fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Arnon Bike "Wind 3"

Startlist » Back to races » Arnon Bike "Wind 3"

Startlist sorted by • 436 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesCross FillesCross GarçonsDames 1Dames 2HommesJuniorsJuniors DamesMasters 1Masters 2Mega FillesMega GarçonsPopulaires DamesPopulaires HommesPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsSeniorsSoft FillesSoft GarçonsTandems

Cadets (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Charpie AdamMoutier1996ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUICadets
1002Boillat AlexandreLe Fuet1996CYCLES SUDERO/VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICadets
1003Trevisani SandroColombier1996ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
1004Kohler BryanMoutier1995CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUICadets
1005Rappo AnthonyCormondrèche1995VC VIGNOBLENESUICadets
1006Simonet CarylColombier1996VC VIGNOBLENESUICadets
1007Sansonnens JohannBevaix1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
1008Casati Fuchs GaëlBienne1996PROF-CCLBESUICadets
1009JACOT JeromeLa Chaux De Fonds1995TOP CYCLENESUICadets
1010Lourenco RicardoBole1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
1011Jeanneret StevenNeuchatel1996VC VIGNOBLENESUICadets
1012ALTHAUS SACHAMOUTIER1996VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUICadets
1013Riesen YannickKrattigen1995Bike Club SpiezBESUICadets
1014Fournier KillianEtagnières1996VC Aiglon - BikecoleVDSUICadets
1015Aymon DamienCoffrane1996VC VIGNOBLENESUICadets
1016Patthey MikePayerne1996-VDSUICadets
1017BRAND CédricLEPUIX-GY1995USG VTT GIROMAGNYFRACadets
1018Prenez ThomasVescemont1996US GIROMAGNY VTTFRACadets
1019SCHRANZ SANDROSPIEZ1996SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUICadets

TOP

Cadettes (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1101Bannwart CarolineHauterive1996PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUICadettes
1102Clerc PaulineColombier1996CLERC / VC VIGNOBLENESUICadettes
1103Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadettes
1104imstepf alixLES MAYENS DE SION1995TEXNER BMC GROUPE MUTUELVSSUICadettes
1105Jeckelmann FlorenceVugelles-La Mothe1995VDSUICadettes

TOP

Cross Filles (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1701Blandino MaëvaDelemont2002JUSUICross Filles
1702Bourquin CléaCorcelles2002ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICross Filles
1703Baumann LisaMontalchez2001ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICross Filles
1704Althaus ColineMoutier1998VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUICross Filles
1705ROBERT FionaMONTBENOIT2002FRACross Filles
1706Roy CamilleLa Chaux De Fonds2002CIMES CYCLENESUICross Filles
1707LYMANN ANNEFIEZ2002VDSUICross Filles

TOP

Cross Garçons (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1601Amstutz YannickTavannes2001THÖMUS FACTORY TEAM / VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1602Haldimann GuillaumePerroy2002VDSUICross Garçons
1603Studer NathanMoutier2002VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1604Aeberhard YoanPerrefitte2001CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1605Saner PhilippeBusserach2001VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUICross Garçons
1606Tendon ArnaudBassecourt2002JUSUICross Garçons
1607Yerly SevanLa Sagne2002TOP CYCLENESUICross Garçons
1608Marchand QuentinLa Chaux De Fonds2002NESUICross Garçons
1609Masoch NicolasTavannes2002VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1610Parisod NolanSainte-croix2002VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICross Garçons
1611Blaser KaiPéry-La Heutte2002VC TRAMELANBESUICross Garçons
1612ESSOH PAUL-DAVIDCONCISE2002VDSUICross Garçons
1613Premand RémiChoex2001UNION CYCLISTE MONTHEYSANNEVSSUICross Garçons
1614Candolfi ColinCortaillod2001ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICross Garçons
1809Gonin NoéValyres2002VDSUICross Garçons
1810Roth VincentMontagny-pres-yverdon2001CYCLES ROTHVDSUICross Garçons

TOP

Dames 1 (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801Groccia MarineBassecourt1991ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERJUSUIDames 1
802Gerber BarbaraBiel1973BESUIDames 1
803Lüthi CindyHauterive NE1987NESUIDames 1
804Metille StephanieColombier NE1986MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIDames 1
805Darbellay FlorenceNeuchâtel1977CC LITTORALNESUIDames 1
806Soriano EsterCortaillod1980MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIDames 1
807LARFI EmmanuelleCortaillod1980MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIDames 1
808Mosset GabrielleVicques1985ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERJUSUIDames 1
809Walker NadiaAltdorf UR1982Team StöckliURSUIDames 1
810Brocard CélineVuarrens1976VDSUIDames 1
811krebs angelaRiggisberg1974zaboo pro 29BESUIDames 1
812Gay MélanieBôle1988ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIDames 1
813SAYS VéroniqueLe Val De Gueblange1973USDMFRADames 1
814Parisot ManonBesancon1991PROF-RAIFFEISENFRADames 1
815Georgeon SandrineEchandens1983VDSUIDames 1
816gschwind Anne-claudeDonneloye1973VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIDames 1
817Wittlin MichèleLiestal1984BLSUIDames 1

TOP

Dames 2 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
851Tschumperlin CathyVillars-burquin1962VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIDames 2
853Vallat YolandeLa Chaux De Fonds1956TOP CYCLENESUIDames 2
854Dubey MarianneCugy (FR)1970CYCLES PACHEFRSUIDames 2
855Defrancesco AnneSaint-imier1965BE/JBSUIDames 2

TOP

Hommes (45 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
2Geiser ChristopheChézard-St-Martin1986PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIHommes
3Payot GuillaumeGrandson1984MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONIVDSUIHommes
4Volery JulienKerzers1985MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONIFRSUIHommes
5Vallat julianla chaux-de-fonds1988top cycle-vc edelweissNESUIHommes
6Vallat MaelLa Chaux De Fonds1986TOP CYCLENESUIHommes
7Sarret YannickFontaines1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIHommes
8Hurni RobinGenève1990TOP CYCLEGESUIHommes
9Burkhalter SimonSouboz1986VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIHommes
10Bachmann AndyMoutier1984VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIHommes
11Gadomski JérémyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1988TECHNIBIKENESUIHommes
12Lüthi JérômeCorcelles-Cormondrèche1985PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIHommes
13Maradan GaëtanDombresson1988TECHNIBIKENESUIHommes
14Cuttat JordanCourrendlin1992JUSUIHommes
15Zurfluh JulienSaules (BE)1992ALOUETTE.CHBESUIHommes
16Junod ValentinPeseux1983FRENETIC BERNASCONI HIRENESUIHommes
17Gobat PatrickVicques1982ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERJUSUIHommes
18Montavon YannGletterens1986ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERFRSUIHommes
19Emmenegger JulienLa Sagne1982NESUIHommes
20Angiolini LudovicGy1989TEAM FELT CYCLE CENTREGESUIHommes
21Figueiredo BrunoCouvet1982JURASSIC BIKE GIANTNEPORHommes
22Flück VincentHauteville1985Jurassic Bikes - MTB FleurierFRSUIHommes
23Dafflon XavierAvry-sur-Matran1982Team PRO Cycles-Scott-NewWorkFRSUIHommes
24chassot DamienYvonand1989VDSUIHommes
25Pfeiffer RaphaëlLausanne1984VELOCITE RACING TEAMVDSUIHommes
26Fallet MathieuVollèges1982Vélocité Racing TeamVSSUIHommes
27L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992CYCLES PACHEVDSUIHommes
28Rossetti CamilleTravers1988NESUIHommes
29Diethelm NicolasLa Chaux-de-Fonds1984NESUIHommes
30Fankhauser SimonGrossaffoltern1991MTB Cycletech/Pro Bike LyssBESUIHommes
31Imhof YvanSergey1987CC Littoral Prof cyclesVDSUIHommes
32Monnet FabienPenthalaz1980BICYCLESSHOP TEAM LAUSANNEVDSUIHommes
33Eymann GregoryPompaples1984VDSUIHommes
34AEBI LORINFLEURIER1989JURASSIC BIKES / GIANTNESUIHommes
35Luethi PatrickMarin-epagnier1992PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
36graf kevinsainte-croix1990VDSUIHommes
37Thie FlorianTschingel ob Gunten1989CRAZY VELO SHOP FELTBESUIHommes
38Evard CédricBretonnières1988ROCHAT CYCLESVDSUIHommes
39ANKEN NICOLASCHENE-PAQUIER1989VTT TESAGVDSUIHommes
40Wohlleber FrançoisEchandens1982VDSUIHommes
41Perret LionelNeuchâtel1983TEAM TOP CYCLENESUIHommes
42Moullet LoïcConfignon1991PEV GENEVEGESUIHommes
43de Almeida JoséLa Tène1982FRENETIC BERNASCONI HIRENEPORHommes
45Calame CyrilLe Locle1985FRENETIC BERNASCONI HIRENESUIHommes
46Chopard LoïcPetit-MartelLes Ponts-de-Martel1989TECHNIBIKENESUIHommes

TOP

Juniors (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Baggiolini MaloYverdon-les-Bains1994VELO CLUB ORBEVDSUIJuniors
702Eggenschwiler FabianHolderbank So1993BERGAMONT-YOUNG BIKERSSOSUIJuniors
703Hayez LaurentYverdon1994GIANT-JURASSIC BIKES-TEAMVDSUIJuniors
704Petitpierre XavierLes Rasses1993VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIJuniors
705Berard MelvinMartigny1994GIANT VALAISVSSUIJuniors
706Bannwart RomainHauterive1994TEAM PROF RAIFFEISENNESUIJuniors
707Engelmann SylvainReconvilier1993ALOUETTES.CH/VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIJuniors
708Juillerat BastianSaignelégier1994ALOUETTE.CHJUSUIJuniors
709Vallat LionelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1993TOP CYCLENESUIJuniors
710Ebel AntoineMarin-epagnier1994MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIJuniors
711Consorti SandroL'Auberson1994VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIJuniors
712Harlacher JonasReitnau1994BERGAMONT-YOUNG BIKERS/VC MURTENAGSUIJuniors
713Bettinelli MaximCouvet1994ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIJuniors
714Angiolini SébastienTavannes1993TOEMUS RACING TEAMBE/JBSUIJuniors
715Zogg DimitriGrandson1993VDSUIJuniors
716Gindroz OscarChampagne1993VDSUIJuniors
717HAETTENSCHWILER NilsYVONAND1993CYCLLES POCHESVDSUIJuniors
718Gafner JanFaulensee1993PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALBESUIJuniors
719Piguet ChristopheFrambouhans1994VCCMMFRAJuniors
720Fragniere IsmaelMOUDON1993VDSUIJuniors

TOP

Juniors Dames (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
881Ryter JoannaCrans-Montana1994ZETA CYCLING CLUBVSSUIJuniors Dames
882schnyder sylviebavois1994VC ORBE/MERIDAVDSUIJuniors Dames

TOP

Masters 1 (57 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Berberat PierreLa Chaux De Fonds1976MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIMasters 1
202Mercier Jean-marcLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1973TEAM THÉVENAZ-SPECIALIZEDVDSUIMasters 1
203Haldimann DidierPerroy1972VDSUIMasters 1
204Petignat FabriceLigerz1972CYCLES SUDEROBESUIMasters 1
205Minder MickaëlMalleray-Bévilard1977ALOUETTES.CH / GSMBBE/JBSUIMasters 1
206Minder YannMalleray-Bévilard1975ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 1
207Amstutz YvesNeuchâtel1974NESUIMasters 1
208Kobel ThierryCortaillod1976TEAM SUDERONESUIMasters 1
209Alexander MarcBusswil1974TEAM STOECKLIBESUIMasters 1
210Benoit StéphaneCudrefin1975SUDEROTEAMVDSUIMasters 1
211Schmidt FrédéricLa Chaux De Fonds1973TECHNIBIKENESUIMasters 1
212boinay fabienbévilard1972ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 1
213Allimann cédricBonneville1976SUIMasters 1
214Charmillot LionelLes Geneveys-sur-Coffrane1978NESUIMasters 1
215Voirol DidierCernier1975technibikeNESUIMasters 1
216Boillat ArmandOrbe1978GIANT VELO PASSION TEAMVDSUIMasters 1
217Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 1
218Kaeser MarekChez-le-bart1977NESUIMasters 1
219Montandon MichaëlBevaix1977ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMasters 1
220Sahli FabriceVillars-burquin1975FRENETIC BERNASCONI HIREVDSUIMasters 1
221Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
222Blanchard TristanBienne1979IMPULS'N'COACHING.CHBESUIMasters 1
223Breitler MichaelSullens1979VDSUIMasters 1
224Emmenegger MaïcLa Chaux-de-Fonds1977TOP CYCLENESUIMasters 1
225Martinoli BenoîtSaignelegier1978giant velo passion teamJUSUIMasters 1
226Gehri AdrianStuden1981Bike and FunBESUIMasters 1
227Huber StéphaneCheyres1972Team Pro Cycles New WorkFRSUIMasters 1
228Brown DavidMontagnier1978VSSUIMasters 1
229Brocard BlaiseGrandson1976VDSUIMasters 1
230Weissbrodt RenaudYverdon1972VDSUIMasters 1
231Python SébastienBoveresse1972NESUIMasters 1
232Perdrix ChristophChampagne1981024 445 07 48VDSUIMasters 1
233Boulaz CésarYverdon1981VDSUIMasters 1
234Tharin GillesChampagne1979LES RUSTINEURSVDSUIMasters 1
235Bally PatrickYverdon-les-bains1973VDSUIMasters 1
236Gret LaurentOrges1975VDSUIMasters 1
237Mathez DaniloSt. Gallen1981MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONISGSUIMasters 1
238RIBEIRO CARLOSGRANDSON1977VDSUIMasters 1
239Gonin Jean-marcValeyres1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
240Gueissaz DavidGrandson1974VDSUIMasters 1
241Clémenceau DavidFleurier1980JURASSIC BIKES / GIANTNESUIMasters 1
242Bovet StephaneBulle 11973PB BULLEFRSUIMasters 1
243Schoch OlivierChavornay1974VDSUIMasters 1
244LASSERRRE JULIENORNY1973VDSUIMasters 1
245Gygax FélicienBiel/Bienne1979ADRENALINABESUIMasters 1
246Habegger ThierryBevilard1977ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 1
247Rossi AntonioYverdon-les-Bains1972VÉLO CLUB NYONVDSUIMasters 1
248Burkhardt PhilippeValeyres-Rances1974VC ORBEVDSUIMasters 1
249Breitler VincentL'auberson1981VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
250Laynat StéphaneNeuchatel1980TECHNIBIKENESUIMasters 1
251Kunze MarcChavornay1980WANNER CYCLES ORBEVDSUIMasters 1
252Martignier PatriceEclépens1976ROCHAT CYCLES AUBONNEVDSUIMasters 1
253RITHNER YannCheyres1977FRSUIMasters 1
254PERNET CedricPRILLY1972VDSUIMasters 1
255Romand CédricVilles1978FRAMasters 1
256Haag VincentNeuchatel1976CLERC / VC VIGNOBLENESUIMasters 1
257Amstutz EricRances1973VDSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (68 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Breitler FrancoisSte-Croix1966VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
402Bannwart MartinHauterive1963PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIMasters 2
403Habegger DanielRoches1963ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIMasters 2
404Sommariva SandroBienne1964BESUIMasters 2
405Bourquard ThierryDelémont1969GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUIMasters 2
406Leresche StephaneBallaigues1971VC VALLORBEVDSUIMasters 2
407Russo AntonioMarin1967PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIMasters 2
408Aebli UeliLa Chaux-de-Fonds1969TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
409Aebli RolfLa Chaux De Fonds1971TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
410Wernli OlivierDelemont1970GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUIMasters 2
411Dalmas Pierre-AlainChavornay1963WANNER CYCLES ORBEVDSUIMasters 2
412Lafarge AlainBoudry1968NESUIMasters 2
413GOVI JOHNNYCHAMPVENT1970SEVEN SPORTSVDSUIMasters 2
414Borloz ThierrySaint-martin1969PB BULLEFRSUIMasters 2
415Courthaudon PhilippeFlorimont1965FRAMasters 2
416Marendaz JackyMathod1964VDSUIMasters 2
417Sansonnens CédricBevaix1968ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMasters 2
418LOPEZ RamonCollombey1969TEAM INFOHOMEVSSUIMasters 2
419Jaeggi HugoFontaines1962TOP CYCLENESUIMasters 2
420Blanc christianle locle1967top cycleNESUIMasters 2
421Poggiali RogerMarin-Epagnier1967CC LITTORALNESUIMasters 2
422juan yves-alaincouvet1971JURASSIC BIKENESUIMasters 2
423Nicolet DanielBienne1970ALOUETTE.CHBESUIMasters 2
424Angiolini MaurizioTavannes1963VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIMasters 2
425Parisot PhilippeBesancon1966AMCBFRAMasters 2
426ROBERT davidMONTBENOIT1969FRAMasters 2
427Gaillard JulienYverdon-les-Bains1963VDSUIMasters 2
428Duvoisin PierreBonvillars1971VDSUIMasters 2
429Magnin ThierryCossonay1962VeloSprint CossonayVDSUIMasters 2
430Pache StéphaneMonthey1971VSSUIMasters 2
431Jaccard PascalOrbe1964VC OrbeVDSUIMasters 2
432Brocard DavidVuarrens1972VDSUIMasters 2
433Lang NilsLa Rippe1965VDSUIMasters 2
434Joye HervéBlonay1964TrivieraVDSUIMasters 2
435Krebs StefanRiggisberg1969ZaBoo 29Pro TeamBESUIMasters 2
436Engelmann NicolasReconvilier1963Alouettes.chBE/JBSUIMasters 2
437Speggiorin MarcCorseaux1971Cycles FroidevauxVDSUIMasters 2
438Patthey HarryCorserey1967-FRSUIMasters 2
439STUDER PhilippeSt-Légier-Chiésaz1965VDSUIMasters 2
440Spadone jeffCravanche1970US GIROMAGNY VTTFRAMasters 2
441Burlet LaurentBonvillars1968VDSUIMasters 2
442imstepf charlyLes Mayens de Sion1962BIKE-PASSION/MÉRIDAVSSUIMasters 2
443Chautems JoséChampvent1962VDSUIMasters 2
444menegalli sandroNeuchâtel1971NESUIMasters 2
445Freund StéphanePomy1969ACN YVERDONVDSUIMasters 2
446Blanco AntonioYvonand1970VDSUIMasters 2
447BANDERET FRANCOISCHAMPAGNE1966VDSUIMasters 2
448HÜrzeler Marc-andréTreycovagnes1967VDSUIMasters 2
449Rochat Jean-marcEchallens1963VC ECHALLENSVDSUIMasters 2
450BLANC PhilippeBercher1965VDSUIMasters 2
451Barthe MichelBienne1963ADRENALINABESUIMasters 2
452Schwab ThomasPort1965BESUIMasters 2
453DUTRIAUX FabienLa Chaux De Fonds1970USDMNESUIMasters 2
454Boccalari FrankPlan-les-ouates1968ASHKAN SPORTGESUIMasters 2
455Bassin Pierre-YvesPerroy1971VDSUIMasters 2
456TACHERON YvesURSINS1968VDSUIMasters 2
457Leuba ChristopheBullet1966VDSUIMasters 2
458Aerny PatrickOrges1962VDSUIMasters 2
459Reichenbach DavidYverdon-les-Bains1968VDSUIMasters 2
460Goy JoseMontcherand1964VDSUIMasters 2
461Maugeri SalvatoreOrbe1969WANNER CYCLES ORBEVDSUIMasters 2
462Gschwind Jean-michelSainte-croix1969VDSUIMasters 2
463Merçay DanielYverdon-les-Bains1964VDSUIMasters 2
464Boute OlivierGranges-de-Vesin1969FRSUIMasters 2
465König AndréBiel/bienne1965BESUIMasters 2
466Remonnay davidVillers le lac1968VCCMMFRAMasters 2
467Baumann MarkusOlten1966HOMBERGLUCKE RACESOSUIMasters 2
619Barras OlivierLausanne1963VDSUIMasters 2

TOP

Mega Filles (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1301Suter CorinneWengi b. Frutigen2000RADSPORT FUHRERBESUIMega Filles
1302Tschümperlin ElmaVillars-Burquin1998VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Filles
1303Hayez MarineYverdon1997GIANT-JURASSIC BIKES-TEAMVDSUIMega Filles
1304Sansonnens MalikaBevaix1997ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMega Filles
1305Liechti MélaniePerrefitte1997ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIMega Filles
1306Kupferschmied Ramona LauraSpiez1998Bike Club Spiez / ski-velo-center.chBESUIMega Filles

TOP

Mega Garçons (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201Suter JoelWengi bei Frutigen1998RADSPORT FUHRERBESUIMega Garçons
1202Habegger MichaelRoches BE1997ccmoutier / alouettes.chBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1203Gottburg YoanBoudevilliers1998ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMega Garçons
1204Meier JanBusserach1997VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUIMega Garçons
1205Hunziker BillyColombier1997ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMega Garçons
1206Chetelat KillianMoutier1998VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1207Saner camillebüsserach1997vmc regio laufenSOSUIMega Garçons
1208Breitler DylanSainte-croix1997VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Garçons
1209Juillerat RobinSaignelégier1997VC TRAMELANJUSUIMega Garçons
1210Jeker HannesBüsserach1998VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUIMega Garçons
1211Blanc LoicLe Locle1997TOP CYCLENESUIMega Garçons
1212Micheli LucaTavannes1998CYCLES VUILLEUMIERBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1213Dick AlexandreSainte-croix1997VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Garçons
1214Egger YohanDevelier1997VC PERREFITTEJUSUIMega Garçons
1215Barbarin MaximeAmberieu En Bugey1998VC AMBERIEU en BUGEYFRAMega Garçons
1216Parisod JasonSainte-croix1997VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Garçons
1217Manes MaximoLe Locle1997TechnibikeNESUIMega Garçons
1218Roulet LionelBlonay1998sc BlonayVDSUIMega Garçons
1219imstepf frankLes Mayens de Sion1997BIKE-PASSION/MÉRIDAVSSUIMega Garçons
1220Mesot QuentinLeysin1998VC RENNAZVDSUIMega Garçons
1221Lomazzi CyrilVillars Sur Glane1997VC FRIBOURGFRSUIMega Garçons
1222Bärtschi LloydGwatt (Thun)1998BIKE CLUB SPIEZBESUIMega Garçons
1223LAMBELET COOK JEFFCHAMPVENT1997VDSUIMega Garçons

TOP

Populaires Dames (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2034Kling SophieOnnens VD1976VDSUIPopulaires Dames
2037ACKERMANN ANNELISEGRANDSON1986VDSUIPopulaires Dames
2041Engelmann SandrineRECONVILIER1993ALOUETTE.CHBESUIPopulaires Dames
2042Engelmann LilianeReconvilier1966BE/JBSUIPopulaires Dames
2202Resin PascaleOrges1977VDSUIPopulaires Dames
2207Cavin ValériePayerne1969Team ProCycles Scott New WorkVDSUIPopulaires Dames

TOP

Populaires Hommes (31 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2035Jeckelmann AdrienVugelles-La Mothe1994TRYVERDONVDSUIPopulaires Hommes
2036ROTH JEANMONTAGNY-PRES-YVERDON1957VDSUIPopulaires Hommes
2038DURUSSEL FREDERICGRANDSON1981VDSUIPopulaires Hommes
2039Gaffo MarioEchallens1960VDSUIPopulaires Hommes
2040HÜGLI MIKEORBE1992SEVEN SPORTSVDSUIPopulaires Hommes
2043Ranieri CedricLamboing1972ZETA CYCLING CLUBBE/JBSUIPopulaires Hommes
2044Consorti MichelBullet1965VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIPopulaires Hommes
2045Defranscesco CarloSaint-imier1957BE/JBSUIPopulaires Hommes
2046Defrancesco PacoSaint-imier1995BE/JBSUIPopulaires Hommes
2047Habegger RemoThierrens1975VDSUIPopulaires Hommes
2048Foulon OlivierSavagnier1967NESUIPopulaires Hommes
2049Nicolet AlexandreBoudry1968VELO PASSION TEAM GIANTNESUIPopulaires Hommes
2050Fawer GuillaumeLausanne1978TEAM IBISVDSUIPopulaires Hommes
2051LAMBELET JOSECHAMPVENT1971VDSUIPopulaires Hommes
2052Jeanneret Pierre-AlainNeuchâtel1964VC VIGNOBLENESUIPopulaires Hommes
2053Renaud Jean-marcPeseux1955NESUIPopulaires Hommes
2054Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000NESUIPopulaires Hommes
2055Kohler PascalMoutier1964VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIPopulaires Hommes
2201Caillet OlivierDelemont1964GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUIPopulaires Hommes
2203Gerber AntoineEchandens1971VDSUIPopulaires Hommes
2204Vacca SamuelYverdon1974VDSUIPopulaires Hommes
2205bourgeois nicolasChâtel st denis1976FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2206Maeder CyrilleGressyGressy1970VDSUIPopulaires Hommes
2208Aymon JacquesCoffrane1961VC VIGNOBLENESUIPopulaires Hommes
2209Delley VincentLa Chaux-de-Fonds1971NESUIPopulaires Hommes
2210Hostettler QuentinYverdon-les-Bains1985VDSUIPopulaires Hommes
2211Roulet MichelBlonay1963BlonayVDSUIPopulaires Hommes
2212Barben EmilienChez-le-bart1991ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIPopulaires Hommes
2213Bezençon GaëlPailly1977VDSUIPopulaires Hommes
2214Rossello DinoRomain Môtier1981VDSUIPopulaires Hommes
2215Briand RaymondYverdon-les-Bains1953ACN YVERDONVDSUIPopulaires Hommes

TOP

Poussins Filles (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1981Vacca ElisaYverdon2006VDSUIPoussins Filles
1982Python ElodieBoveresse2005NESUIPoussins Filles
1983Kling NeelaOnnens2006VDSUIPoussins Filles
1984Gret NoémieOrges2006VDSUIPoussins Filles
1985Gonin LineValeyres2006VDSUIPoussins Filles
1986MOTTAZ ELIZAVUGELLES-LA MOTHE2006VDSUIPoussins Filles
1987MOTTAZ CAROLINEVUGELLES-LA MOTHE2008VDSUIPoussins Filles
1988HABEGGER ESTELLETHIERRENS2006VDSUIPoussins Filles
1989PREMAND MaudeChoëx2006UCM MONTHEYVSSUIPoussins Filles
1990NICOLAISEN LINUSCHEZ-LE-BART2006NESUIPoussins Filles
1991LYMANN MARIONFIEZ2005VDSUIPoussins Filles
1992Haldimann LaurePerroy2006VDSUIPoussins Filles
1993PERDRIX KELIACHAMPAGNE2009VDSUIPoussins Filles

TOP

Poussins Garçons (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1941Vacca ArnoYverdon2006VDSUIPoussins Garçons
1942Rochat NoahChoëx2006union cycliste MontheysanneVSSUIPoussins Garçons
1943PERDRIX LoganCHAMPAGNE2007VDSUIPoussins Garçons
1944GRET YANNICKORGES2009LES RUSTINEURSVDSUIPoussins Garçons
1945Bourquin LucCorcelles2006PRO 2 ROUESNESUIPoussins Garçons
1946Gander LorisGrandson2007VDSUIPoussins Garçons
1947GANDER MAXIMECHESEAUX-NOREAZ2008VDSUIPoussins Garçons
1948Masoch MarcoTavannes2005BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1949Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005VDSUIPoussins Garçons
1950FROIDEVAUX MATHYSBEVAIX2006NESUIPoussins Garçons
1951CANOSA NOAAREUSE2005NESUIPoussins Garçons
1952Breitler JimL'auberson2006BALCON DU JURAVDSUIPoussins Garçons
1953LYMANN NICOLASFIEZ2007VDSUIPoussins Garçons
1954PAGES THEOLES GENEVEYS-SUR-COFFRANE2006NESUIPoussins Garçons
1955Govi JimmyChampvent2005VDSUIPoussins Garçons
1956Boute FlavianGranges-de-Vesin2005FRSUIPoussins Garçons

TOP

Rock Filles (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1501Aeberhard LéaTramelan1999CC MOUTIER/GIANT GUNZINGERBESUIRock Filles
1502Racheter NaïkaMont-Soleil2000VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIRock Filles
1503Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000NESUIRock Filles
1504Habegger JenniferRoches1999CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIRock Filles
1505Suter CorinneWengi b. Frutigen2000RADSPORT FUHRERBESUIRock Filles
1506Simonet CharlineColombier1999CLERCNESUIRock Filles
1507Delley KarineLa Chaux de Fonds2000TOP CYCLENESUIRock Filles
1508Casati Fuchs MeganeBienne1999FLUEHMANN DEMENAGEMENTBESUIRock Filles
1509Bourquin MarionCorcelles2000PRO 2 ROUESNESUIRock Filles
1510Parisod sybilleSte-Croix2000vtt balcon du juraVDSUIRock Filles
1511ROY PaulineLa Chaux-de-Fonds1999CIMES CYCLENESUIRock Filles

TOP

Rock Garçons (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1401Schupbach MathiasGrandval1999CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1402Boillat MaximeLe Fuet2000VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1403Mosimann Jean-LucBreitenbach1999VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUIRock Garçons
1404Chiffelle JanisMontmollin1999TEAM-SPORTS-CYCLES JEANNNESUIRock Garçons
1405Charpie KarimMoutier2000ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1406Bourquin NoaTavannes1999VCT / ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1407Balmer AlexandreLa Chaux De Fonds2000TOP CYCLENESUIRock Garçons
1408Donze YannMoutier1999CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1409Yerly LoukaLa Sagne1999top cycleNESUIRock Garçons
1410Blanc ThéoLe Locle2000TOP CYCLENESUIRock Garçons
1411Forster robinmoutier1999BE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1412Ebel sylvainmarin-epagnier1999freneticNESUIRock Garçons
1413Tobler TomFarvagny1999OUIN-OUIN TEAMFRSUIRock Garçons
1414Specchier LucasChoëx2000union cycliste montheysanneVSSUIRock Garçons
1415Regad KianouPetit-Lancy2000MeyrinGESUIRock Garçons
1416Fournier AxelEtagnières2000VC Aiglon - BikecoleVDSUIRock Garçons
1417Roulet ThomasBlonay2000sc BlonayVDSUIRock Garçons
1418Lopez MarcoSt-Prex2000TEAM INFOHOMEVDSUIRock Garçons
1419Aymon MaëlCoffrane2000VC VIGNOBLENESUIRock Garçons
1420Schumacher Batistela chaux-de-fonds1999CIMES CYCLENESUIRock Garçons
1421Marchand MaximeLa Chaux-de-Fonds2000NESUIRock Garçons

TOP

Seniors (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Lüthi GeorgesMarin1954PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUISeniors
602Maurer ReneLa Chaux De Fonds1958TOP CYCLENESUISeniors
603Viglino MartialBoudry1959ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUISeniors
604Paone GiuseppeCormondreche1960NESUISeniors
605Blandino FrancisDelemont1960GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUISeniors
606Hostettler UlrichNiederscherli1960SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUISeniors
607Vallat MichelLa Chaux De Fonds1956TOP CYCLENESUISeniors
608Vallat Jean-ClaudeLe Locle1953PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUISeniors
609Renaud PierreLa Sagne1955PLANAIRNESUISeniors
610Maillard AntoineGrandson1960VDSUISeniors
611Malone AntoineLe Locle1960Team TechnibikeNESUISeniors
612Delacrétaz BernardSaint-Barthélemy1957VDSUISeniors
613CANAL thierryvescemont1961US GIROMAGNY VTTFRASeniors
614Favre MichelLignerolle1950vc orbeVDSUISeniors
615Romailler PatrickChampagne1954VDSUISeniors
616LEIMER HervéCHAMBLON1960VDSUISeniors
617Gindroz OlivierChampagne1961VDSUISeniors
618Martin Jean-claudeMontcherand1954WANNER CYCLES ORBEVDSUISeniors
620Spaeth AlainGoumoens-la-ville1956VC ECHALLENSVDSUISeniors
621Engel YannSaint-Blaise1960PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUISeniors
622FREUDIGER UELIGALS1955ADRENALINABESUISeniors
623Sanchini albertoLa Chaux-de-Fonds1948CIMES CYCLENESUISeniors
624Gerber UlrichThun1952SPORT AMSTUTZ UNIVEGABESUISeniors
625Manes AntonioLe Locle1960TECHNIBIKENESUISeniors
626Christen GilbertCheseaux-noreaz1958VDSUISeniors
627Locher HeinzStusslingen1958SOSUISeniors
628Ricci FiorindoCheseaux-lausanne1951VDSUISeniors

TOP

Soft Filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1901Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUISoft Filles
1902Chiffelle InèsLignières2004NESUISoft Filles
1903Specchier LenaChoëx2004union cycliste MontheysanneVSSUISoft Filles
1904Gret NatachaOrges2004VDSUISoft Filles

TOP

Soft Garçons (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1801Amstutz SilasTavannes2003THÖMUS FACTORY TEAM / VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1802Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003PB BULLEFRSUISoft Garçons
1803Mercier RayanHauterive2003KIDS PROF / CCLNESUISoft Garçons
1804Leuba MaximeBullet2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUISoft Garçons
1805Tobler NoaFarvagny2003OUIN-OUIN TEAMFRSUISoft Garçons
1806Python MaximeBoveresse2003NESUISoft Garçons
1807Rochat MatthiasChoëx2004UCMVSSUISoft Garçons
1808Kling OwenOnnens VD2003VDSUISoft Garçons
1811Boson ArnaudPerroy2004VDSUISoft Garçons
1812Bassin LoïcPerroy2004VDSUISoft Garçons
1813HABEGGER MATHIEUTHIERRENS2003VDSUISoft Garçons
1814ESSOH SAMUELCONCISE2004VDSUISoft Garçons
1815NICOLAISEN BASILECHEZ-LE-BART2004NESUISoft Garçons
1816KAISER TIBORYVERDON-LES-BAINS2003VDSUISoft Garçons
1817Boute ThéoGranges-de-Vesin2002FRSUISoft Garçons
1818Liechti KenzoPerrefitte2004VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUISoft Garçons

TOP

Tandems (2 athletes, 1 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
901BOURQUIN J-DANIEL & NATACHACORCELLES1967PRO 2 ROUESNESUITandems

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono