fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Glèbe’Bike "WVBC 5"

Startlist » Back to races » Glèbe’Bike "WVBC 5"

Startlist sorted by • 440 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesCross FillesCross GarçonsDames 1Dames 2HommesJuniorsJuniors DamesMasters 1Masters 2Mega FillesMega GarçonsPopulaires DamesPopulaires HommesPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsSeniorsSoft FillesSoft GarçonsTandems

Cadets (43 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Paroz JustinColombier1996ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
1002Lomazzi CyrilVillars Sur Glane1997VC FRIBOURGFRSUICadets
1003Boillat AlexandreLe Fuet1996CYCLES SUDERO/VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICadets
1004Trevisani SandroColombier1996ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
1005Habegger MichaelRoches BE1997ccmoutier / alouettes.chBE/JBSUICadets
1006Simonet CarylColombier1996Zeta Cycling ClubNESUICadets
1007Jeanneret StevenNeuchatel1996VC VIGNOBLENESUICadets
1008Schori Remo FrancoSpiez1997Ski + Velo-CenterBESUICadets
1009Aymon DamienCoffrane1996VC VignobleNESUICadets
1010Parisod JasonSainte-croix1997VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICadets
1011Hunziker BillyColombier1997ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
1012Egger YohanDevelier1997VC PERREFITTEJUSUICadets
1013Juillerat RobinSaignelégier1997VC TRAMELAN/Team AlouettesJUSUICadets
1014Saner camillebüsserach1997vmc regio laufenSOSUICadets
1015Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Vallée du TrientVSSUICadets
1016Blanc LoicLe Locle1997Cimes CycleNESUICadets
1017Meier JanBusserach1997VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUICadets
1018Dick AlexandreSainte-croix1997VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICadets
1019Ineichen BorisFarvagny-le-Petit1997FRSUICadets
1020progin nicolasFribourg1997V.C.F.FRSUICadets
1021BUSSARD JohannVuadens1997Pédale BulloiseFRSUICadets
1022Tugler AurélienCOUSSET1996PRO CYCLES-SCOTT-NEW WORKFRSUICadets
1023Wey LucasRossens FR1996FRSUICadets
1024Soldati RomainChénens1996Vélo Club FribourgFRSUICadets
1025Vonlanthen DamienFormangueires1997Vélo Club FribourgFRSUICadets
1026Patthey MikePayerne1996Pro CyclesVDSUICadets
1027Frick AdrianHemberg1996SGSUICadets
1028Frick MelchiorVuisternens-en-Ogoz1998FRSUICadets
1029DUBOIS JonahServion1997Cyclomaniacs VeveyseVDSUICadets
1030Schneuwly DiegoBÔLE1996Zeta cycling clubNESUICadets
1031Bard RomainSorens1997La Pédale BulloiseFRSUICadets
1032Brunisholz MaximeVillarsel-le-gibloux1997FRSUICadets
1033Zandona BorisEstavayer-le-Gibloux1997FRSUICadets
1034Delaquis QuentinMatran1996Vélo Club FribourgFRSUICadets
1035ducret zacharypayerne1996Pro Cycles - New WorkVDSUICadets
1036HERTLING OLIVIER OlivierCORPATAUX1969Vélo club fribourgFRSUICadets
1037Villermaulaz JeanCharmey1996Pédale bulloiseFRSUICadets
1038Sudan RobinPayerne1997VDSUICadets
1039WALLNER LUCASLéchelles1996CYCLE TESAGFRSUICadets
1040Guisolan Gillesmannens1996FRSUICadets
2040Colliard MaximeProgens1997Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUICadets
2041Wicht BrunoSommentier1996FRSUICadets
2052Eltschinger YannGrenailles1997FRSUICadets

TOP

Cadettes (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1101Suter CorinneWengi b. Frutigen2000RADSPORT FUHRERBESUICadettes
1102Gobat CliviaLa Brévine1997NESUICadettes
1103Hayez MarineYverdon1997Team Bicycle Shop-VC OrbeVDSUICadettes
1104Liechti MélaniePerrefitte1997ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUICadettes
1105Clerc PaulineColombier1996CLERC / VC VIGNOBLENESUICadettes
1106Sansonnens MalikaBevaix1997ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadettes
1107Perrin CoralieFiaugères1997Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUICadettes
1108Bannwart CarolineHauterive1996PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUICadettes
1109Villermaulaz JoannaCharmey1997PB BulleFRSUICadettes

TOP

Cross Filles (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1701Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICross Filles
1702Bourquin CléaCorcelles2002ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICross Filles
1703Blandino MaëvaDelemont2002JUSUICross Filles
1704Roy CamilleLa Chaux De Fonds2002cimes cycleNESUICross Filles
1705Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUICross Filles
1706Deschenaux SandrineEcharlens2003Pédale bulloiseFRSUICross Filles
1707Messerli JoëlleLa Tour-de-Trême2002PB BulleFRSUICross Filles

TOP

Cross Garçons (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1601Amstutz SilasTavannes2003THÖMUS FACTORY TEAM / VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1602Haldimann GuillaumePerroy2002VDSUICross Garçons
1603Tendon ArnaudBassecourt2002JUSUICross Garçons
1604Marchand QuentinLa Chaux De Fonds2002Cimes CycleNESUICross Garçons
1605Parisod NolanSainte-croix2002VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICross Garçons
1606Python MaximeBoveresse2003NESUICross Garçons
1607Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003PB BulleFRSUICross Garçons
1608Gonin NoéValyres2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICross Garçons
1609Leuba MaximeBullet2003VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICross Garçons
1610Blaser KaiPéry-La Heutte2002VC TRAMELANBESUICross Garçons
1611Masoch NicolasTavannes2002VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1612Yerly SevanLa Sagne2002Cimes CycleNESUICross Garçons
1613Van Praet QuintenVuadens2002Pedale BulloiseFRBELCross Garçons
1614Delrio DiegoLausanne2003VDSUICross Garçons
1615Pilloud RomainChâtel-St-Denis2002Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUICross Garçons
1616Rolle JoshuaFarvagny2002FRSUICross Garçons
1617Cottet ArnaudCorpataux2003FRSUICross Garçons
1618Zurlinden NoaRiaz2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Garçons
1619Ramel florianPâquier-Montbarry20022o mountainbikeFRSUICross Garçons
1620L'Homme MaximeVuadens2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Garçons
1621Tercier RémiGrandvillard2003FRSUICross Garçons
1622Weidemann DiegoCortaillod2003Zeta cycling clubNESUICross Garçons
1623KASPAR HENRIVILLARLOD2003FRSUICross Garçons
1624stella alexismarsens2002PB BULLEFRSUICross Garçons
1625Vienne PierreVUADENS2002FRSUICross Garçons
1626RIBOTEL NATHANRUEYRES-ST-LAURENT2003FRSUICross Garçons

TOP

Dames 1 (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801Lüthi CindyHauterive NE1987NESUIDames 1
802Groccia MarineBassecourt1991ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERJUSUIDames 1
803Metille StephanieColombier NE1986MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIDames 1
804Huguenin JoanieLugnorre1991FRSUIDames 1
805LARFI EmmanuelleCortaillod1980NESUIDames 1
806Soriano EsterCortaillod1980MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIDames 1
807Oberson LaetitiaBussy1985Team Pro CyclesFRSUIDames 1
808Chenaux ChristelleChâtonnaye1975PRO CYCLES NEW WORKFRSUIDames 1
809Rappo KarinAlterswil1990Mahu / BSOFRSUIDames 1
810Thomi MurielMarnand1983Dani VTTVDSUIDames 1

TOP

Dames 2 (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
851Tschumperlin CathyVillars-burquin1962VTT Balcon du juraVDSUIDames 2
852Pradervand CatherineBussy FR1967PRO CYCLES-SCOTT-NEWWORKFRSUIDames 2
853Bersier SandraTorny-le-Grand1971PRO CYCLES-SCOTT-NEW WORKFRSUIDames 2
854Huber EvelyneVillarlod1965FRSUIDames 2
855Pantet Anneles paccots1963Cyclomaniacks VeveyseFRSUIDames 2

TOP

Hommes (42 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
3Engelmann SylvainReconvilier1993PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALBE/JBSUIHommes
4Comment LionelCourgenay1984GSA CompétitionJUSUIHommes
5Oppliger JulienMontezillon1991ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIHommes
6Payot GuillaumeGrandson1984MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONIVDSUIHommes
7Gadomski JérémyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1988Jurassic Bike GIANTNESUIHommes
8Carabotti MauroMoutier1986ALOUETTES.CH / C. C. MoutierBE/JBSUIHommes
9Gysling DavidPéry1993GreenhillbikersBE/JBSUIHommes
10Luethi PatrickMarin-epagnier1992PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
11Bachmann AndyMoutier1984VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIHommes
12Gafner JanFaulensee1993PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALBESUIHommes
13Sarret YannickFontaines1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
14Eggenschwiler FabianHolderbank So1993BERGAMONT-YOUNG BIKERSSOSUIHommes
15Montavon YannGletterens1986ALOUETTES.CHFRSUIHommes
16Angiolini SébastienTavannes1993VC Tramelan / TeamprorégionBE/JBSUIHommes
17Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIHommes
18Girard SimonHauterive NE1985TEAMIDNESUIHommes
19Guggisberg MatthieuLes Ponts-de-martel1989TechnibikeNESUIHommes
20Lammler BartiméePayerne1993ACB-PRO Cycles New WorkVDSUIHommes
21page dylanAigle1993Team Dom-cycle/Merida, Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIHommes
22Guex BenoîtMatran1991Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIHommes
23Girona PabloFribourg1983FRSUIHommes
24Chenaux FlorianFribourg1993Vélo-Club Fribourg / Cycles PacheFRSUIHommes
25Aeby NicolasOberschrot1987Team MahuFRSUIHommes
26Ecoffey SylvainSorens1983O2MountainBike - Cycles PassionFRSUIHommes
27Monney DavidSalavaux1984VDSUIHommes
28Marchon ThierryFarvagny1993Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIHommes
29Gremaud DanielSemsales1984FRSUIHommes
30Mesot VincentLa Joux1984FRSUIHommes
31Circelli LudovicEcuvillens1991FRSUIHommes
31delamarliere gaylordle cerneux-veusil1986JUSUIHommes
33Dutoit LudovicVionnaz1985VSSUIHommes
34Moret FrédéricBlonay1985Dani VTT CANYONVDSUIHommes
35Mercier YoannVuadens1990pb /scottFRSUIHommes
36Caille MichaëlRomanens1991cycles PythoudFRSUIHommes
37Crausaz MichaëlVenthône1990Les Monstres du GiblouxVSSUIHommes
38Rüeger QuentinVillars Sur Glane1993VELO-CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUIHommes
39Remy cedricCharmey (Gruyère)1988FRSUIHommes
40Flouck SylvainFribourg1983FRSUIHommes
41Oberson NcolasSiviriez1983Amicale guidon, MuristFRSUIHommes
42Fragniere IsmaelMOUDON1993acbroye Payerne-lucensVDSUIHommes
43Fournier OlivierEcuvillens1983FRSUIHommes

TOP

Juniors (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701JACOT JeromeLa Chaux De Fonds1995Cimes CycleNESUIJuniors
702Harlacher JonasReitnau1994BERGAMONT-YOUNG BIKERS/VC MURTENAGSUIJuniors
703Rappo AnthonyCormondrèche1995VC VIGNOBLENESUIJuniors
704Lourenco RicardoBole1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIJuniors
705Hayez LaurentYverdon1994Team Bicycle Shop-VC OrbeVDSUIJuniors
706Baggiolini MaloYverdon-les-Bains1994Team BicycleShop- Vc OrbeVDSUIJuniors
707Sansonnens JohannBevaix1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIJuniors
708Porras LudovicCorcelles-le-Jorat1995Pro Cycle-New WorkVDSUIJuniors
709Spicher baptisteMarsens1994Pédale BulloiseFRSUIJuniors
710Corminboeuf LorisDomdidier1995VC Estavayer TesagFRSUIJuniors
711Huwiler Blaisesemsales1994Dupasquier sportFRSUIJuniors
712Gremion FabienLa Tour De Treme1994O2 MOUNTAIN BIKEFRSUIJuniors
713Biland NicolasCharmey (Gruyère)1968FRSUIJuniors
714Wenger FlorianMontagny-la-Ville1994Team Pro Cycles / New WorkFRSUIJuniors
715Schueler DylanVillars-sur-Glâne1995FRSUIJuniors
716Dardano FlorianCharmey1995FRSUIJuniors
717Bapst ArnaudPringy1995o2 MTBFRSUIJuniors
718Circelli FabioEcuvillens1994Team Menoud Bike / VC EstavaillerFRSUIJuniors
719Pantet christopheLes Paccots1994Cyclomaniacks VeveyseFRSUIJuniors
720Rüeger TristanVillars-sur-Glâne1995VC FribourgFRSUIJuniors

TOP

Juniors Dames (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
881Gobat CharlotteNoiraigue1994Jurassic Bikes GiantNESUIJuniors Dames
882schnyder sylviebavois1994vc orbe/meridaVDSUIJuniors Dames
883Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995Frenetic Vélo-ClubNESUIJuniors Dames

TOP

Masters 1 (42 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Minder MickaëlMalleray-Bévilard1977ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 1
202Mercier Jean-marcLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1973VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
203Boillat ArmandOrbe1978Giant Vélo Passion Team VCFMVDSUIMasters 1
204Parisod ALAINLa Sagne / Sainte-croix1973VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
205Amstutz YvesNeuchâtel1974NESUIMasters 1
206Allimann cédricBonneville1976Chok cyclesSUIMasters 1
207Voirol DidierCernier1975technibikeNESUIMasters 1
208Madeira FernandoCourgenay1973GSA compétitionJUSUIMasters 1
209Montandon MichaëlBevaix1977ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMasters 1
210Schenk EricRiedholz1975SOSUIMasters 1
211Figueiredo BrunoCouvet1982JURASSIC BIKES / GIANTNEPORMasters 1
212Gachet NicolasPringy1982Cycles Passion BulleFRSUIMasters 1
213Romao PauloRenens VD1976VDSUIMasters 1
214Poulichet VincentROMONT1979FRSUIMasters 1
215Benoit StéphaneCudrefin1975suderoVDSUIMasters 1
216Aeby ChristopheVillarsel-sur-Marly1978LOOK ProfilsportFRSUIMasters 1
217Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Team StöckliFRSUIMasters 1
218Nicolet SamuelCrésuz1981Procycles Scott NewWorkFRSUIMasters 1
219Chenaux BertrandCorpataux1973FRSUIMasters 1
220Breitler MichaelSullens1979vtt Balcon du juraVDSUIMasters 1
221hoekstra richardZimmerwald1974Team Dragon cycleBENEDMasters 1
222Loetscher JoachimBôle1982CCMoutier / Alouettes.chNESUIMasters 1
223Daniel ChristopheMarsens1973Beaud CyclesFRSUIMasters 1
224Chassot PascalBussy1981Team ProcylclesFRSUIMasters 1
225Erard VincentBelfaux1980Menoud Bike ScottFRSUIMasters 1
226Stella AntonioMarsens1977FRSUIMasters 1
227Oberson JoséOrsonnens1976FRSUIMasters 1
228Bovet StephaneBulle 11973PB BulleFRSUIMasters 1
229Fontana SilvioGiffers1982FRSUIMasters 1
230Kobel ThierryCortaillod1976CYCLES SUDERONESUIMasters 1
231Roos DamienEcuvillens1977FRSUIMasters 1
232Pittet ChristopheDomdidier1977PRO CYCLESFRSUIMasters 1
233Bossel BertrandEpagny1977FRSUIMasters 1
234Bussard Jean-ClaudeRomont1977FRSUIMasters 1
235Gachet MichelEcuvillens1979FRSUIMasters 1
236Savary Sébastienvers-chez-perrin1975dani vtt canyonVDSUIMasters 1
237Perriard PascalBonnefontaine1981FRSUIMasters 1
238Allemand SergeFribourg1980FRSUIMasters 1
239Polo CharlesRomanel-sur-Lausanne1974Romanel BasketVDSUIMasters 1
240Polo FrançoisRomanel-sur-Lausanne1976Romanel BasketVDSUIMasters 1
241Berset PatrickVillarsiviriaux1973FRSUIMasters 1
242Clément FabriceHaute-Nendaz1980VSSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (51 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
402Wernli OlivierDelemont1970GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUIMasters 2
403Russo AntonioMarin1967PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIMasters 2
404Haldimann DidierPerroy1972VDSUIMasters 2
405Habegger DanielRoches1963ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 2
406Aebli RolfLa Chaux De Fonds1971TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
407Forster ThierryMoutier1965BE/JBSUIMasters 2
408GOVI JOHNNYCHAMPVENT1970SEVENSPORTVDSUIMasters 2
409Nicolet DanielBienne1970ALOUETTES.CHBESUIMasters 2
410Bourquard ThierryDelémont1969GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUIMasters 2
411Python SébastienBoveresse1972NESUIMasters 2
412Bessat RichardLausanne1970VDSUIMasters 2
413Gonin Jean-marcValeyres1972VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIMasters 2
414Aebli UeliLa Chaux-de-Fonds1969TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
415Sommariva SandroBienne1964BESUIMasters 2
416Lang NilsLa Rippe1965VDSUIMasters 2
417Marendaz JackyMathod1964VDSUIMasters 2
418Jobin StéphanePeseux1970On roule contre le cancerNESUIMasters 2
419boinay fabienbévilard1972ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 2
420Blanc christianle locle1967Cimes CycleNESUIMasters 2
421Engelmann NicolasReconvilier1963BE/JBSUIMasters 2
422Angiolini MaurizioTavannes1963VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIMasters 2
423Sansonnens CédricBevaix1968ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMasters 2
424Leresche StephaneBallaigues1971La ConfianceVDSUIMasters 2
425Huber StéphaneCheyres1972Team Pro Cycles New WorkFRSUIMasters 2
426Lafarge AlainBoudry1968NESUIMasters 2
427FIVAZ Jean-LucChâtillon1971Pro CyclesFRSUIMasters 2
428cabri philippeFétigny1963FRSUIMasters 2
429Bruenisholz RolfHeitenried1971FRSUIMasters 2
430Tugler DominiqueSévaz1963ACB-Pro Cycles-New WorkFRSUIMasters 2
431Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache ACNVDSUIMasters 2
432Bannwart MartinHauterive1963PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIMasters 2
433Seider MikeLes Paccots1967Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIMasters 2
434Lambert MartialVuisternens-Ogoz1968BricoCyclesFRSUIMasters 2
435Spadone jeffCravanche1970US GIROMAGNY VTTFRAMasters 2
436berset claudeGumefens1968FRSUIMasters 2
437Marro PhilippeEcharlens1969TsarlinbikeFRSUIMasters 2
439HERMANN GABRIELEtagnières1956VDSUIMasters 2
440OBERSON PhilippeRueyres-St-Laurent1969FRSUIMasters 2
441Deschenaux OlivierEcharlens1971FRSUIMasters 2
442HERTLING OLIVIER OlivierCORPATAUX1969FRSUIMasters 2
443Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 2
444lambert christianGranges-de-Vesin1969FRSUIMasters 2
445Chassot JacquesPosieux1970Beaud CyclesFRSUIMasters 2
446Chatellenaz CyrilEpendes VD1965VDSUIMasters 2
447Lambert Jean-ClaudeFétigny1969FRSUIMasters 2
448Romano LorisBoudry1970NESUIMasters 2
449Bovay PatrickPayerne1965VTT DanyVDSUIMasters 2
450lambert danielFétigny1967dani velo canyonFRSUIMasters 2
451Risse GéraldPayerne1967A.C BroyeVDSUIMasters 2
452Krebs StefanRiggisberg1969ZaBoo 29Pro TeamBESUIMasters 2

TOP

Mega Filles (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1301Tendon OcéaneBassecourt1999JUSUIMega Filles
1302Simonet CharlineColombier1999Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIMega Filles
1303Tschümperlin ElmaVillars-Burquin1998VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Filles
1304ROY PaulineLa Chaux-de-Fonds1999cimes cycleNESUIMega Filles
1305Fragnière CharlineVuadens1998PB BulleFRSUIMega Filles
1306Thalmann RominaZumholz1998BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMega Filles

TOP

Mega Garçons (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201Chiffelle JanisMontmollin1999TEAM-SPORTS-CYCLES JEANNNESUIMega Garçons
1202Micheli LucaTavannes1998CYCLES VUILLEUMIERBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1203Barbarin MaximeAmberieu En Bugey1998FRAMega Garçons
1204Suter JoelWengi bei Frutigen1998RADSPORT FUHRERBESUIMega Garçons
1205Forster robinmoutier1999CC MoutierBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1206Schupbach MathiasGrandval1999CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1207Gottburg YoanBoudevilliers1998ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMega Garçons
1208Mosimann Jean-LucBreitenbach1999VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUIMega Garçons
1209Yerly LoukaLa Sagne1999Cimes CycleNESUIMega Garçons
1210Bourquin NoaTavannes1999VCT / ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1211Picard MaximeMarsens1999Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega Garçons
1212Schumacher Batistela chaux-de-fonds1999Cimes CycleNESUIMega Garçons
1213Sprumont AntoinePosieux1999Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIMega Garçons
1214Perrenoud FabienGrattavache1999pédale bulloiseFRSUIMega Garçons
1215Remy SimonCharmey1998O2 MTBFRSUIMega Garçons
1216Talas TiborChâtel-St-Denis1998Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIMega Garçons
1217Purro BenoitFarvagny-le-Petit1999VcfFRSUIMega Garçons
1218Zbinden LucaBourguillon1999BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMega Garçons
1219Monney JimmySt. Silvester1999BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMega Garçons
1221L'Homme YanVuadens1999La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega Garçons
1222Hayoz YouriChâtillon FR1998TEAM UVEX TESAGFRSUIMega Garçons
1223Vienne ThibautVuadens1999FRSUIMega Garçons
1224SCHORDERET ROBINVILLARSEL-LE-GIBLOUX1998FRSUIMega Garçons

TOP

Populaires Dames (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2004Deillon BibianeLa Joux1983FRSUIPopulaires Dames
2005Zimmermann KathySt-Sulpice VD1971ZimFitVDAUSPopulaires Dames
2012Villoz MelindaSorens1992Sorens formeFRSUIPopulaires Dames
2020CHAPPUIS GEORGETTEVILLARSEL-LE-GIBLOUX1964FRSUIPopulaires Dames
2030Pache KarinCorminboeuf1967FRSUIPopulaires Dames
2035Zimmermann NadjaBeatenberg1993Racing Team BeatenbergBESUIPopulaires Dames
2039Hostettler MartineOrbe1980VDSUIPopulaires Dames
2044Broye MarieLa Folliaz1986FRSUIPopulaires Dames
2049Mathieu SylvieChâtonnaye1992FRSUIPopulaires Dames
2057MOREL PETITGIRARD MARLENESTE COLOMBE1988VELO CLUB ORNANSFRAPopulaires Dames

TOP

Populaires Hommes (42 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001Jeanneret Pierre-AlainNeuchâtel1964VC VignobleNESUIPopulaires Hommes
2002Deschenaux OlivierEcharlens1971FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2003Roulin FrançoisChâtel-sur-Montsalvens1992VC Fribourg / Cycles PacheFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2006Buchenau CarstenSt-Sulpice1974ZimFitVDGERPopulaires Hommes
2007Patthey HarryCorserey1967-FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2010Rolle AlainRossens1969FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2011Van Praet CarloVuadens1971FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2013Vonlanthen DominiqueFormangueires1966FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2014Bugnon AlexandreRueyres-St-Laurent1971FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2015ROSSIER MAXIMEVILLARSEL-LE-GIBLOUX1988FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2016Egger DanielFribourg1965FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2017Rossier EtienneVillarsel-le-Gibloux1985FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2018Oberson ClaudeVUADENS1973FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2019HAENGAERTNER YVESSTUTZ1975JUMPIN GHOSTBESUIPopulaires Hommes
2021CHAPPUIS PASCALVILLARSEL-LE-GIBLOUX1961FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2022Pittet PascalSte-Croix1967VDSUIPopulaires Hommes
2023Rohrbasser PierreVillaz-st-Pierre1963FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2024MARCHON CHRISTOPHEVILLARLOD1993FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2025Berger RolandRossens FR1967FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2026Margueron AlainVillarsel-Le-Gibloux1977SKI CLUB GIBLOUXFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2027DAFFLON CHRISTIANEstavayer le Gibloux1982SKI CLUB GIBLOUXFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2028LONGCHAMP VALENTINFRIBOURG1982FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2029Genoud EtienneFribourg1982SUIPopulaires Hommes
2031Perritaz BertrandVillarlod1968FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2032Uldry GeorgesVuisternens-Ogoz1956FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2033Waeber Michaëlvillarlod1993FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2034Ducret RichardPayerne1966VDSUIPopulaires Hommes
2036Savoy MichelVauderens1948FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2037Bourquenoud GillesFarvagny1969FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2038Perrin OlivierFiaugères1967FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2042Vial GrégoireLe Mouret1973FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2043Monney KevinEcuvillens1993FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2045Uldry SteeveRiaz1976FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2046Hemmer PhilippeRiaz1972FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2047Buchs IvanRiaz1974FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2048Keusen FrédéricCorpataux1964FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2050GLAUSER ANDREASCHATONNAYE1990FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2051Maillard Blaisest-martin1992Pythoud CyclesFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2053Gillard ChristianvillarimboudVillarimboud1961FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2054Bulliard MichelFarvagny-le-Petit1966FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2055Jean-Petit-Matile FlorianPosieux1988FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2056Wyss MichaelLa Roche FR1985FRSUIPopulaires Hommes

TOP

Poussins Filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1981PREMAND MaudeChoëx2006UCM MONTHEYVSSUIPoussins Filles
1982Melita StellaDomdidier2007FRSUIPoussins Filles

TOP

Poussins Garçons (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1941Bourquin LucCorcelles2006Pro2RouesNESUIPoussins Garçons
1942Monney JeremySaint-Sylvestre2006BSO PlaffeienFRSUIPoussins Garçons
1943Chenaux ElioCorpataux2006FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1944Dénervaud ThomLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2006FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1945Oberson JustinVuadens2006FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1946LOUTAN PASCALESTAVAYER-LE-GIBLOUX2007FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1947CLERC THIBAURUEYRES-ST-LAURENT2008FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1948Benoit LoïsLa Chaux-du-Milieu2006NESUIPoussins Garçons

TOP

Rock Filles (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1501Suter CorinneWengi b. Frutigen2000RADSPORT FUHRERBESUIRock Filles
1502Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000NESUIRock Filles
1503Delley KarineLa Chaux de Fonds2000Cimes CycleNESUIRock Filles
1504Racheter NaïkaMont-Soleil2000KIDS PROF CCLBE/JBSUIRock Filles
1505Bourquin MarionCorcelles2000PRO 2 ROUESNESUIRock Filles
1506Baumann LisaMontalchez2001Frenetic Vélo-ClubNESUIRock Filles
1507Ody MarévaSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Filles
1508Corminboeuf FionaDomdidier2001FRSUIRock Filles
1509Tercier SahraRiaz2001FRSUIRock Filles
1510Steffen OliviaOnnens2000VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUIRock Filles
1511Steffen AmaelleOnnens FR2001FRSUIRock Filles
1512Jacquat FannyBulle2000O2 MOUNTAIN BIKEFRSUIRock Filles

TOP

Rock Garçons (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1401Amstutz YannickTavannes2001THÖMUS FACTORY TEAM / VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1402Boillat MaximeLe Fuet2000VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1403Premand RémiChoex2001UNION CYCLISTE MONTHEYSANNEVSSUIRock Garçons
1404Marchand MaximeLa Chaux-de-Fonds2000NESUIRock Garçons
1405Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Merida Rookies / UC montheysanneVSSUIRock Garçons
1406Balmer AlexandreLa Chaux De Fonds2000Cimes CycleNESUIRock Garçons
1407Saner PhilippeBusserach2001VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUIRock Garçons
1408Oppliger MikaëlLes Plancheettes2001Cimes CyclesNESUIRock Garçons
1409Blanc ThéoLe Locle2000Cimes CycleNESUIRock Garçons
1410Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIRock Garçons
1411Etter KevinOron-la-Ville2001CYCLOMANIACSVDSUIRock Garçons
1412Messerli CharlesLa Tour-de-Trême2000PB BulleFRSUIRock Garçons
1413Seider ThomasLes Paccots2001Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIRock Garçons
1414Dénervaud MaximeLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2000O2MountainBikeFRSUIRock Garçons
1415Oberson AlexandreVuadens2001Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Garçons
1416Dudle AdrienFormangueires2000FRSUIRock Garçons
1417ROLLE BASTIENVILLARSEL-LE-GIBLOUX2001FRSUIRock Garçons
1418Bard NicolasSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Garçons
1419Mollard DavidAlterswil2000BSO PlaffeienFRSUIRock Garçons
1420Aebischer JoelAlterswil FR2001BSO PlaffeienFRSUIRock Garçons
1421Bifrare FrédéricOrsonnens1967Team GiblouxFRSUIRock Garçons
1422Ducret FranklinPayerne2000VDSUIRock Garçons
1423Boschung JéremyBulle 12000Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Garçons
1424YERLY GAETANLE MOURET2001FRSUIRock Garçons
1425Brunisholz VincentVillarsel-le-Gibloux2000FRSUIRock Garçons

TOP

Seniors (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
438GARDAZ JEAN-MARCEtagnières1964VDSUISeniors
601Lüthi GeorgesMarin1954PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUISeniors
602Maurer ReneLa Chaux De Fonds1958Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
603Jaeggi HugoFontaines1962Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
604Hostettler UlrichNiederscherli1960SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUISeniors
605Paone GiuseppeCormondreche1960NESUISeniors
606Blandino FrancisDelemont1960Vtt Club JuraJUSUISeniors
607Vallat Jean-ClaudeLe Locle1953PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUISeniors
608Viglino MartialBoudry1959ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUISeniors
609Renaud PierreLa Sagne1955PLANAIRNESUISeniors
610Bersier PierreTorny-le-Grand1961Pro CyclesFRSUISeniors
611Thalmann FranzSchwarzsee1960SC SchwarzseeFRSUISeniors
612Pezzatti Pierre-YvesMôtiers NE1962Pro 2 RouesNESUISeniors
613Neff NiklausChâtonnaye1959ProCycles-Scott-NewWorkFRSUISeniors
614Dudler VincentAvry1958FRSUISeniors
615bugnon Jean-PierreFarvagny1961FRSUISeniors
616Rappo MarioAlterswil1956MAHUFRSUISeniors
617Sanchini albertoLa Chaux-de-Fonds1948Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
618Zimmermann UrsBeatenberg1962VC INTERLAKENBESUISeniors
619Zimmermann BernhardBeatenberg1955Racing Team BeatenbergBESUISeniors
620Bossel GéraldFiaugères1957FRSUISeniors
621Lehmann UeliGänsbrunnen1954SOSUISeniors
622Quadri DanielAuvernier1953ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUISeniors
623Currat PhilippeLE CRET1957Cycles PassionsFRSUISeniors
624Huguelet RolandPayerne1954PRO CYCLES Scott New WorkVDSUISeniors

TOP

Soft Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1901Python ElodieBoveresse2005NESUISoft Filles
1902Specchier LenaChoëx2004UC montheysanneVSSUISoft Filles
1903Benoit ElinaBoveresse2004NESUISoft Filles
1904Fragnière FantineVuadens2004PB BulleFRSUISoft Filles
1905Deschenaux JulieVauderens2004FRSUISoft Filles

TOP

Soft Garçons (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1801Minder NumaMalleray-Bévilard2005ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1802Tendon PierreBassecourt2005JUSUISoft Garçons
1803Masoch MarcoTavannes2005VC TramelanBE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1804Etter SteeveOron-la-Ville2005La Pédale BulloiseVDSUISoft Garçons
1805WIRZ SimonEcharlens2005Pédale bulloiseFRSUISoft Garçons
1806Chenaux LucaCorpataux2005FRSUISoft Garçons
1807Roth BastianVallon2005FRSUISoft Garçons
1808Herzog VincentPosieux2004FRSUISoft Garçons
1809Steffen ArthurOnnens FR2005VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUISoft Garçons
1810OBERSON JulienRueyres-St-Laurent2004FRSUISoft Garçons
1811Widmer JuliusFARVAGNY2005FRSUISoft Garçons
1812Bard JulienSorens2004La Pédale BulloiseFRSUISoft Garçons
1813DOUGNOUD TIMORUEYRES-ST-LAURENT2004FRSUISoft Garçons
1814Mollard BaptisteAlterswil2004BSO PlaffeienFRSUISoft Garçons
1815Aebischer AlainAlterswil FR2004BSOFRSUISoft Garçons
1816VONLANTHEN CEDRICFORMANGUEIRES2004FRSUISoft Garçons
1817Kilchoer DylanVillarsel-le-Gibloux2005FRSUISoft Garçons
1818SINGY MATTHIEUVILLARLOD2004FRSUISoft Garçons
1819Liechti KenzoPerrefitte2004VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1820Liechti TimeoPERREFITTE2005BE/JBSUISoft Garçons

TOP

Tandems (4 athletes, 2 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
901Muller ValérieFont1969Triclub-esta-broye/pro cyclesFRSUITandems
902Bourquin Jean-Daniel / Bourquin NatachaCorcelles1967Pro 2 RouesNESUITandems

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono