LAT SenseFRSUIM20
152Udry MatthiasBösingen1988FRSUIM20
153Vogelsang LucaBösingen1991FRSUIM20
160Rion AlexandreBerlens1983FRSUIM20
161CORMINBOEUF GLENNDOMDIDIER1979FRSUIM20
167JOHN-LECOULTRE RENAULTCOSSONAY-VILLE1980VDSUIM20
170RYSER ROMAINCRESSIER FR1979FRSUIM20
171SUTER FABRICEDOMDIDIER1981JAMES BARGE CLUBFRSUIM20
172Fasel CyrilleFribourg1981JAMES BARGE CLUBFRSUIM20
173Leuenberger NicolasGletterens1980VULLYRUNFRSUIM20
181neuenschwander RaphaëlDomdidier1979FRSUIM20
183THEIRRIN XAVIERGROLLEY1979FRSUIM20
189GOLLIARD OLIVIERSALES1988UHC SALESFRSUIM20
190Thomet MartinMarsens1983Trilogie Running TeamFRSUIM20
191Pasquier VincentSales1987FRSUIM20
193Chapatte Jean-LucNeyruz FR1977FergburgerFRSUIM20
196Girardet DavidBelfaux1979Club Trilogie Running TeamFRSUIM20
199MARION VALENTINDOMDIDIER1986WELNESFRSUIM20
207MINGUELY DAVINDOMDIDIER1979TRILOGIE RUNNING TEAMFRSUIM20
208Vonlanthen YvanAlterswil FR1985TSV RechthaltenFRSUIM20
215PASQUIER CHRISTOPHEROMANENES1980CS MAUSENSFRSUIM20
232Balmer JonathanCharmey (Gruyère)1993CS HautevilleFRSUIM20
235SAIHI ANISLE MOURET1993FRSUIM20
238Girard DamienLieffrens1992CARC ROMONTFRSUIM20
245Simonet DavidFribourg1994CA BelfauxFRSUIM20
246WALDMEYER MARCCOTTENS FR1985TRIOLOGIEFRSUIM20
247Baghin FabioVillars-sur-Glâne1984Triathlon Fribourg / Trilogie running teamFRSUIM20
249Périsset SébastienDomdidier1978FRSUIM20
252Flückiger JordanDomdidier1995Jordan FlückigerFRSUIM20
253DÉCOTTERD DYLANDOMDIDIER1995FRSUIM20
264Baltensperger VincentAvenches1981VDSUIM20
274VONLANTHEN SEBASTIENGUIN1977FRSUIM20
278Garin StéphanePorsel1982Ski-club Grattavache-Le CrêtFRSUIM20

TOP

M40 (64 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Eugster ArmandDomdidier1972FRSUIM40
2Wyss ChristopheAvenches1975VDSUIM40
5marmy philippeBussy FR1975FRSUIM40
12Riesen MartinBellerive (VD)1969Triathlon Club SeelandVDSUIM40
20Zuccoli Jean-MichelLully FR1974FSG Estavayer-le-LacFRSUIM40
21Piccand CédricCorpataux1975CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM40
39Comment PatrickNeuchâtel1966NESUIM40
40Joye DamienVillars-sur-Glâne1971FRSUIM40
41Perritaz JoëlVillarlod1968CARC RomontFRSUIM40
42Marmy ChristopheMurist1973TEAM ELITEC STORESFRSUIM40
44Brodard ChristianVuadens1972FRSUIM40
47Decorvet HerbertCourtaman1966TV BösingenFRSUIM40
51Schmutz PascalBösingen1969TV BösingenFRSUIM40
53Tschannen RolfBösingen1966TV BösingenFRSUIM40
61Bouzon DanielLovens1972Trilogie Running TeamFRSUIM40
63Mario VonlanthenRechthalten1971TSV RechthaltenFRSUIM40
67Rech PatrickPlasselb1968TSV RechthaltenFRSUIM40
68Clément GeorgesGumefens1971CS HautevilleFRSUIM40
71Brügger WernerGiffers1975TSV RechthaltenFRSUIM40
73Guisolan FrançoisVillars-sur-Glâne1970ACPMFRSUIM40
80Clément BenoîtVuadens1967FRSUIM40
82Dougoud AlexandreCurtilles1975Trilogie Running TeamVDSUIM40
87AEBY PATRIKMarly1972FRSUIM40
88Delabays MarcRomont1972CARC RomontFRSUIM40
91Dubey NicolasNeyruz FR1968CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM40
100Gusset ChristophePayerne1973A Travers CugyVDSUIM40
109Bürgisser BeatDüdingen1971FRSUIM40
118Guillebeau MichelTafers1974FRSUIM40
126Monteiro FilipeTafers1974FRSUIM40
127Morgado MárioCourtaman1975FRSUIM40
129Neves GéraldoColombier1975NESUIM40
136Roze FabriceFribourg1971FRSUIM40
158Zurkinden PatrickDüdingen1975FRSUIM40
165Zosso FrançoisDomdidier1968aucunFRSUIM40
169ROZETTER YANNDOMDIDIER1973FRSUIM40
174DUBEY THIERRYDOMDIDIER1973FRSUIM40
176CORMINBOEUF OLIVIERSCHÖNENBUCH1973BLSUIM40
182Guillet LaurentMarlyPierrafortscha1967CA MARLYFRSUIM40
185Brodard StéphaneNeyruz FR1972CAGFFRSUIM40
186JABORNIGG CLAUDEDOMDIDIER1968FRSUIM40
187Petite XavierArconciel1970FRSUIM40
197Legrix SamuelVuisternens-Ogoz1974CAGFFRFRAM40
198Haenni MarioRechthalten1972TSV RechthaltenFRSUIM40
210Bifrare FrédéricOrsonnens1967CARC RomontFRSUIM40
218zbinden RobertPlaffeien1969tsv rechthaltenFRSUIM40
219Broch MarcelSt. Silvester1966FRSUIM40
221BAUD OLIVIERBELFAUX1972FRSUIM40
233GRUNG KASPARGYSENSTEIN1973BESUIM40
234mollard steeveVillars-sur-Glâne1970acpm matranFRSUIM40
236KOLLY JACQUESLE MOURET1972FRSUIM40
237MARMIER STEPHANEGRANDCOUR1975VDSUIM40
244Kolly ÉricRossens1966CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM40
248JOYE RONALDMIDDES1974FRSUIM40
255Jabornigg RichardDomdidier1972FRSUIM40
256Gachoud FrédéricPont1966FRSUIM40
257Mesot Jean-PierreMézières FR1969Sc Grattavache -le-CrêtFRSUIM40
258Gonçalves PauloDüdingen1975FRPORM40
262Waelti AlbertHinterkappelen1969BESUIM40
268FASEL ANGELOHEITENRIED1967FRSUIM40
270MATHYS ROLANDHEITENRIED1968FRSUIM40
271Aebischer AdrianHeitenried1974FRSUIM40
275RITZ STEPHANEDOMDIDIER1967FRSUIM40
279Kolly ChristianFarvagny-le-Petit1967CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM40
283GRANDGIRARD BERNARDCUGY FR1970FRSUIM40

TOP

M50 (51 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Mezger StefanGrolley1963Trilogie Running TeamFRSUIM50
16Girard AlainMagnedens1957tpfFRSUIM50
24Brülhart BenoîtEcuvillens1965CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM50
30Buchs WillyZumholz1964TSV RechthaltenFRSUIM50
31Jordan Michelle Pâquier1964sansFRSUIM50
32Lirgg UliAvenches1956Cloros TeamVDSUIM50
34Buchs WillyZumholz1964TSV RechthaltenFRSUIM50
35DAFFLON HenriMatran1963ACPM MatranFRSUIM50
36Castella JosephNeirivue1962CS NeirivueFRSUIM50
38GEINOZ AntoineBelfaux1959CAG FARVAGNYFRSUIM50
55andrey jean-pierreMatran1959ACPMFRSUIM50
56Freiburghaus PhilippeMatran1964ACP MatranFRSUIM50
57Cotting BernardDomdidier1958FRSUIM50
59Tugler DominiqueSévaz1963VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUIM50
69Ayer SergeFarvagny1965CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM50
76Schaller HerbertFribourg1961CA MarlyFRSUIM50
86Wyssen AlwinZumholz1962TSV RechthaltenFRSUIM50
97Bachmann Jean-BernardLa Roche FR1962CA MARLYFRSUIM50
98Pache Jean-ClaudeLussy1965Team CastellaFRSUIM50
105Angéloz HenriFribourg1964FRSUIM50
106Baptista AntónioCourtepin1958FRSUIM50
108Bossel Jean-NoëlGranges-Paccot1959FRSUIM50
117Grivel Jean-LouisAvry-devant-Pont1964CS MarsensFRSUIM50
119Hayoz ErwinVillarepos1963FRSUIM50
120Hirschi HanspeterCourgevaux1957CA BelfauxFRSUIM50
125Michel RémyNeyruz FR1957FRSUIM50
137Santos AmadeuLes Paccots1964FRSUIM50
141Seghrouchmi HafidYverdon-les-Bains1958VDSUIM50
146Vieira de Sousa AntónioFribourg1958Club Atlétique Portugais FribourgFRSUIM50
154Waeber RenéSchmitten FR1959FRSUIM50
157Zurkinden AndreasTafers1965LAT SenseFRSUIM50
162WUTHRICH PETERDOMDIDIER1962FRSUIM50
164Krebs WernerSteffisburg1962BESUIM50
177Burnet EricLa Corbaz1960FRSUIM50
179DIDOT SERGEMOUTIER1962BE/JBSUIM50
195Gianella FabioLugnorre1965FRSUIM50
200nydegger beatschwarzsee1961sc schwarzseeFRSUIM50
204Köstinger GuidoTafers1960Athletic Team RechthaltenFRSUIM50
205Conca DanielMeyriez1964AC MurtenFRSUIM50
209Burgy YvesAvry1964ACPM MatranFRSUIM50
212FLEURY JAQUESVILLARIMBOUD1963CARACFRSUIM50
213Barras GillesGibloux1961FRSUIM50
214L'Homme Jean-JosephVuadens1965FRSUIM50
250Mauron GérardMézières (FR)1956CARAC ROMONTFRSUIM50
251BRUGGER JOSEPHOBERSCHROT1962FRSUIM50
259Mauroux PatriceAutigny1961FRSUIM50
261CARDINAUX BERTRANDBOULOZ1960FRSUIM50
267SCHAFER RETOHEITENRIED1961FRSUIM50
280MACHERET BERNARDESTAVAYER LE GIBLOUX1965CAG FARVAGNYFRSUIM50
281NACHBAUR CHRISTIANOLEYRES1964VDSUIM50
282LOLLY DANIELVILLARS-SUR-GLÂNE1957FRSUIM50

TOP

M60 (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
8Piccand GabrielCorpataux1954CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM60
22Berger HugoZollikofen1949Loufträff ZollikofenBESUIM60
23Wolhauser Jean-PierreFribourg1954FRSUIM60
25Descloux MarcelRiaz1948CSMarsensFRSUIM60
48Pauchard BrunoBösingen1949TV BösingenFRSUIM60
52Cueni PeterBösingen1953TV BösingenFRSUIM60
95Bonny PierreChevroux1947VDSUIM60
123Küffer WalterSchmitten FR1952FRSUIM60
131Rast JacquesMarly1948FRSUIM60
138Santos CelestinoFribourg1955FRSUIM60
144Scheidegger Hans-PeterSchliern bei Köniz1948BESUIM60
147Stritt KarlTafers1950FRSUIM60
155ZBINDEN MARIUSST. URSEN1950PLOETSCHA-BOYSFRSUIM60
163EGGIMANN RUEDIPÂQUIER-MONTBARRY1947FSG BULLEFRSUIM60
180Chappuis MichelFribourg1954CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM60
184Petrulli SalvatoreCourtaman1946FRITAM60
206Maeder WalterCourgevaux1951SRUNFRSUIM60
222Terreaux BernardVuisternens-Ogoz1952CAG FARRAGNYFRSUIM60
239BARRAS MICHELHAUTEVILLE1955FRSUIM60
240PASQUIER HENRIFRIBOURG CASERNE1950CS HAUTEVILLEFRSUIM60
263BALTENSPERGER ALAINAVENCHES1951VDSUIM60

TOP

M70 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7Chavaillaz BernardinEcuvillens1943CAGF (Farvagny)FRSUIM70
49Wüst HugoKleinbösingen1943TV BösingenFRSUIM70
134Robadey FélixEpagny1944FRSUIM70
272MORLER MORITZGURMELS1942FRSUIM70

TOP

Walking court (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
507Pinho Anne-ChristinePosieux1970CA portugais FribourgFRSUIWalking court
522LEUBA FRANKOLEYRES1986VDSUIWalking court
533DUBEY JEAN-CHARLESMATRAN1967FRSUIWalking court

TOP

Walking long (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Marmier DanielBerne1972BESUIWalking long
402Christan HervéNoréaz1971FRSUIWalking long
403Bersier Marie-ThérèseCugy FR1954A travers CugyFRSUIWalking long
404BURGY FabienneCugy FR1968A Travers CugyFRSUIWalking long
405MEYLAN ERICVuissens1966FRSUIWalking long
406PERISSET JEAN PAULDOMDIDIER1951FRSUIWalking long

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono