fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Tartine's Race "GPPS 2"

Startlist » Back to races » Tartine's Race "GPPS 2"

Startlist sorted by • 173 athletes

Shortcuts

Dames IDames IIElitesGarçons (raquettes ou peaux)Juniors FillesJuniors GarçonsMastersPopulaires Dames (peaux)Populaires Hommes (peaux)Raquettes DamesRaquettes HommesVétérans

Dames I (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
17Corthésy NadègeMaules1989FRSUIDames I
49Ecoeur CélineMorgins1982Jean Pellissier SportVSSUIDames I
85Sauthier FlorianeMartigny1990TeysalpiVSSUIDames I
96Fragnière EmilieBulle1993SC AlpinaFRSUIDames I
215Smith GeorginaChamonix1985GBRDames I
220Kissel ClairePrémanon1987CAS NYONFRADames I

TOP

Dames II (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
71Gianotti RaffaellaFully1976Jean Pellissier SportVSSUIDames II
76Ulrich-Holden FrançoiseLa Tour-de-Peilz1968TeysalpiVDSUIDames II
94perruchoud catherineMollens VS1965les menthesVSSUIDames II
104Michellod ManonCharrat1976VSSUIDames II
106Rosset CindyLiddes1977VSSUIDames II
114Frossard NadineVersegères1972Trailers Verbier St-BernardVSSUIDames II
216Favre CristinaSion1963famifavre/CROVSSUIDames II

TOP

Elites (58 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Maïno NicolasBussigny-Lausanne1994Tarcis Ançay RunningVDSUIElites
2BRODARD MaximeVal-de-Charmey1995Salomon SuisseFRSUIElites
3LATTION EmmanuelFully1988ScottVSSUIElites
4Gasser ArnaudVerbier1996Mountain PerformanceVSSUIElites
5Corthésy DamienMaules1988SC Grattavache/Le CrêtFRSUIElites
8Michaud RandyVal-d'Illiez1989D-TeamVSSUIElites
9Gillet AlainSaint Paul en chablais1980les vorossesFRAElites
10terrettaz thomasayent1995TEAM LAZYVSSUIElites
11Blanc PhilippeLa Chapelle D'abondance1981FRAElites
13combet antoineTHONON1984caf lemanFRFRAElites
15Mettan PierreEvionnaz1997Swiss TeamVSSUIElites
16jeannerod yvanbelfaux1987les fourgs singletrackFRFRAElites
18Bolis FlorentOrsières1986TEAM CRISTAL SPORTVSSUIElites
19bernasconi yannickCollombey1986Valerette altiskiVSSUIElites
20Aymon StéphaneHaute-Nendaz1991VSSUIElites
22Studler MathieuSt-Maurice1991VSFRAElites
24Bapst GillesPont-la-Ville1997CRO Ski alpinismeFRSUIElites
27Benand Yoannla chapelle d'abondance1991hors clubFRAElites
30Pellissier SébastienFully1979Team la TraceVSSUIElites
31Dall'agnolo JoëlTroistorrents1982CA DENTS DU MIDIVSSUIElites
32Reduce ChristianVétroz1979Team la TraceVSSUIElites
39Delaloye FlorentNax1995Mountain PerformanceVSSUIElites
41Amiard AntoineChampéry1988VO2 STUDIOVSSUIElites
43Luisier ChristopheSaillon1980la Foulée SaillonintzeVSSUIElites
44Nanchen LionelCrans-Montana 11980Virage SportVSSUIElites
47Hottinger StéphaneOrsières1980AlpiniskiVSSUIElites
50Bordet RaphaelVINZIER1986CAF Leman les VorossesFRAElites
53Maret SylvainVersegères1978VSSUIElites
56Groswasser ElieFully1984VSSUIElites
59Glauser EtienneRenens VD1981SC LausanneVDSUIElites
64Rochat VincentCrans-Montana1980Triathlon Club ValaisVSSUIElites
65Bolis GillesOrsières1984The MeuhdayVSSUIElites
69Ragnelli LucaGenève1984GESUIElites
72Fellay LoicMartigny-Combe1990Jean Pellissier SportVSSUIElites
73Es-Borrat RomainVal-d'Illiez1997Team sondzenaVSSUIElites
74Sauthier GrégoirePont-de-la-Morge1988TeysalpiVSSUIElites
78Sella GrégoireCologny1983GESUIElites
86Roseren JulienMartigny1981CSI MartignyVSSUIElites
92Rey NicolasCorin1984VSSUIElites
93Rey MichaëlMontana-Village1983VSSUIElites
95Osmani IsmaëlVal-d'Illiez1985VSSUIElites
97Barthelemy JulienHaute savoie1982Ecole VTT ChâtelFRAElites
102perrin ismaelVal-d'Illiez1979VSSUIElites
103Dubosson BertrandMassongex1979VSSUIElites
105Guinnard BenoîtSavièse1981VSSUIElites
107Saudan FabriceRavoire1980Derby de l'ArpilleVSSUIElites
108Alvarez faustinoLe Bouveret1982neantVSSUIElites
111Dini DamienLes Marécottes1980VSSUIElites
112Uberti DavidMartigny1981VSSUIElites
115Piasenta FlorianLes Marécottes1984AlpiniskiVSSUIElites
201rausis joachimfully1993Team Pellissier sportVSSUIElites
202Addy RaphaëlIsérables1990Team Pellissier SportVSSUIElites
205Dorsaz SamuelFully-Zermatt1993TEAM Pellissier SportVSSUIElites
206Bruchez JoëlFully1988Giant-Valais.chVSSUIElites
211Abbet VincentFully1980VSSUIElites
212RUIZ CHARLESGENÈVE1983SUIElites
213Masset GauthierVercorin1990Virage sports vercorinVSBELElites
217Bender DavidFully1982VSSUIElites

TOP

Garçons (raquettes ou peaux) (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
504Vouilloz MathisMartigny2004VSSUIGarçons (raquettes ou peaux)
508ISLER MaximeBlonay2001Altmann SportsVDGarçons (raquettes ou peaux)
521Ryser BastienSion2004CA SionVSSUIGarçons (raquettes ou peaux)

TOP

Juniors Filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
58ULRICH CarolineLa Tour de Peilz2002CRO/TeysalpiVDSUIJuniors Filles
61Bapst MargauxPont-la-Ville1999CRO SKI ALPINISMEFRSUIJuniors Filles

TOP

Juniors Garçons (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Gay AurélienLevron2000Swiss Team / Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Garçons
7Fux FabianSt.Niklaus2001Swiss TeamVSSUIJuniors Garçons
25Besson LéoLe Châble2001Swiss team/ Mountain performanceVSSUIJuniors Garçons
35granger kilianTroistorrents2000CRVS mountain performanceVSSUIJuniors Garçons
36Trombert MaximeVal-d'Illiez2001CRVS mountain perforrmanceVSSUIJuniors Garçons
37Donnet TobiasTroistorrents2001CRVS Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Garçons
38Donnet GregoryTroistorrents1998Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Garçons
84Bochatay AlexandreSalvan1998VSSUIJuniors Garçons
203Jenny MarcPont-la-Ville1998CRO SKI ALPINISMEFRSUIJuniors Garçons
207Burnet JérémySt Paul en Chablais1999Bertolini/BurnetFRAJuniors Garçons
219FAVRE GRÉGORYONNENS FR2002FRSUIJuniors Garçons

TOP

Masters (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
12Gex-Fabry GrégoryVal-d'Illiez1977D-TEAMVSSUIMasters
14Isler PatrickBlonay1969Altmann SportsVDSUIMasters
21Maret Jean-SébastienLevron1974VSSUIMasters
26Buthey StéphaneFully1975Team La TraceVSSUIMasters
29PELLISSIER JEANFully1972Jean Pellissier SportVSSUIMasters
34Mariaux JoëlCollombey-Muraz1976CA Dents-du-MidiVSSUIMasters
40fleury pascalmontana-village1970VSSUIMasters
42Tissières CédricMartigny1976Team Cristal SportVSSUIMasters
48Vouillamoz AlexandreMartigny1974Team La TraceVSSUIMasters
52BARBEY VincentVessy1971GESUIMasters
54piazza sylvainmargencel1972les vorossesFRFRAMasters
57berrut leonardTroistorrents1975VSSUIMasters
60Hegel MartialLes Paccots1977ski club lausanne / TrivieraFRSUIMasters
77Lattion Pierre- AlainOrsières1968Ski club ReppazVSSUIMasters
81Dubosson ChristopheMassongex1972AucunVSSUIMasters
89Jeker NicolasSaillon1968Pellissier SportVSSUIMasters
92Testuz PatrickOllon1974Trophée des Bouquetins/Dupasquier SportsVDSUIMasters
98Lattion Georges-AndréOrsières1970SC ReppazVSSUIMasters
99Bruchez Jean-FrançoisFully1969TEAM LA TRACEVSSUIMasters
101Perrin OlivierVal-d'Illiez1973CA Dents du midiVSSUIMasters
110Haupt RogerSavièse1976VSSUIMasters
208Burnet NicolasSt paul1970CAF lemanFRAMasters
209Noble StephaneGenève1972GESUIMasters
218Coiro FabriceAigle1975Les lopettesVDSUIMasters

TOP

Populaires Dames (peaux) (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
506bruchez isalineCharrat1976Herisson sous GazonVSSUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)
510Aymon AurélieSt-Léonard1988VSSUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)
511Gillabert EmilieVal-d'Illiez1989VSSUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)
512brutinel claireMollens VS1970les menthesVSSUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)
514Moix KarineMollens1971Les menthesVSSUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)
520Dzaman AnetaLavey-Village1989VDPOLPopulaires Dames (peaux)
522Herrmann Monnier NathalieAyent1984Triathlon Club ValaisVSSUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)
523Desgalier JohannaRiddes1993VSSUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)
524Puigserver LiseSaxon1992VSFRAPopulaires Dames (peaux)
529Beck SereinaChailly-Montreux1987VDSUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)
532Beytrison EmmanuelleCharrat1979VSSUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)
533Frei ReginaGenève1967GESUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)
534Gillioz Camille-MarieIsérables1993VSSUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)

TOP

Populaires Hommes (peaux) (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Figueira SergeSion1977Le GangVSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
502Dorsaz CedricDugny1974OvronnalpskiVSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
503Vouilloz EricMartigny1970cyclo d octodureVSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
505Carron DanielFully1962La TraceVSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
507Woehrlé ChristianLes Marécottes1972VSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
509FOURNIER PETIT BEURRESalvan1964VSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
517Rosset EmmanuelOrsières1990Montée de la BreyaVSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
518Huguet GabrielDugny1983OvronnalpskiVSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
519Diserens EricLavey-Village1968VDSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
525Puigserver EricSaxon1964VSFRAPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
527Mathieu ArminAlbinen1955Team AZ-Sport SierreVSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
530Vaudan Nicolasle châble1992moto club bagnesVSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
531fellay renéprarreyer1934VSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
535Guillen DavidVétroz1976VSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
536carrupt stéphanevollèges1969VSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)

TOP

Raquettes Dames (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
513Preisig PriskaMollens1969Les MenthesVSSUIRaquettes Dames
515BERNASCONI ClaudiaLa tour de peilz1983Care VeveyVDSUIRaquettes Dames
526BEELER DANIELAAlbinen1969AZ-Sport SierreVSSUIRaquettes Dames
528Monnin SandraMorges1976VDSUIRaquettes Dames

TOP

Raquettes Hommes (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
516Chauvin DidierLa tour de peilz1984Care VeveyVDSUIRaquettes Hommes
537Rosset DimitriSalvan1998VSSUIRaquettes Hommes

TOP

Vétérans (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
23millius stephaneverossaz1963team valerette altiskiVSSUIVétérans
28Vuadens MarcSt-Légier-Chiésaz1964SC BlonayVDSUIVétérans
33Comby DanielIsérables1962Team Perraudin SportsVSSUIVétérans
45kuonen petermontana1951VSSUIVétérans
46GAY PIERRE-YVESLevron1965Mountain PerformanceVSSUIVétérans
51Gabioud BernardOrsières1966Cristal SportVSSUIVétérans
55Monnet HubertSornard (Nendaz)1955Herbalife Team RomandieVSSUIVétérans
62Besson Ericfontenelle1966mountain performanceVSSUIVétérans
63Bernasconi Jean-PaulMuraz (Collombey)1960VSSUIVétérans
66BIDAL ALAINAMPHION1959CAF LEMAN LES VOROSSESFRAVétérans
67Perrin EricVal d illiez1962le grandVSSUIVétérans
68Panchaud PascalSaillon1959Team La TraceVSSUIVétérans
70Jeambrun FabienCourfaivre1964FSG courfaivreJUSUIVétérans
75GRANGER SERGEVétroz1959CA VétrozVSSUIVétérans
79Michaud BernardVal d'Illiez1967VSSUIVétérans
80Bochatay DanielSalvan1967Salvan-Les MarécottesVSSUIVétérans
82Bender EmmanuelFully1965Team La Trace/Les TrotteursVSSUIVétérans
83Mayencourt BernardSaxon1964www.skialpi.chVSSUIVétérans
87Goumand ChristianTrient1965Tête de BalmeVSSUIVétérans
88Granger CandideTroistorrents1965Pellissier SportVSSUIVétérans
90lejour claudePuidoux1963neantVDSUIVétérans
91De Pierri RodolpheBelmont-Lausanne1965TeysalpiVDSUIVétérans
100gex-collet laurentVal-d'Illiez1962loloVSSUIVétérans
109Delasoie ChristianLe Trétien1958VSSUIVétérans
113Gay-crosier AlainMartigny1956VSSUIVétérans
204Gutmann MikeSt-Légier1960VDSUIVétérans
210Carron DanielFully1962La TraceVSSUIVétérans
214LUGON PatrickOvronnaz1957Lugon Garnisseur MartignyVSSUIVétérans

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono