fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Omnium Romand "10 - Final"

Startlist » Back to races » Omnium Romand "10 - Final"

Startlist sorted by • 89 athletes

Shortcuts

Amateur U23AmateursDamesElitesMasters 1U15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateur U23 (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
33Marchon ThierryFarvagny1993Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIAmateur U23
44Bolomey FlorentLa Tour-de-Peilz1992Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIAmateur U23
58Gilliéron ArnaudBussigny-Lausanne1992VC OrbeVDSUIAmateur U23

TOP

Amateurs (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
26Délez ThomasMartigny1989Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIAmateurs
42Dumusc SvenVouvry1985VSSUIAmateurs
43Bienz PhilippeFribourg1988VC Fribourg / Cycles PacheFRSUIAmateurs
48THOMMEN LoïcPampigny1993Velo Sprint CossonayVDSUIAmateurs
62Amaudruz laurentLausanne1989VC Aiglon-RenensVDSUIAmateurs

TOP

Dames (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
19Glaus FlurinaGümligen1997RSC Aaretal MünsingenBESUIDames
181Bähler AlexandraBern1968VC MONTERUX-RENNAZBESUIDames

TOP

Elites (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2david cyrilfeternes1986evian véloFRAElites
6Winterberg LukasDallenwil1988VC PfaffnauNWSUIElites
20Falaschi BryanLa Chaux-de-Fonds1991PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIElites
71Baumann JonasLaupersdorf1985HAIBIKE SWISS ITREPAIRSOSUIElites
74Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985BMC Mountainbike racing teamFRSUIElites

TOP

Masters 1 (33 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Risse GéraldPayerne1967A.C BroyeVDSUIMasters 1
11SCHÜRCH HEINZWABERN1958RRCBBEFRAMasters 1
17Gross MicahThun1981VC SurseeBESUIMasters 1
18MURI ADRIANSCHENKEN1982VC-SURSE-CREABETONLUSUIMasters 1
21Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
22Romanens ThierryPayerne1966VDSUIMasters 1
23Ducet EricAvry sur matran1978FRSUIMasters 1
27gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIMasters 1
28gross kurtPlasselb1971vc kerzersFRSUIMasters 1
29Desponds Jean-JacquesVillars-Bozon1938VC OrbeVDSUIMasters 1
31Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache ACNVDSUIMasters 1
32Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
34Michel EtiennePréverenges1972Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
36Fofo FofoRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Team Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
37Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 1
39Léveillé ThomasSion1980VC Chailly / Team SkualosVSFRAMasters 1
40Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968V.C Aiglon Renens / BikéquipeVDSUIMasters 1
41Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIMasters 1
45Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Montreux Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
46Ellis GuyCollonges1962VC LancyUSAMasters 1
47Scherz Jean-ClaudeEpalinges1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
49Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977VCC Morteau-MontbenoîtFRSUIMasters 1
50Feld BenoîtSciez1973FRAMasters 1
51Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Team StöckliFRSUIMasters 1
52dumartheray yannickPrangins1976VDSUIMasters 1
61BAUMANN CHRISTIANLAUPERSDORF1957TRIATHLON TEAM OENSINGENSOSUIMasters 1
63Bitterli AdrianSteffisburg1961VELOPLUS Testfahrer / RC SteffisburgBESUIMasters 1
65Huguelet RolandPayerne1954PRO CYCLES Scott New WorkVDSUIMasters 1
66Cristaldi GrazianoBiel1971RC OLYMPIA BIELBESUIMasters 1
68KREBS ThomasSOULTZ1971VC SOULTZIAFRAMasters 1
70Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951VC EstayayerVDSUIMasters 1
72Burnier DominiqueAigle1960CYCLOPHILE BEX / DOM CYCLEVDSUIMasters 1
73BOVEL PIERRE-ANDREORBE1963VELO CLUB ORBEVDSUIMasters 1

TOP

U15 Filles (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
208MARCHETTO MARTINAYVONAND2000PC PEDALVDSUIU15 Filles
210Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002VC Aiglon - BikécoleVDSUIU15 Filles
215Favier GabriellaAllinges1999Evian VéloFRAU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7Ulivi ArnaudMartigny2000TEAM VALLE DU TRIENTVSSUIU15 Garçons
8HAYS IAN0Cyclophile Sédunois TEAM HéRENSSUIU15 Garçons
15VEYRE ROMAINCHAVANNES-SUR-MOUDON1999VDSUIU15 Garçons
201Girod LoïcSt-Prex1998Bikecole - VC AiglonVDSUIU15 Garçons
202Dufaux LoïsOllon1998Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIU15 Garçons
203Fournier AxelEtagnières2000VC Aiglon - BikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
204Visalli Flaviocossonay1999BikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
205Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000VC.Aiglon Renens / BikécoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
206Jacquier StevenSavièse1998Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU15 Garçons
209Schäppi JeanMoudon1999VC EchallensVDSUIU15 Garçons
211Specchier LucasChoëx2000union cycliste montheysanneVSSUIU15 Garçons
212Meunier ThéoPublier1998Evian VéloFRAU15 Garçons
213Meunier LucasPublier1999Evian VéloFRAU15 Garçons
214FAVIER BaptisteAllinges1999Evian VéloFRAU15 Garçons
216Cottier MaximeBerolle2000BIKECOLEVDSUIU15 Garçons
217Colomb GuillaumeSt-Saphorin-Morges2001BikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Garçons (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10guex quentinollon1996Monthreux - Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU17 Garçons
12OURCEAU RODOLPHEST GINGOLPH1996EVIAN VELOFRAU17 Garçons
13BESSON PaulNEUVECELLE1996EVIAN VELOFRAU17 Garçons
151MARCHETTO JOAQUINYVONAND1997PC PEDALVDSUIU17 Garçons
152Conus GuillaumeBussigny1996BIKE ECOLEVDSUIU17 Garçons
153Fournier KillianEtagnières1996VC Aiglon - BikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
154Dessimoz SamuelErde1996Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
155Bolomey JérômeCorseaux1996Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU17 Garçons
156Pralong FlorianAttalens1996VC Montreux-RennazFRSUIU17 Garçons
157Schäppi Martinmoudon1996VC EchallensVDSUIU17 Garçons
158Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Vallée du TrientVSSUIU17 Garçons
159jacobs johanberg am irchel1997vc steinmaurZHSUIU17 Garçons
160Fasel LionelPenthereaz1996VC EchallensVDSUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9Pannatier SteeveGrône1994Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
16Burnier ChristianBlonay1994Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes
25Rüeger TristanVillars-sur-Glâne1995VELO-CLUB-FRIBOURGFRSUIU19 Hommes
30GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VéloSprint CossonayVDSUIU19 Hommes
35Buchard BastienConthey1995Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
38Porras LudovicCorcelles-le-Jorat1995Pro Cycle-New WorkVDSUIU19 Hommes
64Rey LoïcDomdidier1994VC Estavayer / UVEX TesagFRSUIU19 Hommes
67Kaeslin EtienneSyens1994cyclophile Aigle team Dom CycleVDSUIU19 Hommes
69Rudaz ManuelConthey1994Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono