fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Omnium Romand "5"

Startlist » Back to races » Omnium Romand "5"

Startlist sorted by • 124 athletes

Shortcuts

Amateur U23AmateursDamesEcolières U11Ecoliers U11ElitesMasters 1Poussins FillesPoussins GarçonsU15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 GarçonsU19 HommesVTT Open

Amateur U23 (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
32Marchon ThierryFarvagny1993Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIAmateur U23
43Bolomey FlorentLa Tour-de-Peilz1992Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIAmateur U23
63page dylanAigle1993Team Dom-cycle/Merida, Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIAmateur U23
77Fragniere IsmaelMOUDON1993ACBROYE PAYERNE-LUCENSVDSUIAmateur U23
78Berset ValentinRueyres-les-Prés1993ACBROYE DOM CYCLE MERIDAFRSUIAmateur U23

TOP

Amateurs (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
25Délez ThomasMartigny1989Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIAmateurs
42Bienz PhilippeFribourg1988VC Fribourg / Cycles PacheFRSUIAmateurs
48THOMMEN LoïcPampigny1993Velo Sprint CossonayVDSUIAmateurs
62Dumusc SvenVouvry1985VSSUIAmateurs
67Rochat Mathieulucens1986ACBroyeVDSUIAmateurs
75Temesgen TeklehaymanotSion1991CYCLOPHIL SEDUNOISVSSUIAmateurs

TOP

Dames (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
76Lüthi CindyHauterive NE1987NESUIDames
181Bähler AlexandraBern1968VC MONTERUX-RENNAZBESUIDames

TOP

Ecolières U11 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
405Queloz LéaFONT2003FRSUIEcolières U11

TOP

Ecoliers U11 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
409Huber ArthurBollion2002FRSUIEcoliers U11
415Vienne PierreVUADENS2002FRSUIEcoliers U11

TOP

Elites (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985BMC Mountainbike racing teamFRSUIElites
3Barben EmilienChez-le-bart1991ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIElites
18Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIElites

TOP

Masters 1 (31 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Risse GéraldPayerne1967A.C BroyeVDSUIMasters 1
13Pittet ChristopheDomdidier1977PRO CYCLESFRSUIMasters 1
17Sansonnens MatthieuGrandcour2004VELO CLUB ORBEFRSUIMasters 1
21Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
22Romanens ThierryPayerne1966VDSUIMasters 1
23Ducet EricAvry sur matran1978FRSUIMasters 1
26gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIMasters 1
27gross kurtPlasselb1971vc kerzersFRSUIMasters 1
28Desponds Jean-JacquesVillars-Bozon1938VC OrbeVDSUIMasters 1
30Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache ACNVDSUIMasters 1
31Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
33Michel EtiennePréverenges1972Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
35Fofo FofoRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Team Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
36Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 1
38Léveillé ThomasSion1980VC Chailly / Team SkualosVSFRAMasters 1
39Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968V.C Aiglon Renens / BikéquipeVDSUIMasters 1
40Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIMasters 1
44Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Montreux Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
45Ellis GuyCollonges1962VC LancyUSAMasters 1
47Scherz Jean-ClaudeEpalinges1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
49Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977VCC Morteau-MontbenoîtFRSUIMasters 1
50Feld BenoîtSciez1973FRAMasters 1
51Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Team StöckliFRSUIMasters 1
57Cristaldi GrazianoBiel1971RC OLYMPIA BIELBESUIMasters 1
58Di Gregorio FrancoEvilard1969BESUIMasters 1
64dumartheray yannickPrangins1976VDSUIMasters 1
66Huguelet RolandPayerne1954PRO CYCLES Scott New WorkVDSUIMasters 1
68KREBS ThomasSOULTZ1971VC SOULTZIAFRAMasters 1
69Blanchard TristanBienne1979IMPULS'N'COACHING.CHBESUIMasters 1
74Bovet StephaneBulle 11973PB BULLEFRSUIMasters 1
79Simmons ThomasLa Tour-de-Peilz1965VELO CLUB VEVEYVDSUIMasters 1

TOP

Poussins Filles (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
403Bapst MargotTrey2005VDSUIPoussins Filles

TOP

Poussins Garçons (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Marcuard DavidCugy2005FRSUIPoussins Garçons
402Cavin EDouardsavigny2007VDSUIPoussins Garçons
404Baumgartner NicolasGranger de Vesin2005FRSUIPoussins Garçons
407CHUARD ROMAINCUGY2005FRSUIPoussins Garçons
408LE DUANLT LOUISLULLY2009FRSUIPoussins Garçons
410CHAVAILLAZ ROMANBUSSY2008BUSSYCLETTESFRSUIPoussins Garçons
411LE DUANLT LOUISLULLY2009PRO-CYCLESFRSUIPoussins Garçons
412Schaller ThéoCugy2007FRSUIPoussins Garçons
413Sansonnens RomainGrandcour2005FRSUIPoussins Garçons
414Sansonnens MatthieuGrandcour2004FRSUIPoussins Garçons

TOP

U15 Filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9COTTIER LucieBerolle2002BIKECOLEVDSUIU15 Filles
20ROSSAT MATHIEUMARSAND2001VDSUIU15 Filles
208MARCHETTO MARTINAYVONAND2000PC PEDALVDSUIU15 Filles
211Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002VC Aiglon - BikécoleVDSUIU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Huber JohanPomy2000VDSUIU15 Garçons
7CHUARD MAXIMECUGY1999FRSUIU15 Garçons
8Correia DylanLully1999PRO CYCLE-NEW WORKFRSUIU15 Garçons
10Vienne ThibautVuadens1999FRSUIU15 Garçons
11NICOD VALENTINGRANGES MD2001VDSUIU15 Garçons
12Ulivi ArnaudMartigny2000TEAM VALLE DU TRIENTVSSUIU15 Garçons
15Maret AlexisPrarreyer2000VSSUIU15 Garçons
19Lützelschwab RémyCorcelles-Payerne2000PROCYCLESVDSUIU15 Garçons
72Di Gregorio LuanEvilard2002BE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
73Godel RobinDompierre FR1998PROCYCLES PAYERNEFRSUIU15 Garçons
201Girod LoïcSt-Prex1998Bikecole - VC AiglonVDSUIU15 Garçons
202Dufaux LoïsOllon1998Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIU15 Garçons
203Fournier AxelEtagnières2000VC Aiglon - BikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
204Visalli Flaviocossonay1999BikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
205Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000VC.Aiglon Renens / BikécoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
206Jacquier StevenSavièse1998Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU15 Garçons
209Schäppi JeanMoudon1999VC EchallensVDSUIU15 Garçons
210de Huu FlorentMontet1998Pro-Cycles PayerneFRSUIU15 Garçons
212Specchier LucasChoëx2000union cycliste montheysanneVSSUIU15 Garçons
213Rudaz ValentinEchallens1998VC EchallensVDSUIU15 Garçons
214Cottier MaximeBerolle2000bikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
215Colomb GuillaumeSt-Saphorin-Morges2001BikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
406QUELOZ MARTINFONT1999PRO CYCLES PAYERNEFRSUIU15 Garçons
416Garnier LeoGrandson2002LES GARNICHESVDSUIU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Garçons (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7guex quentinollon1996MONTHREUX - RENNAZ CYCLISMEVDSUIU17 Garçons
70ducret zacharypayerne1996PRO CYCLES - NEW WORKVDSUIU17 Garçons
151MARCHETTO JOAQUINYVONAND1997PC PEDALVDSUIU17 Garçons
152Conus GuillaumeBussigny1996BIKE ECOLEVDSUIU17 Garçons
153Fournier KillianEtagnières1996VC Aiglon - BikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
154Dessimoz SamuelErde1996Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
155Bolomey JérômeCorseaux1996Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU17 Garçons
156Pralong FlorianAttalens1996VC Montreux-RennazFRSUIU17 Garçons
157Schäppi Martinmoudon1996VC EchallensVDSUIU17 Garçons
158Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Vallée du TrientVSSUIU17 Garçons
159Fasel LionelPenthereaz1996VC EchallensVDSUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
16Rudaz ManuelConthey1994CYCLOPHILE SÉDUNOISVSSUIU19 Hommes
29GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VéloSprint CossonayVDSUIU19 Hommes
34Buchard BastienConthey1995Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
37Porras LudovicCorcelles-le-Jorat1995Pro Cycle-New WorkVDSUIU19 Hommes
52Schär AurelBrüttelen1994VC KerzersBESUIU19 Hommes
61Rüeger TristanVillars-sur-Glâne1995VELO-CLUB-FRIBOURGFRSUIU19 Hommes
65Rey LoïcDomdidier1994VC Estavayer / UVEX TesagFRSUIU19 Hommes

TOP

VTT Open (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Dephix PascalMonthey1965TEAM INFOHOMEVSSUIVTT Open
5LOPEZ RamonCollombey1969TEAM INFOHOMEVSSUIVTT Open
301Ruedi AlainPayerne1967pro cycles-scott-new workVDSUIVTT Open
302Neff NiklausChâtonnaye1959ProCycles-Scott-NewWorkFRSUIVTT Open
303Plancherel ClaudeBulle1976FRSUIVTT Open
304Jan du Chêne ClaudeCorcelles-Payerne1957VDSUIVTT Open
305COTTIER BlaiseBerolle1968VDSUIVTT Open
306Bienz FrédyFribourg1957FRSUIVTT Open
307Correia JoséLully FR1967PROCYCLESFRSUIVTT Open
308ruttimann marcbussy fr1972BUSSYCLETTESFRSUIVTT Open
309HUBER PATRICKBOLLION1972PRO-CYCLESFRSUIVTT Open
310Haas Jean-MichelChénens1968O2MOUNTENBIKEFRSUIVTT Open
311Marmy Jean-MarcRueyres-les-Prés1965FRSUIVTT Open
312Bersier SandraTorny-le-Grand1971PRO-CYCLES PAYERNEFRSUIVTT Open
313Le Borgne ClaudineChatonnaye1970PRO CYCLESFRSUIVTT Open
314Moret JordanPayerne1994VDSUIVTT Open
315NICOD SIMONGRANGES MD315VDSUIVTT Open

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono