fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Torgona Bike "Wind 8"

Startlist » Back to races » Torgona Bike "Wind 8"

Startlist sorted by • 288 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesCross FillesCross GarçonsDames 1Dames 2HommesJuniorsJuniors DamesMasters 1Masters 2Mega FillesMega GarçonsPopulaires Dames 33 kmPopulaires Hommes 14 kmPopulaires Hommes 33 kmPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsSeniorsSoft FillesSoft Garçons

Cadets (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001Paroz JustinColombier1996ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
2002Lomazzi CyrilVillars Sur Glane1997VC FRIBOURGFRSUICadets
2003Boillat AlexandreCorcelles (BE)1996CYCLES SUDERO/VC TRAMELANBESUICadets
2004Trevisani SandroColombier1996ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
2005Habegger MichaelRoches BE1997ccmoutier / alouettes.chBE/JBSUICadets
2006Simonet CarylColombier1996Zeta Cycling ClubNESUICadets
2007Jeanneret StevenNeuchatel1996VC VIGNOBLENESUICadets
2009Schori Remo FrancoSpiez1997Ski + Velo-CenterBESUICadets
2011Aymon DamienCoffrane1996VC VignobleNESUICadets
2012Parisod JasonSainte-croix1997VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICadets
2013Hunziker BillyColombier1997ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
2014Egger YohanDevelier1997VC PERREFITTEJUSUICadets
2016Juillerat RobinSaignelégier1997VC TRAMELAN/Team AlouettesJUSUICadets
2017Saner camillebüsserach1997vmc regio laufenSOSUICadets
2019Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Vallée du TrientVSSUICadets
2021Blanc LoicLe Locle1997Cimes CycleNESUICadets
2023Meier JanBusserach1997VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUICadets
2024Dick AlexandreSainte-croix1997VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICadets
2026Dénervaud RémyLes Sciernes d'Aleuve1996Team Dom Cycle Merida / O2MTBFRSUICadets
2029Riposi AnthonyLe Sépey1997Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDSUICadets
2032Gaspoz JonathanMorgins1997VSSUICadets
2033Buntschu SandroSt. Silvester1997BSO PlaffeienFRSUICadets
2036Donnet HarryMorgins1996VSSUICadets

TOP

Cadettes (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2008Suter CorinneWengi b. Frutigen2000RADSPORT FUHRERBESUICadettes
2010Gobat CliviaLa Brévine1997NESUICadettes
2015Hayez MarineYverdon1997Team Bicycle Shop-VC OrbeVDSUICadettes
2018Liechti MélaniePerrefitte1997ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUICadettes
2020Clerc PaulineColombier1996CLERC / VC VIGNOBLENESUICadettes
2022Sansonnens MalikaBevaix1997ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadettes
2027Berard CharleneMartigny1996BikePark.ch SCOTTVSSUICadettes
2035Mathey MarieVal-d'illiez1997VSSUICadettes

TOP

Cross Filles (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1510Degrada LucieTroistorrents2002UCM MontheyVSSUICross Filles
1701Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICross Filles
1702Bourquin CléaCorcelles2002ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICross Filles
1703Blandino MaëvaDelemont2002JUSUICross Filles
1704Roy CamilleLa Chaux De Fonds2002cimes cycleNESUICross Filles
1705Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUICross Filles
1706Burquier LineSt paul en chablais2003vtt pays de gavotFRACross Filles
1707Burquier LoaneSaint Paul en Chablais2002VTT Pays de GavotFRACross Filles

TOP

Cross Garçons (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1601Amstutz SilasTavannes2003THÖMUS FACTORY TEAM / VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1602Haldimann GuillaumePerroy2002VDSUICross Garçons
1603Tendon ArnaudBassecourt2002JUSUICross Garçons
1604Marchand QuentinLa Chaux De Fonds2002Cimes CycleNESUICross Garçons
1605Parisod NolanSainte-croix2002VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICross Garçons
1606Python MaximeBoveresse2003NESUICross Garçons
1607Borloz AchilleBlonay2003PB BulleVDSUICross Garçons
1608Gonin NoéValyres2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICross Garçons
1609Leuba MaximeBullet2003VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICross Garçons
1610Blaser KaiPéry-La Heutte2002VC TRAMELANBESUICross Garçons
1611Masoch NicolasTavannes2002VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1612Yerly SevanLa Sagne2002Cimes CycleNESUICross Garçons
1613BURNET PIERRICKLUGRIN2003vtt pays de gavotFRACross Garçons
1614Favier-bosson ThibaultMaxilly Sur Léman2003FRACross Garçons
1615THIOLLAY MARTINTHONON LES BAINS2002vtt Pays de GavotFRACross Garçons
1616Fracheboud ThibaultMonthey2001SC TorgonVSSUICross Garçons
1617REVERDY JULESLugrin2003vtt Pays de GavotFRACross Garçons

TOP

Dames 1 (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
25Luthi CindySaint-Blaise1987NESUIDames 1
40Metille StephanieVal-de-Ruz1986MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIDames 1
69Martinet FannyMartigny1989TEAM THYON4-VALLÉESVSSUIDames 1
75Auberson StéphanieSavièse1986Team SovalcoVSSUIDames 1
87Viret FannyMartigny1976vélocitéVSSUIDames 1
90Clausen JosephineLa Tour-de-Peilz1983VDSUIDames 1

TOP

Dames 2 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
33Vallat YolandeLa Chaux De Fonds1956Cimes CycleNESUIDames 2
41Tschumperlin CathyVillars-burquin1962VTT Balcon du juraVDSUIDames 2

TOP

Hommes (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
3Engelmann SylvainReconvilier1993PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALBE/JBSUIHommes
6Payot GuillaumeMolondin1984MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONIVDSUIHommes
7Gadomski JérémyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1988Jurassic Bike GIANTNESUIHommes
9Gysling DavidPéry1993GreenhillbikersBE/JBSUIHommes
10Luethi PatrickMarin-epagnier1992PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
11Bachmann AndyMoutier1984VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIHommes
19Comment LionelCourgenay1984GSA CompétitionJUSUIHommes
29Vallat MaelLa Chaux De Fonds1986Seven SportsNESUIHommes
31Vallat julianla chaux-de-fonds1988Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
35Vallat LionelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1993Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
43Angiolini SébastienTavannes1993VC Tramelan / TeamprorégionBE/JBSUIHommes
45Junod ValentinAuvernier1983Frenetic vélo-clubNESUIHommes
55Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIHommes
68fatton kevinFleurier1991team thévenaz/méridaNESUIHommes
71Allaz EmmanuelSt-Maurice1988Crossroad CyclesVSSUIHommes
78VITTOZ GregoryThollon les mémises1985EVIAN VELOFRAHommes
80Beaud BenoitGenève1990BikeInLove Cycling managementGESUIHommes
81Eugster DominikZurich1985ZHSUIHommes
95Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIHommes
97Chopard LoïcPetit-MartelLes Ponts-de-Martel1989TechnibikeNESUIHommes
99Huguenin JérémyNeuchâtel1989Giant Swiss SR-SuntourNESUIHommes
101Achermann MatthiasChampéry1979cabv Martigny/ sc ChampéryVSSUIHommes

TOP

Juniors (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001JACOT JeromeLa Chaux De Fonds1995Cimes CycleNESUIJuniors
1002Harlacher JonasReitnau1994BERGAMONT-YOUNG BIKERS/VC MURTENAGSUIJuniors
1003Rappo AnthonyCormondrèche1995VC VIGNOBLENESUIJuniors
1004Lourenco RicardoBole1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIJuniors
1005Hayez LaurentYverdon1994Team Bicycle Shop-VC OrbeVDSUIJuniors
1006Baggiolini MaloYverdon-les-Bains1994Team BicycleShop- Vc OrbeVDSUIJuniors
1007Sansonnens JohannBevaix1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIJuniors
1010Matthew ThompsonCardiff1994Cardiff Jif/ CyclopaediaGBRJuniors
1011roger emileHautecourt1995Vélo Club AMVERIEUFRAJuniors
1013Vitali BrunoVicques1994JUSUIJuniors
1020Berard MelvinMartigny1994GIANT-VALAIS.chVSSUIJuniors
1023Corti RomainBasse-Nendaz1994Team Dom cyclesVSSUIJuniors
1026Olivier EliotBulle 11995BikePark.ch SCOTTFRFRAJuniors
1036Rudaz ManuelConthey1994Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIJuniors
1039Juillerat BastianSaignelégier1994ALOUETTE.CHJUSUIJuniors

TOP

Juniors Dames (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1008Gobat CharlotteNoiraigue1994Jurassic Bikes GiantNESUIJuniors Dames
1009schnyder sylviebavois1994vc orbe/meridaVDSUIJuniors Dames

TOP

Masters 1 (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
15Minder MickaëlMalleray-Bévilard1977ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 1
16Mercier Jean-marcLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1973VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
17Parisod ALAINLa Sagne / Sainte-croix1973VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
20Amstutz YvesNeuchâtel1974NESUIMasters 1
47Charmillot LionelLes Geneveys-sur-Coffrane1978Frenetic vélo-clubNESUIMasters 1
49Allimann cédricBonneville1976Chok cyclesSUIMasters 1
54Blanchard TristanBiel (BE)1979CCMoutierBESUIMasters 1
57Schenk EricRiedholz1975SOSUIMasters 1
58Figueiredo BrunoCouvet1982JURASSIC BIKES / GIANTNEPORMasters 1
59Froidevaux FrédéricCourroux1976VTT Club JuraJUSUIMasters 1
61Benoit StéphaneCudrefin1975suderoVDSUIMasters 1
62Dafflon XavierAvry-sur-Matran1982Team PRO Cycles-Scott-NewWorkFRSUIMasters 1
65Nicolet SamuelCrésuz1981Procycles Scott NewWorkFRSUIMasters 1
72Loetscher JoachimBôle1982CCMoutier / Alouettes.chNESUIMasters 1
73BINCHET ClaudeChêne-Bougeries1979Velo Club Saint Julien en GenevoisGESUIMasters 1
77burquier christophesaint paul en chablais1976evian veloFRAMasters 1
79Allemand SergeLes Paccots1980FRSUIMasters 1
83Donnet AmaëlBex1973VDSUIMasters 1
84Bader VincentMontricher1979ZIMMERMANN BMC NEW WORKVDSUIMasters 1
96Monnet StéphaneMiege1975CLUB DE LA MALVOISIEVSSUIMasters 1
100Fischer DanielSt-Triphon1976VDSUIMasters 1
102Favre ThierryChampéry1979VSSUIMasters 1
103Daniel ChristopheMarsens1973Beaud CyclesFRSUIMasters 1
104Mathez DaniloSt. Gallen1981Frenetic Velo-ClubSGSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (33 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
8Breitler FrancoisSte-Croix1966VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
13Habegger DanielRoches1963ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 2
14Leresche StephaneBallaigues1971La ConfianceVDSUIMasters 2
18Bourquard ThierryDelémont1969GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUIMasters 2
21boinay fabienbévilard1972ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 2
22Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
23Wernli OlivierDelemont1970GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUIMasters 2
26Haldimann DidierPerroy1972VDSUIMasters 2
27Blanc christianle locle1967Cimes CycleNESUIMasters 2
30Aebli RolfLa Chaux De Fonds1971TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
34Forster ThierryMoutier1965BE/JBSUIMasters 2
36GOVI JOHNNYCHAMPVENT1970SEVENSPORTVDSUIMasters 2
38Nicolet DanielBienne1970ALOUETTES.CHBESUIMasters 2
42Angiolini MaurizioTavannes1963VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIMasters 2
46Gonin Jean-marcValeyres1972VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIMasters 2
48Aebli UeliLa Chaux-de-Fonds1969TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
50Sommariva SandroBienne1964BESUIMasters 2
52Marendaz JackyMathod1964VDSUIMasters 2
53Sansonnens CédricBevaix1968ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMasters 2
60Schmocker ChristopheChardonne1972VDSUIMasters 2
67Flühmann AndréCourcelon1966JUSUIMasters 2
70Heitland ThomasLes Collons/VS1971Team Thyon-4Vallées LOOKVSSUIMasters 2
74Engelmann NicolasReconvilier1963BE/JBSUIMasters 2
76Nanchen GÉraldConthey1966TEAM CHIRONVSSUIMasters 2
82COLMART EDDYSUIPPES1966Pedale SuippaseFRAMasters 2
85Mariaux PhilVionnaz1963VSSUIMasters 2
86Cristaldi GrazianoBiel1971RC OLYMPIA BIELBESUIMasters 2
88Bessat RichardLausanne1970VDSUIMasters 2
89Speggiorin MarcCorseaux1971Cycles FroidevauxVDSUIMasters 2
92Pereira AugustoTolochenaz1965VDSUIMasters 2
93Gogniat GallRUE1970MARGINAL SPORTFRSUIMasters 2
94Duchemin Jean-marcPeron1969FRAMasters 2
98Donzé MarcSaignelegier1971vcfmJUSUIMasters 2

TOP

Mega Filles (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1301Tendon OcéaneBassecourt1999JUSUIMega Filles
1302Simonet CharlineColombier1999Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIMega Filles
1303Tschümperlin ElmaVillars-Burquin1998VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Filles
1304ROY PaulineLa Chaux-de-Fonds1999cimes cycleNESUIMega Filles
1305Fragnière CharlineVuadens1998PB BulleFRSUIMega Filles
1306chamaillard SarahSt-Paul en Chablais1999vtt Pays de GavotFRAMega Filles

TOP

Mega Garçons (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201Chiffelle JanisMontmollin1999TEAM-SPORTS-CYCLES JEANNNESUIMega Garçons
1202Micheli LucaTavannes1998CYCLES VUILLEUMIERBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1203Barbarin MaximeAmberieu En Bugey1998FRAMega Garçons
1204Suter JoelWengi bei Frutigen1998RADSPORT FUHRERBESUIMega Garçons
1205Forster robinmoutier1999CC MoutierBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1206Schupbach MathiasGrandval1999CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1207Gottburg YoanBoudevilliers1998ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMega Garçons
1208Mosimann Jean-LucBreitenbach1999VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUIMega Garçons
1209Yerly LoukaLa Sagne1999Cimes CycleNESUIMega Garçons
1210Bourquin NoaTavannes1999VCT / ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1211Guinchard BenoîtCollombey1998BikePark.ch SCOTTVSSUIMega Garçons
1212Cotter YoannMuraz (Collombey)1998BikePark.ch SCOTTVSSUIMega Garçons
1213Mossu ValentinSTE-CROIX1999VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Garçons
1214Fracheboud BastienMonthey1999SC TorgonVSSUIMega Garçons
1215Avanthay JulienChampery1999VSSUIMega Garçons
1216Schumacher Batistela chaux-de-fonds1999Cimes CycleNESUIMega Garçons
1217Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999VSSUIMega Garçons

TOP

Populaires Dames 33 km (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1018BURNET GaelleLUGRIN1972VTT PAYS DE GAVOTFRAPopulaires Dames 33 km
1025Saner Guinchard MarielleCollombey1977BikePark.ch SCOTTVSSUIPopulaires Dames 33 km
1029Weiner PiaMartigny1993Zaboo Team 29VSSUIPopulaires Dames 33 km
1034Martinet MarlyseMartigny1962VSSUIPopulaires Dames 33 km

TOP

Populaires Hommes 14 km (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2025Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
2027Bressoud Jean-marcVionnaz1971VSSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
2028Bouilloux PhilippePESEUX1972FRENETIC VÉLO-CLUBNESUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
2030Laramee LouisRivaz1995JORDAN CYCLESVDSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
2031Lhramée SylvainChexbres1968Vc Vevey/Jordan CycleVDSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
2034Pfister MarcelGingins1959VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km

TOP

Populaires Hommes 33 km (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1012Vitali YvanVicques1964BMC BobillierJUSUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1014Evard CédricLe Solliat1988Rochat CyclesVDSUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1015Chatel ChristopheCervens1963Union cycliste thononaiseFRAPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1016Dumont CédricNeuvecelle1985Evian VéloFRAPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1017burnet bernardLUGRIN1972VTT PAYS DE GAVOTFRAPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1019Python SébastienBoveresse1972Team Merida ThévenazNESUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1021Lausenaz ClaudeChevenoz1973Vtt pays de gavotFRAPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1022page dylanAigle1993DOM CYCLE MERIDAVDSUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1024Berset ValentinRueyres-les-Prés1993ACBroye Dom Cycle MeridaFRSUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1027Angiolini LudovicGy1989TEAM FELT CYCLE CENTREGESUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1028Bourquin Jean-DanielCorcelles1967Pro2rouesNESUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1031Mariéthoz LoisLes Agettes1989VSSUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1032Bovet StephaneBulle 11973PB BulleFRSUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1033Agassis NicolasOrbe1983VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1035Chassot JacquesPosieux1970Beaud CyclesFRSUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1037Behr JulienBesançon1984Commençal Co-FactoryFRAPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1038Dick OlivierSainte-croix1965VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1040Lancetti BrunoBad Ragaz1979SGITAPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1041Breitenmoser StefanSt-Gallen1980SGSUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1042Vassalli Jean-yvesTorgon1967COMMENCALVSSUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1043Dénervaud MarioPeseux1972NESUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1044Vitorino GonçaloCollombey1986VSPORPopulaires Hommes 33 km

TOP

Poussins Filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1946PREMAND MaudeChoëx2006UCM MONTHEYVSSUIPoussins Filles
1981Gonin LineValeyres2006VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIPoussins Filles
1982MARIETHOZ NORIAHVIONNAZ2007VSSUIPoussins Filles
1983MARIETHOZ SinahVIONNAZ2005VSSUIPoussins Filles

TOP

Poussins Garçons (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1941Bourquin LucCorcelles2006Pro2RouesNESUIPoussins Garçons
1942Minder MiloMalleray2007ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1943Dénervaud ThomLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2006o2MountainbikeFRSUIPoussins Garçons
1944THIOLLAY remythonon2007FRAPoussins Garçons
1945VANNAY TIMEOTorgon2008VSSUIPoussins Garçons
1947DENERVAUD TimPESEUX2006NESUIPoussins Garçons
1948CONTESSE THIBAUDChöex2007Vc MontheysanneVSSUIPoussins Garçons
1949Pelletier DorianNeuchatel2008NESUIPoussins Garçons
1950Mouthon AlaxiTORGON2006VSSUIPoussins Garçons

TOP

Rock Filles (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1501Suter CorinneWengi b. Frutigen2000RADSPORT FUHRERBESUIRock Filles
1502Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000NESUIRock Filles
1503Delley KarineLa Chaux de Fonds2000Cimes CycleNESUIRock Filles
1504Racheter NaïkaMont-Soleil2000KIDS PROF CCLBE/JBSUIRock Filles
1505Bourquin MarionCorcelles2000PRO 2 ROUESNESUIRock Filles
1506Baumann LisaMontalchez2001Frenetic Vélo-ClubNESUIRock Filles
1507Schori Enya MariaSpiez2000Ski+Velo-Center Racing Team / Bike Club SpiezBESUIRock Filles
1508BALMER AURELIELA CHAUX-DE-FONDS2001CIMES CYCLENESUIRock Filles
1509TROMBERT EloïseMoutier2000Ski-Club Portes du SoleilBE/JBSUIRock Filles
1511DUBOSSON ALIZEEMorgins2001Ski-Club MorginsVSSUIRock Filles

TOP

Rock Garçons (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1401Amstutz YannickTavannes2001THÖMUS FACTORY TEAM / VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1402Boillat MaximeLe Fuet2000VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1403Premand FredChoex1969UNION CYCLISTE MONTHEYSANNEVSSUIRock Garçons
1404Marchand MaximeLa Chaux-de-Fonds2000NESUIRock Garçons
1405Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Merida Rookies / UC montheysanneVSSUIRock Garçons
1406Balmer AlexandreLa Chaux De Fonds2000Cimes CycleNESUIRock Garçons
1407Saner PhilippeBusserach2001VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUIRock Garçons
1408Oppliger MikaëlLes Plancheettes2001Cimes CyclesNESUIRock Garçons
1409Blanc ThéoLe Locle2000Cimes CycleNESUIRock Garçons
1410Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIRock Garçons
1411Lausenaz JeremieChevenoz2001vtt pays de gavotFRARock Garçons
1412Bouilloux RomanPeseux2000Zeta CyclingNESUIRock Garçons
1413Burquier AmaurySaint Paul en Chablais2000VTT Pays de GavotFRARock Garçons
1414Denervaud léonpeseux2001NESUIRock Garçons
1415Dénervaud MaximeLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2000O2MountainBikeFRSUIRock Garçons
1416CHAMAILLARD ROMAINSt-Paul en Chablais2001vtt Pays de GavotFRARock Garçons
1417Degrada TristanTroistorrents2000UCM MontheyVSSUIRock Garçons
1418Mendes de Leon XavierChampéry2001Ski-Club ChampéryVSSUIRock Garçons
1419Donnet TobiasTroistorrents2001Ski-Club TroistorrentsVSSUIRock Garçons
1420BACHMANN AlexandreLe Bouveret2000Ski-Club Portes du SoleilVSSUIRock Garçons
1421MARTENET CLEMENTTroistorrents2001Ski-Club TroistorrentsVSSUIRock Garçons
1422PERRIG BRYANVal d'Illiez2001Ski-Club ValaisVSSUIRock Garçons

TOP

Seniors (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
12Lüthi GeorgesMarin1954PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUISeniors
24Maurer ReneLa Chaux De Fonds1958Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
28Blandino FrancisDelemont1960Vtt Club JuraJUSUISeniors
32Jaeggi HugoFontaines1962Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
37Vallat MichelLa Chaux De Fonds1956Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
39Viglino MartialBoudry1959ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUISeniors
44Fromaigeat ClaudeLe Landeron1957NESUISeniors
51Hostettler UlrichNiederscherli1960SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUISeniors
56Renaud PierreLa Sagne1955PLANAIRNESUISeniors
63Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUISeniors
64Bozzini SilvanoMeinisberg1962BESUISeniors
66Vallat Jean-ClaudeLe Locle1953PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUISeniors
91Buntschu HugoSaint-sylvestre1960FRSUISeniors

TOP

Soft Filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1901Python ElodieBoveresse2005NESUISoft Filles
1902Specchier LenaChoëx2004UC montheysanneVSSUISoft Filles
1903Benoit ElinaBoveresse2004NESUISoft Filles
1904Mendes de Leon MargauxChampéry2005VSSUISoft Filles

TOP

Soft Garçons (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1801Minder NumaMalleray-Bévilard2005ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1802Tendon PierreBassecourt2005JUSUISoft Garçons
1803Masoch MarcoTavannes2005VC TramelanBE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1804Bassin LoïcPerroy2004BikecoleVDSUISoft Garçons
1805Boson ArnaudPerroy2004bikecoleVDSUISoft Garçons
1806Lausenaz AnthonyChevenoz2004FRASoft Garçons
1807Burnet JulianLugrin2004vtt pays de gavotFRASoft Garçons
1808DENERVAUD MathisPeseux2005NESUISoft Garçons
1809Oberholzer SolanCollombey2005VSSUISoft Garçons
1810Mariéthoz ShayneVionnaz2005VSSUISoft Garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono