fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclocross de Moutier "ORC5"

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclocross de Moutier "ORC5"

Startlist sorted by • 109 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursDamesMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 FillesU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateurs (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIAmateurs
19Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SAFRSUIAmateurs
23Guisolan Gillesmannens1996Team tesag FRSUIAmateurs
25WALLNER LUCASLéchelles1996VCE, team Cycles TESAG UVEX FRSUIAmateurs
28Richard QuentinUrsy1997dupasquier sportFRSUIAmateurs
30Scherz ValentinLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1990PROCycles Payerne - NewWorkVDSUIAmateurs
31Aebi MathiasCheseaux-Lausanne1991SILURESVDSUIAmateurs
43GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VC EchallensVDSUIAmateurs
44Good SimonPrilly1991SiluresVDSUIAmateurs
50Aebi BaptisteSuchy1993VDSUIAmateurs
55Hofmann PascalBeinwil am See1996RMV Hochdorf/WyWinAGSUIAmateurs
57Dos Santos Almeida CristianoChâtillon FR1988Dani VTTFRSUIAmateurs
60Allaz EmmanuelSt-Maurice1988SILURESVSSUIAmateurs
62Vitali BrunoVicques1994BMC Bobillier /VTT club juraJUSUIAmateurs
64Engelmann SylvainReconvilier1993PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALBE/JBSUIAmateurs
66Achermann MarcelGunzwil1991VC Rain / DANi SCHNIDER RADSPORTLUSUIAmateurs
67Baumann JonasLaupersdorf1985Wheeler_iXS TeamSOSUIAmateurs
68Flandre HaroldRixheim1987FRAAmateurs

TOP

Dames (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
181Bähler AlexandraBern1968Montreux-Rennaz CycismeBESUIDames
182Overney CorinneHauteville1983BH-Cycling-Team FRSUIDames
183Niederberger FabienneLa Tour-de-Trême1984PB BulleFRSUIDames
184Henzelin Lise-MarieDamphreux1991CC Littoral St-BlaiseJUSUIDames
185Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995Prof Raiffeisen – CCLNESUIDames

TOP

Masters 1 (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
8Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIMasters 1
9Mesgarzadeh GivLausanne1981TEAM SILURESVDSUIMasters 1
12Fofo FofoRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
13Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 1
14Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985AC Broye-ProcyclesFRSUIMasters 1
22Flück VincentHauteville1985Zimmermann bergamontMathieu SAFRSUIMasters 1
33gendre xavierMorlon1981cycles pacheFRSUIMasters 1
37pichonnat stéphanebillens1981sports-aventures, RomontFRSUIMasters 1
39Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
40Genet DidierGranges-Marnand1986Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
45Brenni ClaudioBern1984SiluresBESUIMasters 1
53Wood RyanLiebefeld1984BEUSAMasters 1
58Michalec VladoWabern1986BESVKMasters 1
59Gachet NicolasPringy1982Cycles Passion BulleFRSUIMasters 1
65BENEY MAXIMECorseaux1984BENEYVDSUIMasters 1
71Gaillard DavidZwingen1986BLSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2dumartheray yannickPrangins1976VDSUIMasters 2
4COTTIER BlaiseBerolle1968VELOSPRINT COSSONAYVDSUIMasters 2
5Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
6Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIMasters 2
15Risse GéraldPayerne1967VC PayerneVDSUIMasters 2
16gross kurtPlasselb1971Big Friends / BSOFRSUIMasters 2
17Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968TREK Bicycle / G.MannaAGSUIMasters 2
18Duscher YvesRenens1969VS Cossonay - Thommen Cycle CossonayVDSUIMasters 2
27gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIMasters 2
32Berger RaphaëlGenève1975BikeinLove.ch/ Genève 500GESUIMasters 2
34Marchetto mariano martin joseYVONAND1976VC MONTREUX-RENNAZ CICLISMEVDITAMasters 2
35Oberli FredericMoutier1970VCPerrefitte BE/JBSUIMasters 2
38Lecoultre VirgileLausanne1975Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIMasters 2
41Martignier PatriceEclépens1976Rochat Cycles Aubonne / VC EchallensVDSUIMasters 2
42Cid CarlosEclépens1973Thommen Cycles/VS CossonayVDSUIMasters 2
49Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967RV Zürich / biowurst.chZHSUIMasters 2
56Madsen MatsBern1976www.sport-und-hobby.chBEFINMasters 2
61donatucci valentinoBiel/Bienne197512p1088BEITAMasters 2
69Charmillot ThierryMoutier1970BE/JBSUIMasters 2

TOP

Masters 3 (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1berseth williamBurtigny1966vtt club marchissy / thommencycleVDSUIMasters 3
3Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 3
11Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
20Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 3
24Grädel PeterGwatt (Thun)1965dragon-cycle.chBESUIMasters 3
26Simmons ThomasLa Tour-de-Peilz1965Velo Club VeveyVDSUIMasters 3
36Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC VolketswilZHSUIMasters 3
46Huguelet RolandPayerne1954VC Payerne - PRO CYCLESVDSUIMasters 3
52Basler PeterBern1965BESUIMasters 3
54Noirjean DenisDelemont1957VCFMJUSUIMasters 3
70Bobillier Jean-ClaudeMoutier1958CCM-BMC-BOBILLIERBE/JBSUIMasters 3

TOP

U15 Filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
271COTTIER LucieBerolle2002bikecole velosprint cossonayVDSUIU15 Filles
272Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIU15 Filles
273Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Filles
274Trapp VivianeSoyhières2004VTT Club JuraJUGERU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201berseth jonasBurtigny2003bikecole-velosprintVDSUIU15 Garçons
202Riat TobiasCortébert2004Greenhillbikers / Team GreenhillBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
203Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU15 Garçons
204Fortis DamienAire-la-Ville2002Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU15 Garçons
205Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIU15 Garçons
206Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005Vtt balcon du juraVDSUIU15 Garçons
207Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004Cycles PacheFRSUIU15 Garçons
208Duscher JulesRenens VD2003Bikecole - VS Sprint CossonnayVDSUIU15 Garçons
209Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
210Bolliger SaschaWinterthur2002VC VolketswilZHSUIU15 Garçons
211Oberli LényMoutier2006VC Perrefitte BE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
212Steck TimSugiez2003FRSUIU15 Garçons
213Donzé RobinSaignelégier2003Humard-Vélo Passion-VCFMJUSUIU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Filles (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
158Marchetto Martina AndreaYVONAND2000VC MONTREUX-RENNAZ CICLISMEVDITAU17 Filles
161Oberli ErynMoutier2001VC Perrefitte BE/JBSUIU17 Filles
164bonny mariechevroux2001Vc Payerne Procycles VDSUIU17 Filles

TOP

U17 Garçons (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
151Barras NoéCorin2000Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
152Graf JérémyCugy2001VELO CLUB PAYERNE PROCYCLEFRSUIU17 Garçons
153Knoepfli LucasTrey2000Vélo-club PayerneVDSUIU17 Garçons
154Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000Team Dom Cycles / VC ÉchallensVDSUIU17 Garçons
155Triponez LoïcBassins2001Vélo Club NyonVDSUIU17 Garçons
156Premand RémiChoex2001Team Dom Cycle /UCMontheysanneVSSUIU17 Garçons
157Huber JohanPomy2000Vélo Club Payerne Pro CyclesVDSUIU17 Garçons
159Brunner SylvainGranges VS2001Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
160Serra CarlosLe Locle2001TEAM GANDIA-RENAULT GINESTAR,V.C.EDELWEISNEESPU17 Garçons
162Rossier ThibaultSt-Martin VS2001Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
163Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Dom Cycle / UC montheysanneVSSUIU17 Garçons
165CHRISTEN FlorianGollion2000Velosprint Cossonay VDSUIU17 Garçons
166Dénervaud MaximeLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2000O2MTBFRSUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7Girod LoïcSt-Prex1998VELOSPRINT COSSONAY - BIKECOLEVDSUIU19 Hommes
21Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999Dom cycle-Merida / UC MontheysanneVSSUIU19 Hommes
29Aebi AntoineSuchy1998Vélo-club OrbeVDSUIU19 Hommes
47Rudisuhli AramisGingins1999VC NyonVDSUIU19 Hommes
48BERRUT KilianMontricher1999bike-ecoleVDSUIU19 Hommes
51Prince LoïcGivrins1998TrivieraSUIU19 Hommes
63STRITT LUCACHÉNENS1998VCFFRSUIU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono