fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist ValTerbiMania "GBC 6"

Startlist » Back to races » ValTerbiMania "GBC 6"

Startlist sorted by • 383 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesCross FillesCross GarçonsDames 1Dames 2HommesJuniorsJuniors DamesMasters 1Masters 2Mega FillesMega GarçonsPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsSeniorsSoft FillesSoft Garçons

Cadets (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Denervaud léonpeseux2001Team prof raifeisenNESUICadets
602Etter KevinOron-la-Ville2001La Pédale BulloiseVDSUICadets
604tissot KilianLa Chaux-de-Fonds2002Cimes cycleNESUICadets
606Chenaux ArnaudChâtonnaye2002Team Menoud bike VC EstavayerFRSUICadets
607Marchand QuentinLa Chaux De Fonds2002Cimes CycleNESUICadets
608Yerly SevanLa Sagne2002Cimes CycleNESUICadets
609Blaser KaiPéry-La Heutte2002Team Raiffeisen Prof CCLBESUICadets
610Wenger BenoîtLa Chaux-de-Fonds2002Cimes CycleNESUICadets
613Amstutz BenjaminRebévelier2001BE/JBSUICadets
615Almeida PedroPeseux2001VC VignobleNEPORCadets
616Zimmermann JoshuaLangendorf2002Tropical Solothurn | Mauna Loa BikersSOSUICadets
617RUCHAT ArnaudEchallens2002VC-EchallensVDSUICadets
618RUCHAT RomainEchallens2002VC-EchallensVDSUICadets

TOP

Cadettes (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
603Challandes DouniaSt-Blaise2002Cycles profNESUICadettes
605Steffen AmaelleOnnens FR2001vcfFRSUICadettes
611HUBACHER JESSICASOYHIERES2001TEAM LOGO-PRINTJUSUICadettes

TOP

Cross Filles (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1501de almeida tessBoudry2008Zeta Cycling clubNESUICross Filles
1502Bukowski OliviaVallorbe2008Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUICross Filles
1503Binggeli AliceChampagne2008VTT Balcon du Jura / XC ChampventVDSUICross Filles
1504LIARDET NORAST-OYENS2007VC Nyon / Rochat CyclesVDSUICross Filles
1505Schäublin NinaDelémont2008VTT CLUB JURAJUSUICross Filles
1506Schneider LaïnaBassecourt2007JUSUICross Filles
1513MARQUIS LOU-ANNCORBAN2007JUSUICross Filles
1514Bossel CéliaVuadens2008FRSUICross Filles

TOP

Cross Garçons (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1401Dind EwanMontricher2007VC ECHALLENSVDSUICross Garçons
1402Gremaud NoaEcharlens2007Pédale bulloiseFRSUICross Garçons
1403Dafflon NathanBroc2007Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Garçons
1404CONTESSE THIBAUDChöex2007UC MontheysanneVSSUICross Garçons
1405Charlier LucasYverdon-les-Bains2007VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICross Garçons
1406Bonnet SimonTatroz2008Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUICross Garçons
1407Dély EvanFully2007Vélo-Club ExcelsiorVSSUICross Garçons
1408Tyrode TimothéeL'Auberson2008VTT balcon du juraVDSUICross Garçons
1409Silian Roméomartigny2007Routier biker / excelsiorVSSUICross Garçons
1410Wenger FélixLa Chaux-de-Fonds2007Cimes CycleNESUICross Garçons
1411Chèvre NathanCourcelon2007VTT Club JuraJUSUICross Garçons
1412Trapp RaphaelSoyheres2007VTT Club JuraJUSUICross Garçons
1413Mehmetaj NoamMurist2008VC Payerne - Pro CyclesFRSUICross Garçons
1414Schnyder NoahLa Neuveville2008le cycle . chBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1415Fluri JoelOberdorf2007Tropical SolothurnSOSUICross Garçons
1416Berbier SamVicques2008Vtt Club JuraJUSUICross Garçons
1417Bortone LucaRivera2008velo club monte tamaroTISUICross Garçons
1418Charmillot LucasVicques2008VTT Club JuraJUSUICross Garçons
1419Ferrin AlexCourchapoix2007JUCross Garçons
1420Hugi LarsOberwil b. Büren2008Tropical SolothurnBESUICross Garçons
1421Froidevaux LéoLes Breuleux2008VCFMJUSUICross Garçons
1422Fahrni YoanDelémont2008VTT Club JuraJUSUICross Garçons
1423Fuhrimann JonasKleindietwil2007RV ErsigenBESUICross Garçons
1448NÄF LEVINHAPPERSWIL2008TGSUICross Garçons
1449Odiet NathanDelémont2007VTT Club JuraJUSUICross Garçons
1450Truan HarryVallorbe2008Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUICross Garçons
1451Champion RobinDelémont2007JUSUICross Garçons
1452Sermondade TomNyon2008VDSUICross Garçons
1454Favre LéoTramelan2008BE/JBSUICross Garçons
1455Plomb EdwinVicques2007Femina Vicques ACJGJUSUICross Garçons

TOP

Dames 1 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
402Huguenin JoanieLugnorre1991VC Vignoble CyclercFRSUIDames 1
406Meyrat GéraldineLes Breuleux1988TEAM Espacevelos.chJUSUIDames 1
409Von-Kaenel MirielleFontenais1995GS AjoieJUSUIDames 1
410VOGEL StéphanieOBERLARG1987FRADames 1

TOP

Dames 2 (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Pradervand CatherineBussy FR1967VC Payerne PROCYCLESFRSUIDames 2
403Liardet BarbaraSt-Oyens1974VC Nyon / Rochat CyclesVDSUIDames 2
405GALLARDO-CHRISTE ANNE-FRANCOISEBressaucourt1966GS AjoieJUSUIDames 2
407Schenk StéphaniePorrentruy1975GSAJUSUIDames 2
408Vallat YolandeLa Chaux De Fonds1956Cimes CycleNESUIDames 2
411Steullet NathalieCourtételle1975Vélo-Club Courtételle /Joliat CyclesJUSUIDames 2
412PÉQUIGNOT ChantalDELÉMONT1965VTT Club JURAJUSUIDames 2
448Tendon NadineCourfaivre1964JUSUIDames 2

TOP

Hommes (47 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9Gottburg YoanBoudevilliers1998Team Giant NE / Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIHommes
13viera ricardoPayerne1988PROJECT VTT/NEOCONSTRUCTIONVDPORHommes
31hirschi xavierBoudry1989vélo-club VignobleNESUIHommes
37fahrni eddieMassongex1990TEAM CHIFFELLEVSSUIHommes
40Costa PedroCornaux NE1988PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNEPORHommes
42Lüthi PatrickMorlon1992Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCLFRSUIHommes
47Petitpierre XavierSte-Croix1993VTT balcon du JuraVDSUIHommes
49Agraso JavierDelémont1991BIKETOURAGOGOJUESPHommes
52Bernard JérémyCourtételle1992GS AjoieJUSUIHommes
55Brechbühl JérémyLes Breuleux1990Team Espacevelos.chJUSUIHommes
66Fleury FranckFontenais1995GS Ajoie CompétitionJUSUIHommes
69Gerber AlexandreAlle1997JUSUIHommes
72Gyger MichaelMont-Tramelan1994BE/JBSUIHommes
73Habegger MichaelRoches BE1997Alouettes.ch/C.C.MoutierBE/JBSUIHommes
76Hintzy LorisVicques1996JUSUIHommes
77Hohler GeoffreyRosenau1989Chouet Bike Club Village NeufFRAHommes
82Klay AndyMovelier1991TEAM LOGO-PRINTJUSUIHommes
83Kläy DidierEderswiler1993TEAM LOGO-PRINTJUSUIHommes
87Loosli SilvanoReconvilier1996BE/JBSUIHommes
89Marquis DavidMervelier1994Team Espacevelos.chJUSUIHommes
105Vallat LionelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1993Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
107Vallat julianla chaux-de-fonds1988TEAM CIMES CYCLENESUIHommes
110Veya FlorentLe Noirmont1989espacevelos.chJUSUIHommes
111Vitali BrunoVicques1994VTT Club Jura/Bobillier BMCJUSUIHommes
114Von-kaenel KarelBonfol1990GS AjoieJUSUIHommes
116Gorris Stephanechatel st denis1989FRSUIHommes
128Stillhart LarsFontnas1996RV Buchs / KBike-Koba-MTB-TeamSGSUIHommes
130Dos Santos Almeida CristianoChâtillon FR1988Dani VTT FeltFRSUIHommes
131Capatina CatalinVevey1988-VDROUHommes
132Engelmann SylvainReconvilier1993Next Ride TeamBE/JBSUIHommes
133Aymon DamienCoffrane1996Team Prof Raiffeisen CCLNESUIHommes
142Angiolini SébastienTavannes1993Team alouettesBE/JBSUIHommes
150Jäggi NoéDombresson1990VC Vignoble CylcercNESUIHommes
152Joliat RobinCourfaivre1989VC CourtételleJUSUIHommes
153Diehl ThibaultSt-Imier1989BESUIHommes
161Blanc LoicLe Locle1997Team GIANT Neuchâtel / Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
162Remy cedricCharmey (Gruyère)1988Dani VTTFRSUIHommes
165Juillerat BastianSaignelégier1994Team AlouettesJUSUIHommes
224Voisard TimCourfaivre1991FSG Courfaivre ACJGJUSUIHommes
226Sandoz MartinLa Chaux-de-Fonds1991Team GIANT NeuchâtelNESUIHommes
233hofer CédricReconvilier1992BE/JBSUIHommes
234Marchand MatthieuPerrefitte1998Team Alouettes.ch / VCPBE/JBSUIHommes
236FLEURY TRISTANSOYHIÈRES1993JUFRAHommes
238Chappuis JimmyVicques1995JUSUIHommes
239Glauser PierreCourt1992BE/JBSUIHommes
241Cerf EvanSeleute1998JUSUIHommes
242Wagenbach PhilippBiel/Bienne1998CCLBESUIHommes

TOP

Juniors (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
14Boillat MaximeLe Fuet2000Team Sudero/VCTramelanBE/JBSUIJuniors
30Schumacher Batistela chaux-de-fonds1999cimes cyclesNESUIJuniors
34Marchand MaximeLa Chaux-de-Fonds2000Cimes CycleNESUIJuniors
36Ducommun LudovicColombier NE2000Team Prof Raiffeisen/CCLNESUIJuniors
41Yerly LoukaLa Sagne1999Cimes CycleNESUIJuniors
138RUCHAT AxelEchallens1999VC EchallensVDSUIJuniors
149Vuilleumier MattTavannes1999VUILLEUMIER CYCLESBE/JBSUIJuniors
244Morard DimitriAyent2000cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIJuniors

TOP

Juniors Dames (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
404Delley KarineLa Chaux de Fonds2000Cimes-CycleNESUIJuniors Dames

TOP

Masters 1 (53 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIMasters 1
4Ferreira BrunoMézières FR1983Project VttFRPORMasters 1
7Gentile NicolasLes Bois1982JUSUIMasters 1
18DUREL JeanBEVAIX1985Vc-Vignoble - CyclercNESUIMasters 1
20Piquerez TyfaneCornol1985Mont-Terri XCO TeamJUSUIMasters 1
22de Almeida JoséLa Tène1982CCLittoralNEPORMasters 1
32Coutinho JoãoBôle1985NEPORMasters 1
33DONADEI DAVIDCourrendlin1981Team TabouratJUITAMasters 1
43Kohler RémyEclépens1985VDSUIMasters 1
56Buchs SteveBassecourt1985JUSUIMasters 1
58Chenal NicolasSaignelégier1983JUSUIMasters 1
63DOMINE OLIVIERVICQUES1982Chock-cyclesJUSUIMasters 1
64Fahrni ClaudeDelémont1980Bicycleddy-Giant / VTT Club JuraJUSUIMasters 1
70Gobat PatrickVicques1982GobaTechJUSUIMasters 1
75Haenni JulienCourrendlin1986Team Alouettes.chJUSUIMasters 1
80Joliat MartialCourgenay1985Gsajoie compétitionJUSUIMasters 1
84kleinholtz fabienCourtételle1980BICYCLEDDYJUFRAMasters 1
85Kohler JérômeMoutier1982CC Moutier / Alouettes.chBE/JBSUIMasters 1
86Lanz EmilienMuriaux1984VCFM Franchement SportJUSUIMasters 1
90Martinoli BenoîtLes Breuleux1978VCFMJUSUIMasters 1
91Membrez StéphaneCrémines1986BE/JBSUIMasters 1
92Montavon YannGletterens1986Scott-Sports / C.C.MoutierFRSUIMasters 1
93Morillo StephaneCourgenay1981Mont-terri XCO teamJUSUIMasters 1
94nobel lucaCourt1980Team alouettes.chBE/JBSUIMasters 1
95Nobel KarlMoutier1981BE/JBSUIMasters 1
98Portenier LoïcCourgenay1986Team Bicycleddy-GiantJUSUIMasters 1
101Schaller YannickBassecourt1986Team TabouratJUSUIMasters 1
106Vallat MaelLa Chaux De Fonds1986Team Cimes CycleNESUIMasters 1
113Almeida ManuelFetigny1986Velo club PayerneFRPORMasters 1
117Lachat GéraldCorban1981PoputeamJUSUIMasters 1
121Froidevaux MathieuMoutier1984C.C.MoutierBE/JBSUIMasters 1
123Bolt FlorianUlisbach1984Velothek-KALAGSGSUIMasters 1
124Del carmen JoséMeyrin1981Bike in LoveGEESPMasters 1
126Tschanz DavidReconvilier1986alouettes.chBESUIMasters 1
127Rebetez SimonLajoux JU1981team la courtineJUSUIMasters 1
134Hasselmann GeorgWinterthur1983ZHGERMasters 1
140Steulet GrégoryDevelier1979JUSUIMasters 1
144Béguin GrégoireLa Chaux-de-Fonds1985Team Mont-SoleilNESUIMasters 1
145Schlüssel MatthiasSursee1985VC Schötz go-in.chLUSUIMasters 1
146Froidevaux SebastienLes Breuleux1981VCFMJUSUIMasters 1
156Montavon GauthierBoécourt1983JUSUIMasters 1
157schneider davidBassecourt1981JUSUIMasters 1
159Pastoris FabienSte-Croix1982Vtt Balcon du JuraVDSUIMasters 1
160Breitler MichaelSullens1979vtt Balcon du juraVDSUIMasters 1
163Rufener MickaëlMont-Soleil1982BE/JBSUIMasters 1
164Weber DavidSaulcy1980JUSUIMasters 1
223ROBER TISSOT ALEXLE LOCLE1919NESUIMasters 1
225RODRIQUES VITORST-BLAISE1986NEFRAMasters 1
227WEBER THOMASKLOSTERS1984GRFRAMasters 1
228Trachsel MarcelUetendorf1981Bixs Bike&Skisport SigriswilBESUIMasters 1
231Racine VincentLes Breuleux1980Le Noirmont VTT ClubJUSUIMasters 1
237Gyger SébastienLes Bois1985JUSUIMasters 1
243Billig ChristianCourtavon1978FRAMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (54 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Mira de Orduna Heidinger RamonNyon1971Pfeil TübingenVDGERMasters 2
5Sanchez CarlosNeuchâtel1974Club Cycliste du LittoralNEESPMasters 2
6Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
8Truan StéphaneVallorbe1974Vélo club Vallorbe / ProsportserviceVDSUIMasters 2
15Charlier NicolasYverdon-les-Bains1977VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIMasters 2
17Amstutz YvesNeuchâtel1974CC LittoralNESUIMasters 2
19Kluser AndreasIpsach1969bbb biel-bienne-bikersBESUIMasters 2
21Krebs StefanRiggisberg1969Crazy Veloshop ScottBESUIMasters 2
25Chenaux NicolasChâtonnaye1970VC Estavayer Team Menoud bikeFRSUIMasters 2
28Croisier MichelVallorbe1974VC VallorbeVDSUIMasters 2
35Micheloud DiegoMartigny1975Team 17VSSUIMasters 2
38Haesler JacquesMurten1977PROF Raiffeisen CCLFRSUIMasters 2
39Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 2
44Reuche LaurentLes Brenets1975NESUIMasters 2
45Dind PatrickMontricher1975VC EchallensVDSUIMasters 2
46Daniel ChristopheMarsens1973Team ChiffelleFRSUIMasters 2
50Bechtel YvesChampoz1969BECHTEL CYCLESBE/JBSUIMasters 2
59Chételat ClovisVicques1971VC CourtételleJUSUIMasters 2
60Chetelat MichelDelemont1970JUSUIMasters 2
61Chèvre OlivierBassecourt1973espacevelos.chJUSUIMasters 2
62Crevoiserat DavidGlovelier1975VC CourtételleJUSUIMasters 2
65Fasano StéphaneDelémont1975Team Bicycleddy-Giant DelémontJUSUIMasters 2
67Fleury RichardFONTENAIS1970GS AjoieJUSUIMasters 2
78Hubacher PeterSoyhiéres1972TEAM LOGO-PRINTJUSUIMasters 2
79Huguelet FabienVicques1976CHOK cyclesJUSUIMasters 2
88MARHEM DenysBESANCON1976VC ORNANSFRAMasters 2
96Périat PatrickCourroux1977JUSUIMasters 2
97PLANCON WalterVERMONDANS1969Walter PLANCONFRAMasters 2
99Quenet HervéFahy1973GS AjoieJUSUIMasters 2
100Riat JacquesDevelier1969JUSUIMasters 2
102Schenk GabrielPorrentruy1977GS AjoieJUSUIMasters 2
109Vermot-Desroches hervéCourfaivre1972GS AJOIEJUFRAMasters 2
115Raetz DimitriRossemaison1969VC80JUSUIMasters 2
118Jeannottat MathieuFontainemelon1977GARMINNESUIMasters 2
119Pittier ChristopheLes Hauts-Geneveys1974GARMINNESUIMasters 2
120Maitre ArnaudPorrentruy1973JUSUIMasters 2
122Ochsner AndreasBasel1975Team-LEWABSSUIMasters 2
135cordeiro pauloPortalban1977FRPORMasters 2
136Benoit StéphaneCudrefin1975suderoVDSUIMasters 2
137donatucci valentinoBiel/Bienne1975team Grieenhill BikersBEITAMasters 2
139Schweitzer HervéBendorf1973FRAMasters 2
141Eray DavidLe Noirmont1973Le Noirmont VTTJUSUIMasters 2
143Salzmann ThomasLes Breuleux1976VC Franches-MontagnesJUSUIMasters 2
147Schmid RogerSeon1971Schmid Hardware MTB TeamAGSUIMasters 2
148Vuillleumier FabienTavannes1970MLV-Bike SàrlBE/JBSUIMasters 2
151Montavon AndréTavannes1970André MontavonBE/JBSUIMasters 2
154Blanchy MathieuSte-Croix1976VDMONMasters 2
155Waelchli ChristopheChamblon1973VDSUIMasters 2
221Buchwalder LionelCourroux1968VC CourtételleJUSUIMasters 2
222joliat StéphaneCourtételle1970JOLIAT CYCLES - VCCJUSUIMasters 2
230Boillat SébastienMuriaux1968LE NOIRMONT VTT CLUBJUSUIMasters 2
232Byber RemiGalgenen1972VC WädenswilSUIMasters 2
235Beuchat RogerCourroux1972Team Pro RégionJUSUIMasters 2
240Tobler NicolasREBEUVELIER1972chok cyclesJUSUIMasters 2

TOP

Mega Filles (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Filles
811Gret NatachaOrges2004PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALVDSUIMega Filles
816Geiser LarissaLa Chaux-de-Fonds2004CIMES CYCLENESUIMega Filles
817Trapp VivianeSoyhières2004VTT Club JuraJUGERMega Filles
818Hubacher CristelSoyhières2003Team Logo-PrintJUSUIMega Filles
822Barelli GiorgiaRivera2004Velo Club Monte TamaroTISUIMega Filles
824Maurer LéonieLes Planchettes2003Cimes CycleNESUIMega Filles
827Fragnière FantineVuadens2004BSO- Team Menoud-BikeFRSUIMega Filles
829Deschenaux SandrineEcharlens2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega Filles
832Bossel ChloéVuadens2004PB BulleFRSUIMega Filles
851KELLER NINASCHÖTTLERSTRASSE 252003AIFRAMega Filles
852Benoit ElinaBoveresse2004Cycles Prof LüthiNESUIMega Filles

TOP

Mega Garçons (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
802Python MaximeBoveresse2003VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIMega Garçons
803Graf NoanCugy FR2004VC Payerne PROCYCLESFRSUIMega Garçons
804Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega Garçons
805Eggenschwiler MathiasFleurier2004Team Giant NeuchâtelNESUIMega Garçons
806Steck TimSugiez2003VC KerzersFRSUIMega Garçons
807Bonnet DylanTatroz2003Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIMega Garçons
808Chenaux ThomaChâtonnaye2003VC Estavayer Team Menoud bikeFRSUIMega Garçons
809Niederhauser LeoCugy FR2004Vélo Club Payerne ProCyclesFRSUIMega Garçons
810Schmid SteveFont FR2003Vélo Club PayerneFRSUIMega Garçons
812Guérin MorganVal-d'Illiez2004VCE MartignyVSSUIMega Garçons
813LIECHTI TIMÉTramelan2003Cimes cyclesBESUIMega Garçons
814vuille kevinLe Mont-de-Buttes2003VTT Balcon du juraNESUIMega Garçons
815TYRODE ARTHURL'Auberson2004vtt balcon du juraVDSUIMega Garçons
819Willemin BastienCourtételle2003#VCCJoliatcyclesJUSUIMega Garçons
820Ruwiel LucaCape Town2003Tygerberg Mountainbike clubGRRSAMega Garçons
821Tassaro TomNeuchâtel2003Team AIX VTTNEFRAMega Garçons
823Hofstetter MartinBelfaux2004Velo Club FribourgFRSUIMega Garçons
825Habegger KilianTavannes2003VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
826Vuilliomenet JulienSAVAGNIER2003ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMega Garçons
828Crugnale DavideRivera2004Velo Club Monte TamaroTISUIMega Garçons
830Leuba MaximeBullet2003Vtt Balcon du JuraVDSUIMega Garçons
831Barben LucaLa Chaux-de-Fonds2003Cimes cycleNESUIMega Garçons
833KELLER DARIOAPPENZELL2004AIFRAMega Garçons
834Savary TomVers-chez-Perrin2003VDSUIMega Garçons
835Donzé RobinSaignelégier2003Humard-Vélo Passion-VCFMJUSUIMega Garçons
836DOMINÉ LIAMNEUCHÂTEL 3836NEFRAMega Garçons

TOP

Poussins Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1901Breitler LenaL'Auberson2011VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIPoussins Filles
1902Buchs NaoraBassecourt2012JUSUIPoussins Filles
1903BORLOZ LOUISESt-Martin2012RIDE-FOR-LIFE.CHSUIPoussins Filles
1904NÄF LENYAHAPPERSWIL2011SUIPoussins Filles
1905Garcia NayaPéry2013BE/JBSUIPoussins Filles

TOP

Poussins Garçons (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1801Dafflon TomBroc2012FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1802Pittet KevinLentigny2014FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1803Bonnet CédricTatroz2011Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIPoussins Garçons
1804ZAHNO ALECSTE-CROIX2011VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIPoussins Garçons
1805Bukowski MilanVallorbe2011Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUIPoussins Garçons
1806Breitler SimonL'Auberson2013VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIPoussins Garçons
1807perrinjaquet yaelDombresson2012vélo club vignoble colombierNESUIPoussins Garçons
1808Berthoud EvanChâtel-St-Denis2013Cyclomaniacs veveyseFRSUIPoussins Garçons
1809Barrera DanielFétigny2011FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1810Salzmann TobiasLes Breuleux2011Vélo club Franches montagnesJUSUIPoussins Garçons
1825Marchand GabinDelémont2012JUSUIPoussins Garçons
1826Dick ConstantCourfaivre2012JUSUIPoussins Garçons
1827Bourquard NolanMontfaucon2011VCFMJUSUIPoussins Garçons
1828Truan SamuelVallorbe2011Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUIPoussins Garçons
1829LACHAT ELIOMONTSEVELIER2011JUSUIPoussins Garçons
1830Frund TiphaineBassecourt2004JUSUIPoussins Garçons

TOP

Rock Filles (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1301Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIRock Filles
1302Gret NoémieOrges2006PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALVDSUIRock Filles
1303Beljean TiméaChézard-St-Martin2006vc vignobleNESUIRock Filles
1304Fournier FannyLa Chaux-de-Fonds2005Team Cimes CycleNESUIRock Filles
1305Geiser GraziellaLa Chaux-de-Fonds2006CIMES CYCLENESUIRock Filles
1306Steck NinaSugiez2006VC KerzersFRSUIRock Filles
1307Wenger GaëtaneLa Chaux-de-Fonds2005Cimes CycleNESUIRock Filles
1308Bonnet AmélieTatroz2005Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIRock Filles
1309Roth AnastasiaLangendorf2005Tropical Solothurn | Mauna Loa BikersSOSUIRock Filles
1310Urech JoëlleGränichen2006Schmid Hardware MTB TeamAGSUIRock Filles
1311Schäublin LéaDelémont2006VTT CLUB JURAJUSUIRock Filles
1318THÜR MARABERNECK2005SGSUIRock Filles

TOP

Rock Garçons (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201DENERVAUD MathisPeseux2005Club Cycliste du LittoralNESUIRock Garçons
1202DENERVAUD TimPESEUX2006Club Cycliste du LittoralNESUIRock Garçons
1203Zahno ColinSainte-Croix2005VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIRock Garçons
1204Béguin AntoineBoudevilliers2005Kids ProfNESUIRock Garçons
1205Roth BastianVallon2005VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUIRock Garçons
1206Bukowski TiméoVallorbe2006Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUIRock Garçons
1207Breitler JimL'auberson2006vtt balcon du juraVDSUIRock Garçons
1208Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005VTT Balcon du Jura / XC ChampventVDSUIRock Garçons
1209Lagler LaurinWernetshausen2005RSS Wetzikon / Drytech SwissZHSUIRock Garçons
1210Pillonel NathanUffheim2005CBC Village-Neuf (F)SUIRock Garçons
1211Weber KéoLe Fuet2006VC TramelanBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1212Rossier BenjaminMagglingen/Macolin2006vélo club TramelanBESUIRock Garçons
1213Chételat RémyMervelier2006Catherine ChételatJUSUIRock Garçons
1214LOVIS EVANDELÉMONT2006VTT CLUB JURAJUSUIRock Garçons
1215Bieli-Marchand JasonPerrefitte2006VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1216Bron NolanMontsevelier2005JUSUIRock Garçons
1217Cao de Bus NathanEssertines2006VC EchallensVDSUIRock Garçons
1218HOURIET BAPTISTEFey2006V.C ECHALLENSVDSUIRock Garçons
1236MASCARELLA LUCAHESSIGKOFEN2006SOFRARock Garçons
1237PHILIPPOT HAEGEL RAPHAELVILLERS LE LAC2006BEFRARock Garçons
1238BERBERAT MichaelCourgenay2005JUSUIRock Garçons
1239Petermann LouisDelémont2005VTT Club JuraJUSUIRock Garçons
1240Marquis RobinCorban2005JUSUIRock Garçons

TOP

Seniors (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10Maurer ReneLa Chaux De Fonds1958Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
11Voyame NorbertAubonne1954VDSUISeniors
12Hostettler UlrichNiederscherli1960SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUISeniors
16Marendaz JackyMathod1964VDSUISeniors
23Lang NilsLa Rippe1965VDSUISeniors
24Dornier BertrandPontarlier1966FRASeniors
26Viglino MartialBoudry1959Cycle portuguais NeuchâtelNESUISeniors
27Engelmann NicolasReconvilier1963BE/JBSUISeniors
29Dalmas Pierre-AlainChavornay1963VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUISeniors
48Blanc christianle locle1967Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
51Bernard GuyCourtélelle1962chokcyclesJUSUISeniors
53bihr philippevalentigney1966vccmmFRASeniors
54Bobillier Jean-ClaudeMoutier1958CCM-BMC-BOBILLIERBE/JBSUISeniors
57CANAL thierryvescemont1961A C T BelfortFRASeniors
68Flühmann AndréCourcelon1966VTT Club JuraJUSUISeniors
71Goudron VincentSaignelegier1966VCFM Franchement SportJUSUISeniors
74Habegger DanielRoches1963alouettes.ch/C.C.MoutierBE/JBSUISeniors
81Kamber ThierryDelemont1963JUSUISeniors
103Sommariva AlessandroBienne1964Team Greenhill/GreenhillbikersBESUISeniors
104Staenz DanielDelemont1961GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUISeniors
108Vallat MichelLa Chaux De Fonds1956Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
112Vogel AlbertDelémont1964VCCourtételleJUSUISeniors
125Ruwiel MarcCape Town1965Tygerberg Mountainbike clubRSASeniors
129Blandino FrancisDelemont1960Vtt Club JuraJUSUISeniors
158Lüthi GeorgesMarin1954Team PROF Raiffeisen CCLNESUISeniors
229leuenberger philippeSainte-Croix1965philippe leuenbergerVDSUISeniors

TOP

Soft Filles (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1701Gremaud LisaEcharlens2009Pédale bulloiseFRSUISoft Filles
1702Roy PaulineCourtételle2009VTT Club JuraJUSUISoft Filles
1703VUILLE CHLOÉMONT-DE-BUTTES2009VTT Balcon du JuraSUISoft Filles
1704Roth AnoukLangendorf2009Tropical SolothurnSOSUISoft Filles
1705Buchs EléaBassecourt2009VTT Club JuraJUSUISoft Filles
1706Cao de Bus NorahEssertines2010VDSUISoft Filles
1707HOURIET ELOISEFey2009V.C ECHALLENSVDSUISoft Filles
1709Marchand CharlineDelémont2009JUSUISoft Filles
1710Odiet MaéDelémont2010VTT Club JuraJUSUISoft Filles
1711Dick LaurenceCourfaivre2010JUSUISoft Filles
1712Leuenberger RoxaneBelprahon2010Team bobillierBESUISoft Filles
1713FAVRE CÉLESTETRAMELAN2010BE/JBSUISoft Filles

TOP

Soft Garçons (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1453Casset JoanDevelier2009vtt club juraJUSUISoft Garçons
1601Progin AaronVuadens2009Pédale BulloiseFRSUISoft Garçons
1602pittet XavierLentigny2010FRSUISoft Garçons
1603Charlier NathanYverdon-les-Bains2009VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUISoft Garçons
1604GRET YANNICKORGES2009PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALVDSUISoft Garçons
1605Breitler FélixL'Auberson2009VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUISoft Garçons
1606Perrinjaquet ShayanDombresson2010VignobleNESUISoft Garçons
1607Berthoud YanisChâtel-St-Denis2009cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUISoft Garçons
1608Barrera Almeida AngeloFétigny2009VC PayerneFRPORSoft Garçons
1609Fluri YannickOberdorf2010Tropical SolothurnSOSUISoft Garçons
1610Roy SimonCourtételle2010VTT Club JuraJUSUISoft Garçons
1611WEBER NILSLE FUET2009VC TramelanBESUISoft Garçons
1612Lovis EliottDelémont2009VTT CLUB JURAJUSUISoft Garçons
1613Schneider KelyanBassecourt2009JUSUISoft Garçons
1614Salzmann TiagoLes Breuleux2009Vélo Club Franches montagnesJUSUISoft Garçons
1615Fuhrimann JoelKleindietwil2010RV ErsigenBESUISoft Garçons
1633NÀF YANISHAPPERSWIL2009SUISoft Garçons
1634MAHON MARCELBASSECOURT2009JUSUISoft Garçons
1635Bucher LouisBassecourt2010JUSUISoft Garçons
1636Bourquard Nathanmontfaucon2009Gym sport Montfaucon ACJGJUSUISoft Garçons
1637Champion LéoDelémont2010VTT Club JuraJUSUISoft Garçons
1638MARQUIS HUGOCORBAN2009JUSUISoft Garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono