fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclocross d'Orbe "ORC7"

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclocross d'Orbe "ORC7"

Startlist sorted by • 126 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursDamesMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 FillesU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateurs (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIAmateurs
19Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SAFRSUIAmateurs
23Guisolan Gillesmannens1996Team tesagFRSUIAmateurs
25WALLNER LUCASLéchelles1996VCE, team Cycles TESAG UVEX FRSUIAmateurs
28Richard QuentinUrsy1997dupasquier sportFRSUIAmateurs
30Scherz ValentinLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1990PROCycles Payerne - NewWorkVDSUIAmateurs
31Aebi MathiasCheseaux-Lausanne1991SILURESVDSUIAmateurs
43GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VC EchallensVDSUIAmateurs
44Good SimonPrilly1991SiluresVDSUIAmateurs
50Aebi BaptisteSuchy1993VDSUIAmateurs
58Remy cedricCharmey (Gruyère)1988Dani vttFRSUIAmateurs
60Schnyder LarsBavois1993Velo Club OrbeVDSUIAmateurs
62Lüthi PatrickMorlon1992Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCLFRSUIAmateurs
74Savary IvarRomanens1992Cycles Pache RoséFRSUIAmateurs
75guex quentinollon1996Roth Echafaudages cycling teamVDSUIAmateurs
77ducret zacharypayerne1996Vélo club payerne pro-cyclesVDSUIAmateurs
78L'Homme LéoVuadens1996Pédale BulloiseFRSUIAmateurs
80Falaschi BryanLa Chaux-de-Fonds1991PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIAmateurs
81Fasel LionelPenthereaz1996VC EchallensVDSUIAmateurs
83Briffod AdrienSt-Légier1994Team ATLET/ TrivieraVDSUIAmateurs
86COULANGES NOLANSUCHY1990VDSUIAmateurs
89May LudovicVillette1989VSSUIAmateurs

TOP

Dames (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
181Bähler AlexandraBern1968Montreux-Rennaz CycismeBESUIDames
182Overney CorinneHauteville1983BH-Cycling-Team FRSUIDames
183Niederberger FabienneLa Tour-de-Trême1984PB BulleFRSUIDames
184Groccia MarineBassecourt1991Team alouettes.ch / Club Cycliste MoutierJUSUIDames
185Luthi CindySaint-Blaise1987CC LittoralNESUIDames

TOP

Masters 1 (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
8Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIMasters 1
9Mesgarzadeh GivLausanne1981TEAM SILURESVDSUIMasters 1
12Fofo FofoRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
13Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 1
14Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985Vc Payerne-Pro Cycles- VeloduxFRSUIMasters 1
22Flück VincentHauteville1985Zimmermann bergamontMathieu SAFRSUIMasters 1
33gendre xavierMorlon1981cycles pacheFRSUIMasters 1
37pichonnat stéphanebillens1981sports-aventures, RomontFRSUIMasters 1
39Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
40Genet DidierGranges-Marnand1986Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
45Del carmen JoséMeyrin1981DCL CyclingTeamGEESPMasters 1
53Wood RyanLiebefeld1984BEUSAMasters 1
55BENEY MAXIMECorseaux1984BENEYVDSUIMasters 1
57Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Racing TeamFRSUIMasters 1
79Figueira SergeSion1977Le GangVSSUIMasters 1
84Becqué VincentBex1979Bikes Brigade VélosopheVDFRAMasters 1
85Léveillé ThomasSion1980VSFRAMasters 1
87SINGELE KENNYLe Locle1986VC VIGNOBLENESUIMasters 1
88Michalec VladoWabern1986BESVKMasters 1
90GOLAY FLORIANFULLY1977team radys / loup sportVSSUIMasters 1
91VUILLE JONASLausanne1985SiluresVDSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2dumartheray yannickPrangins1976VDSUIMasters 2
4COTTIER BlaiseBerolle1968VELOSPRINT COSSONAYVDSUIMasters 2
5Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
6Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIMasters 2
15Risse GéraldPayerne1967VC PayerneVDSUIMasters 2
16gross kurtPlasselb1971Big Friends / BSOFRSUIMasters 2
17Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968TREK Bicycle / G.MannaAGSUIMasters 2
18Duscher YvesRenens1969VS Cossonay - Thommen Cycle CossonayVDSUIMasters 2
27gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIMasters 2
32Berger RaphaëlGenève1975BikeinLove.ch/ Genève 500GESUIMasters 2
34Marchetto mariano martin joseYVONAND1976VC MONTREUX-RENNAZ CICLISMEVDITAMasters 2
35Oberli FredericMoutier1970VCPerrefitte BE/JBSUIMasters 2
38Lecoultre VirgileLausanne1975Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIMasters 2
41Martignier PatriceEclépens1976Rochat Cycles Aubonne / VC EchallensVDSUIMasters 2
42Cid CarlosEclépens1973Thommen Cycles/VS CossonayVDSUIMasters 2
49Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967RV Zürich / biowurst.chZHSUIMasters 2
54Byrde ClaudeChailly-Montreux1975Le GANGVDSUIMasters 2
59Faiss JoakimFully1970VC Excelsior Martigny - bikinvalais.chVSSUIMasters 2
72Dind PatrickMontricher1975Vélo Club EchallensVDSUIMasters 2

TOP

Masters 3 (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1berseth williamBurtigny1966vtt club marchissy / thommencycleVDSUIMasters 3
3Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 3
11Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
20Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 3
24Grädel PeterGwatt (Thun)1965dragon-cycle.chBESUIMasters 3
26Simmons ThomasLa Tour-de-Peilz1965Velo Club VeveyVDSUIMasters 3
36Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC VolketswilZHSUIMasters 3
46Huguelet RolandPayerne1954VC Payerne - PRO CYCLESVDSUIMasters 3
51Bitterli AdrianSteffisburg1961bikecenter radsportBESUIMasters 3
61Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIMasters 3
73Desponds Jean-JacquesVillars-Bozon1938VC OrbeVDSUIMasters 3
76Richard PascalCHATEL ST DENIS1964le gang des pédalesFRSUIMasters 3

TOP

U15 Filles (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
271COTTIER LucieBerolle2002bikecole velosprint cossonayVDSUIU15 Filles
272Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIU15 Filles
273Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201berseth jonasBurtigny2003bikecole-velosprintVDSUIU15 Garçons
202Riat TobiasCortébert2004Greenhillbikers / Team GreenhillBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
203Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU15 Garçons
204Fortis DamienAire-la-Ville2002Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU15 Garçons
205Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIU15 Garçons
206Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005Vtt balcon du juraVDSUIU15 Garçons
207Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004Cycles PacheFRSUIU15 Garçons
208Duscher JulesRenens VD2003Bikecole - VS Sprint CossonnayVDSUIU15 Garçons
209Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
210Bolliger SaschaWinterthur2002VC VolketswilZHSUIU15 Garçons
211Oberli LényMoutier2006VC Perrefitte BE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
212Raemy BastianPayerne2002Vélo-Club PayerneVDSUIU15 Garçons
213Cardoso LouisAllinges2003Team Allinges PublierFRAU15 Garçons
214Steck TimSugiez2003FRSUIU15 Garçons
214Dind EwanMontricher2007VC ECHALLENSVDSUIU15 Garçons
215vuille kevinLe Mont-de-Buttes2003VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIU15 Garçons
215Gerbex NathanGrandson2002XC CHAMPVENTVDSUIU15 Garçons
216FERNANDES STEPHANORBE2003VÉLO CLUB ORBESUIU15 Garçons
217TRIVILINO KENZOCHAVORNAY2002VC ORBEVDSUIU15 Garçons
218ROLAND SAMUELORBE2003VC ORBESUIU15 Garçons
219RICHARD DARYLORBE2002VDFRAU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Filles (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
156Marchetto Martina AndreaYVONAND2000VC MONTREUX-RENNAZ CICLISMEVDITAU17 Filles
159Oberli ErynMoutier2001VC Perrefitte BE/JBSUIU17 Filles
161bonny mariechevroux2001VC Payerne VDSUIU17 Filles

TOP

U17 Garçons (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
151Barras NoéCorin2000Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
152Knoepfli LucasTrey2000Vélo-club PayerneVDSUIU17 Garçons
153Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000Team Dom Cycles / VC ÉchallensVDSUIU17 Garçons
154Premand RémiChoex2001Team Dom Cycle /UCMontheysanneVSSUIU17 Garçons
155Huber JohanPomy2000Vélo Club Payerne Pro CyclesVDSUIU17 Garçons
157Brunner SylvainGranges VS2001Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
158Serra CarlosLe Locle2001TEAM GANDIA-RENAULT GINESTAR,V.C.EDELWEISNEESPU17 Garçons
160Rossier ThibaultSt-Martin VS2001Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
162Graf JérémyCugy2001VC Payerne PROCYCLESFRSUIU17 Garçons
163Roth VincentMontagny-pres-yverdon2001CYCLES ROTHVDSUIU17 Garçons
167Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Dom Cycle / UC montheysanneVSSUIU17 Garçons
168Morard DimitriAyent2000cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7Girod LoïcSt-Prex1998VELOSPRINT COSSONAY - BIKECOLEVDSUIU19 Hommes
21Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999Dom cycle-Merida / UC MontheysanneVSSUIU19 Hommes
29Aebi AntoineSuchy1998Vélo-club OrbeVDSUIU19 Hommes
47Rudisuhli AramisGingins1999VC NyonVDSUIU19 Hommes
48BERRUT KilianMontricher1999bike-ecoleVDSUIU19 Hommes
52GEX AurélienBramois1999cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
56Pillonel AdrienSeiry1999VC Payerne - PRO CyclesFRSUIU19 Hommes
82Müller FlorianSt-Légier-Chiésaz1998T-R-T MontheyVDSUIU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono