fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Leuker Bike Challenge

Startlist » Back to races » Leuker Bike Challenge

Startlist sorted by • 161 athletes

Shortcuts

Cross Knaben (M9)Cross Mädchen (M9)DamenElitesFunJunioren Damen (M19)Junioren Herren (M19)Kadetten Damen (M15)Kadetten Herren (M15)MastersMega Knaben (M13)Mega Mädchen (M13)Rock Knaben (M11)Rock Mädchen (M11)Soft KnabenSoft MädchenVeteranen

Cross Knaben (M9) (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2501Crettex CélienFully2006Vélo Club FullyVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
2502Mayoraz SteeveGrône2006Team HérensVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
2503Bregy TobiasSusten2005VC-EliteVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
2504Doornaert TibeLeuk Stadt2005VC-EliteVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
2505Ittig JoshuaLeuk-Stadt2005VC-EliteVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
2506Kuonen LucaSusten2005VC-EliteVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
2507Lötscher LuanSusten2005VC-EliteVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
2508Willisch RafaelStalden2006VC-EliteVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
2509Zahno SebastianBürchen2006SC Brandegg BürchenVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
2510Bregy TobiasSusten2005VC EliteVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
2511eggs siméonMuraz (Sierre)2005véloclub éclair SierreVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
2512Bagnoud RomainNoës2005VC Eclair SierreVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
2513Lötscher JorisSusten2006VC Elite SustebVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
2514Steiner CédricSusten2005VC EliteVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
2516Crettenand ElricBasse-Nendaz2005Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
2517Oakman FrancisVollèges2005VSSUICross Knaben (M9)
2518POLIGÉ NÉOVÉTROZ2005VSSUICross Knaben (M9)
2519Pfister LucaSustenSusten2005VC-EliteVSSUICross Knaben (M9)

TOP

Cross Mädchen (M9) (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2515Glassey LucieHaute-Nendaz2005VSSUICross Mädchen (M9)

TOP

Damen (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2035Pochon SarahCormérod1974Club Triathlon ValaisFRSUIDamen
2048Auberson StéphanieSavièse1986Cyclone sports - TREKVSSUIDamen
2060Duc CarolinePont-de-la-Morge1986Team Perraudin SportVSSUIDamen
2067Wenger RomaineVisp1993THÖMUS RACING TEAMVSSUIDamen
2068Walker NadiaAltdorf UR1982Stöckli Swiss TeamURSUIDamen

TOP

Elites (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2003Julier StefanSusten1981VC Elite SustenVSSUIElites
2004Furrer ClaudioBaltschieder1985Ken's Bikeshop / VC EliteVSSUIElites
2005Geiger GastonSion1981Team Zurich Laurent FriedlVSSUIElites
2012Amacker PascalRaron1985VSSUIElites
2016Blanchard DenisSornard1994Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIElites
2018boson loicFully1990VSSUIElites
2019Chappuis ThomasFully1986Team Giant - Bike N'JoyVSSUIElites
2027Lamon RomainSion1989Cycles Ferrero Sion VSSUIElites
2029Léveillé ThomasSion1980VSFRAElites
2031Morard EricChermignon1977GB BikeVSSUIElites
2032Nanchen SteeveSaillon1976Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIElites
2046Héritier XavierSavièse1989Team Zurich Laurent FriedlVSSUIElites
2047Heritier ChristopheSavièse1988team Zurich Laurent FriedlVSSUIElites
2050Anthoine DidierFribourg1990Team captainFRSUIElites
2059Rey MichaëlMontana-Village1983MULEBARVSSUIElites
2063JAEGER MATHIASGRUBEN1982VSSUIElites
2065MÄRHER FERDINANDTRIENT1985VSSUIElites
2069Georges KevinEvolène1986TEXNER - BMC - GROUPE MUTUELVSSUIElites
2070BARLET LOICGRÔNE1988VSSUIElites
2071Julier MarkusBrig1987Mountainfriends BrigVSSUIElites
2072Ruiz Del Portal RafaelBramois1981Team HerensVSSUIElites
2074Gillioz NicholasCrans-Montana1983VSSUIElites
2075Gattlen SébastienSion1981Medsport Bike TeamVSSUIElites
2076clavel julienTroistorrents1977VSSUIElites
2077Décaillet FabienSalvan1976VSSUIElites
2524BENEY QUENTINAYENT1994VSSUIElites
2525Recordon StevenLa Chaux De Fonds1995SEVEN SPORTSNESUIElites
2526Libert CedricSalins1990VSSUIElites

TOP

Fun (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2201Zen-Ruffinen ChristianSusten1964VSSUIFun
2202Zahno ThomasBürchen1970SC Brandegg-BürchenVSSUIFun
2203Troger AlexandraRaron1970VC EliteVSSUIFun
2204Berchtold SilvioMörel1964AletschsportVSSUIFun
2205Gsponer PhilippSusten1979VSSUIFun
2206Bétrisey GuillaumeAyent1982Team HérensVSSUIFun
2207Chardon JoachimVex1969TEAM -HERENSVSSUIFun
2208Pacios OlivierVétroz1972Team HérensVSSUIFun
2527FOLLONNIERSION1986VSSUIFun

TOP

Junioren Damen (M19) (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2057Epiney ClaireGrimisuat1997VSSUIJunioren Damen (M19)
2520BAYARD MICHELLEVAREN1998VSSUIJunioren Damen (M19)

TOP

Junioren Herren (M19) (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2002Mottiez GillesCollonges1997VC Excelsior / Bike'n Joy GiantVSSUIJunioren Herren (M19)
2043Montangero ColinSt-Maurice1998Union Cycliste MontheysanneVSSUIJunioren Herren (M19)
2078Volken JoëlSusten1998VSSUIJunioren Herren (M19)

TOP

Kadetten Damen (M15) (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2038Routier MarianneFully1999Vélo Club FullyVSSUIKadetten Damen (M15)
2041Mayoraz ElodieGrône2000Team HérensVSSUIKadetten Damen (M15)
2045Zahno StefanieBürchen1999SC Brandegg BürchenVSSUIKadetten Damen (M15)

TOP

Kadetten Herren (M15) (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2008Morard DimitriAyent2000VC Ayent-AnzereVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)
2010Pacios CédricVétroz2000Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)
2013Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Dom Cycle / UC montheysanneVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)
2020Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999Dom cycle-Merida / UC MontheysanneVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)
2022Degrada TristanTroistorrents2000UCM Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA VSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)
2028Lathion AurélienBramois2000Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)
2034Perrin NicolasTroistorrents1999UC MontheysanneVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)
2042Haldemann SebastianLeukerbad2000VC-EliteVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)
2055Dennda LukasRied-Brig2000Ski+Velo-Center Racing Team/BC SpiezVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)
2061Torrent SiméonAyent1999VSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)
2066BRUTTIN KILIANGRÔNE1999VSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)

TOP

Masters (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001Renna DavidCollombey1972UCMVSSUIMasters
2007Corti PascalBramois1969Team Zimmerman Bergamont Mathieu SAVSSUIMasters
2009Clapasson YvesCollombey1973UC MontheysanneVSSUIMasters
2011Pacios OlivierVétroz1972Team HérensVSSUIMasters
2014Barras StèveChermignon1967GB BikeVSSUIMasters
2015Bender Pierre-YvesErde1968Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SAVSSUIMasters
2017BOCCARD FredericVersoix1972GESUIMasters
2021Constantin PhilippeIcogne1971VSSUIMasters
2023Faiss JoakimFully1970bikinvalais.ch / VC ExcelsiorVSSUIMasters
2024fleury pascalmontana-village1970CABV MARTIGNYVSSUIMasters
2025Bagnoud FabriceChermignon D'en-bas1967GB BIKEVSSUIMasters
2026Oakman IanVolleges1970VSSUIMasters
2030Monnet StéphaneMiege1975Team Bike Sport Noës/Sierre VSSUIMasters
2040Rudaz Mariolens1967GB BikeVSSUIMasters
2049Briguet PierrotFLANTHEY1971VSSUIMasters
2051JEAN GAËTANSt-Léonard1972cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIMasters
2052Broccard StéphaneConthey1969Vo2cycling teamVSSUIMasters
2056Jauner ThomasZermatt1974VC Elite Susten/Thömus Factory TeamVSSUIMasters
2058berrut leonardTroistorrents1975VSSUIMasters
2064Biffiger ChristianGlis1972Ski Team AndromiaVSSUIMasters
2079Jaccoud ChristopheGrône1971Team TECSAVSSUIMasters
2080Bruttin JoséGRONE1970Du MardiVSSUIMasters
2521Callens PeterLeuk Stadt1969VC Elite SustenVSSUIMasters

TOP

Mega Knaben (M13) (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2301Egli MatthiasNaters2001LV VispVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)
2302Braun EmilSusten2001VC-EliteVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)
2304sainz arnaudlens2001Team VTT Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SAVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)
2305Villiger ThomasMURAZ2001UCMVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)
2307Bortis Gian-LucaSusten2002VC EliteVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)
2308Jean MatthiasSt-léonard2002CYCLOPHILE SEDUNOISVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)
2309ARNOLD SYLVANAYENT2001VELO-CLUB AYENT-ARBAZVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)
2310RAPP MARVINVEX2002VSSUIMega Knaben (M13)
2311Richard LucasSAVIESE2001VSSUIMega Knaben (M13)
2312Dubuis TristanSAVIÈSE2001VSSUIMega Knaben (M13)

TOP

Mega Mädchen (M13) (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2303Degrada LucieTroistorrents2002UCM Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA VSSUIMega Mädchen (M13)
2306Zahno MelanieBürchen2001SC Brandegg BürchenVSSUIMega Mädchen (M13)

TOP

Rock Knaben (M11) (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2404Mayoraz AnthonyGrône2003Team HérensVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
2405Bregy LorisSusten2003VC-EliteVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
2407cifelli diegoNoës2003vélo-club éclairVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
2408Clavien NoahMiège2003club Eclair SierreVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
2409Bregy LorisSusten2003VC EliteVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
2410Zengaffinen JosuaSusten2004VC-EliteVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
2411Glassey ArnaudBasse-Nendaz2003Team Texner BMC Groupe MutuelVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
2412Schmid MelvinLavey-Village2003VDSUIRock Knaben (M11)
2414Salamin TomNoës2004Sierre / Vélo Club EclairVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)

TOP

Rock Mädchen (M11) (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2401Specchier LenaChoëx2004UC montheysanneVSSUIRock Mädchen (M11)
2402Routier MargauxFully2003Vélo Club FullyVSSUIRock Mädchen (M11)
2403SAINZ AURÉLIELENS2003VÉLO CLUB FULLYVSSUIRock Mädchen (M11)
2406Largey MarieGrône2004CA SionVSSUIRock Mädchen (M11)
2413Largey ManonGrône2003CA SionVSSUIRock Mädchen (M11)
2620POLIGÉ ZORAHVÉTROZ2007VSSUIRock Mädchen (M11)

TOP

Soft Knaben (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2601Kalbermatter-Furrer AliceNiedergesteln1978VSSUISoft Knaben
2602kalbermatter LivioNiedergesteln2010VSSUISoft Knaben
2603kalbermatter MichaelSteg VS2007VSSUISoft Knaben
2604Derivaz LoélienFully2007Vélo Club FullyVSSUISoft Knaben
2605Silian Roméomartigny2007Vélo Club FullyVSSUISoft Knaben
2606Deli EvanFully2008Vélo Club FullyVSSUISoft Knaben
2607Guida MatteoFully2007Vélo Club FullyVSSUISoft Knaben
2609Gsponer ThierrySusten2008VC-EliteVSSUISoft Knaben
2610Kuonen LevinSusten2009VC-EliteVSSUISoft Knaben
2611Willisch DavidStalden2007VC-EliteVSSUISoft Knaben
2612Sinan IseniSusten2008VSSUISoft Knaben
2614KALBERMATTEN JANSUSTEN2008VSSUISoft Knaben
2615ROY SHAWBASSE-NENDAZ2007VSSUISoft Knaben
2616GLASSEY MATHIEUHAUTE-NENDAZ2007VSSUISoft Knaben
2619COLTRO NOLANGRANGES VS2007VSSUISoft Knaben

TOP

Soft Mädchen (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2608Ittig LenaLeuk-Stadt2007VC-EliteVSSUISoft Mädchen
2613Steiner LisaSusten2008VC EliteVSSUISoft Mädchen
2617Crettenand MarieBasse-Nendaz2005VSSUISoft Mädchen
2618Oakman JodieVollèges2008VSSUISoft Mädchen
2621SILLIAN ATHÉNAFULLY2008VSSUISoft Mädchen

TOP

Veteranen (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2006Tscherrig LeanderSusten1964VC Elite SustenVSSUIVeteranen
2026Gabbud Pierre-alainFlanthey1965GB BikeVSSUIVeteranen
2033Pellaton PhilippeArvillard / Salins1964Triathlon club ValaisVSSUIVeteranen
2036Rey MaxyFlanthey1964GB BikeVSSUIVeteranen
2037Rey AlgéeFlanthey1954GB BikeVSSUIVeteranen
2039VOUILLAMOZ EmileRiddes1959Bike EvasionVSSUIVeteranen
2044imstepf charlyLes Mayens de Sion1962Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIVeteranen
2053Good MarkusConthey1962VSSUIVeteranen
2073Monnet ChristianMartigny1965GIANT-VALAISVSSUIVeteranen
2522Guinchard LouisFully1963VSSUIVeteranen
2523Henzen RichardSteg VS1960VSSUIVeteranen

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono