fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Torgona Bike "GBC 6"

Startlist » Back to races » Torgona Bike "GBC 6"

Startlist sorted by • 310 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesCross FillesCross GarçonsDames 1Dames 2HommesJuniorsJuniors DamesMasters 1Masters 2Mega FillesMega GarçonsPopulaires Dames 14 kmPopulaires Hommes 14 kmPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsSeniorsSoft FillesSoft Garçons

Cadets (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Denervaud léonpeseux2001Team prof raifeisenNESUICadets
402Boillat MaximeLe Fuet2000Team Sudero/VCTramelanBE/JBSUICadets
403Etter KevinOron-la-Ville2001La Pédale BulloiseVDSUICadets
406Lathion AurélienBramois2000Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUICadets
407Marchand MaximeLa Chaux-de-Fonds2000Cimes CycleNESUICadets
408ARBONA PABLOVilliers2001CC Littoral ProfNESUICadets
409Ducommun LudovicColombier NE2000Team Prof Raiffeisen / CCLNESUICadets
412Messerli CharlesLa Tour-de-Trême2000Pédale BulloiseFRSUICadets
413Pacios CédricVétroz2000Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUICadets
414Degrada TristanTroistorrents2000UCM BMC Zimmermann New WorkVSSUICadets
417Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C. ÉchallensVDSUICadets
418Morard DimitriAyent2000Cyclone SportsVSSUICadets
419Premand RémiChoex2001Team Dom Cycle /UCMontheysanneVSSUICadets
422Burquier AmaurySaint Paul en Chablais2000VTT Pays de GavotFRACadets

TOP

Cadettes (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
404Delley KarineLa Chaux de Fonds2000Cimes-CycleNESUICadettes
405Steffen AmaelleOnnens FR2001vcfFRSUICadettes
410Racheter NaïkaMont-Soleil2000Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCLBE/JBSUICadettes

TOP

Cross Filles (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1501Gret NoémieOrges2006PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALVDSUICross Filles
1502Geiser GraziellaLa Chaux-de-Fonds2006CIMES CYCLENESUICross Filles
1503Beljean TiméaChézard-St-Martin2006vc vignobleNESUICross Filles
1517LIARDET NORAST-OYENS2007VDSUICross Filles
1518AELLEN CALICORGÉMONT2006BE/JBSUICross Filles
1519MARIETHOZ NORIAHVIONNAZ2007UCMONTHEYSANNEVSSUICross Filles

TOP

Cross Garçons (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1401Nardo LorisOnnens2007FRSUICross Garçons
1402CONTESSE THIBAUDChöex2007Vc MontheysanneVSSUICross Garçons
1403Gremaud NoaEcharlens2007Pédale bulloiseFRSUICross Garçons
1404Breitler JimL'auberson2006vtt balcon du juraVDSUICross Garçons
1405Dind EwanMontricher2007VC ECHALLENSVDSUICross Garçons
1406Dafflon NathanBroc2007Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Garçons
1407Dénervaud ThomLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2006O2MTBFRSUICross Garçons
1408Crettex CélienFully2006Vélo Club FullyVSSUICross Garçons
1409Silian Roméomartigny2007Vélo Club FullyVSSUICross Garçons
1410Dély EvanFully2007Vélo-Club FullyVSSUICross Garçons
1411THIOLLAY remythonon2007vtt pays de gevotsFRACross Garçons
1433bugnon anthonyvalleiry2006SUICross Garçons
1434Charlier LucasYverdon-les-Bains2007VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICross Garçons
1435DE TINGUY STANISLASMILLON LA CHAPELLE2007VELOXYGENEFRACross Garçons
1436Wenger FélixLa Chaux-de-Fonds2007Cimes CycleNESUICross Garçons
1437TISSOT MATHIEUVIONNAZ2007VSSUICross Garçons
1438Gaillard NolanChoëx2007VSSUICross Garçons

TOP

Dames 1 (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
39Luthi CindySaint-Blaise1987CC littoralNESUIDames 1
76Metille StephanieColombier NE1986Team Giant NeuchâtelNESUIDames 1
79Girard SéverineEstavannens1992D-Team Dupasquier-SportFRSUIDames 1
117Deillon BibianeLa Joux1983Team ChiffelleFRSUIDames 1
118chavaillaz IlonaSommentier1982Team ChiffelleFRSUIDames 1

TOP

Dames 2 (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
53Deluche MeryBoulens1972Team Specialized ThévenazVDSUIDames 2
58Caccivio TaniaPéry-La Heutte1967Team Humard Vélo PassionBESUIDames 2
69Liardet BarbaraSt-Oyens1974VC Nyon / Rochat CyclesVDSUIDames 2

TOP

Hommes (33 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
3Engelmann SylvainReconvilier1993Team Alouettes / Renfer SABE/JBSUIHommes
4Delaquis QuentinMatran1996Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIHommes
10Studler MathieuSt-Maurice1991VC Procycles - PayerneVSFRAHommes
12Vieira de aguiar Ricardo manuelPayerne1988VDPORHommes
17hirschi xavierBoudry1989vélo-club VignobleNESUIHommes
19fatton kevinFleurier1991vtt balcon du juraNESUIHommes
33Ewald AlexandreDompierre FR1992FRFRAHommes
54Reymond ThierryGrandson1989VC EchallensVDSUIHommes
57L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIHommes
71simonetto luckyVouvry1992GX RacingVSSUIHommes
74Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991GS sportswear BergamontFRSUIHommes
77Bryand AlexandreChardonne1987VDSUIHommes
83Furst ValentinLe Bouveret1992GX RacingVSSUIHommes
84Lüthi PatrickMorlon1992Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCLFRSUIHommes
89Consorti SandroL'Auberson1994VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIHommes
98Costa PedroCornaux NE1988TEAM PROF RAIFFEISEN-CCLNEPORHommes
101Szikora KevinVouvry1991GXRacingVSSUIHommes
103Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Team Bike'n Joy GiantVSSUIHommes
107Roduit BaptisteFully1991Bianchi Rhodania CyclingVSSUIHommes
109Gex NicolasRiddes1989Bike'N Joy/GXRacingVSSUIHommes
112Gadomski JérémyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1988Team Passion Vélo / VC EdelweissNESUIHommes
115Lamon RomainSion1989Cycles Ferrero Sion VSSUIHommes
116Rapillard ArnaudSaillon1987Mountain TschoppVSSUIHommes
252Gafner JanFaulensee1993Prof Raiffeisen / BC SpiezBESUIHommes
253Mariethoz loïsTroistorrents1989Team Perraudin sportVSSUIHommes
256Dridi SébastienOulens-Echallens1991VDSUIHommes
257Aymon AdrienBussigny-Lausanne1990VDSUIHommes
258Aymon DamienCoffrane1996VC VignobleNESUIHommes
260Torrent NoéAyent1996GS Sportswear Bergamont MathieuVSSUIHommes
261marti davidCugy FR1988FRSUIHommes
263CHARMILLOT SAMUELROSSEMAISON1987ALOUETTESJUSUIHommes
271Masset GauthierVercorin1990Virage sports vercorinVSBELHommes

TOP

Juniors (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
8Micheli LucaTavannes1998Team Alouettes/Renfer SABE/JBSUIJuniors
28Grept GuilhemBouveret1998VSSUIJuniors
46Yerly LoukaLa Sagne1999Cimes CycleNESUIJuniors
51Noël LoïcFey1999VC EchallensVDSUIJuniors
59Gottburg YoanBoudevilliers1998TEAM / GIANT ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIJuniors
68Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999Dom cycle-Merida / UC MontheysanneVSSUIJuniors
81RUCHAT AxelEchallens1999VC EchallensVDSUIJuniors
120Torrent SiméonAyent1999Michel Seppey racing teamVSSUIJuniors
251Roux GuillaumeSédeilles1998VDSUIJuniors
274Leuba ValentinBullet1999Vtt Balcon du JuraVDSUIJuniors

TOP

Juniors Dames (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
73Zahno StefanieBürchen1999VC InternationalVSSUIJuniors Dames

TOP

Masters 1 (41 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Geiser ChristopheChézard-St-Martin1986CC LittoralNESUIMasters 1
5Ferreira BrunoMézières FR1983FRPORMasters 1
6Ubaldi GianlucaMontreux1981Team LavauxVDSUIMasters 1
7Breitler MichaelSullens1979vtt Balcon du juraVDSUIMasters 1
13Progin LionelVuadens1982Menoud BikeFRSUIMasters 1
18Pastoris CyrilSte-Croix1986VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
23Perrinjaquet YannFontainemelon1981Vc vignobleNESUIMasters 1
24Maranon RobertoBern1984Thömus VeloshopBESUIMasters 1
30Jeannottat MathieuFontainemelon1977GARMINNESUIMasters 1
31Pastoris FabienSte-Croix1982VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIMasters 1
34Charlier NicolasYverdon-les-Bains1977VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIMasters 1
36pichonnat stéphanebillens1981sports-aventures RomontFRSUIMasters 1
43Morard EricChermignon1977GS Sportswear Bergamont MathieuVSSUIMasters 1
47Ferreira SérgioChavannes-Renens1983VDPORMasters 1
49Monnier FabienAyent1984Team Giant NeuchâtelVSSUIMasters 1
56gendre xavierMorlon1981cycles pacheFRSUIMasters 1
65swetloff alexisgex1982UC GessienneGBRMasters 1
72cordeiro pauloPortalban1977FRPORMasters 1
78Agassis NicolasOrbe1983Team PraconduVDSUIMasters 1
80Bouther Romainsaint paul en chablais1981evian veloFRAMasters 1
85Coutinho JoãoBôle1985NEPORMasters 1
86Dall'agnolo JoëlTroistorrents1982Team BCVs Dents du MidiVSSUIMasters 1
88Lonfat RomainVEYRAS1978Club La MalvoisieVSSUIMasters 1
90Portenier LoïcCourgenay1986Team Bicycleddy-GiantJUSUIMasters 1
91Trolliet DavidMex VD1978VDSUIMasters 1
92Hertzeisen BastienChâtillon JU1986Team Bicycleddy-GiantJUSUIMasters 1
93martinez rafaelCourtételle1978CHOKcyclesJUSUIMasters 1
95Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIMasters 1
96Fo FoRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
97DUREL JeanBEVAIX1985Vc-Vignoble - CyclercNESUIMasters 1
100duc sébastienROMERY1979Vélo Club CormoyeuxFRAMasters 1
104Di Salvo StéphaneFully1980Bianchi-Rhodania CyclingVSSUIMasters 1
106Kellet BrianMiège1980VSFRAMasters 1
108Crump BryanNeuchâtel1978CC LittoralNENZLMasters 1
255Ruiz Del Portal RafaelBramois1981Team HerensVSSUIMasters 1
262Grivet FrançoisVionnaz1982VSSUIMasters 1
266Rapin SteveCudrefin1977VDSUIMasters 1
268Chassot JulienLéchelles1983FRSUIMasters 1
270Rapillard StéphaneSt-Léonard1983Perraudin SportsVSSUIMasters 1
273Locher DavidChalais1983David LocherVSSUIMasters 1
275Gattlen SébastienSion1981Medsport Bike TeamVSSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (33 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
15Sanchez CarlosNeuchâtel1974Club Cycliste du LittoralNEESPMasters 2
16Amstutz YvesNeuchâtel1974CC LittoralNESUIMasters 2
21Petithory Jean-SébastienFontaines1975NEFRAMasters 2
25Mira de Orduna Heidinger RamonNyon1971RV Pfeil TübingenVDGERMasters 2
26Donzé MarcSaignelegier1971vcfmJUSUIMasters 2
29Pittier ChristopheLes Hauts-Geneveys1974GARMINNESUIMasters 2
35Python SébastienBoveresse1972VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIMasters 2
38RICHARDSON LionelMies-Tannay1972STÖCKLI RACING TEAMVDFRAMasters 2
42Daniel ChristopheMarsens1973Team ChiffelleFRSUIMasters 2
44Deprez michelFULLY1972VSSUIMasters 2
45InconnuInconnu1900Team TESAG-UVEXMasters 2
50Noël Jean-lucFey1967VC EChallensVDSUIMasters 2
52Deluche AlainBoulens1972Team Specialized ThévenazVDSUIMasters 2
55Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIMasters 2
60Blanc christianle locle1967Cimes CycleNESUIMasters 2
64Chenaux NicolasChâtonnaye1970VCEstavayer Team Menoud-bikeFRSUIMasters 2
67Beeler YannisCudrefin1972Follow me CudrefinVDSUIMasters 2
70Micheloud DiegoMartigny1975VSSUIMasters 2
75Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
82Mathieu DidierArchamps1974GESUIMasters 2
94Challier JeromeVille la Grand1969FRAMasters 2
99Mathieu YvesMiège1971Club La MalvoisieVSSUIMasters 2
102Braun MichaëlSt-Sulpice VD1974Team LadakhVDSUIMasters 2
110Corti PascalBramois1969GS Sportswear Bergamont Mathieu SAVSSUIMasters 2
111Briguet PierrotFLANTHEY1971VSSUIMasters 2
113fleury pascalmontana-village1970ALEX SPORT CRANSVSSUIMasters 2
119Béguin JanBoudevilliers1970GARMINNESUIMasters 2
259Bender Pierre-YvesErde1968Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SAVSSUIMasters 2
264Donnet AmaëlBex1973Union Cycliste MontheysanneVDSUIMasters 2
265Degrada XavierTroistorrents1974CA Dents-du-MidiVSSUIMasters 2
267Barras StèveChermignon1967GB BikeVSSUIMasters 2
269Wahli BorisCrémines1976BE/JBSUIMasters 2
272Monnet StéphaneMiege1975Bike Sport NoësVSSUIMasters 2

TOP

Mega Filles (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1101COTTIER LucieBerolle2002VELOSPRINT COSSONAYVDSUIMega Filles
1102Maurer LéonieLes Planchettes2003Cime CyclesNESUIMega Filles
1103Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Filles
1104Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIMega Filles
1105Croisier MarionVallorbe2002VDSUIMega Filles
1109Degrada LucieTroistorrents2002CA Dents-du-MidiVSSUIMega Filles

TOP

Mega Garçons (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Python MaximeBoveresse2003VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIMega Garçons
1002Gonin NoéValyres2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIMega Garçons
1003Marchand QuentinLa Chaux De Fonds2002Cimes CycleNESUIMega Garçons
1004Donzé RobinSaignelégier2003Humard-Vélo Passion-VCFMJUSUIMega Garçons
1005vuille kevinLe Mont-de-Buttes2003VTT Balcon du juraNESUIMega Garçons
1006Yerly SevanLa Sagne2002Cimes CycleNESUIMega Garçons
1007Leuba MaximeBullet2003Vtt Balcon du JuraVDSUIMega Garçons
1008Piller GwenaëlCressier NE2002Vélo-club Vignoble ColombierNESUIMega Garçons
1009Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIMega Garçons
1010Blaser KaiPéry-La Heutte2002Team Humard Vélo PassionBESUIMega Garçons
1011Chenaux ArnaudChâtonnaye2002VC Estavayer team Menoud-bikeFRSUIMega Garçons
1012Chenaux ThomaChâtonnaye2003VC Estavayer team Menoud-bikeFRSUIMega Garçons
1013Allet ChristopheAvully2003BikeinloveGESUIMega Garçons
1014BURNET PIERRICKLUGRIN2003vtt pays de gavotFRAMega Garçons
1015RUCHAT ArnaudEchallens2002VC-EchallensVDSUIMega Garçons
1016RUCHAT RomainEchallens2002VC-EchallensVDSUIMega Garçons
1017MARCHANDISE CharlesTHONON2003VTT Pays du GavotFRAMega Garçons
1018Burnet Sébastiensaint paul en chablais2002VTT Pays de GavotFRAMega Garçons
1019BIDAL THOMASAMPHION2002VTT PAYS DE GAVOTFRAMega Garçons
1020Schmid MelvinLavey-Village2003VDSUIMega Garçons
1021THIOLLAY MARTINTHONON LES BAINS2002VTT PAYS DE GAVOTFRAMega Garçons
1022Gross TristanFontaines NE2003Cycles Prof LüthiNESUIMega Garçons
1023Wenger BenoîtLa Chaux-de-Fonds2002Cimes CycleNESUIMega Garçons

TOP

Populaires Dames 14 km (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
420Duc MélanieRomery1982Vélo Club CormoyeuxFRAPopulaires Dames 14 km
485Jaccard EmilieLe Solliat1986VC EchallensVDSUIPopulaires Dames 14 km
486Noël LaetitiaCollombey-Muraz1994VC EchallensVSSUIPopulaires Dames 14 km
491Caccivio TaniaPéry-La Heutte1967Team Humard Vélo PassionBESUIPopulaires Dames 14 km

TOP

Populaires Hommes 14 km (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
250Davet LaurentLa Tour De Treme1971FRSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
411Logie GeorgeGryon1957Aiglon CollegeVDSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
415boson loicFully1990Bike évasion Saillon VSSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
416Jaccoud EricPuidoux1983VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
421Bérard SimonArdon1985VSSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
423Medici CédricLes Cullayes1976VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
424Dervey EricHauteville1983.FRSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
425burnet bernardLUGRIN1972VTT PAYS DE GAVOTFRAPopulaires Hommes 14 km
426oberson jeromeHeitenried1980Thoemus Factory TeamFRSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
483Frein GuillaumeLes Evouettes1983SDIS ChablaisVSFRAPopulaires Hommes 14 km
484Sauge StephaneAigle1969SDIS ChablaisVDSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
487BAYIS DAMIENPRANGINS1995VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
488Fracheboud CarloMont-sur-Rolle1965VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
489Fracheboud BastienMonthey1999SC TorgonVSSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
490Fracheboud ThibaultMonthey2001SC TorgonVSSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
500BELTRAMI VINCENTVIONNAZ1990VSSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km

TOP

Poussins Filles (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1901Breitler LenaL'Auberson2011VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIPoussins Filles
1902GEORGES Elisecorbonod2012UC SEYSSEL FRANGYFRAPoussins Filles
1909VANNAY-DULAC LILWENN TARATORGON2014VSSUIPoussins Filles
1910Monney AmandineMarsens2012Beaud CycleFRSUIPoussins Filles
1911PAGGI-VASSALLI LOÉLIATORGON2013VSSUIPoussins Filles
1912PAGGI-VASSALLI MAELYNETORGON2014VSSUIPoussins Filles
1913CHASSOT ALICELÉCHELLES2012FRSUIPoussins Filles
1914CRETTEX MARIONFULLY2012VSSUIPoussins Filles
1915DUC ELSACHALAIS2012VSSUIPoussins Filles

TOP

Poussins Garçons (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1801pittet XavierLentigny2010FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1802Perrinjaquet ShayanDombresson2010VignobleNESUIPoussins Garçons
1803Breitler SimonL'Auberson2013VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIPoussins Garçons
1804Bonnet CédricTatroz2011Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIPoussins Garçons
1805DAVET LÉOLA TOUR-DE-TRÊME2010FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1806CARRON SACHAVIONNAZ2010VSSUIPoussins Garçons
1807BRUNNER LORENZOLE BOUVERET2010VSSUIPoussins Garçons
1808BRODARD BenjaminBourg-en-Lavaux2014VDSUIPoussins Garçons
1809ZAHNO ALECSTE-CROIX2011VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIPoussins Garçons
1810Chassot LouisLéchelles2013FRSUIPoussins Garçons

TOP

Rock Filles (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1301Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIRock Filles
1302Gaillard AnaëlleChoëx2004UCM Monthey VSSUIRock Filles
1303Gret NatachaOrges2004PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALVDSUIRock Filles
1304Fournier FannyLa Chaux-de-Fonds2005Team Cimes CycleNESUIRock Filles
1305Barman ElsaVerossaz2004UC MontheyVSSUIRock Filles
1306Geiser LarissaLa Chaux-de-Fonds2004CIMES CYCLENESUIRock Filles
1307Beljean MaëlleChézard-St-Martin2005vc vignobleNESUIRock Filles
1308Fragnière FantineVuadens2004PB Bulle - Team Menoud-BikeFRSUIRock Filles
1309Bossel ChloéVuadens2004Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Filles
1310Voutaz EmilieEvolène2004VSSUIRock Filles
1311Wenger GaëtaneLa Chaux-de-Fonds2005Cimes CycleNESUIRock Filles

TOP

Rock Garçons (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201Nardo AlanOnnens2005Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIRock Garçons
1202DENERVAUD MathisPeseux2005vc vignoble NESUIRock Garçons
1203Zahno ColinSainte-Croix2005VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIRock Garçons
1204Roth BastianVallon2005VC PayerneFRSUIRock Garçons
1205Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005Vtt balcon du juraVDSUIRock Garçons
1206Champod SamuelBullet2005VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIRock Garçons
1207Paratte ArnaudLa Neuveville2004Cycle ProfBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1208Burnet JulianLugrin2004vtt pays de gavotFRARock Garçons
1209MARCHANDISE NicolasTHONON2005VTT Pays du GavotFRARock Garçons
1210Challier ThomasVille la Grand2004RVTTFRARock Garçons
1211chablaix ArnaudOllon2005UCMVDSUIRock Garçons
1212FOUCAULT MAEayse2005RVTTFRARock Garçons
1213Mariaux QuentinCollombey-Muraz2004UCM MontheyVSSUIRock Garçons
1214Béguin AntoineBoudevilliers2005Kids ProfNESUIRock Garçons
1223Gross KilianFontaines NE2005Cycles Prof LüthiNESUIRock Garçons
1224Guérin MorganVal-d'Illiez2004VSSUIRock Garçons
1225Pétremand HippolyteLugnorre2004CC LITTORAL-PROFFRSUIRock Garçons
1226DE TINGUY BRIACMILLON LA CHAPELLE2005VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN EN YVELINESFRARock Garçons
1227Crettenand ElricBasse-Nendaz2005Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIRock Garçons
1228Mariéthoz ShayneVionnaz2005UCMVSSUIRock Garçons
1229Oakman FrancisVollèges2005VSSUIRock Garçons
1230CHAPERON FLORIANBLONAY2005SUIRock Garçons
1231HELLMULLER VICTOR2004VSSUIRock Garçons
1232Monnet LéoMiège2004Vélo Club ÉclairVSSUIRock Garçons

TOP

Seniors (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9Viglino MartialBoudry1959ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUISeniors
11salvi eliegex1963Vélo GessienFRASeniors
14Voyame NorbertAubonne1954VDSUISeniors
20Marendaz JackyMathod1964VDSUISeniors
22Maurer ReneLa Chaux De Fonds1958Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
27Dalmas Pierre-AlainChavornay1963VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUISeniors
32Zehr AlexandreVernier1964EC MeyrinGESUISeniors
37leuenberger philippeSainte-Croix1965philippe leuenbergerVDSUISeniors
40Lang NilsLa Rippe1965B CycleVDSUISeniors
41Engelmann NicolasReconvilier1963BE/JBSUISeniors
48Lüthi GeorgesMarin1954Team PROF Raiffeisen CCLNESUISeniors
61Hostettler UlrichNiederscherli1960SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUISeniors
62cabri philippeFétigny1963Dani VTT/ Felt MTBFRSUISeniors
63Joye Jean-ClaudePensier1962FRSUISeniors
66Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUISeniors
87Bouveret PascalGenève1963GESUISeniors
105BALLY MarcGenève1962VIRAGE SPORT VERCORINGESUISeniors
264Rey MaxyFlanthey1964GB bikeVSSUISeniors

TOP

Soft Filles (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1701Gremaud LisaEcharlens2009FRSUISoft Filles
1702Binggeli AliceChampagne2008Vtt balcon du juraVDSUISoft Filles
1703de almeida tessBoudry2008ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUISoft Filles
1704Medici ClaraLes Cullayes2008VDSUISoft Filles
1705Bossel CéliaVuadens2008PB BulleFRSUISoft Filles
1710GEORGES Elisecorbonod2012UC SEYSSEL FRANGYFRASoft Filles
1711VUILLE CHLOÉMONT-DE-BUTTES2009SUISoft Filles
1712Oakman JodieVollèges2008VSSUISoft Filles

TOP

Soft Garçons (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1601Progin AaronVuadens2009FRSUISoft Garçons
1602GRET YANNICKORGES2009PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALVDSUISoft Garçons
1603Breitler FélixL'Auberson2009VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUISoft Garçons
1604Champod BaptisteBullet2008VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUISoft Garçons
1605Bonnet SimonTatroz2008Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUISoft Garçons
1606barman simonverossaz2009UC MontheyVSSUISoft Garçons
1607Mehmetaj NoamMurist2008VC Payerne - Pro CyclesFRSUISoft Garçons
1608GEORGES RomainCORBONOD2008UC Seyssel FrangyFRASoft Garçons
1609Beljean ElioChézard-St-Martin2009VCVignobleNESUISoft Garçons
1610Duc JoachimChalais2008Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUISoft Garçons
1624Vannay-Dulac TiméoTorgon2008VSSUISoft Garçons
1625Charlier NathanYverdon-les-Bains2009VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUISoft Garçons
1626Voutaz NathanFully2008VSSUISoft Garçons
1627SCHONI MARCVIONNAZ2008VSSUISoft Garçons
1628BRODARD ArthurGrandvaux2009VDSUISoft Garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono