fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Matterhorn Ultraks - Trail (25+26.08.17)

Startlist » Back to races » Matterhorn Ultraks - Trail (25+26.08.17)

Startlist sorted by • 2485 athletes

Shortcuts

16K - Juniors Filles16K - Juniors Garçons16K - M116K - M3016K - M4016K - M5016K - M60+16K - W116K - W3016K - W4016K - W50+30K - M130K - M3030K - M4030K - M5030K - M60+30K - W130K - W3030K - W4030K - W50+46K - M146K - M3046K - M4046K - M5046K - M60+46K - W146K - W3046K - W4046K - W50+Corporate RelayENFANTS - Filles 1ENFANTS - Filles 2ENFANTS - Filles 3ENFANTS - Filles 4ENFANTS - Filles 5ENFANTS - Garçons 1ENFANTS - Garçons 2ENFANTS - Garçons 3ENFANTS - Garçons 4ENFANTS - Garçons 5VZS - Juniors FillesVZS - Juniors GarçonsVZS - M1VZS - M30VZS - M40VZS - M50VZS - M60+VZS - W1VZS - W30VZS - W40VZS - W50+

16K - Juniors Filles (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1081Fraňková AlexandraPraha 51998HoroguruCZE16K - Juniors Filles
1117Abramowski ZoéRolle2002La Côte RunnersVDSUI16K - Juniors Filles
1420Petitpierre MargoLully FR2001FRSUI16K - Juniors Filles
1449Malis CamilleVeyrier2000GESUI16K - Juniors Filles
1461MINO MinaCarouge GE1998GESUI16K - Juniors Filles
1596Arizzi AlessandraGenève1998GESUI16K - Juniors Filles
1597Arizzi PaolaGenève2000GEITA16K - Juniors Filles

TOP

16K - Juniors Garçons (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1003DRION DU CHAPOIS MaximilienVercorin1997BCVS Mount Asics TeamVSBEL16K - Juniors Garçons
1088Kern LudovicPampigny2000VDSUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1118Weibel NathanChézard-St-Martin2002NESUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1149Antezana ThéoPuplinge2002Antezana PubGESUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1154Macchi ArnoPampigny2002VDSUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1155Macchi SimonPampigny2000VDSUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1164laesser JeremyMont-sur-Rolle1997Nietzschy-LessAir TeamVDSUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1185Garnache Louisles gras1999les rosillardsFRA16K - Juniors Garçons
1186Garnache Paulles gras2002les rosillardsFRA16K - Juniors Garçons
1257Bapst JulienPont-la-Ville2000FRSUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1268Duchateau LéopoldLutry1997VDSUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1327KUSTER CRISTOBALZermatt1999KUSTER ULTRAX TEAMVSSUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1360Bachmann BenLondon2000SUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1361Bachmann LucasLondon2002SUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1446Petitpierre ThéoLully FR1999FRSUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1450Malis JulienVeyrier2002GESUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1488Urban MatyasZamberk2000Czech Skyrunning TeamCZE16K - Juniors Garçons
1532Bétrisey LouisLens2001VSSUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1556Gende VictorBulle1998FRESP16K - Juniors Garçons
1591MENETREY RobinSatigny2002GESUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1623Gremaud SimonRiaz1998FRSUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1626Dutoit PaulBelmont-Lausanne2000VDSUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1636Borel LéonardLa Neuveville2002BE/JBSUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1686Imboden MarcTäsch1997VSSUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1700Umpleby TobyKendal2003Kendal AACGBR16K - Juniors Garçons
1701Umpleby JoeyKendal2001Kendal AACGBR16K - Juniors Garçons
1716Golliard FabienYvorne1998VDSUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1718Disner NathanArdon1998VSSUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1754ROSSIER ThomasVionnaz1999AJ CAS MontheyVSSUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1774peillex eddyAbondance1998FRA16K - Juniors Garçons

TOP

16K - M1 (48 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1001Jodidio AlexandreLausanne1990CABV MARTIGNY ScottVDSUI16K - M1
1037Poulsen RasmusAalborg1994AarunDEN16K - M1
1038Madsen ChristianAalborg1993UCNSGDEN16K - M1
1039Christensen MadsBiel (BE)1992UCNBEDEN16K - M1
1124BOURGEAIS linoAmbilly1991SPORT QUESTFRA16K - M1
1134Diserens JeanEchandens-Denges1995VDSUI16K - M1
1144glanclaude EdouardChallonges1988FRA16K - M1
1146Priamo JulienGenève1990GESUI16K - M1
1156Lirgg KevinGrächen1989KevinVSSUI16K - M1
1165Laesser ThimotyMont-sur-Rolle1995Nietzschy-LessAir TeamVDSUI16K - M1
1174Brunetti MauroRolle1996VeganRunnersVDSUI16K - M1
1200Buckingham DavidZug1988ZGSUI16K - M1
1259Benoiston LouisLausanne1991L.O.S.TVDSUI16K - M1
1261Jacquet CharlesSciez1991L.O.S.TFRA16K - M1
1272Bermudez FlorianGenève1989GESUI16K - M1
1291Guyot RobinGorgier1996NESUI16K - M1
1323Surget Jean-PhilippeGenève1988GEFRA16K - M1
1334Dubuis MevenOnex1989GESUI16K - M1
1348Troillet DavidSaillon1989VSSUI16K - M1
1353Steindl AndreasZermatt1989VSSUI16K - M1
1403Höfler RamonAllschwil1990BLSUI16K - M1
1405Laschet AndreFreiburg1990GER16K - M1
1425Enric Cruz MartinezSant Cugat del Vallès1992ESP16K - M1
1433Grandgirard JéromeLe Brassus1989-Footing vallée de jouxVDSUI16K - M1
1459Calvey RyanBristol1992GBR16K - M1
1471GANCHINE ArtiomGeneve1992GESUI16K - M1
1472Rueff SébastienSigny1990PCVDVDSUI16K - M1
1478Hubmann FlorianSankt Stefan ob Leoben1992Team StyriaZHAUT16K - M1
1499Prat GabrielManresa1991CatalunyaESP16K - M1
1536PARES ANDREUGenève1991GESWE16K - M1
1540Jouval RomainPeseux1988NEFRA16K - M1
1544Grobéty AchilleLa Praz1991VDSUI16K - M1
1561Antille JoëlVillars-sur-Glâne1990AntilleFRSUI16K - M1
1585Lehner Hans-PeterGlis1992NikolaitalerVSSUI16K - M1
1600Deoune MathieuGenève1989GEFRA16K - M1
1607Kaufmann FlorianBrotterode1991GER16K - M1
1634Gilliéron JoëlFribourg1993FRSUI16K - M1
1648Caso LorisGenève1995GESUI16K - M1
1675Miró Santasusana PereLausanne1990VDSUI16K - M1
1677Jeandet DavidMorgins1989CA Dents du MidiVSSUI16K - M1
1698Galli MattiaBreganzona1988TISUI16K - M1
1699Rochat RémyLe Sentier1992Team RochatVDSUI16K - M1
1731Cutunic MateoCanobbio1989CUTUTISUI16K - M1
1755Kronig RouvenZermatt1996VSSUI16K - M1
1769Richard NolanSciez1991FRA16K - M1
1769Vonlanthen Kevinvuisternens-dvt-romont1989FRSUI16K - M1
1787ALTMEYER HugoVILLEURBANNE1992Scott RunningFRA16K - M1
1792Boulama MohammedBiel (BE)1993JOLY VOYAGE / SCOTTBEMAR16K - M1

TOP

16K - M30 (93 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1023Sanchez CarlosCarouge GECarouge1978GESUI16K - M30
1024Perruchoud RomainGenève1983HS TeamGESUI16K - M30
1025Lehmann NicolasMiège1981VSSUI16K - M30
1041Méténier RémyEstivareilles1984Rémy MéténierFRA16K - M30
1062Kauttu PietariSt-Cergue1981PoroVDFIN16K - M30
1085Luyet CharlyOLLON / VS1981VSSUI16K - M30
1126Abegglen TimonBirmensdorf ZH1983Montrail/Marmota TrailrunningZHSUI16K - M30
1128Bettini LucaZürich1982ZHITA16K - M30
1131PIRES VINCENTGenève1982CBS PERFORMGESUI16K - M30
1157Peris Francisco JavierBasel1983Bicho Palo TeamBSESP16K - M30
1158Mattia SulmoniCorseaux1981MD running teamVDSUI16K - M30
1160Castella VincentPetit-Lancy1979GESUI16K - M30
1162Kaltenrieder YvesChexbres1978FAYLYSVDSUI16K - M30
1180Marcuard AnthonyGilly1980VDSUI16K - M30
1181Hall CraigHuddersfield1984CVFRGBR16K - M30
1191Gubelmann RemoWinterthur1979NW WinterthurZHSUI16K - M30
1209LLAMAS MATEOS RAULJEREZ DE L FRONTERA1979C.A. MULTIJESAESP16K - M30
1218cantegreil mathieuLausanne1978VDFRA16K - M30
1225Schweikert MichaelMössingen1987GER16K - M30
1235Hide StephenPlan-les-Ouates1980GESUI16K - M30
1254Gerber SimonZermatt1982Salewa Mountainshop ZermattVSSUI16K - M30
1265ramirez jesusJerez de la Frontera1982ESP16K - M30
1266Arroyo Jose ManuelNyon1983VDSUI16K - M30
1274Morgan BenLondon1983GBR16K - M30
1288Biner SergioBaltschieder1978OhnabiwiVSSUI16K - M30
1292PELLEGRINELLI DamienBONNE1981FRA16K - M30
1302davies BenjaminGenève1985GEGBR16K - M30
1305VAN DER ZEE ALEXANDREMontana1980VSSUI16K - M30
1315Rod ChristopheTroistorrents1979TRT Athlétisme MontheyVSSUI16K - M30
1324Wolski JarekPrilly1985VDPOL16K - M30
1325mollereau antoineChoex1978VSSUI16K - M30
1345loth anthonyAndilly1981FRA16K - M30
1352Hubmann ArnaudGenève1980GESUI16K - M30
1367Palley NicolasLausanne1986VDSUI16K - M30
1370Bütikofer ThomasKirchberg BE1979ManpowerBESUI16K - M30
1380Respen JeanBulle 11984DootixFRSUI16K - M30
1411MLYNARCZYK KRZYSZTOFThônex1984Ultras4everGEPOL16K - M30
1413Ranza GuillaumeGenève1987GESUI16K - M30
1430Tschopp MarcCrassier1979Triathlon Club GenèveVDSUI16K - M30
1439Rutz ClaudioCadro1982TISUI16K - M30
1445Höfert GeraldZermatt1984VSGER16K - M30
1469Billod laillet Cyrilbonnetage1984Team pichonFRA16K - M30
1474RUCH SEBASTIENSORAL1980Sport QuestGESUI16K - M30
1487Schnellmann ManuelFeldbrunnen1984SOSUI16K - M30
1490Hernandez XavierChallex1981SUI16K - M30
1497Zermatten AlainMayens-de-la-Zour1979Chemins des vignesVSSUI16K - M30
1502Genilloud FabienMeyrin1981GESUI16K - M30
1504Toumi NadirMeyrin1984GESUI16K - M30
1510Turner ChrisLausanne1980VDSUI16K - M30
1519Dupuis ArounZürich1986ZHSUI16K - M30
1521Silaev AlexanderGenève1985Alexander SilaevGESUI16K - M30
1527Baruselli GregoryFontainemelon1986NESUI16K - M30
1538Morel JérômeLausanne1986VDSUI16K - M30
1546De Sousa RémySaxon1980TRTVSSUI16K - M30
1548du Penhoat Jean-BaptisteVionnaz1986TRT MontheyVSFRA16K - M30
1549Pellicciotta MichaelGenève1986GEITA16K - M30
1553Blažiček LukášBratislava1986VK TatranSVK16K - M30
1560Proserpi LivioPeseux1986NESUI16K - M30
1563Torche BenjaminGenève1985GESUI16K - M30
1568Lantz FlorianLengnau (BE)1984BESUI16K - M30
1580Levay MateHorgen1981ZHHUN16K - M30
1581Valiquer MichaëlVétroz1987VSSUI16K - M30
1582Valiquer FrédéricSierre1982Frédéric valiquerVSSUI16K - M30
1605Gendre GrégoireCorminboeuf1984FREE-BOURG RUNNERSFRSUI16K - M30
1606Sanna JulienCollombey-Muraz1981VSSUI16K - M30
1615Köhler ChristianBrotterode1979WSV BrotterodeGER16K - M30
1624Hinz NicolasMessery1985IRL16K - M30
1631Claivaz GrégoryMonthey1985VSSUI16K - M30
1639Brochand NicolasChéserex1980VDFRA16K - M30
1647Gendre MarcVillarsel-sur-marly1987Cremo sportFRSUI16K - M30
1650Asso AlexandreGenève1987GEFRA16K - M30
1656Rollin SamuelBernex1987Fondation Aigues-VertesGEFRA16K - M30
1658Revaz Jean-NicolasSt-Maurice1978St-MauriceVSSUI16K - M30
1664Vidili SamuelEchallens1986VDSUI16K - M30
1665Tseng SHENG TSUNGTaitung1979Compressport TaiwanTWN16K - M30
1666Bataillard NicolasEchichens1978VDSUI16K - M30
1680Henning WistorfZürich1982ZHSUI16K - M30
1682Mastroianni NicolasChavannes-de-Bogis1980VDSUI16K - M30
1685Descaves FabriceChêne-Bourg1981GESUI16K - M30
1705Fuochi DanCollonge-Bellerive1984GESUI16K - M30
1714Wittmer AnthonySaint Genis Pouilly1984FRA16K - M30
1717Croset DidierChoëx1986VSSUI16K - M30
1728Neyroud AlexandreConfignon1987GESUI16K - M30
1743Berthet NicolasDully1981Running MerguezVDSUI16K - M30
1745Stirnimann CyrilRolle1983VDSUI16K - M30
1752Carlstrom AndersGothenburg1981SWE16K - M30
1764Ventura TiagoLausanne1985VDSUI16K - M30
1766Prunescu Remus M.Kgs. Lyngby1984Metalheads UnitedROU16K - M30
1778Warren ChristianZermatt1987VSSUI16K - M30
1779Braunersreuther VincentAnières1978GESUI16K - M30
1786Wicky JulienBramois1987VSSUI16K - M30
1788collomb gregorysaint cergues1984noneFRA16K - M30
1794Saxton MichaelAlexandria1982USA16K - M30

TOP

16K - M40 (106 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1022Moesching CliffConfignon1974Cliff MoeschingGESUI16K - M40
1046Glauser RolandMattstetten1972Skiclub Zucky'sBESUI16K - M40
1049Delseth OlivierOllon1974TRT MontheyVDSUI16K - M40
1059Mccabe MattCologny1971ValiantGESUI16K - M40
1065Cuenin DavidColombier NE1976ANCONESUI16K - M40
1067Costa CesarMartigny1976CABV MartignyVSSUI16K - M40
1077Monney DanielGrimisuat1976VSSUI16K - M40
1079Zagato LucaPiossasco1971ITA16K - M40
1099Fusco FabioAubonne1972koorers fooVDSUI16K - M40
1115Oakley MichaelNeath1972Vegan Runners UKGBR16K - M40
1122fankhauser marcelHeimiswil1972BESUI16K - M40
1135Fournier DavidLoye1969david fournnierVSSUI16K - M40
1139Bulliard PhilippePlan-les-Ouates1969GESUI16K - M40
1142Wittwer ChristopheSatigny1970GESUI16K - M40
1143christophe monnierBegnins1969VDSUI16K - M40
1150Antezana AlvaroPuplinge1972GESUI16K - M40
1159Rytz SebastienCorcelles NE1977FAYLYSNESUI16K - M40
1170Heyer SergeZürichZürich1968ZHSUI16K - M40
1172dubuis alainThônex1966GESUI16K - M40
1176Alvarez PhilippeHaute Nendaz1972VSSUI16K - M40
1179Noble StephaneGenève1972GESUI16K - M40
1203Empeyta ChristopheChêne-Bougeries1970GESUI16K - M40
1205Koser KhalidFounex1969VDGBR16K - M40
1206Ribeiro RuiCrans-Montana1971VSSUI16K - M40
1223Baumgartner DanielWidnau1969SGSUI16K - M40
1226Hunziker ThomasSuhr1972AGSUI16K - M40
1239Pathak MilanEnnetbaden1974AGGBR16K - M40
1243Chopard MichaëlAnnecy1974NonSUI16K - M40
1244Betrisey YvanAyent1974CS 13 ÉtoilesVSSUI16K - M40
1250Maeder PhilippeCully1970VDSUI16K - M40
1264Henry Jean-PaulCorbeyrier1977VDSUI16K - M40
1267LUTZ ChristopheLutry1968VDFRA16K - M40
1270PALEY PIERREVeyrier1969GESUI16K - M40
1278buchart michaelRussin1970Buchart TeamGESUI16K - M40
1279Peter MartinSpreitenbach1970AGSUI16K - M40
1281Martin AlexandreEvian les Bains1972FRA16K - M40
1284REIXACH TUBERT FRANCESCGirona1969ESP16K - M40
1285Biner StefanZermatt1976ChinookVSSUI16K - M40
1289Chanton NicolasCologny1977NikejustdoitGESUI16K - M40
1298Stadelmann OlivierPerly1977SwissRunGESUI16K - M40
1309Mollet MartinLüsslingen1976SOSUI16K - M40
1321Rausis Pierre-YvesMartigny1968IRRIS TEAMVSSUI16K - M40
1330Folliet FrédéricCollombey1976VSSUI16K - M40
1343BERNEY FrédéricThônex1976BERNEY ASSOCIESGESUI16K - M40
1347Moisen MartinKuwait City1973DEN16K - M40
1359Bachmann AndrinLondon1972SUI16K - M40
1365LANIEL DominiqueGenève1971InvestAMGESUI16K - M40
1372Nikles AlainPlan-les-Ouates1975Team Sport QuestGESUI16K - M40
1375Berguerand AlainVolleges1970VSSUI16K - M40
1394Penneveyre NicolasChancy1973SwissrunGESUI16K - M40
1398Dentand AlexandreCartigny1973GESUI16K - M40
1409Prélaz LaurentChavannes-de-Bogis1973VDSUI16K - M40
1412malvaux OlivierGenève1974Ultras4everGEBEL16K - M40
1417Dougoud Pierre-LaurentCorminboeuf1973FRSUI16K - M40
1421Badel StéphanePenthalaz1976VDSUI16K - M40
1422Martinez SilvanoGenève1975Wake Up Outdoor ExperienceGESUI16K - M40
1441Drilling CarstenZürich1972Trail Magazin DeutschlandZHGER16K - M40
1444tutic zeljkoEvionnaz1970VSSUI16K - M40
1451Melikian RubenPuidoux1970VDSUI16K - M40
1454Saxer AlainWorben1974BESUI16K - M40
1455MEIER RAPHAELVessy1971GESUI16K - M40
1458Murciano CésarKallern1972AG16K - M40
1481Benguerel PhilippeCollex1974GESUI16K - M40
1483Berclaz StephanErgischErgisch1974Skiclub ObermattenVSSUI16K - M40
1491Poncet Pierre-YvesGumefens1970FSG SalesFRSUI16K - M40
1498Montandon JeromeZermatt1970VSSUI16K - M40
1509Klemanovits MarkBern1974BEHUN16K - M40
1515Rey Jean-YvesLens1970VSSUI16K - M40
1517Hernot JérômeGenève1968GESUI16K - M40
1522Bétrisey JérômeLens1971VSSUI16K - M40
1534Jimenez JorgeCologny1973GESUI16K - M40
1570Apaydin Sebastien SidikChoulex1977ApaydinGESUI16K - M40
1571Isler DanielPaudex1973VDSUI16K - M40
1575Thörig DanielZürich1969Cityrunning.chZHSUI16K - M40
1578DÉLÈZE SébastienGrône1972VSSUI16K - M40
1587Jeker DominiqueLondon1972Ravens City of London RCSUI16K - M40
1590Friberg DanielCampo1972SUI16K - M40
1592MENETREY GillesSatigny1969GESUI16K - M40
1594salery emericgex1977VDFRA16K - M40
1598Haug PhilippeVouvry1971Coaching Sport VouvryVSSUI16K - M40
1603Rabusseau BorisCarouge GE1971GESUI16K - M40
1612Schlegel JulienSion1977SOS 06VSSUI16K - M40
1622Van den abeele CedricLasne1969BEL16K - M40
1641Klauser RolfWalenstadt1977Caprez Sport TeamSGSUI16K - M40
1660pellassy laurentNax1977Pure motivationVSSUI16K - M40
1668Broennimann WernerZürich1976ZHSUI16K - M40
1674Mallon DamienNewry1974GBR16K - M40
1676Dupont PhilippeSaxon1968Ski-Club La Luy SaxonVSSUI16K - M40
1681Barendregt RichardSaxon1974VSSUI16K - M40
1684Scevoli ErnestoSan Giovanni la Punta1969ITA16K - M40
1694Delétraz Jean-BaptistePerly1977GESUI16K - M40
1702Beausse EricVessy1976GESUI16K - M40
1710Berlinger AdrianKöniz1970BESUI16K - M40
1713Pirlot Pierre-OlivierEtoy1968VDSUI16K - M40
1727Pasini AlexandreFechy1972Cornalin Racing TeamVDSUI16K - M40
1733Sanchez AntonioBougy-Villars1974Bougy-VillarsVDSUI16K - M40
1739Darioli SachaZermatt1971VSSUI16K - M40
1742Breckenridge AmarChambésy1972GESUI16K - M40
1756Berger ChristopheGeneve1970Sport QUESTGESUI16K - M40
1760Grundman MarcVessy1975GESUI16K - M40
1767Takaluoma SamiSollentuna1973Tampereen PyrintöFIN16K - M40
1771HYVERT NICOLASGenève1973GESUI16K - M40
1775Guex DominiqueLausanne1976VDSUI16K - M40
1782Halford PaulPeterborough1973Werrington JoggersGBR16K - M40
1789Gamper RogerLausanne1973VDSUI16K - M40
1790Capitan Peña VicenteArroyomolinos (Madrid)1974SuanzesESP16K - M40

TOP

16K - M50 (54 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1026Debay LaurentParis1966FRA16K - M50
1032Lassa GillesLes Agettes1962VSSUI16K - M50
1034rottmooser richardBad Feilnbach1966Team Rottmooser ArchitektenGER16K - M50
1042Grenson DidierRochefort1966BEL16K - M50
1045Calmelet FrançoisTroistorrents1967VSSUI16K - M50
1047Weber PatrickAubonne1963Tri Team LavignyVDSUI16K - M50
1048Gallaz Yves-LaurentAubonne1965VDSUI16K - M50
1052Meyer ThierrySondersdorf1967FRA16K - M50
1060Gremaud PhilippeBon-En-Chablais1959PhilippeSUI16K - M50
1069Chetrit JacobAubonne1958Koorer FooVDSUI16K - M50
1086Guntz GianmarcoZermatt1966VSSUI16K - M50
1087kern HenriPampigny1963VDSUI16K - M50
1093Bersier christianVillars-sur-Glâne1962FRSUI16K - M50
1097Frongillo FrancoAubonne1967VDSUI16K - M50
1129Legge TimTäsch1966TäschVSGBR16K - M50
1175Ducret ChristianAthenaz (Avusy)1963PerformGESUI16K - M50
1182Lasker MarcelBilzen1967BEL16K - M50
1187Sensi MauroEchandens-Denges1965Pg trainerVDSUI16K - M50
1188Sommer CarloEchandens-Denges1959VDSUI16K - M50
1232golliard FrédéricYvorne1966VDFRA16K - M50
1247Imboden ReinholdSt. Niklaus VS1967VSSUI16K - M50
1253Castillo BartoloméPaudex1959VDESP16K - M50
1269Bergé Jean-LinOTTROTT1958SUI16K - M50
1299Meyer ThierryCollex1966GESUI16K - M50
1311Jacquemoud ChristianAnières1959Pousse-caillouxGEITA16K - M50
1338Brennan DerekLe Muids1963VDUSA16K - M50
1385Truffer PaulSt. Niklaus VS1963sportteam st. niklausVSSUI16K - M50
1388BARCELLINI DominiquePetit-Lancy1960GESUI16K - M50
1401Torche ClaudeGenève1965GESUI16K - M50
1438Diaz AlbertoMarbella1966ESP16K - M50
1448Malis Didier-DavidVeyrier1965GESUI16K - M50
1463Solé Mestre JordiNyon1967CompressportVDESP16K - M50
1513Eckstein UweMylau1962Mylau/VogtlandGER16K - M50
1537PARES CAÑELLAS JOAN MANELTORELLO1959AND16K - M50
1547Mottaz Philippe-RobertEpalinges1961TAM-TAM-TeAMVDSUI16K - M50
1573Degen ChristianSissach1962BLSUI16K - M50
1574MARET EMMANUELLE CHÂBLE VS1960FK Amur RUVSSUI16K - M50
1618Strangis MarcelKappel am Albis1966ZHITA16K - M50
1628Dutoit YvesBelmont-Lausanne1965VDSUI16K - M50
1637Monnot EricCommugny1965VDSUI16K - M50
1679Klinger OlivierClarens1967Les beaux molletsVDSUI16K - M50
1709Schneider StephanBern1965BESUI16K - M50
1711Dr. Bonefeld MichaelFischbachau1964Bergwacht Leitzachtal e.V.GER16K - M50
1712Kalms Jean-PhilippeMorges1966VDFRA16K - M50
1723Benzakein HervéTroinex1963GESUI16K - M50
1729Summermatter JörgTäsch1964VSSUI16K - M50
1741Costa AlcindoZermatt1964VSSUI16K - M50
1753Koller jean-MarcSt-Maurice1962VSSUI16K - M50
1761Scherer BrunoGümmenen1960BESUI16K - M50
1777Chekroun MarcGenève1966GESUI16K - M50
1784Leost PascalPERNES-LES-FONTAINES1967BEL16K - M50
1798Kiper EdouardJussy1965GESUI16K - M50
1799Rigol FrancescPALMA DE MALLORCA1959CERCLE SOLLERICESP16K - M50
1802Kronig EgonZermatt1958VSSUI16K - M50

TOP

16K - M60+ (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1057Keller MartinHorw1956LV HorwLUSUI16K - M60+
1063MACKINNON ROBERTYarmouth, ME1954USA16K - M60+
1100Bumann BernardMartigny1957VSSUI16K - M60+
1101Spichty MarkusHochwald1955SOSUI16K - M60+
1127Luschen PierreGroot Welsden1950atletiek MaastrichtNED16K - M60+
1137Seidl ZdenekRoth1941TSG08 RothGER16K - M60+
1140Wetzels NicoMaastricht1951Atketiekclub MaastrichtNED16K - M60+
1167sauteur louislausanne1945VDSUI16K - M60+
1213Dorsaz AntonZermatt1941VSSUI16K - M60+
1215Pletschet RenéZermatt1934FVA-WLV Comité centralVSSUI16K - M60+
1233Davidson AlanWitney1952Keswick ACGBR16K - M60+
1337Selman PeterEdinburgh1956GBR16K - M60+
1378Respen MarcRossinière1953DootixVDSUI16K - M60+
1440Gex-fabry laurentVal'illiez1957CA dents du midiVSSUI16K - M60+
1452Chessex GérardRivazChexbres1954VDSUI16K - M60+
1467Vionnet ClaudeMonthey1955SG St-MauriceVSSUI16K - M60+
1494Bouley JamesRichmond1956USA16K - M60+
1555Coquoz Jean-FrançoisSt-Maurice1956SG St-MauriceVSSUI16K - M60+
1559Innocenti-Napoléon JérômeGenève1957GESUI16K - M60+
1610Gendre NicolasCorminboeuf1957FRSUI16K - M60+
1645Ruffieux LeoRechthalten1952Ski-Club plasselbFRSUI16K - M60+
1670Yersin SamuelChâteau-d'Oex1942VDSUI16K - M60+
1692TORCHE PierreFILLINGES1954SUI16K - M60+
1732Barhorst BertIJlst1957NED16K - M60+
1797Odermatt WendelReichenbach i. K.1957Swiss ElectricBESUI16K - M60+

TOP

16K - W1 (77 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1002Kreuzer VictoriaZermatt1989SalomonVSSUI16K - W1
1054Schneiders MiraGenève1988Geneva RunnersGEGER16K - W1
1103Jullier TatianaZermatt1990VSSUI16K - W1
1125Barberis AngéliqueGenève1988GESUI16K - W1
1151jauch janineUnterägeri1992ZGSUI16K - W1
1161Hauswirth CamilleSigny1991VDSUI16K - W1
1178Dörner RebeccaSchwaz1989AUT16K - W1
1196De Caro BénédicteSaint Genis Pouilly1990FRA16K - W1
1198Heinrich Delphinevillage-neuf1989FRA16K - W1
1199Dwyer ElisabethMA1989USA16K - W1
1208Hervé MélissaCoppet1996VDSUI16K - W1
1224Flaiz TinaIngolstadt1988GER16K - W1
1256Dubosson KathleenTroistorrents1993VSSUI16K - W1
1258Benoiston CharlotteLausanne1991L.O.S.TVDSUI16K - W1
1262Vionnet MagaliGenève1991L.O.S.TGESUI16K - W1
1303Henrioud MathildeLausanne1992VDSUI16K - W1
1306BICAIS ChloéSainte foy les lyon1995Trailoutdoor 69FRA16K - W1
1313Rémondulaz ManonChamoson1993VSSUI16K - W1
1314Annen JanineLauenen1992BESUI16K - W1
1332Annen StefanieLauenen b. Gstaad1992BESUI16K - W1
1333Vionnet LineMonthey1992VSSUI16K - W1
1335sicilia natachathonex1990GESUI16K - W1
1349Farquet EliseLe Châble VS1993VSSUI16K - W1
1351Torello MarieZollikofen1993BESUI16K - W1
1366Girault Freya-MerretLausanne1990VDSUI16K - W1
1369Carrel LaurineGenève1988GESUI16K - W1
1381RESPEN TiffanyBulle 11988FRSUI16K - W1
1397Vernet CassieHermance1991GESUI16K - W1
1402Hobson Sarahlondon1991Sarah HobsonGBR16K - W1
1416Liégé AlineGenève1989wake up outdoor expérienceGESUI16K - W1
1418Rochat ArmonieLe Sentier1990Team Rochat VDSUI16K - W1
1423Fischer LolitaConfignon1989GESUI16K - W1
1442Arrigoni MoïraGenève1989GESUI16K - W1
1447Schaer CamilleLausanne1988DNH Hill Runners LausanneVDSUI16K - W1
1475Bachmann CorinneUster1988Corinne BachmannZHSUI16K - W1
1476Widmer KerstinZürich1989ZHSUI16K - W1
1477Graf ChristinaSankt Stefan ob Leoben1993Team StyriaAUT16K - W1
1495cretegny CamilleGenève1988Les LoutresGESUI16K - W1
1496Gallopin EléonoreWinterthur1990ZHSUI16K - W1
1503Subrin AlexinePréverenges1993VDSUI16K - W1
1505Coquoz TanjaSt-Maurice1989TRT MontheyVS16K - W1
1512Roduit ChristelleFully1991VSSUI16K - W1
1539Paltani LisaBorex1992VDSUI16K - W1
1542D'Amario LorenaLausanne1989Footing Club LausanneVDSUI16K - W1
1543Portier VirginieNyon1990VDSUI16K - W1
1545Harris JacquelineCalgary1989CAN16K - W1
1569Pauger SamanthaLausanne1991OCR FranceVDFRA16K - W1
1579Sedlakova ZuzanaŽďár nad Sázavou,1991CZE16K - W1
1601Turk LisaGenève1989GELUX16K - W1
1604Glauser Anne-LaureReconvilier1994BE/JBSUI16K - W1
1617Muschietti CoralieVich-Coinsins1992VDSUI16K - W1
1621Portier MathildeVich-Coinsins1994VDSUI16K - W1
1625Martinson FloreFribourg1992Keep SmileteamFRSUI16K - W1
1629Neuhaus MarielleSt-Aubin-Sauges1995NESUI16K - W1
1630Glinz FlorenceVufflens-Château1993VDSUI16K - W1
1633Jaquet MathildeFribourg1995FRSUI16K - W1
1646Bugnon SandrineVuisternens-dvt-romont1989FRSUI16K - W1
1652Dassonville léaNyon1993Gin&RunningVDSUI16K - W1
1653Vuaridel MarcelineNyon1993VDSUI16K - W1
1654Julen SandrineZermatt1993VSSUI16K - W1
1662Meier FränziZürich1990ZHSUI16K - W1
1667Davet JohannaBulle 11988FRSUI16K - W1
1678BURKHOLDER BRITTANY PAIGEGenève1989GEUSA16K - W1
1696Kistler LeaBern1988BESUI16K - W1
1703Tissot Anne-SophieCharmey1989FRSUI16K - W1
1719DUCOULOMBIER MELODIEGenève1991-GEFRA16K - W1
1720RAMIREZ ANA MARIAPARIS1991COL16K - W1
1721Ehlinger EllaLondon1991FRA16K - W1
1722Audemars JoanneLe Brassus1995Le BrassusVDSUI16K - W1
1726COLLOMB TatyanaSaint Cergues1988RUS16K - W1
1730Barhorst AriëtZermatt1990VSNED16K - W1
1757Kronig SarahZermatt1989VSSUI16K - W1
1758Gay EloiseMartigny1989les pas trouillardesVSSUI16K - W1
1762Caloz SabineBramois1995BCVs mount asics teamVSSUI16K - W1
1768Antonsen CamillaGenève1992GESUI16K - W1
1780Glaus NoraCarouge GE1989GESUI16K - W1
1785Schmidt AnnikaKöln1993laufen.deGER16K - W1

TOP

16K - W30 (144 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1027Prim JackieAyent1981Les Traileuses du CoinVSSUI16K - W30
1029Morgan ClaireCrosshaven1980GBR16K - W30
1033Selden HelenMaidenhead1980The Floating TurdsGBR16K - W30
1036Demarchi NaikeCollombey1982VSSUI16K - W30
1043Böni CélineErlach1978Ladies Team "C"BESUI16K - W30
1050licciardello soniaBernex1979GESUI16K - W30
1051Getty JudyGenève1981geneva runnersGESUI16K - W30
1055Andrey SophieGöschenen1984Scott Running TeamURSUI16K - W30
1070Martin EmmaVessy1979GESUI16K - W30
1075Phillips MelissaTw26qj1978GBR16K - W30
1089duvnyak rachelheusy1980EGRTBEL16K - W30
1095Bumann SandraMartigny1981VSSUI16K - W30
1107Giral EmiliePARIS1986FRA16K - W30
1108Zangger AnnaLausanne1987VDSUI16K - W30
1109Batista Felicio Maria ClaraAubonne1978VDSUI16K - W30
1111Muehlheim SarahGenève1980GESUI16K - W30
1119Scherer MichèleBerlin1986SUI16K - W30
1138Haldimann-Sandell JuliePully1980VDSUI16K - W30
1145Schieb VéroniqueChallonges1983SUI16K - W30
1147Cardellini VirginieVessy1979GESUI16K - W30
1148BERNEY JUSTINECollonge-Bellerive1983GESUI16K - W30
1152Stoffel IsabelleConfignon1978GESUI16K - W30
1168Dubois Carolineveigy foncenex1981Chilli RunnersSUI16K - W30
1177Fernandes DanielaMonthey1985TRT MontheyVSPOR16K - W30
1192Züllig MartinaWinterthur1978NW WinterthurZHSUI16K - W30
1201Jegu CharlotteValleiry1981FRA16K - W30
1210Diepenhorst CarolaGrand-Lancy1979GENED16K - W30
1212Stefaniak KarolinaTrier1980City Sport TrierPOL16K - W30
1216Brandenberger AnnickAigle1986T-R-T Athlétisme MontheyVDSUI16K - W30
1236Munari LucileLa Chaux-de-Fonds1981NESUI16K - W30
1238Clozier LucieVevey1984VDFRA16K - W30
1240Bruchez AmandineVersegères1984VSSUI16K - W30
1246Berchtold Michèle-MartineBitsch1986VSSUI16K - W30
1251Mayor MaaikeLes Avants1986VDSUI16K - W30
1271Ang Cora Su LiSingapore1982Hong Kong Trail RunnersSIN16K - W30
1273Fujimoto SohkoLondon1983JPN16K - W30
1276Caroline SelmanLondon1986GBR16K - W30
1286Biner ChristaZermatt1983ChinookVSSUI16K - W30
1287Biner AndreaBaltschieder1979VSSUI16K - W30
1293pellegrinelli charlottecollonges1980FRA16K - W30
1294Reymond StéphanieChâtel-St-Denis1985FRSUI16K - W30
1295Girardet VirginieChâtel-St-Denis1979FRSUI16K - W30
1297stadelmann karenVessy1978SwissRun wifesGESUI16K - W30
1300Pernet JulieAproz (Nendaz)1983VSSUI16K - W30
1301Sanna EmanuelaGenève1981GESUI16K - W30
1307Dupraz Millius SandraMontana1984Perform CBSVSSUI16K - W30
1310Mollet PetraLüsslingen1979SOSUI16K - W30
1317Sieveking LuisaBerlin1978Laufkollektiv HornstraßeAGER16K - W30
1318Pattaroni LauraChoëx1985T-R-T MontheyVSSUI16K - W30
1319Barrachina NoeliaBasel1987Bicho Palo TeamBSESP16K - W30
1328Buscaglia ChloéEchandens-Denges1980@HGLVDSUI16K - W30
1331Cotroneo SaraTroistorrents1979Griffons du ChablaisVSSUI16K - W30
1342Costato VittoriaVeyrier1987GEITA16K - W30
1346Vasilache CristinaKuwait City1979ROU16K - W30
1354Leresche LudivineGenève1984Rolex SAGESUI16K - W30
1364Bernasconi Lecoultre PaolaNyon1979VDSUI16K - W30
1368Lenis AliciaLondon1984Alicia LenisGBR16K - W30
1373Hocquette ClaireGex1982FRA16K - W30
1374Bolea EmmaGenève1979GEESP16K - W30
1377Mancassola NadiaBreganzona1982SAMTISUI16K - W30
1379Respen CatherineTroistorrents1980VSSUI16K - W30
1383Froidevaux JessicaLe Locle1982NESUI16K - W30
1384CHARBONNIER MélanieConfignon1979GESUI16K - W30
1393Bakker FamkeZwolle1979NED16K - W30
1396Zufferey OliviaAyent1987VSSUI16K - W30
1404Schwery AngelinaZermatt1986VSSUI16K - W30
1414Moulin MarinaVollèges1983VSSUI16K - W30
1415Warpelin ClaudiaEsmonts1985New Concept SportsFRSUI16K - W30
1419DECONIHOUT ELODIERIEZ1981FRA16K - W30
1424PASSERA JULIACartigny1986JULIA PASSERAGESUI16K - W30
1427Ricciuti VirginieMontagny-Yverdon1979VDSUI16K - W30
1428Nottebrock Anne-KathrinZermatt1983VSFIN16K - W30
1429Stoeckli DelphineOrbe1979VDSUI16K - W30
1431L'Eplattenier AnnickLausanne1979VDSUI16K - W30
1435Togni AlineLausanne1978VDSUI16K - W30
1437Perren TatjanaZermatt1982VSSUI16K - W30
1453Burkhalter NicoleMeinisberg1980BESUI16K - W30
1468Timmerman AnnemiekNuernberg1986NED16K - W30
1470Carrete GemmaCastelldefels1982Castelldefels OutdoorESP16K - W30
1473Pierre Marie-AudeLuins1982DNH Hill Runners LausanneVDFRA16K - W30
1482Ochoa Duarte LilianaBogota1979CompressportCOL16K - W30
1485Lauber SalomeZermatt1984VSSUI16K - W30
1486Lauber AnastasiaZermatt1986VSSUI16K - W30
1493de Miguel Garcia AnaGenève1985GESUI16K - W30
1500Voss AnnikaZürich1985ZHGER16K - W30
1501Baete AudreyGenève1986GEFRA16K - W30
1511Barbo SteisiMontreux1987VDEST16K - W30
1514Aregger NoomiLeytron1987VSSUI16K - W30
1520Mathieu MarionSusten1985VSSUI16K - W30
1523Oddo ElodieGEX1984Divonne RunningFRA16K - W30
1530Aufdenblatten SteffiZermatt1985VSSUI16K - W30
1533jovanovic sladjanaLausanne1979VDFRA16K - W30
1551Loureiro CarminhaGenève1983GEPOR16K - W30
1552Pfammatter PriskaGlis1979alpecVSSUI16K - W30
1557de Labouchere ColombeVessy1983Sport QuestGESUI16K - W30
1558Abbet SarahFully1980team la traceVSSUI16K - W30
1562Patel TrushnaGenève1979GEUSA16K - W30
1565bionda vaninaonex1979vanina biondaGESUI16K - W30
1583Seiler SimoneZermatt1979VSSUI16K - W30
1584Kokrda SuzanneCartigny1983TEAM PPC ALPIGESUI16K - W30
1593degeorges laurianePrilly1986Footing club lausanneVDFRA16K - W30
1608Bataillon SophieSion1983VSFRA16K - W30
1609Perret SandrineZürich1985ZHSUI16K - W30
1611Hüni CarolineLully VD1980Furets des sommetsVDSUI16K - W30
1619Joye DaisyAvry sur Matran1982FRSUI16K - W30
1620Gerber TatyanaBirmenstorf AG1983AGSUI16K - W30
1638Potier Anne-SophieNeuchatel1984Johnson and JohnsonFRA16K - W30
1640Leuftink LisetteLoenen aan de Vecht1980BENED16K - W30
1642TAVERNEY StéphanieMonts-de-Corsier1980VDSUI16K - W30
1643Pereira SandraGrandvaux1986VDSUI16K - W30
1644Laffer FabienneLuzern1987LUSUI16K - W30
1649Sifter Bojic ZeljkaWettingen1983AGCRO16K - W30
1651Richard JulietteGenève1987GESUI16K - W30
1655Lischka ElenaZürich1987ZHGER16K - W30
1657Gobiet MelanieTroistorrents1981VSSUI16K - W30
1659pellassy chanel yohannaNax1984Pure MotivationVSFRA16K - W30
1663Savary MyriamEchallens1981VDSUI16K - W30
1669Maegli AlexandraGenève1982Rolex SportGESUI16K - W30
1673Fellmann NadiaGrenchen1986SOSUI16K - W30
1687rowe-May JuliaSW15 5JE1978Ful-on triGBR16K - W30
1688Grichting AnjaGlis1982VSSUI16K - W30
1689Minnig FranziskaBrig1983VSSUI16K - W30
1693Uldry SarahVésenaz1978GESUI16K - W30
1697Delétraz-Milani SabinePerly1978GESUI16K - W30
1704Huguenin JanineCollonge-Bellerive1984GESUI16K - W30
1706Monney LucieBern1985BESUI16K - W30
1707Strehle StephanieBern1987BESUI16K - W30
1708Schmid LaurelineBern1985BESUI16K - W30
1715Arnold EstherBern1985BESUI16K - W30
1724Kunz CatherineGenève1983GESUI16K - W30
1725Pabst JanettRostock1983GER16K - W30
1736Roduit VanessaFully1979VSSUI16K - W30
1737Genoud SylviaFully1981VSSUI16K - W30
1740Bendt FloraZürich1983ZHGER16K - W30
1744Monney CélineDully1984Running MerguezVDSUI16K - W30
1746Stirnimann NancyRolle1978VDSUI16K - W30
1748Calato NadiaPetit-Lancy1978GESUI16K - W30
1759Ragot FlorianeChexbres1986VDFRA16K - W30
1770Hoppe NancyZermatt1981VSSUI16K - W30
1772Katz JudithReading1978GBR16K - W30
1776Fasel AdelinePers-jussy1980FRA16K - W30
1795Näf AngelaGrindelwald1986Eiger Ultra TrailBESUI16K - W30
1801Brown CarlaSG8 5FR1986C&CGBR16K - W30
1803Homberger AniGenève1985GESUI16K - W30

TOP

16K - W40 (125 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1021GRIN SCARDINO ValérieChancy1970GESUI16K - W40
1028Rodriguez Marcos BarbaraThalwil1977ZHESP16K - W40
1030waeber micalSugnens1975VDSUI16K - W40
1035Berney AnneThônex1976GESUI16K - W40
1044Avery CarolynLondon1971GBR16K - W40
1053Taverney MalikaChardonne1977VDSUI16K - W40
1056Martina EvePerly1974Team Tourne CarrésGESUI16K - W40
1058Jerabkova IvaBradlec1977CZSAAICZE16K - W40
1061Lädermann KatiaTroinex1973GESUI16K - W40
1066Hiltpold AnneCarouge GE1973GESUI16K - W40
1068Gallaz CorinneAubonne1969VDSUI16K - W40
1072Colombo DominiqueArchamps1972SUI16K - W40
1074Hilton MonikaHorriwil1972Project SnowSOSUI16K - W40
1078Sammartino BarbaraPiossasco1977ITA16K - W40
1080PELLEGRINI Anne-SophiePrangins1974VDSUI16K - W40
1083Girardin PatriziaCoppet1973PerformVDSUI16K - W40
1090Röllin BarbaraHünibach1974BESUI16K - W40
1091Cherbuliez IsadoraVessy1973GESUI16K - W40
1092saint-dizier DominiqueSatigny1973GESUI16K - W40
1096Frongillo AssuntaAubonne1968Koorers FOOVDSUI16K - W40
1098Fusco RosalbaAubonne1975Koorers FooVDSUI16K - W40
1104Betz ArianeCarouge1973GESUI16K - W40
1105GIUNTINI GaëllePerly1972GESUI16K - W40
1110labaste anne-clairePELUSSIN1977FRA16K - W40
1112Laemmli ChristinaCarouge GE1973GESUI16K - W40
1113Esain BeatrizMont-sur-Lausanne1971Footing Club LausanneVDARG16K - W40
1114Ducret NathalieZermatt1977VSSUI16K - W40
1116Bruigom YaëlBlonay1973VDSUI16K - W40
1120Lonfat CarolineSaviese1972www.plongeur.chVSSUI16K - W40
1121KRAWIEC MAGALIGenève1968GESUI16K - W40
1133markus lauretteTroinex1972GESUI16K - W40
1136Bagnoud SabrinaSierre1972Swiss apnee clubVSSUI16K - W40
1141Fahrni DanielaOberhofen Thun'see1972BESUI16K - W40
1153HABERMACHER StephanieFontainemelon1976NESUI16K - W40
1163Tacconi MireilleFroideville1970VDSUI16K - W40
1166ALDIZIO SABRINAvarese1969RUNNER VARESEITA16K - W40
1169Beausse StéphanieVessy1977PerformGESUI16K - W40
1171dubuis valerieThônex1968GESUI16K - W40
1183Eggermann BerylLa Tour-de-Peilz1976VDSUI16K - W40
1184Galliard NadineMontreux1971VDSUI16K - W40
1189Fleutry DanièleFullyF1970VSSUI16K - W40
1190Capt CarolineAthenaz (Avusy)1973The perfect teamGESUI16K - W40
1193Baud RaphaeleAthenaz (Avusy)1975GESUI16K - W40
1194buchart JosianeRussin1969jojoGESUI16K - W40
1195OCCHILUPO GaelleSatigny1975GESUI16K - W40
1197Storey MarianneAnières1973Anières bougeGEGBR16K - W40
1204Empeyta IsabelleChêne-Bougeries1970GESUI16K - W40
1207van Royen AnnemarijnGenève1974GENED16K - W40
1211Williams DonnaTörbel1972VSAUS16K - W40
1217Boaron BéatriceFounex1977Perform-CBSVDSUI16K - W40
1219Schlette PatriciaSeuzach1973ZHSUI16K - W40
1220Cosandey CarolynPlan-les-Ouates1973CosandeyGESUI16K - W40
1222DEVILLE InesCollonges1977FRA16K - W40
1227Tettamanti SandraChermignon1972VSSUI16K - W40
1228Meystre SabrinaCorcelles-Payerne1977VDSUI16K - W40
1229Rapin CorinnePayerne1969VDSUI16K - W40
1230Jaquiéry IsabelleEstavayer-le-Lac1971FRSUI16K - W40
1231Schönenberger ChristineGelterkinden1969OLV BasellandBLSUI16K - W40
1241Wuthrich AgnèsVersoix1975Perform CBSGESUI16K - W40
1242Saiz Vega OrfiliaCájar1974ESP16K - W40
1245GARCIA ORTA ROCIOMonachil1968ESP16K - W40
1248Favaro SoniaLe Lignon1977PJ SportsGESUI16K - W40
1249Bonnard ValérieBussigny-Lausanne1970VDSUI16K - W40
1252Froidevaux CorneliaBernex1976GESUI16K - W40
1277Forestier SaraPlan-les-Ouates1969GESUI16K - W40
1280Aliphat FlorenceEvian les bains1968FRA16K - W40
1283Hood JaneHenley1969GBR16K - W40
1290Tordera MontseGirona1969Club tennis GironaESP16K - W40
1296Penneveyre DoreenCointrin1975GEGER16K - W40
1304Robert gillianeSaxonsaxon1969VSSUI16K - W40
1308Salvador IngridBreda1969Club tennis GironaESP16K - W40
1316Petitpierre NatachaLully FR1968FRSUI16K - W40
1320Donnet ClaireCollombey1972T-R-T Athlétisme MontheyVSSUI16K - W40
1322Martelli SandrineLausanne1970VDSUI16K - W40
1329Johnson OlgaLondon1976GBR16K - W40
1339Ormond CathyMorges1968VDSUI16K - W40
1340Kohler grundman JulieVessy1977Girls go wildGESUI16K - W40
1341Mino MarinaConfignon1976Girls go wildGESUI16K - W40
1356horisberger aureliaCarouge GE1973perform CBSGESUI16K - W40
1358LANIEL StefanieGenève1971GESUI16K - W40
1362Monnin SandraMorges1976VDSUI16K - W40
1371Kramer MyriamGenève1972GESUI16K - W40
1376OSORIO VANESSAGenève1977GEESP16K - W40
1382Laffranchi Castillo GiovannaPaudex1968VDSUI16K - W40
1387Cordelier EstelleAthenaz (Avusy)1977Perform CBSGESUI16K - W40
1392Baumann SarahVerbier1969VSSUI16K - W40
1395Penneveyre MarieChancy1977Swissrun wivesGESUI16K - W40
1400Houchin ClaireVeyrier1973GESUI16K - W40
1410Prelaz EstherChéserex1971VDSUI16K - W40
1434Kauz BrigitteLausanne1976Brigitte KauzVDSUI16K - W40
1436Fardel CorineLausanne1975VDSUI16K - W40
1443tutic veraEvionnaz1973SUI16K - W40
1456GOLAY EMMANUELLEVessy1973EMRA TEAMGESUI16K - W40
1457Wermeille SandraLa Sagne NE1972SC La SagneNESUI16K - W40
1460MINO THARICarouge GE1968GESUI16K - W40
1465Cotter IsabelleSavièse1972les Dub’sVSSUI16K - W40
1466Summermatter TanjaZermatt1971VSSUI16K - W40
1492Schuepbach FabienneGumefens1973FRSUI16K - W40
1516Fournier Rey AudreyLens1973VSSUI16K - W40
1524VANTALON MENETRIER DelphineEvian les Bains1975FRA16K - W40
1526Bruigom AlbaneMont-sur-Lausanne1975VDSUI16K - W40
1531LARCHER MagaliSergy1974SUI16K - W40
1535BRAND StéphanieGenève1973GEFRA16K - W40
1541Briffod CélineGrand-Lancy1977UNLIKELYGESUI16K - W40
1550Keller SoniaConfignon1969GESUI16K - W40
1564Janin GenevièveSt-Maurice1972VSSUI16K - W40
1566Bermejo Dubois LaurenceRolle1971VDSUI16K - W40
1567Berrut FannyTroistorrents1975Sg st MauriceVSSUI16K - W40
1576Meier ClaudaiZürich1968CityrunningZHSUI16K - W40
1577Pont StéphanieGrône1974VSSUI16K - W40
1599Dayer NicoleSion1977VSSUI16K - W40
1602Mezzena SylvieRolle1971RolleVDSUI16K - W40
1613Vuilleumier AnneMont-Soleil1970BE/JBSUI16K - W40
1616duvanel valérieSt-Maurice1971VSSUI16K - W40
1635Borel VirginieLa Neuveville1970Ski Club VillarsBE/JBSUI16K - W40
1672Biner EstherZermatt1975VSSUI16K - W40
1683Kuster MathildeVandoeuvres1972BlacksheepGESUI16K - W40
1690REGAD VALERIEVésenaz1971GESUI16K - W40
1734Sanchez MireilleBougy-Villars1976Bougy-VillarsVDSUI16K - W40
1735Linares AnneAubonne1973VDSUI16K - W40
1738Darioli BarbaraZermatt1971VSSUI16K - W40
1749Battaglieri YasminePresinge1970Get FitGESUI16K - W40
1765Jutzet RosangelaCharmey (Gruyère)1976FRBRA16K - W40
1783Sartet SophiePERNES-LES-FONTAINES1971FRA16K - W40
1793Benguerel JudithCollex1975BenguerelGESUI16K - W40

TOP

16K - W50+ (46 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1031Junod MarcellineLes Agettes1961VSSUI16K - W50+
1040Rottmooser MarionBad Feilnbach1967Team Rottmooser ArchitektenGER16K - W50+
1071Torrent JanineGrône1957VSSUI16K - W50+
1073Weber BarbaraAubonne1965Koorer FooVDSUI16K - W50+
1076Maurer EstherKüttigen1964Tri Club AarauAGSUI16K - W50+
1082GIROMINI MAUDEPuplinge1962PERFORMGESUI16K - W50+
1084Alquati LailaCremona1955marathon cremonaITA16K - W50+
1094Rochat AnneVillars-sur-Glâne1967FRSUI16K - W50+
1102Spichty JacquelineHochwald1963SOSUI16K - W50+
1106Regamey ChristianeBlonay1964VDSUI16K - W50+
1123BERNEY GenevieveBoulogne Billancourt1963frontrunner ParisFRA16K - W50+
1130Brindley AnneTäsch1965TäschVSGBR16K - W50+
1132Rolli IsabelleBernex1967Perform CBSGESUI16K - W50+
1214Froidevaux Anne-ClaudeMayens-d'Arbaz1956VSSUI16K - W50+
1234Noussan Hodara ChristineChêne-Bougeries1964Matterhorn UltraksGESUI16K - W50+
1237Dubois VivianeMonthey1957MontheysanneVSSUI16K - W50+
1255Monnet MoniqueOllon1965Cyclos d'OctodureVDSUI16K - W50+
1260Loiseau SylvieArzier1953VDFRA16K - W50+
1275Stammbach MoniqueSargans1956smrunSGSUI16K - W50+
1282Fritschy MarikaVessy1950GESUI16K - W50+
1312Bosshard AnneAnières1961Pousse-caillouxGESUI16K - W50+
1326Cotroneo LauraCollombey1959TRT MONTHEYVSITA16K - W50+
1336Selman LindaEdinburgh1956GBR16K - W50+
1344Corger PascaleMonthey1963VSSUI16K - W50+
1350Hermstad CarrieKailua1967UMI16K - W50+
1355Siew Magdalene4181091963SIN16K - W50+
1357Borisch BettinaGenève1956GESUI16K - W50+
1363Bielmann PiaLa Roche FR1964Gaz Gaz 64FRSUI16K - W50+
1399Guex ChristineMartigny1960VSSUI16K - W50+
1407Zosso GertrudeCarrouge VD1956VDSUI16K - W50+
1426Pernet BéatriceLausanne1949Footing Club LausanneVDSUI16K - W50+
1464Sansonnens FrancineCheseaux-Lausanne1961VDSUI16K - W50+
1479Renevier ChristianeMorgins1958TRT MontheyVSSUI16K - W50+
1508Lafferma ElisabethConfignon1966NCS TrailémanGESUI16K - W50+
1525Ducommun ArianeFroideville1964VDSUI16K - W50+
1554Coquoz HilkkaSt-Maurice1957SG St-MauriceVSSUI16K - W50+
1588Darbellay Marie RoseFully1964VSSUI16K - W50+
1589Keim VeroniqueMartigny1967VSSUI16K - W50+
1595Madrid YvetteGenève1964GEUSA16K - W50+
1614Cibotto MartineThônex1965Stade GenèveGESUI16K - W50+
1627Dutoit VéroniqueBelmont1966VDSUI16K - W50+
1632Dufour LilianePréverenges1965VDSUI16K - W50+
1691Torche PascaleFILLINGES1960SUI16K - W50+
1751Scalfo SandraAttalens1962OVSFRSUI16K - W50+
1763Caloz MoniqueBramois1966CS 13 étoilesVSSUI16K - W50+
1791Duba JanaMontherod1949VDSUI16K - W50+

TOP

30K - M1 (80 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3022Jendrusch FabianBochum1993GER30K - M1
3024Schupetta DanielHerne1993GER30K - M1
3028Schmacke DennisBochum1993GER30K - M1
3035Jaquier SylvainFribourg1993FRSUI30K - M1
3063Hall CraigBristol1988GBR30K - M1
3071ROSSI Filippo69491990mammut chTISUI30K - M1
3082Fivat JonathanHérémence1988JonathanVSSUI30K - M1
3084Buchi FrancisYverdon-les-Bains1991VDSUI30K - M1
3149Gillioz IanAnthy1989Pinpins des neigesSUI30K - M1
3161Masson GaryLe Châble VS/Villette1992VSSUI30K - M1
3162Lovey Pierre-FrançoisOrsières1990VSSUI30K - M1
3182Dörner RaphaelStumm1988AUT30K - M1
3183Röthlisberger AndréLangnau i. E.1988BESUI30K - M1
3184Jenny MarcPont-la-Ville1998CROFRSUI30K - M1
3189Rodrigues JeremySt-George1993La Touvière domaine biologiqueVDSUI30K - M1
3194Berteaux LéoThonon1998FRA30K - M1
3202Maître LoïcVerbier1989VSSUI30K - M1
3208Knudsen NelsonCambridge MA1990USA30K - M1
3214Cikanek MaximilianFreienstein-Teufen1990ZHGER30K - M1
3215Roth CarstenZürich1988Ultra RunnersZHGER30K - M1
3248BERTEAUX WilliamBarcelone1990Will d'oliveFRA30K - M1
3249Mathieu JulienBordeaux1989Bordeaux AthléSUI30K - M1
3253PAYEN HUGOStrasbourg1990ROCK EN STAILFRA30K - M1
3271Fiedler Jan PhilipGenève1989GEGER30K - M1
3284Winstone SamBristol1989GBR30K - M1
3300Galster ChristopheFribourg1990FRSUI30K - M1
3306Martin JonathanGenève1988GESUI30K - M1
3314Weber VincentLausanne1989VDSUI30K - M1
3316waldburger dominique raphaelSchafisheim1989dominique waldburgerAGSUI30K - M1
3319GOURDON NicolasSaintefoy les lyon1995Trailoutdoor 69FRA30K - M1
3345Marcelli StéphaneVessy1988Pellicari design running teamGESUI30K - M1
3348GLAUS JérômeCarouge GE1989GESUI30K - M1
3354Vonlanthen GrégoryFribourg1991FRSUI30K - M1
3356Wyniger EnzoGenève1988GESUI30K - M1
3357Heiervang MadsPully1992ScandinavianflowVDSUI30K - M1
3390Niederhauser MatthieuTroinex1989GESUI30K - M1
3393Heldner JonasEngi1999GLSUI30K - M1
3408Henry JulesMonthey1995MichMichVSSUI30K - M1
3422Claes DieterOpwijk1988Dieter ClaesBEL30K - M1
3432Milliet PatrickLausanne1992VDSUI30K - M1
3442Fullemann YannCarouge GE1989GESUI30K - M1
3447Genzoni PrakashLe Locle1988NESUI30K - M1
3452Fournier XavierBaar-Nendaz1989VSSUI30K - M1
3471Brobecker florianCarouge GE1991GESUI30K - M1
3472Brobecker LionelLes Acacias1994GEFRA30K - M1
3476Musy QuentinCommugny1997VDSUI30K - M1
3536Rezzonico YannickPuplinge1990RTRSUI30K - M1
3541Hourlier NelsonBulle1988FRFRA30K - M1
3549Bovey NicolasLausanne1996VDSUI30K - M1
3574rudaz DanySaint-George1989triathlon Club GeneveVDSUI30K - M1
3584Freitas EduardoCrans-Montana1995Les IvrognesVSSUI30K - M1
3593Rolli DominikOberbalm1996gantrischbike.chBESUI30K - M1
3599Tinguely MorganSatigny1990GESUI30K - M1
3603Déglise WilliamRemaufens1996FRSUI30K - M1
3604Walder RenaudConfignon1994Carré de piqueGESUI30K - M1
3606Walheim KarlLinköping1990Ärla IFSWE30K - M1
3610Ligen YorickMartigny1989VSFRA30K - M1
3613Breuille RaphaëlLausanne1995Poule, renard et vipère ...VDSUI30K - M1
3615Blumstein-Jones EtienneCanberra1989AUS30K - M1
3616Jaillet RenaudMontana1991CSI Crans-MontanaVSSUI30K - M1
3620Dupont AlainSaxon1988VSSUI30K - M1
3625Van de put Thomaslaakdal1989SCOTT RUNNINGBEBEL30K - M1
3631Cruz TanguyChâtel1994FRA30K - M1
3632Fuentes ErnestEncamp1989ECPCGRAND30K - M1
3634Corthésy DamienMaules1988SC Grattavache/Le CrêtFRSUI30K - M1
3652BUIISSART romainannecy le vieux1993FRA30K - M1
3667Zangger SimonLausanne1989VDSUI30K - M1
3688Jaton ClémentPully1989VDSUI30K - M1
3690Castellani PeterCheltenham1989GBR30K - M1
3693FORT JeremieSalvan1994VSSUI30K - M1
3695oggier thierrySembrancher1995VSSUI30K - M1
3697Herrmann SandroDomat/Ems1988Team Salomon SchweizGRSUI30K - M1
3700Wilke ChristianZermattZermatt1989VSSUI30K - M1
3704Unger PeterCharlotte1997USA30K - M1
3717Bastante Medina EphraimEbringen1995GER30K - M1
3723Valiton VivianGenthod1994GESUI30K - M1
3729Edström AlexanderZürich1988ZHSWE30K - M1
3745Haak FabianGrenzach1990GER30K - M1
3747Duba JanMontherod1991Sweeping jetVDSUI30K - M1
3772Lajda MatusPrasnik1991SVK30K - M1

TOP

30K - M30 (159 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3002WENK StephanBertschikon1982SCOTT RUNNING TEAMZHSUI30K - M30
3003Hosennen SaschaTörbel1980VSSUI30K - M30
3023Michaud DavidMorges1985VDSUI30K - M30
3034Dubas LaurentGrimisuat1984VSSUI30K - M30
3041Amacker PascalRaron1985VSSUI30K - M30
3052Loei HerekSingapore1986SIN30K - M30
3053Perroud VincentLausanne1980VDSUI30K - M30
3058Piller NicolasFribourg1979FRSUI30K - M30
3059Fassbender StephanBonn1982move betterSUI30K - M30
3061Schreiner StefanKoblenz1987Restless legsGER30K - M30
3065Lenz MichaelZürich1986ZHSUI30K - M30
3068Gonzalez Mateu JosepTarragona1978Club Atletico SobrarbeESP30K - M30
3070Antille KentMiège1979MiègeVSSUI30K - M30
3080Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro EvaristoBern1980Pedro Evaristo Gonzalez SanchezBEESP30K - M30
3083Marché CharlesGenève1987Cheesecake Lovers SocietyGEFRA30K - M30
3087Vincent LoïcClarens1985VDSUI30K - M30
3092Murith MathieuBulle1986Team AmigosFRSUI30K - M30
3093Rones ØyvindOSLO1983IndieseksuellNOR30K - M30
3096Seidl Peter460071987SK SeidlCZE30K - M30
3098Jurkanin Richard040111980SK SeidlSVK30K - M30
3100Stauffer NicolasHaute-Nendaz1981VSSUI30K - M30
3101Torrenté CetinMonthey1982Cet's runnin' ClubVSSUI30K - M30
3111Crook MarkSG8 5FR1980C&CGBR30K - M30
3113Helliwell JohnyHALIFAX1979N/AGBR30K - M30
3122Gladiator AndreZürich1983ZHGER30K - M30
3123Mueller HenrikBasel1981BSGER30K - M30
3125Bertholet JulienPoliez-le-Grand1979VDSUI30K - M30
3126De Iaco AlbertoLausanne1983Alberto De IacoVDITA30K - M30
3127Dutoit ThierryLussy-sur-Morges1978Sportattitude.chVDSUI30K - M30
3129Emin FabriceFESSY1978La Foulée d'AnnemasseFRA30K - M30
3134Gillioz SamuelBallaison1987TEAM PINPINS DES NEIGESSUI30K - M30
3137Golay NicolasGenève1979GESUI30K - M30
3138DUPUIS REMIAMBERT1983Courir en Livradois ForezFRA30K - M30
3143Kot TomaszWarszawa1979POL30K - M30
3155Chautems NicolasMeyriez1983AFMFRSUI30K - M30
3156Mussini NumaNeuchâtel1986AFMNESUI30K - M30
3158Monzeglio MatteoTesserete1979Vitivinicola MonzeglioTISUI30K - M30
3164Milec DamirLausanne1986-VDCRO30K - M30
3166Games FedericoGenève1980GEARG30K - M30
3168Duy ManuelZermatt1981VSGER30K - M30
3178Nesztler FlorentLes Rousses1982FRA30K - M30
3181Frick AdrianHemberg1996Animal Liberation RacingSGSUI30K - M30
3186Rozas JavierKriens1985A.V. HaarlemmermeerLUESP30K - M30
3187Thackray DavidHuddersfield1984Dads armyGBR30K - M30
3190Mary AlexandreFarciennes1985BEL30K - M30
3191Gonzalez AlbertoNyon1980VDESP30K - M30
3196MORT ADRIANDöttingen1984Léman TrailAGFRA30K - M30
3199Troxler GeorgZürich1980ZHSUI30K - M30
3201Bill StevenNeuchâtel1980NESUI30K - M30
3216Jouvenat GregoireBossey1985SUI30K - M30
3217Dennler GuillaumeEchandens1980VDSUI30K - M30
3220Müller Kay-UweIlshofen1979TSG Schwäbisch HallGER30K - M30
3224lambert mathieumontlebon1986Lambert MathieuFRA30K - M30
3226Doblado AbrahamGenève1980GESUI30K - M30
3242Guzman Hernandez PaulinoNeuchâtel1982NEMEX30K - M30
3262Décaillet LéonardSalvan1980VSSUI30K - M30
3263Giroud CyrilleMartigny1980VSSUI30K - M30
3272Schröder-Castendyck CarlosHamburg1986GER30K - M30
3275Stimoli GiuseppeConfignon1981GESUI30K - M30
3280Vogelsanger ThomasKloten1985ZHSUI30K - M30
3286Peter HicksLondon1982AUS30K - M30
3293Schnarrenberger LorisVillars-sur-Glâne1986FRSUI30K - M30
3294Krummenacher ThierryLausanne1985VDSUI30K - M30
3301Fischer MarcZürich1978ZHSUI30K - M30
3302Wessely DominikMenden1983GER30K - M30
3305Gumowski MichaelGenève1986GESUI30K - M30
3309Poelsler ThomasWien1983AUT30K - M30
3329Largey JonathanPromasens1986FRSUI30K - M30
3331Dell'Agnola FabioFaido1979Peak PerformanceTISUI30K - M30
3335Thièmard MarcVissoie1986Stade GenèveVSSUI30K - M30
3339martin johanLe Landeron1981NESUI30K - M30
3341Simecek EricChardonne1984TuxedoVDSUI30K - M30
3344Horner DamienMont-sur-Rolle1982Sport QuestVDSUI30K - M30
3347samson vincentGenève1979GEFRA30K - M30
3349neto JoaoANNECY LE VIEUX1981POR30K - M30
3364Clerc Paul-HenriLe Muids1983VDSUI30K - M30
3370Tsertsvadze MikheilTbilsi1979GEO30K - M30
3372Berger ChristopheIsérables1980RGPVSSUI30K - M30
3375Marcel DavyNeuchâtel1981MarcelNESUI30K - M30
3376crafford danielZürich1984ZHRSA30K - M30
3377Cotineau BenjaminDublin1984Benjamin CotineauFRA30K - M30
3380Stern PhilippeLa Coudre1986Le Pied du JuraVDFRA30K - M30
3382monnin simonSt-saphorin-sur-morges1978VDSUI30K - M30
3386Linotte DavidLiege1980David LinotteBEL30K - M30
3387Burn ChrisZollikon1987London HeathsideZHGBR30K - M30
3389Freymond SteveFleurier1978YNWANESUI30K - M30
3397Anderson GrahamCambridge1982Cambridge and Coleridge ACGBR30K - M30
3403Fujimoto KatsuhiroMalmö1984JPN30K - M30
3411Bohbot TillBarcelona1980SUI30K - M30
3413Kleizen MarcelZwolle Ov1986NED30K - M30
3414Gilson AlexandreAubin Neufchateau1981BEL30K - M30
3424Garcia AndreuFerney voltaire1981Trail FiguerolaESP30K - M30
3428Neulen LukasZürich1984ZHGER30K - M30
3434DECOSTERD ANTOINEVernier1978ALICEGESUI30K - M30
3436Malm Erik Jean AllanÖrebro1978Karlslunds IFSWE30K - M30
3440Reichart BastianSchongau1987SVO Germaringen/inov-8GER30K - M30
3454Roçafi SaïdMontreux1983VDSUI30K - M30
3455Tutic DeanLausanne1984VDSUI30K - M30
3456Oliveira AlexandreMorges1981VDSUI30K - M30
3457Dini DamienLes Marécottes1980VSSUI30K - M30
3458Uberti DavidMartigny1981VSSUI30K - M30
3462roure NicolasBiel/Bienne1986BEFRA30K - M30
3470Hottinger StéphaneOrsières1980Worldguiding.chVSSUI30K - M30
3473Sarbach StefanZermatt1979VSSUI30K - M30
3474Schneider CédricChêne-Bougeries1980GESUI30K - M30
3483Fornerod ArjunCollex1980GESUI30K - M30
3486Borda CarlosZürich1980ZHPOR30K - M30
3487Grassi LucaBreganzona1987BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAMTISUI30K - M30
3490Ferragut PatriceGenève1985GEFRA30K - M30
3494Filippov ViacheslavBerlin1983MSU ski teamRUS30K - M30
3501Campana MarcoLugaggia1983BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAMTISUI30K - M30
3505Tournier FabienLe luhier1987Team PichonFRA30K - M30
3508Damour AnthonyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1983NEFRA30K - M30
3513CONVERT THIBAUTLA TOUR DE SALVAGNY1978FRA30K - M30
3520Oettli Jean-RenéGenève1981GESUI30K - M30
3527Marin Morodo DavidBarcelona1978TecnirunnerESP30K - M30
3530Milicevic RaffaelArbaz1981Full GazVSSUI30K - M30
3532Kaenzig RaoulNeuchâtel1984NESUI30K - M30
3544Sciacca FrédéricThônex1984Les bras cassésGESUI30K - M30
3545jaciow Brentkusnacht1984TeamAwesomeSauceZHSUI30K - M30
3555Etter AlainRopraz1985TuxedoTeamVDSUI30K - M30
3558Bachmann JulienBlonay1985VDFRA30K - M30
3560Schwarzl MartinZermatt1985VSSUI30K - M30
3572pallier ludovicGenève1984BabarGEFRA30K - M30
3578Morrall NickDY101979GBR30K - M30
3589Vuignier RobertOvronnaz1986VSSUI30K - M30
3601VERDIN FrédéricVisé1981Frédéric VerdinSOBEL30K - M30
3602Bojic NikolaWettingen1982AGCRO30K - M30
3608Aderholz JohannesGanderkesee1980GER30K - M30
3627Pletscher PatrickZürich1983ZHSUI30K - M30
3629Mottier SamuelVal-de-Travers1982NESUI30K - M30
3638von Arx GaëlGenève1979GESUI30K - M30
3644UGALDE JONANDOAIN1982EUSKALDUNAESP30K - M30
3645Bassetti PatrickBellinzona1982Claro RunnersTISUI30K - M30
3646Nydegger LucaArbedo1982Claro RunnersTISUI30K - M30
3647Simona MathieuBernex1979GESUI30K - M30
3649Bassetti SimoneClaro1978Claro runnersTISUI30K - M30
3655Borovikov IvanProtvino1984BernRUS30K - M30
3661Biselx YorickMonthey1987Jacquie & MichelVSSUI30K - M30
3664Barras OlivierSavièse1982Amicale de la MerguezVSSUI30K - M30
3670Baumgartner YvesBlonay1978VDSUI30K - M30
3678Keller SamuelRavoire1987Samuel KELLERVSSUI30K - M30
3680Van den Haute QuentinLausanne1987Van den HauteVDSUI30K - M30
3681Fujak MichalLondon1986n/aPOL30K - M30
3686Mattle GillesGEBENSTORF1983Gilles MattleAGSUI30K - M30
3691Volkov AlexanderNyon1982VDRUS30K - M30
3692Quince JoeyGeneva1987Geneva RunnersGEGBR30K - M30
3701Costa Pairo JoaquimLausanne1982DNH LausanneVDESP30K - M30
3702Abdilah TaufiqLausanne1980DNH Hill RunnersVDSUI30K - M30
3707Hansson Carl OttoGenève1981Aspen ExtremeGESWE30K - M30
3716Jaccard VincentSte-Croix1978VDSUI30K - M30
3719Rollier BricePreles1982Brice RollierBESUI30K - M30
3728Grigorean AlexandruFrauenfeld1985TGROU30K - M30
3733Ruppertz KaiLippstadt1986GER30K - M30
3742Pardellas JorgeOnex1979Confrérie BacchusGESUI30K - M30
3749den Otter RobBaar1982ZGSUI30K - M30
3757Khan TimMies-TannayMies1987VDSUI30K - M30
3759Veit SchumacherMünchen1981airfreshing.comGER30K - M30
3763Lipman DavidGold Coast1987AUS30K - M30

TOP

30K - M40 (157 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3025Rime BenoîtGumefens1970FRSUI30K - M40
3027Alexander StevenGlasgow1976GBR30K - M40
3033Madejczyk AndreHeberg1975Andre MadejczykSWE30K - M40
3036waeber stephaneEtagnières1973VDSUI30K - M40
3038Huovila JarkkoHalden1975Sajaniemen SonnitFIN30K - M40
3040Gofferjé ViktorEschenz1977TGGER30K - M40
3042Jakob HolgerFinsterhennen1971BESUI30K - M40
3044demissy olivierGilly1973VDSUI30K - M40
3046Eichenberger FrançoisCollombey1973VSSUI30K - M40
3047Vähänen SamiEspoo1976Sajaniemen SonnitFIN30K - M40
3055Black ChristopherGenève1969Geneva RunnersGECAN30K - M40
3056Bärfuss UeliZermatt1971Ski Club ZermattVSSUI30K - M40
3062Schmid HaraldSigmaringen1974GER30K - M40
3067Duffy RuairiGenève1973Geneva RunnersGESUI30K - M40
3072Occhilupo SandroSatigny1973Tri-Club GenèveGESUI30K - M40
3075di stefano giovanniCrassier1972VDSUI30K - M40
3077VERNAY ANDRESEVRIER1970EQUIPE DEFI JOELETTEFRA30K - M40
3079BERNARD StephaneConfignon1968GESUI30K - M40
3088Debay Laurent JeanNeuilly sur Seines1976Tennis Player 66FRA30K - M40
3097Abramowski PierreRolle1970Aprotec Running TeamVDSUI30K - M40
3104Weibel PatrickChézard-St-Martin1974NESUI30K - M40
3105Redempt Clark StéphaneColombier NE1971NEFRA30K - M40
3107Wiggenhauser MarkusUlm1977Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiGER30K - M40
3110Müller SigiWald1969Die LässigenGER30K - M40
3118DIDIER AlexandreSPECHBACH LE HAUT1974FOR MEFRA30K - M40
3121Preiswerk BenjaminZürich1976ZHSUI30K - M40
3128Scheidegger PeterThun1972BESUI30K - M40
3132Tâche DidierBionnensUrsy1975FRSUI30K - M40
3136Arrigoni RaphaelVessy1969LinalisGESUI30K - M40
3139Arpagaus SilvioLuzern1973AlpinrunnerLUSUI30K - M40
3140Bossy JohnVillaz-St-Pierre1973FRSUI30K - M40
3141Sokolovskiy SergeyMoscow1968RUS30K - M40
3144Buyrukcan BurhanPully1977VDSUI30K - M40
3148Macchi ChristophePampigny1968VDSUI30K - M40
3150Fähndrich FabienHeimberg1977BESUI30K - M40
3151zafar-bakhtiar kiddieKüsnacht ZH1974ZHSUI30K - M40
3171Signer MartinEgg1969ZHSUI30K - M40
3173ZAHND AlexandreSugnens1971VDSUI30K - M40
3192Ocampos CarlosDivonne1974ESP30K - M40
3195Koning RobHoofddorp1975AV HaarlemmermeerNENED30K - M40
3197Yague Callealta Danielbarcelona1977CE.EX.SORDSESP30K - M40
3198Zeiter OlivierVal-d'Illiez1974VSSUI30K - M40
3212Munier CédricRomanel-s-Lausanne1972VDSUI30K - M40
3213SELTER PierreVernier1969GESUI30K - M40
3219Pugin StéphaneEcharlens1974FRSUI30K - M40
3222Müller PeterUster1977P39ZHSUI30K - M40
3231Bischoff LaurentLa Tour-de-Peilz1975DEFI-NESTLEVDSUI30K - M40
3232Illobre MarcoLausanne1977VDSUI30K - M40
3234Mycock JeremyIlkley1968GBR30K - M40
3239Marcoli PaoloCamorino1973Lu Re Trail Running TeamTISUI30K - M40
3246MARTIN HerveLES ROUSSES1969FRA30K - M40
3250Teller CordUznach1969Knysna Marathon ClubSGGER30K - M40
3252Willisch MarcoTäsch1977VSSUI30K - M40
3260Simon-Vermot JérômeCossonay-Ville1973VDSUI30K - M40
3261Vago NicolasLes Evouettes1972VSSUI30K - M40
3264Rossier JoelVionnaz1970VSSUI30K - M40
3266Lefebvre PhilippeLA MADELEINE1973Team FartleckFRA30K - M40
3274Beasley JamesBristol1977GBR30K - M40
3276Henderson Davidbristol1977GBR30K - M40
3277Zimmerli DanielZollikofen1973Daniel ZimmerliBESUI30K - M40
3283Luitjens JeffreyIJsselstein1973NED30K - M40
3287Chardon JoachimVex1969TEAM -HERENSVSSUI30K - M40
3288Mabire CedricSion1973VSSUI30K - M40
3291Flugi YannickBernex1971SportQuestGESUI30K - M40
3295Ishida mitsuharuAmstelveen1968VDJPN30K - M40
3296Lutz YgorSt-Prex1970Go ReactiveVDSUI30K - M40
3304Jancloes FrancoisGingins1969VDSUI30K - M40
3307Fucci GianlucaMilano1975ITA30K - M40
3308BERCHTEN OlivierVeyrier1968GESUI30K - M40
3313Shields ChristopherVeyrier1974GEGBR30K - M40
3317Perret GaryYvorne1973VDSUI30K - M40
3326Liechti ChristianConches1970GESUI30K - M40
3337Dupraz FrédéricMontana1974CS 13 EtoilesVSSUI30K - M40
3340Mullin GrahamBerlin1971Lauf Collective HornstraßeGBR30K - M40
3365Fournier SamuelGranges VS1972VSSUI30K - M40
3367Frésard Jean-ClaudeSavièse1968VSSUI30K - M40
3394Heldner PascalEngi1970GLSUI30K - M40
3396bionda anthonyonex1976GESUI30K - M40
3409Calame NicolasNeuchâtel1973Vélosophe Bikes BrigadeNESUI30K - M40
3418HOSKING TIMOTHYFLORIANOPOLIS1975TIMOTHY HOSKINGBRA30K - M40
3425MARCEL NicolasManosque1974MarcelFRA30K - M40
3426TOLLEY ANDREWGENEVE1977GEGBR30K - M40
3429Vouillamoz Pierre-AlainYverdon-les-Bains1974VDSUI30K - M40
3438Risse LaurentCouvet1971NESUI30K - M40
3444Cserpes PascalChampéry1968VSSUI30K - M40
3446Müller TobiasZermatt1969VSSUI30K - M40
3449barthassat marcbardonnex1977SwissrunGESUI30K - M40
3461Del Rizzo SébastienChavannes-de-Bogis1976VDSUI30K - M40
3465Knubel ThomasVetroz1969VSSUI30K - M40
3466johnston nicholasOxford1972GBR30K - M40
3468Chatelanat JohnVessy1975GESUI30K - M40
3475Tinguely ChristopheGenève1970GESUI30K - M40
3478Cassi VincentLa Sagne NE1973SC La SagneNESUI30K - M40
3480Pavlinic DavidZagreb1977SwibirCRO30K - M40
3484BATTISTEL FabriceArzier1975Brutal Running ClubVDFRA30K - M40
3488Moos YvanAyent1973CS 13 EtoilesVSSUI30K - M40
3489cotter glennSavièse1975cs13 étoilesVSSUI30K - M40
3493Pollmann JohnSavièse1971CA Sierre - DSGVSSUI30K - M40
3500OUVRARD FRÉDÉRICMONCOUTANT1973Pour LL NathanFRA30K - M40
3503Wasser PhilippeCoppet1977VélôPôDôleVDSUI30K - M40
3504Ferrari HubertBernex1968GESUI30K - M40
3506Imboden IvanTäsch1975VSSUI30K - M40
3511Keller Jean-PierreFounex1968Courir EnsembleVDSUI30K - M40
3515Casini MarcoZürich1973Keep calm and run!!ZHITA30K - M40
3517Ferrari LucaCureglia1971BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAMTISUI30K - M40
3523Karcz ThomasDortmund1973LT Bittermark DortmundGER30K - M40
3526stadelmann YvesTroinex1975SwissrunGESUI30K - M40
3540Perrot NorbertRüschlikon1972SSCZHFRA30K - M40
3542Pirson EricGrand-Lancy1973UNLIKELYGEFRA30K - M40
3543Kerswell KennyChêne-Bougeries1976GESUI30K - M40
3546Queralto RaphaelBassins1975Brutal Running ClubVDSUI30K - M40
3556Dubois BaptisteLa Sagne1977NESUI30K - M40
3562GLIGORE CATALINevionnaz1977VSSUI30K - M40
3569Poretti GiacomoBedano1976PoretsTISUI30K - M40
3570Schmid BenediktZürich1976ZHSUI30K - M40
3579CORELLI MARCOPUIDOUX1972TeysalpiVDSUI30K - M40
3582Portmann PhilippMönchaltorf1973ZHSUI30K - M40
3588Berthoud Jean-PhilippeIcogne1975VSSUI30K - M40
3590Seiler YanDuillier1974VDSUI30K - M40
3592BAUTISTA PierreMETZ TESSY1970FRA30K - M40
3619Jones PaulVeyrier1976GEGBR30K - M40
3624Jequier BenjaminCormérod1973FRSUI30K - M40
3626Catarino FernandoZermatt1973VSSUI30K - M40
3636Hiltpold YvesCarouge GE1971CORNALIN RACING TEAMGESUI30K - M40
3637Alvaro SergioCouvet1976SergrosNEESP30K - M40
3639Meyer HarryMeyrin1969GESUI30K - M40
3640Neynaber OlivierFounex1968CORNALIN RACING TEAMVDSUI30K - M40
3648Brown MarkLeeds1975Chapel Allerton RunnersGBR30K - M40
3657Zocchi FrancescoMezzovico1972TISUI30K - M40
3663Sumi PatrickLa Croix (Lutry)1970Chevriers de TeysachauxVDSUI30K - M40
3666Holzer DavidCorsier GE1968GESUI30K - M40
3671Philipona PascalDully-Bursinel1977Kaeppi-ClubVDSUI30K - M40
3672Nacho FrescoWallisellen1975ZHESP30K - M40
3674Beguelin CedricPuidoux1972VDSUI30K - M40
3682Schluechter PascalBoudry1975CEP CortaillodNESUI30K - M40
3684Roy BaumannKilchberg ZH1973ZHSUI30K - M40
3696Mulholland GavinBrighouse1971Calder valley fell runnersIRL30K - M40
3706Buob Jean-ChristopheEysins1976VDSUI30K - M40
3708Schulz MarkusLa Tour-de-Peilz1973VDSUI30K - M40
3714Christian FloerkemeierZürich1975ZHGER30K - M40
3718Erpen MichelZermatt1976Stoked Sport's ZermattVSSUI30K - M40
3726Schönenberger RemoGelterkinden1969Remo SchönenbergerBLSUI30K - M40
3727Aleksandrov AndreySt-Petersburg1969Mountain RaceRUS30K - M40
3732Lafranchi FilippoBellinzona1973TISUI30K - M40
3735Terrettaz SébastienSion1971VSSUI30K - M40
3738Eyholzer PascalKilchberg ZH1977ZHSUI30K - M40
3739Sikkers WillemSprang-Capelle1977NED30K - M40
3740Resele RogerGelterkinden1974BLSUI30K - M40
3744Axensalva RenaudPéruwelz1972AC BeloeilBEL30K - M40
3746Piotrowski TomaszKonstancin Jeziorna1971POL30K - M40
3748Perren ThomasZermatt1968VSSUI30K - M40
3751Sommer RetoVerbier1969VSSUI30K - M40
3754Calvet GilLes Verines1974VSSUI30K - M40
3756May FlorentBramois1977Florent MayVSSUI30K - M40
3758Dumoulin ChristopheSarreyer1970VS30K - M40
3762Franz MarkusGeroldsgrün1971Crazy Runners Team FRANKENWALDGER30K - M40
3766Legrix SamuelVuisternens-Ogoz1974CAGFFRFRA30K - M40

TOP

30K - M50 (63 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3026Gasser JacquesMuraz (Collombey)1966VSSUI30K - M50
3031Umpleby ScottKendal1965Kendal AACGBR30K - M50
3054Kühn HarryMerzhausen1961Trailrunner MerzhausenGER30K - M50
3073hebrard jean-baptistePARIS1966jean-baptiste hebrardSUI30K - M50
3089Regamey SergeBlonay1965VDSUI30K - M50
3095Dussoix PhilippeLa Forclaz VD1967VDSUI30K - M50
3116Baer PatrickHauterive NE1963NESUI30K - M50
3153Droxler RaphaëlThônex1963GESUI30K - M50
3154Gugger FrancoisEpalinges1964PalinzardVDSUI30K - M50
3160Fumeaux StéphaneArdon1966VSSUI30K - M50
3167laesser thierryMont-sur-Rolle1966Nietzschy LessAir TeamVDSUI30K - M50
3174Johannes SönkeBaden1966AGSUI30K - M50
3177Béguin JacquesDelémont1960JUSUI30K - M50
3204Hobson MarkRochdale1958GBR30K - M50
3206Frick FranzRavensburg1958GER30K - M50
3207Hofer MarkusStettlen1961BESUI30K - M50
3209Mortag MatthiasSeligenstadt1962LG SeligenstadtGER30K - M50
3228Aebi ChristianPayerne1966VDSUI30K - M50
3236dufour valentinVex1964VSSUI30K - M50
3245Naoki KurimotoAmsterdam1967VDJPN30K - M50
3256Price EdKaneohe1962USA30K - M50
3269BENE MarcJussy1967SCCMGESUI30K - M50
3282Samuels RobertIJsselstein1967NED30K - M50
3289RODRIGUEZ AlexisEpalinges1965Killer runVDSUI30K - M50
3292Schmidt GeorgAachen1967DLC AachenGER30K - M50
3310Jäger MarcoChur1964alpinrunner.chGRSUI30K - M50
3330Gavillet MarcVal d'Illiez1963T-R-T athlétisme MontheyVSSUI30K - M50
3336Riesle StéphaneMonthey1966T-R-T Athlétisme MontheyVSSUI30K - M50
3338Lehmann DanielLa Conversion1960VDSUI30K - M50
3343Hayoz PatrickLentigny1967FRSUI30K - M50
3350Dephix PascalMonthey1965TRT MontheyVSSUI30K - M50
3351Solheim SigurdPully1964ScandinavianflowVDNOR30K - M50
3358Fournier EmmanuelVeysonnaz1964VSSUI30K - M50
3361Colon StevenKailua1958USA30K - M50
3373Botz OttoZellertal1960GER30K - M50
3385Bielmann FrancisLa Roche FR1964Gaz Gaz 64FRSUI30K - M50
3391DAGOIS SergePREVERANGES1959Team RadlightFRA30K - M50
3421Patthey EricLutry1959VDSUI30K - M50
3479Sansonnens RenéCheseaux-Lausanne1961VDSUI30K - M50
3491Frossard Pierre AlainNyon1966VDSUI30K - M50
3512Logan IanEpalinges1965VDSUI30K - M50
3516Risi AdrianZug1962ZGSUI30K - M50
3522Hofmann SiegfriedDaisendorf1966German T.H. Everest Marathon TeamGER30K - M50
3533Beyer ChristophWürenlos1965AGSUI30K - M50
3548Tunik DanielHermance1967GESUI30K - M50
3550PERVEYRIE EricCarougeCarouge GE1966GEFRA30K - M50
3561Hijstek PaulHoofddorp1959Paul HijstekNED30K - M50
3565Valzino Jean-PhilippeBoussens1967---VDSUI30K - M50
3573Harvison GrantOpfikon1964Kiwi MagicZHNZL30K - M50
3580DIETRICH ANDREASPUERTO VARAS1967GER30K - M50
3611Livet Yvan-PhilippeVich-Coinsins1961Yvan-Philippe LivetVDSUI30K - M50
3614Breuille DenisLausanne1961Poule. renard et vipère ...VDSUI30K - M50
3617Duc BlaiseLutry1961Footing Club LausanneVDSUI30K - M50
3623Bruttin PierreLutry1958VDSUI30K - M50
3660Papina MaurizioMinusio19663 scenicTISUI30K - M50
3677Bapst BernardPont-la-Ville1964FRSUI30K - M50
3698Hubbard ShaunLaxey1962manx fell runnersGBR30K - M50
3699Sutter MikePieterlen1967BESUI30K - M50
3711Jeanneret LaurentDombresson1959NESUI30K - M50
3731Rigol FrancescPALMA DE MALLORCA1959CERCLE SOLLERICESP30K - M50
3736Schwarz JakobAdelboden1966BESUI30K - M50
3753Formaz OlivierOrsières1967Trotteurs du Six-BlancVSSUI30K - M50
3755Inozemtsev AlexeiMoscow1966ENERGAS MoscowRUS30K - M50

TOP

30K - M60+ (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3032Jung GerhardKarlsruhe1957GoofballzGER30K - M60+
3049Fazan LucienEchichens1956Tri Team LavignyVDSUI30K - M60+
3069Strobl PeterMuraz (Collombey)1951TRT MontheyVSAUT30K - M60+
3106Wild BrunoWinterthur1952ZHSUI30K - M60+
3142Buckingham Bruce AllenZug1956ZGSUI30K - M60+
3165Hulme JohnUnited Kingdom1947WilmslowGBR30K - M60+
3188Rafferty DavidAmsterdam1967GBR30K - M60+
3210Harms FrankZandvoort1955HaarlemmermeerNED30K - M60+
3241Conrad RobertRodels1957alpinrunner.chGRSUI30K - M60+
3254PAYEN RobertSaint Stail1956RockenstailFRA30K - M60+
3258schmid williamMuraz (Collombey)1956TRÈS MONTHEYVSSUI30K - M60+
3267Lauber HermannNiedergesteln1953VC -ELITE SUSTENVSSUI30K - M60+
3278Girardin FredyEpalinges1945Fredy GirardinVDSUI30K - M60+
3359BOUARD RenéTHOIRY1954FRA30K - M60+
3410Hoogakker TonHoofdorp1956AVH HaarlemmermeerNED30K - M60+
3415Kureth Jean-BernardLa Chaux-de-Fonds1948Motchè à MîNESUI30K - M60+
3469Gay-crosier AlainMartigny1956Red Ice MojuVSSUI30K - M60+
3496Hofstetter AloïsCorsier GE1950GESUI30K - M60+
3507Aeby FrançoisLausanne1954VDSUI30K - M60+
3710Duba OsvaldMontherod1947VDSUI30K - M60+

TOP

30K - W1 (51 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3001CROFT RuthWanaka1989SCOTT RUNNING/GARMINNZL30K - W1
3045Biner CecileSion1989VSSUI30K - W1
3057Ackeret JeanineBülach1991ZHSUI30K - W1
3064landerson LouiseEdinburgh1988GBR30K - W1
3163Henzmann IsabelleOlten1992SOSUI30K - W1
3176Roth NathalieWalchwil1996ZGSUI30K - W1
3193Näf AnikaLuzern1995LK ZugLUSUI30K - W1
3225Schlatter SandraUster1988ZHSUI30K - W1
3235Ansermet NicoleLéchelles1989CABroyardFRSUI30K - W1
3255FRITSCH CleoneTRAENHEIM1992ROCK EN STAILFRA30K - W1
3297Simand Laure anneChamalieres1992Xttr63FRA30K - W1
3315Brugnoni LaraLausanne1989VDSUI30K - W1
3321Jana NekvindovaJablonec nad Nisou1990Norskamoda.cz teamCZE30K - W1
3327Guiraud LeaEchandens-Denges1991VDFRA30K - W1
3346Dubuis MéganeVessy1992Pellicari design running teamGESUI30K - W1
3352Heiervang MalinPully1994Malin HeiervangVDNOR30K - W1
3360MAY JessicaLe Châble VS1996VSSUI30K - W1
3417Güell Recas AnnaGirona1993KlassmarkSUI30K - W1
3420Alm EmanuelleZürich1988ZHSWE30K - W1
3435Rosdal KajsaÖrebro1989SWE30K - W1
3453Wilhem ArianeFontainemelon1992NESUI30K - W1
3481Haines ChloeILKLEY1991Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR30K - W1
3482Gremaud NathalieLa Joux1988FRSUI30K - W1
3509Dorsaz ClaireChamoson1989Les TrotteursVSSUI30K - W1
3514Cartier MarionLe luhier1989Team pichonFRA30K - W1
3539Monnard CélineCheseaux-Noréaz1990US YverdonVDSUI30K - W1
3563Wendler MareikeWulften1991GER30K - W1
3571Montalcini SophieGenève1990BabarGESUI30K - W1
3575frossard adelineNyon1993People of BalanceVDSUI30K - W1
3576Jeckelmann ClarisseEchandens-Denges1995La Côte RunnersVDSUI30K - W1
3586COLBALCHINI CAMILLEClarens1991VDFRA30K - W1
3587Manceau Carolekonstanz1990Carole ManceauGER30K - W1
3594Virgilio AudreyAreuse1989NESUI30K - W1
3595Dorsaz MelanieSaxon1990VSSUI30K - W1
3596Castella IsabelleMontana1988VSSUI30K - W1
3605Baudit OphélieBernex1996GESUI30K - W1
3621Corset MarineValeyres-Rances1990La FouléeVDSUI30K - W1
3633Zdralovic VildanaEstavayer-le-lac1990FRSUI30K - W1
3641Reixach Salvador PaulaGirona1995ESP30K - W1
3643Griffiths PhoebeZermatt1989Phoebe GriffithsVSGBR30K - W1
3662Kämpf BeatriceSigriswil1990TV SigriswiBESUI30K - W1
3669Dumoulin JessicaLausanne1989VDSUI30K - W1
3675EL KOTT HELANDER LinaÛstersund1994SportsgymSC/MerrellSWE30K - W1
3676EL KOTT HELANDER SannaÛstersund1994SportsgymSC/MerrellSWE30K - W1
3685Hottelier AlizéePlan-les-Ouates1989GESUI30K - W1
3694Hilgers Elsa MeretGarmisch-Partenkirchen1989IS JA 'EASY'GER30K - W1
3713Kotzmanova KristinaBratislava1991SVK30K - W1
3721Johannes JudithBaden1994AG30K - W1
3722Copin Marie-AdèleGenève1988GESUI30K - W1
3725Sipos GalaBern1990LCA BernBEFRA30K - W1
3765Mayer PaulaZürich1997GER30K - W1

TOP

30K - W30 (80 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3043Franck-Nielsen KarinElverum1979Trysilgutten ILNOR30K - W30
3060Protopopova LiubovZürich1984ZHCAN30K - W30
3066stauffer marylinSt-Blaises1980NESUI30K - W30
3074Schellschmidt NinaZermatt1986VSGER30K - W30
3081Eigenheer AlineCortaillod1980NESUI30K - W30
3085Qermezi JuliLondon1986USA30K - W30
3090Kuuselo RiinaSollentuna1978FIN30K - W30
3091Vacikova JanaPraha 31979CZE30K - W30
3099Muriset LaurenceNeuchâtel1979NESUI30K - W30
3109Stoffel LaurenceZürich1986ZHSUI30K - W30
3119Rossi GiorgiaZürich1982ZHITA30K - W30
3124Müller ChristinaBasel1984BSSUI30K - W30
3146Juan StephanieChézard1980NeuchaventureNESUI30K - W30
3175Bonvin MélissaLausanne1987VDSUI30K - W30
3180Volfschütz SimonaBächli (Hemberg)1986vegan runnersSGGER30K - W30
3185Combremont SéverineCheiry1986Cloros TeamFRSUI30K - W30
3203Simonin NathalieMONTLEBON1978FRA30K - W30
3205LAMBERT JulieLES GRAS1980FRA30K - W30
3223Lieberherr PriscaUster1978P39ZHSUI30K - W30
3238Lavaut EugenieAmbert1987Courir en Livradois ForezFRA30K - W30
3243Snella LaurenZollikon1985Lauren SnellaZHUSA30K - W30
3279Donnithorne AgnieszkaPitstone1981Agnieszka DonnithorneGBR30K - W30
3285Bürki VirginieVevey1983VDSUI30K - W30
3290Reda StéphanieVufflens-la-Ville1979VDSUI30K - W30
3298Caillet-bois IsabelleCollombey1978hopeless teamVSSUI30K - W30
3303Wessely LenaMenden1984GER30K - W30
3312Cuenot MarinaLes gras1979FRA30K - W30
3323Robatel SandyAnniviers1984Stade GenèveVSSUI30K - W30
3324Sudova SarkaJablonec nad Nisou1986CZE30K - W30
3333Largey StéphaniePromasens1983FRSUI30K - W30
3360MAY JessicaLe Châble VS1996VSSUI30K - W30
3366Clavel MagaliAigle1981VDSUI30K - W30
3374van Reedt Dortland MaartjeZwolle1979NED30K - W30
3378Pignat FlorineMartigny1987Team1TeamVSSUI30K - W30
3383Uldry CindyEchallens1983VDSUI30K - W30
3388Atkin LouiseZollikon1986ZHGBR30K - W30
3404Martin EleanorGrand-Lancy1983Geneva RunnersGEGBR30K - W30
3407Ducommun StéphanieAntagnes-sur-Ollon1979VDSUI30K - W30
3416Calvet Marie-pierreChamoson1978VSSUI30K - W30
3419Sayao MarinaFlorianópolis1982BRA30K - W30
3423Muri MélanieVollèges1979VSSUI30K - W30
3427Ratcheva VesselinaGenève1985Vesselina RatchevaGESUI30K - W30
3431Birraux EmmanuelleEsery Reignier1980SUI30K - W30
3437Chauveau VanessaBiel/Bienne1982Vanessa ChauveauBESUI30K - W30
3439Frésard IsabelleVollèges1978VSSUI30K - W30
3450Barthassat stéphanieLa Croix-de-Rozon1979GESUI30K - W30
3460dini romyles Marécottes1979VSSUI30K - W30
3464Joly CarolineLausanne1986VDSUI30K - W30
3492Naydenova NadelinaLondon1983BUL30K - W30
3495Hofstetter MyriamGingins1983VDSUI30K - W30
3497Perrier JessicaPetit-Lancy1987GESUI30K - W30
3498BOBILLIER MONNOT ELODIEGRAND COMBE CHATELEU1982FRA30K - W30
3499PAILLARD ALINEMorteau1979FRA30K - W30
3502von Siebenthal NathalieThun1984Nathalie BurgenerBESUI30K - W30
3518von Kaenel MayaBern1985BESUI30K - W30
3519Vermot NicoleNeuchâtel1985NESUI30K - W30
3528Guinand AnoukMarin-Epagnier1979NESUI30K - W30
3529Ehlert KatrinZürich1984ZHGER30K - W30
3531Mayor StephanieZermatt1981VSSUI30K - W30
3534Mock StéphanieSalvan1983Chasse & PêcheVSSUI30K - W30
3557Berthoud MaudeLes Ponts-de-Martel1981NESUI30K - W30
3566Dessimoz SandyGrône1978VSSUI30K - W30
3583reuter suzylavey-village1984VDSUI30K - W30
3591Sordet MarilynSaint-Prex1987VDSUI30K - W30
3597Burnier ChristellePuidoux1984VDSUI30K - W30
3607Larsson EmelieLinköping1987Ärla IFSWE30K - W30
3612MIKHEEFF AlexiaGryon1978VDFRA30K - W30
3628Wulff SharonZürich1980ZHGER30K - W30
3635Wasser AlineGenève1984GESUI30K - W30
3642Wicky SarahBramois1979VSSUI30K - W30
3656Staelens AurelieGenève1981GEFRA30K - W30
3665Rota HélènePONTARLIER1978FRA30K - W30
3679Kuhn CélineGenève1981GESUI30K - W30
3687Kaspar PiaGebenstorf1979Pia KasparAGSUI30K - W30
3720Thueler SidonieNods1980BE/JBSUI30K - W30
3741Lyvers MeghanAmsterdam1979NEUSA30K - W30
3750Sommer MagaliVerbier1984VSFRA30K - W30
3760Wasza VeronikaMünchen1984airfreshing.comGER30K - W30
3764Monnin FannyCorcelles-le-Jorat1983DootixVDSUI30K - W30
3769Richli SandrineBern1981BESUI30K - W30

TOP

30K - W40 (67 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3021BURTIN STEPHANIEGenève1974GESUI30K - W40
3029Debay Marie-AnneNeuilly sur Seine1970Free Runners Le ClubFRA30K - W40
3030Tilly AnneAnnemasse1977FRA30K - W40
3037Oprea CarmenBruxelles1974ROU30K - W40
3039Peachey CarolinePetit-Lancy1973GEGBR30K - W40
3076LOVERO PiaConfignon1976PERFORM CBSGESUI30K - W40
3086neuberger lauraZermatt1972Team CompressportVSAUT30K - W40
3094Heule SandraBasel1973LSV BaselBSSUI30K - W40
3102Clark JaniceColombier NE1972NESUI30K - W40
3103Weibel MarylineChézard-St-Martin1974NESUI30K - W40
3115Baumann CatherineOllon1972VDSUI30K - W40
3120Garnache marieles gras1970scvmFRA30K - W40
3131MAXIT BONCHE Nathalieamphion les bains1976FRA30K - W40
3133Handschin BarbaraGelterkinden1977BLSUI30K - W40
3145Voegtli LineLa Chaux-de-Fonds1976NESUI30K - W40
3147Macchi AnouckPampigny1972VDSUI30K - W40
3159Delaloye LiseArdon1972VSSUI30K - W40
3170Schneider AnneEgg bei Zürich1970ZHSUI30K - W40
3200Bill DelphineNeuchâtel1977NESUI30K - W40
3211Sigel AnneLondon1971SUI30K - W40
3218Vial CélineEcharlens1977No fearFRSUI30K - W40
3229WIRZ SandraChavannes-le-Chêne1971Les trailleuses du Vallon des VauxVDSUI30K - W40
3230Smart SarahG65 0PR1972GBR30K - W40
3237dufour yvonneCrans-près-Céligny1968VDSUI30K - W40
3247Salino DelphineSt-Cergue1975VDSUI30K - W40
3251Diehl AnkeWetzikon ZH1969Knysna Marathon ClubZHSUI30K - W40
3265Rossier ArianeVionnaz1970VSSUI30K - W40
3299Dorsaz ClaudiaSt-Léonard1970VSSUI30K - W40
3318Caduff SandrineBuchs1970ZHSUI30K - W40
3325LIECHTI CarolineConches1977GESUI30K - W40
3328Anderson JuliaLondon1974Crystal Palace Fun RunnersGBR30K - W40
3332Pepper LizLondon1973Crystal Palace Fun RunnersGBR30K - W40
3334Nicolet MaudLa Fouly1972IRRIS TEAMVSSUI30K - W40
3363Drinkwater GabyLONDON1970Crystal Palace Fun RunnersGBR30K - W40
3368Klaye Annele chauffaud1977La bande a jojoFRA30K - W40
3379Arcudi FrancineCrans-Montana1975Team1teamVSITA30K - W40
3381Decoppet NatachaLa Coudre1974Le Pied du JuraVDSUI30K - W40
3395meier jessCries1976VSSUI30K - W40
3398Aebischer JohannePlan-les-Ouates1976GESUI30K - W40
3399Burghardt VivianePlan-les-Ouates1975GESUI30K - W40
3402Clemetson CarolineBern1976BESUI30K - W40
3430Rausis ChantalConthey1970VSSUI30K - W40
3433Stadelmann GianninaTroinex1972SwissrunGESUI30K - W40
3459Uberti KarineMartigny1973VSSUI30K - W40
3510Meyenberg AnoukChêne-bougeries1977GESUI30K - W40
3538Gradisen-Sato MayumiLeiden1976JPN30K - W40
3547Lucker EllenLe Châble VS1975VSNED30K - W40
3552Semon Anne-ClaudeGenthod1974GESUI30K - W40
3553Vig Slenters TündeSeon1973AGSUI30K - W40
3554Cox MaevVersegères1976Les Femmes FatalesVSIRL30K - W40
3559Court SandrineLausanne1973VDSUI30K - W40
3567Hauser KarinMartigny1972VSSUI30K - W40
3577Menchon DoloresZürich1972ZHSUI30K - W40
3618Jones JulieVeyrier1975GEGBR30K - W40
3650Gleiser KariHanover, NH1975USA30K - W40
3651Piccinin Loutan SylviaLes Charbonnières1975VDSUI30K - W40
3653Roux Bender VirginieChemin Dessus1975VSSUI30K - W40
3654Beck ChristineSt Cloud1972GER30K - W40
3659Menetrey CarinneBossey1972SUI30K - W40
3668Schuler BarbaraSchaan1972alpinrunner.chFLGER30K - W40
3673Pini FabienneChernex1972VDSUI30K - W40
3705Conrad BarbaraBellinzona1977TISUI30K - W40
3712Sulliger-Perren BettinaZermatt1969VSSUI30K - W40
3730CAMALLONGA MaribelPALMA DE MALLORCA1975CERCLE SOLLERICESP30K - W40
3737Koch SonjaKilchberg ZH1974ZHSUI30K - W40
3743Wind RegulaLuzern1975LUSUI30K - W40
3768Kessler - Badollet SimoneJussy1970SCCMGESUI30K - W40

TOP

30K - W50+ (47 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3050Oliveira Alda MariaAubonne1966Foulée GlandoiseVDPOR30K - W50+
3051saverys juliePrilly1977Thelma & LouiseVDBEL30K - W50+
3078Kern KarinePampigny1966VDSUI30K - W50+
3108Krause SybilleKönigs Wusterhausen1958WSG 81 Königs WusterhausenGER30K - W50+
3114CHAMPIER NADINETHOIRY1961FRA30K - W50+
3130Brauer KarinZeuthen1956WSG 81 Königs WusterhausenGER30K - W50+
3135Mino ValérieCarouge1965PerformGESUI30K - W50+
3152Haymoz IsabelleMeyrin1962Perform CBSGESUI30K - W50+
3169Hauller ElisabethEnnetbaden1963AGSUI30K - W50+
3172Perren BrigitteZermatt1963VSSUI30K - W50+
3179Ducret IsabelleAthenaz (Avusy)1965trailémanGESUI30K - W50+
3221Neilson JillBERKELEY1956USA30K - W50+
3227Comina MarlèneSion1967Les Cocottes a cominaVSSUI30K - W50+
3233Noel VéroniquePoliez-le-Grand1965La Foulée de BussignyVDSUI30K - W50+
3240Conrad MariaRodels1957alpinrunner.chGRSUI30K - W50+
3244LEPRAT NICOLESierre1967VSSUI30K - W50+
3257Cinter JoKaneohe1967USA30K - W50+
3259Cardeal SoniaMuraz (Collombey)1959USAGE Y ERGONOMIQUEVSBRA30K - W50+
3270Segmüller VioletteMuttenz1964BLSUI30K - W50+
3273Wyss AshleyZermatt1963VSSUI30K - W50+
3281Witt AnnekeHoofddorp1966AV HaarlemmermeerNED30K - W50+
3311Jäger PetraChur1965GRSUI30K - W50+
3320Boldireff Alexandraval-d'Illiez1967T-R-T Athlétisme MontheyVSSUI30K - W50+
3322Solheim Anne ChristinePully1967VDNOR30K - W50+
3362Delfosse JaniceJegenstorf1965TV JegenstorfBESUI30K - W50+
3371Burri Schumacher NadiaGorgier1966NESUI30K - W50+
3392heldner corneliaLuzern1965LUSUI30K - W50+
3412Pang MichelineZürich1957AlpinrunnersZHSUI30K - W50+
3443Cserpes GisèleChampéry1966VSSUI30K - W50+
3445cristina diamantiniCologny1965GESUI30K - W50+
3451Fournier AnneBaar-Nendaz1957Fox BaarVSSUI30K - W50+
3463Ichimura YumiHaarlem1963NEJPN30K - W50+
3467bouley jennifertw106ex1963IRL30K - W50+
3535Hendriks Muller HannyVullierens1965La Foulée de BussignyVDSUI30K - W50+
3537Sandell-Delaloye PatriciaVionnaz1967VSSUI30K - W50+
3551Willisch ElkeZermatt1964www.skitest.chVSSUI30K - W50+
3564Wagnières SusyLutry1962---VDSUI30K - W50+
3568Baer UrsulaHägendorf1967alpinrunnerSOSUI30K - W50+
3585De la baume KatiaSavigny1963VDSUI30K - W50+
3600Podavite Martine741401959FRA30K - W50+
3609Gaiani MarilynCormondrèche1961NESUI30K - W50+
3622Gass ReginaZürich1965ZollithonZHSUI30K - W50+
3658MINETT FIONA19411959VSSUI30K - W50+
3689Wespi BeatriceUitikon Waldegg1966ZHITA30K - W50+
3767Madlener GabyMuri b. Bern1959BESUI30K - W50+
3770Mettler RosmarieAnières1964GESUI30K - W50+
3771Bolumar DanielleGenève1963GESUI30K - W50+

TOP

46K - M1 (89 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4004ALBON JonathanBergen1989Jonathan AlbonGBR46K - M1
4008DUNAND-PALLAZ Aurelienmarthod1992team Scarpa CompressportFRA46K - M1
4011Engdahl PETTERBorl_nge1994Team Salomon/Sportsgym SCSWE46K - M1
4020MIER TORRAS VictorBarcelona1988FEECESP46K - M1
4022Ocaña Gil EugeniBarcelona1994FEECESP46K - M1
4054Gundi YannickGoms1989woo_nutritionVSSUI46K - M1
4074HAMANT mathieuguebwiller1992FAST GUEBWILLER FRA46K - M1
4089Schyns RomainLimbourg1989BEL46K - M1
4101Birrer PascalWillisau1988LUSUI46K - M1
4104Braga AndréaSchaerbeek1988RCB TrailFRA46K - M1
4120Guillard GaetanAigle1990VDSUI46K - M1
4130DEMELAS San AngeloRoncourt1989Team Pressplay FRA46K - M1
4147Dizhak VasylZürich1988Zurich Happy RunnersZHUKR46K - M1
4150Barbosa RamiroOberglatt ZH1988ZHPOR46K - M1
4165Sklenar OndrejPrague1990GeokonsultCZE46K - M1
4166NADRI SamirEpernay1996FRA46K - M1
4174Spanko JaroslavBanovce nad Bebravou1992BubuSUI46K - M1
4205Jacquérioz SébastienBovernier1988Team KerriganVSSUI46K - M1
4238Roux GuillaumeMeudon1988FRA46K - M1
4240Kekrt LukášVětrušice1996Dana's EnduranceCZE46K - M1
4252Bapst YoanPont-la-Ville1993FRSUI46K - M1
4255Mirasolo SandroEbikon1989LUSUI46K - M1
4256von Büren ThomasOlten1989SOSUI46K - M1
4267Kellerhals FabienApples1988runnning team ApplesVDSUI46K - M1
4269Mock PaulTawonga South1989Paul MockAUS46K - M1
4274vannucci alexandrele pré saint-gervais1991FRA46K - M1
4275Heinrich PierreSaint-Hippolyte1992FRA46K - M1
4278OTEVREL VitOlomouc1988Czech Skyrunning TeamCZE46K - M1
4285Frick FabianRavensburg1989GER46K - M1
4312Delacroix MaximeRennes1991SOBHI SPORTFRA46K - M1
4326Werner JérémieNeuchâtel1989NESUI46K - M1
4331Moser MathieuMartigny-Croix1988Team KerriganVSSUI46K - M1
4366Leipziger TilSchleusingen1995MIT Tough Team GermanyGER46K - M1
4396Moya Rodriguez EricSant Joan Abadesses1988MatxacucaESP46K - M1
4397Perer AnthonyFeltre1997Anthony PererITA46K - M1
4398HIS GautierANGOULEME1990Grand Angoulême AthlétismeFRA46K - M1
4401Zhebrak AlexanderMoscow1992Trail Running SchoolRUS46K - M1
4402LAYCOCK AndrewBurnley1992Clayton-Le-Moors HarriersGBR46K - M1
4408Effenberger TimZürich1988ZHGER46K - M1
4424SIMAND Pierre-FrancoisLausanne1991TeysalpiVDFRA46K - M1
4440Xavier March GonzalezGranollers1990Club Esportiu Camí dels ibers Trail runningESP46K - M1
4443Terao Kohei00261988JPN46K - M1
4454Gottier JonasUnterseen1988TOJOTOBESUI46K - M1
4473Walder SachaMathod1988VDSUI46K - M1
4475Duffournet AdrienAnnecy-le-Vieux1988FRA46K - M1
4482Arnaud VictorLevallois-Perret1989FRA46K - M1
4487Soche TobiasGlis1988VSSUI46K - M1
4494Kleinloog TimUtrecht1991Squadra VeloceNED46K - M1
4502Renevey StéphaneGranges-Marnand1989CA RoséVDSUI46K - M1
4505Gyger DominikAdelboden1988OestersportBESUI46K - M1
4513Puzzolante MathiasVINZIER1995Mathias PuzzolanteFRA46K - M1
4517Aldridge TimMILTON KEYNES1990Marshall Milton Keynes Athletics ClubGBR46K - M1
4526Clamp WilliamBurton on Trent1991Milocarian ACGBR46K - M1
4531KANEKO TATSUYA00911989NTNJPN46K - M1
4538Giordano StevenSaint Julien en Genevois1991Bike Andes PeaksFRA46K - M1
4541SBOARINA GabrieleArbedo1990DynafitTISUI46K - M1
4551Rossier SimonChâteau-d'Oex1992Simon RossierVDSUI46K - M1
4552Nicolet CédricVuisternens-Ogoz1990FRSUI46K - M1
4557POULAIN MarcGenève1988GEFRA46K - M1
4566Weissbaum StéphaneFribourg1996FRSUI46K - M1
4589Fries NicoSchindeleggi1991SZGER46K - M1
4593PAGNOT FrancisBONNETAGE1988Team PichonFRA46K - M1
4595Bouvier MaximeLausanne1989Stade Lausanne AthlétismeVDFRA46K - M1
4615Scheidegger LukasSumiswald19914feet BernBESUI46K - M1
4617OLIVEIRA cristianoCharrat1995fitplusVSSUI46K - M1
4621Dorin LouisColmar1991COLMAR'TEAMFRA46K - M1
4634Murray DavidZermatt1989VSGBR46K - M1
4635Øie VegardLøten1992NOR46K - M1
4637Tissot LéoNeuvcelle1995FRA46K - M1
4641Chiapparelli MarcelWindisch1992AGSUI46K - M1
4664Saurer PascalBern1989BESUI46K - M1
4672FRANCAIS RemiLes Diablerets1989Ski-Club les DiableretsVDSUI46K - M1
4682Vouilloz RobinSalvan1991Team KerriVSSUI46K - M1
4683Jonas GuexZermatt1989VSSUI46K - M1
4685Schell MarcBaden-Oos1989IS JA 'EASY'GER46K - M1
4690Jouffrey JorisJungholtz1998FRA46K - M1
4699Hoffmann TimBrugg AG1989AGGER46K - M1
4700Basteck SimonZermatt1989VSGER46K - M1
4701Cuttat KevinMontsevelier1991JUSUI46K - M1
4705Hagelstein JeremyHenri chapelle1990BEL46K - M1
4716Disch SeverinLuzern1988LUSUI46K - M1
4723Dunner GabrielNoville1999VDSUI46K - M1
4737Biner MatthiasZermatt1992SchönbielhütteVSSUI46K - M1
4738Julen SimonZermatt1991VSSUI46K - M1
4753Weinfurtner FabianBilefeld1989XC-RUNGER46K - M1
4755PODZIMEK DanielEnschede1995GRNED46K - M1
4756Bourcier thomasMantry1989FRA46K - M1
4760JURAJ TÖRÖKVINIONÉ1989SKYRUNNIN SLOVAKIASVK46K - M1
4761LAMA PasangKatmandou199546K - M1

TOP

46K - M30 (228 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4001ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984SalomonVSSUI46K - M30
4003EGEA CACERES AritzEzkio1984Euskal SelekzioaESP46K - M30
4005Casal Mir MarcANDORRA LA VELLA1982FAMAND46K - M30
4006MARTINEZ DE ESTEBARIZ JulenSondrio1984Euskal SelekzioaESP46K - M30
4009JONSSON Andre- aucun -1985Sportsgym SCSWE46K - M30
4010STRAIN MurrayEdinburgh1983Hunters Bog TrottersGBR46K - M30
4012ROLLIER BaptisteBoudevilliers1982SCOTT RUNNINGNESUI46K - M30
4021HERNANDEZ TEIXIDOR EDUARD.1981FEECESP46K - M30
4023PUJOL GARCIA AlbertBarcelona1979FEECESP46K - M30
4024RODRIGUEZ BATISTA SERGI1983FEECESP46K - M30
4052VRINAT VincentFLAXLANDEN1980FRA46K - M30
4056Hutzli JohanLa Sagne NE1979NESUI46K - M30
4058Liu Bo-yunNew York1986KIS PerformanceCHN46K - M30
4064Sella GrégoireCologny1983GESUI46K - M30
4065Itävuo PekkaTampere1980Sajaniemen SonnitFIN46K - M30
4068McAndrew HamishEdinburgh1985GBR46K - M30
4071Preti DavidLes Paccots1985FRSUI46K - M30
4075Panchaud PatrickBottens1984VDSUI46K - M30
4077Lihme PeterKøbenhavn S1979DEN46K - M30
4078AURELL BOVE PereTerrassa1983Chemo TugawearESP46K - M30
4081Aeberhard AndreasOberburg1982BESUI46K - M30
4084Koval MartinKosice1985Skyrunning SlovakiaSVK46K - M30
4085Bradford ChrisKessingland1987GBR46K - M30
4095Pidoux Jean-MichelThierrens1978VDSUI46K - M30
4097Kiær AndreasCopenhagen1981DEN46K - M30
4098Ruivo YannickMonthey1987VSFRA46K - M30
4099Reiter-Scherer ValentinBerlin1984GER46K - M30
4107Braathen ChristerBern1978SK RyeBENOR46K - M30
4108Hindhede ThomasNeuchâtelFrederiksberg1981VEPINEDEN46K - M30
4112Holec JiriOpatovice nad Labem1981Gomango - HognerCZE46K - M30
4118Brady LukeLondon1979AUS46K - M30
4121de Vevey GillesPraz (Vully)1982FRSUI46K - M30
4124Freixes GerardGirona1978KlassmarkESP46K - M30
4125crettaz steveLes Haudères1978VSSUI46K - M30
4126diacon arnaudsavagnier1982arnaud diaconNESUI46K - M30
4129Stupar BoskoZürich1985ARK Fruška goraZHSRB46K - M30
4131Martin FrédéricSierre1984VSSUI46K - M30
4136Eigenheer TristanCortaillod1979NESUI46K - M30
4138Bennett StuartHorsford1984Coltishall JaguarsGBR46K - M30
4140MEIGE TimotheeLe Pâquier-Montbarry1987FRSUI46K - M30
4151sauner thomasSausheim1986maxgikbikeFRA46K - M30
4152Mahė ClémentFéchy1986VDFRA46K - M30
4156Miéville ChristianPomy1986VDSUI46K - M30
4157Farka MichalPrague1982CZE46K - M30
4160Labaste FrancoisPélussin1984Jogging Club de VéranneFRA46K - M30
4161Breuser SimonPARIS1983GER46K - M30
4163Spangenberger ChristianZürich1981ZHGER46K - M30
4164Lindholm AntonÄlmhult1984Elmhults Sport ClubSWE46K - M30
4170Lazaridis AlexandrosDRAMA1982run Aleks runGRGRE46K - M30
4172Le Coz GaelLausanne1980VDFRA46K - M30
4175Saarela TuukkaJyväsyklä1980Jyväskylä Trail RunnersFIN46K - M30
4181Modelski ARTHURLONDON1985FRA46K - M30
4183Mougin XavierMorteau1980FRA46K - M30
4186Agassis NicolasOrbe1983Les amis de la courseVDSUI46K - M30
4190GRIEB GREGROYSatigny1981BERNEY & ASSOCIES SAGESUI46K - M30
4191Humbert MathieuZürich1984ZHSUI46K - M30
4192ROMERO UZEDA DAVIDOberhaslach1979SKI CLUB OBERHASLACHCRC46K - M30
4194Gebicke MariusForbach1984GER46K - M30
4197Bossart LorenzGümligen1987BESUI46K - M30
4198Weber AndreasZollikofen1980streakrunner.deBE46K - M30
4199Pilkington SimonBristol1982AGGBR46K - M30
4200Cawthorne Craig3RA1981GBR46K - M30
4202DURON ALEXANDREPlan-les-OuatesPLAN-LES-OUATES1982GESUI46K - M30
4203Ritter StefanNänikon1985ZHSUI46K - M30
4206Haefliger BenoîtEpendes (VD)1985VDSUI46K - M30
4207Corteggiani ClémentBorgo1982Lucciana AtletismuFRA46K - M30
4212Fialka FrantisekPrague1979CZE46K - M30
4213Hodges AlastairCambridge1978Cambridge & ColeridgeGBR46K - M30
4214Redondo JordiVerbier1979Maiki&MurphyVSESP46K - M30
4222Segerlund StefanBasel1981BSSWE46K - M30
4223Morales AntonioQuito1979Compressport EcuadorECU46K - M30
4228Bortolomiol MarcoZug1982ZGITA46K - M30
4229Kennedy LoughlinnBlackheath1981La sportivaIRL46K - M30
4233Jeanrenaud JoëlNeuchâtel1987NESUI46K - M30
4249Leung Chun KeungHong Kong1983Salomon Hong KongHKG46K - M30
4251Sass AlexanderZug1978CMBMZGSUI46K - M30
4254Theler BenjaminAusserberg1981SV AusserbergVSSUI46K - M30
4258Sauvaget ArnaudFenin NE1985NESUI46K - M30
4263Bonvin MarcMeyrin1985GESUI46K - M30
4264Grosgojat benjaminAllonzier-la-Caille1979FRA46K - M30
4272Chapuis JérémieMorre1983FRA46K - M30
4281Camenisch ThomasMännedorf1978CA RoséZHSUI46K - M30
4282Schneider RenéHeppenheim1984GER46K - M30
4284Jochum OliverOberkotzau1980Crazy Runners Team FrankenwaldGER46K - M30
4287Mamin SébastienBioley-Magnoux1980VDSUI46K - M30
4288GENTINI MARCOMALCESINE1983U.S. MONTE BALDOITA46K - M30
4289Mickovski BojanSkopje1982VDMKD46K - M30
4290Laurent JohannBasel1985BSFRA46K - M30
4292Richardsen RichardVästerås1978Team RRACSWE46K - M30
4293Carlzon AndreasVästerås1978Team RRACSWE46K - M30
4294Robinson MarkGuildford1985GBR46K - M30
4296Poffet LaurentBern1978BESUI46K - M30
4301Wilson RichardBowness on Windermere1978Kendal ACGBR46K - M30
4302brouillat fargier remyles ulis1987FRA46K - M30
4303Vanis OndrejPregassona1980TICZE46K - M30
4305Richter DennyAdliswil1983ZHGER46K - M30
4314VAN DER KROGT JonathanBissone1984NED46K - M30
4316de Vries CasperZaandam1978CasperNED46K - M30
4317Meens MerlijnBunde1982NED46K - M30
4320Crittin YvanSalvan1979VSSUI46K - M30
4321COSTA PUIGPELAT MARCSANTPEDOR19842X2 SANTPEDORCORRER FARTLEKESP46K - M30
4323Frei MarcelBasel1983BSSUI46K - M30
4324Garnett MatthewBristol1984GoodGym Race TeamGBR46K - M30
4325MCCONNELL AndrewBlackheath1983AUS46K - M30
4330Michel GrégoireChâtel-St-Denis1984Just for FunFRSUI46K - M30
4339Scott AndrewHaywards Heath1982GBR46K - M30
4340Buyse KristofLausanne1986VDBEL46K - M30
4342Duchaussoy AlbinGrand-Lancy1986Team Duch'GEFRA46K - M30
4345Beer AndreaPregassona1985Triathlon Team TicinoTISUI46K - M30
4347Poullie PatrickKArlstein1983P2 RacingGER46K - M30
4350Lieber AlexZollikon1985ZHUSA46K - M30
4351Kamiński MariuszWarszawa1978POL46K - M30
4355Martins CyrilNeuvecelle1978FRA46K - M30
4362Francey GuillaumePréverenges1986Just for FunVDSUI46K - M30
4365Maliske StefanWaldshut-Tiengen1985GER46K - M30
4367Ragnelli LucaGenève1984GESUI46K - M30
4368Svarda TiborDübendorf1987ZHSVK46K - M30
4369Branco JoãoLisboa1986POR46K - M30
4372Lanfranconi ThomasKilchberg ZH1979ZHSUI46K - M30
4373Perisset LaurentVauderens1982Footing-club lausanneFRSUI46K - M30
4375Ausserladscheider CarlosCorsier-sur-Vevey1982VDPOR46K - M30
4385Bergqvist NiclasHanden1985SWE46K - M30
4388Deglise RichardChâtel-St-Denis1980Altmann SportFRSUI46K - M30
4393Cattin LaurentGenève1985DSLCGESUI46K - M30
4409Frei MarkusBasel1981Dirtbag RunnersBSSUI46K - M30
4410Zhao JungangBeijing1979China NubilityCHN46K - M30
4411finn JamesLondon1981James FinnGBR46K - M30
4413SANCES AYALA SergiBescano1985ESP46K - M30
4421CERESA MatteoLocarno1982Team Balmelli- salomon - performance sportTISUI46K - M30
4426MARMISSOLLE BenatTARDETS-SORHOLUS1981Orhi Mendi TaldeaFRA46K - M30
4430Rumo SébastienBroc1985SwisshelicopterFRSUI46K - M30
4431Caduff SandroIlanz1979GRSUI46K - M30
4436Bojan JakubWarsaw1984POL46K - M30
4442Gmünder BaptistAppenzell1984AISUI46K - M30
4444Reymond AntoninCologny1982GESUI46K - M30
4445Domeniconi ThomasSigirino1979TISUI46K - M30
4447Boudot TimothéeParis1984Timothée BoudotFRA46K - M30
4450Cable PeterBlonay1979VDGBR46K - M30
4452Luyckx jorisKalmthout1982BEL46K - M30
4453Van der Vorst DennisHemiksem1984BEL46K - M30
4457Lasheras AlejandroBasel1984TMTBSESP46K - M30
4462Bétrisey MathiasCrans Montana1978Alpi'TrailVSSUI46K - M30
4463Miehlbradt YannEchandens-Denges1979VDGER46K - M30
4465Zurmuehle DamienGland1979VDSUI46K - M30
4471Lenaerts BenTienen1980BEL46K - M30
4480Fernandes HugoEpalinges1987Footing Club LausanneVDPOR46K - M30
4485Widmer SébastienVercorin1982VSSUI46K - M30
4486Pannatier BlaiseSierre1983VSSUI46K - M30
4488Dreyfuss OlivierZürich1978ZHSUI46K - M30
4489Wirz SébastienGenolier1979VDSUI46K - M30
4492Sondell PatrikGöteborg1982Triathlon Väst/InfoNoll/Älgens VännerSWE46K - M30
4493Gaudin JeromeDouvaine1979NCS TrailémanFRA46K - M30
4495Lefebvre AlexandreMargencel1982Muiraquitã InkFRA46K - M30
4497Timmerman AukeUtrecht1984Auke TimmermanNED46K - M30
4503Kämpf RemoSigriswil1985TV SigriswilBESUI46K - M30
4504Caregnato AlessandroLausanne1982RUN4UVDITA46K - M30
4507Beyries-Bengue RomainLausanne1981Les BiscottesVDFRA46K - M30
4508Golay LaurentMartigny1984Team1TeamVSSUI46K - M30
4514Hatfield TomLondon1984Tom HatfieldGBR46K - M30
4527Voûte TancrèdeVésenaz1987GESUI46K - M30
4528KURETH ThierryLa Chaux-de-Fonds1986NESUI46K - M30
4533Stocco DavidChexbres1979VDSUI46K - M30
4534Minayev PavloPrague1978GBR46K - M30
4535Vaucher VincentBulle 11980Team SnickersFRSUI46K - M30
4543Renel DamienPensier1982FRFRA46K - M30
4546BOGOMYAGKOV IVANPerm1986RUS46K - M30
4547Locher MichelSalgesch1987VSSUI46K - M30
4549HOWALD MathieuGenève1981GESUI46K - M30
4550Taverney AlexandreMonts-de-Corsier1980VDSUI46K - M30
4553Sugaya YuzuruUtsunomiya1984JPN46K - M30
4558Lerude GuillaumeLausanne1985VDFRA46K - M30
4561Mujanovic ElvirChippis1979Fight ClubVSSUI46K - M30
4562Lowden GregLondon1983GBR46K - M30
4563Martin RicardoLausanne 271986VDSUI46K - M30
4564Rowe VinceLondon1980Ful-on TriGBR46K - M30
4567Stensen BjörnNorrköping1981SMHI IFSWE46K - M30
4571Martin Marquez ManuelSt Genis Pouilly1980ESP46K - M30
4573van Loon HayoUtrecht1982NED46K - M30
4578COOMBS DuncanAboyne1987Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR46K - M30
4594MUELLER FloZurich1979ZHGER46K - M30
4599Gianolla Diegogenova1980ITA46K - M30
4600St. Lawrence JoeFranklin1987USA46K - M30
4602ENRIONE DAVIDENOMAGLIO1981K3ITA46K - M30
4603kaufmann RaphaëlSaint-Blaise1985NESUI46K - M30
4605Homola MartinBratislava1987VK TatranSVK46K - M30
4606Laub JochenStutensee1980ZoulrunningGER46K - M30
4607Abbet VincentFully1980team la traceVSSUI46K - M30
4608Mark KerryLondon1980East London RunnersGBR46K - M30
4612Santana Martin Adal MahyGuimar1979ESP46K - M30
4619pointon stuartTäsch1981Salewa shop zermattVSGBR46K - M30
4620MARIETTI JulienClarens1986NISSAR'TEAMVDFRA46K - M30
4622Trensz clementZürich1978ZHFRA46K - M30
4624Gradinariu GeorgeIasi1987GBR46K - M30
4625Gradinariu Alexandru GeorgeIasi1986ROU46K - M30
4626Sifonios DavidGrandvaux1982VDSUI46K - M30
4629Rassaerts Frederikhoksem1985Voetweg 41 BoutersemBEL46K - M30
4631Martínez Venegas EmilioGranada1980C.D. Deportes OlimpoESP46K - M30
4638Coeudevez GaëlCourfaivre1986LéoJUSUI46K - M30
4639Ten berge JasperAmsterdam1981VDNED46K - M30
4640Vilarnau CarlesBarcelona1980MadteamESP46K - M30
4646Salzgeber DanielLes Acacias1982Daniel SalzgeberGESUI46K - M30
4650Rohner AlexanderBlonay1986VDSUI46K - M30
4652seefeldt scottBristol1981scott seefeldtGBR46K - M30
4656Plaçais François-XavierLe Montcel1983FRA46K - M30
4657Chichlo DimitriLes Acacias1978NCS TrailemanGEFRA46K - M30
4667Vilarnau CarlesBarcelona1980MadteamESP46K - M30
4671Erne DominikGenève1981Triathlon Club de GenèveGESUI46K - M30
4677robert vincentPully1979VDSUI46K - M30
4680BA AlexandreLausanne1984ITRVDFRA46K - M30
4687Nageswarakurukkal KabilComano1986D04TYTISUI46K - M30
4688RUANO EDUARDAD4001980CLUB PIRINENC ANDORRÀ (CPA)AND46K - M30
4691Stanila MarinelBucharest1985321sportROU46K - M30
4692carrillo miguelVerbier1984miguel carrilloVSSUI46K - M30
4693Akpinar OrkanFreiburg1987Team THR33KYGER46K - M30
4698Flousek PetrZermatt1987VSCZE46K - M30
4703coelho marcoZermatt1978RUNNER'S DO DEMOVSPOR46K - M30
4704Lozano AdanNeuchâtel1987NESUI46K - M30
4706Mengual NahuelLausanne1982VDSUI46K - M30
4714Such PaulPréverenges1978VDSUI46K - M30
4715Hussey RobbieZermatt1982VSGBR46K - M30
4719Sutter AndréKüsnacht ZH1983ZHGER46K - M30
4726Hêche NicolasDombresson1981NESUI46K - M30
4739Phuntsok NorbuOensingen1984SUI46K - M30
4743Schnitzer JohannesHospental1982URGER46K - M30
4752Kopp JérômeTrélex1980VDSUI46K - M30
4757Huguenin FelixZürich1984ZHSUI46K - M30
4758Ruiz Gomez Charles GerardGenève1983GEBEL46K - M30
4762Ruiz Garcia Juan AntonioVilareal198046K - M30

TOP

46K - M40 (163 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4002DAWA SHERPA DACHHIRIPetit-Lancy1969QUECHUAGENEP46K - M40
4007Ait Chaou HassanVILLABONA1976Euskal selekzioaESP46K - M40
4051LAURENT ChristopheLaconnex1968GESUI46K - M40
4053Penkov KostyaBeckenham1973Clapham ChasersGBR46K - M40
4055smith nielLa Sagne NE1976SC La SagneNEGBR46K - M40
4057Paavola AnttiEindhoven1977Antti PaavolaFIN46K - M40
4059Bujes Marc-HenriGland1974Le Père IndigneVDSUI46K - M40
4060Lonfat MichelSavièse1968plongeur.chVSSUI46K - M40
4063SANCHO robertosant feliu de guixols1974AE MATXACUCAESP46K - M40
4067PICON AnthonySASSENAGE1977/FRA46K - M40
4073Mijatov SachaLiebefeld1971BESUI46K - M40
4076Salmelin JarnoTampere1977Sajaniemen SonnitFIN46K - M40
4080Moseley RichardLondon1975The Floating TurdsGBR46K - M40
4086Krauchi FrankEpautheyres1972Powerbar Swiss ExplorersVDSUI46K - M40
4090Glardon PatriceLes Paccots1973FRSUI46K - M40
4096Louro Ferreira AntonioIXELLES1975POR46K - M40
4100Ottet HerveVuisternens-en-Ogoz1975ZephyrFRSUI46K - M40
4103Schneekloth MartinHuntsville1971Fleet Feet Racing, Team Altra, Team NuunUSA46K - M40
4105Torrealba Rafael R.Caracas1977OxigenoXtra Trail TeamVDVEN46K - M40
4106DE GASPERI MarcoBormio1977Hoka One One - CompressportITA46K - M40
4114Martins NunoBern1968BEPOR46K - M40
4128Bijl PatrickRotterdam1975NED46K - M40
4133gillet fabriceheusy1977EGRTBEL46K - M40
4134Cherbuliez MichelVessy1971Cornalin Racing TeamGESUI46K - M40
4135Lema RamonPréverenges1974La Foulée de Bussigny VDSUI46K - M40
4137Jobin ThibaultGrimisuat1977VSSUI46K - M40
4141laporte pierre alainthiefosse1968FRA46K - M40
4142Salzone FabrizioHorw1973LUSUI46K - M40
4145Kernel EmmanuelSallanches1977CMBMFRA46K - M40
4158TOMASINI FabriceLe Grand-Saconnex1969Start2moveGESUI46K - M40
4162Strandberg Lars-OlofGothenburg1974SWE46K - M40
4168king garyCLERMONT FERRAND1976ASMGBR46K - M40
4171Meyer NicolasLausanne1977La Foulée BussignyVDSUI46K - M40
4173Murray GusCopenhagen1975Gus MurrayDEN46K - M40
4177Holzer ChristianMünchenbuchsee1976BESUI46K - M40
4179lucas raphaelgrand combe chateleu1970team vélo Run FRA46K - M40
4180Colard VincentLes Fins1971FRA46K - M40
4182Tellenbach ThomasHorw1969LUSUI46K - M40
4193Gostoli BrunoMonaco1971FRA46K - M40
4195Humbert AntoineLausanne1977VDSUI46K - M40
4201Römer MarcusBrackenheim1971Team Trick-ReisenGER46K - M40
4204Pierreux CharlieBruxelles1977CepalBEL46K - M40
4208White NeilCambridge1971Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR46K - M40
4210Warpelin HervéEsmonts1972New Concept SportsFRSUI46K - M40
4215Sauveur LaurentGenève1973Laurent SauveurGESUI46K - M40
4217Gieschke PatrickRussin1977GESUI46K - M40
4218Peerbooms RogerOudesluis1973Dutch RunnersNED46K - M40
4220Jansen MarcoNoordwijk1973Trailjunkies QPOZHNED46K - M40
4224Bentman ChrisFeltham1977Red Squirrel Running CoGBR46K - M40
4225Nicolet DavidBulle1975FRSUI46K - M40
4227TREGAN loicM_nnedorf1975loic treganZHSUI46K - M40
4230Kelemen ZoltanZürich1977ZHHUN46K - M40
4231Csanyi LaszloPaty1970HUN46K - M40
4232Luthi PascalColombier1968Fram!SUI46K - M40
4235Benjumea JoaquinAnnemasse1968FRA46K - M40
4242TURNHAM AlistairYork1972Flying FishmongersGBR46K - M40
4244Salamon MarcoPeschiera Borromeno (Mi)1972ITA46K - M40
4246XUE QianyaoShanghai1977SkyViewCHN46K - M40
4247Kurth GregorZuchwil1973SOSUI46K - M40
4248Pellaton LoïcFontainemelon1974NESUI46K - M40
4253Girardin AlexandreFontenais1975JUSUI46K - M40
4259Smart FraserG65 0PR1968GBR46K - M40
4261Hess ChristophAlpnach Dorf1974OWSUI46K - M40
4262Haag VincentNeuchatel1976VC VIGNOBLE/CYCLERCNESUI46K - M40
4265Eggermann EmmanuelLa Tour-de-Peilz1970VDSUI46K - M40
4266Queloz Pierre-AntoineVersoix1971Fram!GESUI46K - M40
4268Sangiorgio AdrianBosco Luganese1970TISUI46K - M40
4271Wilson MattWindermere1973Kendal ACGBR46K - M40
4276Mas Fuster Ramonlliça d´amunt1971ESP46K - M40
4277Capt SébastienAthenaz (Avusy)1972GESUI46K - M40
4280carloni StefanoRiva del Garda1972Stefano carloniITA46K - M40
4283Colombo StefanoCarate Brianza1972a.s.d. MarciacaratesiITA46K - M40
4295Neuhold ChristianFloing1975LG ApfellandAUT46K - M40
4297Aeschlimann RaphaelDombresson1976NESUI46K - M40
4300lasarte ismaelberriz1973alpino tabira durangoESP46K - M40
4304Lindberg GaryBERKELEY1968USA46K - M40
4308Biner GustavZermatt1971VSSUI46K - M40
4311Rainer RainerWien1975Freak Running ViennaAUT46K - M40
4313MARTINELLI ClaudioPischelsdorf1977tarahumaraAGAUT46K - M40
4315Hill Keithpenrith1969keswick acGBR46K - M40
4319Weder MarcelZürich1976ZHSUI46K - M40
4327Ducommun JulienPréverenges1977UBS Run & BikeVDSUI46K - M40
4328Miller Tim241751968USA46K - M40
4332Mitchell JeffSt Julians1977GBR46K - M40
4334Darren SmithLondon1972UKRUNCHATGBR46K - M40
4346Paquin MarcCájar1976C. D. OLIMPOSUI46K - M40
4348Moreno Escobar EduardoMonachil-Granada1968ESP46K - M40
4352Siffert LaurentCheseaux-Noréaz1971Vaudoise JoggingVDSUI46K - M40
4354Riekert PatrickHedingen1973Marmota Trailrunning SwissZHSUI46K - M40
4357Hazeghi CyrusGenève1972Ochsner SportGESUI46K - M40
4364Fantoli RégisPoliez-Pittet1977Footing Club LausanneVDSUI46K - M40
4370Fausch MatthiasZürich1969ZHSUI46K - M40
4371Vanegas FABIOLausanne1969VDSUI46K - M40
4374André SamuelGollion1972Run and B'VDSUI46K - M40
4377Kameoka ChisatoAmstelveen1970JPN46K - M40
4383Meier JürgBasel1969BSSUI46K - M40
4390terol piqueras nachotorrent1974ESP46K - M40
4399Unzi AlexGeneva1977Geneva runner'sGESUI46K - M40
4400victor hugo docarmolausanne1971teysalpiVDSUI46K - M40
4403Grand EmmanuelBasel1974EmmanuelBSSUI46K - M40
4416Chesic LeeSeoul1972korea teamKOR46K - M40
4417van Vloten falcoHilversum1977NKBVNED46K - M40
4418wouters rogierAmsterdam1976NKBVNED46K - M40
4420Halter UrbanSchaffhausen1970WhatsApp Runners SchaffhausenSHSUI46K - M40
4425Rossa JensBremgarten AG1972LG UltralaufAGGER46K - M40
4446Fasnacht MichaelKirchdorf BE1975BESUI46K - M40
4448KAMBOUROPOULOS ALEXANDROSPALLINI ATHENS1974LA SPORTIVA GREECEGRE46K - M40
4455Callet-Molin AntoineMünchen1969SUI46K - M40
4458Pons JordiStrasbourg1977ESP46K - M40
4459BAZYLEVSKII ANATOLIISaint-Petersburg1969RUS46K - M40
4460Kalbermatten ChristopheAeugst am Albis1971ZHSUI46K - M40
4467Cousin DavidAndorra1974AND46K - M40
4478Gerson MoiseMeyrin1970Athletic Club AvullyGESUI46K - M40
4479Braidwood DouglasLondon1974Douglas BraidwoodGBR46K - M40
4483Pleskac StepanJanske Lazne1975karitraa.czCZE46K - M40
4484Beetschen DimitriCommugny1970VDSUI46K - M40
4490Völker DominikMännedorf1977ZHGER46K - M40
4491Kimberley Jamesnice1977Legs a kimboGBR46K - M40
4499Haymoz SachaFribourg1975FRSUI46K - M40
4506Rutz WalterFleurier1971NESUI46K - M40
4509Gallay SteveGrimisuat1975team1teamVSSUI46K - M40
4510Arcudi CarmineCrans-Montana 11976VSITA46K - M40
4521Molnar AttilaGoumoens-la-VIlle1973VDSUI46K - M40
4522von Burg RomeoZürich1968Swiss UltratrailZHSUI46K - M40
4524Wicki RenéWürenlingen1975René WickiAGSUI46K - M40
4529Zufferey YannikAyent1973ES AyentVSSUI46K - M40
4530Anastasi DanielGenève1973Kudelski SecurityGESUI46K - M40
4544Koller OliverBern1969BESUI46K - M40
4560Hayoz SébastienBelfaux1974FRSUI46K - M40
4569Masselot AlexandreSt George1971framVDSUI46K - M40
4576Rocco DarioZagreb1972Adnatura Salomon TeamCRO46K - M40
4577Fussinger AlexandreThielle-Wavre1973Les VrésNESUI46K - M40
4582Luthi MarcMies-Tannay1969marcanimalVDSUI46K - M40
4586Rittener-Ruff PascalChâteau-d'Oex1973VDSUI46K - M40
4587Haemmerli VincentMartigny1973VSSUI46K - M40
4590Gottrant JulienPrévessin-Moëns1976FRA46K - M40
4597MARCAIS LaurentNantes1971RC NANTESFRA46K - M40
4604Støa TommyHønefoss1973Hytteplan SportNOR46K - M40
4609Janin StéphaneSt-Maurice1968VSSUI46K - M40
4616vinzia alailnLa Croix-de-Rozon1971GESUI46K - M40
4618pinho joseCharrat1968fitplusVSSUI46K - M40
4623Cottet ChristianSt-Livres1973VDSUI46K - M40
4633Hernandez Santelices MauricioTrient19680041762297942VSESP46K - M40
4645Schmidt MichaelBielefeld1970LG SteinhagenGER46K - M40
4658Duncan MarshBarton Under Needwood1970Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR46K - M40
4660Ziwes GunnarBitburg1970GER46K - M40
4666BOURGEOIS jean-michelTASSIN1970S/L FRANCHEVILLE ACFRA46K - M40
4673LIEBENGUTH FranckWattwiller1968FAST GuebwillerFRA46K - M40
4678Lukes MartinJablonec nad Nisou1968ELEVEN RUN TEAMCZE46K - M40
4689Adams PeterNorthampton1974GBR46K - M40
4696Defourt XavierSion1968VSBEL46K - M40
4697Ganjour SergueiCessy1971Geneva RunnersFRA46K - M40
4710Jäger AndreasBalterswil1968TGSUI46K - M40
4717Robyr XavierChermignon1969VSSUI46K - M40
4718SCHINDLER ANDREASBalingen1976LG Steinlach-ZollernGER46K - M40
4720Kukrus AndrewMoscow1969VueltaRUS46K - M40
4727Ritschard Heinz SvenHochwald1971Vegan TrailrunnerSOSUI46K - M40
4728Moser PascalBaar1972ZGSUI46K - M40
4732Hug BernhardHeiligenschwendi1973BESUI46K - M40
4733Galliard ViktorChur1974BTV Chur / alpinerunner.chGRSUI46K - M40
4735Tomasoni StefanoRovato1968Atletica franciacortaITA46K - M40
4736Amrein David P.Brunnen1972SZSUI46K - M40
4740Hagen RalphFlawil1976SC SteinemannSGSUI46K - M40

TOP

46K - M50 (83 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4062SESTER PascalLUTERBACH1966ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLONFRA46K - M50
4088smith williamSt Albans1962St Albans StridersGBR46K - M50
4092Jerabek ZbynekBradlec1967CZSACZE46K - M50
4116L'Homme Jean-JosephVuadens1965Team Castella sportsFRSUI46K - M50
4123Steffen PeterKüttigen1958LG GlarusAGSUI46K - M50
4127Stähli UeliBönigen1962AlpinrunnerBESUI46K - M50
4139BARRO AlexandreVessy1965Rando StyleGESUI46K - M50
4146Van Doorn WimGroesbeek1963AV CiflaNED46K - M50
4149Halvorsroed JanZürich1963Running VikingsZHNOR46K - M50
4153reati alessandroCesano Boscone1966Altitude RaceITA46K - M50
4154CHEVROTON PascalDraguignan1959Duc triathlon DraguignanFRA46K - M50
4155van t hof markHeilig Landstichting1965CiflaNED46K - M50
4159Sauer JörgNijmegen1964GRNED46K - M50
4167Clivaz CarloChermignon Ollon1965VSSUI46K - M50
4188Verhaegen MarcoSaclentse1961VSSUI46K - M50
4196JACCARD DidierSoral1964OCHSNER SPORT Running TeamGESUI46K - M50
4209Takayama IchiroIkoma1962JPN46K - M50
4211Pedroni AndreaTwickenham1962ITA46K - M50
4216legrand arnaudVarces1958FRA46K - M50
4219Vliex PieterSimpelveld1967NED46K - M50
4226Mino Jean-FrancoisCarouge GE1963PerformGESUI46K - M50
4243Hofer OtmarZürich1967SAC ManeggZHSUI46K - M50
4245FAES DANIELGENEVE1963TEAM SPORT QUESTGESUI46K - M50
4257ciclet PascalORSCHWIHR1965FRA46K - M50
4299Guignard NilsNeuchâtel1967NESUI46K - M50
4310HERVE ThierryCoppet1965VDSUI46K - M50
4318Luthi PatrickEnglefield Green1965SUI46K - M50
4338Mertenat MichelMarly1961FRSUI46K - M50
4360Sanzani AndreaCorsico1967V. P. GroupITA46K - M50
4380martin claudemeyrin1964Perform / GvaGESUI46K - M50
4386Basters AndreasFriedrichsthal/Saar1966GER46K - M50
4387DELVECCHIO ERICBremblens1961VDSUI46K - M50
4389Kaku SeijiAmstelveen1964JPN46K - M50
4391Delacroix RogerRennes 1962SOBHI SPORTFRA46K - M50
4395Buchheister SvenFreiburg1966Black Forest Trail RunningGER46K - M50
4404Bochud FrançoisJongny1966VDSUI46K - M50
4405Petersen ReneHorsholm1964DEN46K - M50
4407Bangwiroonrag WannachaiBangkok1959Trekker RunnerTHA46K - M50
4412Schranz PeterFreienbach1966Joggerträff Pfäffikon SZSZSUI46K - M50
4414Bulliard StéphaneChez-le-Bart1965NESUI46K - M50
4419Ross Mackenzie JamieOslo1966NOR46K - M50
4427Szabo NorbertIns1966BESUI46K - M50
4432Kälin StefanZürich1965ZHSUI46K - M50
4439Kleis RoelofBennekom1962TINED46K - M50
4449van gorp jolennik1964BEL46K - M50
4469Petitpierre YvesLully1967FRSUI46K - M50
4476Barben MarcelReutigen1960BESUI46K - M50
4500BOERI CELESTELEDRO1965ssd tremalzoITA46K - M50
4501Grehan GráinneA96 R8Y21977Peter RaistrickIRL46K - M50
4519Däppen ThomasHägendorf1958SOSUI46K - M50
4536Preisig JoachimPinneberg1962SUI46K - M50
4537Schwery PaulZermatt1964FindlerhofVSSUI46K - M50
4540HOROWITZ AviJerusalem1965ISR46K - M50
4548Bastante JesusEbringen1961Taifun-TofuESP46K - M50
4555Egli DanielPeseux1967NESUI46K - M50
4559BENVENUTI VITTORIOTRENTO1964ITA46K - M50
4565callsen aldosaulcy sur meurthe1959FRA46K - M50
4568Weiss ChristofMurrhardt1967GER46K - M50
4575nicolas joseDubai1967CAN46K - M50
4579BLAZEVIC ERICAVIGNON1967ESPRIT COURSESUI46K - M50
4585Seerau RolandXanten1961TuS XantenGER46K - M50
4588Fries MichaelÜbach-Palenberg1967GER46K - M50
4598Braun AndreasDormagen196346K - M50
4610Nesfeder MarkWarrenton1958USA46K - M50
4613Troesch PatrikNyon1961Touki's familyVDSUI46K - M50
4614Huber RenéOstrhauderfehn1966Melitta - TeamGER46K - M50
4627Seydoux MartialVaulruz1967Ski-club Le Cergny VaulruzFRSUI46K - M50
4628Decrauzat VincentColombier1966NESUI46K - M50
4630Huber RetoBüttikon AG1964AGSUI46K - M50
4636Reimann MarkusBasel1967BSSUI46K - M50
4642rassaerts rudiwespelaar1960BEBEL46K - M50
4648Berg MagnusStockholm1963JackpotjoySWE46K - M50
4662Holliger StephanFeldbrunnen1966SOSUI46K - M50
4679ZIMMERMANN JosefKriens1963LUSUI46K - M50
4681Müller HanspeterHorboden1962BESUI46K - M50
4702Harzer MarkusWeilrod1967Landau Running CompanyGER46K - M50
4709Jegerlehner AndreasGlashütten1962AGSUI46K - M50
4722Deriaz NicolasLausanne1965VDSUI46K - M50
4741Laur SylvainLisbonne1965CompressportFRA46K - M50
4742Chase AdamBoulder1966USA46K - M50
4744König KlausEssen1960GER46K - M50
4748Neuhaus DanielPfeffingen1960BLSUI46K - M50
4751Hartmann MatthiasBlonay1967MattihappyVDSUI46K - M50

TOP

46K - M60+ (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4343Duchaussoy BrunoAngers1956FRA46K - M60+
4429Hauff VolkerBalingen1953GER46K - M60+
4675Hintermann BeatLiestal1956BLSUI46K - M60+
4676Breitenmoser RolandReinach BL1951Basler RuderclubBLSUI46K - M60+
4686Hintermann MaxFeldbrunnen1956SOSUI46K - M60+

TOP

46K - W1 (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4014Aviles castano SHEILASANTA MARGARIDA DE MONTBUI1993BUFF PRO TEAMESP46K - W1
4017BURAVOVA SvetlanaTogliatti1991Mountain Race TeamRUS46K - W1
4061Imobersteg MeghanSaillon1992Team Solid'airVSSUI46K - W1
4079Ma CongGenève1989Geneva RunnersGECHN46K - W1
4270Walsh MariaTawonga South1989AUS46K - W1
4349Thompson LaraBath1989GBR46K - W1
4379Attfield Catherinelondon1990Like a LassGBR46K - W1
4437VLASAKOVA AndreaLuzern1988LUCZE46K - W1
4512Bressoud AurélieChoëx1988Team1teamVSSUI46K - W1
4525Richterova JitkaVöls1995Czech Skyrunning AssociationCZE46K - W1
4583Rossignol OphelieGenève1989Pictet Running ClubGEFRA46K - W1
4592Gaudin StéphanieBiel/Bienne1990BESUI46K - W1
4643Hasanovic SevlijaYverdon1993CMBMVDSUI46K - W1
4653Thomasgaard MarenOslo1989NOR46K - W1
4661Berg VictoriaWöllstadt1990LT SchweichGER46K - W1
4669FRIEDL AnkeErlangen1991Adidas Terrex Trailrunning TeamGER46K - W1
4670Grobéty JennaRomanel-sur-Morges1994=)VDSUI46K - W1
4711Immisch FriederikeLausanne1990VDGER46K - W1
4734sollberger caroleBern1989BESUI46K - W1

TOP

46K - W30 (54 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4013DEBATS RagnaTerrassa1979Team ChemoNED46K - W30
4018MATRASOVA KaterinaChrudim1983Czech Skyrunning TeamCZE46K - W30
4025ANDREU TRIAS LaiaBarcelona1979FEECESP46K - W30
4066Dubas-Maye MichelleAproz1981VSSUI46K - W30
4072PUIGARNAU SilviaAgramunt1987MatxacucaESP46K - W30
4082Williams KatyRochester1979The Floating TurdsGBR46K - W30
4093savary laetitiaChâtel-Montsalvenschatel sur montsalvens1983FRSUI46K - W30
4094pidoux delphineThierrens1981DelphineVDSUI46K - W30
4109ETIENNE JoaneThalwil1985ZHSUI46K - W30
4110Goumaz CindyBussigny-Lausanne1982La foulée de BussignyVDSUI46K - W30
4113Perdrieu ChristelleMartigny1984VSFRA46K - W30
4119Vissers YvonneThun1982Swiss ExplorersBENED46K - W30
4132Diacon SarahSavagnier1986NESUI46K - W30
4176Cuenot floriemontlebon1984FRA46K - W30
4189Degroote EmilieLes Granges Narboz1986FRA46K - W30
4236Téodoridis LéaNeuchâtel1986NESUI46K - W30
4237CHAVANNE Anne-FrédériqueLugnorre1985FRSUI46K - W30
4250LEIVO AULIKKIHELSINKI1980Samba Trail Running ClubFIN46K - W30
4260Klemenz JudithZürich1978ZHSUI46K - W30
4279Chmelkova KristynaSternberk1987Montura Czech TeamCZE46K - W30
4286Kempsey OliviaManchester1986GBR46K - W30
4298Aeschlimann Anne-CatherineDombresson1978NESUI46K - W30
4307Geurtzen CatharinaBern1987BENED46K - W30
4322Voutaz MurielleOrsières1987VSSUI46K - W30
4335Jenni MorrisLondon1980GBR46K - W30
4336Newey SarahShrewsbury1987SYTriGBR46K - W30
4353Gafner GéraldineSavagnier1979NESUI46K - W30
4356DURON SOPHIEPlan-les-OuatesPLAN-LES-OUATES1979GESUI46K - W30
4361PAYEN CassandreZurich1986Footing Club LausanneZHFRA46K - W30
4363Rihova BaraGuildford1984CZE46K - W30
4394Sprecher DianeThônex1985DSLCGEFRA46K - W30
4415Falconnet FannyVufflens-la-Ville1978VDSUI46K - W30
4435Rochat Jadele Solliat1986VDSUI46K - W30
4441Wilson CatherineGenève1983GEGBR46K - W30
4456Widmer-Jean NathalieVercorin1986VSSUI46K - W30
4464Giudicianni LauraGenève1986TraiLémanGEITA46K - W30
4468EGGERLING BrigitteChur1978alpinrunner.chGRSUI46K - W30
4472Buckingham AnnaSwindon1983GBR46K - W30
4481Wolska KasiaPrilly1986live.breathlessVDPOL46K - W30
4511Barras LineAyent1984Team1TeamVSSUI46K - W30
4532Dupasquier ChristèlePoliez-Pittet1985VDSUI46K - W30
4542Silva CatalinaForel (Lavaux)1980VDCOL46K - W30
4554Sugaya MisatoUtsunomiya1983JPN46K - W30
4556Racine CynthiaLausanne1986VDSUI46K - W30
4570Pustoc'h AmélieAnnecy1983Trailers des AravisFRA46K - W30
4572Juarez MarGenève1980GEESP46K - W30
4601Briod-André KarinGenolier1979VDSUI46K - W30
4611rodriguez de vera perez elenaguimar1984CCT SANTACRUZESP46K - W30
4655plaçais LaurianneMery1984FRA46K - W30
4674Da Silva AlexandraFontainemelon1981DJOUM-DJOUMNESUI46K - W30
4694Rechsteiner ClaudiaRorschacherberg1986Claudia KrüsiSGSUI46K - W30
4712Celanowski CatriceFreiburg1985Team THR33KYGER46K - W30
4721Bodi ImolaBudapest1979HUN46K - W30
4754DREWS BarbaraZurich1978Non-Stop-Ultra BrakelZHGER46K - W30

TOP

46K - W40 (45 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4016MERTOVA MichaelaPraha 41976Czech Skyrunning TeamCZE46K - W40
4019YERLY LaurenceCernier1972NESUI46K - W40
4070LOBERA GRAU PalomaSant Feliu de guixols1976MatxacucaESP46K - W40
4111de Bufala InesDivonne les Bains1977FRA46K - W40
4115Helland LindaOslo1974Team SKIGONOR46K - W40
4143Pardoel HesterNijmegen1975NED46K - W40
4148Osterwalder SilvVevey1977VDSUI46K - W40
4169Caballero-Favre AudeSaxon1975Saxon nainsVSSUI46K - W40
4178Lucas FabienneGrand combe chateleu1969Gliss natur'ellesFRA46K - W40
4185Morozova NatalyaMoscow1977RUS46K - W40
4221Pratschke MaireadLondon1973IRL46K - W40
4239Theytaz ChristelleVétroz1969VSSUI46K - W40
4329Moyer LisaVA1972USA46K - W40
4337Saunier-Dechanet AngéliqueFrasne le chateau1977Les Chauffe La SemelleFRA46K - W40
4341Németh NóraNagykovácsi1977AlpinrunHUN46K - W40
4344Duchaussoy DelphineAngers1973Ent'RaidFRA46K - W40
4358Chailly Duvoisin ValérieBoudevilliers1970NESUI46K - W40
4359Mokrzycka PatrycjaMilano1976V. P. GroupITA46K - W40
4381HIROMI KUBOTA65000131976NAKANOSHIMA NRJPN46K - W40
4382Houghton AlisonRopley, Alresford1975GBR46K - W40
4406Houle Marie FranceGatineau1968SkinoukCAN46K - W40
4428Calcagni TifinHinteregg1977ZHUSA46K - W40
4433BINON FrédériquePéruwelz1972AC BeloeilBEL46K - W40
4434bodet karineNEHWILLER1975FRA46K - W40
4466De Santis CarolinaEscaldes Engordany1974AnyosESP46K - W40
4470DElia Elenageneve1977MUHHHGESUI46K - W40
4474Zapata Schmidt MonicaGenève1977TraiLémanGEECU46K - W40
4477Murk-Lendi SéverineChur1972alpinrunner.chGRSUI46K - W40
4496Turgeon IsabelleGrimisuat1976VSCAN46K - W40
4515JEANNIOT CHRISTELLELes Houches1976FRA46K - W40
4516rainbird tanyales houches1972GBR46K - W40
4518Chenaux Bourquin EvelynePlan-les-Ouates1969GESUI46K - W40
4523Hashem DanielleSan Francisco1970USA46K - W40
4539crettaz martineVernamiège1975VSSUI46K - W40
4574Vajna BettinaHergiswil NW1975MegaJouleNWSUI46K - W40
4581Gross-Barras RafaèleNyon1976VDSUI46K - W40
4591Imhof SandraMorat1977SavasanaFRSUI46K - W40
4659Eades JoannaHong Kong1969GBR46K - W40
4684STETTLER claudiaZermatt1976SUZEVSSUI46K - W40
4695NOBILE AlexandraTesserete1975-SUI46K - W40
4707Zurbrügg-Jossi BarbaraReichenbach i. K.1969Hausarztpraxis OgimatteBESUI46K - W40
4725Marton PetraHambrücken1968GER46K - W40
4745Fuhrmann KerstinEssen1970GER46K - W40
4747Engler EvaSteffisburg1970BESUI46K - W40
4759weiss eva-mariawien1971AUT46K - W40

TOP

46K - W50+ (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4069Oakley JudithNeath1964Vegan Runners UKGBR46K - W50+
4144Keetels CharlotteMalden1967AV CiflaNED46K - W50+
4184Mulyukova ElenaMoscow1967VueltaRUS46K - W50+
4187Tonossi SusanneSACLENTSE1965VSSUI46K - W50+
4291Gautheron Cerroti NathaliePetit-LancyOnex1961GESUI46K - W50+
4306Grand Marie-PierreGrône1965Comina architectureVSSUI46K - W50+
4309CABALE HélèneLES ANGLES1966FRA46K - W50+
4333Weiss DenizMurrhardt1967GER46K - W50+
4378MYERS SHERRANCHATEL1967LLYN STRIDERSGBR46K - W50+
4451Gawlik SigridMüllheim1964GER46K - W50+
4461Barben RoosReutigen1965BeorunnersBESUI46K - W50+
4545Degen LeaSissach1966BLSUI46K - W50+
4580Goodson SarahUT1967Sarah GoodsonUSA46K - W50+
4596Slemko MelanieSeeheim1967CAN46K - W50+
4632Heinzelmann-Hauff ChristaBalingen1956Zollerburgläufer SC HechingenGER46K - W50+
4644Meyersson PernillaSaltsjobaden1959SWE46K - W50+
4708Jossi-Giger VerenaReichenbach i. K.1948BESUI46K - W50+
4724Hoffmann DoroGrüt (Gossau ZH)1966Doro`s SchwimmschuleZHGER46K - W50+
4729Dalcolmo JeanetteKlosters1967ScottGRSUI46K - W50+

TOP

Corporate Relay (72 athletes, 24 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
501Jaquier SteveMont-sur-Rolle1976Chamois 1VDSUILEUBA Bernard, Lopez JoséCorporate Relay
502Delacretaz CedricBellevue1970Chamois 2GESUINavarro Frédéric, Reilly JohannCorporate Relay
503Liparulo AlfonsoBernex1975Opa et ses damesGESUI, Corporate Relay
504corthay julienYens1985Sapeurs-pompiers professionnels LausanneVDSUIDelessert Nicolas, Behn PatrickCorporate Relay
505Delsad GerardGenève1964Vitol 1GEFRARufer Daniel, Siger RaphaelCorporate Relay
506Schaffner AstridGenève1962Vitol 2GESUIEspinasse Guillaume, Belhay MehdiCorporate Relay
507Siger RaphaelGenève1987Vitol 3GESUI, Corporate Relay
508Moix JacquelineSt-Martin VS1962St-François 01VSSUIGARREAU Philippe, Romero Paredes CésarCorporate Relay
509DUFOUR Stéphane.1967Aigues-VertesFRALE BLEVEC Delphine, DUBUIS PaulineCorporate Relay
510Genoud PhilippeVerbier1967SylveTrailVSSUIAnselin Robyr Annick, Jacquemin YannCorporate Relay
511Nikolic Krstic NatasaSion1973St-François 02VSFRAPutallaz Marylise, Sassi GenevièveCorporate Relay
512Ehrbar Jean-LucLausanne1957Vaudoise Jogging Club 1VDSUIRossi Tristan, Menetrier BertrandCorporate Relay
513Antonio DamianoLutry1966Vaudoise Jogging Club 2VDITASchorderet Cindy, Ruedin AndreaCorporate Relay
514Perruchoud KarineVex1973une philosophieVSSUISierro Leatitia, Béguin SuzelleCorporate Relay
515Reichenbach ChristopheLausanne1987iomediaVDSUITschanz Vincent, Nicod PierreCorporate Relay
516Kanaa HadilGenève1989Loyco 3GESUIMain Sophie, Robert QuentinCorporate Relay
517Fernandes ElisabeteCarouge GE1990Loyco 5GESUIMercier Xavier, Charvin AntoineCorporate Relay
518Crettaz NadineCarouge GE1991Loyco 6GESUIBernasconi Tifène, Mareovich DavidCorporate Relay
519Diaz SeverineCarouge GE1977Loyco 2GESUIGloor Cyrille, Roten CelineCorporate Relay
520Perroud LoïcMorgins1984Loyco 1VSSUIBarman Christophe, Chollet GregoryCorporate Relay
521Gruber NimeiZermatt1997ischÄteeVSSUIMüller Simone, Arnold MelanieCorporate Relay
522Krieger DavidZermatt1993Feuerwehr ZermattVSSUIGentinetta Michael, Stojanovic SladjanCorporate Relay
523Bovet KathleenSavièse1993Get marriedVSSUISassi Renaud, Tornay JessicaCorporate Relay
524Marchesi DanielLa Tour-de-Peilz1977Visilab Running TeamVDSUIGonin Florence, Bonvin PatrickCorporate Relay

TOP

ENFANTS - Filles 1 (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
110paquin lunaCájar2004ESPENFANTS - Filles 1
111MORENO GARCIA MARTAGRA2004ESPENFANTS - Filles 1
116Laniel AudreyGenève2004GESUIENFANTS - Filles 1
119Perren SarahZermatt2003VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 1
120Occhilupo MonaSatigny2004GESUIENFANTS - Filles 1
128Biner AnoukZermatt2004ChinookVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 1

TOP

ENFANTS - Filles 2 (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
104johnston anastasiaoxford2005GBRENFANTS - Filles 2
107Malis EstelleVeyrier2005GESUIENFANTS - Filles 2
108MENETREY TessSatigny2005GESUIENFANTS - Filles 2
117Laniel MaudeGenève2006GESUIENFANTS - Filles 2
123Penneveyre CharleenCointrin2006GESUIENFANTS - Filles 2
140Gobba RanjaZermatt2006Ski Club ZermattVSENFANTS - Filles 2
142Summermatter TaliaZermatt2006Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 2
149Lehner DeboraZermatt2006Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 2
151Zumtaugwald LeaZermatt2006Ski CLub ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 2

TOP

ENFANTS - Filles 3 (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
122Occhilupo GiuliaSatigny2007GESUIENFANTS - Filles 3
125Berney ElisaThônex2007GESUIENFANTS - Filles 3
135Zurbriggen LeonieZermatt2008Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
139Perren MariaZermatt2007Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
147Perren CarlineZermatt2007Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
157Buchmann FionaZermatt2007Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3

TOP

ENFANTS - Filles 4 (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3MARTINA ValentinePerly2009Ski Club Saint-Gervais Mont-blGESUIENFANTS - Filles 4
7Eggermann EloiseLa Tour-de-Peilz2009VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
11Shields AbigailVeyrier2009GEGBRENFANTS - Filles 4
14MORENO GARCIA CARMENGRANADA2009ESPENFANTS - Filles 4
15Huber LeonieZermatt2010VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
21Brulhart AllyssaCHANCY2009Triathlon Club GenèveGESUIENFANTS - Filles 4
26FROIDEVAUX StellaConfignon2010GESUIENFANTS - Filles 4
41Aufdenblatten JuliaZermatt2009Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
43Perren JuliaZermatt2009Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
45Locher Andenmatten Sophia MariaZermatt2009Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
50Johannes MaraZermatt2010Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
51Yara LerjenZermatt2009Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
52Julen Kelly NaomiZermatt2010Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
56Cafasso Ines LarissaZermatt2009VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
64BINER LUISAZERMATT2010VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4

TOP

ENFANTS - Filles 5 (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
5Martin SofiaVessy2011GEAUSENFANTS - Filles 5
6Eggermann CharlotteLa Tour-de-Peilz2012VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
16PRESEDO CLARAPerly2012swissrun kidsGEFRAENFANTS - Filles 5
17Peachey EvelynPetit-Lancy2011GEGBRENFANTS - Filles 5
46Perren SofiaZermatt2011Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
47Aufdenblatten SarahZermatt2011Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
57Perren LuanaZermatt2012VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
62GOFERGÉ JANISESCHENZ2012GRSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
63Perren AlessiaZermatt2011Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
70STORKEY ELLA1900SUIENFANTS - Filles 5
72DEVILLE NINA1900SUIENFANTS - Filles 5

TOP

ENFANTS - Garçons 1 (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
124menetrier victorevian les bains2003Evian Off CourseFRAENFANTS - Garçons 1
145Zurniwen JohannZermatt2004Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 1
152Lehner ArnaudZermatt2004SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 1

TOP

ENFANTS - Garçons 2 (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
101terol peris-mencheta joantorrent2006ESPENFANTS - Garçons 2
102Presedo LéoVessy2006GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
103Shields WilliamVeyrier2006GEGBRENFANTS - Garçons 2
112Moreno Garcia PabloGRANADA2006ESPENFANTS - Garçons 2
114Bachmann PascalLondon2006SUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
118Manzoni YanickGrand-Lancy2006GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
121Perren BurtonZermatt2006Skiclub ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
141Burgener SamuelZermatt2006Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
143Bordogna AndrinMümliswil2005Ski Club ZermattSOENFANTS - Garçons 2
144Darioli Lino AlexanderZermatt2005Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
153Rankin StevieKilsyth2005GBRENFANTS - Garçons 2
155Buchmann LarsZermatt2005Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
156DEVILLE ROMAN1900SUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
158Mürtith YvesTäsch2006Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2

TOP

ENFANTS - Garçons 3 (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
105Johnston LucasOxford2007GBRENFANTS - Garçons 3
106johnston titusOxford2007GBRENFANTS - Garçons 3
109paquin gabrielCájar2007ESPENFANTS - Garçons 3
113Müller RubenZürich2008ZHSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
115Hubbard NathanLaxey2008manx fell runnersGBRENFANTS - Garçons 3
126Biner LeviZermatt2007VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
127Biner KeanuZermatt2007ChinookVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
129Johannes NoahZermatt2008Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
130Iwai ShunZermatt2008Ski Club ZermattVSJPNENFANTS - Garçons 3
131Zumtaugwald NoahZermatt2008Skiclub ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
132Perren ColinZermatt2007Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
133Palazzo TizianoZermatt2007Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
134Dorsaz YannikZermatt2008Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
136Bordogna FlurinMümliswil2008Ski Club ZermattSOENFANTS - Garçons 3
137Zurniwen FabianZermatt2007Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
138Haltinner NilsZermatt2007Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
146Meredith Hardy CodyZermatt2008Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
150Marceline-Rice BenjaminZermatt2008Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
154HOOD MIKA2001GBRENFANTS - Garçons 3

TOP

ENFANTS - Garçons 4 (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1Fresco AlexanderWallisellen2010ZHESPENFANTS - Garçons 4
2Fresco NicolasWallisellen2010ZHESPENFANTS - Garçons 4
4Martin OliverVessy2009GEAUSENFANTS - Garçons 4
8Stadelmann colinPerly2009SwissRun JuniorGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
12Penneveyre AlexiChancy2009SwissRun JuniorGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
18Cordelier HugoAthenaz (Avusy)2010GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
20Piotrowski StasKonstancin Jeziorna2009POLENFANTS - Garçons 4
22Cristiano EneaZermatt2009Zermatter RunnerVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
30Palazzo AndreaZermatt2009VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
35Mennig Felix PaulZermatt2010Ski Club ZermattVSENFANTS - Garçons 4
36Welschen MathisZermatt2010Ski Club ZermattVSENFANTS - Garçons 4
37Gobba AndrinZermatt2010Ski Club ZermattVSENFANTS - Garçons 4
38Julen RajanZermatt2010Ski Club ZermattVSENFANTS - Garçons 4
39PERREN LianZERMATT2009Ski Club ZermattVSFRAENFANTS - Garçons 4
40Luggen SämiZermatt2009Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
42Perren LionelZermatt2009Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
44Ruppen JonasZermatt2009Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
48Leentje LouisZermatt2010Ski Club ZermattVSENFANTS - Garçons 4
49Rentmeister LeniZermatt2010Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
53Schnidrig TimothyZermatt2009Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
59Van Driel TristanGrand-Lancylancy2009GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
69PELLEGRINELLI JADBONNE2010SUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
74ZANNI TIL1900SUIENFANTS - Garçons 4

TOP

ENFANTS - Garçons 5 (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
9Stadelmann LionelPerly2011SwissRun JuniorGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
10MEYER ALEXANDRECollex2011GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
13Penneveyre TimotéChancy2011SwissRun JuniorGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
19Cordelier SimonAthenaz (Avusy)2012GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
23Mennig Moritz GiacumZermatt2012VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
24Meichtry FlorianZermatt2011VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
25Fialka TobiasPrague2012CZEENFANTS - Garçons 5
27Berney AurélienThônex2011GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
28Berger GasparGenève2012Sport QuestGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
29Berger MathisGenève2011Sport questGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
31Cristiano MattiaZermatt2011Zermatter RunnerVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
32Schnidrig ThierryZermatt2011Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
33Liscinsky LukasZermatt2011Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
34Du Toit IsaacZermatt2011Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
54Dentand NoahCartigny2012GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
55Julen JonaZermatt2012VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
58Lauber TheodorZermatt2012VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
60Van Driel JornGrand-Lancy2011GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
61Simona CarterGenève2011GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
65BINER ELIASZERMATT2012VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
66STOECKLI LEONZERMATT2012VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
67LENNER JONASZERMATT2012VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
68LENAERTS JULESTIENEN2011BELENFANTS - Garçons 5
71SENN MOAHZERMATT2011VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
73SANGIORGIO ARIS1900SUIENFANTS - Garçons 5

TOP

VZS - Juniors Filles (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2053Lauber RamonaZermatt1998VSSUIVZS - Juniors Filles

TOP

VZS - Juniors Garçons (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2029KUSTER CRISTOBALZermatt1999KUSTER ULTRAX TEAMVSSUIVZS - Juniors Garçons
2030Joey Simon-VermotCorcelles NE2002NESUIVZS - Juniors Garçons
2031Urban MatyasZamberk2000Czech Skyrunning TeamCZEVZS - Juniors Garçons
2032ULRICH EmilienVésenaz2001GESUIVZS - Juniors Garçons
2084Pokorny SimonVetrusice1998Dana's EnduranceCZEVZS - Juniors Garçons
2091Cotting MaxZermatt1999VSSUIVZS - Juniors Garçons
2100Luthi OscarColombier NE2002Fram!NESUIVZS - Juniors Garçons

TOP

VZS - M1 (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2002ALTMEYER HugoVILLEURBANNE1992ScottFRAVZS - M1
2008Kläusli ManuelBiel/Bienne1988faun sports GmbHBESUIVZS - M1
2009Prat GabrielManresa1991CatalunyaESPVZS - M1
2010Behn PatrickSullens1991Team des solidesVDSUIVZS - M1
2016Lochmatter DominiqueSt. Niklaus VS1989NikolaitalerVSSUIVZS - M1
2017Stirb AlexandruDeva1989bivuac.clubROUVZS - M1
2046Spanko JaroslavBanovce nad Bebravou1992BubuSUIVZS - M1
2070Steindl AndreasZermatt1989VSSUIVZS - M1
2073Dubuis MevenOnex1989GESUIVZS - M1
2074Berger NicolasThun1992ALPECBESUIVZS - M1
2090LATTION EmmanuelFully1988Scott RunningVSSUIVZS - M1

TOP

VZS - M30 (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2003savary GABRIELChâtel-Montsalvens1980FRSUIVZS - M30
2011de Vries CasperZaandam1978NEDVZS - M30
2012corthay julienYens1985VDSUIVZS - M30
2015Dambassinas KonstantinosCologny1982COMPRESSPORT SWITZERLANDGESUIVZS - M30
2018Hodges AlastairCambridge1978Cambridge & ColeridgeGBRVZS - M30
2019Duy ManuelZermatt1981VSGERVZS - M30
2021Bannwart YannFully1987Jean Pellissier SportVSSUIVZS - M30
2024coelho marcoZermatt1978RUNNER'S DO DEMOVSPORVZS - M30
2025Robinson MarkGuildford1985GBRVZS - M30
2034Silvestre PauloPetit-Lancy1982GESUIVZS - M30
2047Kačar BojanNovi Sad1987ARK Fruška goraSRBVZS - M30
2050Holec JiriOpatovice nad Labem1981Gomango - HognerCZEVZS - M30
2056Philipona NicolasChâtel-St-Denis1981Scott / Dupasquier SportFRSUIVZS - M30
2063ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984SalomonVSSUIVZS - M30
2069Saint-Lo FrançoisLondon1984FRAVZS - M30
2075VAN DER KROGT JonathanBissone1984NEDVZS - M30
2078Wessely DominikMenden1983GERVZS - M30
2082Granger JérômeVal-d'Illiez1979VSSUIVZS - M30
2083SHELTON Jenn.1983USAVZS - M30
2085Monnay SébastienMonthey1981VSSUIVZS - M30
2086Borja López LuisBarcelona1980ESPVZS - M30

TOP

VZS - M40 (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2004Miller Tim241751968USAVZS - M40
2005DETORRENTE TIMMYCollombey ( Les Neyres )1972AUDI-Garage de Monthey SAVSSUIVZS - M40
2006DROZ DANIELZERMATT1976VSSUIVZS - M40
2007SCHNEIDER PASCAÉCHAMBRELIEN1968NESUIVZS - M40
2022Lefebvre PhilippeLA MADELEINE1973Team FartleckFRAVZS - M40
2023zanni cedricSAINT CLOUD1975FRAVZS - M40
2026Woehrlé ChristianLes Marécottes1972VSSUIVZS - M40
2045Gamper RogerLausanne1973VDSUIVZS - M40
2051White NeilCambridge1971Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBRVZS - M40
2058Stucki Pierre-YvesPerly1968GESUIVZS - M40
2059Duncan MarshBarton Under Needwood1970Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRVZS - M40
2060Inderbinen DanielZermatt1970VSSUIVZS - M40
2061Piotrowski TomaszKonstancin Jeziorna1971POLVZS - M40
2065Ulrich PhilippeVésenaz1969GESUIVZS - M40
2076Jauner ThomasZermatt1974BigFriends woo.chVSSUIVZS - M40
2079Risse JamesGrand-Lancy1969Les CracksGESUIVZS - M40
2087Liparulo AlfonsoBernex1975- -GESUIVZS - M40

TOP

VZS - M50 (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2035Wiederkehr BeatBasel1964BSSUIVZS - M50
2054Lorimier PatricePayerne1961VDSUIVZS - M50
2062Volkart WolfgangBülach1958WolfiZHSUIVZS - M50
2066nicolas joseDubai1967CANVZS - M50
2067Plaschy KurtInden1964Stiftung AgitatusVSSUIVZS - M50
2068Arnold StefanZermatt1967Chalet Arnold AGVSSUIVZS - M50

TOP

VZS - M60+ (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2048Mathieu ArminAlbinen1955Team AZ-Sport SierreVSSUIVZS - M60+
2095Frautschi WernerTurbach1955BESUIVZS - M60+
2096Gyger PeterAdelboden1957OestersportBESUIVZS - M60+
2099Aufdenblatten KlausZermatt1944VSSUIVZS - M60+
2102Zuffo SergioZürich1936ZHSUIVZS - M60+

TOP

VZS - W1 (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2001Kreuzer VictoriaZermatt1989SalomonVSSUIVZS - W1
2033EL KOTT HELANDER SannaÛstersund1994SportsgymSC/MerrellSWEVZS - W1
2036EL KOTT HELANDER LinaÛstersund1994SportsgymSC/MerrellSWEVZS - W1
2037Beffa FlorenceSalgesch1992VSSUIVZS - W1
2038Zettel KathrinWillisau1990LUSUIVZS - W1
2041Kahoun CarolBern1990Carol KahounBESUIVZS - W1
2042Inozemtseva PolinqParis1996EnergazRUSVZS - W1
2055Gay JessicaLe Locle1991NESUIVZS - W1

TOP

VZS - W30 (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2027CHOLLET MayaGeneve1987Stade Genève Mizuno TeamGESUIVZS - W30
2039Laine-Itävuo TuijaTampere1980Sajaniemen SonnitFINVZS - W30
2040Pfammatter PriskaGlis1979alpecVSSUIVZS - W30
2043Pfammatter MelanieBrig1983alpecVSSUIVZS - W30
2044Pollinger NicoleSt. Niklaus VS1982VSSUIVZS - W30
2052Loftus SianBlackheath1983AUSVZS - W30
2080Wessely LenaMenden1984GERVZS - W30
2088Poon KarenHong Kong1983ZHHKGVZS - W30
2089YUEN MaggieHong Kong1983Adventure 24810HKGVZS - W30
2101Morgan HannahBasel1980BSGBRVZS - W30

TOP

VZS - W40 (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2049BEELER DANIELAAlbinen1969AZ-Sport SierreVSSUIVZS - W40
2057Burgat PascalePayerne1969VDSUIVZS - W40
2064Ulrich KarinaVésenaz1975GESUIVZS - W40
2071Buchet KarinGenève1974Wake up Outdoor experienceGESUIVZS - W40
2072Dubois FlorenceSt-Aubin-Sauges1974Karking PayerneNESUIVZS - W40
2077Dönni KathrinZermatt1971VSSUIVZS - W40
2081Schlette PatriciaSeuzach1973ZHSUIVZS - W40
2093Soltermann AndreaSt. German1977VSSUIVZS - W40

TOP

VZS - W50+ (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2028Guryeva OlgaMoscow1964ENERGASRUSVZS - W50+
2092Chardon CorinneVex1967Team-HérensVSSUIVZS - W50+
2094Henchoz CorinneMorrens1964Traîne-SavatesVDSUIVZS - W50+
2103Leemann-Feller IrèneBirr1953AGSUIVZS - W50+

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono