fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist ISMF World Cup "5" - Individual

Startlist » Back to races » ISMF World Cup "5" - Individual

Startlist sorted by • 174 athletes

Shortcuts

JUNIOR MENJUNIOR WOMENOPEN - CADET WOMENOPEN - JUNIOR MENOPEN - JUNIOR WOMENOPEN - MASTER MENOPEN - MASTER WOMENOPEN - SENIOR ESPOIR MENOPEN - SENIOR MENOPEN - SENIOR WOMENSENIOR ESPOIR MENSENIOR ESPOIR WOMENSENIOR MENSENIOR WOMEN

JUNIOR MEN (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201MAGNINI DAVIDEVermiglio1997ITAJUNIOR MEN
202BONNET RémiCharmey1995TEAM TRAB-SCARPA KARPOSFRSUIJUNIOR MEN
203juillaguet swannseptmoncel1995vel'haut jura Saint ClaudeFRAJUNIOR MEN
204BELLABOUVIER Simon?1996FRAJUNIOR MEN
205BACCA Valentino?1995ITAJUNIOR MEN
206EQUY samuelste marie d'alloix1996Team Isère MontagneFRAJUNIOR MEN
207MARTíNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUéS Iñigo.1996ESPJUNIOR MEN
208ALCALDE SáNCHEZ Antonio.1995ESPJUNIOR MEN
209Corthay ThomasBruson1996Swiss TeamVSSUIJUNIOR MEN
210Gasser ArnaudVerbier1996Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJUNIOR MEN

TOP

JUNIOR WOMEN (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
251DE SILVESTRO ALBAMILANO1995ItalyITAJUNIOR WOMEN
252COMPAGNONI GIULIAMILANO1996ITAJUNIOR WOMEN
253BONNEL Lena.1996FranceFRAJUNIOR WOMEN
254RODIGARI Erica1995ITAJUNIOR WOMEN
255Streitberger VerenaMaishofen1997AUTJUNIOR WOMEN
256FATTON MarianneDombresson1995SwitzerlandNESUIJUNIOR WOMEN
257Forchthammer InaSt. Johann im Pongau1996AUTJUNIOR WOMEN
258BALET CAIXACH Laura?1995SpainESPJUNIOR WOMEN
259Chiarello DéborahGuttet-Feschel1995LFT OberwallisVSSUIJUNIOR WOMEN

TOP

OPEN - CADET WOMEN (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
631FENOGLIO Alessia1999ITAOPEN - CADET WOMEN
632Meglic KlaraTrzic1999SLOOPEN - CADET WOMEN

TOP

OPEN - JUNIOR MEN (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501TOPAZIO Alberto1995ITAOPEN - JUNIOR MEN
502testino marcoROCCAFORTE MONDOVI'1995ITAOPEN - JUNIOR MEN
503CANAVESE Filippo1995ITAOPEN - JUNIOR MEN

TOP

OPEN - JUNIOR WOMEN (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
633MASTROTA NATALIAMILANO1995ALBOSAGGIA ITALIAITAOPEN - JUNIOR WOMEN

TOP

OPEN - MASTER MEN (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
371De alessandri AndreaTorino1966ITAOPEN - MASTER MEN
372CASATI Massimo.1956ITAOPEN - MASTER MEN
373MICHELIS Sandro1945ITAOPEN - MASTER MEN
374ferrero flavioALBA1964ITAOPEN - MASTER MEN
375Bausone FedericoBRIAGLIA1966ITAOPEN - MASTER MEN
376corsi adolfoCarrara1961ITAOPEN - MASTER MEN
377RUFFINO Domenico1964ITAOPEN - MASTER MEN
378PONZO Giampiero1958ITAOPEN - MASTER MEN
379MAGNALDI Valter1960ITAOPEN - MASTER MEN
380DE PODESTA Gianni1963ITAOPEN - MASTER MEN
381SATEGNA Antonio1959ITAOPEN - MASTER MEN
382ZANOLI Claudio1967ITAOPEN - MASTER MEN
383MARITAN Sergio1954ITAOPEN - MASTER MEN
384Rosazza Buro Amosgignod1969ITAOPEN - MASTER MEN
385GRISERI Elio1965ITAOPEN - MASTER MEN
386rivoira pier biagiofossano1955ITAOPEN - MASTER MEN

TOP

OPEN - MASTER WOMEN (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
471ponzo silviaCHERASCO1960ITAOPEN - MASTER WOMEN

TOP

OPEN - SENIOR ESPOIR MEN (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
323ARNONE Marco1994ITAOPEN - SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
328BRUNI Stefano1992ITAOPEN - SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
347FODRINI MATTEOOrnavasso VB1994ITAOPEN - SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
348pastorino lorenzonoli (sv)1992ITAOPEN - SENIOR ESPOIR MEN

TOP

OPEN - SENIOR MEN (57 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301FAVRET Federico1988ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
302Stacchetti MatteoGressan (AO)1981ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
303MAMINO Diego1974ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
304FRANCO Enrico1976ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
305BOGLIO Davide1986ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
306Iavelli Gianlucabeinette1983ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
307API Alberto.1979ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
308gastaldi silviopeveragno1970ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
309cesarin IvanRivarolo Canavese1980SUIOPEN - SENIOR MEN
310AIRALDI Alfio.1975ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
311CELEGHINI Federico1971ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
312ARTUSO Bruno1980ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
313BRUNA Silvano1974ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
314GIORDANO Rudi1980ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
315ROLFO Roberto1971ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
316PAROLA Giancarlo1973ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
317TURCHI Luca1974ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
318CAMAGLIO Stefano1988ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
319DA FORNO DARIOITALIA1974ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
320PIGAGLIO Andrea.1983ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
321Antonioli DanielItaly1982ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
322costamagna cristianoCuneo1979ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
324LANCELLOTTI Alberto1987ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
325Sibona StefanoGuarene1986ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
326NONNIS Damiano1985ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
327GRIGOLO Alessandro1987ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
329SASSANO Giuseppe1971ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
330cavallo fabiocuneo1984ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
331villosio giorgioTorino1970ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
332CAVALLO Nicola1990ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
333Bonadè Ris FrancoGroscavallo1971ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
334CALIMODIO Luca1981ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
335RE FIORENTIN Fernando1975ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
336D AMATO Pasquale1973ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
337TIRABOSCHI Richard1988ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
338DARIOLI Davide1991ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
339Foglia EmanueleNovalesa (TO)1980ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
340COLLÉ FRANCO1978ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
341ENRICI Maurizio.1978ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
342Beccari FilippoLivinallongo1979ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
343CURTI Luca1972ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
344SCLAVO Daniele1975ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
345SANNA Federico1984ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
346UGHETTO CHRISTIANsan pietro val lemina1976ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
349TROGLIA Luca1987ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
350GRIMALDI Fabrizio1970ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
351Darioli MauroDomodossola1990ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
352BARBERO Andrea1974ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
353CASANOVA Marco1971ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
354RODANO Luca1991ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
355Luboz MattiaAosta1983Ski club corrado gexITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
356Nessi LucaSavigliano1984ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
357Barberis GabrieleDogliani1988Alpi maritimeITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
358Cappelletti SimonePeveragno1979Tre rifugiITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
359Fornaia FilippoRoccavione1980ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
360Gardini GianlucaChuia Pesio1971ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
361MATTIO PaoloVillafalleto1987ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN

TOP

OPEN - SENIOR WOMEN (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401CARDONE Debora1975ITAOPEN - SENIOR WOMEN
402MIRAVALLE RaffaellaTorino1971ITAOPEN - SENIOR WOMEN
403BONETTO ElisabethBriancon1990FRAOPEN - SENIOR WOMEN
404BEUX Alessia1990ITAOPEN - SENIOR WOMEN
405GIOVANDO chiaraozegna1979ITAOPEN - SENIOR WOMEN
406TORNATORE Elena1978ITAOPEN - SENIOR WOMEN
407BALBIS Sonia1979ITAOPEN - SENIOR WOMEN
408Nauwelaerts de Agé AnnaEkerö1983SWEOPEN - SENIOR WOMEN
409MORANDINI Rosanna1971ITAOPEN - SENIOR WOMEN

TOP

SENIOR ESPOIR MEN (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5PALZER Anton.1993GERSENIOR ESPOIR MEN
19MAGUET NadirTorgnon1993Team La SportivaITASENIOR ESPOIR MEN
25NICOLINI FEDERICOMILANO1994ITASENIOR ESPOIR MEN
27FAIFER LUCAMILANO1994ITASENIOR ESPOIR MEN
29Zugg DanielSt. Gallenkirch1993ZUGG / WEISSKOPFAUTSENIOR ESPOIR MEN
32PLANELLA BRILLAS Jaume.1994ANDSENIOR ESPOIR MEN
37UNGER Cornelius1993GERSENIOR ESPOIR MEN
38Boffelli WilliamRoncobello1993ITASENIOR ESPOIR MEN
41SULIGOJ Jure1992SULIGOJ / TRILERSLOSENIOR ESPOIR MEN
43Spicher baptisteMarsens1994Swiss TeamFRSUISENIOR ESPOIR MEN

TOP

SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
102GACHET MOLLARET AxelleN_ves-Parmelan1992FRASENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
103FIECHTER JenniferLeysin1992BURNIER CYCLESVDSUISENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
105GARCIA FARRES MartaBarcelona1992ESPSENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
112Belles Naudi Inka.1993BELLES NAUDI / FARGUES GIMENOANDSENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
116Schornoz EugénieChâtel-Saint-Denis1994Team Cristal SportFRSUISENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN

TOP

SENIOR MEN (35 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1GACHET Xavier.1989GACHET / BON MARDIONFRASENIOR MEN
2BON MARDION WilliamAreches1983FranceFRASENIOR MEN
3JORNET BURGADA KilianChamonix1987ESPSENIOR MEN
4ANTONIOLI RobertMILANO1990ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCIITASENIOR MEN
6BOSCACCI MICHELEMILANO1990ITASENIOR MEN
7Eydallin MatteoLa salle1985CS esercitoITASENIOR MEN
8ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984Swiss Team 1VSSUISENIOR MEN
9Reichegger ManfredAosta1977ITASENIOR MEN
10LENZI DAMIANOMILANO1987ITASENIOR MEN
11SéVENNEC AlexisMorzine1987FRASENIOR MEN
13Marti WernerGrindelwald1989BESUISENIOR MEN
14favre valentinabondance1987FRASENIOR MEN
15LANFRANCHI PIETROMILANO1978ITASENIOR MEN
16Blanc DidierLa Chapelle D'abondance1984Morzine AvoriazFRASENIOR MEN
17Pinsach Rubirola MarcCassa De La Selva1989ESPSENIOR MEN
18Gachet Pierre-FrançoisBeaufort/Doron1990Club Multisports Arêches-BeaufortFRASENIOR MEN
20VIRET Leonevache1991Team FischerFRASENIOR MEN
21Ecoeur YannickMorgins1981Gardes-frontièreVSSUISENIOR MEN
22CARDONA COLL NilLlivia1990CARDONA COLL / CABALLERO ORTEGAESPSENIOR MEN
23BARAZZUOL Filippo.1989BARAZZUOL / LANFRANCHIITASENIOR MEN
24LAUTENBACHER Toni.1991GERSENIOR MEN
26Marti MarcelGrindelwald1983BESUISENIOR MEN
28SKJERVHEIM Lars erik.1980NORSENIOR MEN
30CABALLERO ORTEGA MiguelJaca1982ESPSENIOR MEN
31Areny Bernabé Xavi?1990ARENY BERNABE / ALBOS CAVALIEREANDSENIOR MEN
33Höfl ArminKrakau1989AUTSENIOR MEN
34Innerhofer PatrickBludesch1981AUTSENIOR MEN
35Elson NickSquamish1984CanadaCANSENIOR MEN
36SCHäDLER Philipp?1986GERSENIOR MEN
39KUHAR NejcPreddvor1985Team la SportivaSLOSENIOR MEN
40TRILER Klemen1977SLOSENIOR MEN
42Mabboux VincentCharmey (Gruyère)1988Ski club CharmeyFRSUISENIOR MEN
44Arnold IwanSimplon Dorf1991Swiss TeamVSSUISENIOR MEN
45Carter EricExcelsior1986USASENIOR MEN
46Scrimgeour carronchamonix1977Chamonix ski alpinismeGBRSENIOR MEN

TOP

SENIOR WOMEN (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Roux LaetitiaSavines le lac1985FRASENIOR WOMEN
104RIBA CARLOS MartaBCN1972RIBA CARLOS / MIRó VARELAESPSENIOR WOMEN
106Tomatis KatiaVinadio1981Tre RifugiITASENIOR WOMEN
107VALMASSOI Martina?1989ITASENIOR WOMEN
108FABRE ValentineChamonix1976Chamonix ski alpinismeFRASENIOR WOMEN
109NICOLINI ELENAMILANO1988ItalyITASENIOR WOMEN
110Bernier MelanieV0E 2S01981Alpin Club CanadaCANSENIOR WOMEN
111QUINCOCES ALTUNA Nahia.1983ESPSENIOR WOMEN
113FARGUES GIMENO MariaOrdino1980ANDSENIOR WOMEN
114BLIKKEN HAUKøY MaleneSOGNDAL1991HAUKøY / HOVDENAKNORSENIOR WOMEN
115Kreuzer VictoriaZermatt1989Swiss teamVSSUISENIOR WOMEN
117FORSBERG EmelieMïndalen1986Emelie & LindaSWESENIOR WOMEN

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono