fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Omnium Romand "1"

Startlist » Back to races » Omnium Romand "1"

Startlist sorted by • 138 athletes

Shortcuts

Amateur U23AmateursDamesElitesMasters 1U15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateur U23 (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
32Marchon ThierryFarvagny1993Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIAmateur U23
44Bolomey FlorentLa Tour-de-Peilz1992Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIAmateur U23
48page dylanAigle1993Team Dom-cycle/Merida, Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIAmateur U23
52Oppliger JulienMontezillon1991Bergamont Swiss Team/ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIAmateur U23
57Barben EmilienChez-le-bart1991ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIAmateur U23

TOP

Amateurs (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Fragniere IsmaelMOUDON1993ACBROYE PAYERNE-LUCENSVDSUIAmateurs
3Dessimoz SamuelErde1996Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIAmateurs
17Mottiez GillesCollonges1997VC Excelsior / Bike'n Joy GiantVSSUIAmateurs
21vieira RicardoPayerne1988VTTeamVDPORAmateurs
25Délez ThomasMartigny1989Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIAmateurs
30Richard QuentinUrsy1997la pb/ dupasquier sportFRSUIAmateurs
33Dos Santos Almeida CristianoChâtillon FR1988Dani VTT FeltFRSUIAmateurs
37Barben EmilienChez-le-bart1991Team BMC zimmermann Mathieu SANESUIAmateurs
39Lüthi PatrickMorlon1992Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCLFRSUIAmateurs
42Dumusc SvenVouvry1985VSSUIAmateurs
42Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SAFRSUIAmateurs
43Bienz PhilippeFribourg1988VC Fribourg / Cycles PacheFRSUIAmateurs
44Leumanns SammyWeisslingen1995VC MaurZHSUIAmateurs
45Dufaux LoïsOllon1998Team dom cycle/ montreux rennaz cyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
49Bolomey FlorentLa Tour-de-Peilz1992Montreux-Rennaz cyclisme/Colin's powerVDSUIAmateurs
50THOMMEN LoïcPampigny1993Velo Sprint CossonayVDSUIAmateurs
51Remy cedricCharmey (Gruyère)1988FRSUIAmateurs
53Wildhaber MichaelEschenbach SG1990TowerSports-VC EschenbachSGSUIAmateurs
56Lamon RomainSion1989VSSUIAmateurs
59Von-kaenel KarelBonfol1990GS AjoieJUSUIAmateurs
62marti davidCugy FR1988FRSUIAmateurs
64Paroz JustinColombier1996ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIAmateurs
66Santer JoeNyon1993CNN TRI NYONVDSUIAmateurs
72Kaeslin EtienneSyens1994VDSUIAmateurs
74Obrist FabianWinterthur1991Stevens/zweiradsport.ch/VC HittnauZHSUIAmateurs
81Laurent LucaMoudon1998Team BroyeVDSUIAmateurs

TOP

Dames (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
16MOREL PETITGIRARD MARLENESTE COLOMBE1988VELO CLUB ORNANSFRADames
181Müller LiseLes Agettes1989Women Cycling ProjectVSSUIDames

TOP

Elites (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9Grand ArnaudNoville1990VC RENNAZ DOM CYCLEVDSUIElites
11Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991TEAM DOM CYCLEFRSUIElites

TOP

Masters 1 (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Risse GéraldPayerne1967ACBROYEVDSUIMasters 1
13BROUWER LEONROTTERDAM1974NEDMasters 1
15Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977VCCMORTEAU-MONTBENOÎT CYCLES PACHEFRSUIMasters 1
17Feld BenoîtSciez1973FRAMasters 1
19WILCOX GEOFFALEX1971ALTEZZA 40FRAMasters 1
21Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
22Romanens ThierryPayerne1966VDSUIMasters 1
23Ducet EricAvry sur matran1978FRSUIMasters 1
26gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIMasters 1
27gross kurtPlasselb1971vc kerzersFRSUIMasters 1
28Desponds Jean-JacquesVillars-Bozon1938VC OrbeVDSUIMasters 1
30Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache ACNVDSUIMasters 1
31Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
33Michel EtiennePréverenges1972Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
35Fofo FofoRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Team Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
36Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 1
38Léveillé ThomasSion1980VC Chailly / Team SkualosVSFRAMasters 1
40Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968V.C Aiglon Renens / BikéquipeVDSUIMasters 1
41Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIMasters 1
45Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Montreux Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
46Ellis GuyCollonges1962VC LancyUSAMasters 1
47Simmons ThomasLa Tour-de-Peilz1965Velo Club VeveyVDSUIMasters 1
49Scherz Jean-ClaudeEpalinges1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
51Sbaraglia DavidDelémont1974GUNZINGER GIANTJUSUIMasters 1

TOP

U15 Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002VC AIGLON - BIKÉCOLEVDSUIU15 Filles
208MARCHETTO MARTINAYVONAND2000PC PEDALVDSUIU15 Filles
271Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIU15 Filles
272Steck NinaSugiez2006VC KerzersFRSUIU15 Filles
273Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (41 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Ulivi ArnaudMartigny2000TEAM VALLE DU TRIENTVSSUIU15 Garçons
4Mesot QuentinLeysin1998VC RENNAZVDSUIU15 Garçons
6Cottier MaximeBerolle2000BIKECOLEVDSUIU15 Garçons
7Maret AlexisPrarreyer2000VSSUIU15 Garçons
8PINET LUCASSAXON1998VALLEE DU TRIENTVSSUIU15 Garçons
201Girod LoïcSt-Prex1998Bikecole - VC AiglonVDSUIU15 Garçons
201Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU15 Garçons
202Dufaux LoïsOllon1998Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIU15 Garçons
202Chenaux ThomaChâtonnaye2003VC EstavayerFRSUIU15 Garçons
203Fournier AxelEtagnières2000VC Aiglon - BikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
203Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005Vtt balcon du juraVDSUIU15 Garçons
204Visalli Flaviocossonay1999BikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
204Steck TimSugiez2003VC KerzersFRSUIU15 Garçons
205Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000VC.Aiglon Renens / BikécoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
205berseth jonasBurtigny2003Velosprint-cossonayVDSUIU15 Garçons
206Jacquier StevenSavièse1998Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU15 Garçons
206Cardoso LouisAllinges2003Team Allinges PublierFRAU15 Garçons
207Colomb GuillaumeSt-Saphorin-Morges2001BikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
207Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004Cycles PacheFRSUIU15 Garçons
208Schmid SteveFont FR2003VC Payerne-Pro CycleFRSUIU15 Garçons
209Schäppi JeanMoudon1999VC EchallensVDSUIU15 Garçons
209Shijaku SelimSeiry2003VC Payerne PRO CyclesFRSUIU15 Garçons
210Duscher JulesRenens VD2003VéloSprint Cossonay - Ecole du cyclismeVDSUIU15 Garçons
211Roth BastianVallon2005VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUIU15 Garçons
212Niederhauser LeoCugy FR2004Vélo Club PayerneFRSUIU15 Garçons
213Guérin MorganVal-d'Illiez2004VCE MartignyVSSUIU15 Garçons
214BRON THIBAUDMARCHISSY2003VC NYONVDSUIU15 Garçons
215dumartheray evanGivrins2004VDSUIU15 Garçons
216Rochat EliottFéchy2002Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIU15 Garçons
217Bonamy GuillaumeEtoy2002VDSUIU15 Garçons
218BEAUVIR ThomasNyon200320-ValéryVDSUIU15 Garçons
219Leuba MaximeBullet2003Vtt Balcon du JuraVDSUIU15 Garçons
220BONVIN MATHISMÉNIÈRES2003FRSUIU15 Garçons
221Weber KéoLe Fuet2006VC TramelanBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
222Python MaximeBoveresse2003VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIU15 Garçons
223Dind EwanMontricher2007VC ECHALLENSVDSUIU15 Garçons
224Capelli DiegoRoche VD2008VDSUIU15 Garçons
225Charlier LucasYverdon-les-Bains2007VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIU15 Garçons
226Charlier NathanYverdon-les-Bains2009VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIU15 Garçons
227Pillonel LorisCugy2007VC Payerne - ProcyclesFRSUIU15 Garçons
229Fontaine NilsFétigny2004FRSUIU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Garçons (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
12guex quentinollon1996MONTHREUX - RENNAZ CYCLISMEVDSUIU17 Garçons
151MARCHETTO JOAQUINYVONAND1997PC PEDALVDSUIU17 Garçons
152Conus GuillaumeBussigny1996BIKE ECOLEVDSUIU17 Garçons
152Chenaux ArnaudChâtonnaye2002VC EstavayerFRSUIU17 Garçons
153Fournier KillianEtagnières1996VC Aiglon - BikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
153Fortis DamienAire-la-Ville2002Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU17 Garçons
154Dessimoz SamuelErde1996Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
154Graf JérémyCugy2001VC Payerne PROCYCLESFRSUIU17 Garçons
155Bolomey JérômeCorseaux1996Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU17 Garçons
155Cerato GabrielePerly2002Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU17 Garçons
156Pralong FlorianAttalens1996VC Montreux-RennazFRSUIU17 Garçons
156Cid NoanEclepens2001VDSUIU17 Garçons
157Schäppi Martinmoudon1996VC EchallensVDSUIU17 Garçons
157Roth VincentMontagny-pres-yverdon2001CYCLES ROTHVDSUIU17 Garçons
158Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Vallée du TrientVSSUIU17 Garçons
158Brunner SylvainGranges VS2001Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
159Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIU17 Garçons
160Rossier ThibaultSt-Martin VS2001Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
161Raemy BastianPayerne2002Vélo-Club PayerneVDSUIU17 Garçons
228Fontaine HugoFétigny2001FRSUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10Kaeslin EtienneSyens1994DOM CYCLEVDSUIU19 Hommes
18Burnier ChristianBlonay1994VC RENNAZ-DOM CYCLEVDSUIU19 Hommes
18Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999Dom cycle-Merida / UC MontheysanneVSSUIU19 Hommes
24Maillefer SimonSt-Légier-Chiésaz2000Vélo Club VeveyVDSUIU19 Hommes
27Degrada TristanTroistorrents2000UCM GS sportswear BergamontVSSUIU19 Hommes
29GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VéloSprint CossonayVDSUIU19 Hommes
34Buchard BastienConthey1995Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
37Porras LudovicCorcelles-le-Jorat1995Pro Cycle-New WorkVDSUIU19 Hommes
39Rudaz ManuelConthey1994Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
41Morard DimitriAyent2000cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
43Knoepfli LucasTrey2000Vélo-club PayerneVDSUIU19 Hommes
58Rüeger TristanVillars-sur-Glâne1995VELO-CLUB-FRIBOURGFRSUIU19 Hommes
89Schäppi JeanMoudon1999VC EchallensVDSUIU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono