fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Arnon Bike "Wind 6"

Startlist » Back to races » Arnon Bike "Wind 6"

Startlist sorted by • 351 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesCross FillesCross GarçonsDames 1Dames 2HommesJuniorsJuniors DamesMasters 1Masters 2Mega FillesMega GarçonsPopulaires Dames 26kmPopulaires Hommes 26kmPopulaires Hommes 47kmPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsSeniorsSoft FillesSoft Garçons

Cadets (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001Paroz JustinColombier1996ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
2002Lomazzi CyrilVillars Sur Glane1997VC FRIBOURGFRSUICadets
2003Boillat AlexandreCorcelles (BE)1996CYCLES SUDERO/VC TRAMELANBESUICadets
2004Trevisani SandroColombier1996ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
2005Habegger MichaelRoches BE1997ccmoutier / alouettes.chBE/JBSUICadets
2006Simonet CarylColombier1996Zeta Cycling ClubNESUICadets
2007Jeanneret StevenNeuchatel1996VC VIGNOBLENESUICadets
2008Schori Remo FrancoSpiez1997Ski + Velo-CenterBESUICadets
2009Aymon DamienCoffrane1996VC VignobleNESUICadets
2013Parisod JasonSainte-croix1997VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICadets
2014Hunziker BillyColombier1997ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
2015Egger YohanDevelier1997VC PERREFITTEJUSUICadets
2017Juillerat RobinSaignelégier1997VC TRAMELAN/Team AlouettesJUSUICadets
2018Saner camillebüsserach1997vmc regio laufenSOSUICadets
2020Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Vallée du TrientVSSUICadets
2022Blanc LoicLe Locle1997Cimes CycleNESUICadets
2023Meier JanBusserach1997VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUICadets
2024Dick AlexandreSainte-croix1997VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICadets

TOP

Cadettes (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2010Suter CorinneWengi b. Frutigen2000RADSPORT FUHRERBESUICadettes
2011Gobat CliviaLa Brévine1997NESUICadettes
2012Hayez MarineYverdon1997Team Bicycle Shop-VC OrbeVDSUICadettes
2016Liechti MélaniePerrefitte1997ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUICadettes
2019Clerc PaulineColombier1996CLERC / VC VIGNOBLENESUICadettes
2021Sansonnens MalikaBevaix1997ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadettes

TOP

Cross Filles (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1701Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICross Filles
1702Bourquin CléaCorcelles2002ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICross Filles
1703Blandino MaëvaDelemont2002JUSUICross Filles
1704Roy CamilleLa Chaux De Fonds2002cimes cycleNESUICross Filles
1705Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUICross Filles
1706Govi CindyChampvent2002VDSUICross Filles

TOP

Cross Garçons (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1601Amstutz SilasTavannes2003THÖMUS FACTORY TEAM / VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1602Haldimann GuillaumePerroy2002VDSUICross Garçons
1603Tendon ArnaudBassecourt2002JUSUICross Garçons
1604Marchand QuentinLa Chaux De Fonds2002Cimes CycleNESUICross Garçons
1605Parisod NolanSainte-croix2002VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICross Garçons
1606Python MaximeBoveresse2003NESUICross Garçons
1607Borloz AchilleBlonay2003PB BulleVDSUICross Garçons
1608Gonin NoéValyres2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICross Garçons
1609Leuba MaximeBullet2003VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICross Garçons
1610Blaser KaiPéry-La Heutte2002VC TRAMELANBESUICross Garçons
1611Masoch NicolasTavannes2002VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1612Yerly SevanLa Sagne2002Cimes CycleNESUICross Garçons
1613Roelfstra IanOrbe2002VDSUICross Garçons

TOP

Dames 1 (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
25Luthi CindySaint-Blaise1987NESUIDames 1
40Metille StephanieVal-de-Ruz1986MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIDames 1
74Viret FannyMartigny1976vélocitéVSSUIDames 1
94Randin ValérieVuarrens1984VDSUIDames 1
269Langel KarineLe Locle1983NESUIDames 1

TOP

Dames 2 (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
33Vallat YolandeLa Chaux De Fonds1956Cimes CycleNESUIDames 2
41Tschumperlin CathyVillars-burquin1962VTT Balcon du juraVDSUIDames 2
458Carrer EvaHasle-ruegsau1972KRAFTWERK TOMACBESUIDames 2

TOP

Hommes (34 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
3Engelmann SylvainReconvilier1993PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALBE/JBSUIHommes
6Payot GuillaumeMolondin1984MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONIVDSUIHommes
7Gadomski JérémyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1988Jurassic Bike GIANTNESUIHommes
9Gysling DavidPéry1993GreenhillbikersBE/JBSUIHommes
10Luethi PatrickMarin-epagnier1992PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
11Bachmann AndyMoutier1984VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIHommes
19Comment LionelCourgenay1984GSA CompétitionJUSUIHommes
29Vallat MaelLa Chaux De Fonds1986Seven SportsNESUIHommes
31Vallat julianla chaux-de-fonds1988Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
35Vallat LionelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1993Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
43Angiolini SébastienTavannes1993VC Tramelan / TeamprorégionBE/JBSUIHommes
45Junod ValentinAuvernier1983Frenetic vélo-clubNESUIHommes
55Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIHommes
57Guggisberg MatthieuLes Ponts-de-martel1989TechnibikeNESUIHommes
63Rossetti CamilleTravers1988NESUIHommes
66CARDOT QuentinMetabief1984Velo Club PontarlierFRAHommes
82L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VDSUIHommes
89Circelli LudovicEcuvillens1991FRSUIHommes
91Fardel AlainEstavayer-le-Lac1983FRSUIHommes
93fatton kevinFleurier1991team thévenaz/méridaNESUIHommes
97Allaz EmmanuelSt-Maurice1988Crossroad CyclesVSSUIHommes
99Guex BenoîtMatran1991VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUIHommes
251Darbellay ColinChavornay1992VC ORBEVDSUIHommes
262Froidevaux PaulLa Chaux-de-Fonds1987NESUIHommes
263LIECHTI CHRISTOPHBURGLAUENEN1983AMACHER VELO CENTERBESUIHommes
268Calame CyrilLe Locle1985ZIMMERMANN BMC NEW WORKNESUIHommes
270Diethelm NicolasLa Chaux-de-Fonds1984NESUIHommes
271ROTHLISBERGER GUILLAUMEPIETERLEN1984ZETA CYCLING CLUBBESUIHommes
278Girona PabloFribourg1983FRSUIHommes
453Granges DavidCouvet1984MTB FleurierNESUIHommes
455BESSON RENAUDBOFFLENS1985VDSUIHommes
456delamarliere gaylordle cerneux-veusil1986JUSUIHommes
478Petitpierre XavierSte-Croix1993VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIHommes

TOP

Juniors (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001JACOT JeromeLa Chaux De Fonds1995Cimes CycleNESUIJuniors
1002Harlacher JonasReitnau1994BERGAMONT-YOUNG BIKERS/VC MURTENAGSUIJuniors
1003Rappo AnthonyCormondrèche1995VC VIGNOBLENESUIJuniors
1004Lourenco RicardoBole1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIJuniors
1005Hayez LaurentYverdon1994Team Bicycle Shop-VC OrbeVDSUIJuniors
1006Baggiolini MaloYverdon-les-Bains1994Team BicycleShop- Vc OrbeVDSUIJuniors
1007Sansonnens JohannBevaix1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIJuniors
1025Consorti SandroL'Auberson1994VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIJuniors
1049Grisel ThibaultChambrelien1995VC VignobleNESUIJuniors

TOP

Juniors Dames (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1008Gobat CharlotteNoiraigue1994Jurassic Bikes GiantNESUIJuniors Dames
1009schnyder sylviebavois1994vc orbe/meridaVDSUIJuniors Dames

TOP

Masters 1 (50 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
15Minder MickaëlMalleray-Bévilard1977ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 1
16Mercier Jean-marcLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1973VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
17Parisod ALAINLa Sagne / Sainte-croix1973VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
20Amstutz YvesNeuchâtel1974NESUIMasters 1
47Charmillot LionelLes Geneveys-sur-Coffrane1978Frenetic vélo-clubNESUIMasters 1
49Allimann cédricBonneville1976Chok cyclesSUIMasters 1
54Blanchard TristanBiel (BE)1979CCMoutierBESUIMasters 1
58Schenk EricRiedholz1975SOSUIMasters 1
59Figueiredo BrunoCouvet1982JURASSIC BIKES / GIANTNEPORMasters 1
61Froidevaux FrédéricCourroux1976VTT Club JuraJUSUIMasters 1
62Benoit StéphaneCudrefin1975suderoVDSUIMasters 1
65Barras ThierryPenthalaz1980VDSUIMasters 1
68Dafflon XavierAvry-sur-Matran1982Team PRO Cycles-Scott-NewWorkFRSUIMasters 1
69Haeny PascalFarvagny-Le-Petit1973FRSUIMasters 1
70Vésy OlivierLussy1974PROCYCLESFRSUIMasters 1
71Boulaz johannCroy1979VDSUIMasters 1
72Gaulandeau JulienClermont-Ferrand1977US DomontFRAMasters 1
73Kormann PaulLausanne1978vélocitéVDSUIMasters 1
75Stoenica FlorinNeuchâtel1974NEROUMasters 1
76Battiaz SamuelSoral1980Pev-GenèveGESUIMasters 1
80pedrini gregoirePenthaz1981CYCLOPHILE MORGIENVDSUIMasters 1
84Loetscher JoachimBôle1982CCMoutier / Alouettes.chNESUIMasters 1
88Kobel ThierryCortaillod1976CYCLES SUDERONESUIMasters 1
90am Rhyn FrankHorw1976ig WinschattenLUSUIMasters 1
95Breitler MichaelSullens1979vtt Balcon du juraVDSUIMasters 1
101mallard jeromeannemasse1981v c annemasseSUIMasters 1
102Kunze MarcChavornay1980Wanner CyclesVDSUIMasters 1
105hoekstra richardZimmerwald1974Team Dragon cycleBENEDMasters 1
248Bader VincentMontricher1979ZIMMERMANN BMC NEW WORKVDSUIMasters 1
249Marguerat RomainOrbe1982WANNER CYCLES ORBEVDSUIMasters 1
250burdet DamienL'Auberson1982VDSUIMasters 1
252Beuchat OlivierFleurier1981NESUIMasters 1
253Besson Jean-LucBofflens1977VDSUIMasters 1
254Monnier VincentBofflens1980VDSUIMasters 1
260Breitler VincentL'auberson1981VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
261Mathez DaniloSt. Gallen1981Frenetic Velo-ClubSGSUIMasters 1
264Boss AndiGrindelwald1982BESUIMasters 1
274Clément FabriceHaute-Nendaz1980ZIMMERMANN BMC NEW WORKVSSUIMasters 1
275Rufener MickaëlMont-Soleil1982BE/JBSUIMasters 1
276Winkler LaurentMont-Soleil1979BE/JBSUIMasters 1
277Vauthier YannSavagnier1977NESUIMasters 1
279Hediger ManuelBASEL1976VELOEMOTION TESTTEAMBSSUIMasters 1
454Bader YvesCorgémont1977BE/JBSUIMasters 1
460Martignier PatriceEclépens1976Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIMasters 1
464colombatto laurentmontlebon1978AMCBFRAMasters 1
467Polo CharlesRomanel-sur-Lausanne1974Romanel BasketVDSUIMasters 1
468Polo FrançoisRomanel-sur-Lausanne1976Romanel BasketVDSUIMasters 1
471KAMMERMANN THOMASSEMPACH1976LUSUIMasters 1
476Juillerat FabienLa Chaux De Fonds1977NESUIMasters 1
477WALTHER ANTOINELA CHAUX-DE-FONDS1978NESUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (49 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
8Breitler FrancoisSte-Croix1966VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
13Habegger DanielRoches1963ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 2
14Leresche StephaneBallaigues1971La ConfianceVDSUIMasters 2
18Bourquard ThierryDelémont1969GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUIMasters 2
21boinay fabienbévilard1972ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 2
22Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
23Wernli OlivierDelemont1970GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUIMasters 2
26Haldimann DidierPerroy1972VDSUIMasters 2
27Blanc christianle locle1967Cimes CycleNESUIMasters 2
30Aebli RolfLa Chaux De Fonds1971TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
36GOVI JOHNNYCHAMPVENT1970SEVENSPORTVDSUIMasters 2
38Nicolet DanielBienne1970ALOUETTES.CHBESUIMasters 2
42Angiolini MaurizioTavannes1963VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIMasters 2
46Gonin Jean-marcValeyres1972VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIMasters 2
48Aebli UeliLa Chaux-de-Fonds1969TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
50Sommariva SandroBienne1964BESUIMasters 2
52Marendaz JackyMathod1964VDSUIMasters 2
53Sansonnens CédricBevaix1968ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMasters 2
60Schmocker ChristopheChardonne1972VDSUIMasters 2
64Huber StéphaneCheyres1972Team Pro Cycles New WorkFRSUIMasters 2
67ORTEGA WILLIAMBESANCON1967FRAMasters 2
78Bruenisholz RolfHeitenried1971FRSUIMasters 2
79Dähler AndreasSchwendibach1971BESUIMasters 2
85locatelli Pascalla chaux-de-fonds1972NESUIMasters 2
86Parisot PhilippeBesancon1966CC EtupeFRAMasters 2
87Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 2
92Flühmann AndréCourcelon1966JUSUIMasters 2
98Racine CédricLa Neuveville1969BESUIMasters 2
100Spadone jeffCravanche1970US GIROMAGNY VTTFRAMasters 2
103Bessat RichardLausanne1970VDSUIMasters 2
104mosetti nicolasFroideville1966VDSUIMasters 2
243KORMICKI TOMASZFIEZ1964VDSUIMasters 2
244Schnegg SergeYvonand1965ACN YVERDONVDSUIMasters 2
245Wanner OlivierOrbe1966Wanner-CyclesVDSUIMasters 2
255Burlet LaurentBonvillars1968VDSUIMasters 2
256Niederhauser ChristopheWavre1971NESUIMasters 2
257PERNET CedricPRILLY1972VDSUIMasters 2
258Merçay DanielYverdon-les-Bains1964VDSUIMasters 2
265Schertenleib DanielMirchel1970SKI VELO CENTERBESUIMasters 2
266Speggiorin MarcCorseaux1971Cycles FroidevauxVDSUIMasters 2
272racine huguesLa Neuveville1969FRENETIC BERNASCONI HIREBE/JBSUIMasters 2
457Carrer MarcoHasle-Rüegsau1967KRAFTWERK - rockthisbike.chBESUIMasters 2
461Donzé MarcSaignelegier1971vcfmJUSUIMasters 2
463Romano LorisBoudry1970NESUIMasters 2
465Circelli AlessandroEcuvillens1965Team Menoud BikeFRSUIMasters 2
469Barthe MichelBienne1963ADRENALINABESUIMasters 2
472Duchemin Jean-marcPeron1969FRAMasters 2
474Dalmas Pierre-AlainChavornay1963Thévenaz MeridallasVDSUIMasters 2
475Remonnay davidVillers le lac1968VCCMMFRAMasters 2

TOP

Mega Filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2034Tendon OcéaneBassecourt1999JUSUIMega Filles
2035Simonet CharlineColombier1999Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIMega Filles
2036Tschümperlin ElmaVillars-Burquin1998VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Filles
2037ROY PaulineLa Chaux-de-Fonds1999cimes cycleNESUIMega Filles

TOP

Mega Garçons (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2025Chiffelle JanisMontmollin1999TEAM-SPORTS-CYCLES JEANNNESUIMega Garçons
2026Micheli LucaTavannes1998CYCLES VUILLEUMIERBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
2027Barbarin MaximeAmberieu En Bugey1998FRAMega Garçons
2028Suter JoelWengi bei Frutigen1998RADSPORT FUHRERBESUIMega Garçons
2029Forster robinmoutier1999CC MoutierBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
2030Schupbach MathiasGrandval1999CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
2031Gottburg YoanBoudevilliers1998ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMega Garçons
2032Mosimann Jean-LucBreitenbach1999VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUIMega Garçons
2033Yerly LoukaLa Sagne1999Cimes CycleNESUIMega Garçons
2038Bourquin NoaTavannes1999VCT / ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
2039Seydoux ByronFiez1999VDSUIMega Garçons
2058Foulon RomainSavagnier1999NESUIMega Garçons

TOP

Populaires Dames 26km (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2049COEN NATHALIEMAUBORGET1965VDSUIPopulaires Dames 26km
2051Dubois LyneLa Ferrière1986BESUIPopulaires Dames 26km

TOP

Populaires Hommes 26km (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2040Arturo PaulinoSavigny1984VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 26km
2041Gander GillesBullet1987VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 26km
2042Forster ThierryMoutier1965BE/JBSUIPopulaires Hommes 26km
2043Delacrétaz BernardSaint-Barthélemy1957VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 26km
2044Latin SébastienEchandens-Denges1985VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 26km
2045Briand RaymondYverdon-les-Bains1953ACN YVERDONVDSUIPopulaires Hommes 26km
2046Jaccard PascalOrbe1964Team Seven SportsVDSUIPopulaires Hommes 26km
2047Dubi ThierryDorénaz1967VSSUIPopulaires Hommes 26km
2048Cohen PatrickMauborget1960VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 26km
2050Python SébastienBoveresse1972Team Merida ThévenazNESUIPopulaires Hommes 26km
2052Allard MichelDonneloye1968DANI MOTO TEAMVDSUIPopulaires Hommes 26km
2053Vermot Jean-marieRochefort1973ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIPopulaires Hommes 26km
2054Belet BernardChavornay1946VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 26km
2055Pastoris CyrilSte-Croix1986VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 26km
2056Pastoris FabienSte-Croix1982VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 26km
2057Foulon OlivierSavagnier1967NESUIPopulaires Hommes 26km
2059YERLY STEPHANELA SAGNE1971CIMES CYCLENESUIPopulaires Hommes 26km
2060Testaz EmmanuelCorcelles1973FRENETIC BERNASCONI HIRENESUIPopulaires Hommes 26km

TOP

Populaires Hommes 47km (48 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1010Vantaggiato arthurOnnens1966VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1011Dos Santos Marcelinomoudon1979VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1012perroud sébastienLavigny1969VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1013Seider MikeLes Paccots1967Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1014bourgeois nicolasChâtel st denis1976FRSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1015graf kevinsainte-croix1990VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1016HUERZELER MARC-ANDRETREYCOVAGNES1967VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1017Gindroz OscarChampagne1993VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1018Gindroz OlivierChampagne1961VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1019Jeckelmann AdrienVugelles-La Mothe1994TRYVERDONVDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1020Gret LaurentOrges1975VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1021Wegmann MarcLax1965VSSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1022Lenoir LucRances1966VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1023Roulet FlorianVillars-Burquin1964VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1024Duvoisin PierreBonvillars1971DuvteamVDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1026Luthi ClaudeBonvillars1964VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1027LEHMANN CYRILBONVILLARS1967VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1028HELYRARD DANIELFIEZ1966VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1029Eymann GregoryPompaples1984VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1030LAGADEC PATRICKFIEZ1972VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1031Bezençon GaëlPailly1977VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1033Agassis NicolasOrbe1983VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1034Gueissaz DavidGrandson1974VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1035Perdrix ChristophFully1981024 445 07 48VSSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1036BANDERET FRANCOISCHAMPAGNE1966VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1037Tharin GillesChampagne1979les rustineursVDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1038Gruet LionelCheseaux-Noréaz1986VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1038Tissot MarcVillars-Burquin1969VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1039BOLAY JEAN-MICHELGIMEL1960VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1040Croisier GeorgesGimel1964VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1041Calanna DavidGimel1984VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1042Gander Jean FrancoisBullet1975VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1043Steiner Jean-RodolpheSavagnier1960Frenetic vélo-clubNESUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1044Schoch OlivierChavornay1974VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1045Thiébaud YannickHauterive1983NESUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1046Goeckeler Sébastienreconvilier1980BESUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1047HAUS JEAN-MICHELCHENENS1968O2 MOUNTAIN BIKEFRSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1048Bovet StephaneBulle 11973PB BulleFRSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1050Sanjuan XavierGrandson1970ACN YVERDONVDPopulaires Hommes 47km
1051Ray TimothéeYverdon-les-Bains1979Koala Cycling TeamVDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1052Gadler Claude-alainMontmollin1965NESUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1053MEYER FABIENLAUSANNE1979VELOCITEVDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1054Kramer LéonardLa Chaux-de-Fonds1984NESUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1055Montandon CyrilleLa Chaux-de-Fonds1984NESUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1056Rubattel JacquesRomanel-sur-Lausanne1984VC ECHALLENSVDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1057KNIGGE CHRISTOPHECHESEAUX1983FREELANCEVDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1058MATCHETT PATRICKLe Vaud1958TRIFROGVDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km
1059Braissant RaphaëlLausanne1968VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 47km

TOP

Poussins Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1981PERDRIX KELIACHAMPAGNE2009VDSUIPoussins Filles
1982BUSSARD ALICETHONEX2007FRSUIPoussins Filles
1983Gonin LineValeyres2006VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIPoussins Filles
1984Gret NoémieOrges2006VDSUIPoussins Filles
1985Liechti KoreanePERREFITTE2009BE/JBSUIPoussins Filles

TOP

Poussins Garçons (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1941Bourquin LucCorcelles2006Pro2RouesNESUIPoussins Garçons
1942PERDRIX LoganCHAMPAGNE2007VDSUIPoussins Garçons
1943GRET YANNICKORGES2009LES RUSTINEURSVDSUIPoussins Garçons
1944Breitler JimL'auberson2006BALCON DU JURAVDSUIPoussins Garçons
1945Breitler FélixL'Auberson2009VDSUIPoussins Garçons
1946Gander LorisGrandson2007VDSUIPoussins Garçons
1947Pahud ColinL'AUBERSON2010VDSUIPoussins Garçons
1948GANDER MAXIMECHESEAUX-NOREAZ2008VDSUIPoussins Garçons
1949GANDER RAPHAELMONTAGNY2007VDSUIPoussins Garçons

TOP

Rock Filles (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1501Suter CorinneWengi b. Frutigen2000RADSPORT FUHRERBESUIRock Filles
1502Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000NESUIRock Filles
1503Delley KarineLa Chaux de Fonds2000Cimes CycleNESUIRock Filles
1504Racheter NaïkaMont-Soleil2000KIDS PROF CCLBE/JBSUIRock Filles
1505Bourquin MarionCorcelles2000PRO 2 ROUESNESUIRock Filles
1506Baumann LisaMontalchez2001Frenetic Vélo-ClubNESUIRock Filles
1507Parisod sybilleSte-Croix2000vtt balcon du juraVDSUIRock Filles
1508BALMER AURELIELA CHAUX-DE-FONDS2001CIMES CYCLENESUIRock Filles

TOP

Rock Garçons (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1401Amstutz YannickTavannes2001THÖMUS FACTORY TEAM / VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1402Boillat MaximeLe Fuet2000VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1403Premand FredChoex1969UNION CYCLISTE MONTHEYSANNEVSSUIRock Garçons
1404Marchand MaximeLa Chaux-de-Fonds2000NESUIRock Garçons
1405Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Merida Rookies / UC montheysanneVSSUIRock Garçons
1406Balmer AlexandreLa Chaux De Fonds2000Cimes CycleNESUIRock Garçons
1407Saner PhilippeBusserach2001VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUIRock Garçons
1408Oppliger MikaëlLes Plancheettes2001Cimes CyclesNESUIRock Garçons
1409Blanc ThéoLe Locle2000Cimes CycleNESUIRock Garçons
1410Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIRock Garçons
1411Mollard DavidAlterswil2000BSO PlaffeienFRSUIRock Garçons

TOP

Seniors (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
12Lüthi GeorgesMarin1954PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUISeniors
24Maurer ReneLa Chaux De Fonds1958Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
28Blandino FrancisDelemont1960Vtt Club JuraJUSUISeniors
32Jaeggi HugoFontaines1962Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
34hiort tomJeuss1957vtt balcon du juraFRSUISeniors
37Vallat MichelLa Chaux De Fonds1956Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
39Viglino MartialBoudry1959ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUISeniors
44Fromaigeat ClaudeLe Landeron1957NESUISeniors
51Hostettler UlrichNiederscherli1960SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUISeniors
56Renaud PierreLa Sagne1955PLANAIRNESUISeniors
77Bozzini SilvanoMeinisberg1962BESUISeniors
81Gilliéron BernardOron-le-Châtel1958VDSUISeniors
83Gander SergeBullet1961VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUISeniors
96Vallat Jean-ClaudeLe Locle1953PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUISeniors
246Court ChristianOrbe1961CYCLES WANNERVDSUISeniors
247Quadri DanielAuvernier1953ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUISeniors
259Christen GilbertCheseaux-Noréaz1958VDSUISeniors
273Buntschu HugoSaint-sylvestre1960FRSUISeniors
280LEIMER HervéCHAMBLON1960VDSUISeniors
459Vanotti SergeLes Hopitaux Neufs1962FRASeniors
462Lehmann UeliGänsbrunnen1954SOSUISeniors
466Huguelet RolandPayerne1954PRO CYCLES Scott New WorkVDSUISeniors
470Meier UrsSaules1960ADRENALINANESUISeniors
473Currat PhilippeLE CRET1957Cycles PassionsFRSUISeniors

TOP

Soft Filles (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1900Roelfstra MiaOrbe2004VDSUISoft Filles
1901Python ElodieBoveresse2005NESUISoft Filles
1902Specchier LenaChoëx2004UC montheysanneVSSUISoft Filles
1903Benoit ElinaBoveresse2004NESUISoft Filles
1904HUERZELER SEROMITREYCOVAGNES2005VDSUISoft Filles
1905Gret NatachaOrges2004VDSUISoft Filles

TOP

Soft Garçons (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1801Minder NumaMalleray-Bévilard2005ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1802Tendon PierreBassecourt2005JUSUISoft Garçons
1803Masoch MarcoTavannes2005VC TramelanBE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1804Boson ArnaudPerroy2004bikecoleVDSUISoft Garçons
1805HODEL GILLESFIEZ2005VDSUISoft Garçons
1806GANDER NICOLASMONTAGNY2004VDSUISoft Garçons
1807Liechti KenzoPerrefitte2004VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1808Govi JimmyChampvent2005VDSUISoft Garçons
1809Mollard BaptisteAlterswil2004BSO PlaffeienFRSUISoft Garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono