fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Roc du Littoral "GBC 2"

Startlist » Back to races » Roc du Littoral "GBC 2"

Startlist sorted by • 386 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesCross FillesCross GarçonsDames 1Dames 2HommesJuniorsJuniors DamesMasters 1Masters 2Mega FillesMega GarçonsPopulaires Mixtes 14kmPopulaires Mixtes 24kmPopulaires Mixtes 32kmPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsSeniorsSoft FillesSoft Garçons

Cadets (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Denervaud léonpeseux2001Team prof raifeisenNESUICadets
606Etter KevinOron-la-Ville2001La Pédale BulloiseVDSUICadets
608ARBONA PABLOVilliers2001CC LITTORAL PROFNESUICadets
620Merguin LéoST-BLAISE2002KIDS PROF / CCLNESUICadets
621Marchand QuentinLa Chaux De Fonds2002Cimes CycleNESUICadets
626Yerly SevanLa Sagne2002Cimes CycleNESUICadets
629Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICadets
630Blaser KaiPéry-La Heutte2002Team Raiffeisen Prof CCLBESUICadets
631Almeida PedroPeseux2001VC VignobleNEPORCadets
638Jacquat MathieuBulle 12001O2MounTainBikeFRSUICadets
639Zuber LéonardLa Chaux-de-Fonds2002Cîmes cycles / La Chaux-de-FondsNESUICadets
645Alderisio LucaChampvent2002VTT XC Champvent / Sylvain & CoVDSUICadets
646Chesi LéoMarin-Epagnier2001Club Cycliste Du LittoralNESUICadets
651Cid NoanEclepens2001Rochat Cycle/VS CossonayVDSUICadets
653Kestenholz TimoGasel2002BESUICadets
657Genoud XavierLa Tour-de-Trême2001Pédale BulloiseFRSUICadets
660tissot KilianLa Chaux-de-Fonds2002Cimes cycleNESUICadets

TOP

Cadettes (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
610Challandes DouniaSt-Blaise2002Cycles profNESUICadettes
614Steffen AmaelleOnnens FR2001vcfFRSUICadettes
616Croisier MarionVallorbe2002Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUICadettes
633Korf LoreenVillars-sous-Champvent2002VTT XC Champvent / Sylvain & CoVDSUICadettes

TOP

Cross Filles (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1501de almeida tessBoudry2008Zeta Cycling clubNESUICross Filles
1502Bukowski OliviaVallorbe2008Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUICross Filles
1503Binggeli AliceChampagne2008VTT Balcon du Jura / XC ChampventVDSUICross Filles
1504Schild RomanePeseux2007Vélo club VignobleNESUICross Filles
1505Gonin JulieChampvent2007VTT XC Champvent / Sylvain & CoVDSUICross Filles
1506LIARDET NORAST-OYENS2007VC Nyon / Rochat CyclesVDSUICross Filles
1507Chavaillaz MaelysSommentier2007FRSUICross Filles

TOP

Cross Garçons (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1401Dind EwanMontricher2007VC ECHALLENSVDSUICross Garçons
1402Gremaud NoaEcharlens2007Pédale bulloiseFRSUICross Garçons
1403Dafflon NathanBroc2007Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Garçons
1404CONTESSE THIBAUDChöex2007UC MontheysanneVSSUICross Garçons
1405Charlier LucasYverdon-les-Bains2007VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICross Garçons
1406Bonnet SimonTatroz2008Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUICross Garçons
1407Dély EvanFully2007Vélo-Club ExcelsiorVSSUICross Garçons
1408benelli elioConfignon2008GESUICross Garçons
1409Guida MatteoFully2007VC Excelsior MartignyVSSUICross Garçons
1410Tyrode TimothéeL'Auberson2008VTT balcon du juraVDSUICross Garçons
1411Silian Roméomartigny2007Routier biker / excelsiorVSSUICross Garçons
1412Wenger FélixLa Chaux-de-Fonds2007Cimes CycleNESUICross Garçons
1413Chèvre NathanCourcelon2007VTT Club JuraJUSUICross Garçons
1414Capelli DiegoRoche VD2008Vélo Club Montreux-RennazVDSUICross Garçons
1415Vuilleumier TimCernier2007Zeta cycling clubNESUICross Garçons
1416Guinand EliotPeseux2007NESUICross Garçons
1417Lambiel TiméoLa Chaux-de-Fonds2008Cimes cycleNESUICross Garçons
1418Capelli LenyCortaillod2007Kids ProfNESUICross Garçons
1419Mehmetaj NoamMurist2008VC Payerne - Pro CyclesFRSUICross Garçons
1420Robert-Nicoud GillesBevaix2008Zeta cycling clubNESUICross Garçons
1421Schnyder NoahLa Neuveville2008le cycle . chBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1422BLANCHOUD MAELST-BLAISE2008NESUICross Garçons
1423SANDOZ NATHANGENEVEYS-COFFRANE2008NESUICross Garçons
1424SANDOZ MATTHEWGENEVEYS-COFFRANE2008NESUICross Garçons

TOP

Dames 1 (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
404Huguenin JoanieLugnorre1991VC Vignoble CyclercFRSUIDames 1
406Hofer LeaBurgdorf1997rennshop.ch / RV ErsigenBESUIDames 1
409Locatelli Lambercier LaurenceChézard-St-Martin1980NeuchAventureNESUIDames 1
414Lherbette JulineBoudry1992Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIDames 1
415Mesnil VioletteRenens (VD)1987VDSUIDames 1
417Campos SoniaVex1986CRAC BRASFEMESVSSUIDames 1
419chavaillaz IlonaSommentier1982Chiffelle bikeFRSUIDames 1
420Oberson Dervey LaetitiaHauteville1982Thömus veloshopFRSUIDames 1

TOP

Dames 2 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
402Darbellay FlorenceNeuchâtel1977CC Littoral - SCOTTNESUIDames 2
403Pradervand CatherineBussy FR1967VC Payerne PROCYCLESFRSUIDames 2
407Liardet BarbaraSt-Oyens1974VC Nyon / Rochat CyclesVDSUIDames 2
418Deluche MeryBoulens1972Team Specialized ThévenazVDSUIDames 2

TOP

Hommes (33 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Resende RubenVillars-sur-Glâne1993Velo club fribourgFRPORHommes
14viera ricardoPayerne1988PROJECT VTT/NEOCONSTRUCTIONVDPORHommes
32ROSSIER SVENBoudry1988Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIHommes
42hirschi xavierBoudry1989vélo-club VignobleNESUIHommes
50Mercier YoannVuadens1990Team ChiffelleFRSUIHommes
51L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992Team Giant NeuchâtelVDSUIHommes
56fahrni eddieMassongex1990TEAM CHIFFELLEVSSUIHommes
60Huguenin JérémyNeuchâtel1989BiXS Pro TeamNESUIHommes
61Costa PedroCornaux NE1988PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNEPORHommes
65Lüthi PatrickMorlon1992Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCLFRSUIHommes
70Vallat LionelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1993Team Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
71Fleury FranckFontenais1995GS AjoieJUSUIHommes
74Guggisberg MatthieuLes Ponts-de-martel1989VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIHommes
75Petitpierre XavierSte-Croix1993VTT balcon du JuraVDSUIHommes
76Jäggi NoéDombresson1990VC Vignoble CylcercNESUIHommes
77Ebel AntoineMarin-epagnier1994N/ANESUIHommes
82Vogel SteveDelémont1996#vccjoliatcyclesJUSUIHommes
88Aymon DamienCoffrane1996Team Prof Raiffeisen CCLNESUIHommes
93marti davidCugy FR1988TEAM CYCLES TESAG UVEXFRSUIHommes
100Chenaux AdrienFribourg1991GS SPORTSWEAR BERGAMONTFRSUIHommes
102Augusto VincentVerbier1988verbier bike clubVSPORHommes
104Vallat julianla chaux-de-fonds1988TEAM CIMES CYCLENESUIHommes
105Loup SylvainDomdidier1988Version Originale CyclesFRSUIHommes
111Boscardin KevinNyon1988B-Cycles / Bike In LoveVDSUIHommes
116Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991GSsportwear Bergamont MathieuFRSUIHommes
124Rossetti CamilleTravers1988Team GIANT NeuchâtelNESUIHommes
133Blanc LoicLe Locle1997Team GIANT Neuchâtel / Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
146Zurbrügg OliverWilderswil1988Verein IG BergveloBESUIHommes
152Racine FabienSugiez1988TeysalpiFRSUIHommes
154bisonni marcoRiehen1993Storck Race TeamBSSUIHommes
155Wenger FlorianMontagny-la-Ville1994VC Broye LucensFRSUIHommes
161Engel ClydeSaint-blaise1992PROF-CCLNESUIHommes
163Agraso JavierDelémont1991BIKETOURAGOGOJUESPHommes

TOP

Juniors (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
16Boillat MaximeLe Fuet2000Team Sudero/VCTramelanBE/JBSUIJuniors
23Messerli CharlesLa Tour-de-Trême2000Pédale BulloiseFRSUIJuniors
28Liechti AmaëlDombresson1999Vélo-Club Vignoble Colombier CyclercNESUIJuniors
40Noël LoïcFey1999VC EchallensVDSUIJuniors
41Schumacher Batistela chaux-de-fonds1999cimes cyclesNESUIJuniors
45Peuvrel BenjaminLa Chaux-de-Fonds2000Cimes CycleNESUIJuniors
46Perrenoud FabienGrattavache1999pédale bulloiseFRSUIJuniors
48Marchand MaximeLa Chaux-de-Fonds2000Cimes CycleNESUIJuniors
53Ducommun LudovicColombier NE2000Team Prof Raiffeisen/CCLNESUIJuniors
55Battaglini FlavioVernier1999EcmGESUIJuniors
62Yerly LoukaLa Sagne1999Cimes CycleNESUIJuniors
90Noverraz XavierBottens1999VC ECHALLENSVDSUIJuniors
94Voeffray VincentPosieux2000Team Menoud-BikeFRSUIJuniors
97Perrin NicolasTroistorrents1999UC MontheyVSSUIJuniors
109Fermo DamienVionnaz2000UC Montheysanne / Rochat cyclesVSSUIJuniors
130Pacios CédricVétroz2000Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIJuniors
145Morard DimitriAyent2000Cyclone sportsVSSUIJuniors
171Bianco DarioOulens-Echallens2000VC ÉchallensVDSUIJuniors
182Hofer NelvinLa Chaux-de-Fonds2000Cimes cycleNESUIJuniors

TOP

Juniors Dames (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Delley KarineLa Chaux de Fonds2000Cimes-CycleNESUIJuniors Dames
408Jacquat FannyBulle2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIJuniors Dames
416Racheter NaïkaMont-Soleil2000Kids Prof CCLBE/JBSUIJuniors Dames

TOP

Masters 1 (56 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIMasters 1
2Geiser ChristopheChézard-St-Martin1986CC LittoralNESUIMasters 1
5Ferreira BrunoMézières FR1983Project VttFRPORMasters 1
6Progin LionelVuadens1982Menoud BikeFRSUIMasters 1
7Terrin DidierChamptauroz1983VC Payerne Pro-CyclesVDSUIMasters 1
9Gentile NicolasLes Bois1982JUSUIMasters 1
21DUREL JeanBEVAIX1985Vc-Vignoble - CyclercNESUIMasters 1
30de Almeida JoséLa Tène1982CCLittoralNEPORMasters 1
36Ubaldi GianlucaMontreux1981Team LavauxVDSUIMasters 1
43Oberson LénaïcMontagny-la-Ville1985TEAM TESAG UVEXFRSUIMasters 1
44Coutinho JoãoBôle1985NEPORMasters 1
47DONADEI DAVIDCourrendlin1981Team TabouratJUITAMasters 1
49Flück VincentHauteville1985Team Dupasquier Sports BikeFRSUIMasters 1
54gendre xavierMorlon1981cycles pacheFRSUIMasters 1
58Bryand AlexandreChardonne1987TEAM 17VDSUIMasters 1
59Da Cunha LuisGland1980VC-Nyon / Team17VDPORMasters 1
63Monnier FabienAyent1984Team prof CCL masterVSSUIMasters 1
67Wagner PatrickNeuchâtel1987NESUIMasters 1
83Almeida ManuelFetigny1986FRPORMasters 1
91Mesot ThierryPringy1979FRSUIMasters 1
95Schaller YannickBassecourt1986Team TabouratJUSUIMasters 1
96Lüthi TobiasWalliswil bei Wangen1984BESUIMasters 1
98Soeima MichaelLeiria1980BTT Beba CervejaPORMasters 1
99Cardoso Silva Tozemoudon1982BTT Beba CervejaVDPORMasters 1
101Winkler LaurentMont-Soleil1979Team Mont-SoleilBE/JBSUIMasters 1
103Vallat MaelLa Chaux De Fonds1986Team Cimes CycleNESUIMasters 1
106Pastoris FabienSte-Croix1982VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIMasters 1
112Bartolacci MaurizioHauterive NE1980NESUIMasters 1
113Chaves de Sousa WennerLa Chaux-de-Fonds1985HUMARD VP RENFER SANEBRAMasters 1
114Chenal NicolasSaignelégier1983JUSUIMasters 1
117schreiber ChrisColombier NE1984Fadettes FrigidesNEAUTMasters 1
118Robert-Nicoud JulienBevaix1979NESUIMasters 1
119Robert-Tissot AlexLe Locle1983NESUIMasters 1
120Vuillemin FredericVillers le lac1981FRAMasters 1
122Spori LudovicGeneveys-Coffrane1981NESUIMasters 1
123dolci ugoAubonne1981Pharmacie de GimelVDSUIMasters 1
131Lanz EmilienMuriaux1984VCFM Franchement SportJUSUIMasters 1
135Gossweiler JulienPenthalaz1979Team Froidevaux CyclesVDSUIMasters 1
142SINGELE KENNYLe Locle1986VcVignoble-CyclercNESUIMasters 1
147Prieto SamuelOulens-Echallens1983VC EchallensVDSUIMasters 1
150Stauffer HansueliSigriswil1987BiXS Pro TeamBESUIMasters 1
151Agassis NicolasOrbe1983VDSUIMasters 1
153Grognuz ChristopheCugy1982FRSUIMasters 1
156Racine VincentLes Breuleux1980Le Noirmont VTT ClubJUSUIMasters 1
158FERREIRA LUISLA CHAUX-DE-FONDS1985NESUIMasters 1
159oliveira pais bruno RicardoLa Chaux-de-Fonds1984NESUIMasters 1
162MANTEZ AdrienLes fourgs1982Les Fourgs SingleTrackFRAMasters 1
165Hertzeisen BastienChâtillon JU1986Team Mont-Terri XCOJUSUIMasters 1
167Rodrigues Vítor1975PORMasters 1
168Slinger MarcBulle1978LAPBFRSUIMasters 1
172barros lourenço MarcioVerbier1986trilhos e rotasVSPORMasters 1
178Nobel KarlMoutier1981BE/JBSUIMasters 1
179BUENO ALEXANDERBERN1984BEESPMasters 1
180Béguin GrégoireLa Chaux-de-Fonds1985NESUIMasters 1
185Rodrigues PauloMiege1981VSPORMasters 1
186Sandoz BastienNeuchâtel1980GARMINNESUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (48 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Mira de Orduna Heidinger RamonNyon1971Pfeil TübingenVDGERMasters 2
8Sanchez CarlosNeuchâtel1974Club Cycliste du LittoralNEESPMasters 2
10Truan StéphaneVallorbe1974Vélo club Vallorbe / ProsportserviceVDSUIMasters 2
17Morattel JulienEcublens VD1977KNM cycling teamVDSUIMasters 2
18Charlier NicolasYverdon-les-Bains1977VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIMasters 2
20Amstutz YvesNeuchâtel1974CC LittoralNESUIMasters 2
22Kluser AndreasIpsach1969bbb biel-bienne-bikersBESUIMasters 2
24Rodrigues jorgePrevessin1972Team Amis Cyclistes de VernierSUIMasters 2
25Vuilleumier LionelAreuse1970NESUIMasters 2
29Krebs StefanRiggisberg1969Crazy Veloshop ScottBESUIMasters 2
34Croisier MichelVallorbe1974VC VallorbeVDSUIMasters 2
35Benelli FabioConfignon1972GESUIMasters 2
37Croisier ClaudeVallorbe1976Vélo club VallorbeVDSUIMasters 2
52Micheloud DiegoMartigny1975Team 17VSSUIMasters 2
57Haesler JacquesMurten1977PROF Raiffeisen CCLFRSUIMasters 2
64Petithory Jean-SébastienFontaines1975NEFRAMasters 2
66Pittet Jean-MarcSugiez1968FRSUIMasters 2
69Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIMasters 2
72Fleury RichardFONTENAIS1970GS AjoieJUSUIMasters 2
73Daniel ChristopheMarsens1973Team ChiffelleFRSUIMasters 2
79Braun MichaëlSt-Sulpice VD1974Team LadakhVDSUIMasters 2
80Reuche LaurentLes Brenets1975NESUIMasters 2
81Vermot-Desroches hervéCourfaivre1972GS AJOIEJUFRAMasters 2
84Benoit StéphaneCudrefin1975FMC-SuderoVDSUIMasters 2
86donatucci valentinoBiel/Bienne1975team Grieenhill BikersBEITAMasters 2
107Vouilloz EricMartigny1970Cyclo d octodureVSSUIMasters 2
108Villars OlivierYverdon-les-Bains1975VC NyonVDSUIMasters 2
110Delacombaz olivierSorens1974FRSUIMasters 2
115Blanchy MathieuSte-Croix1976VDMONMasters 2
121Cid CarlosEclépens1973Thommen Cycles/VS CossonayVDSUIMasters 2
125Vuilliomenet YvanSavagnier1976ZCCNESUIMasters 2
126juan yves-alaincouvet1971Team Giant NeuchatelNESUIMasters 2
127bouladou ericbadevel1974ACT BelfortFRAMasters 2
128Haag VincentNeuchatel1976VC VIGNOBLE/CYCLERCNESUIMasters 2
129Béguin JanBoudevilliers1970GARMINNESUIMasters 2
138Jeannottat MathieuFontainemelon1977GARMINNESUIMasters 2
139Pittier ChristopheLes Hauts-Geneveys1974GARMINNESUIMasters 2
143RICHARDSON LionelMies-Tannay1972Stöckli Racing TeamVDFRAMasters 2
144Capelli DominiqueRoche1970Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 2
148Alves PauloCortaillod1976VTT et DétenteNEPORMasters 2
160Savary Sébastienvers-chez-perrin1975dani vtt canyonVDSUIMasters 2
169Corminboeuf GeorgesLa Tour-de-Trême1975FRSUIMasters 2
170Pochon Pierre-AlexisFontaines NE1973VTT et DétenteNESUIMasters 2
173Kobel ThierryCortaillod1976CYCLES SUDERONESUIMasters 2
175Polo CharlesRomanel-sur-Lausanne1974Romanel BasketVDSUIMasters 2
176Polo FrançoisRomanel-sur-Lausanne1976Romanel BasketVDSUIMasters 2
177Schnyder MarcLa Neuveville1970le cycle . ch - TREKBE/JBSUIMasters 2
184Boisot HuguesCorcelles1970Oreade XCNESUIMasters 2

TOP

Mega Filles (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
612Faivre AmélieColombier2003Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIMega Filles
613Gret NatachaOrges2004PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALVDSUIMega Filles
627Geiser LarissaLa Chaux-de-Fonds2004CIMES CYCLENESUIMega Filles
636Robert AnaïsLa Chaux-de-Fonds2004cimes cycleNESUIMega Filles
654BISONNI MARARiehen2003BSSUIMega Filles
664Bossel ChloéVuadens2004Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega Filles

TOP

Mega Garçons (31 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
602Python MaximeBoveresse2003VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIMega Garçons
603Vuilliomenet JulienSAVAGNIER2003ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMega Garçons
604Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega Garçons
605Eggenschwiler MathiasFleurier2004Team Giant NeuchâtelNESUIMega Garçons
607Steck TimSugiez2003VC KerzersFRSUIMega Garçons
609Bonnet DylanTatroz2003Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIMega Garçons
615Lazzarelli RayanAvully2003BikeinloveGESUIMega Garçons
617Guérin MorganVal-d'Illiez2004VCE MartignyVSSUIMega Garçons
618LIECHTI TIMÉTramelan2003Cimes cyclesBESUIMega Garçons
619Communal TéoCessy2003Echenevex Lynx BikeFRAMega Garçons
622vuille kevinLe Mont-de-Buttes2003VTT Balcon du juraNESUIMega Garçons
623TYRODE ARTHURL'Auberson2004vtt balcon du juraVDSUIMega Garçons
625Affolter BrianBrenles2003VDSUIMega Garçons
628Pétremand HippolyteLugnorre2004CC LittoralFRSUIMega Garçons
632Duscher JulesRenens VD2003VELOSPRINT COSSONAYVDSUIMega Garçons
634Barben LucaLa Chaux-de-Fonds2003Cimes cycleNESUIMega Garçons
637Rochat MaximeLa Chaux-de-Fonds2004CimesCycleNESUIMega Garçons
640Wuthrich LoanFontainemelon2004Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIMega Garçons
641Mehmetaj ZiadMurist2003VC Payerne - Pro CyclesFRSUIMega Garçons
642Vouilloz MathisMartigny2004VSSUIMega Garçons
643Pittier IlanVal-de-Ruz2001Kids ProfNESUIMega Garçons
644Hofstetter MartinBelfaux2004Velo Club FribourgFRSUIMega Garçons
647berseth jonasBurtigny2003Velosprint-cossonayVDSUIMega Garçons
648Béguin MaximeChézard-St-Martin2004La Vue-des-AlpesNESUIMega Garçons
649Blanchoud ArnoSt-Blaise2003ProfNESUIMega Garçons
650Ramoni ThomasFontainemelon2004Kids ProfNESUIMega Garçons
656Savary TomVers-chez-Perrin2003VDSUIMega Garçons
658Pochon MaëlFontaines NE2003VTT et Détente juniorNESUIMega Garçons
661Pinard BenjaminChampvent2004VTT XC Champvent / Sylvain & CoVDSUIMega Garçons
662Gross TristanFontaines NE2003Cycles Prof LüthiNESUIMega Garçons
663Paratte ArnaudLa Neuveville2004Cycle ProfBE/JBSUIMega Garçons

TOP

Populaires Mixtes 14km (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
624Wittmer AlexandreLentigny1974FRSUIPopulaires Mixtes 14km
635Geiser MicaëlLa Chaux-de-Fonds1975CIMES CYCLENESUIPopulaires Mixtes 14km
652HANNAUER SandraObermorschwihr1981FRAPopulaires Mixtes 14km
655Python SébastienBoveresse1972VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIPopulaires Mixtes 14km
665Bonny CyrilCouvet1973Jurassic bike GiantNESUIPopulaires Mixtes 14km

TOP

Populaires Mixtes 24km (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
405Gerber HenriSte-Croix1961SwisscomVDSUIPopulaires Mixtes 24km
410Bessat RichardLausanne1970VDSUIPopulaires Mixtes 24km
411Dervey EricHauteville1983Thoemus VeloshopFRSUIPopulaires Mixtes 24km
412oberson jeromeHeitenried1980Thoemus Factory TeamFRSUIPopulaires Mixtes 24km
413Miller AndrewNyon1982VDRSAPopulaires Mixtes 24km
421Soldevila GaylordCravanche1992ACTBFRAPopulaires Mixtes 24km
666HAERING YANNVICQUES1974SUIPopulaires Mixtes 24km

TOP

Populaires Mixtes 32km (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
50Mercier YoannVuadens1990Team ChiffelleFRSUIPopulaires Mixtes 32km
78VIDEIRA ToZeSierre1979BTT/Tugas Valais SuisseVSPORPopulaires Mixtes 32km
92Garcia CarlosPéry1983BE/JBESPPopulaires Mixtes 32km
137GREUB FabianTavannes1974BE/JBSUIPopulaires Mixtes 32km
164Stauffer AlexandreNods1979BE/JBSUIPopulaires Mixtes 32km
659Dubugnon JérémieSeiry2003FRSUIPopulaires Mixtes 32km

TOP

Poussins Filles (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1901Breitler LenaL'Auberson2011VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIPoussins Filles
1901Breitler LenaL'Auberson2011VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIPoussins Filles
1901Breitler LenaL'Auberson2011VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIPoussins Filles
1901Breitler LenaL'Auberson2011VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIPoussins Filles
1902Lambercier ChloéChézard-St-Martin2011Zeta Cycling clubNESUIPoussins Filles
1902Lambercier ChloéChézard-St-Martin2011NeuchAventureNESUIPoussins Filles
1902Lambercier ChloéChézard-St-Martin2011NeuchAventureNESUIPoussins Filles
1902Lambercier ChloéChézard-St-Martin2011NeuchAventureNESUIPoussins Filles
1903Garcia NayaPéry2013BE/JBSUIPoussins Filles
1904Monney AmandineMarsens2012Beaud CycleFRSUIPoussins Filles
1904Monney AmandineMarsens2012Beaud CycleFRSUIPoussins Filles
1904Monney AmandineMarsens2012Beaud CycleFRSUIPoussins Filles
1905FLUCK ELISEHAUTERIVE NE2011NESUIPoussins Filles
1905FLUCK ELISEHAUTERIVE NE2011NESUIPoussins Filles
1905FLUCK ELISEHAUTERIVE NE2011NESUIPoussins Filles
1906TORTORA IRENENEUCHÂTEL2011NESUIPoussins Filles
1906TORTORA IRENENEUCHÂTEL2011NESUIPoussins Filles
1906TORTORA IRENENEUCHÂTEL2011NESUIPoussins Filles

TOP

Poussins Garçons (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1801Dafflon TomBroc2012FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1802Pittet KevinLentigny2014FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1803Bonnet CédricTatroz2011Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIPoussins Garçons
1804ZAHNO ALECSTE-CROIX2011VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIPoussins Garçons
1805Bukowski MilanVallorbe2011Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUIPoussins Garçons
1806Breitler SimonL'Auberson2013VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIPoussins Garçons
1807perrinjaquet yaelDombresson2012vélo club vignoble colombierNESUIPoussins Garçons
1808REYNAUD MATTHIEUFribourg2012FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1809Naguel BastienChaumont2012Zeta cycling clubNESUIPoussins Garçons
1810Berthoud EvanChâtel-St-Denis2013Cyclomaniacs veveyseFRSUIPoussins Garçons
1811Oberson NicolasHeitenried2012FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1812Barrera DanielFétigny2011FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1813SANCHEZ ADRIANNEUCHÂTEL2013NESUIPoussins Garçons

TOP

Rock Filles (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1301Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIRock Filles
1302Gorka AmélieLes monts de Corsier2006VDSUIRock Filles
1303Gret NoémieOrges2006PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALVDSUIRock Filles
1304benelli saraConfignon2006GESUIRock Filles
1305Beljean TiméaChézard-St-Martin2006vc vignobleNESUIRock Filles
1306Fournier FannyLa Chaux-de-Fonds2005Team Cimes CycleNESUIRock Filles
1307Geiser GraziellaLa Chaux-de-Fonds2006CIMES CYCLENESUIRock Filles
1308Steck NinaSugiez2006VC KerzersFRSUIRock Filles
1309Wenger GaëtaneLa Chaux-de-Fonds2005Cimes CycleNESUIRock Filles
1310Bonnet AmélieTatroz2005Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIRock Filles
1311Pittier ElinLes Hauts-Geneveys2005Kids ProfNESUIRock Filles
1312Robert-Nicoud AliceBevaix2006Zeta cycling clubNESUIRock Filles
1313Ramoni ElisaFontainemelon2005Kids ProfNESUIRock Filles
1314Chavaillaz MelindaSommentier2005PB BULLEFRSUIRock Filles

TOP

Rock Garçons (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201DENERVAUD MathisPeseux2005Club Cycliste du LittoralNESUIRock Garçons
1202DENERVAUD TimPESEUX2006Club Cycliste du LittoralNESUIRock Garçons
1203Zahno ColinSainte-Croix2005VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIRock Garçons
1204Béguin AntoineBoudevilliers2005Kids ProfNESUIRock Garçons
1205Roth BastianVallon2005VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUIRock Garçons
1206Bukowski TiméoVallorbe2006Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUIRock Garçons
1207Breitler JimL'auberson2006vtt balcon du juraVDSUIRock Garçons
1208Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005VTT Balcon du Jura / XC ChampventVDSUIRock Garçons
1209Moeckli IvanSt-Blaise2005SC La Vue des AlpesNESUIRock Garçons
1210Cao de Bus NathanEssertines2006Vélo Club EchallensVDSUIRock Garçons
1211Savary MartinVers-chez-Perrin2006VDSUIRock Garçons
1212Schnyder LeoLa Neuveville2005le cycle . ch - TREKBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1213Gross KilianFontaines NE2005Cycles Prof LüthiNESUIRock Garçons
1215CHENEVAL TomEchenevex2005ECHENEVEX LYNX BIKEFRARock Garçons
1216Nobel MickaelMoutier2006VC PerrefitteBESUIRock Garçons

TOP

Seniors (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
11Maurer ReneLa Chaux De Fonds1958Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
12Voyame NorbertAubonne1954VDSUISeniors
13Hostettler UlrichNiederscherli1960SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUISeniors
15Poggiali RogerMarin-Epagnier1967CC LittoralNESUISeniors
19Marendaz JackyMathod1964VDSUISeniors
26Dornier BertrandPontarlier1966FRASeniors
27Viglino MartialBoudry1959Cycle portuguais NeuchâtelNESUISeniors
31Lang NilsLa Rippe1965VDSUISeniors
33Engelmann NicolasReconvilier1963BE/JBSUISeniors
38Dalmas Pierre-AlainChavornay1963VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUISeniors
39Noël Jean-lucFey1967VC EChallensVDSUISeniors
68Logie GeorgeGryon1957Aiglon CollegeVDSUISeniors
85Vogel AlbertDelémont1964VC CourtételleJUSUISeniors
87Aymon JacquesCoffrane1961VC VignobleNESUISeniors
89Tugler DominiqueSévaz1963VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUISeniors
132Martignano StephaneGenthod1965GENEVATRIATHLONGESUISeniors
134Blanc christianle locle1967Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
136Vitali YvanVicques1964JUSUISeniors
140CANAL thierryvescemont1961A C T BelfortFRASeniors
141Gianella FabioLugnorre1965FRSUISeniors
149KESLER FELIXNEUCHÂTEL1962NESUISeniors
157Bovay PatrickPayerne1965VTT DanyVDSUISeniors
183leuenberger philippeSainte-Croix1965philippe leuenbergerVDSUISeniors

TOP

Soft Filles (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1701Gremaud LisaEcharlens2009Pédale bulloiseFRSUISoft Filles
1702Pittier MillaLes Hauts-Geneveys2010Kids ProfNESUISoft Filles
1703VUILLE CHLOÉMONT-DE-BUTTES2009VTT Balcon du JuraSUISoft Filles
1704Béguin FloreBoudevilliers2010Kids ProfNESUISoft Filles
1705Ecoeur AliciaVal-d'Illiez2010VSSUISoft Filles
1706Oberson AmélieHeitenried2010Thoemus Factory TeamFRSUISoft Filles
1707SANCHEZ SOFIANEUCHÂTEL2009NEESPSoft Filles

TOP

Soft Garçons (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1601Progin AaronVuadens2009Pédale BulloiseFRSUISoft Garçons
1602pittet XavierLentigny2010FRSUISoft Garçons
1603Charlier NathanYverdon-les-Bains2009VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUISoft Garçons
1604MAMIN ElioteCortaillod2010Zeta Cycling ClubNESUISoft Garçons
1605Chenaux LyamOrny2009Morges NatationVDSUISoft Garçons
1606GRET YANNICKORGES2009PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALVDSUISoft Garçons
1607Breitler FélixL'Auberson2009VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUISoft Garçons
1608Perrinjaquet ShayanDombresson2010VignobleNESUISoft Garçons
1609Lambercier BastienChézard-St-Martin2010Zeta Cycling ClubNESUISoft Garçons
1610Barrera Almeida AngeloFétigny2009VC PayerneFRPORSoft Garçons
1611Haesler JérémyMorat2009CCL Kids ProfFRSUISoft Garçons
1612Vuichard MartinSemsales2009CyclomaniacsFRSUISoft Garçons
1613Fincoeur AntoineCossonay2009VELOSPRINT COSSONAYVDBELSoft Garçons
1614Blanchy DamienSte-Croix2010VDSUISoft Garçons
1615REYNAUD SAMUELFribourg2010PÉDALE BULLOISEFRSUISoft Garçons
1616Naguel NoamChaumont2010Zeta cycling clubNESUISoft Garçons
1617Berthoud YanisChâtel-St-Denis2009cyclomanisFRSUISoft Garçons
1618Joye TiméoLes Hauts-Geneveysl2009NESUISoft Garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono