fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclocross de Payerne "ORC3"

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclocross de Payerne "ORC3"

Startlist sorted by • 164 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursDamesMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3Poussins FillesPoussins GarçonsU15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 FillesU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateurs (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIAmateurs
19Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SAFRSUIAmateurs
22Guisolan Gillesmannens1996Team tesag FRSUIAmateurs
24WALLNER LUCASLéchelles1996VCE, team Cycles TESAG UVEX FRSUIAmateurs
27Richard QuentinUrsy1997dupasquier sportFRSUIAmateurs
29Scherz ValentinEpalinges1990PROCycles Payerne - NewWorkVDSUIAmateurs
30Aebi MathiasCheseaux-Lausanne1991SILURESVDSUIAmateurs
43GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VC EchallensVDSUIAmateurs
44Good SimonPrilly1991SiluresVDSUIAmateurs
55Bolomey FlorentLa Tour-de-Peilz1992Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
57Berset ValentinRueyres-les-Prés1993ACBroyeFRSUIAmateurs
59Aebi BaptisteSuchy1993VDSUIAmateurs
61Dos Santos Almeida CristianoChâtillon FR1988Dani VTTFRSUIAmateurs
62Wenger FlorianMontagny-la-Ville1994VC Payerne FRSUIAmateurs
64Lamon RomainSion1989Cycles Ferrero Sion VSSUIAmateurs
70Porras LudovicCorcelles-le-Jorat1995Vélo Club PayerneVDSUIAmateurs
71Remy cedricCharmey (Gruyère)1988Dani vtt felt FRSUIAmateurs
74Engelmann SylvainReconvilier1993PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALBE/JBSUIAmateurs
77ducret zacharypayerne1996Vélo club payerne pro-cyclesVDSUIAmateurs
81Grand ArnaudNoville1990BMC developpement teamVDSUIAmateurs
87Savary IvarRomanens1992Dupasquier-sportFRSUIAmateurs

TOP

Dames (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
181Bähler AlexandraBern1968Montreux-Rennaz CycismeBESUIDames
182Overney CorinneHauteville1983BH-Cycling-Team FRSUIDames
183Niederberger FabienneLa Tour-de-Trême1984PB BulleFRSUIDames
184Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995Prof Raiffeisen – CCLNESUIDames
185Fragnière CharlineVuadens1998Team Menoud-BikeFRSUIDames
186chavaillaz IlonaSommentier1982Team ChiffelleFRSUIDames

TOP

Masters 1 (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
8Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIMasters 1
9Mesgarzadeh GivLausanne1981TEAM SILURESVDSUIMasters 1
12Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
13Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 1
14Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985Vc Payerne-Pro Cycles- VeloduxFRSUIMasters 1
33gendre xavierMorlon1981cycles pacheFRSUIMasters 1
37pichonnat stéphanebillens1981sports-aventures, RomontFRSUIMasters 1
39Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
40Genet DidierGranges-Marnand1986Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
45Brenni ClaudioBern1984SiluresBESUIMasters 1
50Barras ThierryPenthalaz1980Team Dom Cycle / VC LausanneVDSUIMasters 1
53Léveillé ThomasSion1980VSFRAMasters 1
58Magnenat FranckPayerne1982VC Payerne - ProcyclesVDSUIMasters 1
63Wood RyanLiebefeld1984BEUSAMasters 1
67Figueira SergeSion1977VSSUIMasters 1
80Gachet NicolasPringy1982Cycles Passion BulleFRSUIMasters 1
83Dafflon XavierAvry-sur-Matran1982Team PRO Cycles-Scott-NewWorkFRSUIMasters 1
86Mettler CyrilBiel/Bienne1986BESUIMasters 1
88Slinger MarcBulle1978ZABOO PRO TEAM29FRSUIMasters 1
89SINGELE KENNYLe Locle1986VC VIGNOBLENESUIMasters 1
91BENEY MAXIMECorseaux1984BENEYVDSUIMasters 1
92Trolliet DavidMex VD1978VDSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2dumartheray yannickPrangins1976VDSUIMasters 2
4COTTIER BlaiseBerolle1968VELOSPRINT COSSONAYVDSUIMasters 2
5Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
6Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIMasters 2
15Risse GéraldPayerne1967VC PayerneVDSUIMasters 2
16gross kurtPlasselb1971Big Friends / BSOFRSUIMasters 2
17Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968TREK Bicycle / G.MannaAGSUIMasters 2
18Duscher YvesRenens1969VS Cossonay - Thommen Cycle CossonayVDSUIMasters 2
26gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIMasters 2
31Bruenisholz RolfHeitenried1971BSO / Big FriendsFRSUIMasters 2
32Berger RaphaëlGenève1975BikeinLove.ch/ Genève 500GESUIMasters 2
34Marchetto mariano martin joseYVONAND1976VC MONTREUX-RENNAZ CICLISMEVDITAMasters 2
35Oberli FredericMoutier1970VCPerrefitte BE/JBSUIMasters 2
38Lecoultre VirgileLausanne1975Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIMasters 2
41Martignier PatriceEclépens1976Rochat Cycles Aubonne / VC EchallensVDSUIMasters 2
42Cid CarlosEclépens1973Thommen Cycles/VS CossonayVDSUIMasters 2
49Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967RV Zürich / biowurst.chZHSUIMasters 2
51donatucci valentinoBiel/Bienne1975bike time Bucchianico BEITAMasters 2
52Vessaz MarcDompierre1972TEAM FELTFRSUIMasters 2
54Graf ThomasCugy1970VELO CLUB PAYERNE PROCYCLEFRSUIMasters 2
60Cand StéphaneSeiry1972Vélo Club Estavayer / Team TesagFRSUIMasters 2
65Byrde ClaudeChailly-Montreux1975Le GANGVDSUIMasters 2
68Faiss JoakimFully1970VC Excelsior Martigny - bikinvalais.chVSSUIMasters 2
72Schaller CédricCugy1974Vélo Club Payerne - PRO CyclesFRSUIMasters 2
76Dind PatrickMontricher1975Vélo Club EchallensVDSUIMasters 2
84Donnet AmaëlBex1973Union Cycliste MontheysanneVDSUIMasters 2
90Bovet StephaneBulle 11973PB BulleFRSUIMasters 2

TOP

Masters 3 (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1berseth williamMarchissy1966vtt club marchissy / thommencycleVDSUIMasters 3
3Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 3
11Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
20Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 3
23Grädel PeterGwatt (Thun)1965dragon-cycle.chBESUIMasters 3
25Simmons ThomasLa Tour-de-Peilz1965Velo Club VeveyVDSUIMasters 3
36Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC VolketswilZHSUIMasters 3
46Huguelet RolandPayerne1954VC Payerne - PRO CYCLESVDSUIMasters 3
66Barben EdiChez-le-Bart1961Zeta cycling clubNESUIMasters 3
69Richard PascalCHATEL ST DENIS1964le gang FRSUIMasters 3
73Desponds Jean-JacquesVillars-Bozon1938VC OrbeVDSUIMasters 3
85FAGGION GIUSEPPELULLY VD1962CYCLOPHILE MORGIENVDSUIMasters 3

TOP

Poussins Filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
939DRILLAUD LucieTHOLLON LES MEMISES2008TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIERFRAPoussins Filles
941Roth FionaVallon2007VC PayerneFRSUIPoussins Filles
944VERMOT ROMANESASSEL2010SUIPoussins Filles
948Binggeli AliceChampagne2008Vtt balcon du juraVDSUIPoussins Filles

TOP

Poussins Garçons (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
935Pillonel LorisCugy2007VC Payerne - ProcyclesFRSUIPoussins Garçons
936Schaller ThéoCugy2007AC Broye - PRO CyclesFRSUIPoussins Garçons
937Mehmetaj NoamMurist2008VC Payerne - Pro CyclesFRSUIPoussins Garçons
938Cavin EDouardsavigny2007VDSUIPoussins Garçons
940Verscheure TimothéeCombremont-Petit2009VDSUIPoussins Garçons
942VESSAZ YANISCHÂBLES2008SUIPoussins Garçons
945LE DUAULT ARTHUR2009SUIPoussins Garçons
946LE DUAULT PAUL2012SUIPoussins Garçons
947LE DUANLT LOUISLULLY2009PRO-CYCLESFRSUIPoussins Garçons
949VESSAZ TIMODOMPIERRE FR2007SUIPoussins Garçons
971VESSAZ MATTHIEUDOMPIERRE FR2009SUIPoussins Garçons

TOP

U15 Filles (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
271COTTIER LucieBerolle2002bikecole velosprint cossonayVDSUIU15 Filles
272Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIU15 Filles
273Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Filles
274Dénervaud LauraneCugy FR2004VC Payerne ProCyclesFRSUIU15 Filles
275Bapst MargotTrey2005Velo Club Payerne VDSUIU15 Filles
276Vermot MalikaSassel2006VDSUIU15 Filles
943VESSAZ ELENACHÂBLES2005SUIU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201berseth jonasmarchissy2003bikecole-velosprintVDSUIU15 Garçons
202Riat TobiasCortébert2004Greenhillbikers / Team GreenhillBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
203Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU15 Garçons
204Fortis DamienAire-la-Ville2002Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU15 Garçons
205Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIU15 Garçons
206Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005Vtt balcon du juraVDSUIU15 Garçons
207Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004Cycles PacheFRSUIU15 Garçons
208Duscher JulesRenens VD2003Bikecole - VS Sprint CossonnayVDSUIU15 Garçons
209Schmid SteveFont FR2003VC Payerne-Pro CycleFRSUIU15 Garçons
210Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
211Bolliger SaschaWinterthur2002VC VolketswilZHSUIU15 Garçons
212Roth BastianVallon2005VC PayerneFRSUIU15 Garçons
213Oberli LényMoutier2006VC Perrefitte BE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
214Raemy BastianPayerne2002Vélo-Club PayerneVDSUIU15 Garçons
215Shijaku SelimSeiry2003VC Payerne PRO CyclesFRSUIU15 Garçons
216Cardoso LouisAllinges2003Team Allinges PublierFRAU15 Garçons
217drillaud louisThollon les mémises2005TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIERFRAU15 Garçons
218Mathieu TheoPublier2002Team Allinges PublierFRAU15 Garçons
219Savary TomVers-chez-Perrin2003Team Cyles TESAG-UVEXVDSUIU15 Garçons
220Graf NoanCugy FR2004VC Payerne ProCycleFRSUIU15 Garçons
221Barfield AlexThonon Les Bains2003Team Allinges PublierGBRU15 Garçons
222Hübscher ArthurFribourg Caserne2005Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIU15 Garçons
223Steck TimSugiez2003FRSUIU15 Garçons
224Doudin BaptisteBussy / FR2005VC PAYERNE PRO CYCLEFRSUIU15 Garçons
225Dind EwanMontricher2007VC ECHALLENSVDSUIU15 Garçons
226Dubugnon JérémieSeiry2003FRSUIU15 Garçons
227Marcuard DavidCugy2005FRSUIU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Filles (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
157Marchetto Martina AndreaYVONAND2000VC MONTREUX-RENNAZ CICLISMEVDITAU17 Filles
160Oberli ErynMoutier2001VC Perrefitte BE/JBSUIU17 Filles
163bonny mariechevroux2001VC Payerne ProcyclesVDSUIU17 Filles

TOP

U17 Garçons (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
151Barras NoéCorin2000Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
152Graf JérémyCugy2001VELO CLUB PAYERNE PROCYCLEFRSUIU17 Garçons
153Knoepfli LucasTrey2000Vélo-club PayerneVDSUIU17 Garçons
154Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000Team Dom Cycles / VC ÉchallensVDSUIU17 Garçons
155Premand RémiChoex2001Team Dom Cycle /UCMontheysanneVSSUIU17 Garçons
156Huber JohanPomy2000Vélo Club Payerne Pro CyclesVDSUIU17 Garçons
158Brunner SylvainGranges VS2001Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
159Serra CarlosLe Locle2001TEAM GANDIA-RENAULT GINESTAR,V.C.EDELWEISNEESPU17 Garçons
161Morard DimitriAyent2000Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
162Fiorellino JeanLe Locle2000VC Edelweiss Le LocleNESUIU17 Garçons
164Dénervaud MaximeLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2000O2MTBFRSUIU17 Garçons
165CHRISTEN FlorianGollion2000Bike écoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
166Cid NoanEclepens2001VDSUIU17 Garçons
167Rossier ThibaultSt-Martin VS2001Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7Girod LoïcSt-Prex1998VELOSPRINT COSSONAY - BIKECOLEVDSUIU19 Hommes
21Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999Dom cycle-Merida / UC MontheysanneVSSUIU19 Hommes
28Aebi AntoineSuchy1998Vélo-club OrbeVDSUIU19 Hommes
47Rudisuhli AramisGingins1999VC NyonVDSUIU19 Hommes
48BERRUT KilianMontricher1999bike-ecoleVDSUIU19 Hommes
56Pillonel AdrienSeiry1999VC Payerne - PRO CyclesFRSUIU19 Hommes
75Quincey ScottChavannes-de-Bogis1999Velo Club NyonVDSUIU19 Hommes
78Torrent SiméonAyent1999VSSUIU19 Hommes
79STRITT LUCACHÉNENS1998VCFFRSUIU19 Hommes
82Müller FlorianSt-Légier-Chiésaz1998T-R-T MontheyVDSUIU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono