fr - de - en - it - es

Liste de départ Wysam 333

Liste de départ » Retour aux courses » Wysam 333

Liste de départ triée par • 181 athlètes

Raccourcis

111111 Challenge VOEnergies222333

111 (90 athlètes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
401BURKI IsabelleMassongex1968VSSUI111
402Convertini MicheleBallens1972VDSUI111
403Blaser ArnaudChapelle1981TCS VaudVDSUI111
404Roffler PhilippeVauffelin1976BESUI111
405GORETTE RAPHAELChavornay1970VDFRA111
406rouyer nicolasGrancy1987VDFRA111
407Benoit Poulard AgnèsOrbe1962VDFRA111
408Briand RaymondYverdon-les-Bains1953VDSUI111
409Beati LionelGrandson1973VDSUI111
410Beati SteveBaulmes1979VDSUI111
411Bovay JérômeLausanne1992VD111
412Gerber SebastienSt-Prex1984VD111
413Haarpaintner SabineSte-Croix1968Wanner CyclesVDSUI111
414Haefliger JeromeMorges1985SUI111
415Sanjuan AugustinSte-Croix1965Wanner CyclesVDSUI111
416Bavaud ManuelLausanne1983VDSUI111
428Frey PhilippeLonay1964VDSUI111
430Linder MichelBiel/Bienne1971BESUI111
431Copt Pierre-YvesLa Garde1970Team Top BikeVSSUI111
432Zeder NicoleBoussens1961Wanner-CycleVDSUI111
433Zeder RenéBoussens1961Wanner Cycles OrbeVDSUI111
435kqiku zijadinPrez-vers-Siviriez1963FRSUI111
436Gilliéron BernardOron-le-Châtel1958VDSUI111
437Jolidon NicolasBavois1970VDSUI111
438Favre ThierryChampéry1979VC Orbe - Rideswitzerland.comVSSUI111
439Favre LionelLignerolle1983VDSUI111
441Lenk MarcelTäuffelen1967BESUI111
442Monnier JohanAgiez1985VDSUI111
443Besson Jean-LucBofflens1977VDSUI111
445simon claudeechallens1962velo club echallensVDSUI111
446Werro BertrandOrbe1974VDSUI111
447Faessler AlainCroy1967VDSUI111
448Basset JoséOrbe1969VDSUI111
450Pastoris FabienSte-Croix1982VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUI111
451Ferreira Gomes BrunoMézières FR1983PROJECT VTT/NEOCONSTRUCTIONFRPOR111
452vieira RicardoPayerne1988PROJECT VTT/NEOCONSTRUTIONVDPOR111
453daniel eduardoyverdon-les-bains1991project vtt/neoconstrutionVDPOR111
454Vonlanthen LaurentGenève1978GESUI111
455Pastoris AndréSte-Croix1951ski club chasseronVDSUI111
457Nettleton NicolePrillyPrilly1987VDSUI111
458Caillet-Bois GaëlChampéry1987ChamperyVSSUI111
459Roussy DanièleBofflens1964VDSUI111
460Mueller AdrienMontagny-Yverdon1985VDSUI111
461MAYOR Jacques-AndréOrbe1950VDSUI111
462Pioletti LorenzoLausanne1967RaspouteamVDSUI111
463Eden AnthonyYens1956VDGBR111
464Eden SamYens1998VDGBR111
465dupuis jeromepontarlier1975diabet'team1FRA111
466Burkhardt PhilippeValeyres-Rances1974Pro SportVDSUI111
467galster olivierorbe1967VDSUI111
468Michel NathalieYverdon-les-Bains1980VDSUI111
469Herbst MathieuEchevenex1979FRA111
470schnepp rolandlausanne1957VDSUI111
471Heiniger StéphaneCuarny1979Trilogie Running TeamVDSUI111
474Szemere RobertBasel1978BSHUN111
475TOURNIER Jean-LucMONTANGES1968FRA111
476Tournier PatrickOnex1959GEFRA111
477lachaize patrickvuflens-la-ville1958Vélosprint CossonayVDSUI111
478Junod Jean-MichelL'Auberson1972Pro Sport -GiantVDSUI111
479Ackermann AndréYverdon-les-Bains1960VDSUI111
480Gillieron FrançoisYverdon-les-Bains1974ACNVDSUI111
481Reymond bernardCroy1970VDSUI111
482Ackermann Jean-ClaudeYvonand1965VDSUI111
483Ottonin CyrilYvonand1965VDSUI111
484Jeannin JérômeYverdon-les-Bains1973JeanninVDSUI111
485Agnéus UlfBelmont1967VDSUI111
486Sanjuan XavierGrandson1970ACN YVERDONVD111
487Margot DenisL'Auberson1955VDSUI111
488Trpkovski MileTolochenaz1986BombayVDSUI111
489Leibundgut MatthiasBremgarten b. Bern1996SAS BernBESUI111
490Caillet SéverineBottens1971VC EchallensVDSUI111
491schemith emiliepontarlier1982emilie schemithFRA111
492GRESSET jeromeMETABIEF1979jerome GRESSETFRA111
493lanquetin yvesMETABIEF1974FRA111
494Magnin ThierryCossonay1962Velosprint CossonayVDSUI111
495Ladeiro ChristopheRenens VD1986BombayVDSUI111
496Kuffer GillesSt-Prex1976VDSUI111
497Bonilla ArmandoLutry1980VDUSA111
498Borlat ChristopheBelmont-Lausanne1966VDSUI111
499Hertling PierrePosieux1964Pedale BulloiseFRSUI111
500Bruelhart FlavieRomont1987Sports AventuresFRSUI111
501Favre MichelLignerolle1950VC Orbe | Rideswitzerland.comVDSUI111
502Witz AlainLa Chaux-Cossonay1950TPVVDSUI111
503Döhring ChristianHägendorf1966SOGER111
504Bovard AlainMollie-Margot1962VéloronVDSUI111
505Lenoir LucRances1966Team Suchet/Nord SportVDSUI111
506Lasserre JulienOrny1973VTT Club Balcon du JuraVDSUI111
507GIROD JULIENGoux-les-Usiers1987FRA111
508GIROD LOUISBannans1958FRA111
509Candiello DomenicoPréverenges1981VDSUI111

TOP

111 Challenge VOEnergies (19 athlètes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
417Carrizzo-Duruz MorenaYverdon-les-Bains1973VD111 Challenge VOEnergies
418Cattin ThierrySt-Aubin-Sauges1966Thierry CattinNESUI111 Challenge VOEnergies
419Courdier LaurentLes Villedieu1969111 Challenge VOEnergies
420Duruz Jean-MarcYverdon1968VDSUI111 Challenge VOEnergies
421Favre MartineOrbe1964VD111 Challenge VOEnergies
422Giannini MalorieOrbe1991VD111 Challenge VOEnergies
423Gombau JadeYverdon-les-Bains1992VD111 Challenge VOEnergies
424Martin ValeryFroideville1966VD111 Challenge VOEnergies
425Mogavero LorenzoOrbe1977VDSUI111 Challenge VOEnergies
426Schrago-Junod sylvieYverdon-les-Bains1967sylvie Schrago-JunodVDSUI111 Challenge VOEnergies
427Sesa ChantalOrbe1969VD111 Challenge VOEnergies
429Herren StéphanePéry1960Team Humard vélo passion Renfer SABE/JBSUI111 Challenge VOEnergies
434Porchet LouisAgiez1946VDSUI111 Challenge VOEnergies
440Favre MaudeLignerolle1985RideswitzerlandVDSUI111 Challenge VOEnergies
444Chuard JenniferAgiez1984VDSUI111 Challenge VOEnergies
449Carnal HélénaChavornay1969Taplumal IIVDSUI111 Challenge VOEnergies
456Lenoir NathalieRances1967TaplumalVDSUI111 Challenge VOEnergies
472Germond HenriOrbe1954VDSUI111 Challenge VOEnergies
473Costantini StéphaneVallorbe1968VDSUI111 Challenge VOEnergies

TOP

222 (44 athlètes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
201Mezenen DidierPompaples1959V.c. OrbeVDSUI222
202Monti Cavalli MichelGrandson1967VDSUI222
203Favre JulienVuissens1977VC ORBEFRSUI222
204Stoeckli DidierLes Clees1974VDSUI222
205Briand LoïcYverdon1987VDSUI222
206Gander JulienChampvent1983TrYverdonVDSUI222
207Glauser CarolineChampvent1985VDSUI222
208Gysler YannEpendes VD1984Vélo Club d'OrbeVDSUI222
209Thévenaz PascalGrandevent1966VDSUI222
210Pontieri VirgilChampagne1966VD222
211Salvi RichardOnnens VD1961Vélo club EchallensVDITA222
212PILLER pierre.alainGrand-Lancy1956tribike genèveGESUI222
213Furst ValentinLe Bouveret1992GX RacingVSSUI222
214Achermann MatthiasChampéry1979VSSUI222
215Schwaar MichaelBussigny-Lausanne1985VDSUI222
216Clerc OlivierChoëx1971VSSUI222
217Billeter BeatPâquier-Montbarry1950FRSUI222
218Imhof SamuelLe Bouveret1998GX RacingVSSUI222
219Roussy DanielBofflens1960TCS - VélorandoVDSUI222
220Tugler DominiqueSévaz1963VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUI222
221VALENTIN AngelPompaples1958Angel VALENTINVDSUI222
222Genoud DanielBavois1954RideswitzerlandVDSUI222
223Rodrigues AlbertoCossonay-Ville1971Raspou TeamVDPOR222
224Grandjean SébastienBottens1968Team3deCoeurVDSUI222
225Grandjean PriskaBottens1965TrYverdon-Team3deCoeurVDSUI222
226Smith NicholasRances1968VC VALLORBEVDSUI222
227RESTREPO JoaquinMies-TannayMies1961VDCOL222
228SUTER IsabelleWildegg1977Aargauer PanzerinAGSUI222
229ROSSIER Alain WMayens-de-Riddes1968Accompagnateur de cyclistes en dérouteVSSUI222
230Weissbrodt RenaudYverdon1972VC OrbeVDSUI222
231schwaar christopheBussigny-Lausanne1982VDSUI222
232CAILLET PhilianBottens1996VC EchallensVDSUI222
233Randin ValérieSuchy1984VC EchallensVDSUI222
234Grandjean AntoineBottens1995Accompagnateur cyclistes +45VDSUI222
235Verdon MichelMontmagny1957VDSUI222
236lerch pierreLa Tour-de-Peilz1959vc veveyVDSUI222
237Blanc Pierre-PhilippeValeyres-Rances1959VDSUI222
238Piazza MauriceCudrefin1960Follow Me CudrefinVDSUI222
239Pittet PascalSte-Croix1967fitnesslibertyVDSUI222
240Wieland ClaudePully1965VDSUI222
241VAUCHER DanielCudrefin1974Follow Me CudrefinVDSUI222
242Szikora KevinVouvry1991GXRacingVSSUI222
243Casadio MiriamMézières VD1969véloronVDSUI222
244Sancey AlexandreCudrefin1966Follow Me CudrefinVDSUI222

TOP

333 (28 athlètes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1Hale-Hunter NigelMonkokehampton1965Okehampton CCGBR333
2Beeler YannisCudrefin1972Follow Me CudrefinVDSUI333
3Hösli HansGlattfelden1960Hans HösliZHSUI333
4Bütikofer MarkusWengi b. Büren1964BESUI333
5Louis EscherTermen1961ken`bikeshop / VC-InternationalVSSUI333
6Conus Jean-PierreVuarmarens1951FRSUI333
7FRANCOIS DavidPRINGY1968FRA333
8Vouilloz EricMartigny1970cyclo d octodureVSSUI333
9Fischer AndiSursee1984-LUSUI333
10Lanthemann CédricRossens FR1968FRSUI333
11Marcon MichelMartigny1973Happy SportVSSUI333
12Botterill PhilipBlonay1977VDGBR333
13Baranowsky HjalmarOron-le-Châtel1963VeloronVDSUI333
14Anthenien StefanBaltschieder1979Ken`s Bike ShopVSSUI333
15Fenu JamesYverdon1972VDITA333
17Rey Jean-ClaudeYvonand1962yvonandVDSUI333
18Pétremand YvesYverdon-les-Bains1977VDSUI333
19Corlet EtienneGrandson1976Pro Sport ServiceVDSUI333
20Gailland SamuelLa Comballaz1975VDSUI333
21Breda MischaLausanne1984VDSUI333
22Todesco PaoloZürich1983ZHSUI333
23Niederhauser ChristopheWavre1971adrenalina bike and funNESUI333
24Salomon ThierryNeuchatel1963ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUI333
25souto jesusle mont1967vc vallorbe pmu-raspouteamVDSUI333
26Giroud Cedricsiviriez1986sweden4prorarisFRSUI333
27Muller MatthieuPully1982Lavaux cycling teamVDSUI333
28CAIREY-REMONAY JACQUESGILLEY1953FRA333
29fonseca joaquimVillars-sur-Glâne1965FRPOR333

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2017 MSO-Chrono