fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist ISMF World Cup "4" - Sprint

Startlist » Back to races » ISMF World Cup "4" - Sprint

Startlist sorted by • 92 athletes

Shortcuts

JUNIOR MENJUNIOR WOMENSENIOR ESPOIR MENSENIOR ESPOIR WOMENSENIOR MENSENIOR WOMEN

JUNIOR MEN (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201BELLABOUVIER Simon?1996FRAJUNIOR MEN
202CANCLINI NICOLO ERNESTOMILANO1997ITAJUNIOR MEN
203CANCLINI PIETROMILANO1996ITAJUNIOR MEN
204juillaguet swannseptmoncel1995FRAJUNIOR MEN
205EQUY samuelste marie d'alloix1996FRAJUNIOR MEN
206MAGNINI DAVIDEVermiglio1997ITAJUNIOR MEN
207BACCA Valentino?1995ITAJUNIOR MEN
208MARTíNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUéS Iñigo.1996ESPJUNIOR MEN
209Chavanes PaulFont-Romeu1996FRAJUNIOR MEN
210BONNET RémiCharmey1995TEAM TRAB-SCARPA KARPOSFRSUIJUNIOR MEN
211Corthay ThomasBruson1996VSSUIJUNIOR MEN
212POLOVKA Peter?1995SVKJUNIOR MEN

TOP

JUNIOR WOMEN (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
251COMPAGNONI GIULIAMILANO1996ITAJUNIOR WOMEN
252DE SILVESTRO ALBAMILANO1995ItalyITAJUNIOR WOMEN
253Mollard Sophie.1995FRAJUNIOR WOMEN
254RODIGARI Erica1995ITAJUNIOR WOMEN
255Forchthammer InaSt. Johann im Pongau1996AUTJUNIOR WOMEN
256BONNEL Lena.1996FranceFRAJUNIOR WOMEN
257Streitberger VerenaMaishofen1997AUTJUNIOR WOMEN
258BALET CAIXACH Laura?1995SpainESPJUNIOR WOMEN
259FATTON MarianneDombresson1995SwitzerlandNESUIJUNIOR WOMEN

TOP

SENIOR ESPOIR MEN (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
11MAGUET NadirTorgnon1993Team La SportivaITASENIOR ESPOIR MEN
13CARDONA COLL ORIOL.1994ESPSENIOR ESPOIR MEN
14NICOLINI FEDERICOMILANO1994ITASENIOR ESPOIR MEN
16BOCHET Emilien1993FRASENIOR ESPOIR MEN
24UNGER Cornelius1993GERSENIOR ESPOIR MEN
25Zugg DanielSt. Gallenkirch1993ZUGG / WEISSKOPFAUTSENIOR ESPOIR MEN
26FAIFER LUCAMILANO1994ITASENIOR ESPOIR MEN
31PLANELLA BRILLAS Jaume.1994ANDSENIOR ESPOIR MEN
44Pedergnana NicolaTN1993ITASENIOR ESPOIR MEN
45Boffelli WilliamRoncobello1993ITASENIOR ESPOIR MEN
47Spicher baptisteMarsens1994Swiss TeamFRSUISENIOR ESPOIR MEN
48Siarnik JakubSmrecany1994SVKSENIOR ESPOIR MEN

TOP

SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
103GACHET MOLLARET AxelleN_ves-Parmelan1992MOLLARET / ROUXFRASENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
108FIECHTER JenniferLeysin1992BURNIER CYCLESVDSUISENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
109GARCIA FARRES MartaBarcelona1992ESPSENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
110Belles Naudi Inka.1993BELLES NAUDI / FARGUES GIMENOANDSENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
112DE SILVESTRO Martina1992ITASENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
115CAZZANELLI ALESSANDRAVALTOURNENCHE1992ITASENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
117Theocharis Dimitra MariaTerzo di Tolmezzo1992ITASENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
122Schornoz EugénieChâtel-Saint-Denis1994Team Cristal SportFRSUISENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN

TOP

SENIOR MEN (36 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1ANTONIOLI RobertMILANO1990ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCIITASENIOR MEN
2ROTTMOSER Josef1990GermanyGERSENIOR MEN
3Marti MarcelGrindelwald1983BESUISENIOR MEN
4Blanc DidierLa Chapelle D'abondance1984BLANC / FAVREFRASENIOR MEN
5LENZI DAMIANOMILANO1987ITASENIOR MEN
6BON MARDION WilliamAreches1983FranceFRASENIOR MEN
7Ecoeur YannickMorgins1981VSSUISENIOR MEN
8SéVENNEC AlexisMorzine1987FRASENIOR MEN
9Weißkopf MartinPrägraten1990AustriaAUTSENIOR MEN
10ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984Swiss Team 1VSSUISENIOR MEN
12VIRET Leonevache1991Team FischerFRASENIOR MEN
15Herrmann JakobWerfenweng1987AUTSENIOR MEN
17BOSCACCI MICHELEMILANO1990ITASENIOR MEN
18JORNET BURGADA KilianChamonix1987JORNET BURGADA / PINSACH RUBIROLAESPSENIOR MEN
19Wallner ThomasBischofshofen1978WALLNER / ROHRINGERAUTSENIOR MEN
20Marti WernerGrindelwald1989BESUISENIOR MEN
21Arnold IwanSimplon Dorf1991Swiss TeamVSSUISENIOR MEN
22GACHET Xavier.1989GACHET / BON MARDIONFRASENIOR MEN
23Reichegger ManfredAosta1977ITASENIOR MEN
27favre valentinabondance1987FRASENIOR MEN
28Eydallin MatteoLa salle1985ItalyITASENIOR MEN
29Pinsach Rubirola MarcCassa De La Selva1989ESPSENIOR MEN
30Gachet Pierre-FrançoisBeaufort/Doron1990FRASENIOR MEN
32Areny Bernabé Xavi?1990ARENY BERNABE / ALBOS CAVALIEREANDSENIOR MEN
33Brugger PhilippSistrans1991AUTSENIOR MEN
34Rohringer DanielGosau1990AUTSENIOR MEN
35Walder JohannesKartitsch1986AUTSENIOR MEN
36Brown TravisCalgary1990CANSENIOR MEN
37Elson NickSquamish1984CanadaCANSENIOR MEN
38CARDONA COLL NilLlivia1990CARDONA COLL / CABALLERO ORTEGAESPSENIOR MEN
39CABALLERO ORTEGA MiguelJaca1982ESPSENIOR MEN
40SERT Yoannsavoie1987cmsabFRASENIOR MEN
41POQUET Julien.1987FRASENIOR MEN
42LAUTENBACHER Toni.1991GERSENIOR MEN
43SCHUSTER Alexander1987GERSENIOR MEN
46SKJERVHEIM Lars erik.1980NORSENIOR MEN

TOP

SENIOR WOMEN (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Roux LaetitiaSavines le lac1985FRASENIOR WOMEN
102NICOLINI ELENAMILANO1988ItalyITASENIOR WOMEN
104VALMASSOI Martina?1989ITASENIOR WOMEN
105BLIKKEN HAUKøY MaleneSOGNDAL1991HAUKøY / HOVDENAKNORSENIOR WOMEN
106Bernier MelanieV0E 2S01981CanadaCANSENIOR WOMEN
107Maneglia MarionLes houches1982FRASENIOR WOMEN
111QUINCOCES ALTUNA Nahia.1983ESPSENIOR WOMEN
113RIBA CARLOS MartaBCN1972RIBA CARLOS / MIRó VARELAESPSENIOR WOMEN
114FORSBERG EmelieMïndalen1986Emelie & LindaSWESENIOR WOMEN
116FARGUES GIMENO MariaOrdino1980ANDSENIOR WOMEN
118Tomatis KatiaVinadio1981Tre RifugiITASENIOR WOMEN
119BERNSTEINER Heidi?1984AUTSENIOR WOMEN
120Essl MichaelaAbtenau1988AUTSENIOR WOMEN
121Katchur Roberts MichelleCanmore AB1983KATCHUR ROBERTS / OHLERCANSENIOR WOMEN
123DUDASOVA Zuzana?1980SVKSENIOR WOMEN

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono