fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclocross d'Aigle "ORC2"

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclocross d'Aigle "ORC2"

Startlist sorted by • 142 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursDamesMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 FillesU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateurs (29 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
11L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIAmateurs
20Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SAFRSUIAmateurs
23Guisolan Gillesmannens1996Team tesagFRSUIAmateurs
25WALLNER LUCASLéchelles1996VCE, team Cycles TESAG UVEX FRSUIAmateurs
28Richard QuentinUrsy1997dupasquier sportFRSUIAmateurs
29Scherz ValentinLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1990PROCycles Payerne - NewWorkVDSUIAmateurs
30Aebi MathiasCheseaux-Lausanne1991SILURESVDSUIAmateurs
43GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VC EchallensVDSUIAmateurs
44Good SimonPrilly1991SiluresVDSUIAmateurs
47GUEHENNEUX LucasVERSONNEX1992UC GessienneFRAAmateurs
50Bolomey FlorentLa Tour-de-Peilz1992Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
53Lamon RomainSion1989Cycles Ferrero Sion VSSUIAmateurs
56Bolomey JérômeCorseaux1996Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
58Remy cedricCharmey (Gruyère)1988Dani vtt felt FRSUIAmateurs
59Allaz EmmanuelSt-Maurice1988SILURESVSSUIAmateurs
60Barben EmilienChez-le-bart1991Team Bergamont zimmermannNESUIAmateurs
62page dylanAigle1993Dom Cycle-Merida Montreux-Rennaz-cyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
63Trevisani SandroColombier1996Team Dom Cycle MeridaNESUIAmateurs
66Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIAmateurs
67Dind PatrickMontricher1975Vélo Club EchallensVDSUIAmateurs
68Luy Jean-SébastienLausanne1988SILURESVDSUIAmateurs
69Porras LudovicCorcelles-le-Jorat1995Vélo Club PayerneVDSUIAmateurs
71Debons GuérinSion1997Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIAmateurs
80ducret zacharypayerne1996Vélo club payerne pro-cyclesVDSUIAmateurs
84Savary IvarRomanens1992Dupasquier-sportFRSUIAmateurs
85Pipoz RomainBlonay1990SilureVDSUIAmateurs
86Dupont BenjaminBlonay1978VDFRAAmateurs
87Fasel LionelPenthereaz1996VC EchallensVDSUIAmateurs
88Schutz CarlCollex1996VC LancyGESUIAmateurs

TOP

Dames (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
181Bähler AlexandraBern1968Montreux-Rennaz CycismeBESUIDames
182Overney CorinneHauteville1983BH-Cycling-Team FRSUIDames
183Niederberger FabienneLa Tour-de-Trême1984PB BulleFRSUIDames
184Fragnière CharlineVuadens1998Team Menoud-BikeFRSUIDames
185Liardet BarbaraSt-Oyens1974VC Nyon / Rochat CyclesVDSUIDames

TOP

Masters 1 (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
8Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIMasters 1
9Mesgarzadeh GivLausanne1981TEAM SILURESVDSUIMasters 1
13Fofo FofoRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
14Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 1
15Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985Vc Payerne-Pro Cycles- VeloduxFRSUIMasters 1
32gendre xavierMorlon1981cycles pacheFRSUIMasters 1
35pichonnat stéphanebillens1981sports-aventures, RomontFRSUIMasters 1
37Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
38Chanez GrégoryFroideville1984Tri Team LutryVDSUIMasters 1
39Genet DidierGranges-Marnand1986Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
42Gachet NicolasPringy1982Cycles Passion BulleFRSUIMasters 1
45Barras ThierryPenthalaz1980Team Dom Cycle / VC LausanneVDSUIMasters 1
46Brenni ClaudioBern1984SiluresBESUIMasters 1
55Van Autreve FrancoisVilleneuve1977Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDFRAMasters 1
70Figueira SergeSion1977VSSUIMasters 1
77Lozano OscarSavigny1978VDSUIMasters 1
79VUILLE JONASLausanne1985SiluresVDSUIMasters 1
81Dafflon XavierAvry-sur-Matran1982Team PRO Cycles-Scott-NewWorkFRSUIMasters 1
83Becqué VincentBex1979Bikes Brigade VélosopheVDFRAMasters 1
86Dupont BenjaminBlonay1978VDFRAMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2dumartheray yannickPrangins1976VDSUIMasters 2
4COTTIER BlaiseBerolle1968VELOSPRINT COSSONAYVDSUIMasters 2
5Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
6Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIMasters 2
16Risse GéraldPayerne1967VC PayerneVDSUIMasters 2
17gross kurtPlasselb1971Big Friends / BSOFRSUIMasters 2
18Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968TREK Bicycle / G.MannaAGSUIMasters 2
19Duscher YvesRenens1969VS Cossonay - Thommen Cycle CossonayVDSUIMasters 2
27gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIMasters 2
31Berger RaphaëlGenève1975BikeinLove.ch/ Genève 500GESUIMasters 2
33Marchetto mariano martin joseYVONAND1976VC MONTREUX-RENNAZ CICLISMEVDITAMasters 2
34Oberli FredericMoutier1970VCPerrefitte BE/JBSUIMasters 2
36Lecoultre VirgileLausanne1975Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIMasters 2
40Martignier PatriceEclépens1976Rochat Cycles Aubonne / VC EchallensVDSUIMasters 2
41Cid CarlosEclépens1973Thommen cycles /VS Cossonay VDSUIMasters 2
48Cand StéphaneSeiry1972Vélo Club Estavayer / Team TesagFRSUIMasters 2
49burquier christophesaint paul en chablais1976evian veloFRAMasters 2
51RICHARDSON LionelMies-Tannay1972BOS Bike TeamVDFRAMasters 2
54Faiss JoakimFully1970VC Excelsior - bikinvalais.chVSSUIMasters 2
61donatucci valentinoBiel/Bienne197512p1088BEITAMasters 2
67Dind PatrickMontricher1975VC EchallensVDSUIMasters 2
74carrupt stéphanevollèges1969VSSUIMasters 2
75Byrde ClaudeChailly-Montreux1975VDSUIMasters 2
82Donnet AmaëlBex1973Union Cycliste MontheysanneVDSUIMasters 2

TOP

Masters 3 (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1berseth williamBurtigny1966vtt club marchissy / thommencycleVDSUIMasters 3
3Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 3
12Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
21Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 3
24Grädel PeterGwatt (Thun)1965dragon-cycle.chBESUIMasters 3
26Simmons ThomasLa Tour-de-Peilz1965Velo Club VeveyVDSUIMasters 3
52Huguelet RolandPayerne1954VC Payerne - PRO CYCLESVDSUIMasters 3
64Quincey JohnChavannes-de-Bogis1965VC NyonVDGBRMasters 3
73Richard PascalCHATEL ST DENIS1964le gang des pédalesFRSUIMasters 3
89Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIMasters 3
90Lüthi GeorgesMarin1954Prof-Raiffeisen-CCLNESUIMasters 3

TOP

U15 Filles (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
271COTTIER LucieBerolle2002bikecole velosprint cossonayVDSUIU15 Filles
272Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIU15 Filles
273Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Filles
274LAURY InèsMarin2003Team allinges publierFRAU15 Filles
275Burquier LineSt paul en chablais2003vtt pays de gavotFRAU15 Filles
276PREMAND MaudeChoëx2006Union Cycliste MontheysanneVSSUIU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201berseth jonasBurtigny2003bikecole-velosprintVDSUIU15 Garçons
202Riat TobiasCortébert2004Greenhillbikers / Team GreenhillBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
203Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU15 Garçons
204Fortis DamienAire-la-Ville2002Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU15 Garçons
205Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIU15 Garçons
206Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005Vtt balcon du juraVDSUIU15 Garçons
207Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004Cycles PacheFRSUIU15 Garçons
208Duscher JulesRenens VD2003Bikecole - VS Sprint CossonnayVDSUIU15 Garçons
209Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
210Cardoso LouisAllinges2003Team Allinges PublierFRAU15 Garçons
211Barfield AlexThonon Les Bains2003Team Allinges PublierGBRU15 Garçons
212Hübscher ArthurFribourg Caserne2005Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIU15 Garçons
213drillaud louisThollon les mémises2005TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIERFRAU15 Garçons
214BURNET PIERRICKLUGRIN2003vtt pays de gavotFRAU15 Garçons
215Favier bosson thibaultmaxilly2003vtt pays de gavotFRAU15 Garçons
216MARCHANDISE CharlesTHONON2003VTT Pays du GavotFRAU15 Garçons
217BIDAL THOMASAMPHION2002VTT PAYS DE GAVOTFRAU15 Garçons
218Oberli LényMoutier2006VC Perrefitte BE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
219CONTESSE THIBAUDChöex2007VSSUIU15 Garçons
220Dind EwanMontricher2007VC ECHALLENSVDSUIU15 Garçons
221GUENIN LÉOFONTAINEMELON2004ZETANESUIU15 Garçons
222Guenin AlixFontainemelon2006Zeta cycling clubNESUIU15 Garçons
223Rochat MatthiasChoëx2004union cycliste MontheysanneVSSUIU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
157Marchetto Martina AndreaYVONAND2000VC MONTREUX-RENNAZ CICLISMEVDITAU17 Filles
161Oberli ErynMoutier2001VC Perrefitte BE/JBSUIU17 Filles

TOP

U17 Garçons (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
151Barras NoéCorin2000Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
152Graf JérémyCugy2001VELO CLUB PAYERNE PROCYCLEFRSUIU17 Garçons
153Knoepfli LucasTrey2000Vélo-club PayerneVDSUIU17 Garçons
154Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000Team Dom Cycles / VC ÉchallensVDSUIU17 Garçons
155Premand RémiChoex2001Team Dom Cycle /UCMontheysanneVSSUIU17 Garçons
156Huber JohanPomy2000Vélo Club Payerne Pro CyclesVDSUIU17 Garçons
158Brunner SylvainGranges VS2001Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
159Serra CarlosLe Locle2001TEAM GANDIA-RENAULT GINESTAR,V.C.EDELWEISNEESPU17 Garçons
160Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Dom Cycle / UC montheysanneVSSUIU17 Garçons
162Morard DimitriAyent2000Cyclophile-SedunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
163CURDY Allan+336804418682001VTT PAYS DE GAVOTFRAU17 Garçons
164Dénervaud MaximeLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2000O2MTBFRSUIU17 Garçons
165CHRISTEN FlorianGollion2000Bike écoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
166Rossier ThibaultSt-Martin VS2001Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7Girod LoïcSt-Prex1998VELOSPRINT COSSONAY - BIKECOLEVDSUIU19 Hommes
10Dufaux LoïsOllon1998Team dom cycle/ montreux rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes
22Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999Dom cycle-Merida / UC MontheysanneVSSUIU19 Hommes
57Rudisuhli AramisGingins1999VC NyonVDSUIU19 Hommes
65Quincey ScottChavannes-de-Bogis1999Velo Club NyonVDSUIU19 Hommes
72BERRUT KilianMontricher1999bike-ecoleVDSUIU19 Hommes
76GEX AurélienBramois1999cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
78Müller FlorianSt-Légier-Chiésaz1998T-R-T MontheyVDSUIU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono