fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Omnium Romand "4"

Startlist » Back to races » Omnium Romand "4"

Startlist sorted by • 77 athletes

Shortcuts

Amateur U23AmateursDamesElitesMasters 1U15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateur U23 (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
74Marchon ThierryFarvagny1993Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIAmateur U23
87Bolomey FlorentLa Tour-de-Peilz1992Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIAmateur U23
98Oppliger JulienMontezillon1991ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIAmateur U23

TOP

Amateurs (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
52Délez ThomasMartigny1989Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIAmateurs
85Dumusc SvenVouvry1985VSSUIAmateurs
86Bienz PhilippeFribourg1988VC Fribourg / Cycles PacheFRSUIAmateurs
91THOMMEN LoïcPampigny1993Velo Sprint CossonayVDSUIAmateurs
99COMPARAT ALBAN?????1992Team Vulco-VC Vaulx en VelinFRAAmateurs
104Blanc PierreAyent1989Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIAmateurs
110Luethi PatrickMarin-epagnier1992PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIAmateurs
118Martin JosephGeneve1979GESUIAmateurs

TOP

Dames (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
114Lüthi CindyHauterive NE1987NESUIDames
115LEENHOUTS-MARTIN LISAGENEVE1981VC LANCYGESUIDames
180Martinet FannyMartigny1989TEAM THYON4-VALLÉESVSSUIDames
182Henzelin Lise-MarieDamphreux1991GS AJOIEJUSUIDames
183Bähler AlexandraBern1968VC MONTERUX-RENNAZBESUIDames

TOP

Elites (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
111Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIElites
112Anderegg AndreasGenève1982CHARVIEU CHAVANOUXGESUIElites
117Barben EmilienChez-le-bart1991ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIElites

TOP

Masters 1 (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Risse GéraldPayerne1967A.C BroyeVDSUIMasters 1
17Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
28Romanens ThierryPayerne1966VDSUIMasters 1
36Ducet EricAvry sur matran1978FRSUIMasters 1
63gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIMasters 1
66gross kurtPlasselb1971vc kerzersFRSUIMasters 1
67Desponds Jean-JacquesVillars-Bozon1938VC OrbeVDSUIMasters 1
69Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache ACNVDSUIMasters 1
73Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
75Michel EtiennePréverenges1972Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
77Fofo FofoRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Team Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
78Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 1
82Léveillé ThomasSion1980VC Chailly / Team SkualosVSFRAMasters 1
83Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968V.C Aiglon Renens / BikéquipeVDSUIMasters 1
84Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIMasters 1
88Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Montreux Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
89Ellis GuyCollonges1962VC LancyUSAMasters 1
90Scherz Jean-ClaudeEpalinges1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
92Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977VCC Morteau-MontbenoîtFRSUIMasters 1
93Feld BenoîtSciez1973FRAMasters 1
95dumartheray yannickPrangins1976VDSUIMasters 1
97pedrini gregoirePenthaz1981cyclophile morgienVDSUIMasters 1
100Di Gregorio FrancoEvilard1969BESUIMasters 1
101Cristaldi GrazianoBiel1971RC OLYMPIA BIELBESUIMasters 1
102Huguelet RolandPayerne1954PRO CYCLES Scott New WorkVDSUIMasters 1
113Bovet StephaneBulle 11973PB BULLEFRSUIMasters 1
116WILCOX GEOFFALEX1971ALTEZZA 40FRAMasters 1

TOP

U15 Filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
206MARCHETTO MARTINAYVONAND2000PC PEDALVDSUIU15 Filles
210Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002VC Aiglon - BikécoleVDSUIU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
105Cottier MaximeBerolle2000BIKECOLEVDSUIU15 Garçons
106Huys YannHérémence1998Team HérensVSSUIU15 Garçons
107Garnier LeoGrandson2002LES GARNICHESVDSUIU15 Garçons
201Girod LoïcSt-Prex1998Bikecole - VC AiglonVDSUIU15 Garçons
203Visalli Flaviocossonay1999BikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
211Dufaux LoïsOllon1998Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIU15 Garçons
212Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000VC.Aiglon Renens / BikécoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
213Jacquier StevenSavièse1998Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU15 Garçons
214Schäppi JeanMoudon1999VC EchallensVDSUIU15 Garçons
215Specchier LucasChoëx2000union cycliste montheysanneVSSUIU15 Garçons
216Rudaz ValentinEchallens1998VC EchallensVDSUIU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Garçons (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
109guex quentinollon1996MONTHREUX - RENNAZ CYCLISMEVDSUIU17 Garçons
151MARCHETTO JOAQUINYVONAND1997PC PEDALVDSUIU17 Garçons
153Fournier KillianEtagnières1996VC Aiglon - BikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
157Schäppi Martinmoudon1996VC EchallensVDSUIU17 Garçons
161Dessimoz SamuelErde1996Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
162Bolomey JérômeCorseaux1996Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU17 Garçons
163Pralong FlorianAttalens1996VC Montreux-RennazFRSUIU17 Garçons
164Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Vallée du TrientVSSUIU17 Garçons
165Fasel LionelPenthereaz1996VC EchallensVDSUIU17 Garçons
166Conus GuillaumeBussigny1996BIKE ECOLEVDSUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
48Rüeger TristanVillars-sur-Glâne1995VELO-CLUB-FRIBOURGFRSUIU19 Hommes
68GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VéloSprint CossonayVDSUIU19 Hommes
76Buchard BastienConthey1995Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
79Porras LudovicCorcelles-le-Jorat1995Pro Cycle-New WorkVDSUIU19 Hommes
94Schär AurelBrüttelen1994VC KerzersBESUIU19 Hommes
96Rey LoïcDomdidier1994VC Estavayer / UVEX TesagFRSUIU19 Hommes
103Rudaz ManuelConthey1994Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
108Kaeslin EtienneSyens1994DOM CYCLEVDSUIU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono