fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist 11 KM Nidau

Startlist » Back to races » 11 KM Nidau

Startlist sorted by • 268 athletes

Shortcuts

Dames 1Dames 2Dames 3Elites DamesElites HommesFilles AFilles BFilles CGarçons AGarçons BGarçons CJuniors FillesJuniors GarçonsParents - enfantsSeniors 1Seniors 2Seniors 3Vétérans DamesVétérans HommesWalking Mixtes

Dames 1 (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Racine VéroniqueNidau1985BESUIDames 1
11Schär SimoneReconvilier1986BE/JBSUIDames 1
14Gaudenz LadinaNidau1980BESUIDames 1
36Rion DelphineLa Chaux De Fonds1985CCE2LNESUIDames 1
48Maeder CindyLoveresse1977CC TramelanBE/JBSUIDames 1
55Froidevaux MarianneLes Breuleux1980VCFMJUSUIDames 1
67Antonioli CristelBellmund1984BESUIDames 1
72Iallonardo LauraBiel/Bienne1980BEITADames 1
82BUCHER PAULINEBIEL/BIENNE1980SUIDames 1
101Vaucher PaulineSonceboz-Sombeval1984BESUIDames 1
512Larizza TamaraLyss1978Ironladies.chBESUIDames 1
521Flueckiger MiriamAarberg1979BESUIDames 1
525ROULIN VALERIEESTAVAYER1979FRSUIDames 1
526BETTY LAZARTEESTAVAYER-LE-LAC1981SUIDames 1
528GLARDON AGNESSUTZ1979SUIDames 1

TOP

Dames 2 (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10Villard NathalieBiel/Bienne1969BESUIDames 2
12Boyes claireBiel/Bienne1973BEFRADames 2
27Burkhalter EstherLangendorfangendofr1967SOSUIDames 2
30Herren IrèneLe Landeron1967CCE2LNESUIDames 2
73HOFMANN SANDRANIDAU1969SUIDames 2
103ILDERMANN PATRIZIAJENS1973SUIDames 2
443Roulet Romy SandraMalleray1970GSMBBESUIDames 2
446LOCHER GABYLYSS1972SUIDames 2
447BERGER SILVIAAARBERG1967SUIDames 2
448HOWALD STÉFANIALYSS1968SUIDames 2
455JAUN KARINUNTERSEEN1969BESUIDames 2
514Griggio Weibel NathalieMalleray1971La FenêtreBESUIDames 2
520VON ROHR GABRIELLE RUDOLFEVILARD1970SUIDames 2

TOP

Dames 3 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
20Flury GabiLohn-Ammannsegg1960SOSUIDames 3
32Schlunegger ClaudineCortaillod1958CCE2LNESUIDames 3
43Stadelmann CorinneChâtillon (JU)1964JUSUIDames 3
64Granito AdrianaBiel/Bienne1960Club Jogging BielBEDames 3

TOP

Elites Dames (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Boillat MaureenPéry1991BE/JBSUIElites Dames
13boegli delphineMoutier1988BE/JBSUIElites Dames
25Raemy SarahOrpund1989MC Thiévent NaturopathieBESUIElites Dames
26Habegger JaninePort1994Janine HabeggerBESUIElites Dames
31Romano VanessaLe Landeron1988CCE2LNESUIElites Dames
58Geiser NathalieNeuchâtel1987CCE2LNESUIElites Dames
60Widmer CélineLa Ferrière1993-BE/JBSUIElites Dames
66Horner CélineMalleray-Bévilard1989GS Malleray-BévilardBE/JBSUIElites Dames
112Schnegg AlizéeSorvilier1991Alizée SchneggBE/JBSUIElites Dames
450kneuss ValentineSonceboz-Sombeval1993BESUIElites Dames
451Kottelat JessicaBiel/Bienne1990BESUIElites Dames
509GEISER CAROLEORVIN1990SUIElites Dames
510LÉCHOT NOÉMIEORVIN1990SUIElites Dames
511LY SHIA MANKPORT1990SUIElites Dames
513PANTAZIS MARINABIEL/BIENNE1994SUIElites Dames
522Fahrni ManuelaIpsach1994BESUIElites Dames
623mathys brigittaBüetigen1990biel bienneBESUIElites Dames

TOP

Elites Hommes (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Vaucher RomainSonceboz-Sombeval1996BE/JBSUIElites Hommes
18Di Gabriele StefanNidau1989BESUIElites Hommes
19Tschannen TobiaLyss1988BESUIElites Hommes
22Salzmann BastienBiel/Bienne1989BESUIElites Hommes
24Monti LivienFONTENAIS1991MC Thiévent NaturopathieJUSUIElites Hommes
39Baume MarcLes Breuleux1988GSFMJUSUIElites Hommes
50Florinetti ConstantinChêne-Bougeries1989GESUIElites Hommes
53Barrow SaikouTschugg1991STBBEGAMElites Hommes
56Fleury JonathanCourtételle1989Vicques-RétembergJUSUIElites Hommes
57Fallot JérômeBiel/Bienne1990BESUIElites Hommes
515monin xavierGlovelier1993GstabeillonJUSUIElites Hommes
523Hegg KevinBiel (BE)1991BESUIElites Hommes

TOP

Filles A (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
710MATHYS DINABIEL/BIENNE2010SUIFilles A
713GYGAX ALIXBIEL/BIENNE2010SUIFilles A
715BARTHE CÉLIAPORT2011SUIFilles A
716Marchand LucieBienne2011BESUIFilles A
719Gerber MollyVilleret2010BE/JBSUIFilles A

TOP

Filles B (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Boyes FannyBiel/Bienne2006BESUIFilles B
605Meusy AmbreBoudry2007NESUIFilles B
608COENDOZ ALESSIABIEL/BIENNE2006CROSS-CLUB-NIDAUSUIFilles B
609GERBER MICHELLEGRENCHEN2009SUIFilles B
610WYSSEIER NORANIDAU2008SUIFilles B
611KAUFMANN NOÉMIEVILARD2007SUIFilles B
613GROSJEAN ANAISBIEL/BIENNE2006SUIFilles B
615MARCHAND ZOÉORVIN2009SUIFilles B
616VAUCHER ALEXIXSONCEBOZ-SOMBEVAL2009SUIFilles B
617SILVANT CELIAMACOLIN2008BESUIFilles B
619BOULDOIRES MILABIEL/BIENNE2009SUIFilles B
620DOUGOUD NALABIEL/BIENNE2008SUIFilles B
621DEVAUX TIMEANIDAU2009SUIFilles B

TOP

Filles C (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
504Zerbini KahraSonceboz-Sombeval2004CA CourtelaryBE/JBSUIFilles C
505Moine LolaBiel/Bienne2004BESUIFilles C
506KAUFMANN LUANAEVILARD2004SUIFilles C

TOP

Garçons A (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Giordano YaëlBellmund2010CC NidauBESUIGarçons A
702Kündig JérémieDetligen2010BESUIGarçons A
703Ciullo FlavioMontmollin2010NESUIGarçons A
704Delvecchio FabioAarberg Zust2010BESUIGarçons A
705AEBI JANISNIDAU2010SUIGarçons A
706SCHEURER LUKASNIDAU2010SUIGarçons A
707RUHSTALLER LINUSMAGGLINGEN/MACOLIN2010SUIGarçons A
708WYSSEIER TILONIDAU2010SUIGarçons A
709GROSJEAN MAXENCEBIEL/BIENNE2010SUIGarçons A
711BÉGUELIN CHARLIEBIEL/BIENNE2010SUIGarçons A
712NOUNAGNON LÉAN OLAITANBIEL/BIENNE2010SUIGarçons A
714Boldini KilianMeinisberg2011BESUIGarçons A
717MARCHAND TIMBIEL/BIENNE2010SUIGarçons A
718Vaucher NorianSonceboz-Sombeval2010BESUIGarçons A
720Allimann GaetanChézard-St-Martin2010NESUIGarçons A
721RENTSCHLER LUCNIDAU2011SUIGarçons A

TOP

Garçons B (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
602Roth DiegoNidau2008Di GabrieleBESUIGarçons B
603Barthe NoahPort2008BESUIGarçons B
604Ciullo LivioMontmollin2008NESUIGarçons B
606Mahon JulienSchwadernau2009BESUIGarçons B
607Mäder NielsLoveresse2007Courtelary BE/JBSUIGarçons B
612IALLONARDO IVANBIEL/BIENNE2009SUIGarçons B
614NOUNAGNON MAËL SÈGNONBIEL/BIENNE2007SUIGarçons B
618ALLIMANN QUENTINCHÉZARD-ST-MARTIN2008NESUIGarçons B

TOP

Garçons C (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Torti AnthonyNidau2002Biel-Bienne AthleticsBESUIGarçons C
502Torti JérémyNidau2005Biel-Bienne AthleticsBESUIGarçons C
503Marti MickaelSonceboz-Sombeval2004CA CourtelaryBE/JBSUIGarçons C
507GROSJEAN ELIOTTBIEL/BIENNE2005SUIGarçons C
508BENTSCHLER CÉDRICNIDAU2004SUIGarçons C

TOP

Juniors Filles (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
15Guenat LéaBiel/Bienne2001BESUIJuniors Filles
63CATTIN MaudeLa Ferrière1997GSFMBE/JBSUIJuniors Filles
441Donzé LéaneChâtillon JU1998JUSUIJuniors Filles

TOP

Juniors Garçons (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
105Holzmann BaptisteNods2004BE/JBSUIJuniors Garçons
106Holzmann MaxenceNods2006BE/JBSUIJuniors Garçons

TOP

Parents - enfants (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801Ory JulesBiel/Bienne2012BESUIParents - enfants
802Kündig ValerianDetligen2012BESUIParents - enfants
803Mahon SéverinSchwadernau2013BESUIParents - enfants
804DELVECCHIO NINAAarberg2012BESUIParents - enfants
805AEBI ALEXANIDAU2013SUIParents - enfants
806SCHEURER FABIONIDAU2012SUIParents - enfants
807MELHERITZ JANOSCHMIGLIEGLIA2012SUIParents - enfants
808GANZ NOELNIDAU2012SUIParents - enfants
809IALLONARDO NICOBIEL/BIENNE2012SUIParents - enfants
810LUC MATHISBIEL/BIENNE2013SUIParents - enfants
811BÉGUELIN MARIUSBIEL/BIENNE2012SUIParents - enfants
812NOUNAGNON NAÉVA AÏWÉBIEL/BIENNE2013SUIParents - enfants
813GYGAX LIONELBIEL/BIENNE2012SUIParents - enfants
814BOLDINI SHANILLAMEINISBERG2012SUIParents - enfants
815VOISARD CLARABIEL/BIENNE2012SUIParents - enfants
816VAUCHER ANAIS-MELODYSONCEBOZ-SOMBEVAL2013SUIParents - enfants
817Gerber ZacharyVilleret2012BE/JBSUIParents - enfants

TOP

Seniors 1 (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
8Calderara YannErlach1977BESUISeniors 1
40Jeanbourquin PatrickLe Noirmont1979Groupe sportif des Franches-MontagnesJUSUISeniors 1
41Wälchli MichelBiel/Bienne1981BESUISeniors 1
46Pellaton RaphaelBiel/bienne1977-BESUISeniors 1
76SOLTERMANN VINCENTNIDAU1985SUISeniors 1
85Nounagnon SidikBiel/Bienne1979BESUISeniors 1
99VAUCHER VINCENTSONCEBOZ-SOMBEVAL1981SUISeniors 1
428GERBER KASPARGRENCHEN1979SUISeniors 1
460KAISER NIKLAUSEVILARD1977SUISeniors 1
517VOISARD PierreBIEL/BIENNE1983SUISeniors 1
529GAGGERO PASCALSUTZ1983SUISeniors 1

TOP

Seniors 2 (33 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Zigerli MartinBiel/Bienne1971Scheidungsmaenner.chBESUISeniors 2
7Leuenberger ReneBrügg BE1970BESUISeniors 2
28Ballola MassimoNidau1970BEITASeniors 2
38Coste DamienLe Locle1975CCE2LNESUISeniors 2
49Gullotti HervéTramelanTramelan1972Cross Club TramelanBE/JBSUISeniors 2
52Kammermann MartialBiel/Bienne1967BESUISeniors 2
59Tosoni RetoBrügg BE1968SoloBESUISeniors 2
62Wermeille SteveLajoux1975JUSUISeniors 2
71Mahon FrançoisSchwadernau1973FSG BassecourtBESUISeniors 2
74Mérillat ChristopheBiel (BE)1976BESUISeniors 2
75Marchand TonyBiel/Bienne1970BESUISeniors 2
77Allimann MarcelChézard-St-Martin1973NESUISeniors 2
78BONGARD GEORGESNIDAU1970SUISeniors 2
80Brunner MarcelStuden BE1974BESUISeniors 2
81Nogueiras JoseCortaillod1976NESUISeniors 2
90LORCH MARKUSHERMRIGEN1968SUISeniors 2
94GANDER MANUELAARBERG1974SUISeniors 2
107Holzmann LucLa Neuveville1972BE/JBSUISeniors 2
108RIEDER DAMIENMONTET (Glâne)1972FRSUISeniors 2
109Fischer ChristianAarberg1973BESUISeniors 2
110Mathys StephanWalperswil1975Fourtraining.chBESUISeniors 2
111LÜTHI TINUPLAGNE1976SUISeniors 2
429ROBERT CLAUDE-OLIVIERLA CHAUX-DE-FONDS1968SUISeniors 2
444Minder YannMalleray-Bévilard1975GSMB / Alouettes.chBE/JBSUISeniors 2
449Howald PascalLyss1971BESUISeniors 2
453JAUNIAN NICOLASYVERDON1968SUISeniors 2
457JUNGO MARTINPORT1967SUISeniors 2
518Jungi RichardOrpund1967BESUISeniors 2
519ZIMMERMANN THIERRYBIEL/BIENNE1969RUNNING.COACH.CHBESUISeniors 2
524BARNERT ROMANBELLMUND1967SUISeniors 2
624Gerber ClaudyVilleret1974BE/JBSUISeniors 2
625Marchand LaurentLa Chaux-de-Fonds1967Cimes CycleNESUISeniors 2
626BILLAS LAURENTBELLMUND1968SUISeniors 2

TOP

Seniors 3 (37 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Alleyn RudyPraz (Mont-Vully)1965RC 3 LacsFRSUISeniors 3
16Pfeiffer KlausLommiswil1958SOSUISeniors 3
21Howald RolfLohn-Ammannsegg1958SOSUISeniors 3
23Salzmann DanielMalleray-Bévilard1964GSMBBE/JBSUISeniors 3
33Hosselet RobertBevaix1963CCE2LNEBELSeniors 3
34Herren StéphaneLe Landeron1965CCE2LNESUISeniors 3
37Girardin AndréMarin-Epagnier1959Cross-Club Entre 2 LacsNESUISeniors 3
42Habegger TheoPort1957BESUISeniors 3
45Hegg HansjörgIpsach1966BESUISeniors 3
51Curatolo Ettorebienne1965BEITASeniors 3
54Schenker RemoMontreux1965VDSUISeniors 3
61Devaux Jean-PierreScheuren1965smrun/runningcoach.chBESUISeniors 3
65Häni ThomasBiel/Bienne1961BESeniors 3
68Cand DanielLes Bayards1958NESUISeniors 3
70CIULLO COSIMOMONTMOULIN1961NESUISeniors 3
84HÖNGER ANDREASNIDAU1960SUISeniors 3
86Rebetez MichelMoutier1954GSMBBE/JBSUISeniors 3
87VITOR AFONSOBIEL/BIENNE1959SUISeniors 3
88Barthe ClaudePort1965BESUISeniors 3
91Contin DenisChêne-Bourg1947GESUISeniors 3
93PERRENOUD ALAINBiel/Bienne1960Les On Y CroisBESUISeniors 3
96PEREZ JUANBIEL/BIENNE1963SUISeniors 3
97Bossel Jean-NoëlGranges-Paccot1959FRSUISeniors 3
98BLATTMANN CHRISTIANNIDAU1963SUISeniors 3
100Schneuwly MichaelSt. Ursen1961LAT SenseFRSUISeniors 3
102Gautschi PeterLauperswil1962BESUISeniors 3
104REICHENBACH JEAN-DANIELWALPERSWIL1963SUISeniors 3
114Moser ChristianSchwadernau1960BESUISeniors 3
430Rais ThierryIns1963BESUISeniors 3
442Moretti PaoloLe Locle1966NESUISeniors 3
452ZWAHLEN JURGPORT1958SUISeniors 3
454Decorvet MichelAreuse1960NESUISeniors 3
456Habegger FritzIpsach1960BESUISeniors 3
458DI GABRICKE NICOLAGERORFINGEN1958SUISeniors 3
459ALTAUS THOMASBIEL/BIENNE1965SUISeniors 3
516willemin pierre-alainGlovelier1962G.S.TabeillonJUSUISeniors 3
530OBERLE THOMASBIEL/BIENNE1960SUISeniors 3

TOP

Vétérans Dames (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Wyss CharlotteMarin-Epagnier1954Running club des 3 LacsNESUIVétérans Dames
17Ferrari SilvanaCouvet1947CCC/CC Les Fées val-de-TraversNEITAVétérans Dames
92BIRRER GABYNIDAU1950SMRUNBESUIVétérans Dames

TOP

Vétérans Hommes (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9Tosoni DieterAegerten1943BESUIVétérans Hommes
29Galbraith PeterGrand Saconnex1951CERN Running ClubGEGBRVétérans Hommes
35Di Paola FernandoHauterive NE1954CCE2LNESUIVétérans Hommes
44STANCHERIS VIVIANBIEL/BIENNE1956BESUIVétérans Hommes
47DOBLER JEAN-ROBERTVICQUES1956Vicques-RetembergJUSUIVétérans Hommes
69Sahli WernerPort1941BESUIVétérans Hommes
86Rebetez MichelMoutier1954GSMBBE/JBSUIVétérans Hommes
89BOURGNON Pierrebasel1946smrunBSSUIVétérans Hommes
95FRANZA GIOVANNIBIEL/BIENNE1951SUIVétérans Hommes
113GILLES JEAN-GUYLA TOUR-DE-TRÊME1947BELVétérans Hommes
115Glardon MichelTavannes1947JURACIME-GSMBBE/JBSUIVétérans Hommes
445Benoît EugèneTavannes1950GSMBBE/JBSUIVétérans Hommes
527Roulin CamilleEstavayer-le-Lac1951FRSUIVétérans Hommes
622ETTER JakobTreiten1954BESUIVétérans Hommes

TOP

Walking Mixtes (37 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Hofer Jean-MarcLamboing1964Littoral Team Nordic WalkingBE/JBSUIWalking Mixtes
402Perriard Pierre-AndréCortaillod1960Littoral Tean Nordic WalkingNESUIWalking Mixtes
403Jeandupeux VéroniqueBiel/Bienne1958BESUIWalking Mixtes
404Grélat StéphanieGivisiez1980FRSUIWalking Mixtes
405Marra MariaCouvet1964NEITAWalking Mixtes
406Domeniconi FabienneLamboing1977FSGF PéryBE/JBSUIWalking Mixtes
407Stekoffer AnnaPéry1978FSGF PéryBE/JBSUIWalking Mixtes
408Bessire EmilieLa Heutte1980FSGF PéryBE/JBSUIWalking Mixtes
409Blaser FriedaPéry-La Heutte1951FSGF PéryBESUIWalking Mixtes
410Campa IolandaPéry1980FSGF PéryBE/JBSUIWalking Mixtes
411Moine NathalieBiel/Bienne1978FSGF PéryBESUIWalking Mixtes
412Vogt SéverinePéry1971FSGF PéryBE/JBSUIWalking Mixtes
413Merkelbach SusannePéry1961FSGF PéryBE/JBSUIWalking Mixtes
414Gerber SylvanaPéry1953FSGF PéryBE/JBSUIWalking Mixtes
415Chèvre Jean-FrançoisBienne1947Seeland RunnersBESUIWalking Mixtes
416Carnal Marie-JeanneBiel/Bienne1960BESUIWalking Mixtes
417Di Paola MariaHauterive NE1955CCE2LNEWalking Mixtes
418Egremy JeanMarin-Epagnier1965CCE2LNEWalking Mixtes
419Ferraroli CorinneMarin-Epagnier1961CCE2LNEWalking Mixtes
420Mesnard Anne-MarieBoudry1966CCE2LNESUIWalking Mixtes
421Brahier SylvieAegerten1991BESUIWalking Mixtes
422Brahier VirginieLa Chaux-de-Fonds1990NESUIWalking Mixtes
423Ratti EnricoKerzers1960FRSUIWalking Mixtes
424Pomi LaraBiel/Bienne1969BESUIWalking Mixtes
425Vigliotti AntoniettaLa Neuveville1966BE/JBSUIWalking Mixtes
426Brahier SylvieAegerten1991BESUIWalking Mixtes
427BECKER DANIELLEINS1967SUIWalking Mixtes
431Mischler RolandNidau1948BESUIWalking Mixtes
432bertschi hansSchöfflisdorf1948ski-club eglisau /SMRUNZHSUIWalking Mixtes
433ZURMÜHLE ROBERTOBELLINZONA1961TISUIWalking Mixtes
434Tonna Jean-MarcCourtelary1967BE/JBSUIWalking Mixtes
435GAI CLAUDIABIEL/BIENNE1957SUIWalking Mixtes
436SHLUEP JORDANABIEL/BIENNE1949SUIWalking Mixtes
437Meyer JEan-ClaudeSorvilier1973BE/JBSUIWalking Mixtes
438Hagmann NicoleMoutier1968BE/JBSUIWalking Mixtes
439MÖRI HUGOIPSACH1946SUIWalking Mixtes
440MULLER ANNETBIEL/BIENNE1964SUIWalking Mixtes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono