fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclocross international de Sion "ORC6"

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclocross international de Sion "ORC6"

Startlist sorted by • 188 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursDamesElitesMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3Poussins GarçonsU15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 FillesU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateurs (31 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
15Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIAmateurs
17Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SAFRSUIAmateurs
61L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIAmateurs
62Bickel AndrinSchöfflisdorf1995VC SteinmaurZHSUIAmateurs
63Grab JoëlEbmatingen1997Team GRAB-Credo/VC MaurZHSUIAmateurs
64Achermann MarcelGunzwil1991VC RainLUSUIAmateurs
65Roos ChristianButtisholz1988VC Sursee - CreabetonLUSUIAmateurs
66Uhlmann SvenSafenwil1997VC Pfaffnau Pneuhaus FrankAGSUIAmateurs
67Hasler IwanGipf-Oberfrick1995BH-Cycling-Team/VMC SchupfartAGSUIAmateurs
68Gull KimNänikon1997VC Volketswil/ Merida Riders ClubZHSUIAmateurs
69Robert SylvainEchallens1989Vc echallensVDSUIAmateurs
70Fontana MarioBolligen1987VC BärauBESUIAmateurs
71Bennati RiccardoCastellanza1995PROGETTOCICLISMO EVO TEAMITAAmateurs
72Dos Santos Almeida CristianoChâtillon FR1988Dani VTTFRSUIAmateurs
73Remy cedricCharmey (Gruyère)1988Dani vtt FRSUIAmateurs
74Bolomey FlorentLa Tour-de-Peilz1992Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
75Allaz EmmanuelSt-Maurice1988SILURESVSSUIAmateurs
76Ryf JorisTäuffelen1997Thömus Racing TeamBESUIAmateurs
77Guisolan Gillesmannens1996Team tesagFRSUIAmateurs
78Good SimonPrilly1991SiluresVDSUIAmateurs
79Debons GuérinSion1997Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIAmateurs
80Lamon RomainSion1989Cycles Ferrero Sion VSSUIAmateurs
81Köppel NoahHemmental1995RV Hemmental / GS RussiSHSUIAmateurs
128GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VC EchallensVDSUIAmateurs
131Richard QuentinUrsy1997dupasquier sportFRSUIAmateurs
134Engelmann SylvainReconvilier1993PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALBE/JBSUIAmateurs
138Magne JonasFribourg1991Team Scott NewWork RomandieFRSUIAmateurs
139ducret zacharypayerne1996Vélo club payerne pro-cyclesVDSUIAmateurs
140Wechsler MichaelPfaffnau1987GD WilenmannLUSUIAmateurs
954May LudovicVillette1989VSSUIAmateurs
960Ding GillesVevey1987Cycles Colin / Colin's PowerVDSUIAmateurs

TOP

Dames (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
22RUSSENBERGER SOPHIEMERISHAUSEN1997GS RUSSENBERGERSUIDames
181Henzelin Lise-MarieDamphreux1991CC Littoral St-BlaiseJUSUIDames
182Hottinger OliviaEsslingen1998VC Maur / GRAB Offroad CyclingZHSUIDames
183LABOUS JulietteRoche-lez-Beaupré1998Vélo Club Morteau-MontbenoîtFRADames
184BRESCIANI Nicolettadalmine1986team scottITADames
185Niederberger FabienneLa Tour-de-Trême1984PB BulleFRSUIDames
186Kraehemann LaraEgg1999jbfelt/vc MeilenZHSUIDames
187Barhoumi ZinaGümligen1996RSC Aaretal MünsingenBESUIDames
188Bähler AlexandraBern1968Montreux-Rennaz CycismeBESUIDames
189Glaus FlurinaGümligen1997Thömus Racing TeamBESUIDames
190Goodwin VickiPlan-les-Ouates1977vc lancyGESUIDames
191Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995Prof Raiffeisen – CCLNESUIDames
192Overney CorinneHauteville1983BH-Cycling-Team FRSUIDames

TOP

Elites (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1PAPRSTKA Tomas.1992REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍNCZEElites
2Zahner SimonDürnten1983EKZ Racing TeamZHSUIElites
3PETRUS Lubomír.1990KC HlinskoCZEElites
4Winterberg LukasDallenwil1988dirtysox.chNWSUIElites
5Sägesser SeverinNiedergösgen1992Schmid Velosport/RC GränichenSOSUIElites
6Flückiger LukasLeimiswil1984VC Bützberg/BMC Moutainbikes Racing TeamBESUIElites
7Moser AndreasMadiswil1984Zaunteam Mittelland/VC BützbergBESUIElites
8Rüegg TimonOberweningen1996MG-CYCLINGZHSUIElites
9Hekele EmilLostice1977Stevens Bikes - Emilio SportCZEElites
10guex quentinollon1996Team Dom CycleVDSUIElites
11Indergand RetoSchönenwerd1991VMC Silenen/BMC Moutainbikes Racing TeamSOSUIElites
12Forster LarsJona1993BMCSGSUIElites
13SCHUBERT Stepan.1996REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍNCZEElites
14Müller LukasSteinmaur1992EKZ Racing TeamZHSUIElites
15Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIElites
16Meier AdrianLangnau b. Reiden1985Team Hörmann VC PfaffnauLUSUIElites
17Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SAFRSUIElites
18Spragg James.1987Cct P/b Champion SystemGBRElites
19DEGUEURCE JoffreyDIJON1997P.E. Haguenau - Team Rémy MederFRAElites
20Kervadec StevanDijon1993ASPTT NancyFRAElites
21Stepanik Jiri.1992Team KolarnaCZEElites
23Obrist FabianWinterthur1991Stevens/zweiradsport.ch/VC HittnauZHSUIElites
24KOWAL MARIUSZPOLANICA-ZDR1978TEAM KOLARZ POLANICAPOLElites
25Weber MarcelSchliengen1988Gunsha Racing TeamGERElites

TOP

Masters 1 (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
83Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
84Baumann MarkusWilaWila1977VMC EffretikonZHSUIMasters 1
85Müller MartinSteinmaur1984Vc SteinmaurZHSUIMasters 1
86Figueira SergeSion1977Le GangVSSUIMasters 1
87BARLOGGIO DAMIANOCUGNASCO1984Team Wittwer / VC LuganoTISUIMasters 1
88Gysling DanielWetzikon ZHWetzikon2015Zahner's Velo-Cleaner!ZHSUIMasters 1
89Barras ThierryPenthalaz1980Team Dom Cycle / VC LausanneVDSUIMasters 1
90Betschart PhilippeGrellingen1981RRC Nordwest GoldwurstBLSUIMasters 1
91Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977vccmorteau-montbenoît/cycles PacheFRSUIMasters 1
92Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Racing TeamFRSUIMasters 1
93pichonnat stéphanebillens1981sport-aventure romontFRSUIMasters 1
94Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIMasters 1
95Gachet NicolasPringy1982Cycles Passion BulleFRSUIMasters 1
96Mesgarzadeh GivLausanne1981TEAM SILURESVDSUIMasters 1
97Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985VC Payerne-Procycles-ScottFRSUIMasters 1
98Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
99Becqué VincentBex1979Bikes Brigade VélosopheVDFRAMasters 1
100Léveillé ThomasSion1980VSFRAMasters 1
130gendre xavierMorlon1981cycles pacheFRSUIMasters 1
132Slinger MarcBulle1978LAPBFRSUIMasters 1
136BENEY MAXIMECorseaux1984BENEYVDSUIMasters 1
957GOLAY FLORIANFULLY1977team radys / loup sportVSSUIMasters 1
958SINGELE KENNYLe Locle1986VC VIGNOBLENESUIMasters 1
959MÜLLER MICHAELSTEINMAUR1981VC STEINMAURSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Duscher YvesRenens1969VS Cossonay - Thommen Cycle CossonayVDSUIMasters 2
102Berger RaphaëlGenève1975BikeinLove.ch/ Genève 500GESUIMasters 2
103Risse GéraldPayerne1967VC PayerneVDSUIMasters 2
104Oberli FredericMoutier1970VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIMasters 2
105Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967RV Zürich / biowurst.chZHSUIMasters 2
106Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
107Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIMasters 2
108gross kurtPlasselb1971Big Friends / BSOFRSUIMasters 2
109Bruenisholz RolfHeitenried1971BSO / Big FriendsFRSUIMasters 2
110gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIMasters 2
111Faiss JoakimFully1970VC Excelsior Martigny - bikinvalais.chVSSUIMasters 2
112dumartheray yannickPrangins19764rideVDSUIMasters 2
113Cid CarlosEclépens1973Thommen Cycles/VS CossonayVDSUIMasters 2
114RICHARDSON LionelMies-Tannay1972BOS Bike TeamVDFRAMasters 2
115donatucci valentinoBiel/Bienne1975bike time bucchianicoBEITAMasters 2
116Martignier PatriceEclépens1976Rochat Cycles Aubonne / VC EchallensVDSUIMasters 2
133Donnet AmaëlBex1973Union Cycliste MontheysanneVDSUIMasters 2
952McLagan JoelBruson1976-VSGBRMasters 2
953Dind PatrickMontricher1975Vélo Club EchallensVDSUIMasters 2
956BRICKELL JAMESVOLLÈGES1975SUIMasters 2

TOP

Masters 3 (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
117Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 3
118Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
119berseth williamMarchissy1966vtt club marchissy / thommencycleVDSUIMasters 3
120Simmons ThomasLa Tour-de-Peilz1965Velo Club VeveyVDSUIMasters 3
121Ballat AntonNiederglatt1964V C SteinmaurZHSUIMasters 3
122Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC VolketswilZHSUIMasters 3
123Schertenleib BrunoKappel1966VC Steinmaur TRadsport WyserSOSUIMasters 3
124Schmid CarloBassersdorf1963Velo Club Zürich-AffolternZHSUIMasters 3
125Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIMasters 3
126Grädel PeterGwatt (Thun)1965dragon-cycle.chBESUIMasters 3
127Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 3
955BAUMANN CHRISTIANLAUPERSDORF1957TRIATHLON TEAM OENSINGENSOSUIMasters 3

TOP

Poussins Garçons (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
218Monnet ThomasRéchy2006CYCLOPHILE SÉDUNOISVSSUIPoussins Garçons
219Monnet OlivierRéchy2006VSSUIPoussins Garçons
401DUC JulienCHALAIS1979DUFAVSSUIPoussins Garçons
402Varone KyliannSavièse2008VSSUIPoussins Garçons
403FOURNIER ADRIENSAVIESE2008SUIPoussins Garçons
404Debons JérômeSavièse2008CYCLOPHILE SÉDUNOISVSSUIPoussins Garçons

TOP

U15 Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
271Weber TanjaNeerach2002VC Steinmaur / RSS LägernZHSUIU15 Filles
272Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Filles
273Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIU15 Filles
274Kipfmüler FabienneOetwil am See2003VC Meilen/Bike do it Racing GirlsZHSUIU15 Filles
275COTTIER LucieBerolle2002bikecoleVDSUIU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU15 Garçons
201Jacot NicolasSion2002VSSUIU15 Garçons
202Fortis DamienAire-la-Ville2002Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU15 Garçons
203Lillo DarioEschenbach SG2002VC EschenbachSGSUIU15 Garçons
204berseth jonasmarchissy2003bikecole-velosprintVDSUIU15 Garçons
205Duscher JulesRenens VD2003BikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
206Bolliger SaschaWinterthur2002VC VolketswilZHSUIU15 Garçons
207Weiss FabianSulz2002Jungradler Sulz-GansingenAGSUIU15 Garçons
208Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
209Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIU15 Garçons
210Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005Vtt balcon du juraVDSUIU15 Garçons
211Sommer LarsAndwil SG2002BPR Race Team RMC GossauSGSUIU15 Garçons
212Oberli LényMoutier2006VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
213Steck TimSugiez2003VC KerzersFRSUIU15 Garçons
214vuille kevinLe Mont-de-Buttes2003VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIU15 Garçons
215Riat TobiasCortébert2004Greenhillbikers / Team GreenhillBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
216Russenberger LeonMerishausen1998GS Russi / RV MerishausenSHSUIU15 Garçons
220Constantin JoachimBramois2003Cyclophile sedunoisVSSUIU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
154Marchetto Martina AndreaYVONAND2000VC MONTREUX-RENNAZ CICLISMEVDITAU17 Filles
156Rüegg NoemiOberweningen2001MG Cycling / VC SteinmaurZHSUIU17 Filles
164Oberli ErynMoutier2001VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU17 Filles
168bonny mariechevroux2001acb procyclesVDSUIU17 Filles

TOP

U17 Garçons (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
151Graf JérémyCugy2001VELO CLUB PAYERNE PROCYCLEFRSUIU17 Garçons
152Knoepfli LucasTrey2000Vélo-club PayerneVDSUIU17 Garçons
153Premand RémiChoex2001Team Dom Cycle /UCMontheysanneVSSUIU17 Garçons
155Weber OliverNeerach2000Velo Club Steinmaur / RSS LägeZHSUIU17 Garçons
157Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000Team Dom Cycle /V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU17 Garçons
158Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Dom Cycle / UC montheysanneVSSUIU17 Garçons
159Fiorellino JeanLe Locle2000VC Edelweiss Le LocleNESUIU17 Garçons
160Sommer JanAndwil SG2000BPR Race Team RMC GossauSGSUIU17 Garçons
161eggenberg rubenMünsingen2000RSC Aaretal MünsingenBESUIU17 Garçons
162Huber JohanPomy2000Vélo Club Payerne Pro CyclesVDSUIU17 Garçons
163Barras NoéCorin2000Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
165Rossier ThibaultSt-Martin VS2001Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
166CHRISTEN FlorianGollion2000Velosprint CossonayVDSUIU17 Garçons
167Fellmann DanielMühlethal2001VC Pfaffnau-RoggliswilAGSUIU17 Garçons
169Morard DimitriAyent2000VSSUIU17 Garçons
170Brunner SylvainGranges VS2001Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
171Gay GabrielBramois2001VSSUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
51Girod LoïcSt-Prex1998VELOSPRINT COSSONAY - BIKECOLEVDSUIU19 Hommes
52Dufaux LoïsOllon1998Team dom cycle/ montreux rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes
53Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999Dom cycle-Merida / UC MontheysanneVSSUIU19 Hommes
54Aregger FabianSteinmaur1999VC SteinmaurZHSUIU19 Hommes
55BERRUT KilianMontricher1999bike-ecoleVDSUIU19 Hommes
56Froidevaux RobinSt-Saphorin/Morges1998cyclophile LausannoisVDSUIU19 Hommes
57GEX AurélienBramois1999cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
58Häberli JoelRubigen1999RSC Aaretal MünsingenBESUIU19 Hommes
59L'Homme YanVuadens1999Team VTT BMC FribourgFRSUIU19 Hommes
60Vlasak David.1998Team KolarnaCZEU19 Hommes
129Torrent SiméonAyent1999VSSUIU19 Hommes
135Quincey ScottChavannes-de-Bogis1999Velo Club NyonVDSUIU19 Hommes
137Schriber NoahBern1998RRC BernBESUIU19 Hommes
951Rudisuhli AramisGingins1999VC NyonVDSUIU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono