fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Le Défi Boscardin / IAM Junior Challenge

Startlist » Back to races » Le Défi Boscardin / IAM Junior Challenge

Startlist sorted by • 196 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursFB (Filles B U19)U11 FillesU11 garçonsU13 fillesU13 garçonsU15 fillesU15 garçonsU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)U19 Garçons

Amateurs (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301WAIS Ahmad BadreddinAltendorf1991Vigorelli Cycling TeamSZSYRAmateurs
302Herrmann MichaelWilen bei Wollerau1983GD WeilenmannSZSUIAmateurs
303lucat geoffreybellegarde1990vc bellegardeGESUIAmateurs
304Paroz JustinColombier1996ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIAmateurs
306Fontana MarioBolligen1987BMC Hottinger Cycling TeamBESUIAmateurs
308Guinchard LoicCollombey1996Cyclophile SedunoisVSSUIAmateurs
310Marchese GiuseppeVillars-Ste-Croix1972Skualos TeamVDITAAmateurs
311Duperrut ChristopherLausanne1988Cyclophile morgiensVDSUIAmateurs
313Stadelmann EtienneNeuchâtel1965ZETACYCLING COLOMBIERNESUIAmateurs
320Clermidy MarcSaint julien en genevois1987Velo club bellegardeFRAAmateurs
321Portmann MartinWinterthur1991GD WeilenmannZHSUIAmateurs
326Sessagesimi RobinLausanne1994Cyclophile Lausannois / Roth Echafaudages Cycling TeamVDSUIAmateurs
327Halvorsen Eirik OskariChavannes-Renens1992TVK eliteVDNORAmateurs
332Kunz CyrillHofstetten1996RMV ElggZHSUIAmateurs
335Meuwly JérémyLe Noirmont1991Vélo Passion HumardJUSUIAmateurs
337Cesné AlexandrePlan-les-Ouates1990U.C.Gessienne / Addictiv CyclesGESUIAmateurs
339guex quentinollon1996Roth Echafaudages cycling teamVDSUIAmateurs
340Schäppi Martinmoudon1996Vc EchallensVDSUIAmateurs
341Fournier KillianEtagnières1996CYCLO. LAUSANNOIS / ROTH ECHAFAUDAGES CYCLING TEAMVDSUIAmateurs
342Rutishauser LukasWittenwil1995RMV ElggTGSUIAmateurs
343Nef StephanThundorf1995RMV ElggTGSUIAmateurs
344Nef AndreasThundorf1995RMV ELGGTGSUIAmateurs
345Steiner LukasWallenwil1996Biketeam Aadorf/Raiffeisen Bikeshop Studer Race TeamTGSUIAmateurs
445Brun GabrielPrevessin Moens1963OFATECFRAAmateurs

TOP

FB (Filles B U19) (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
406Barbieri RacheleVisone1997Fenice Ladies TeamITAFB (Filles B U19)
407Canvelli VaniaVisone1997Fenice Ladies TeamITAFB (Filles B U19)
408CORINO ALESSIAVISONE1998Fenice Ladies TeamITAFB (Filles B U19)
409MANFREDI SARAVISONE1998Fenice Ladies TeamITAFB (Filles B U19)
410PANZERI PAOLAVisone1997Fenice Ladies TeamITAFB (Filles B U19)

TOP

U11 Filles (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
709SAUCY CHARLENECHEVENEZ2005JUSUIU11 Filles
711Binggeli TessaAvully2006GESUIU11 Filles
712bonamy valentineEtoy2005VDSUIU11 Filles
722Menetrey JuliaAvully2005ecoleGESUIU11 Filles
723Pillonel EmilieValleiry2005ecoleSUIU11 Filles
724Mayer OliviaAthenaz (Avusy)2006ecoleGESUIU11 Filles
725Jacob LineAthenaz (Avusy)2006ecoleGESUIU11 Filles
726Reymond LyneAthenaz (Avusy)2005ecoleGESUIU11 Filles
727Capt MéloéAthenaz (Avusy)2005ecoleGESUIU11 Filles
728Schäfer AïtanaAvully2005ecoleGESUIU11 Filles
729hermann marie 1Avully2005ecoleGESUIU11 Filles

TOP

U11 garçons (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701drillaud louisThollon les mémises2005TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIERFRAU11 garçons
702Bacchetta TéoChancy2005GESUIU11 garçons
703Dind EwanMontricher2007VC ECHALLENSVDSUIU11 garçons
704Sachetto MaxenceSt Julien en Genevois2005Vélo club St Julien en genevoisFRAU11 garçons
705Rochat OscarFéchy2005Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIU11 garçons
706FERRON AnthonyVALLEIRY2005ST JULIEN EN GENEVOISFRAU11 garçons
707prudentino juliencessy2005union cycliste gessienneFRAU11 garçons
708Tendon PierreBassecourt2005#vccjoliatcyclesJUSUIU11 garçons
709SAUCY CHARLENECHEVENEZ2005GS AjoieJUSUIU11 garçons
710Weber KéoLe Fuet2006VC TramelanBE/JBSUIU11 garçons
713Moret EmilienChancy2005ecoleGESUIU11 garçons
714Peguet LéoAthenaz (Avusy)2006ecoleGESUIU11 garçons
715Allet MartinAvully2006ecoleGESUIU11 garçons
716Onofre DiegoAvully2006ecoleGESUIU11 garçons
717Rau MathysAvully2007ecoleGESUIU11 garçons
718Moro BrianChancy2006ecoleGESUIU11 garçons
719wellhauser kymaniAvully2005ecoleGESUIU11 garçons
720conti brunoChancy2005ecoleGESUIU11 garçons
721Osmon HarrisChancy2005ecoleGESUIU11 garçons
730PERRIN EvanAire-la-Ville2006GESUIU11 garçons
731VALA DIOGOCLARENS2009VDSUIU11 garçons

TOP

U13 filles (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Beti AlexiaRussin2004Triathlon Club GeneveGESUIU13 filles
602Beti LauraRussin2004Triathlon Club GeneveGESUIU13 filles
603HUMBERSET-FILLON AMANDINETHONON LES BAINS2004TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIERFRAU13 filles
607LAURY InèsMarin2003Team allinges publierFRAU13 filles
609echard lucielully2004team allinges publierFRAU13 filles
615Jacolino EmelineSoral2004Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU13 filles
616Rochat PhoebeFéchy2004Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIU13 filles
624Amiet OcéaneAvully2003Ecole AvullyGESUIU13 filles
625Dumauthioz MarionAvully2003Ecole AvullyGESUIU13 filles
627Wellhäuser SofaïaAvully2004ecoleGESUIU13 filles
629Mathys AlyssaAvully2004GESUIU13 filles
630Bornet MashaAvully2004GESUIU13 filles
633Gonnet NoémieAvully2003GESUIU13 filles
643Golay EmmaGrand-Saconnex2003GESUIU13 filles
644Nicolet-dit-Félix SibylleAvusy2004GESUIU13 filles
647Schäfer EliyaAvully2004GESUIU13 filles

TOP

U13 garçons (33 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
604Collet TomVulbens2003vélo Club St-JulienFRAU13 garçons
605Cardoso LouisAllinges2003Team Allinges PublierFRAU13 garçons
606Dunand Killianvernier2004triathlon club geneveGESUIU13 garçons
608Leclerc AlexisVersonnex2003Union cycliste gessienneFRAU13 garçons
610Maret GratienPrarreyer2004vélo club excelsior MartignyVSSUIU13 garçons
611Luder Matthieu+334500478562004Vélo Club St JulienSUIU13 garçons
612DARBELLAY LucienFEIGERES2003Velo Club Saint JulienFRAU13 garçons
613Willemin BastienCourtételle2003#vccjoliatcyclesJUSUIU13 garçons
614Lazzarelli RayanAvully2003BikeinloveGESUIU13 garçons
617Donzé RobinSaignelégier2003Humard-Vélo Passion-VCFMJUSUIU13 garçons
618Vesin QuentinMeyrin2003Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU13 garçons
619Casas ThéoLe Lignon2004Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU13 garçons
620CAUL-FUTY BasileNEYDENS2003Vélo-Club Saint-Julien en GenevoisFRAU13 garçons
621Le Roy MathisMinzier2004V.C St-Julien en GenevoisFRAU13 garçons
622Nese NolanLes Avanchets2004Sprinter club LignonGESUIU13 garçons
623MAGAT LéandreVULBENS2003VELO CLUB SAINT JULIENFRAU13 garçons
626Allet ChristopheAvully2003Ecole AvullyGESUIU13 garçons
628Dugerdil AloïsAvully2004ecoleGESUIU13 garçons
631Burkhard JohnAvully2003GESUIU13 garçons
632Bodrogi ValentinNey2003FRAU13 garçons
635Binggeli AntoninAvully2003Ecole ChancyGESUIU13 garçons
636Vidakovic ValentinChancy2004ecoleGESUIU13 garçons
637Cartier BrendanAthenaz2003Ecole AthenazGESUIU13 garçons
638Rodriguez ArthurAthenaz (Avusy)2004ecoleGESUIU13 garçons
639Roubichou BenoitValleiry2003SUIU13 garçons
640Dorfligen KenanSézegnin2004Ecole AthenazGESUIU13 garçons
641Perraud LoïcChallex2004ecoleSUIU13 garçons
642Zufferey MaximeAthenaz2004Ecole AthenazGESUIU13 garçons
645Pellein CorentinAthenaz2004Ecole AthenazGESUIU13 garçons
646Stettler RomainGenève2003GESUIU13 garçons
648Bacchetta NoéChancy2003Ecole ChancyGESUIU13 garçons
649Salvadori AxelAMPHION2004TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIERFRAU13 garçons
650GRÉGORIS JUDILAELVERS2003FRAU13 garçons

TOP

U15 filles (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Beti RebeccaRussin2002Triathlon Club GeneveGESUIU15 filles
509Vesin MargotMeyrin2001Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU15 filles
511Monard MargauxBassy2001UC SeysselFRAU15 filles
515Héberlé JustineSt-Julien en Genevois2001vélo Club St-JulienSUIU15 filles
524Nussberger FannyDardagny2002Tri club geneveGESUIU15 filles
528SAUCY PAULINECHEVENEZ2002GS AjoieJUSUIU15 filles
529Houlmann ChloéBassecourt2001#vccjoliatcyclesJUSUIU15 filles
530Blandino MaëvaDelemont2002VTT club JuraJUSUIU15 filles

TOP

U15 garçons (29 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
502Mathieu TheoPublier2002Team Allinges PublierFRAU15 garçons
503PETELLAT MarineVOUGY2000Vélo Club CLUSES SCIONZIERFRAU15 garçons
504Fortis DamienAire-la-Ville2002Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU15 garçons
505Cerato GabrielePerly2002Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU15 garçons
506Sillanoli JérémyChênex2002Vélo Club St-JulienSUIU15 garçons
507SERASSET ThomasVille en Sallaz2002VC SAINT JULIEN EN GENEVOISFRAU15 garçons
508Marchand LucaMontfaucon2002Humard-Vélo PassionJUSUIU15 garçons
510DUCRUET MathisVALLEIRY2001Velo Club Saint JulienSUIU15 garçons
513Genini ChristianPregassona2001VC LuganoTISUIU15 garçons
514Rochat EliottFéchy2002Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIU15 garçons
516Roth VincentMontagny-pres-yverdon2001VC. EchallensVDSUIU15 garçons
517Lawton HenryLe Grand-Saconnex2001VC NyonGEGBRU15 garçons
518HELLEGOUARCH TitouanCOLLONGE S/SALEVE2002Velo club Saint JulienFRAU15 garçons
519Pourchot MaximeBoncourt2001GS AjoieJUSUIU15 garçons
520Tendon ArnaudBassecourt2002#vccjoliatcyclesJUSUIU15 garçons
521Bonamy GuillaumeEtoy2002VDSUIU15 garçons
522Duverney Noé-MarieSt-Julien en Genevois2002vélo Club St-JulienSUIU15 garçons
523Harnischberg ThéoYverdon2002TRYverdonVDSUIU15 garçons
525Binggeli AurélienAvully2001Triathlon Club GenèveGESUIU15 garçons
526Carron NoéFully2002VCE MARTIGNYVSSUIU15 garçons
527Faiss TiborFully2002VC Excelsior - MartignyVSSUIU15 garçons
531Kronegg ThibaultAthenaz (Avusy)2002ecoleGESUIU15 garçons
532Kronegg ThibaultAthenaz (Avusy)2002ecoleGESUIU15 garçons
533Khoury AnthonyGenève2002GESUIU15 garçons
534Khoury GrégoryGenève2002GESUIU15 garçons
535BOLLENRUCHER MATTIAMARTIGNY2002VSCHU15 garçons
536Reichenbach RobinMARTIGNY2002VSSUIU15 garçons
537Vaurs LexanePeron2000FRAU15 garçons
538Golay SimonGrand-Saconnex2000Triathlon Club GenèveGESUIU15 garçons

TOP

U17 garçons+U17 filles (1999) (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Boscardin CélineConfignon1999Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
402GEX AurélienBramois1999cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
403Paroz AurèleColombier1999ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
404Jenelten JeremiasBitsch1999VC OberwallisVSSUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
405Jolidon NicolaIns2000VC PayerneBESUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
411BIANCHI SVEVAPAVIA1999RIDERS TEAM PAVIAITAU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
412PACHOMOVA MARGARITACARPANETO1999CADEO CARPANETOITAU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
413Holdener CyprienSatigny2000Vc LancyGESUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
414Genini MauroPregassona1999Velo Club Mendrisio-PL ValliTISUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
415Vassallo CamillaRacconigi1999Racconigi Cycling TeamITAU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
416Lawton AimeeLe Grand-Saconnex1999VC NyonGEGBRU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
417Lesage CorentinContamine-sur-Arve2000VC AnnemasseSUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
418Luder GuillaumeNeydens2000Vélo Club Saint julienFRAU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
419carité gauthierpassy2000uc passyFRAU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
420Ender RobinHausen AG2000RV Sulz FixträgerAGSUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
421DUVERNEY ElieBEAUMONT1999Velo Club Saint JulienFRAU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
422Duverney NathanaëlSt-Julien en Genevois2000vélo Club St-JulienSUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
423Quincey ScottChavannes-de-Bogis1999Velo Club NyonVDSUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
424Thiébaud ValèreVilars1999Zeta Cycling Club ColombierNESUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
425Cornaglia LoïcSatigny2000VC LancyGESUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
426Barras NoéCorin2000Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
427AVRIL StéphaneVALLEIRY2000Saint Julien en GenevoisFRAU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
428Rudisuhli AramisGingins1999VC NyonVDSUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
429Burnier Cédricpetit-lancy1999Vc LancyGESUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
430Forster robinmoutier1999CA MoutierBE/JBSUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
431Tabourat SimonSeprais1999JUSUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
432Ablitzer AxelleChevenez1999GS AjoieJUSUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)

TOP

U19 Garçons (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
305Voisard YannisFontenais1998GS AjoieJUSUIU19 Garçons
309Jolidon CédricIns1998VC PayerneBESUIU19 Garçons
312Guinchard BenoîtCollombey1998Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 Garçons
314Aebi AntoineSuchy1998Vélo-club OrbeVDSUIU19 Garçons
315Talas TiborChâtel-St-Denis1998Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIU19 Garçons
316Fayet JohanVionnaz1997Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVSSUIU19 Garçons
317Döring JonasSt.German1998VC Oberwallis / Atlas PersonalVSSUIU19 Garçons
318Schriber NoahBern1998RRC BernBESUIU19 Garçons
319GOEPFERT Pierre-LouisMONTBOUTON1998EC Baume-les-DamesFRAU19 Garçons
322Casas ThomasLe Lignon1998Sprinter club du LignonGESUIU19 Garçons
323Russo jonathanAire-la-Ville1998BikeInLoveGESUIU19 Garçons
324MOREL BrunoHautecourt1997Bourg Ain CyclismeFRAU19 Garçons
325Ventura FranciscoGenève1998Vélo Club D'AnnemasseGEPORU19 Garçons
328BONNEFOIX EdouardBagnols1998Vélo Club CaladoisFRAU19 Garçons
329Daniel thibaultannecy le vieux1997velo roc cavaillonFRAU19 Garçons
330Chabloz EmanuelChâteau d'Oex1998Montreux-RennazVDSUIU19 Garçons
331Luz LudwigSchaan1998RV SchaanGERU19 Garçons
333Lomazzi CyrilVillars Sur Glane1997VC FRIBOURGFRSUIU19 Garçons
334Chevalley ThibaudAttalens1997T-R-T AthlétismeFRSUIU19 Garçons
336Laurent LucaMoudon1998VDSUIU19 Garçons
338ENGLAND TONVERNIER1997FRAU19 Garçons
444Rudaz ValentinEchallens1998VC EchallensVDSUIU19 Garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono