fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Dagmersellen

Startlist » Back to races » Dagmersellen

Startlist sorted by • 34 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursDamesMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U17 FillesU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateurs (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIAmateurs
43GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VC EchallensVDSUIAmateurs
71Remy cedricCharmey (Gruyère)1988FRSUIAmateurs

TOP

Dames (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
181Bähler AlexandraBern1968Montreux-Rennaz CycismeBESUIDames
183Niederberger FabienneLa Tour-de-Trême1984PB BulleFRSUIDames

TOP

Masters 1 (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
12Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
13Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977vccmorteau-montbenoît/cycles PacheFRSUIMasters 1
14Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985AC Broye-ProcyclesFRSUIMasters 1
39Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
57Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Racing TeamFRSUIMasters 1
88Slinger MarcBulle1978LAPBFRSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
6Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIMasters 2
16gross kurtPlasselb1971Big Friends / BSOFRSUIMasters 2
18Duscher YvesRenens1969VS Cossonay - Thommen Cycle CossonayVDSUIMasters 2
35Oberli FredericMoutier1970CA MoutierBE/JBSUIMasters 2

TOP

Masters 3 (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1berseth williamMarchissy1966Velosprint Cossonay / thommencycleVDSUIMasters 3
11Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
20Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 3

TOP

U17 Filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
160Oberli ErynMoutier2001CA MoutierBE/JBSUIU17 Filles
163bonny mariechevroux2001acb procyclesVDSUIU17 Filles

TOP

U17 Garçons (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
151Barras NoéCorin2000Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
152Graf JérémyCugy2001VC Payerne PROCYCLESFRSUIU17 Garçons
153Knoepfli LucasTrey2000Vélo-club PayerneVDSUIU17 Garçons
154Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU17 Garçons
156Huber JohanPomy2000Vélo Club Payerne Pro CyclesVDSUIU17 Garçons
161Morard DimitriAyent2000cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
162Fiorellino JeanLe Locle2000VC Edelweiss Le LocleNESUIU17 Garçons
164Dénervaud MaximeLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2000O2MTBFRSUIU17 Garçons
167Rossier ThibaultSt-Martin VS2001Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
167Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Dom Cycle / UC montheysanneVSSUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7Girod LoïcSt-Prex1998VELOSPRINT COSSONAY - BIKECOLEVDSUIU19 Hommes
21Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999Dom cycle-Merida / UC MontheysanneVSSUIU19 Hommes
28Aebi AntoineSuchy1998Vélo-club OrbeVDSUIU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono