fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Nyon

Startlist » Back to races » Nyon

Startlist sorted by • 61 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursDamesMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 FillesU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateurs (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIAmateurs
19Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SAFRSUIAmateurs
43GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VC EchallensVDSUIAmateurs
44Good SimonPrilly1991VDSUIAmateurs
58Remy cedricCharmey (Gruyère)1988FRSUIAmateurs
77ducret zacharypayerne1996Vélo club payerne pro-cyclesVDSUIAmateurs

TOP

Dames (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
181Bähler AlexandraBern1968Montreux-Rennaz CycismeBESUIDames
183Niederberger FabienneLa Tour-de-Trême1984PB BulleFRSUIDames
184Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995Prof Raiffeisen – CCLNESUIDames

TOP

Masters 1 (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
12Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
13Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977vccmorteau-montbenoît/cycles PacheFRSUIMasters 1
14Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985AC Broye-ProcyclesFRSUIMasters 1
39Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
55BENEY MAXIMECorseaux1984BENEYVDSUIMasters 1
57Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Racing TeamFRSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2dumartheray yannickPrangins19764rideVDSUIMasters 2
5Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
6Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIMasters 2
15Risse GéraldPayerne1967VC PayerneVDSUIMasters 2
16gross kurtPlasselb1971Big Friends / BSOFRSUIMasters 2
18Duscher YvesRenens1969VS Cossonay - Thommen Cycle CossonayVDSUIMasters 2
35Oberli FredericMoutier1970CA MoutierBE/JBSUIMasters 2
42Cid CarlosEclépens1973Thommen Cycles/VS CossonayVDSUIMasters 2
49Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967RV Zürich / biowurst.chZHSUIMasters 2

TOP

Masters 3 (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1berseth williamMarchissy1966Velosprint Cossonay / thommencycleVDSUIMasters 3
11Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
20Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 3
36Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC VolketswilZHSUIMasters 3
61Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIMasters 3

TOP

U15 Filles (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
271COTTIER LucieBerolle2002bikecoleVDSUIU15 Filles
272Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIU15 Filles
273Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201berseth jonasmarchissy2003Velosprint-cossonayVDSUIU15 Garçons
202Riat TobiasCortébert2004Greenhillbikers / Team GreenhillBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
203Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU15 Garçons
204Fortis DamienAire-la-Ville2002Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU15 Garçons
205Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIU15 Garçons
206Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005Vtt balcon du juraVDSUIU15 Garçons
207Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004Cycles PacheFRSUIU15 Garçons
208Duscher JulesRenens VD2003BikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
209Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
210Bolliger SaschaWinterthur2002VC VolketswilZHSUIU15 Garçons
211Oberli LényMoutier2006CA MoutierBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
214Steck TimSugiez2003VC KerzersFRSUIU15 Garçons
215vuille kevinLe Mont-de-Buttes2003VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
159Oberli ErynMoutier2001CA MoutierBE/JBSUIU17 Filles
161bonny mariechevroux2001acb procyclesVDSUIU17 Filles

TOP

U17 Garçons (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
151Barras NoéCorin2000Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
152Knoepfli LucasTrey2000Vélo-club PayerneVDSUIU17 Garçons
153Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU17 Garçons
155Huber JohanPomy2000Vélo Club Payerne Pro CyclesVDSUIU17 Garçons
157Brunner SylvainGranges VS2001Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
162Graf JérémyCugy2001VC Payerne PROCYCLESFRSUIU17 Garçons
162Fiorellino JeanLe Locle2000VC Edelweiss Le LocleNESUIU17 Garçons
165CHRISTEN FlorianGollion2000Bike écoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
167Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Dom Cycle / UC montheysanneVSSUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
21Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999Dom cycle-Merida / UC MontheysanneVSSUIU19 Hommes
47Rudisuhli AramisGingins1999VC NyonVDSUIU19 Hommes
52GEX AurélienBramois1999cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
56Pillonel AdrienSeiry1999VC Payerne - PRO CyclesFRSUIU19 Hommes
75Quincey ScottChavannes-de-Bogis1999Velo Club NyonVDSUIU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono