fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Red Bull Velodux

Startlist » Back to races » Red Bull Velodux

Startlist sorted by • 226 athletes

Shortcuts

DamenEliteOpenRookies

Damen (22 athletes, 11 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1Landtwing MilenaPontresina1981Focus CX Team/ RMV ChurGRSUIKUPFERNAGEL HANKADamen
2Meyer Jessica?1989Meyer/BarhoumiSUIBarhoumi ZinaDamen
3Frei SinaUetikon am See1997Frei/KrähemannZHSUIKrähemann LaraDamen
4Glaus FlurinaGümligen1997Glaus/SchättiBESUISchätti MichelleDamen
5Fragnière CharlineVuadens1998Frognière/ChavaillazFRSUIchavaillaz IlonaDamen
6Gehrig Caroline?1987Ibis Cycles Enduro TeamSUIGehrig AnitaDamen
7Börner Sandra?1980SUIMeyer FranziDamen
8Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995Prof Raiffeisen – CCLNESUIMUGGLER ELIANEDamen
10Faiss CarolineFully1973BIKINI VALAISVSSUIDuc CarolineDamen
11Erbetta JenniferRéchy1991Erbetta/BiffVSSUIBIFF LEVIDamen
12SCHÄR Martina?1987Schär/KämpferSUIKÄMPFER BettinaDamen

TOP

Elite (56 athletes, 28 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1Forster LarsJona1993DUX 2014 SIEGERSGSUIWildhaber MichaelElite
2Albasini MichaelGais1980ORICA GREEN EDGEARSUINäf RalphElite
3Winterberg LukasDallenwil1988POC Athlet SwitzerlandNWSUIRohrbach NicolaElite
4Schnyder LarsBavois1993Velo Club MendrisioVDSUIThièry CyrilleElite
5Wyss DaniloEstavayer le lac1985BMC RoadFRSUIGrand ArnaudElite
6Vogel FlorianJona1982FOCUS XC TEAMSGSUIGujan MartinElite
7ANDREASSEN SIMON.1997RB DENMARKSUICARSTENSEN SEBASTIAN FINIElite
9Weber BalzSteinmaur1981RIDE MAGZHSUIMEAISSEN REMIElite
10MANZI MATTEO?1982RB ITASUIFABBRI SimoneElite
11Freiburghaus SeppNeuenegg1987#gradflügeweimirnidBESUIStutzmann MarcElite
12Schäppi Martinmoudon1996EMPEREURS ROMAINSVDSUIChenaux AdrienElite
13Flückiger LukasLeimiswil1984Flückiger Brother'sBESUIFlückiger MathiasElite
14Dafflon XavierAvry-sur-Matran1982Team PRO Cycles-Scott-NewWorkFRSUILuthi NicolasElite
15LACOSTE David?1982SUIGAUTHIER ANTONYElite
16Stirnemann MatthiasGraenichen1991MX ROADYSAGSUIBrüngger NicoElite
17Friesecke GianWila1994EKZ RACING TEAMZHSUIKRÄHMANN RAPHAELElite
18Reichenbach SébastienMartigny1989IAMVSSUIFumeaux JonathanElite
19Seabase PatrickBern1983VCO OberhofenBESUISCHÄR RAFFAELElite
20SAMPARISI NICOLAS?1992CX SELLE SMP DAMA FOCUS BIKESUISAMPARISI LORENZOElite
21CALUORI CLAUDIO?1980VELOSOLUTIONSUILang PirminElite
22Lienhard FabianSteinmaur1993EKZ Racing TeamZHSUIMüller LukasElite
23Paumann FabianRupperswil1992WHEELER IXS TEAMAGSUIEymann DanielElite
24JOHNSON Tim?1977RB USAUSASCHOTTLER JONATHANElite
25Hirs DanyNeuenhof1965Feltbicycles.comAGSUISIMEOLI FABIOElite
26Richard PascalCHATEL ST DENIS1964le gang des pédalesFRSUIByrde ClaudeElite
27Küng StefanWilen1993BMC Development TeamTGSUIDILLIER SILVANElite
28GOLAY FLORIANFULLY1977BMC ENDUROVSSUIBAILLY - MAÎTRE FRANCOISElite
29Remy PaulEpagny1986TEAM SCOTT - SPORTSFRFRASÜSSE RICCOElite

TOP

Open (122 athletes, 61 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1Figueira SergeSion1977Figueira/CarruptVSSUIcarrupt stéphaneOpen
2SCHWALLER BEAT???1978Schwaller/KesslerSUIKESSLER RALFOpen
3Aebi MathiasCheseaux-Lausanne1991Aebi/GoodVDSUIGood SimonOpen
4Madsen MatsBern1976Madsen/VladoBEFINVlado MichalecOpen
5ROSCH OLIVIERWORB1982Rosch/MusterBESUIMuster PeterOpen
6KNOEPFEL MARTINMuri b. Bern1962Knoepfel/RoschBESUIROSCH DOMIOpen
7Schmid Marco?1988cycling-lounge.chSUISchmid LucasOpen
8PERRIN Jean PatrickGILLEY1983Perrin/FournierFRAFournier AlbanOpen
9Höflich Maximilian?1986Höflich/WinklerSUIWinkler JanOpen
10WALBAUM SIMON???1989Walbaum/ColinSUIColin AdrienOpen
11Huguelet RolandPayerne1954Huguelet/SchallerVDSUISchaller CédricOpen
12Bieri David?1990Bieri/VitzthumSUIVitzthum SimonOpen
13ZUMSTEG KLAUS???1977Zumsteg/WüstSUIWüst PaulOpen
14Mariaux PhilVionnaz1963Mariaux/TugglerVSSUITuggler DominiqueOpen
15SINGELE KENNYLe Locle1986Singelé/LenzerNESUILenzer EmericOpen
16Schlüchter GillesSaignelegier1972Schlüchter/NoirjeanJUSUINoirjean DenisOpen
17Bär Ralf?1971Bär/RalfSUIEichin ThorstenOpen
18Hasler IwanGipf-Oberfrick1995Hasler/WeissAGSUIWeiss JonasOpen
19pichonnat stéphanebillens1981Pichonnat/GachetFRSUIGachet NicolasOpen
20LUTHY MICHAELUNTERENTFELDEN1982ZINGG TRAILFOX / VWC MUHENAGSUILUTHI MICHAELOpen
21Favre LionelLignerolle1983FavreVDSUIFavre MichelOpen
22Léveillé ThomasSion1980Léveillé/LamonVSFRALamon RomainOpen
23Heller DavidBern1987Heller/KälinBESUIKälin AndreasOpen
24Luy Jean-SébastienLausanne1988Luy/MesgarzadehVDSUIMesgarzadeh GivOpen
25Bolomey FlorentLa Tour-de-Peilz1992Bolomey/DingVDSUIDing GillesOpen
26BARLOGGIO DAMIANOCUGNASCO1984BarloggioTISUIBarloggio MatteoOpen
27Trauzold Roland?1980Trauzold/MorfSUIMorf YvanOpen
28VIIALA TOMI1980SUIEGGIMANN KUSIOpen
29Dupont FrancisUrsy1953Dupont/DilabetaFRSUIDilabeta JosephOpen
30Remy cedricCharmey (Gruyère)1988Remy/GendreFRSUIgendre xavierOpen
31Fofo FofoRennaz1979Forestier/DumuscVDSUIDumusc SvenOpen
32Diener Simon?1979Diener/BaumannSUIBaumann MarkusOpen
33Lecoultre VirgileLausanne1975Lecoultre/LudoVDSUIJaquet MichaelOpen
34Fleury FranckFontenais1995Fleury/LanzJUSUILanz EmilienOpen
35WEGNER SÖNKE???1982Wegner/EiermannGEREiermann DanielOpen
36Becqué VincentBex1979Becqué/MinotVDFRAMinot AlexandreOpen
37Bisetti DamienChambesy1968Bisetti/KurzenGESUIBurnier CédricOpen
38Kocherhans Thomas?1963Kocherhans/SentiSUISENTI ARNOOpen
39SCHMUTZ ROGER1980SUIGraesslin RalphOpen
40Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIdumartheray yannickOpen
41Vauthey FabriceMonthey1987Vauthey/SchenkVSSUISchenk YohannOpen
42Allaz EmmanuelSt-Maurice1988Allaz/VuilleVSSUIVUILLE JONASOpen
43GAREL FLORIAN???1991Garel/BraquehausFRABraquehaus DavidOpen
44gross valentinSchwarzsee1969Gross/NydeggerFRSUINydegger PeterOpen
45Peiry FlorianMarsens198530 ANS FRÉTILLANFRSUISOTTAZ AurélienOpen
46Olivier EliotBulle 11995PELO WORLD TEAMFRFRATrevisani SandroOpen
47Donnet AmaëlBex1973Donnet/NayenerVDSUINayener JulienOpen
48LAPORT Kevin?1995Laport/BersetSUIBerset ValentinOpen
49BÜHRER STEFAN???1965TEAM BOMBTRACKSUISCHLATTER MARCELOpen
50Genet DanielVucherens1958Genet/ChabbeyVDSUIChabbey Jean-MarcOpen
51MAERTINS DIRK???1970Maertins/KerschbergerGERKerschberger IngmarOpen
52D'Intino Flavio?1990D'Intino/KnöpfelSUIKnöpfel ThomasOpen
53Döring Felix AlfonsFreiburg1982Döring/BreitwieserGERBreitwieser JakobOpen
54Feusi Martin?1983Feusi/WiesmannSUIWiesmann RetoOpen
55Magnenat FranckPayerne1982Magnenant/PorrasVDSUIPorras LudovicOpen
56Burger Fabian?1991Burger/HugSUIHug DominiqueOpen
57Mauron Marc07989036291979FRSUIBENKÖ THOMASOpen
58Feiss Joakim?1970Biking journosSUIDixneuf SamuelOpen
59Aebi BaptisteSuchy1993Aebi/CoulangesVDSUICOULANGES NOLANOpen
60WARE CARYLE1980SUIBurri FabianOpen
61Hertling ArnaudMagnedens1997Team VTT BMC FribourgFRSUIL'Homme LéoOpen

TOP

Rookies (26 athletes, 13 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1Aebi AntoineSuchy1998Aebi/RudazVDSUIRudaz ValentinRookies
2Bachofner PatrickTheilingen1998Bachofner/TemperliZHSUITemperli NiklasRookies
3Spescha UrsinSevgein1998Spescha/BurkiGRSUIBurki NickRookies
4Weber OliverNeerach2000Weber/AreggerZHSUIAregger FabianRookies
5Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000Schmid/SchättiVDSUISchätti LucaRookies
6Graf JérémyCugy2001Graf/ArchibaldFRSUIArchibald BidalRookies
7L'Homme LéoVuadens1996L'Homme/DénervaudFRSUIDénervaud RémyRookies
8Eggenberg Ruben?1998Eggenebrg/HäberliSUIRookies
9ducret zacharypayerne1996Ducret/FaselVDSUIFasel LionelRookies
10L'Homme YanVuadens1999Yan/MaximeFRSUIDénervaud MaximeRookies
11Laurent LucaMoudon1998VDSUIJolidon CédricRookies
12Huber JohanPomy2000Vélo Club Payerne Pro CyclesVDSUIKnoepfli LucasRookies
13Olivier EliotBulle 11995PELO WORLD TEAMFRFRATrevisani SandroRookies

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono