fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist VTT Planeyse "Wind 1"

Startlist » Back to races » VTT Planeyse "Wind 1"

Startlist sorted by • 421 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesCross FillesCross GarçonsDames 1Dames 2HommesJuniorsJuniors DamesMasters 1Masters 2Mega FillesMega GarçonsPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsSeniorsSoft FillesSoft Garçons

Cadets (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Charpie AdamMoutier1996ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUICadets
1002Boillat AlexandreLe Fuet1996CYCLES SUDERO/VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICadets
1003Trevisani SandroColombier1996ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
1004Kohler BryanMoutier1995CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUICadets
1005Rappo AnthonyCormondrèche1995VC VIGNOBLENESUICadets
1006Simonet CarylColombier1996VC VIGNOBLENESUICadets
1007Sansonnens JohannBevaix1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
1008Casati Fuchs GaëlBienne1996PROF-CCLBESUICadets
1009JACOT JeromeLa Chaux De Fonds1995TOP CYCLENESUICadets
1010Lourenco RicardoBole1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
1011Jeanneret StevenNeuchatel1996VC VIGNOBLENESUICadets
1012ALTHAUS SACHAMOUTIER1996VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUICadets
1013Aymon DamienCoffrane1996VC VIGNOBLENESUICadets
1014Grisel ThibaultChambrelien1995vc vignoblesNESUICadets
1015BRAND CédricLEPUIX-GY1995USG VTT GIROMAGNYFRACadets
1016BRAND JulianLEPUIX -GY1998usg vtt GIROMAGNYFRACadets
1017Paroz JustinColombier1996ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
1018Corminboeuf LorisDomdidier1995VC ESTAVAYER TESAGFRSUICadets
1019Schneuwly DiegoBÔLE1996ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
1020Hampe SteveFontainemelon1995NESUICadets
1021Ruchet FredericCorcelles1996TEAM SPORT-CYCLES GARAGE JEANNERETNESUICadets
1022Laramee LouisRivaz1995JORDAN CYCLESVDSUICadets

TOP

Cadettes (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1101Bannwart CarolineHauterive1996PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUICadettes
1102Clerc PaulineColombier1996CLERC / VC VIGNOBLENESUICadettes
1103Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadettes
1104Duvoisin PaulineLes Geneveys/coffrane1996Zeta Cycling clubNESUICadettes

TOP

Cross Filles (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1701Blandino MaëvaDelemont2002JUSUICross Filles
1702Bourquin CléaCorcelles2002ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICross Filles
1703Baumann LisaMontalchez2001ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICross Filles
1704Althaus ColineMoutier1998VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUICross Filles
1705ROBERT FionaMONTBENOIT2002FRACross Filles
1706AEBY GARANCEFLEURIER2002Pro2rouesNESUICross Filles

TOP

Cross Garçons (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1601Amstutz YannickTavannes2001THÖMUS FACTORY TEAM / VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1602Haldimann GuillaumePerroy2002VDSUICross Garçons
1603Studer NathanMoutier2002VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1604Aeberhard YoanPerrefitte2001CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1605Saner PhilippeBusserach2001VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUICross Garçons
1606Tendon ArnaudBassecourt2002JUSUICross Garçons
1607Yerly SevanLa Sagne2002TOP CYCLENESUICross Garçons
1608Marchand QuentinLa Chaux De Fonds2002NESUICross Garçons
1609Masoch NicolasTavannes2002VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1610Parisod NolanSainte-croix2002VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICross Garçons
1611Spadone valentincravanche2001usgiromagny vttFRACross Garçons
1612Ryser ThéoSavagnier2002VC VignobleNESUICross Garçons
1613dubois simonJougne2001VTT Mont d'OrFRACross Garçons
1614Premand RémiChoex2001UNION CYCLISTE MONTHEYSANNEVSSUICross Garçons
1615Daehler RonnyFahrni1998CRAZY VELO SHOP SCOTTBESUICross Garçons
1616Gonin NoéValyres2002VDSUICross Garçons
1617DUCOMMUN ARNAUDCOLOMBIER2002NESUICross Garçons
1618Candolfi ColinCortaillod2001ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICross Garçons
1619stella alexismarsens2002PB BULLEFRSUICross Garçons
1620Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICross Garçons

TOP

Dames 1 (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801Groccia MarineBassecourt1991ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERJUSUIDames 1
802Gerber BarbaraBiel1973BESUIDames 1
803Lüthi CindyHauterive NE1987NESUIDames 1
804Metille StephanieColombier NE1986MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIDames 1
805Darbellay FlorenceNeuchâtel1977CC LITTORALNESUIDames 1
806Soriano EsterCortaillod1980MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIDames 1
807LARFI EmmanuelleCortaillod1980MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIDames 1
808Mosset GabrielleVicques1985ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERJUSUIDames 1
809Gay MélanieBôle1988ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIDames 1
810Martinet FannyMartigny1989TEAM THYON4VALLÉESVSSUIDames 1
811Bobillier LorianneMoutier1991Texner-BMC-Groupe MutuelBE/JBSUIDames 1
812krebs angelaRiggisberg1974zaboo pro 29BESUIDames 1
813Montani KatjaPery1992GREENHILLBIKERSBE/JBSUIDames 1
814Parisot ManonBesancon1991PROF-RAIFFEISENFRADames 1
815Henzelin Lise-MarieDamphreux1991GS AJOIEJUSUIDames 1
816de Marval FionaFroideville1977VC ECHALLENSVDSUIDames 1
817Overney CorinneHauteville1983GIANT WOMEN CYCLING TEAM- TEAM ROMANDIEFRSUIDames 1
818Huguenin JoanieLugnorre1991FRSUIDames 1

TOP

Dames 2 (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
851Tschumperlin CathyVillars-burquin1962VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIDames 2
853Vallat YolandeLa Chaux De Fonds1956TOP CYCLENESUIDames 2
854Canal ChristianeVescemont1961US GIROMAGNY VTTFRADames 2
855Dubey MarianneCugy (FR)1970CYCLES PACHEFRSUIDames 2
856Racheter RuthMont-soleil1971BE/JBSUIDames 2

TOP

Hommes (61 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
2Geiser ChristopheChézard-St-Martin1986PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIHommes
3Payot GuillaumeGrandson1984MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONIVDSUIHommes
4Volery JulienKerzers1985MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONIFRSUIHommes
5Vallat julianla chaux-de-fonds1988top cycle-vc edelweissNESUIHommes
6Vallat MaelLa Chaux De Fonds1986TOP CYCLENESUIHommes
7Sarret YannickFontaines1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIHommes
8Hurni RobinGenève1990TOP CYCLEGESUIHommes
9Burkhalter SimonSouboz1986VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIHommes
10Bachmann AndyMoutier1984VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIHommes
11Gadomski JérémyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1988TECHNIBIKENESUIHommes
12Lüthi JérômeCorcelles-Cormondrèche1985PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIHommes
13Maradan GaëtanDombresson1988TECHNIBIKENESUIHommes
14Cuttat JordanCourrendlin1992JUSUIHommes
15Zurfluh JulienSaules (BE)1992ALOUETTE.CHBESUIHommes
16Junod ValentinPeseux1983FRENETIC BERNASCONI HIRENESUIHommes
17Gobat PatrickVicques1982ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERJUSUIHommes
18Montavon YannGletterens1986ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERFRSUIHommes
19Emmenegger JulienLa Sagne1982NESUIHommes
20Angiolini LudovicGy1989TEAM FELT CYCLE CENTREGESUIHommes
21Figueiredo BrunoCouvet1982JURASSIC BIKE GIANTNEPORHommes
22Bouquet VincentFleurier1984JURASSIC'BIKES GIANTNESUIHommes
23Buhler JorisFribourg1989VC PERREFITTEFRSUIHommes
24rey steveL'Auberson1987vtt balcon du juraVDSUIHommes
25Furrer JeremyColombier NE1990-NESUIHommes
26Barht ludovicMORTEAU1985FRAHommes
27Rapillard ArnaudSaillon1987Team SOVALCO - MeridaVSSUIHommes
28Roethlisberger GuillaumePieterlen1984ZETA CYCLING CLUBBESUIHommes
29Flück VincentHauteville1985JURASSIC BIKE GIANTFRSUIHommes
30Dominé DavidCourchapoix1985JUSUIHommes
31Nyfeler MaëlMartigny1991Vélo Club MorteauVSSUIHommes
32Comment DanyCourgenay1988GSA CompétitionJUSUIHommes
33Imhof YvanSergey1987CC Littoral Prof cyclesVDSUIHommes
34Hirschi GaëtanPéry1991GREENHILLBIKERSBE/JBSUIHommes
35LABBE PierreMaisons du Bois Lièvremont1986VC PONTARLIERFRAHommes
36Labbe MarcLa Chaux de Gilley1986VC PONTARLIERFRAHommes
37Mercier Jean-PhilippeCharquemont1990VC MORTEAUFRAHommes
38L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992CYCLES PACHEVDSUIHommes
39Eymann GregoryPompaples1984VDSUIHommes
40FANKHAUSER REMORUEDERSWIL1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUIHommes
41FANKHAUSER MARCORüderswil1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUIHommes
42Luethi PatrickMarin-epagnier1992PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
43Moullet LoïcConfignon1991PEV GENEVEGESUIHommes
44graf kevinsainte-croix1990VDSUIHommes
45SINGELE KENNYLe Locle1986VC VIGNOBLENESUIHommes
46Sandoz MartinLa Chaux-de-Fonds1991TECHNIBIKENESUIHommes
47Kohler JérômeMoutier1982ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIHommes
48Comment LionelCourgenay1984GSA/VUILLEUMIER CYCLESJUSUIHommes
49Bapst John17821983MAHUFRSUIHommes
50Fankhauser SimonGrossaffoltern1991MTD CYCLETECH RACING TEAMBESUIHommes
51AEBI LORINFLEURIER1989JURASSIC BIKENESUIHommes
52Dumusc SvenVouvry1985VC RENNAZ-DOM CYCLEVSSUIHommes
53Constantin MichelHérémence1986TEAM SUN-WALLIS / VARONE VINSVSSUIHommes
54ROSSIER SVENBoudry1988NESUIHommes
55Avezard NicolasGimel1982GUIDON CHALETTOISVDSUIHommes
56Gremaud RaphaëlMôtier1985MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONIFRSUIHommes
57Magnin JonasCorcelles1986TOP CYCLENESUIHommes
58legros philippechaux-de-fonds1982TECHNIBIKENESUIHommes
59DUPUIS MaxCorcelles NE1982Neuch AuNESUIHommes
60Straubhaar MatthiasThierachern1984BESUIHommes
61Straubhaar ThomasThierachern1984BESUIHommes

TOP

Juniors (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Baggiolini MaloYverdon-les-Bains1994VELO CLUB ORBEVDSUIJuniors
702Eggenschwiler FabianHolderbank So1993BERGAMONT-YOUNG BIKERSSOSUIJuniors
703Hayez LaurentYverdon1994GIANT-JURASSIC BIKES-TEAMVDSUIJuniors
704Petitpierre XavierLes Rasses1993VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIJuniors
705Berard MelvinMartigny1994GIANT VALAISVSSUIJuniors
706Bannwart RomainHauterive1994TEAM PROF RAIFFEISENNESUIJuniors
707Engelmann SylvainReconvilier1993ALOUETTES.CH/VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIJuniors
708Juillerat BastianSaignelégier1994ALOUETTE.CHJUSUIJuniors
709Vallat LionelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1993TOP CYCLENESUIJuniors
710Ebel AntoineMarin-epagnier1994MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIJuniors
711Consorti SandroL'Auberson1994VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIJuniors
712Harlacher JonasReitnau1994BERGAMONT-YOUNG BIKERS/VC MURTENAGSUIJuniors
713Bettinelli MaximCouvet1994ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIJuniors
714Angiolini SébastienTavannes1993TOEMUS RACING TEAMBE/JBSUIJuniors
715Cuttat KélianDelémont1994JUSUIJuniors
716Ryter MichaëlColombier1993ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIJuniors
717Gremion FabienLa Tour De Treme1994O2 MOUNTAIN BIKEFRSUIJuniors
718HAETTENSCHWILER NilsYVONAND1993cyclles pochesVDSUIJuniors
719Perez NolanSaint-imier1993TEAM VELLO NELLOBE/JBSUIJuniors

TOP

Juniors Dames (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
881Ryter JoannaCrans-Montana1994ZETA CYCLING CLUBVSSUIJuniors Dames
882schnyder sylviebavois1994vc orbe/meridaVDSUIJuniors Dames
883Thum JeanneLe Locle1993TECHNIBIKENESUIJuniors Dames
884Engelmann NicolasReconvilier1963ALOUETTES.CH/VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIJuniors Dames

TOP

Masters 1 (73 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Ferreira BrunoMézières FR1983Valevelo/payerneFRPORMasters 1
6Fofo FofoRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
7Gerber SébastienNax19824ride.chVSSUIMasters 1
9Becqué VincentBex1979Bikes Brigade VélosopheVDFRAMasters 1
20Flück VincentHauteville1985Zimmermann BMC Mathieu SAFRSUIMasters 1
26Terrin DidierChamptauroz1983VC Payerne Pro-CyclesVDSUIMasters 1
34BENEY MAXIMECorseaux1984BENEYVDSUIMasters 1
40Genet DidierGranges-Marnand1986Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
47Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIMasters 1
50Léveillé ThomasSion1980VSFRAMasters 1
52Lozano OscarSavigny1978VDSUIMasters 1
54Rochat Mathieulucens1986VC LucensVDSUIMasters 1
57Gachet NicolasPringy1982Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMasters 1
63Del carmen JoséMeyrin1981DCL CyclingTeamGEESPMasters 1
67Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
73Savary HuguesPringy1980FRSUIMasters 1
76Saugy MyriamLausanne1977VDSUIMasters 1
79MICHALEC VLADIMINRWABERN1986BESVKMasters 1
85Jaggi JohannMontagny-la-Ville1979FRSUIMasters 1
86Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIMasters 1
201Berberat PierreLa Chaux De Fonds1976MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIMasters 1
202Mercier Jean-marcLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1973TEAM THÉVENAZ-SPECIALIZEDVDSUIMasters 1
203Haldimann DidierPerroy1972VDSUIMasters 1
204Petignat FabriceLigerz1972CYCLES SUDEROBESUIMasters 1
205Minder MickaëlMalleray-Bévilard1977ALOUETTES.CH / GSMBBE/JBSUIMasters 1
206Minder YannMalleray-Bévilard1975ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 1
207Amstutz YvesNeuchâtel1974NESUIMasters 1
208Kobel ThierryCortaillod1976TEAM SUDERONESUIMasters 1
209Alexander MarcBusswil1974TEAM STOECKLIBESUIMasters 1
210Benoit StéphaneCudrefin1975SUDEROTEAMVDSUIMasters 1
211Schmidt FrédéricLa Chaux De Fonds1973TECHNIBIKENESUIMasters 1
212boinay fabienbévilard1972ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 1
213Allimann cédricBonneville1976SUIMasters 1
214Charmillot LionelLes Geneveys-sur-Coffrane1978NESUIMasters 1
215Voirol DidierCernier1975technibikeNESUIMasters 1
216Boillat ArmandOrbe1978GIANT VELO PASSION TEAMVDSUIMasters 1
217Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 1
218Kaeser MarekChez-le-bart1977NESUIMasters 1
219Montandon MichaëlBevaix1977ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMasters 1
220Sahli FabriceVillars-burquin1975FRENETIC BERNASCONI HIREVDSUIMasters 1
221Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
222Blanchard TristanBienne1979IMPULS'N'COACHING.CHBESUIMasters 1
223Breitler MichaelSullens1979VDSUIMasters 1
224Emmenegger MaïcLa Chaux-de-Fonds1977TOP CYCLENESUIMasters 1
225Martinoli BenoîtSaignelegier1978giant velo passion teamJUSUIMasters 1
226Froidevaux SebastienLes Breuleux1981VCFMJUSUIMasters 1
227Martignier PatriceEclépens1976Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIMasters 1
228Sbaraglia DavidDelémont1974GUNZINGER GIANTJUSUIMasters 1
229Gehri AdrianStuden1981Bike and FunBESUIMasters 1
230Cid CarlosEclépens1973Velosprint CossonayVDSUIMasters 1
231Rossi AntonioYverdon-les-Bains1972Vélo Club NyonVDSUIMasters 1
232Gonin Jean-marcValeyres1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
233Python SébastienBoveresse1972NESUIMasters 1
234Lachat CédricMontsevelier1981JUSUIMasters 1
235pedrini gregoirePenthaz1981CYCLOPHILE MORGIENVDSUIMasters 1
236Beuchat OlivierFleurier1981NESUIMasters 1
237Madeira FernandoCourgenay1973GSA compétitionJUSUIMasters 1
238Barilli ValentinoNyon1980VÉLO CLUB NYONVDSUIMasters 1
239Schuepbach FlorianZollbruck1977KRAFTWERK ROCKY MOUNTAINBESUIMasters 1
240Bally SergeCugy1975DOM CYCLE / VC LAUSANNEVDSUIMasters 1
241Wenger JürgHeimenschwand1975CRAZY VELO SHOP SCOTTBESUIMasters 1
242HAENGAERTNER YVESSTUTZ1975JUMPIN GHOSTBESUIMasters 1
243Mathez DaniloSt. Gallen1981MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONISGSUIMasters 1
244Romand CédricVilles1978FRAMasters 1
245BORNE YVANCOURTETELLE1977VC COURTÉTELLEJUSUIMasters 1
247Gygax FélicienBiel/Bienne1979ADRENALINABESUIMasters 1
248Laynat StéphaneNeuchatel1980TECHNIBIKENESUIMasters 1
249Fofo FofoRennaz1979TEAM DOM CYCLE - VC RENNAZVDSUIMasters 1
250Clémenceau DavidFleurier1980JURASSIC BIKE GIANTNESUIMasters 1
251KLEIST TORSTENWESEL1979GERMasters 1
252Steinmann PhilippVINZEL1977VDSUIMasters 1
253hoekstra richardZimmerwald1974THOEMUSBENEDMasters 1
254Freléchox XavierCOURCHAPOIX1980JUSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (76 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 2
2Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
8Figueira SergeSion1977Le GangVSSUIMasters 2
10Byrde ClaudeChailly-Montreux1975LE GANGVDSUIMasters 2
11Djurinec CarloVevey1975Le GangVDSUIMasters 2
15dumartheray yannickPrangins19764rideVDSUIMasters 2
16COTTIER BlaiseBerolle1968VELOSPRINT COSSONAYVDSUIMasters 2
23Bruenisholz RolfHeitenried1971BSO / Big FriendsFRSUIMasters 2
28Cid CarlosEclépens1973Thommen Cycles/VS CossonayVDSUIMasters 2
29Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 2
31Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIMasters 2
35Lombard PierreLa Rippe1977VDSUIMasters 2
36Duscher YvesRenens1969VS Cossonay - Thommen Cycle CossonayVDSUIMasters 2
38Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 2
48Bisiaux StéphaneSaint Genis Pouilly1972VC LancyGESUIMasters 2
55Donnet AmaëlBex1973Union Cycliste MontheysanneVDSUIMasters 2
60Graf ThomasCugy1970VC Payerne PROCYCLESFRSUIMasters 2
61Faiss JoakimFully1970VC Excelsior Martigny - bikinvalais.chVSSUIMasters 2
65Hauser JohnnyCugy FR1971VC Payerne Pro CyclesFRSUIMasters 2
68Dind PatrickMontricher1975Vélo Club EchallensVDSUIMasters 2
69Charlier NicolasYverdon-les-Bains1977VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIMasters 2
71HAUSER RUDYENNENDA1970GLSUIMasters 2
75Corset LaurentCrans-celigny1973CNN TRI NYONVDSUIMasters 2
77Stella AntonioMarsens1977Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMasters 2
80Pellissier FrédéricArdon1972VSSUIMasters 2
88CAPODIFERRO DAVIDMÉNIÈRES1973FRITAMasters 2
401Breitler FrancoisSte-Croix1966VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
402Bannwart MartinHauterive1963PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIMasters 2
403Habegger DanielRoches1963ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIMasters 2
404Sommariva SandroBienne1964BESUIMasters 2
405Bourquard ThierryDelémont1969GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUIMasters 2
406Leresche StephaneBallaigues1971VC VALLORBEVDSUIMasters 2
407Russo AntonioMarin1967PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIMasters 2
408Aebli UeliLa Chaux-de-Fonds1969TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
409Aebli RolfLa Chaux De Fonds1971TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
410Wernli OlivierDelemont1970GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUIMasters 2
411Dalmas Pierre-AlainChavornay1963WANNER CYCLES ORBEVDSUIMasters 2
412Lafarge AlainBoudry1968NESUIMasters 2
413GOVI JOHNNYCHAMPVENT1970SEVEN SPORTSVDSUIMasters 2
414Borloz ThierrySaint-martin1969PB BULLEFRSUIMasters 2
415Courthaudon PhilippeFlorimont1965FRAMasters 2
416Marendaz JackyMathod1964VDSUIMasters 2
417Sansonnens CédricBevaix1968ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMasters 2
418LOPEZ RamonCollombey1969TEAM INFOHOMEVSSUIMasters 2
419Jaeggi HugoFontaines1962TOP CYCLENESUIMasters 2
420Blanc christianle locle1967top cycleNESUIMasters 2
421Poggiali RogerMarin-Epagnier1967CC LITTORALNESUIMasters 2
422juan yves-alaincouvet1971JURASSIC BIKENESUIMasters 2
423Nicolet DanielBienne1970ALOUETTE.CHBESUIMasters 2
424Angiolini MaurizioTavannes1963VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIMasters 2
425Parisot PhilippeBesancon1966AMCBFRAMasters 2
426Dephix PascalMonthey1965TEAM INFOHOMEVSSUIMasters 2
427Pezzatti Pierre-YvesMôtiers NE1962PRO 2 ROUESNESUIMasters 2
428calame stéphaneLe Locle1970technibikeNESUIMasters 2
429Spadone jeffCravanche1970US GIROMAGNY VTTFRAMasters 2
430Caillet OlivierDelemont1964GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUIMasters 2
431Krebs StefanRiggisberg1969ZaBoo Pro 29BESUIMasters 2
432Vitali YvanVicques1964BMC BobillierJUSUIMasters 2
433Wuillemin DidierSt-Blaise1970Club Cycliste du LittoralNESUIMasters 2
434Christe RaphaelFontaines1970VC FRENETICNESUIMasters 2
435ROBERT davidMONTBENOIT1969FRAMasters 2
436Barht ludovicMORTEAU1985FRAMasters 2
436Siron FabriceVillers-le-Lac1969INTERNORM FRANCEFRAMasters 2
437Gisiger ArnaudColombier NE1966ZCCNESUIMasters 2
438König AndréBiel/bienne1965BESUIMasters 2
439Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC VEVEY/JORDAN CYCLEVDSUIMasters 2
440Nicolet AlexandreBoudry1968VELO PASSION TEAM GIANTNESUIMasters 2
441Muriset PhilippeNeuchatel1962NESUIMasters 2
442Daehler MatthiasFahrni1971CRAZY VELO SHOP SCOTTBESUIMasters 2
443Remonnay davidVillers le lac1968VCCMMFRAMasters 2
444Chételat ClovisVicques1971VC COURTÉTELLEEJUSUIMasters 2
445Howald StéphaneTavannes1971CYCLES ALOUETTEBE/JBSUIMasters 2
446Fleury RomainRoches1964CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIMasters 2
447Marchand LaurentLa Chaux-de-Fonds1967NESUIMasters 2
448Haas Jean-MichelChénens1968FRSUIMasters 2
449Allaman FabriceDomdidier1970FRSUIMasters 2

TOP

Mega Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1301Suter CorinneWengi b. Frutigen2000RADSPORT FUHRERBESUIMega Filles
1302Tschümperlin ElmaVillars-Burquin1998VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Filles
1303Hayez MarineYverdon1997GIANT-JURASSIC BIKES-TEAMVDSUIMega Filles
1304Sansonnens MalikaBevaix1997ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMega Filles
1305Liechti MélaniePerrefitte1997ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIMega Filles

TOP

Mega Garçons (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201Suter JoelWengi bei Frutigen1998RADSPORT FUHRERBESUIMega Garçons
1202Habegger MichaelRoches BE1997ccmoutier / alouettes.chBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1203Gottburg YoanBoudevilliers1998ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMega Garçons
1204Meier JanBusserach1997VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUIMega Garçons
1205Hunziker BillyColombier1997ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMega Garçons
1206Chetelat KillianMoutier1998VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1207Saner camillebüsserach1997vmc regio laufenSOSUIMega Garçons
1208Breitler DylanSainte-croix1997VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Garçons
1209Juillerat RobinSaignelégier1997VC TRAMELANJUSUIMega Garçons
1210Jeker HannesBüsserach1998VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUIMega Garçons
1211Blanc LoicLe Locle1997TOP CYCLENESUIMega Garçons
1212Micheli LucaTavannes1998CYCLES VUILLEUMIERBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1213Dick AlexandreSainte-croix1997VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Garçons
1214Egger YohanDevelier1997VC PERREFITTEJUSUIMega Garçons
1215Barbarin MaximeAmberieu En Bugey1998VC AMBERIEU en BUGEYFRAMega Garçons
1216Parisod JasonSainte-croix1997VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Garçons
1217Manes MaximoLe Locle1997TechnibikeNESUIMega Garçons
1218CANAL EmileVESCEMONT1997US GIROMAGNY VTTFRAMega Garçons
1219Gisiger JulienColombier NE1997NESUIMega Garçons
1220Buntschu SandroSt. Silvester1997BSO SENSEFRSUIMega Garçons
1221THOMSON JONATHANBOUDRY1998ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMega Garçons

TOP

Poussins Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1981LOPEZ CHIARASt-Prex2005TEAM INFOHOMEVDSUIPoussins Filles
1982Python ElodieBoveresse2005NESUIPoussins Filles
1983Haldimann LaurePerroy2006VDSUIPoussins Filles
1984PREMAND MaudeChoëx2006UCM MONTHEYVSSUIPoussins Filles
1985Milz MargauxCORCELLES2007NESUIPoussins Filles

TOP

Poussins Garçons (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1941Braillard RomainLa Chaux-de-Fonds2005NESUIPoussins Garçons
1942Pavone RaffaëlTavannes2005BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1943LUDI LEERONCERNIER2005VC VIGNOBLENESUIPoussins Garçons
1944Forster Maïkmoutier2005BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1945LEUBA GILBUTTES2006Pro2rouesNESUIPoussins Garçons
1946Leuba LéoButtes2004PRO 2 ROUESNESUIPoussins Garçons
1947Bourquin LucCorcelles2006PRO 2 ROUESNESUIPoussins Garçons
1948stella Sachamarsens2005FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1949Masoch MarcoTavannes2005BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1950Minder MiloMalleray2007ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1951Minder NumaMalleray-Bévilard2005ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1952Tendon PierreBassecourt2005JUSUIPoussins Garçons
1953BRAILLARD LEOLA CHAUX-DE-FONDS2005NESUIPoussins Garçons
1954Chiffelle LoïsLIGNIÈRES2006NESUIPoussins Garçons

TOP

Rock Filles (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1501Aeberhard LéaTramelan1999CC MOUTIER/GIANT GUNZINGERBESUIRock Filles
1502Racheter NaïkaMont-Soleil2000VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIRock Filles
1503Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000NESUIRock Filles
1504Habegger JenniferRoches1999CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIRock Filles
1505Suter CorinneWengi b. Frutigen2000RADSPORT FUHRERBESUIRock Filles
1506Simonet CharlineColombier1999CLERCNESUIRock Filles
1507Delley KarineLa Chaux de Fonds2000TOP CYCLENESUIRock Filles
1508Casati Fuchs MeganeBienne1999FLUEHMANN DEMENAGEMENTBESUIRock Filles
1509Bourquin MarionCorcelles2000PRO 2 ROUESNESUIRock Filles
1510Parisod sybilleSte-Croix2000vtt balcon du juraVDSUIRock Filles

TOP

Rock Garçons (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1401Schupbach MathiasGrandval1999CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1402Boillat MaximeLe Fuet2000VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1403Mosimann Jean-LucBreitenbach1999VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUIRock Garçons
1404Chiffelle JanisMontmollin1999TEAM-SPORTS-CYCLES JEANNNESUIRock Garçons
1405Charpie KarimMoutier2000ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1406Bourquin NoaTavannes1999VCT / ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1407Balmer AlexandreLa Chaux De Fonds2000TOP CYCLENESUIRock Garçons
1408Donze YannMoutier1999CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1409Yerly LoukaLa Sagne1999top cycleNESUIRock Garçons
1410Blanc ThéoLe Locle2000TOP CYCLENESUIRock Garçons
1411Forster robinmoutier1999BE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1412Ebel sylvainmarin-epagnier1999freneticNESUIRock Garçons
1413Tobler TomFarvagny1999OUIN-OUIN TEAMFRSUIRock Garçons
1414HUMBERT PIERRICKJOUGNE2000VTT MONT D'ORFRARock Garçons
1415Ienzer EmericDoubs1999vcpFRARock Garçons
1416Lopez MarcoSt-Prex2000TEAM INFOHOMEVDSUIRock Garçons
1417Aymon MaëlCoffrane2000VC VIGNOBLENESUIRock Garçons
1418Duvoisin ClovisLes Geneveys/coffrane2000Zeta Cycling clubNESUIRock Garçons
1419Specchier LucasChoëx2000union cycliste montheysanneVSSUIRock Garçons
1420Paroz AurèleColombier1999ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIRock Garçons
1421BRAND JulianLEPUIX -GY1998USG VTT GIROMAGNYFRARock Garçons
1422Marchand MaximeLa Chaux-de-Fonds2000NESUIRock Garçons
1423Ducommun LudovicColombier NE2000ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIRock Garçons
1424Schumacher Batistela chaux-de-fonds1999TOP CYCLENESUIRock Garçons
1425Steiner BastienPeseux1999VC VALLORBENESUIRock Garçons
1426Milz AlexandreCorcelles2000NESUIRock Garçons
1427BRIGLIANO CLEMENTMONTMOLLIN1999Team Sport CyclesNESUIRock Garçons

TOP

Seniors (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Lüthi GeorgesMarin1954PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUISeniors
602Maurer ReneLa Chaux De Fonds1958TOP CYCLENESUISeniors
603Viglino MartialBoudry1959ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUISeniors
604Paone GiuseppeCormondreche1960NESUISeniors
605Blandino FrancisDelemont1960GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUISeniors
606Hostettler UlrichNiederscherli1960SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUISeniors
607Vallat MichelLa Chaux De Fonds1956TOP CYCLENESUISeniors
608Vallat Jean-ClaudeLe Locle1953PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUISeniors
609Renaud PierreLa Sagne1955PLANAIRNESUISeniors
611Bobillier Jean-ClaudeMoutier1958CCM-BMC-BOBILLIERBE/JBSUISeniors
612Rebetez vincentMoutier1958CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUISeniors
613Sanchini albertoLa Chaux-de-Fonds1948NESUISeniors
614CANAL thierryvescemont1961US GIROMAGNY VTTFRASeniors
615Quadri DanielAuvernier1953ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUISeniors
616Stalder JoëlLes Breuleux1959VC CourtételleJUSUISeniors
617Steiner Jean-RodolpheSavagnier1960MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUISeniors
618Buntschu HugoSaint-sylvestre1960STOCKLIFRSUISeniors
619RIEHAD LUCBOSSINS1955VDSUISeniors
620Berset GuyAigle1957VC RENNAZ DOM CYCLEVDSUISeniors
621Gerber UlrichThun1952SPORT AMSTUTZ UNIVEGABESUISeniors

TOP

Soft Filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1901Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUISoft Filles
1902Chiffelle InèsLignières2004NESUISoft Filles

TOP

Soft Garçons (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1801Amstutz SilasTavannes2003THÖMUS FACTORY TEAM / VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1802Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003PB BULLEFRSUISoft Garçons
1803Mercier RayanHauterive2003KIDS PROF / CCLNESUISoft Garçons
1804Leuba MaximeBullet2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUISoft Garçons
1805Tobler NoaFarvagny2003OUIN-OUIN TEAMFRSUISoft Garçons
1806Python MaximeBoveresse2003NESUISoft Garçons
1807Oppizzi PITNeuchâtel2003VC VIGNOBLENESUISoft Garçons
1808Steiner GuillaumePeseux2003NESUISoft Garçons
1809ESTIENNE NICOLASGRANDSON2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUISoft Garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono