fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist La Trentàl'

Startlist » Back to races » La Trentàl'

Startlist sorted by • 88 athletes

Shortcuts

DamesHommesJuniors HommesMasters

Dames (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Pugin MélanieMontlebon1990Magmabike / Les Fourgs singletrackFRADames
2Cait ElliottZürich1985MagmabikeZHIRLDames
3Marchal AlexandraCouvin1991Team Fietsshop UitgeestBELDames

TOP

Hommes (70 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4LAU NicolasLuttenbach1989Trails Patrol/Cube Action TeamFRAHommes
5Chapuis MaximeMeyrin1994Cyclone Dh Team / Verbier bike parkGESUIHommes
6Caroli BillySorvilier1988garage-vuilleumier.chBE/JBSUIHommes
7Allaz EmmanuelSt-Maurice1988IRWEGO COMMENÇALVSSUIHommes
8Caroli JérômeLe Châble VS1995MagmaVSSUIHommes
9Escalier DamienMontfaucon1988Besac Collectif BikeFRAHommes
10knuchel julienOrvin1985JURIDE/MagmaBESUIHommes
11Bonne EmmanuelStrasbourg1990Trails Patrol SUIHommes
12Rossé JulienZinal1987MagmabikeVSSUIHommes
13Müller IsmaëlBévilard1994Magic Downhill-TransitionBE/JBSUIHommes
14Guigoz YannVollèges1989CrossRoadCyclesVSSUIHommes
15Haulet VincentPONTARLIER1976Avbm Devinci enduro teamFRAHommes
16VIOLLAND RémyVALLEIRY1994FRAHommes
17Vitali BrunoVicques1994VTT Club Jura/Dom Cycles MeridaJUSUIHommes
18Haederli SylvainLe Châble VS1989Verbier BikeparkVSSUIHommes
19Dilita ThomasSiebnen1983SZFRAHommes
20Gration SergeSalvan1987VSSUIHommes
21MEYER ThomasMUTZIG1979Team BisousFRAHommes
22GILLMANN Jean-NicolasROSHEIM1981Team BisousFRAHommes
23ISENMANN SébastienKLINGENTHAL1979Team BisousFRAHommes
24MATHIEU GillGresswiller1988TEAM BISOUSFRAHommes
25Escalier ThibaultMontlebon1987Besac Collectif BikeFRAHommes
26choulet yoannPirey1988Besac Collectif BikeFRAHommes
27Jobin Sébastienpully1983VDSUIHommes
28Commin PaulZürich1983ZHGBRHommes
30Blanc XavierAyent1991Cyclone trek enduroVSSUIHommes
31Yule AlastairLa Fouly VS1991Je fais quoi ici?VSSUIHommes
32McLagan JoelBruson1976-VSGBRHommes
34Bonnefoy AlainLa Chaux-Cossonay1976suisse m'habiteVDSUIHommes
35Auberson LucMayens-de-la-Zour1984Team Trek CycloneVSSUIHommes
37Bryand MarcBiel/Bienne1990BESUIHommes
38cordier rémigrendelbruch1994tram ACTBFRAHommes
39cordier robingrendelbruch1996tram ACTBFRAHommes
40Lachat ThierryGrandfontaine1984StützrädlisJUSUIHommes
42Bianchi Jean-FrancoisMusieges1985Dr Bike & Mr Ride/GiantFRAHommes
43Mottaz BorisBiel/Bienne1979BESUIHommes
46jacquin benoitLes Fourgs1986Les fourgs singletrackFRAHommes
47Roussy YannAigle1987VDSUIHommes
49Choffat DavidVillars-sur-Glâne1985FRSUIHommes
50willemin quentinla chaux de fonds1989-NESUIHommes
52Caron Marc-antoineNeuchâtel1988NEFRAHommes
53Seydoux LionelLa Tour-de-Trême1984FRSUIHommes
54Petermann AlexisBiel/Bienne1986BEFRAHommes
55Buzaré MikaelVillefranche sur Saone1979Pleasure CrewFRAHommes
56Remy LaurentGenève1992GESUIHommes
57Anderson RyanLausanne1994VDSUIHommes
58Gaudillere FrancisEquevillon1989FRAHommes
59Loat LaurisLausanne1987BikingspotsVDSUIHommes
60Lehmkuhl AxelCorsier-sur-Vevey1978VDGERHommes
61Da Silva HelderBasel1992BSSUIHommes
62Bach RaphaelTherwil1992BLSUIHommes
63Szekeres StephanArlesheim1979BLSUIHommes
66Studer LeoLUXEMBOURG1979Enduro DeeluxFRAHommes
67Cartier MédéricDudelange1978Enduro DeeluxLUXHommes
68VACHER FlorianTuntange1985Florian VACHERFRAHommes
69Biollaz ThomasAigle1988VDSUIHommes
70Corfu JulienLausanne1993VDSUIHommes
71DUPUIS MaxCorcelles NE1982ACMENESUIHommes
72Dufour Jean-BaptisteSt Rémy-lès-Chevreuse1996FRAHommes
75Vilaseca PepMuttenz1978NeptuneBLESPHommes
76Welschinger MarcBad Ragaz1991SGSUIHommes
77Steiner MatthieuMoutier1988BE/JBSUIHommes
78Baud WilliamBernex1992GESUIHommes
80Lovis BenoîtDelémont1983VTT Club JuraJUSUIHommes
81Bazin FlorentDelémont1981JUFRAHommes
82Schneiders GillesMutzig1980TannenbikeFRAHommes
83Schelling StephanCorseaux1987BlackMetaulShapersVDSUIHommes
84Ramseyer MichaëlCornol1988GrillrideJUSUIHommes
85FRIEDRICH WALTHERFRIBOURG CASERNE1986FRSUIHommes
86WINTERMANNTEL JANOSCMBIEL/BIENNE1987BESUIHommes

TOP

Juniors Hommes (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
33Affolter TimSorvilier1998FSG Châtillon-Sorvilier ACJGBE/JBSUIJuniors Hommes
51Perrelet UlysseLe Locle1997NESUIJuniors Hommes
73Klein MaxFentange1997Enduro DeeluxLUXJuniors Hommes
79Gury Louisonevette1998actbFRAJuniors Hommes
88Müller JérômeMalleray-Bévilard1996Dom CycleBE/JBSUIJuniors Hommes

TOP

Masters (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
29Salamin RaphaëlArbaz1972Team Cyclone Trek enduroVSSUIMasters
36Chelius DanielReinach BL1971BLSUIMasters
41Flühmann AndréCourcelon1966VTT Club JuraJUSUIMasters
44Guenin DavidDevelier1974magma bikeJUSUIMasters
45Champion PhilippeMontsevelier1970VTT MontseJUSUIMasters
48Liechti Jean-CharlesPERREFITTE1973NéantBE/JBSUIMasters
64Reidler ErnstBirsfelden1963BLSUIMasters
65Aach AlexLuxembourg1974Enduro DeeluxLUXMasters
74Lecoultre VirgileLausanne1975Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIMasters
87Lachat HenriDevelier1968E-space vélos JuraJUSUIMasters

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono