fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist XTERRA Switzerland

Startlist » Back to races » XTERRA Switzerland

Startlist sorted by • 770 athletes

Shortcuts

XTERRA Classic - 20-24 FemmesXTERRA Classic - 20-24 hommesXTERRA Classic - 25-29 femmesXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommesXTERRA Classic - 30-34 femmesXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommesXTERRA Classic - 35-39 femmesXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommesXTERRA Classic - 40-44 femmesXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommesXTERRA Classic - 45-49 femmesXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommesXTERRA Classic - 50-54 femmesXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommesXTERRA Classic - 55-59 femmesXTERRA Classic - 55-59 hommesXTERRA Classic - 60-64 femmesXTERRA Classic - 60-64 hommesXTERRA Classic - 65-69 hommesXTERRA Classic - 70 et plus hommesXTERRA Classic - Elites FemmesXTERRA Classic - Elites HommesXTERRA Classic - U23 ETU femmesXTERRA Classic - U23 ETU hommesXTERRA Light - Jeunes DamesXTERRA Light - Jeunes HommesXTERRA Light - Juniors ETU fillesXTERRA Light - Juniors ETU garçonsXTERRA Light - Seniors DamesXTERRA Light - Seniors HommesXTERRA Light - Vétérans DamesXTERRA Light - Vétérans HommesXTERRA Light Paratriathlon PT3XTERRA Relay Classic - HommesXTERRA Relay Classic - MixtesXTERRA Relay Light - HommesXTERRA Relay Light - Mixtes

XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
27Blohm Clemmensen ClaraTaastrup1996Canyon DenmarkDENXTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
40Chiarello NoémieBellevue1997Triathlon Club GenèveGESUIXTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
45Deason Emilybristol1993creation cyclesGBRXTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
247Campbell MollyNottingham1997Lincoln TriGBRXTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
406Lelait PaulineSARAN1993ASPTT ORLEANSFRAXTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
413FLURIAN SolèneMEYZIEU1995tricastin triathlon clubFRFRAXTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes

TOP

XTERRA Classic - 20-24 hommes (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
31Dülfer TimTrier1994Tri Post TrierGERXTERRA Classic - 20-24 hommes
72Marquilly AntoineMontmorency1994VMTFRAXTERRA Classic - 20-24 hommes
74MAUREL Alexismas de londres1995Mauguio carnon triathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 20-24 hommes
84Planel GrégoirePrivas1995Tri 07 Privas TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 20-24 hommes
95Lejeune MaxenceChaumontel1997vallée Montmorency TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 20-24 hommes
100AZZOLA JérômeNeuchâtel1992NEFRAXTERRA Classic - 20-24 hommes
120Tétard BrianAvon1995ENVY Epinay sous sénart TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 20-24 hommes
121Pasche MisaelSt-Cergue1992TIMATEC SarlVDSUIXTERRA Classic - 20-24 hommes
252Duclos CorentinBourg1996Langres triathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 20-24 hommes
273Dauphin DavidBurtigny1992VDSUIXTERRA Classic - 20-24 hommes
291Monville LouisFernelmont1998TMTUBELXTERRA Classic - 20-24 hommes
334Nivot Tanguyfixin1995Dijon Single TrackFRAXTERRA Classic - 20-24 hommes
337Fellmann ParisSandweiler1998LUXXTERRA Classic - 20-24 hommes
351Jeaugey RémiNancy1997Langres TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 20-24 hommes
360Leyn Donovan Menen1994Tritraining pro teamBELXTERRA Classic - 20-24 hommes
383Anderson ScottKrefeld1996SC Bayer 05 UerdingenGERXTERRA Classic - 20-24 hommes
390Petit LoganBuhl1998Fast GuebwillerFRAXTERRA Classic - 20-24 hommes
396Brunie Damiensaint victor1992Triathlon Académie MontluconFRAXTERRA Classic - 20-24 hommes
400Berney GuillaumeJona1992Equipe WestSGSUIXTERRA Classic - 20-24 hommes
401Bruhin SilvanUznach1992Tempo-Sport bikespeed.chSGSUIXTERRA Classic - 20-24 hommes

TOP

XTERRA Classic - 25-29 femmes (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
49Bakewell SarahBirmingham1987GBRXTERRA Classic - 25-29 femmes
146ATTANASIO EMILIESAINT CHRISTOL1987WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNELFRAXTERRA Classic - 25-29 femmes
223Delamare MaïtéGuéthary1987FRAXTERRA Classic - 25-29 femmes
301Grob ValentineAigle1991TrivieraVDSUIXTERRA Classic - 25-29 femmes
418Manz JeaninneOberburg1987X-BionicladiesBESUIXTERRA Classic - 25-29 femmes
436Maurette ManonLimoges1988Limoges TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 25-29 femmes
462Anselme AnaëlleTHONON1989FRAXTERRA Classic - 25-29 femmes

TOP

XTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes (50 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
28Rhodes AlexEmsworth1988GBRXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
32Verniers MichaëlSavagnier1989TCBMNESUIXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
50Carnevali AndrésMálaga1988Triatlon Arcade Inforhouse SantiagoESPXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
52SCHAELCHLI PABLOSANTIAGO1990ROUTECHIXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
56THELLIER AntoinePoisy1991Alligators Seynod TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
57Geml AlexanderRudolfstetten1988Team Tempo SportAGGERXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
58Bonnefont RémiSaint Hilaire Bonneval1989TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18FRAXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
62ORVELIN JulienLes Déserts1990Team SUMMERACEFRAXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
106Baqué Pierresaint sulpice1990RushteamVDFRAXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
132marin nicolasanzin1987Valenciennes triathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
133Tissaire BenjaminEPINAL1990FRAXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
145Jacqueminet RomainLAVAL1988LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUBFRAXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
148Martinez VincentVERSAILLES1988Versailles triathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
158Lefebvre HugoBoulogne Billancourt1991Hac triathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
161DURANCE ClémentFleurieu sur saone1990Clément DURANCEFRAXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
164WOHLGEMUTH PhilippeNIEDERHAUSBERGEN1989TRIMOVAL - MOLSHEIMFRAXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
170BIGER JULIENHERBITZHEIM1988TRI ATHLETIC FORBACHFRAXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
173Legaz JuanLausanne1987FasttriatlonVDESPXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
174Roblot PierreMorbier1990Tri Val de GrayFRAXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
175Santini YannVerbier1991Triathlon club ValaisVSSUIXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
198Holliger BenjaminPREVESSINS MOENS1989Fontanil TriathlonSUIXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
202Graça MichaelMontlignon1991Vallée Montmorency TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
204Blandel AntoineGuillac1991Mont blanc triathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
213Rey ThibautWolschwiller1988HTC GEKOBIKEFRAXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
215Goubau JohanNamur1987TRI4USBELXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
222DUNOD AlexandreAnnecy1987FRAXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
235PELLIER AlexisCoublevie1987Fontanil TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
246Badoux FlorianNamur1988TRI4USBELXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
250rimaud jean marcvelizy1991ze team versailles triathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
253Elter JulienHegenheim1989Wildcats baselFRAXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
289Pedroli AlessandroComo1989A team Triathlon AsdITAXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
294Favre JimmyCarrouge VD1991RushteamVDSUIXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
315FOUQUE BriceMaffliers1991VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLONFRAXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
365Radeck StephanMalschwitz OT Wartha1990SV Bayreuth/ GHOST Racing Team / SayskyGERXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
368Rodriguez AlejandroVallauris1988CLUB ANTIBES TRIATHLONESPXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
372Schertenleib RaphaelThun1990Bikecenter/THEBIG3.chBESUIXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
381Rodrigues DanielBavois1987Triathlon du Mont-BlancVDSUIXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
384Martin GauthierNoirefontaine1990BELXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
402Kleiner MartinWädenswil1990SSV WädenswilZHSUIXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
405Handelberg LucasLyon1987CYT 91FRAXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
409benoit jérémyfrangy1989trisalève annemasseFRAXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
410Losey MaximeMorges1987VDSUIXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
414ducrocq anthonycourset1989Triathlon club BoulonnaisFRAXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
421sammarco eliseomanduria1990junior BrindisiITAXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
424Dosne Francois-XavierZürich1988Triathlon Club ZurichZHFRAXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
452LE MOIGN ThibaudSAINT JEAN LE BLANC1988ASPTT ORLEANS TRIATHLONFRAXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
460Breine BastiaanEeklo1987BELXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
464Baker TomSandhurst1990B&J RacingGBRXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
480Brown AndrewWigan1987The Endurance Store GBRXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes
481Dion CyprienMarchovelette1988TRI4USBELXTERRA Classic - 25-29 hommes

TOP

XTERRA Classic - 30-34 femmes (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
68Sahm BettinaMünsingen1984BESUIXTERRA Classic - 30-34 femmes
83guerre cecilemontmorency1983vmtFRAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 femmes
108JAN JULIEGENNEVILLIERS1984VMTFRAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 femmes
116Dubois LyneLa Ferrière1986NeuchAventureBESUIXTERRA Classic - 30-34 femmes
156werner marie catherinestrasbourg1983conseil de l'europe triFRAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 femmes
216Michel AndreaMünsingen1984BESUIXTERRA Classic - 30-34 femmes
241BAZIN PHILIPPE PerrineNerville la foret1986triathlon Sannois FranconvilleFRAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 femmes
261Avison ShannonVille-la-Grand1984Team HoneybadgerFRAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 femmes
282Nzamba JessicaYverdon-les-Bains1986Aloha racing - TRYverdonVDSUIXTERRA Classic - 30-34 femmes
322Heinen GeraldineVeytaux1984VDSUIXTERRA Classic - 30-34 femmes
323GALINDO AmandinePARIS1985SartrouvilleFRAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 femmes
328Scheidegger BettinaEsslingen1985ZHSUIXTERRA Classic - 30-34 femmes
348Vent AlexandraZürich1984ZHITAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 femmes
358Uyttebroeck ClaireVal-de-Ruz1984NERSAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 femmes
427Froehlich Hélènemittelhausbergen1982tri val de gray/Jog'r SauconyFRAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 femmes
429Jackel NadineGelnhausen1982SV GelnhausenGERXTERRA Classic - 30-34 femmes
435Burki SalomeFeldbrunnen1985TRI Club SolothurnSOSUIXTERRA Classic - 30-34 femmes
455Tanner MichèleBolligen19823athlon BernBESUIXTERRA Classic - 30-34 femmes
457plaçais LaurianneMery1984FRAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 femmes
468Hooper SharnPL4 7ET1984Plymouth Triathlon ClubGBRXTERRA Classic - 30-34 femmes
482Kummer AnuschkaBelp19823athlon BernBESUIXTERRA Classic - 30-34 femmes
483Boswell AbigailLondon1982London Fields Triathlon ClubGBRXTERRA Classic - 30-34 femmes
484Owen-Evans RuthGloucester1983GBRXTERRA Classic - 30-34 femmes
485mulcahy laura janelaS PALMs1982Triactive LanzaroteESPXTERRA Classic - 30-34 femmes

TOP

XTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes (45 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
55WEISS Jean-SébastienBulle1986B3 BULLE TriathlonFRFRAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
61durpoix guillaumejougnes1986FRAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
66Grieten KevinDilbeek1982EtzaBELXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
79le dizes nicolasBAILLET EN FRANCE1982VMTFRAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
86massart jeremyvacheresse1983Valenciennes triathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
102Pötzsch ChristianZug1985cpsports.chZGGERXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
109Bouille JulienLa Chaux-de-Fonds1982NEUCH AVENTURENESUIXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
112PIGNEDE pierreGrenoble1984GUC TRIFRAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
126DATHY BOCK screst1984Triathlon Club Val DromeFRAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
127Ley YannickLausanne1986TriTeamPullyVDFRAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
134Dafflon XavierAvry-sur-Matran1982PRO Cycles-SCOTTFRSUIXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
136Luraschi AlexMagadino1984Tri Team TicinoTISUIXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
154Cecchetti MarcoVerucchio1984Team Pasta YoungITAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
160Huet MathieuParis1985Club des Nageurs de ParisFRAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
163leroy juliensaint raphael1983les girondins de bordeaux triathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
168Pizarro RaphaelChantepie1985FRAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
177Baldauf KevinJarny1986Jarnisy triathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
179munier pierreSAINT JULIEN EN GENEVOIS1983alligators seynod triathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
180Legrais ThibaudEurre1982Triathlon club val de dromeFRAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
185timmerman bricespicheren1983tri forbachFRAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
191BROGGIO OlivierJARNY1986Jarnisy TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
205Lheureux BenjaminFallais1984JETTBELXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
218Loriers NicolasNoduwez1984JODOIGNE ENDURANCE TRIATHLON TEAMBELXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
224FELTIN XavierTHOLLON LES MEMISES1986Leman TriFRAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
256Ray Jehan-NathanaëlNeuchâtel1984Red Fish TriathlonNESUIXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
266Mathez OlivierSt-Cergue1982Novio Fire TeamVDSUIXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
288Pont AymericCarouge1984Triathlon Club GenèveGESUIXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
298piron julienmalonne1986tri4usBELXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
324Tauty NicolasNantes1983Champigny triathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
333Montel AlexandreLa Robine sur galabre1985Organicoach FRAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
347SERRA gregoryLE PRADET1985wild team triathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
352Boggio StefanoCaluso1985Canavese Triathlon ASDITAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
359Uyttebroeck FredericVal-de-Ruz1982NESUIXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
374martin jeremygaillard1984trisaleveFRAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
386Débieux JoëlPoliez-Pittet1985TRYverdonVDSUIXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
397SCHAEDLE MartinFreiburg1986Triathlonteam4g TV MemmingenGERXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
398Moyer NathanAPO, AE1984USAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
404paris nicolasbizanet1982tcnFRAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
428Thomas EwenQuintin1984Club Nautique Châteaulin TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
437Beucher MickaelCROZET1983FRAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
440Wettach JoceAnniviers1983Pro Sport Tri ValaisVSSUIXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
477Derville AlexandreChampigny sur Marne1983Alexandre DervilleFRAXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
486Rogan Josephn146nn1982irelandIRLXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
487Castol RafaelPalma de Mallorca1985ESPXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes
488plaçais FXMERY1983Team RenggSUIXTERRA Classic - 30-34 hommes

TOP

XTERRA Classic - 35-39 femmes (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
81le dizes estelleBAILLET EN FRANCE1981VMTFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 femmes
97Pedrini AurélieEnghien les bains1977VmtFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 femmes
103Studer FranziskaZug1981cpsports.chZGSUIXTERRA Classic - 35-39 femmes
149MAJAL juliedivajeu1979TCVDFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 femmes
171Maître BenedicteLa Chaux-de-Fonds1978NeuchaventureNESUIXTERRA Classic - 35-39 femmes
181Chateau LiseEurre1981Triathlon club val de dromeFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 femmes
195gerber miriamhuttwil1981BESUIXTERRA Classic - 35-39 femmes
208VONARX FabienneEchirolles1977ALE Echirolles TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 femmes
219Locatelli Lambercier LaurenceChézard-St-Martin1980NeuchaventureNESUIXTERRA Classic - 35-39 femmes
221Juan StephanieChézard1980NeuchaventureNESUIXTERRA Classic - 35-39 femmes
263Divall MartaGingins1977Baden Triathlon ClubVDSUIXTERRA Classic - 35-39 femmes
270Herbst ChristinaBad Ischl1980LTU LinzAUTXTERRA Classic - 35-39 femmes
332GARCIA NADEGELA VALETTE DU VAR1977TOULON VAR TRIATHLONFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 femmes
356Niklaus AngelaLangnau im Emmental1978Tri Team EmmentalBESUIXTERRA Classic - 35-39 femmes
363Michel AlineMontbrelloz1980Tri Club EstaBroyeFRFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 femmes
430Richter SusanneAschaffenburg1977Laufteam Gelnhausen e.V.GERXTERRA Classic - 35-39 femmes
434LACORRE NATACHA722101978ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLONFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 femmes
489Lazenby KathrynYork1977Great BritainGBRXTERRA Classic - 35-39 femmes
490Smith NatalieNorth Somerset1979GBRXTERRA Classic - 35-39 femmes
491Hansen KarinNottwil1978Bike Shop WillisauLUSUIXTERRA Classic - 35-39 femmes

TOP

XTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes (67 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
54Günthardt DavidQueen Creek, AZ1978Tristar Schaffhausen / Radsport Schumacher SHSUIXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
65Vaxelaire StéphaneSAINT DENIS DE L'HOTEL1978OTC 45FRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
67coutelet gillesMAUGUIO1979TRI MAUGUIO CARNONFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
80Harte GavinMännedorf1978MySport.chZHIRLXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
82DUPONT ThomasLORIOL SUR DROME1980Triathlon Club du Val de DrômeFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
92ferreira ludovicabbeville1978sca abbeville triathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
118LAMICHE DamienMontmorency1979VMTFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
125Sênos RicardoLa Chaux-de-Fonds1979Senos Racing Team NEPORXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
131iaconi leoLosone1979Tri Team TicinoTISUIXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
135LELEU DAMIENBOUCHAIN1977FRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
139Szymkowiak Chris^ropheFlaxlanden1977ASPTT Mulhouse TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
141Putman jeremyLieu Saint Amand1981FRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
143Chapuis SébastienPREMANON1980TriteamvalleedejouxFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
147duthoit christophela voulte sur rhone1977tcvdFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
153octave fredericeurre1979triathlon club val de dromeFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
155Steinmann PhilippVINZEL1977CN TRI NyonVDSUIXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
167Miche SylvainSaint Thierry1979Reims TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
172DEYRES ThierrySEYSSINS1977ALE TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
182Imbriani MauroLecce1978ASD SALENTO TRIATHLONSUIXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
184Letellier RomainMONTIVILLIERS1979Hac TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
187riccardo ciprianicomo1980a-team triathlonITAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
192Tvilum Bachmann AllanHornslet1980Aarhus 1900 TriathlonDENXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
196Lanz PatrickHuttwil1977mobile-zimmerei.chBESUIXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
197bouchet géraldgrenoble1977Fontanil TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
212Colin Francois-XavierJodoigne1979JETTBELXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
217Alves HelderPedroso1977Senos&Alves 4everPORXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
220salomon eric1979SUIXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
231Bernard DamienISLE1981LIMOGES TRIATHLONFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
233HURLIN FrédPraz-sur-Arly1980AzurperformanceFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
237MARIA BaptisteSAINT CHERON1980ASPTT TRIATHLON ORLEANSFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
240ANCEL PIERRE-YVESSAINT MAUR DES FOSSES1981ROUEN TRIATHLONFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
242Lecoq ThomasSaint Georges les Bains1981Val De dromeFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
245JULIA christianTOULON1978TOULON TRIATHLONFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
257TERRASSON CedricLe barcares1981TRIATHLON CATALANFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
260Drouaillet NicolasBois D'Amont1980Montres HublotFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
265STALDER CyrilSt-Sulpice VD1979Tri Team PullyVDSUIXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
268Willisch Marcomollens1977VSSUIXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
274Cacurio TommasoMira1977The dudesVDITAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
281RITHNER YannCheyres1977VC Payerne / ProcyclesFRSUIXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
284CLEMENT RaphaelTHIONVILLE1978TritycFRFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
285MALLICK brunoTHIONVILLE1977TritycFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
286Roinard BastienChantilly1981FRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
287David HollandConcise1977TRYVERDONVDSUIXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
290BELLON JULIEN BENOITENTREVERNES1979TRIVIERAFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
292Beigeaud JeremyCHESSY1978FRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
303demarine olivierSOISY SOUS MONTMORENCY1980VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLONSUIXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
308PHILIBERT ERICCHANAZ1977dijonsingletrackFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
310Supiot Jean-CharlesVerny1981Metz TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
313LECOINTRE AntoineNimes1981Cap bomboneraFRFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
316Ginevro MarioTorino1978ASD Torino TriathlonITAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
319lefrancois simonveigy foncenex1980FRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
326CHAUVET PierreSt Gervais1979TrisalèveFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
340MARABESE MASSIMOVIMERCATE1977TRI TEAM BRIANZAITAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
357Kneubühler ThomasLangnau i. E.1977TriTeam EmmentalBESUIXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
361LESAULNIER JeromeAntibes1977Antibes TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
411Casallas FreddyBrentwood1978Tri Sport Epping VENXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
415Perdrix ChristophFully1981TRYVERDONVSSUIXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
431Steigerwald MarcoAschaffenburg1978Laufteam Gelnhausen e.V.GERXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
444Jamruszkiewicz BartoszTichy1978OrgaNICOachPOLXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
446Weber MichaelBurglengenfeld1977TV BurglengenfeldGERXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
451Franzky JohannesHürth1981ASV Köln TriathlonGERXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
471Hedley Simon2sp1981GBRXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
492Decressac StéphaneRibérac1978team les stables HubbFRAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
493Ferenc AndrásiBUDAPEST1977X2S Salomon TEAMHUNXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
494Williams MichaelCrowthorne1981GBRXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
495Delorenzi EnricoIncisa scapaccino1979VirtusITAXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes
496drajer leon martinspain1981Triactive LanzaroteARGXTERRA Classic - 35-39 hommes

TOP

XTERRA Classic - 40-44 femmes (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
166FAQUIN CORINNECHARMES-SUR-RHONE1975TRIATHLON CLUB DU VAL DE DROMEFRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 femmes
249GALEWICZ KATARZYNALibertów1976POLXTERRA Classic - 40-44 femmes
255le fur emilieJOIGNY SUR MEUSE1973CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNESFRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 femmes
259Mueller Schmid NadjaZürich1974Braveheart RacingZHSUIXTERRA Classic - 40-44 femmes
312ABRIC CordéliaCRAN GEVRIER1976FRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 femmes
388DONNER MartinaKötschach - Mauthen1975WFV FinkensteinAUTXTERRA Classic - 40-44 femmes
391BUCHIN-ROULIE VanessaLausanne1974VERSAILLES TRIATHLONVDFRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 femmes
478Kring MariaNaestved1976HGDENXTERRA Classic - 40-44 femmes
497João Tavares da Costa MarisaCaxias1976MOZINHO AVENTURAPORXTERRA Classic - 40-44 femmes
498Pitten JoanneKent1976Deal triGBRXTERRA Classic - 40-44 femmes

TOP

XTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes (69 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
51LECUIVRE MICHAELVILLEREVERSURE1974TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE VALLEFRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
53LAINÉ SébastienSaint Pierre Des Corps1976FRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
70Gutjahr MarcOberkirch1976LUSUIXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
78Reibel StéphaneBenfeld1974ColasFRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
85Blanc DavidFiganieres1974David BlancFRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
87Guerin Jean ClaudeMauguio1973Team mauguio carnon triathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
88PALMA CamiloDivonne les bains1975TriGessienFRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
89DUMUSOY LoïcERMONT1976Vallée Montmorency TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
91PERRAULT GuillaumeErmont1972Vallée de Montmorency TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
99croux gertbrussel1973ETZABELXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
105serre damienGrenoble1976Avignon le pontet triathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
110Ralph IanGenève1974GESUIXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
113Berruti LorenzoSoisy1973VMTITAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
114Salcedo AlejandroAubonne1976VDSUIXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
115Douspis stephaneLe Sépey1974Vallée de Montmorency TriathlonVDFRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
124Létocart LucasEaubonne1976Vallée de Montmorency TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
128LEROUX DidierCHARENTON LE PONT1976US IVRY TRIATHLONFRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
138roman yohannFESSY1976TRISALEVEFRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
140lestriez wilfriedvilleblevin1975ansaFRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
151DA MOTA PAIS MarioBREVANS1973AQUAVELOPODEFRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
152Del Olmo SébastienBons En Chablais1975TrisaleveFRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
159MARTIN NICOLASBonne1975trisaleve annemasseFRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
176BERTRAND ArnaudLORIOL SUR DROME1975Triathlon Club Val de DromeFRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
178Mari AndreaCaponago1976Triathlon Team BrianzaITAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
207Vonarx FabriceEchirolles1976ALE Echirolles TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
227Mallet Davidmezel1974Lempdes 63 TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
228Boccardi AndreaVernier1975HoneybadgersGESUIXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
229berger davidBex1972VDSUIXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
232Fischer LucasUster1976ZHSUIXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
234Guitel WladimirRoumare1972FRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
239boulous davidla valette1972toulon triathlon FRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
243Spieler MarcZürich1976TCZZHSUIXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
251Bucher StéphaneParcey1974Savoie Maurienne TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
272Kuntz AndreasGimel1974VDSUIXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
277Emprin AurélienMARINGUES1975Vichy triathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
295Schmid MarkZürich1975ZHSUIXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
297Colognese FabioTROFARELLO1976A.S.D. TORINO TRIATHLONITAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
299Ballabio DavideAlbavilla1973ATEAM TRIATHLONITAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
305Foley SimonEpalinges1972Tri Team PullyVDGBRXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
309vincent lucannecy1973les hydros annecy triathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
338Delicourt Stéphanelongechenal1974Trialp MoiransFRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
342Lebon LaurentSaint Nicolas de port1974FRFRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
350CHAFFOIS DavidSoultzbach les bains1976IndividuelFRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
369Rimli PhilippAarau1973AGSUIXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
376Persyn FrankLe Châble VS1975-VSNEDXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
385GUIOCHET Gilles?1973stade laurentien triathlonXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
387Imfeld OliverSursee1972Triathlon Club ZofingenLUSUIXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
395Folchini MauroSalo'1974BullringITAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
399rave samuella tronche1974FRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
403Aubert Jean-PhilippeCrosmieres1975Endurance72 triFRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
407henrio guillaumeOrnex1975SUIXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
412GARAVAGLIA MauroCroy1972TRYLOGYVDITAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
416Grossini SébastienCartigny1975Team Sport Quest P-P-CGESUIXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
417Dornhofer ChristianGraz1974SU TRI STYRIAAUTXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
419Dinklage HardyFröndenberg1975Triathlon Team WittenGERXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
420Sutter ChristianKünten1975Triathlon Club BadenAGSUIXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
433VICTOR SEBASTIEN722101972ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLONFRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
443DIFRUSCIA PhilippeTRANS EN PROVENCE1973NO SPEED LIMITFRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
447MOULIERAC PIERRENICE1972NICE TRIATHLON CLUBFRAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
456Scholze AndreasSarnen1974OWGERXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
463Chenaux PascalChallex1973genevatriathlon.orgSUIXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
499Brown BarneyChalfont St Peter1972GBRXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
500Muirhead JamiePl3 6jp1973Bike Chain Ricci Triathlon TeamGBRXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
501Bonalumi AlessandroBrescia1974ESC S.S.D. SRLITAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
502Pillans AndrewRH20 2TA1973Great Britain Age GroupGBRXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
503Ryder DavidBury1975British TriathlonGBRXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
504Alegi OrestePrimaluna19763 LIFE ASDIITAXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
505Samuel ScottAberdeen1974Fleet Feet TriathletesGBRXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes
506Debnar JanNejdek1972JK RACINGCZEXTERRA Classic - 40-44 hommes

TOP

XTERRA Classic - 45-49 femmes (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
238GUIOL EmmanuelleLA VALETTE DU VAR1968TOULON TRIATHLONFRAXTERRA Classic - 45-49 femmes
329PUGEAULT NATHALIEDRAGUIGNAN1969TEAM NO SPEED LIMITFRAXTERRA Classic - 45-49 femmes
354Rouel ElianePrangins1967CTACVDSUIXTERRA Classic - 45-49 femmes
375Hakenberg SimoneRossum1971Tri Team KijaniNENEDXTERRA Classic - 45-49 femmes
450Werle AnnetteORANGE1968Mistral Triath' Club OrangeFRAXTERRA Classic - 45-49 femmes
474Hitchings ClaireSevenoaks1970Team BettyGBRXTERRA Classic - 45-49 femmes
507Brown TrudyBelfast1970Olympia Triathlon BelfastIRLXTERRA Classic - 45-49 femmes
508Brennan RenellUlverston1970Great Britain / Ulverston tri clubGBRXTERRA Classic - 45-49 femmes
509Chaidos IlanitDürnten1971ZHSUIXTERRA Classic - 45-49 femmes

TOP

XTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes (51 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
63Boyer ThierryMauguio1969Mauguio Carnon TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
64Wienecke HolgerRichterswil1970FreeRadicalsZHGERXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
71FERVENTIN STEPHANELATHUILE1967TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLONFRAXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
73Auger DanielBogis Bossey1969SamSamVDCANXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
76houée olivierl isle adam1971vallée de montmorency triathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
77Richard-Archeriteguy LaurentAndilly1968VMTFRAXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
90DELVILLE FREDERICST PRIX1969VMTFRAXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
94Moyse Jeromesaint leu la Foret1971Vallée Montmorency TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
101Trafelet ThomasBellmund1970Triathon Club SeelandBESUIXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
111coppo claudiofeletto1971asd canavese triathlonITAXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
123BATT EMMANUELSTRASBOURG1971CONSEIL EUROPE TRIFRAXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
137Sermet CedricSatigny1970Pédales Des Eaux-VivesGESUIXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
142Liedtke KlausEndingen1969Triathlon Club BadenAGSUIXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
144MORTEAU NicolasENSISHEIM1970JOOL TEAMFRAXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
157helle fabricebouchain1969SUIXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
162MAURY ChristopheCANNES LA BOCCA1969Toulon TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
188Rupp StefanUster19703Star Cats WallisellenZHSUIXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
193marcuard manuelLongchaumois1968FRAXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
194SCHIFF nicolasSaint Egrève1968FONTANIL TRIATHLONFRAXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
200Recalcati RaffaeleOlgiate Comasco1971A TEAM TRIATHLON A.S.DITAXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
225Roemer AlexandreMinzier1970Thriatlon club de GenèveGESUIXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
226Schneider JörgAltenriet1968TSV FrickenhausenGERXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
230Bayeux PhilippePully1969VDFRAXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
254FOURNET StephaneEnghien les bains1968VMTFRAXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
262Weiss StéphaneVallorbe1971TRYverdonVDSUIXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
271Gaggetta ManoloContone1970Tri Team TicinoTISUIXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
283Mathieu GeraldNice1967As Monaco triathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
296Oberli ThomasRümlang1970bike2help.ch / TrigetherZHSUIXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
300HERNANDEZ DanielThoiry1970VespaFRAXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
302murgia walterVENARIA REALE1968TORINO TRIATHLONITAXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
306turi eddiyenne1967gresivaudan triathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
311Bonfiglioli MirkoSasso Marconi1968T3 triathonITAXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
318quarello AlbertoBubbio (AT)1969Torino Triathlon ASDITAXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
330PUGEAULT JEAN PHILIPPEDRAGUIGNAN1969TEAM NO SPEED LIMITFRAXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
339Zingg RetoNiederrohrdorf1968Triathlon Club BadenAGSUIXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
353Leuenberger PeterZauggenried1969Tri Team EmmentalBESUIXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
364MAZETIER nicolasTRANS EN PROVENCE1969team mermillod triathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
373maiello giovanniacqui terme1969asd virtus acquiITAXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
377deny johannesreims1968FRAXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
378Ruiz MarceloBielefeld1969TSVE 1890 BielefeldGERXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
379LATIL YvesBOUSSIERES1967Besançon TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
426Nicolet DanielBienne1970ALOUETTES.CHBESUIXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
432van de Pol JosSint Maarten1968ZWEFILONEDXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
445Müller JensNiedernhausen1971Team GermanyGERXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
448PERRY FRANCISFREJUS1971USAFRAXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
461BÜCHELER DidierLIEGE1967FREJUS TRIATHLONBELXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
479Stephenson MatStockport1968www.xterrawetsuits.co.ukGBRXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
510Fromentin MarcPrangins1970VC NYonVDSUIXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
511SIMONNET BRUNOREIMS1970Boardman HuubFRAXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
512McNally GregMottram1969Team Tri GuruGBRXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes
513Brognaux LaurentSaint-Coud1970Dijon SingletrackFRAXTERRA Classic - 45-49 hommes

TOP

XTERRA Classic - 50-54 femmes (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
189FEUVRIER CatherineBesançon1962Besançon TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 50-54 femmes
199Guex PascaleOllon1966TrivieraVDSUIXTERRA Classic - 50-54 femmes
209Lukas MariankaEgg1962TrizoZHSUIXTERRA Classic - 50-54 femmes
214Steininger HeikeBad Wurzach1963TG 1848 Bad WaldseeGERXTERRA Classic - 50-54 femmes
327Strässle ClaudiaVolketswil1966TRIZOZHSUIXTERRA Classic - 50-54 femmes
453Rasmussen CarolKarlslunde1964Karlslunde TriDENXTERRA Classic - 50-54 femmes
514cohen-cols vincianeSavagnier1964TCBMNESUIXTERRA Classic - 50-54 femmes
515Adlam Sarah ENG237JH1966Sarah E AdlamGBRXTERRA Classic - 50-54 femmes
516Winfield JoWorcester1966Worcester TriSUIXTERRA Classic - 50-54 femmes
517Härteis RitaKochel am See1965WSV Bad TölzGERXTERRA Classic - 50-54 femmes

TOP

XTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes (53 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
59Karth Jean-LucLausanne1965Triathlon FribourgVDSUIXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
75Sandness TerjeKirkenes1964LykkenNORXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
93VENDRAME VALTERCASTELLAMONTE1965CANAVESE TRIATHLON A.S.D.ITAXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
96Portmann PeterLangnau am Albis1966Triamt.chZHSUIXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
98Sauvage ChristopheLingolsheim1962Conseil de l'Europe triFRAXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
107JAUSET PhilippeFREPILLON1966Vallée de Montmorency TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
117cochard pascaleaubonne1964Vallée de Montmorency TriFRAXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
119Tétard olivierAvon1965ENVY Epinay sous sénart TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
129boisson didierFENAY1964DIJON TRIATHLONFRAXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
165Meier MatthäusWürenlos1962Triathlon Club BadenAGSUIXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
201meier stefanHellbühlhellbühl1964LUSUIXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
203schmider jean-baptisteStrasbourg1964conseil de l'europeFRAXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
236Jacquet StéphaneDRAVEIL1965Draveil triathlon FranceFRAXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
244ZEHNDER OlivierMazaugues1964triathlon team brignolesFRAXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
258vandenbosch didierSint Genesius rode1966BINBELXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
269Fehrenbach JürgenTitisee-Neustadt1964TVG KaiserauGERXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
275Neuenschwander PierreCourt1965AlouetteBE/JBSUIXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
276Martignano StephaneGenthod1965GENEVATRIATHLONGESUIXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
280Schnegg SergeYvonand1965TRYverdon/Pro Sport ServiceVDSUIXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
293lalevee benoitST Nazaire les Eymes19651000pattes triathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
304mosetti nicolasFroideville1966VDSUIXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
314Roda WalterAvigliana1966A.S.D. TORINO TRIATHLONITAXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
321Anderson DavidNewbury1963Braveheart RacingGBRXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
325Drummond AlexMaidenhead1966DC AthletesGBRXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
335Fellmann olivierSandweiler1965LUXXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
336BERTRES Jean-MarieERMONT1966USO Bezons TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
341Waguette DENISST NICOLAS DE PORT1962TOBESPORTFRAXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
343Graf AndreasDänikon ZH1964Move onZHSUIXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
345SERRA JoaquimATHIS MONS1963DRAVEIL TRIATHLONFRAXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
346Hanselmann ChristianSissach1963Mountain TriBLSUIXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
349Pieyre JérômeSatigny1964P-P-CGESUIXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
355BAEHLER DavidChâtelane1965CTACGESUIXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
366felci umbertoSan Felice del Benaco , Brescia1964GS Manerba- 1266ITAXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
367Lembrich DavidOdenthal1965TSV Bad EndorfGERXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
370Roulier jean-danielLutry1965Tri Team PullyVDSUIXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
380Otto KeesjanEde1962VZCNEDXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
382BOURGUETOU ALAINLes Paccots1962ASJ 74FRSUIXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
392VEECKMANS LUCJODOIGNE1964Jodoigne Endurance Triathlon TeamBELXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
408boogaard manfredEDE1965vzcNEDXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
422BOUYSSOU henriMarsannay la cote1966FRAXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
423Casanova AngeloStäfa1965TRIZOZHSUIXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
439Lehmann JörgCoswig1966SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen e.VGERXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
441Abt AlbinJungingen1964LG SteinlachGERXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
442zdouc maxVölkermarkt1962Sport am WörtherseeARAUTXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
459Bouvier ArnaudDigne les Bains1966T-M-T TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
467Landsberg Hans-PeterEngelskirchen1966VfL EngelskirchenDGERXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
470Blackie-Taylor IanTavistock1962BCR Tri TeamGBRXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
518wegmann marcoZürich1965marco wegmannZHSUIXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
519Bourne DavidFerndown1963British TriathlonGBRXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
520evans guyGenève 11966GEGBRXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
521Browning DavidCheltenham1963David BrowningGBRXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
522Chaidos TinoDürnten1964TRIZOZHSUIXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes
523PELET ThierryGonfaron1964TOULON TRIATHLONFRAXTERRA Classic - 50-54 hommes

TOP

XTERRA Classic - 55-59 femmes (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
524Dutton PamelaKirklington1958Absolute TriathlonGBRXTERRA Classic - 55-59 femmes

TOP

XTERRA Classic - 55-59 hommes (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
60leduc charlesSterrebeek1957Endurance team ZaventemVSBELXTERRA Classic - 55-59 hommes
122Bienz RobertBrittnau1958Toni-Hasler Race TeamAGSUIXTERRA Classic - 55-59 hommes
169beurnez jean michelle mans1958endurance 72 triathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 55-59 hommes
183McLAREN STUARTSLEAFORD1961ROYAL AIR FORCE TRIGBRXTERRA Classic - 55-59 hommes
190FEUVRIER DominiqueBESANCON1960Besançon TrihathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 55-59 hommes
210Rihm ThomasEgg1957TrizoZHSUIXTERRA Classic - 55-59 hommes
248SALMON gilLE MANS1959Endurance 72 triathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 55-59 hommes
264Court ChristianOrbe1961tryverdon VDSUIXTERRA Classic - 55-59 hommes
267Spiewok MikePfäffikon ZH19603star cats WallisellenZHSUIXTERRA Classic - 55-59 hommes
279Künzler JürgBelp1958Dragon CycleBESUIXTERRA Classic - 55-59 hommes
320mazzaferro mauromodena1958vvfmotriathlonITAXTERRA Classic - 55-59 hommes
371LEIMER HervéCHAMBLON1960PROSPORTVDSUIXTERRA Classic - 55-59 hommes
389OLIPITZ MichaelWarmbad Villach1961WFV FinkensteinTGAUTXTERRA Classic - 55-59 hommes
393Carrère PhilippeJouy en Josas1959FRAXTERRA Classic - 55-59 hommes
469farnell nicholasludlow1958british triathlonGBRXTERRA Classic - 55-59 hommes
473Teifel JörgGroßschönau1961OSEE Sports e.V.GERXTERRA Classic - 55-59 hommes
476Winter PaulBrighton1957Team GBRGBRXTERRA Classic - 55-59 hommes
525DeSantis DavidMilton, MA 1961Team PegasusUSAXTERRA Classic - 55-59 hommes
526Schädler MichaelVaduz1960 Triathlon Club VaduzLIEXTERRA Classic - 55-59 hommes
527Schädler PhilipVaduz1961 Triathlon Club VaduzLIEXTERRA Classic - 55-59 hommes
528Walter WinfriedVaduz1959Triathlon Club VaduzLIEXTERRA Classic - 55-59 hommes

TOP

XTERRA Classic - 60-64 femmes (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
438Schulz KarinGeseke1953VfB SalzkottenGERXTERRA Classic - 60-64 femmes

TOP

XTERRA Classic - 60-64 hommes (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
69Naegeli PeterNods1954Triathlonteam 4GBE/JBSUIXTERRA Classic - 60-64 hommes
206gaudefroy alaintoulon1952toulon triathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - 60-64 hommes
278TURRINI SergioSASSUOLO1955ASD AMICI DEL NUOTO VVF MODENAITAXTERRA Classic - 60-64 hommes
307gesi diegoTorino1956Torino triathlonITAXTERRA Classic - 60-64 hommes
317Neplaz PatrickAnnemasse1952Trisalève Annemasse AggloFRAXTERRA Classic - 60-64 hommes
331RAT LUCst martin du tertre1953SENS TRIATHLONFRAXTERRA Classic - 60-64 hommes
529Zdenek OrnerZlin1956Titan ZlínCZEXTERRA Classic - 60-64 hommes
530Olsen KarstenFredericia1956Fredericia Triathlon TeamGRDENXTERRA Classic - 60-64 hommes
531capelli corradocavezzo1952vigili del fuoco triathlon modenaITAXTERRA Classic - 60-64 hommes
532BOUTRY LUCFONTENAY1953CCCE TRIFRAXTERRA Classic - 60-64 hommes

TOP

XTERRA Classic - 65-69 hommes (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
454Tanner UrsUnterägeri19513athlon BernZGSUIXTERRA Classic - 65-69 hommes
465barlow derekEvesham1951Kenilworth MastersGBRXTERRA Classic - 65-69 hommes
475PANICHI CLAUDIOMODENA1950ASD AMICI DEL NUOTO VVF MODENAITAXTERRA Classic - 65-69 hommes

TOP

XTERRA Classic - 70 et plus hommes (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
449Schnalke ArnoldDornstadt1943Triathlon Team SSV UlmGERXTERRA Classic - 70 et plus hommes
472Hammerton WilliamBridgnorth1946British TriathlonGBRXTERRA Classic - 70 et plus hommes
533Neuendorff SteffenWald-Michelbach1944SC-BeerfeldenGERXTERRA Classic - 70 et plus hommes

TOP

XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
8Erbenová HelenaJablonec nad Niou1979Specialized.czCZEXTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
8Rzepka SabinaGostyń1986POLXTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
9Riou MorganeFontenay aux Roses1986Versailles TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
10Golsteyn MaudNieuwstadt1980ronforrunNEDXTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
11wasle carinaKundl1984Team Erdinger AlkohlfreiAUTXTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
12Fox LouiseLower earey Reading1980Aloha Racing TeamGBRXTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
14slack JacquelineStoke on Trent1983Racing/Newcastle Triathlon ClubGBRXTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
16MARECHAL LAFLEUR ANNE-SOPHIEALBITRECCIA1986TRIGTBELXTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
18Cibulková LenkaMladá Boleslav1980Lawi Sport TeamCZEXTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
26Guillot-Boisset MyriamBrindas1979JSVDT triathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
36Buss LadinaWillisau1988triteam oensingenLUSUIXTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
38redelsperger coraliechevremont1983Trilion BelfortFRAXTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
534Sina HintereggerZeltweg1996Kolland Topsport Asics GaalAUTXTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
535Curridori ElisabettaVillacidro 1991Villacidro TriathlonITAXTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
536Cibin MonicaCameri1975Triathlon NovaraITAXTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
537Roberts JessicaBristol1989GBRXTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
538Lapoint KaraCA1986Sierra Endurance SportUSAXTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
539bucher renataLuzern1977temposport-exersciencesLUSUIXTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
540bonello spiteri danica13811981St Patrick'sMLTXTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
541Flipo MichellePalma de Mallorca1988Tri Val de GrayFRAXTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
560Poor brigittabudapest1989X2S Haibike TeamHUNXTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes

TOP

XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes (49 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1SERRANO SALGADO ROGER.1991ESPXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
2RUZAFA RubenMálaga1984ESPXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
3coddens krisTorhout1981Flemish Triatlon TeamBELXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
4Osborne SamVessy1991RATsGENZLXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
5DAUBORD BRICEORLEANS1985SAINT JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLONFRAXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
6Wolpert HannesUnterheinriet1991NSU TriathlonGERXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
7Roth JensTrier1988Tri Post TrierGERXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
13Allen BenNorth Wollongong1985triathlon australiaAUSXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
15Van Daele Timburcht1980AtriacBELXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
17Van Laere KennyTervuren1982Endurance Team Zaventem #ETZaBELXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
19Jiránek TomášMladá Boleslav1973Lawi Sport TeamCZEXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
20Serrieres ArthurUsson1994Montpellier TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
21Glardon LeandroBulle1992Bulle Triathlon ClubFRSUIXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
22Teixeira RenatoBraga1993McDonald's/TriBragaPORXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
23OROZCO BERNAL GONZALO DAVIDEl Puerto de Santa María1974biciKulturaESPXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
24Tiago MaiaVila Nova de Gaia1990Sport Lisboa e BenficaPORXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
25Forissier ArthurSaint-Etienne1994Team LewattFRAXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
29Hönle VeitBuchenbach1992TV MengenGERXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
30Sumpter Richard733501981Richard SumpterGBRXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
33van der Eerden LarsNieuwstadt1977HellasNEDXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
34Chané MaximFALICON1996Olympic Nice NatationFRAXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
35Combaluzier FabienVersailles1977Versailles TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
37Wüthrich RenéHolderbank SO1981www.crespo.chSOSUIXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
39Scapaticci AdrienBelfaux1982FRFRAXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
41De paoli MattiaFeltre1986G.P. TriathlonITAXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
42Regost ElieCREQUY1990Triathlon Club de LiévinFRAXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
43Schildknecht RonnieSamstagern1979BMC Etixx Pro Triathlon Team powered by UplaceZHSUIXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
44flinois Anthonywimille1983cote d'opale trialthlonFRAXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
46Truhlář LubošKralupy nad Vltavou1987ElabCZEXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
47pannier anthonyVarennes-Vauzelles1984triatl'aixFRAXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
48Neuman MaxMount samson1995AUSXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
50Carnevali AndrésMálaga1988Triatlon Arcade Inforhouse SantiagoESPXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
542Silberbauer AndreasBuchberg/Kamp1992bike-horner.atAUTXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
543Dürauer NorbertWaidhofen1986Sportunion Waidhofen/YbbsAUTXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
544Octavio de Oliveira Vicente Manuel AlvesCaxias1984 Byke Mania - Frankfurt - CPAPORXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
545Klay AndyMettembert1991RB1213JUSUIXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
546Galli FilippoBellagio1992Pool Cantu' 1999ITAXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
547Sleight HenryBanbury1989www.drag2zero.co.ukGBRXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
548Wild RuediWallisellen19823star cats wallisellenZHSUIXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
549Pyott JanGrindelwald1981Tempo-Sport bikespeed.chBESUIXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
550Weiss BradleyStellenbosch1989RSAXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
551Kubicek JanChodov1980JK RacingCZEXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
552Fishner BarretThieu1983NoneBLUSAXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
553Kerner ThomasBurglengenfeld1990TV BurglengenfeldGERXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
561Christiaans JoostRenkum1980TVA ArnhemNEDXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
562JOEP STAPSKILBURG1990NLXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
565JURKOVIC TOMAZILINA1983SVKXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
566Kubek TomasBratislava1991TriaxSVKXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
569POUSSON JULIENSAINT-RAPHAEL1990FRAXTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes

TOP

XTERRA Classic - U23 ETU femmes (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
27Blohm Clemmensen ClaraTaastrup1996Canyon DenmarkDENXTERRA Classic - U23 ETU femmes
458Roubalová MarkétaJílové u Prahy1994Author Xterra teamCZEXTERRA Classic - U23 ETU femmes
534Sina HintereggerZeltweg1996Kolland Topsport Asics GaalAUTXTERRA Classic - U23 ETU femmes
563HINTEREGGER SINAZELTWEG1996AUTXTERRA Classic - U23 ETU femmes
568KRUMINA ANASTASIARIGA1996LATXTERRA Classic - U23 ETU femmes

TOP

XTERRA Classic - U23 ETU hommes (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
20Serrieres ArthurUsson1994Montlucon TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - U23 ETU hommes
22Teixeira RenatoBraga1993McDonald's/TriBragaPORXTERRA Classic - U23 ETU hommes
34Chané MaximFALICON1996Olympic Nice NatationFRAXTERRA Classic - U23 ETU hommes
120Tétard BrianAvon1995ENVY Epinay sous sénart TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - U23 ETU hommes
130Doubey LoïcLEGNA1993TRIATH'LONSFRAXTERRA Classic - U23 ETU hommes
150Behúň ThomasOlomouc1996TITAN TRILIFECZEXTERRA Classic - U23 ETU hommes
186Dupras ThéoLAGNIEU1993Théo DuprasFRAXTERRA Classic - U23 ETU hommes
211sibille charlyMontmorot1993DIJON SINGLETRACKFRAXTERRA Classic - U23 ETU hommes
299SYLWESTER SWATPRZEZMIEROWO1993POLXTERRA Classic - U23 ETU hommes
344WOHLGEMUTH MathieuMolsheim1994TRIMOVAL - MOLSHEIMFRAXTERRA Classic - U23 ETU hommes
394Theobald AndreasTrier1993Tri Post TrierGERXTERRA Classic - U23 ETU hommes
425Fesquet SylvainDEYME1993Arcbusiers Normands TriathlonFRAXTERRA Classic - U23 ETU hommes
466Lehmann PeterCoswig1995SV Halle e.V.GERXTERRA Classic - U23 ETU hommes
554Ugazio MarcelloGallata1996Societa' Atletica BellinzagoITAXTERRA Classic - U23 ETU hommes
555Buraccioni AlessioOrvieto1994Minerva Roma - Sez. TriathlonITAXTERRA Classic - U23 ETU hommes

TOP

XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1015BOOS CaroleSarre-Union1988FRAXTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1016cochard charlotteeaubonne1995Vallée de Montmorency TriathlonFRAXTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1028Rieg CamilleHochstatt1996Asptt Mulhouse triathlonFRAXTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1035ZIMMERMANN MarineFRANCE1995ASPTT Mulhouse TriathlonFRAXTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1043HENRY AliciaMULHOUSE1988FRAXTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1046de Potter AnaelleCarrouge VD1989VDSUIXTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1073Veillard AlineCortaillod1992RED FISH TRIATHLONNESUIXTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1099Meier KatinkaMorges1993VDSUIXTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1111TURPAIN-FERREUX CoralieLES ROUSSES1988Team Origin'hautFRAXTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1130Geoffray Manonsaint julien en genevois1992Tri salève AnnemasseFRAXTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames

TOP

XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1003Eyrauch PascalMorges1987VDSUIXTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1031Nachar Ramy51990Lebanese Triathlon TeamLIBXTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1045Dario VitaCossonay1988VDSUIXTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1058Quinet CorentinRichebourg1998Versailles TriathlonFRAXTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1072COLASSE BENJAMINFOREST-MONTIERS1999FRAXTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1084Jan du Chêne AxelCorcelles-près-Payerne1992AC Broye - Pro CyclesVDSUIXTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1086Genewe Valentinmulhouse1991HTC-GEKOBIKEFRAXTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1102Tappy SébastienCorcelles-Payerne1987Vélo Club Payerne Pro CycleVDSUIXTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1103Waaijenberg QuirijnBL Brummen19983-in-1-sportsNEDXTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1115Gagnebin YoricConfignon1988Yoric GagnebinGESUIXTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1116Malet OlivierPrévessin-Moëns1988FRAXTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1126GIMBERT YoannBelfort1992FRAXTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1127LUIS GIL MABELVillanueva de la Serena1997TRIATLON SORIANOESPXTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1151Blohm Clemmensen AsgerTaastrup1998Canyon DenmarkDENXTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes

TOP

XTERRA Light - Juniors ETU filles (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1137Duvoisin LoanneLes Geneveys sur Coffrane1998Red Fish Triathlon NeuchatelNESUIXTERRA Light - Juniors ETU filles
1141Bauer CamilleLucens1999Triviera KidsVDSUIXTERRA Light - Juniors ETU filles
1149saberath anne PaulineKrefeld 1998SC Bayer 05 UerdingenGERXTERRA Light - Juniors ETU filles
1160Bolzan MatildeSanta Giustina1999G.S. Winnerbike Girelli Cicli Dalla Rosa Mobili ITAXTERRA Light - Juniors ETU filles
1161Fanti FrancescaMantova1999Canottieri Mincio Gruppi Sportivi ITAXTERRA Light - Juniors ETU filles
1162Romano MaricaMonza 1997Los Tigres AsdITAXTERRA Light - Juniors ETU filles
1163Menditto MartaAlessandria1999Sai Frecce Bianche TriathlonITAXTERRA Light - Juniors ETU filles
1166DRAHOVSKA LYDIAPIESTANY1999SVKXTERRA Light - Juniors ETU filles

TOP

XTERRA Light - Juniors ETU garçons (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1058Quinet CorentinRichebourg1998Versailles TriathlonFRAXTERRA Light - Juniors ETU garçons
1128terol perez enriqueLA CALA DEL MORAL1998Club triatlon Rincon de la VictoriaESPXTERRA Light - Juniors ETU garçons
1136Décurnex ThibaudCommugny1998VDSUIXTERRA Light - Juniors ETU garçons
1138Reich DominikHenggart1998TG HüttenZHSUIXTERRA Light - Juniors ETU garçons
1139Alfonso Izquierdo AlcazarSORIA2000ESPXTERRA Light - Juniors ETU garçons
1140PAGES PREUSS JOSEPBALEARES1999XTREMCALVIÀXTERRA Light - Juniors ETU garçons
1142Grieder blaiseBlonay2000TRIVIERAVDSUIXTERRA Light - Juniors ETU garçons
1143Joye MalikBlonay2000Triviera kidsVDSUIXTERRA Light - Juniors ETU garçons
1144Séchaud LudovicBussigny-Lausanne2000TRIVIERAVDSUIXTERRA Light - Juniors ETU garçons
1145Javier OliverISLAS BALEARES1997ESPXTERRA Light - Juniors ETU garçons
1147Brzobohaty Vaclav011998Bike and Ski BakajdaCZEXTERRA Light - Juniors ETU garçons
1148Izquierdo JamieSORIA1997ESPXTERRA Light - Juniors ETU garçons
1150Picard Alexandre1998SUIXTERRA Light - Juniors ETU garçons
1153DIFRUSCIA LILIANTRANS EN PROVENCE1998NO SPEED LIMITFRAXTERRA Light - Juniors ETU garçons
1154martinez jacquesalsace1997asptt mulhouse triathlonFRAXTERRA Light - Juniors ETU garçons
1155Velíšek PetrKamenice nad Lipou1999TCV Jindřichův HradecCZEXTERRA Light - Juniors ETU garçons
1156Sosniok JakobSan Candido1998Lauferclub Bozen - Sez. Triathlon ITAXTERRA Light - Juniors ETU garçons
1157Pradella FilippoSan Pietro di Feletto2000Silca Ultralite Vittorio Veneto ITAXTERRA Light - Juniors ETU garçons
1158Previtali ThomasMonza della Brianza1998Triathlon Cremona StradivariITAXTERRA Light - Juniors ETU garçons
1159Aru EmanueleCagliari1997Villacidro TriathlonSUIXTERRA Light - Juniors ETU garçons
1167KOLLOVSKI MATUSBRATISLAVA1998SVKXTERRA Light - Juniors ETU garçons
1168Velíšek PetrKamenice nad Lipou1999CZEXTERRA Light - Juniors ETU garçons

TOP

XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1002aubry EstelleLingolsheim1976conseil de l'EuropeFRAXTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1007DUPONT FROMENT MarionLORIOL SUR DROME1980Triathlon Club du Val de DromeFRAXTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1011Lucon AudreyCernay l église1986SUIXTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1012CHEVAL HeleneOUST1979FRAXTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1025LIZIER FannyWITTELSHEIM1980ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLONFRAXTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1038WEISSMULLER VéroniqueAltkirch1985ASPTT Mulhouse TriathlonFRAXTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1069Damms Bethany733501982GBRXTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1070Soria-Castellano RominaGenève1983GESUIXTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1077Louvet ElodieChantilly1983Team WellnessFRAXTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1085Jaccoud MarjolaineCorcelles-près-Payerne1984CABroyard - Pro CyclesVDSUIXTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1093SOULIER-BOUCHET BrigitteGrenoble1976Fontanil TriathlonFRAXTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1131Deniz PoyrazGent 1985TURXTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1135Ayroles MarionIsle1982Limoges TriathlonFRAXTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1164Hadden BelindaGeelong1978Endurance TeamAUSXTERRA Light - Seniors Dames

TOP

XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes (38 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1019Curchod BenoîtAttalens1985FRSUIXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1020boch franckheiligenstein1978FRAXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1021Lesne FlorianBienne1979Dooldy.comBESUIXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1026Bresolin LionelPromasens1977SDIS Oron JoratFRSUIXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1030Guillemet BenjaminNIFFER1980ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLONFRAXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1032POBELLE SylvainPONTARLIER1984Club Nautique Pontissalien TriathlonFRAXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1036FABRIS Jean-Philipperichwiller1978ASPTT Mulhouse triathlonFRAXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1037Bartrina EduardChâteau-d'Oex1984El CortadorVDESPXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1047sébastien sommierhermenches1980VDFRAXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1050Furcy LoicGenève1983GEFRAXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1051Fleury MathieuGrand-Lancy1981GESUIXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1053MICOULET xavierMIRABEL ET BLACONS1979Triathlon Club Val de drômeFRAXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1054Panchaud LucRue1980FRSUIXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1055Rogemond NicolasOrnex1982FRAXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1061Henry Jean-BaptisteLausanne1985VDFRAXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1068Gigaud CédricVallamand1977VDSUIXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1071Didelot GérardSaint-George1977-VDSUIXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1074Quatrefages SébastienVillars-Ste-Croix1982NagravisionVDFRAXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1078plancher aurelienversonnex1980FRAXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1079GUIZAR Juan CarlosChambésy1978GeneveGEESPXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1080Nicod JulienLes rousses1985FRAXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1088Beauvallet JulienNyon1985VDFRAXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1095GRAUFFEL SébastienSCHILTIGHEIM1984CONSEIL EUROPE TRIFRAXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1098Grazioli AronMoutier1979Triteam PullyBESUIXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1100Clusaz MathieuGollion1979VDSUIXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1104Jaccard LilianEpautheyres1976VDSUIXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1107Inglin VincentLa Tour-de-Peilz1984VDSUIXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1108LESPAGNOL ARTHURLes Charbonnières1984VDFRAXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1109Desfontaine VincentSaint Julien en Genevois1985FRAXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1110Sidibé JonathanGenève1984GEFRAXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1112TURPAIN ThibautLES ROUSSES1986Team Vin chaudFRAXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1113Guyard AurélienOrbe1976VDSUIXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1114Pitzschke AndreasPrilly1979Tri Team PullyVDGERXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1121faivre maximeles gras1982FRAXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1122Eichenlaub laurentRIEDISHEIM1981CONSEIL EUROPE TRIFRAXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1125Drezet Jean-Yvesvuillecin1983FRAXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1132Reynaud SimonSt Barthélémy1983VDSUIXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1152Gübeli AlbertWinterthur1982KTV BütschwilZHXTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes

TOP

XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1006Sandness KirsteKirkenes1962LykkenNORXTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1018DRACH CATHERINERIEDISHEIM1972ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLONFRAXTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1023MARTINEZ FRANCOISESPECHBACH LE HAUT1969asptt mulhouse triathlonFRAXTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1027maury sabinest pierre les nemours1966ansaFRAXTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1033SELLIER ValérieCoudoux1974FRAXTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1039DEL OLMO DIEZ CélineBONS EN CHABLAIS1975FRAXTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1041BRUCKERT NathaliePFASTATT1972ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIFRAXTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1065Pomelli OliviaBlonay1975TrivieraVDSUIXTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1075Nesti IreneAlterswil FR1975FRITAXTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1089Blogg marquardt MegLe Sentier1964VDAUSXTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1105Blackie-Taylor KathrynTavistock1966Bikechain Ricci Tri TeamGBRXTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1106Sesboue CarolineSaint prix1969VmtFRAXTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1165Winfield JoWorcester1966Worcester TriSUIXTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames

TOP

XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes (48 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1001carpentier tanguy xavierstrasbourg1972conseil de l'Europe triathlonFRAXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1004Gittins DaiStratford upon Avon1960playtime productionsGBRXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1005Bindler ChristopheBenfeld1974Team Benfeld RunnersFRAXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1008Dutter Jean-MarcBenfeld1964Alsace FreeFRAXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1009Carnevale Arella Giorgioprangins1974VDITAXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1010Burri AlainEpalinges1964VDSUIXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1013Calato JasonPetit-Lancy1973GESUIXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1014randin olivierDenens1971rushteamVDSUIXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1017DRACH PHILIPPERIEDISHEIM1973ASPTT MULH0USE TRIATHLONFRAXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1022MARTINEZ FRANCOISSPECHBACH LE HAUT1969asptt mulhouse triathlonFRAXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1024LIZIER PascalWITTELSHEIM1974ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLONFRAXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1034SELLIER JEROMECOUDOUX1974FRAXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1040SEILER LucPFASTATT1967ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIFRAXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1042henry didierMATHAY1962FRAXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1044Goldman Jean-PhilippeEsserts-Saleve1971FRAXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1048Arnesano StefanoLa Sarraz1974VDITAXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1049Bernhart PierrePully1975VDFRAXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1052Maurer RogerAubonne1965VDSUIXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1056Grivault OlivierCiry le Noble1972Montceau TriathlonFRAXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1057Dufosse FrançoisHuchenneville1969FRAXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1059COLASSE FrédéricFOREST-MONTIERS1974FRAXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1060Masserey ChristianLa Croix (Lutry)1972TEAM3DECOEURVDSUIXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1062Murisier BernardPenthalaz1967VDSUIXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1063O Dwyer DaraghGilly1974VDIRLXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1064Folkesson GoranGingins1966LacotewheelersVDSUIXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1066Stanca RaphaëlPrangins1969Les sportifs des MélèzesVDSUIXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1067Skalli KarimPrangins1966VDSUIXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1076Marco CiolliFriburgo1975FRITAXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1081Frischeteau StephaneMonthey1964TRT montheyVSSUIXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1082King MrVillars-le-Grand1965VDGBRXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1083blivet vincentMontbrelloz1973FRSUIXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1087Méan André-PhilippeNeuchâtel1958NESUIXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1090Marquardt GerhardLe Sentier1953VDGERXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1091Meier JoëlSoral1974Free to RunGESUIXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1092demissy olivierGilly1973VDSUIXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1094Oulevay StéphaneChevilly1974VDSUIXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1096Skalli DrissCarouge1968GESUIXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1097Waaijenberg M.C.Dieren19633-in-1-sportsNEDXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1101Girod Jean-VitalWinterthur1964finshers winterthurZHSUIXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1117CHEIKH StephaneCrozet1973Cameroun TriathlonFRAXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1118Lain richardprangins1974VDGBRXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1119Kernevez philippePeney-le-jorat1972VDFRAXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1120valide vincentParis1969FRAXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1123Schaefer FrédéricChamblon1971US YVERDONVDSUIXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1124Jorgensen KristianPrangins1972VDSUIXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1129ShirleyDias JoséAlges1972PORXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1133annett philipApples1962VDSUIXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1134Fedun ShawnMont-sur-Rolle1967La Côte WheelersVDSUIXTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes

TOP

XTERRA Light Paratriathlon PT3 (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1501de Andrés Muguruza Juan LuisSan Martín de Valdeiglesias1967ESPXTERRA Light Paratriathlon PT3
1502Hüche MarianneTaastrup1966Karlslunde TriDENXTERRA Light Paratriathlon PT3
1503Falch MartinSt. Anton am Arlberg1967Raika Tri TelfsAUTXTERRA Light Paratriathlon PT3

TOP

XTERRA Relay Classic - Hommes (6 athletes, 2 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
556Eichenlaub laurentRIEDISHEIM1981Random WizardsFRAcarpentier tanguy xavier, carpentier tanguy xavierXTERRA Relay Classic - Hommes
558Just PaulZürich1971Les troi mousquetaireZHAUSJeanneret Hervé, Pagani LivioXTERRA Relay Classic - Hommes

TOP

XTERRA Relay Classic - Mixtes (9 athletes, 3 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
556aubry EstelleLingolsheim1976Random WizardsFRAcarpentier tanguy xavier, carpentier tanguy xavierXTERRA Relay Classic - Mixtes
557Monney CorinneCorcelles-près-Payerne1987BourbakiVDSUIRay Anthony, Ray SébastienXTERRA Relay Classic - Mixtes
559Buchser ChantalRenens VD1983Team HugoVDSUIWardell Rebecca, Kelley BrandonXTERRA Relay Classic - Mixtes

TOP

XTERRA Relay Light - Hommes (3 athletes, 1 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1485Simeray Arnaudsergy1976LADILAFEFRAGaudin Etienne, Simeray BenoitXTERRA Relay Light - Hommes

TOP

XTERRA Relay Light - Mixtes (12 athletes, 4 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1481Jenni CarolGland1970Même pas CAPVDSUITHIRVAUDEY maëlle, Aymont AnaïsXTERRA Relay Light - Mixtes
1482Peltier Jean-MichelCudrefin1977Les NeuneuxVDSUIcordeiro paulo, Pelletier KarineXTERRA Relay Light - Mixtes
1483TREMEAUX Marie-CécileMeursault1982Meursault 1 SUIBOUZEREAU Claire, BENEDICT RikkeXTERRA Relay Light - Mixtes
1484TREMEAUX Marie-CécileMeursault1982Meursault 2 SUIBOUZEREAU Jean-Marie, BENEDICT ChristianXTERRA Relay Light - Mixtes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono