fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Forcethon Talent

Startlist » Back to races » Forcethon Talent

Startlist sorted by • 702 athletes

Shortcuts

M 20M 40M 50M 60M 70Marcheur (sans classement)Nordic Walking (sans classement)Pastec 1.9 km - 1 tourU10 MU10 WU12 MU12 WU14 MU14 WU16 MU18 MU18 WU20 MU20 WW 20W 40W 50W 60W 70

M 20 (89 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Berguerand RobinLausanne1995VDSUIM 20
4Füllemann CédricOrbe1976VDSUIM 20
7Rossi TristanLussery-Villars1976Vaudoise JoggingVDSUIM 20
9Stein SokratesEpalinges1982VDGERM 20
28Fernandes HugoEpalinges1987Footing Club LausanneVDPORM 20
33AMRANI HamzaM'chedallh1990Conseiller en sportALGM 20
34Tinner Jean-YvesLausanne1976VDSUIM 20
38Rey OlivierLausanne1979GuépardsVDSUIM 20
41Roxo VictorEcublens VD1990DNH Hill RunnersVDSUIM 20
50Corvo PauloCrissier1976VDPORM 20
51Pinto Almeida AndréMont-sur-Rolle1984VDPORM 20
55D'Amato GianniLausanne1977Footing Club LausanneVDSUIM 20
65Canosa ManuelBallens1989VDESPM 20
66Bayat BehzadLausanne1981ARTVDPORM 20
70Waldispuehl MarcChallex1980UBS JoggingFRSUIM 20
83Wassef JérômeLausanne1982VDSUIM 20
87Ho Ngoc HuyLausanne1982VDSUIM 20
88De campigneulles JulesLausanne1993EHLVDFRAM 20
90Dupont AlbertLausanne1988DNH HILL RUNNER LAUSANNEVDITAM 20
92Alexanian MichaëlLausanne1985Michael AlexanianVDITAM 20
94Meylan EtienneEcublens VD1979VDSUIM 20
95Wuillemin IsraelPrilly1981VDSUIM 20
102Nava MarcLausanne1984DNH Hill Runners LausanneVDSUIM 20
105Revaz TristanVeyrier1993UNIL-EPFLGESUIM 20
107Sanchez JavierEpalinges1983VDSUIM 20
114Margot ArnaudLa Tour-de-Peilz1988VDSUIM 20
120Blanchard VincentJongny1980VDSUIM 20
121Péchy MarkLausanne1989VDSUIM 20
127De la Fuente FaustinoRenens1977Running Club RenensVDSUIM 20
131Eggenschwiler FlorentRebeuvelier1986UNIL - EPFLJUSUIM 20
141Rouse Jamie-LeeVevey1993VDGBRM 20
144MAKOWSKI GabrielLausanne1988EHLVDPERM 20
148Nava FabioMontpreveyres1980EHLVDITAM 20
149Thélin Damien1982EHLSUIM 20
151Maeder JoëlVillars-Tiercelin1977Team MaederVDSUIM 20
152Desarzens GregorySavigny1981Suze teamVDSUIM 20
153VIBERT NathanPully1993EHLVDSUIM 20
155Conus RaphaëlDenges1980VDSUIM 20
162ZELLER GuillaumeLutry1992EHLVDSUIM 20
163Cocchia YvanEpalingees1976Ben Aknoun Run AlgerVDSUIM 20
168Courbat WilliamNyon1991VDSUIM 20
174Martin Jean-FrédéricLe Mont-Pèlerin1983VDSUIM 20
176Bogousslavsky VincentEpalinges1987UNIL-EPFL Running TeamVDSUIM 20
178STIDEL FredericRomanel-s-Lausanne1981CSPLVDSUIM 20
179Matter JeremyLausanne1989VDSUIM 20
181vanwynsberghe gaetanLausanne1989NewConceptSports MuleBarVDBELM 20
184Mayer NicolasEpalinges1992DNH HILL RUNNERSVDSUIM 20
185PERRET YannickLausanne1993DNH HILL RUNNERSVDFRAM 20
192Eyrauch PascalMorges1987VDSUIM 20
198Vauclair FrédéricChâtel-St-Denis1978superbestiole FRSUIM 20
201BENHASON CemLausanne1993EHLVDTURM 20
203Serrano DanielLausanne1993EHLVDSUIM 20
209Fauria Torrent OriolLausanne1986Footing Club LausanneVDESPM 20
218BARBIER AlexandreLausanne1986Footing Club LausanneVDFRAM 20
221NIVET GuillaumeEpalinges1992EHLVDFRAM 20
222LUI YuzhouLausanne1988EHLVDCHNM 20
224Fournier AntoineLausanne1986VDSUIM 20
228Da Silva GilbertoVillars-Tiercelin1981Villars-TiercelinVDSUIM 20
236Pazos DiegoRenens VD1984Planet EnduranceVDSUIM 20
238Le Menn JérémyLausanne1988VDFRAM 20
240Vial FredericLausanne 251976VDSUIM 20
242Jeanneret MichaelLa Sarraz1980VDSUIM 20
246Klunge HenriLausanne1983VDSUIM 20
248Debétaz CédricCossonay1981VDSUIM 20
251Beatrice FabioEysins1978VDSUIM 20
253Rusterholz KevinChexbres1990EHLVDSUIM 20
257de Almeida Brás DanyBussigny-Lausanne1986VDPORM 20
262Schlaepfer AndréLausanne1987VDSUIM 20
272Marchand DavidEchichens1980Terre VaudoiseVDFRAM 20
273Adnet AlbanSyens1978Terre VaudoiseVDFRAM 20
283Muller LéonardAubonne1989Val de JouxVDSUIM 20
293blanc ValentineLAUSANNE1992VDSUIM 20
299Chabloz ClaudeFroideville1978VDSUIM 20
313BA AlexandreLausanne1984Alexandre BAVDFRAM 20
315Chambettaz FabienEtagnières1987VDSUIM 20
331Pollien NicolasBettens1976VDSUIM 20
334Bôle Pierre-AurélienLausanne 251980VDSUIM 20
335VERSAEVEL LOicLausanne1986VDFRAM 20
337Berga FabienEpalinges1978VDFRAM 20
338Lippuner MarcBettlach1976SOSUIM 20
347Mermod MaximeLausanne1986Maxime MermodVDSUIM 20
349Patthey GregoryLausanne1978Unil/EPFLVDSUIM 20
350FILLIAU MaximeLausanne1993DNH Hill RunnersVDSUIM 20
351Gohl MatthieuSt-Cierges1995VDSUIM 20
369Papaux BaptisteTreyvaux1985FRSUIM 20
377Bühl KevinRivaz1992VDSUIM 20
389Cholley EdouardJOUGNE1987Terre VaudoiseFRAM 20
397Rütti RomainMorges1989VDSUIM 20
406BESSADET EMMANUELLAUSANNE1989SUIM 20

TOP

M 40 (74 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Glardon PatriceChardonne1973VDSUIM 40
8Gamper RogerLausanne1973VDSUIM 40
17Rizzetto NicolasLausanne1968VDSUIM 40
23Bonvin PatrickBussigny-Lausanne1971Team BonvinVDSUIM 40
31Comment PatrickNeuchâtel1966NESUIM 40
37Rottigni RobertEchandens-Denges1966Footing club LausanneVDSUIM 40
49Corvo NunoCrissier1975VDPORM 40
52Trezzini RiccoLausanne1966Footing-clubVDSUIM 40
64Kieliger MatthiasRheinau1972ZHSUIM 40
67Arrayet RogerTatroz1968FRFRAM 40
68Tcheau AlainLa Tour-de-Trême1969FRSUIM 40
82Valzino Jean-PhilippeBoussens1967VDSUIM 40
84Sandoz YvesPorsel1971FRSUIM 40
89Pache PhilippeBottens1971VDSUIM 40
110Bruttin Jean-BlaiseLausanne1968VDSUIM 40
117Logoz ChristopheSt-Barthélemy1967VDSUIM 40
123Dompè IvanFroideville1973VDITAM 40
125McKenzie TroyEpalinges1972VDSUIM 40
157deplancke bartcugy1975VDSUIM 40
159Amiet JérômeMeyrin1973FSG VersoixGESUIM 40
161MARTIN-RIOS CarlosLausanne1972EHLVDESPM 40
166Casto FabioBlonay1974VDITAM 40
170Bérard RomainSt-Sulpice VD1973VDSUIM 40
172Agassis CédricSavigny1975Humani'TrailVDSUIM 40
183Golaz FrédéricVich1967Footing club lausanneVDSUIM 40
194Gilliéron ChristopheMorges1967New Concept SportsVDSUIM 40
212Crausaz CédricHermenches1969VDSUIM 40
214Butscher RobertChavornay1972VDGERM 40
216Gaume StéphaneBoudry1971Marti Sport NeuchatelNESUIM 40
223Leresche FrédéricChapelle-sur-Moudon1968Zoé4lifeVDSUIM 40
226Claude LaurentSt-Sulpice VD1975VDSUIM 40
230Rapin PatrickGrandcour1974OVSVDSUIM 40
232Vuadens EmmanuelFey1972VDSUIM 40
234victor hugo docarmolausanne1971footing VDSUIM 40
244Eaborn ChristopherLonay1972VDGBRM 40
245Pasca MauroLausanne1967VDSUIM 40
247Beatrice RomeoEcublens VD1975VDSUIM 40
258Claude StéphaneGrenchen1971SOSUIM 40
263Caenepeel FilipBettens1968VDSUIM 40
267Decrauzat LaurentEpalinges1971VDSUIM 40
270Paschoud SergeEpalinges1973VDSUIM 40
276Menthonnex DanielLausanne 271970VDSUIM 40
279Bacher SteevePenthaz1969VDSUIM 40
286chanthakesone khamsingCheseaux-Lausanne1968VDSUIM 40
288Champion AlainMézières VD1969VDSUIM 40
291Fridez RaphaëlLausanne1974VDSUIM 40
296Rod DominiqueVulliens1966Footing Club LausanneVDSUIM 40
301Bisig BrunoLausanne1970VDSUIM 40
303Wenger Pierre-AlainVevey1967VDSUIM 40
304Tanner NicolasFroideville1974Centre Nordique de FroidevilleVDSUIM 40
308Nicollerat DavidDenges1973Alice va veloceVDSUIM 40
309Schoch DanielLausanne 251967VDSUIM 40
317Balsiger OlivierOulens-Echallens1970Footing-Club-LausanneVDSUIM 40
321Rueff RolandLe Mont1966VDSUIM 40
324De Mitri ThierryJouxtens-Mezery1973VDSUIM 40
325Gottofrey Jean-FrançoisEchallens1968VDSUIM 40
329Ghelfi FabriceLausanne1967VDSUIM 40
343Mercier ThierryFroideville1973Thierry MercierVDSUIM 40
352Guinand CédricGenève1971UBS Run & BikeGESUIM 40
356Kolly MichelBussigny-Lausanne1967VDSUIM 40
357Ditesheim MarcPully1974VDSUIM 40
359galster olivierorbe1967VDSUIM 40
360Nanchen FabienFroideville1973VDSUIM 40
373Taillet VincentEssertines1970VDSUIM 40
374Ambrosini StefanOftringen1971T-REXAGSUIM 40
378lézenven marcLausanne1967VDSUIM 40
380CABRAL FERNANDOECLAGNENS1967SUIM 40
384Billato PascalBretigny-Morrens1970VDSUIM 40
405DEPRAZ AlexLausanne1973VDSUIM 40
407Delodder FrederikAigle1974VDBELM 40
409NICOSIA SALVATOREBUSSIGNY-LAUSANNE1974CARROSERIE DE LA COLINEVDSUIM 40
411Molinari Jean-FrancoisSt-Sulpice VD1973VDSUIM 40
412TAPIA GONZALOLAUSANNE1969SUIM 40
654Narr DanielCottens (VD)cottens1973VDSUIM 40

TOP

M 50 (58 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Berguerand AlainLausanne1964Footing Club LausanneVDSUIM 50
6Ehrbar Jean-LucLausanne1957Vaudoise JoggingVDSUIM 50
16Castillo BartoloméPaudex1959VDESPM 50
24Gasser DieterPrilly1961VDSUIM 50
25DETRAZ JEAN-FRANÇOISBUSSY-SUR-MOUDON1965Footing-club LausanneVDSUIM 50
29Bérard AndréCharrat1960VSSUIM 50
45Pittier ThierryForel/Lavaux1965Club Sportif Police Lausanne - SBERVDSUIM 50
46Schwab PhilippeLausanne1964VDSUIM 50
63Pasche ClaudeLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1959VDSUIM 50
69Thorens JeanVésenaz1961UBS Run & BikeGESUIM 50
76Guignard RolandPrilly1957VDSUIM 50
77Beck Pierre-AlainMorges1956VDSUIM 50
79Waridel FrançoisPully1963TeysalpiVDSUIM 50
97Henriod DanielCheseaux-Lausanne1957VDSUIM 50
101Umbehr MarcLausanne1963CARE-VEVEYVDSUIM 50
104Dephix PascalMonthey1965TRT MontheyVSSUIM 50
111Meylan SergeLausanne1960VDSUIM 50
116Peter DidierEssertes1962VDSUIM 50
132Jordan MartinEcublens VD1963MERCKVDSUIM 50
158SIRISIN MichelEchallens1961Traine-SavatesVDSUIM 50
165Brändlin Jean-NicolasLausanne1964Traîne-SavatesVDSUIM 50
177Kohl StephanGrône1963Les Cambe-GouilesVSSUIM 50
182Duperrex YvesPully1965DuperrexVDSUIM 50
199Jordan DanielRomanel-s-Lausanne1963Team UBSVDSUIM 50
229Burnier FabienCuarnens1965VDSUIM 50
231Raemy PatrickMorrens VD1965VDSUIM 50
241DESTRAZ DenisPuidoux1959VDSUIM 50
255Chardonnens Pierre-DominiqueEcublens1957VDSUIM 50
256Hardy YvesLausanne1963Footing-Club LausanneVDSUIM 50
264Lehmann DanielLa Conversion1960VDSUIM 50
268Burkhard EduardBiel/Bienne1964BESUIM 50
269Suard frédériclausanne1965sbe la résistanceVDSUIM 50
277Rietsch Jean-MichelMorrens1963VDSUIM 50
281velickovic bogdanEpalinges1964VDSUIM 50
282Perrinjaquet PhilippeLa Sarraz1957VDSUIM 50
287Girardin AndréMarin-Epagnier1959Cross-Club Entre 2 LacsNESUIM 50
294Kalbfuss SergeCugy1963VDSUIM 50
297Scupham RogerLausanne1963VDGBRM 50
307REUGE NICOLASLausanne1963VDSUIM 50
312Rutishauser ClaudeCheseaux-sur-Lausanne1960CS Vallée du FlonVDSUIM 50
314Weber RobertPULLY1959VAUDOISE JOGGINGVDSUIM 50
316GERVASI ANGELOLAUSANNE1958VDSUIM 50
318Gaillard LaurentNeuchâtel1959NESUIM 50
328MONNEY JOELCheseaux-Lausanne1965VDSUIM 50
344Barillet PierreLausanne1963VDSUIM 50
350Torres AntonioLAUSANNE1961FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNEVDSUIM 50
353Dutoit YvesBelmont-Lausanne1965VDSUIM 50
362DIAS JOSEPRILLY1962VDSUIM 50
364GIRAUDEAU JackyLausanne1962FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNEVDM 50
367BUGNARD CHRISTIANFLEURIER1961SUIM 50
371chassot jean-marcLausanne1965VDSUIM 50
381Boucard SergeMorges1965VDSUIM 50
386AEBI CLAUDECHESEAUX1962SUIM 50
391ZWAHLEN JURGPORT1958SUIM 50
394PILLONEL BENOITLULLY1963SUIM 50
398Funcasta EricRenens VD1962VDSUIM 50
402SEYDOUX CHARLESLAUSANNE1960SUIM 50
413Delafontaine MarcLausanne1957VDSUIM 50

TOP

M 60 (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
13Calame LouisLausanne1952VDSUIM 60
26calame jean-pierrela chaux-de-fonds1954NESUIM 60
27Winkelmann EricAubonne1947Foulée GlandoiseVDSUIM 60
35Muller DanielVullierens1955La Foulée de BussignyVDSUIM 60
48Michoud OlivierLAUSANNE1955Footing-club LausanneVDSUIM 60
99Chiaradia MichelMontreux1947VDSUIM 60
109rickli hansLausanne1952VDSUIM 60
112burger heinerLausanne1953KB12VDSUIM 60
142michellod paullausanne1947acoursbienVDSUIM 60
217Doerfliger ClaudeCorcelles NE1951NESUIM 60
259Deillon YvanChavannes-Renens1952Cambe-GouillesVDSUIM 60
266Crétenet DenisGland1955La foulée glandoiseVDSUIM 60
285Devaud Jean-PierreRomanel-s-Lausanne1953VDSUIM 60
290Schibli ArminSteg1946VSSUIM 60
302Haldimann UrsCrissier1954moveBvollmondVDSUIM 60
326Reynard PierreLes Cullayes1955portail-natureVDSUIM 60
336Isler MarcelPully1955VDFRAM 60
363MEIER RenéMEYRIN1953FAS GD-SACONNEXGESUIM 60
368Loetscher WernerPenthalaz1953VDSUIM 60
385WICHT DENISGENEVE1934SUIM 60
387FREY JOMORRENS1947SUIM 60
395Develey dANIELLa Sarraz1953VDSUIM 60
396Lambelet Jean-MichelLa Brévine1948----NESUIM 60
401Chevalley Christianlausanne1951P'tit-trot LausanneVDSUIM 60

TOP

M 70 (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
32Willi JeanPrilly1941PrillyVDSUIM 70
278Girardin FredyEpalinges1945Fredy GirardinVDSUIM 70
361Perren UlysseRandogne1943VSSUIM 70
366frossard narcisse louisLausanne1936VDSUIM 70
370BERCHTOLD sergeversonnex1945FAS GD SACONNEXFRAM 70
392MLETZOWSKY MANFREDRENENS1934SUIM 70

TOP

Marcheur (sans classement) (102 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
255Chardonnens Pierre-DominiqueEcublens1957VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
503Humbert Maye PatriciaMont-sur-Lausanne1975VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
504Maye AdrienMont-sur-Lausanne2009VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
506Vurlod ChristelChâtel-St-Denis1971Vurlod's FamilyFRSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
507Vurlod Jean-ClaudeChâtel-St-Denis1968Vurlod's FamilyFRSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
508Vurlod CindyChâtel-St-Denis2005Vurlod's FamilyFRSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
509Vurlod KellyChâtel-St-Denis2008PASTECFRSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
511Steiner MyriamSemsalesLa Rougève1968FRSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
512Steiner ThomasSemsales1969FRSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
514Morel SéverineMonnaz1975VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
516Da Silva DanielaBettens1975VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
522Neyroud ClaireEcublens VD1956VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
523frossard valérieBossonnens1971FRSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
524frossard amélieBossonnens2006FRSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
525frossard eliseBossonnens2002FRSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
527Barras JolandaJouxtens-Mézery1963VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
528Barras OlivierJouxtens-Mézery1958VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
531Laenzlinger MarcEpalinges1963VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
532Laenzlinger Marie-FrançoiseEpalinges1958VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
533ausoni pascalelausanne1965VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
536Genoux MathiasEpalinges1972VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
537Genoux ChloéEpalinges2009VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
538Genoux MaximeEpalinges2006VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
539Genoux NadiaEpalinges1976VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
544Rothenbuehler MarianneSiviriez1977FRSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
550MARTIN VirginieSaubraz1982VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
551Zoubir AdmaneLausanne1954VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
552Admane AnnieLausanne1957VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
554Gavillet SophieSiviriez1976FRSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
555Monod OdileSiviriez1979FRSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
556Duperrex CatherinePully1963DuperrexVDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
558Barbé ChristianLausanne 271961Christian BarbéVDFRAMarcheur (sans classement)
559Thuillard CoralieMorges1982VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
560Cavigioli LuanaApples2001VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
561Ochoa RoxaneLausanne1993VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
562Ochoa FlorenceLausanne1962VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
563Marrel ChristianBelmont-Lausanne1959VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
564Jotterand MarieApples2002VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
565Jotterand SylvianeApples1971VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
567BRERA CAROLINEApples1974VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
568BRERA AUDREYApples2003VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
569Rouaud SuzanneLausanne1965VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
570Rouaud Jean-SébastienLausanne1971VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
571Rouaud ColinLausanne 272007VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
572Rouaud AlmaLausanne1999VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
579Wirz AliciaApples1977VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
580Courvoisier Claude-AgnèsVufflens-Château1962VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
581Pralong Marie-LaurePully1969VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
582Raemy ValérieSiviriez1972FRSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
588Lapouille ErikaLausanne1970VDFRAMarcheur (sans classement)
589Lapouille ElisaLausanneLausanne1997VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
592Girardet DanielleEpalinges1956SanasportsVDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
593Ochoa QuentinLausanne1995VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
596Cassegrain CarolineCrans-près-Céligny1958-VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
598Marti AudeBussy-Chardonney1996VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
599Marti CorinneBussy-Chardonney1968VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
600Joseph AnneliseApples1961VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
601Walther FrédéricLausanne1965Les marches piedsVDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
602Freemantle BernardJouxtens-Mézery1954Les marches piedsVDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
603Walther ValérieLausanne1959Les marches piedsVDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
607RIERA RUIZ Maria SolLausanne1992EHLVDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
608SUDAN MandyLausanne1992EHLVDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
615NESSI LAURELAUSANNNE1990SUIMarcheur (sans classement)
616NESSI NICOLASLAUSANNE1961SUIMarcheur (sans classement)
617Nessi SébastienLausanne1993VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
619TOTH LAURIANEDENGES1993SUIMarcheur (sans classement)
620COSANDEY ELODIETOUR-DE-PEILZ1992SUIMarcheur (sans classement)
621DESPONT SEVERINEBIOLEY-ORJULAZ1971SUIMarcheur (sans classement)
622DESPONT ERICBettens1969VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
623Beck NadègeLausanne1996VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
624SAILLEN VERENALE MONT1955SUIMarcheur (sans classement)
625CORNU MARGAUXECHALLENS1987SUIMarcheur (sans classement)
626MALAVAL CANDIELAUSANNE1978SUIMarcheur (sans classement)
627Steiner Jacot ChristinePully1966VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
629STEINER PIERRE ANDRÉPULLY1941SUIMarcheur (sans classement)
630Margot Marie-LisePully1947VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
631NICOLE PATRICIAPENEY-LE-JORAT1966SUIMarcheur (sans classement)
633JAQUES FrancisMont-sur-Lausanne1945NW LAUSANNE SPORTSVDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
635Champion ClaudeLutry1957VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
636champion annikLutry1960VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
637champion antoninFribourg1988FRSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
638Spring KurtMex VD1948VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
639Spring DanielleMex VD1953VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
640GRAND MARLONOULENS-ECHALLENS2006SUIMarcheur (sans classement)
641BEZENCON ELISACUGY2004SUIMarcheur (sans classement)
642PEREIRA DANIELALAUSANNE1989SUIMarcheur (sans classement)
643GRAND-MARGGI MÉLANIEOULENS1980SUIMarcheur (sans classement)
644bezençon sylviecugy1976VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
645DEILLON PAULETTECHAVANNES1951SUIMarcheur (sans classement)
646GYGAX OCÉANEMORRENS VD2004SUIMarcheur (sans classement)
647BEZENCON LAURENTCUGY1973SUIMarcheur (sans classement)
650ASCENCAO KELLYPRILLY1986SUIMarcheur (sans classement)
651LEMMEL ELENAPRILLY1989SUIMarcheur (sans classement)
652Perrin ChantalEpalinges1964VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
653Perrin GérardEpalinges1961VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
655DEFFERRARD CLAUDIACHAVANNES-ORSONNEN1962SUIMarcheur (sans classement)
656Nicolet CatherineFarvagny-le-Petit1962FRSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
657DAVET FLORENCELAUSANNE1988SUIMarcheur (sans classement)
658DAVET MARIE-ANTOINETTESIVIRIEZ1966FRGERMarcheur (sans classement)
659Garcia EmmaLausanneLausanne1953VDESPMarcheur (sans classement)
660RPOULET ELIANEEPALINGES1956SUIMarcheur (sans classement)
950BECK MAJALAUSANNE2007SUIMarcheur (sans classement)

TOP

Nordic Walking (sans classement) (56 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
210Ruchat FabienneChâtonnaye1967FRSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
505AMRANI HamzaM'chedallh1990Conseiller en sportALGNordic Walking (sans classement)
510Burki CorinneNyon1977VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
513Lecoultre AnneCarrouge VD1954NW LausanneVDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
515Pfister DanièlePenthalaz1968VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
517Terry PatrickChexbres1959sanasportsVDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
518Arenas JoëlleAgiez1982VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
520Perriard Pierre-AndréCortaillod1960Littoral Tean Nordic WalkingNESUINordic Walking (sans classement)
521McKenzie NadiaEpalinges1964VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
526Tardy FlorenceCugy1964VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
529MORANVILLE MartineEcublens VD1967VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
530picasso nadiaEpalinges1966VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
534Devaud GraziellaPliez-le-Grand1957VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
535Devaud Jean-DanielPliez-le-Grand1955VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
540richard julienforel1980SANASPORTSVDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
541Leuba ElianeLutry1968VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
542Prol Marie-ClaireCossonay1970Les Traîne-GourdinsVDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
543van Hulsen petraLa Conversion1967VDNEDNordic Walking (sans classement)
545Peytrignet ManonYverdon-les-Bains1996VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
546Quartier MaudeYverdon1996VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
547Rochat CorinneCrissier1963VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
548Vuilleumier SamMorges1970Plaisir de VivreVDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
549Maillet roulier CarolineLausanne1965VDFRANordic Walking (sans classement)
553Cavin ElsbethLausanne 261960VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
557Barbé-Deschepper Anne-SophieLausanne1966VDFRANordic Walking (sans classement)
566Nicole PascalLa Chaux-de-Fonds1962NESUINordic Walking (sans classement)
573INSA THALAUCHÂTEL-ST-DENIS1983EHLFRNordic Walking (sans classement)
574TORNARE ODILEVUARRENS1971EHLVDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
575Taverney StéphaniePalézieux1986Sanasports VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
576Dauget DaniėleLausanne1956VDFRANordic Walking (sans classement)
577Simard nathalorsLausanne1966VDCANNordic Walking (sans classement)
578Mourier FlorenceLausanne1969VDFRANordic Walking (sans classement)
583Guex ChristianEpalinges1954VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
584Casellini VéroniqueCheseaux-Lausanne1971VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
585Guex BrigitteEpalinges1956VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
586Decrauzat PascaleEpalinges1970VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
587MOMPART EvaEcublens VD1966VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
590Fazan CaroleBoussens1976VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
591Flückiger WillyChavannes-Renens1946VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
594Grisoni BrigitteCugy1966VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
595Grisoni RenéCugy VD1961VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
597Pichonnaz Marie-JoséEpalinges1966VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
604Mack IrisLausanne1976VDGERNordic Walking (sans classement)
605Rawyler MartineLussery-Villars1974VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
606Quintas MercedesSt-Sulpice VD1967VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
609De Mitri CélineJouxtens-Mézery1973VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
610RENEVEY JosianeMont-sur-Lausanne1960VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
611Schneider SusanneVionnaz1959VSSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
612LIENHARD SylvainLausanne1972VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
613LIENHARD ValérieLausanne 261969VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
614Brasey ChristianLausanne 261965VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
615Pérez José-AntonioEclépens1965VDESPNordic Walking (sans classement)
632JAQUES LilianeLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1953NORDIC LAUSANEVDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
634Pidoux Jean-MarcMont-sur-Lausanne1951VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
648Cardinali Ringger ChristieEpalinges1973VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
649PERRIN-CHENAUX ISABELLEEPALINGES1971SUINordic Walking (sans classement)

TOP

Pastec 1.9 km - 1 tour (38 athletes, 19 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
509Vurlod KellyChâtel-St-Denis2008Vurlod's FamilyFRSUIPastec 1.9 km - 1 tour
971Torekov ElliotGland2007PASTECVDSUIPastec 1.9 km - 1 tour
972Leresche SamuelChapelle-sur-Moudon2000PASTECVDSUIPastec 1.9 km - 1 tour
973Thétaz Enzo?2006PASTECSUIPastec 1.9 km - 1 tour
974Vollmer Pierre?2006PASTECSUIPastec 1.9 km - 1 tour
975Narr Olivia?2007PASTECSUIPastec 1.9 km - 1 tour
976Crausaz Charlotte?2005PASTECSUIPastec 1.9 km - 1 tour
977Locatelli Lara?2000PASTECSUIPastec 1.9 km - 1 tour
978Schmidt Elaura?2007PASTECSUIPastec 1.9 km - 1 tour
979Diezi NathanEpalinges2004PASTECVDSUIPastec 1.9 km - 1 tour
980Martins Angela?1998PASTECSUIPastec 1.9 km - 1 tour
981Berthelet Raphaelle?2005PASTECSUIPastec 1.9 km - 1 tour
982Tissières Noah?2008PASTECSUIPastec 1.9 km - 1 tour
983Kreutschy Jérémy?2001PASTECSUIPastec 1.9 km - 1 tour
984Bagashvili Nini?2009PASTECSUIPastec 1.9 km - 1 tour
985Pinto Paco Diogo?2002PASTECSUIPastec 1.9 km - 1 tour
986Xhemajlaj Aaron?2003PASTECSUIPastec 1.9 km - 1 tour
987Correia Raphaël.2007PASTECVDSUIPastec 1.9 km - 1 tour
988Nanchen Loïc?2006PASTECSUIPastec 1.9 km - 1 tour

TOP

U10 M (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
765NANCHEN ALEXANDREFROIDEVILLE2006SUIU10 M
903Joedicke AmadéoLausanne2008Fleur de LotusVDSUIU10 M
906Diepstraten SamSt-Sulpice VD2006ISLVDNEDU10 M
907Abdelmoumene NoeEvian les Bains2007FRAU10 M
908Zbikowski JanSt-Sulpice VD2007ISLVDPOLU10 M
918Bérard ThomasSt-Sulpice VD2007VDSUIU10 M
921Bossart AchillePrilly2008VDSUIU10 M
924Fazan RomainBoussens2007Traine-savatesVDSUIU10 M
925starke adenLausanne2007ENSRSUIU10 M
927dumas gaétanLausanne2006ENSRSUIU10 M
928Rawyler ThibaultLussery-Villars2006VDSUIU10 M
930Ditesheim ArnaudPully2007VDSUIU10 M
931KIENER MATTHIEULAUSANNE2006SUIU10 M
932Agassis AtalSavigny2008Humani'TrailVDSUIU10 M
933BLANC ALEXISLAUSANNE2006SUIU10 M

TOP

U10 W (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
901Michoud LucyCossonay2006Les Traîne-GourdinsVDSUIU10 W
902gordon ShannyLausanne2008VDSUIU10 W
904Corte-Real SofiaSavigny2006ISLVDSUIU10 W
905McArthur KieraMont-sur-Lausanne2007ISLVDGBRU10 W
909Turner SiennaLa Croix (Lutry)2007VDFRAU10 W
910Currat EliseEssert2006tri teamFRSUIU10 W
911Currat MathildeEssert FR2009FRSUIU10 W
912Kilmister LinaEpalinges2007VDSUIU10 W
913Gervaix OrianeSavigny2006VDSUIU10 W
919Devaud AlyssiaPenthaz2006Les Traîne-GourdinsVDSUIU10 W
920Devaud ZoéPenthaz2008Les Traîne-GourdinsVDSUIU10 W
922Hersperger ManaChavannes-Renens2006La Foulée de BussignyVDSUIU10 W
926De Angelis EmmaBoussens2008ENSRVDSUIU10 W
929MICHOUD MARILOUCOSSONAY2008LES TRAINE GOURDINSSUIU10 W

TOP

U12 M (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
708Savoyen RomainCheseaux2005La Côte RunnersVDSUIU12 M
711Cannizzaro ThéoLausanne2004Running Team PrillyVDSUIU12 M
713Rodondi RyadEpalinges2005VDSUIU12 M
716Diepstraten MaikSt-Sulpice VD2004ISLVDNEDU12 M
722Maeder LéoVillars-Tiercelin2005Running Team PrillyVDSUIU12 M
723deplancke jaspercugy2004PlanckiesVDSUIU12 M
727kilmister JessyEpalinges2004VDSUIU12 M
735Bérard SimonSaint-Sulpice2004VDSUIU12 M
736Cavigioli MaëlApples2004VDSUIU12 M
738Meyer DaniloEpalinges2005VDSUIU12 M
745Vuadens KillianFey2004Running Team PrillyVDSUIU12 M
746Celati MarcoAttalens2004FRITAU12 M
748Martin-Zoco Juan Jose10042005Stade-Lausanne AthlétismeSUIU12 M
749Meier Félix2004SUIU12 M
750De Rosa GabrieleLausanne2004ENSRSUIU12 M
751emeri louisBourg-en-Lavaux2005VDSUIU12 M
758Rawyler ThomasLussery-Villars2004VDSUIU12 M
759Nicollerat KarelDenges2005GYM MORGESVDSUIU12 M
761Gervaix ColinLausanne2005VDSUIU12 M
767WICHT LUCIENGENEVE2004SUIU12 M

TOP

U12 W (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Michoud ChloéCossonay2004Les Traîne-GourdinsVDSUIU12 W
703Prol-Collado LaeticiaCossonay2004Les Traîne-GourdinsVDSUIU12 W
704Prol-Collado MaevaCossonay2004Les Traîne-GourdinsVDSUIU12 W
705Pfister OcéanePenthalaz2004Les Traîne-GourdinsVDSUIU12 W
707Rapp NoémieEpalinges2004La Côte RunnersVDSUIU12 W
710Joedicke PadméLausanne2005Fleur de LotusVDSUIU12 W
718Abdelmoumene JadeEvian les Bains2005FRAU12 W
725Currat MarieEssert FR2004tri teamFRSUIU12 W
732Harrison BeatriceBelmont-Lausanne2004ISLVDGBRU12 W
741Leresche LucileChapelle-sur-Moudon2005Zoé4lifeVDSUIU12 W
753gueye ngone diorLausanne2004ENSRSUIU12 W
754sulzer yasmineLausanne2004ENSRSUIU12 W
764MARR ALEXANDRECOTTENS2005SUIU12 W

TOP

U14 M (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
706Kolly XavierBussigny2003Running Team PrillyVDSUIU14 M
719Abdelmoumene EdenEvian les bains2003FRAU14 M
721Chaves TiagoPenthalaz2003les traîne gourdinsVDSUIU14 M
728Hemmi KaitaMont-sur-Lausanne2002ISLVDSUIU14 M
737Meyer MatteoEpalinges2002VDSUIU14 M
740Leresche BenjaminChapelle-sur-Moudon2002Zoé4lifeVDSUIU14 M
744Mermod TristanCossonay2002Les Traîne-GourdinsVDSUIU14 M
752pardoux mathieuLausanne2003ENSRSUIU14 M
755Guyaz RomainPenthaz2002Les Traîne-GourdainsVDSUIU14 M
756Gilliéron ArnaudCossonay-Ville2002Gym MorgesVDSUIU14 M
762Dutoit AntoninBelmont2003Running Team PrillyVDSUIU14 M

TOP

U14 W (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
702Gasser SoniaPrillyprilly2003Lausanne sports athletismeVDSUIU14 W
709Savoyen AurélieCheseaux2002La Côte RunnersVDSUIU14 W
726Currat SarahBonnefontaine2003tri teamFRSUIU14 W
731Harrison poppyBelmont-Lausanne2002ISLVDSUIU14 W
734Gibson EllisPully2002IslVDCANU14 W
742Raemy RosalieMorrens VD2003VDSUIU14 W
747Decrauzat ManonEpalinges2003VDSUIU14 W

TOP

U16 M (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
714Honore Valdemar MathiasBelmont-Lausanne2000ISLVDDENU16 M
715Bacher HugoPenthaz2001Les Traines-GourdinVDSUIU16 M
720Perez NicolasLa Croix (Lutry)2001ISLVDCOLU16 M
724Currat NicolasEssert2001tri teamFRSUIU16 M
743Raemy SamuelMorrens VD2001VDSUIU16 M
757Gilliéron ClémentCossonay-Ville2001Gym MorgesVDSUIU16 M
763Dutoit PaulBelmont-Lausanne2000VDSUIU16 M
766CLAUDE FABIANGRENCHEN2001SUIU16 M
766Lindanda KillianYverdon2000USYVDSUIU16 M

TOP

U18 M (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
712Davis AdamEchandens-Denges1998Théâtre du LémanVDSUIU18 M
717CORTHESY LUCALausanne1999trivieraVDSUIU18 M
733Brändlin GeoffroyLausanne1999Lausanne-Sports AthlétismeVDSUIU18 M

TOP

U18 W (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
729Pfefferlé LenaBelmont-Lausanne1999VDSUIU18 W
730Cobo AnaëllePully1998volleyball club lutryVDSUIU18 W
739Dumas AlineLausanne1999Stade Lausanne AthlétismeVDSUIU18 W
760Londono SaanaSt-Sulpice VD1998VDSUIU18 W

TOP

U20 M (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
71Kjaer MaximeLausanne1996UNIL-EPFL/Planet EnduranceVDDENU20 M
118Logoz AntoineST-BARTHÉLEMY1997VDSUIU20 M
133Jordan MartinEcublens VD1963Stade-LausanneVDSUIU20 M
134Jordan LinusEcublens VD1997VDSUIU20 M
146DE BOCCARD NicolasConches1997EHLGESUIU20 M
252LEES-JONES LouisEpalinges1996EHLVDGBRU20 M
379Renevier SamuelJouxtens-Mézery1997Traine-SavatesVDSUIU20 M

TOP

U20 W (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
206Cuenot LéonoreLausanne1997EHLVDFRAU20 W
319Gaillard AixalaNeuchatel1997CEPNESUIU20 W

TOP

W 20 (73 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
12Michoud SamanthaCossonay1980Les Traîne-GourdinsVDSUIW 20
14Lambelet AmeliaFribourg Caserne1982FRSUIW 20
15Cuénoud MarilynPalézieux1976VDSUIW 20
39Vuagniaux NoémieChavornay1983VDSUIW 20
44Vuagniaux CoralieMolondin1981VDSUIW 20
47Brandenberger AnnickAigle1986T-R-T Athlétisme MontheyVDSUIW 20
59Jobin LaurineLausanne1989VDSUIW 20
60Duvoisin IsabelleEchallens1989VDSUIW 20
61Rapelli CamilleMontricher1987VDSUIW 20
62Crelier-Burri LetitiaAttalens1978FRSUIW 20
71Tosic TaraLausanne1995VDSRBW 20
72Gouigoux ArmanceLausanne1994VDFRAW 20
73D'Amario LorenaLausanne1989VDSUIW 20
74Brandenberger AnnickAigle1986T-R-T Athlétisme MontheyVDSUIW 20
75Moerman CharlotteBussigny-près-Lausanne1994EPFL Running TeamVDBELW 20
85Seydoux ClairePully1995VDSUIW 20
86Gfeller DianaLully VD1984Footing-Club LausanneVDSUIW 20
91Crippa StefaniaLausanne1982VDITAW 20
98Feusier LauraCrissier1995Les Traîne-SavatesVDSUIW 20
100Eich Riahi AdrienneEpalinges1978VDSUIW 20
108martin-gadzina sophieVufflens-la-Ville1976Cook & RunVDSUIW 20
122Burger ElenaLausanne1987Footing-club LausanneVDSUIW 20
124Dompè KatyaFroideville1981VDSUIW 20
126Berthet-Paris StéphanieFroideville1981VDSUIW 20
128KUDINA LidiyaLausanne1991EHLVDRUSW 20
135Bétrix BernadetteFroideville1983Footing Club LausanneVDSUIW 20
136Holzberger AnnaLausanne1994DNH LausanneVDSUIW 20
145SOLLBERGER SimoneSaillon1989EHLVSRSAW 20
147ABROMEIT GloriaEpalinges1995EHLVDCANW 20
150Arduino ManonLonay1994dnh hill runners lausanneVDSUIW 20
160Eimann Lopes AmandinePenthaz1981VDSUIW 20
167Casto SibylleBlonay1979VDSUIW 20
169Blomet ElodieLausanne1992VDSUIW 20
173Martin LisaLe Mont-Pèlerin1985VDSUIW 20
180Amiguet CatherineLausanne1989VDSUIW 20
191Farczadi LindaVevey1986DNH Hill Runners LausanneVDCANW 20
193Amsler MarionLausanne1993VDSUIW 20
200LARRAN-VIGNEAU SophieLausanne1995EHLVDFRAW 20
205DAngelo SarahLausanne1992DNHVDUSAW 20
207Curwood Jen10061978AUSW 20
208Burnand EléonoreEtagnières1979VDSUIW 20
211Beauvais MarineBlonay1985VDGUFW 20
213Heinonen TyttiLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1990SSS RivieraVDSUIW 20
215Lameira VanessaSaint-Sulpice (VD)1982Footing Club LausanneVDSUIW 20
220Sriprakash ArathiCambridge1980AUSW 20
225Schultheiss KarenGrand-Lancy1986Trilogie running TeamGESUIW 20
233Lugrin MarylineLausanne1985Footing LausanneVDSUIW 20
235Gandar CélineLausanne1985VDSUIW 20
237El-Charbaji MayaLausanne1986Planet EnduranceVDSUIW 20
239Polo SarahCheseaux-Lausanne1983VDSUIW 20
249Perrenoud SonjaLausanne1984VDSUIW 20
250Bariviera FrancescaGollion1984VDITAW 20
254Golay CélineNeuchâtel1979NESUIW 20
265Gozel OliviaLausanne1990VDSUIW 20
274MEUGNIER ClaireSierre1982VSSUIW 20
275FREI JessicaLausanne1989EHLVDSUIW 20
284Mancebo Anne-CharlotteAubonne1989AubonneVDFRAW 20
292Chabloz CélineFroideville1983VDSUIW 20
300Curte saskiaLausanne1981RushteamVDSUIW 20
306Soguel JannickLa Verrerie1983CS Vallée du FlonFRSUIW 20
311Perotti MarissaBiel/Bienne1988BESUIW 20
330Spry RachelLausanne1990DNH Hill RunnersVDGBRW 20
332degeorges laurianePrilly1986Footing Club LausanneVDFRAW 20
333Abautret Anne-ClaireLausanne1990VDFRAW 20
339Leterme ClaireLausanne1980VDSUIW 20
341cehic selmaMontpreveyres1984VDSUIW 20
345L'Eplattenier KimEpalinges1993VDSUIW 20
346Faessler LisaLausanne1991VDSUIW 20
355Gohl AudreyLutry1990VDSUIW 20
372CHOLLET MayaGeneve1987WILDCATS TRIAHLON TEAMGESUIW 20
393de La Mettrie SophieLausanne1979VDSUIW 20
399TEELAUSANNE1992SUIW 20
414Hauert DelphineScottsdale1977SUIW 20

TOP

W 40 (45 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Berguerand LindaLausanne1967Footing Club LausanneVDSUIW 40
18Rizzetto ValérieLausanne1969VDSUIW 40
30BARDY CAROLEMassonnens1974Footing-Club LausanneFRSUIW 40
36Constantin LindaFroideville1974VDSUIW 40
43Schaller TanjaEpalinges1974VDSUIW 40
56Abrantes MargaridaSchwarzsee1972FRPORW 40
58Drouin IsabelleLausanne1967VDCANW 40
96Da Silva ManuelaLes Cullayes1966VDPORW 40
106Fonjallaz SandrineVufflens-la-Ville1975VDSUIW 40
113Brossard Marchon AudreyVufflens-la-Ville1972Cook & runVDSUIW 40
119Munsch SylvieBossonnens1970FRSUIW 40
129Rojas Gilliand ElizabethCrissier1966Footing-Club LausanneVDECUW 40
138Turner Anne-CecileLa Croix (Lutry)1971VDFRAW 40
139Dezani GuillemetteParis1967FRAW 40
140Muyl JulietteParis1970FRAW 40
156gheldof neleCugy1973VDSUIW 40
171Bérard YvonneSt-Sulpice VD1970VDSUIW 40
186Rey MarielleEpalinges1968VDSUIW 40
187Robert EmmanuelleLausanne1975VDSUIW 40
188Cavigioli VirginieApples1975VDSUIW 40
189Farine-Sutter BéatriceEpalinges1972Cambe GouillesVDSUIW 40
190Bossart OliviaPrilly1968VDSUIW 40
195Meyer SoniaEpalinges1970VDSUIW 40
196Cocchia SoniaLausanne1971VDSUIW 40
202Bissegger ErikaEtagnières1972VDSUIW 40
204CHAPUIS-RUDAZ GHISLAINEForel (Lavaux)1971VDSUIW 40
210Ruchat FabienneChâtonnaye1967FRSUIW 40
260Chassot VanessaPoliez-Pittet1968CNF FroidevilleVDSUIW 40
271zuppello eleonoraEpalinges1972cffVDSUIW 40
280Bacher SabrinaPenthaz1970VDSUIW 40
295Rey SylvieVucherens1971VDSUIW 40
298Cassels-Scupham JenniferLausanne1966Jennifer Cassels-ScuphamVDCANW 40
305Langenberger CelineLausanne 261975VDSUIW 40
310Rizzo MarinaMorges1968VDITAW 40
323DEVAUD LaurenceLonay1974VDSUIW 40
327WÖLLHAF NICOLEPully1969VDSUIW 40
340Court SandrineLausanne1973VDSUIW 40
342Uldry SandraFroideville1974VDSUIW 40
348Mercier AnnickFroideville1975VDSUIW 40
354Dutoit VéroniqueBelmont1966VDSUIW 40
383BILLATO NATHALIEBRETIGNY-MORRENS1969SUIW 40
400EYMANN-HOLZER MAKOLAUSANNE1971SUIW 40
404Mir CarolineAssens1972SUIW 40
408Dessaux IsabelleEpalinges1966VDSUIW 40
415ROCHAT ISABELLELAUSANNE1971VDFRAW 40

TOP

W 50 (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
42BOUQUET ChristianeSAINTE-CROIX1963VDSUIW 50
53Lemieux BarbaraSt-Cergue1957New Concept Sports+Footing-CluVDSUIW 50
54Nghiem BeatriceBogis-Bossey1959VDSUIW 50
57vincent LynePromasens1965FRSUIW 50
81Wagnières SusyLutry1962---VDSUIW 50
115Peter CorinneEssertes1963VDSUIW 50
130Le Duff RégineServion1964VDFRAW 50
137Antille DanielaLa Conversion1964VDSUIW 50
143ravussin isabelleaigle1958VDSUIW 50
164page marie-anneLausanne1962Footing club LausanneVDSUIW 50
175Viret ElianeVillars-le-Terroir1962VDSUIW 50
227Clavel Rapaz IsabelleLausanne1958Footing club LausanneVDSUIW 50
243Gobet FabienneVillariaz1957FRSUIW 50
261Weber PatriciaBretigny-sur-Morrens1962CNF FroidevilleVDSUIW 50
320Waheed BrigitteChavannes-de-Bogis1959VDSUIW 50
322Rueff LaurenceMont-sur-Lausanne1964LOROVDSUIW 50
365Almonti DonatellaPully1963VDITAW 50
375Despond GéraldineDomdidier0FRSUIW 50
382WICHT MARIEGENEVE1961SUIW 50
388Henchoz CorinneMorrens1964VDSUIW 50
403RICHOZ TERESAEPALINGES1958FOOTING CLUB LAUSSANNEVDSUIW 50

TOP

W 60 (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
78Ditmeijer JitskeMorges1949VDNEDW 60
80Page BernadetteRomont1948FRSUIW 60
93Huet françoisePULLY1946VDSUIW 60
103Courvoisier GabrielleLausanne1952VDSUIW 60
154Garo JosetteRomont1948CARC RomontFRSUIW 60
219Gilliéron JanineLausanne1946VDSUIW 60
289Schibli GabySteg VS1953VSSUIW 60
376Muller Anne-MarieGranges-de-Vesin1946FRSUIW 60

TOP

W 70 (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
40Gogniat FernandeCrissier1943VDSUIW 70
390WERREN JACQUELINEPRILLY1942VDFRAW 70
410BONNA DENISEPAYERNE1964SUIW 70

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono