fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Nendaz Trail

Startlist » Back to races » Nendaz Trail

Startlist sorted by • 582 athletes

Shortcuts

16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS16KM - JUNIORS 2 FILLES16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES30KM - SENIORS FEMMES30KM - SENIORS HOMMES30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES30KM - VETERANS 3 FEMMES30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES65KM - SENIORS FEMMES65KM - SENIORS HOMMES65KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES65KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES65KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES65KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES65KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES

16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3001Baeriswyl JeanneSornard2004VSSUI16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES
3007Baechler AgnèsHaute-Nendaz2003BaechlerVSSUI16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES
3008Fournier RosineNendaz2004VSSUI16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES
3015Blanchut IlonaVal-d'Illiez2003CA Dent du MidiVSSUI16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES
3016Fournier LaureBeuson (Nendaz)2003Team FournierVSSUI16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES
3019Manara CharlotteSaint-Jorioz2003FRA16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES
3021Lathion LéaHaute-Nendaz2004VSSUI16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES
3026Carthoblaz AmandineVetroz2003Ski-Team Centre 7VSSUI16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES
3027Sarrasin MathildeLa Tzoumaz2005Les VouipesVSSUI16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES
3029fournier estelleVeysonnaz2004VSSUI16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES
3031Schnyder LaetitiaEbmatingen2003Ski Team Centre 7ZHSUI16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES

TOP

16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3003Zeiger JamesCoppet2004VDIRL16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
3004Michelet Benoîthaute-Nendaz2004VSSUI16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
3005Ryser BastienSion2004CA SionVSSUI16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
3006Fournier YannBasse-Nendaz2003VSSUI16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
3010charlier hugoBouge2004smacBEL16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
3013Mariéthoz HugoHaute-Nendaz2003VSSUI16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
3017Egger FabioCortaillod2004-NESUI16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
3025Foeth RobinCommugny2003Coulequière RacingVDSUI16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
3028Parmentier YoannSornard-Nendaz2005VSSUI16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
3032Schnyder LéonardEbmatingen2005ZHSUI16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
3033Mariéthoz ShayneVionnaz2005CA VouvryVSSUI16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
3034Guntern TomSornard (Nendaz)2004VSSUI16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
3035POINTON FREDERICKIGHTHAM2005TEAM POINTONVSENG16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS

TOP

16KM - JUNIORS 2 FILLES (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3009baechler isalineHaute-Nendaz2001VSSUI16KM - JUNIORS 2 FILLES
3011Martignoni AurélieHaute-Nendaz2002VSSUI16KM - JUNIORS 2 FILLES
3024WAHART MayaAnnecy-le-Vieux2002WAHARTFRA16KM - JUNIORS 2 FILLES

TOP

16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3002Fournier LorisBaar Nendaz2002Mountain PerformanceVSSUI16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3012Pollmann LouisSavièse2001CS 13 EtoilesVSSUI16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3014SERVIANT CYPRIENAnnecy Le Vieux2002FRA16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3018Natton SébastienAnnecy2002FRA16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3020Lathion AlexisHaute-Nendaz2002VSSUI16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3022chassot AntoinePosieux2002ski-team centre 7FRSUI16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3023Russiello LucasSaillon2000VSSUI16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3030Robillard KnutSiviez (Nendaz)2000CERT INGENIERIE SAVSNOR16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3036POINTON HALIGHTHAM2002TEAM POINTONVSENG16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS

TOP

16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES (91 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2002Zeiter FrançoiseBex1971VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2003Tack MonicaBex1976VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2004Gomez KatiaBieudron Nendaz1995Katia GomezVSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2007stephens nicolaLa Croix (Lutry)1973VDGBR16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2010Anthonioz SylvieLausanne1988VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2011Chanex LaurenceEstavayer-le-Lac1965ChanexFRSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2012Fournier SabrinaBasse-Nendaz1996Fc Nend Girl PowerVSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2013Morend BérangèreEuseigne1994FC Nend' Girl PowerVSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2018Villettaz KarineLeytron1974CABVVSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2021Moccand TaniaYverdon1970VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2023albisu amayabad soden1974ESP16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2025Jubin LaureGenève1970GESUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2026CASSI SandraLa Sagne NE1978Cross club la Chaux-de-FondsNESUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2027Cornet NadineJalhay1974Nadine CornetBEL16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2028collin caroleLiebefeld1975carole collinBEFRA16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2030Tihange AnneBouge1969smacBEL16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2033Barmaz EmiliaEvolène1979VSFRA16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2035Moix KarineMollens1971LES MENTHESVSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2037harris nicolaPréverenges1972VDNZL16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2039Cuche ManuelaLes Hauts-Geneveys1983NESUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2040Haueter CélineSuchy1983Nico//runningVDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2042Riedi StéphanieOllon1979VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2043oggier crétenet pascaleGland1961Foulée glandoiseVDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2048SERVIANT ValerieAnnecy Le Vieux1966TEAM GLYCINESFRA16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2049de Preux LucieSierre1980Lucie de PreuxVSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2050Carron IngridVersegères1981VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2052Balet SylvieSt-Léonard1980VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2053Fanconi CinziaPromontogno1989GRSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2054Kuipers MiesAH DORST1958NED16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2055Blanchut CathyVal-d'Illiez1976VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2057Duthoit EstelleEchandens1982VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2058nobel monikaLa Chaux-de-Fonds1964NESUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2059Nobel CarolineCugy (VD)1966VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2063Truffer KimSaxon1995VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2065Desaules SandrineDombresson1986NESUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2068NATTON ValérieAnnecy1974FRA16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2070Soares SilviaGenève1986GEPOR16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2071Carr AshleySt-Légier-Chiésaz1983VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2072Clerc BarbaraAproz (Nendaz)1988VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2073Caluori NinaZürich1991ZHSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2074Perez SoniaLausanne1976VDESP16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2076Brahier AgnèsPorrentruy1962Montbéliard MarathonJUSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2077koehl carolinechoisy1972FRA16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2078Fenaroli RominaRenens VD1981VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2080Machot LaurenceChoëx1972VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2083Pellaton MireilleLes Sagnettes1993NESUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2086Lathion MélanieVeysonnaz1989VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2092Buchs MarineVex1989VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2095Lambiel FrankelineIsérables1998Katia GomezVSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2096Favre AlexiaPrilly1991VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2098Favre MelissaVerbier1989VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2099WAHART BEATRICEAnnecy-le-Vieux1970WAHARTFRA16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2101Fournier NoémieHaute-NendazSiviez (Nendaz)1991VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2103Foeth VéroniqueCommugny1966Coulequière RacingVDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2105Sauthier EvelyneSavièse1989VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2106Pralong LeïlaSavièse1986VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2108Reig LauraThoiry1975FRA16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2112Beytrison EmmanuelleCharrat1979VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2113Theodoloz AnaïsVersegères1990VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2114Théodoloz ChristineCharrat1965VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2115Forré SophieCharrat1985VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2120Roduit FabienneFully1988VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2124MUIR LAUREGenève1976INTERBOURSE GENEVA SKI TEAMGESUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2125Lauf SolèneLa Chaux-de-Fonds1994NESUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2128Eisenhoffer MarieSt-Cergue1985VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2129Cappi IsalinePréverenges1996VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2130Parmentier AnnickHaute nendaz1963LDLVVSBEL16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2134Tierny LaetitiaSaint-Sulpice (VD)1981Les fous joyeuxVDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2139Arber AmbreEchandens-Denges1989VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2140Neyroud AngéliquePorsel1983Athletica OronFRSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2141Genetti ChristelleConthey1985CERT ingénierie saVSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2142Vuignier-Mariéthoz MylèneGrimisuat1983CERT INGENIERIE SAVSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2143Jacquod MireilleSion1964VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2144Guitton AnnabelleLausanne1978VDFRA16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2147Evéquoz LydiaSion1987VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2153Roduit Zufferey NadiaVétroz1978VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2156Parchet Delaloye CorinneArdon1965VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2157Hofer ValérieEtagnières1971VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2158Wildi JuliaBex1995VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2159Bressoud ValentineVouvry1995VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2160Gleizes Lacombe AntoniaClèbes1985VSFRA16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2162Gschwend VirginieSt-Maurice1971Agaune PilatesVSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2164Carruzzo Dessimoz StéphanieBasse-Nendaz1978VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2165Gabard Ursulaville-la-grand1960PerformSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2166Sheldrake GillianBasel1970Basel DragonsBSGBR16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2167HOGGER NICOLEHAUTE-NENDAZ1968VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2168CHARLIER NOEMIEBOUGE1996AGBEL16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2170Guntern SophieSornard (Nendaz)1999VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2171WYBRECHT MELANIE-JULIEGRELLINGEN1987BLSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2172Truffer AnouckOrbe1997VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2176Linden LeonoreSion1981VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES

TOP

16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES (85 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001Tercier CharlyL'Isle1991VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2005Sareczki NilsGilly1979CNS ColitosVDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2006schmid christopheBremblens1979CNS ColitosVDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2008Blanchard PatrickPuplinge1956GESUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2009Anthonioz YvesSion1958VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2014Risse XavierLutry1975VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2015Boss XavierVevey1989VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2016Hall LaurentYverdon1989VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2017Schranz YoannLe Crêt-près-Semsales1988AthleticaOronFRSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2019Saupe BenediktKöniz1972BESUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2020Bérard AndréCharrat1960André BérardVSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2022Paton ThomasSiviez (Nendaz)1982VSGBR16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2024Jubin DidierGenève1970GESUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2029Pullen CharlieSiviez (Nendaz)1971VSGBR16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2031Bogomaz VladimirLe Grand-Saconnex1982GEBLR16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2032Lopez AntoineAproz (Nendaz)1947VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2034Barmaz HermannEvolène1960VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2036Buttet PascalPampigny1965VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2038Scollan MarkSiviez (Nendaz)1964VSGBR16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2041Riedi LudovicRennaz1977VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2044gisler fabriceGenève1981GESUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2045Duroux EmmanuelVessy1973GESUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2046Smets CedricEdegem1975Cedric SmetsBEL16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2047Wouter SchelvisAH DORST1958NED16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2051Tornay CédricLe Châble VS1980VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2056Blanchut FlavienVal-d'Illiez1975VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2060Follonier FrédéricSt-Léonard1982VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2061Kohli FrançoisVenthône1973Los TresVSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2062Rapin AnthonyRiddes1992VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2064Théodoloz DanielVernamiège1979Team HérensVSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2066Desaules StéphaneDombresson1977NESUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2067Egger Marc-AndréGorgier1974-NESUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2069Manara StéphaneSaint-Jorioz1971FRA16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2075Gaberthuel MichaelVenthône1970Los tresVSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2079Codalonga Jean-NoelSion1960CodaVSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2081Fournier JacquesGenève1977GESUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2082Hofmann AimericCouvet1991Energie TrainingNESUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2084Cornelissen RickAmsterdam1975NED16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2085Charrex DavidLeytron1982VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2087Robert SylvainSuchy1976VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2088van Doorn BoudewijnRolle1970Spritz!VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2089blanc ValentineLAUSANNE1992buclin schlaepferVDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2090Schlaepfer AndréLausanne1987BUCLIN SCHLAEPFERVDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2091Mabillard PascalSaillon1965Foulée saillonintseVSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2093Bonvin FabriceVex1989VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2094Russiello LUIGISaillon1972La Foulée SailloninzteVSITA16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2097WAHART AntoineAnnecy-le-Vieux1969WAHARTSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2100BOUTET JulienCharrat1982Chivers sporting clubVSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2102Foeth MichaelCommugny1971Coulequière RacingVDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2104Ballot gabrielMorteau1977Sport-aventuresFRA16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2107ESPINAL XavierPremanon1975TEAM CLAUD'SPORTESP16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2109Métrailler SylvainFey (Nendaz)1996VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2110binetti Laurent1266 Duillier1964VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2111Jacquod PierreSion1954SovalcoVSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2116Waeber ChristopheSt-Légier1971www.coachingprogression.comVDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2117Bornet EtienneSalins1995VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2119Lora GregoryGletterens1976FRSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2121Cooper MichaelMontana1963Ceshire Hill RunnersVSGBR16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2122Hermann AdrienMontana1980TricoteheureVSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2123MUIR CAMERONVeyrier1974INTERBOURSE GENEVA SKI TEAMGEAUS16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2126Suter OlivierLavigny1970VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2127FAVEZ DenisLe Grand-Saconnex1978GE16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2131Schelvis KevinEnschede1991NED16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2132Sabatier ThierryArdon1964VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2133Capt AlainBossonnens1966FRSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2135Cuanillon Jean-MarcYverdon1964VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2136girard ludovicChampagne1990Les fous de joieVDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2137Bumann SamuelSion1986CS 13*VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2138Nosten KévinPully1986VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2145Praz YannickConthey1986ECCG MontheyVSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2146Valterio DavidSion1978CA SionVSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2148Crettaz BorisMase1986VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2149Quarroz AurélienArdon1997VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2150Schwaar NicolasLa Chaux-de-Fonds1965NESUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2151Dessimoz PhilippeBasse-Nendaz1971ECCG MontheyVSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2152Schnyder FrançoisEbmatingen1969ZHSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2154Demont AlexandreEtagnières1977VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2155Delaloye StéphaneArdon1965VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2161Gschwend FredericSt-Maurice1973VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2163Echard PascalBernex1959PerformGESUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2169PRAZ LAURENTVÉTROZ1974VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2173Philippe JossevelPuidoux1967CondorsVDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2174VARESIO EMMANUELCOMMUGNY1968ALPITRAILVDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2175Hofer EstebanChamoson1995Mountain Performance / Vertical PassionVSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2177degeorges fabienSavièse1970VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES

TOP

30KM - SENIORS FEMMES (54 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1006Gilliard DelphineLe Lignon1991GESUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1009Schaerz BeatriceAeschi b. Spiez1986BESUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1012Bovier LudiLes Agettes1983Team 7 à 8VSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1013Fournier MarieBasse-Nendaz1991AucunVSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1021Hertach CindyZürich1978ZHSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1024Gauye CélineVex1998VSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1028Guex SandyMartigny1990PolenteVSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1030Constantin MaudeBasse-Nendaz1987VSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1040Renda AnabelaAyent198013 etoilesVSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1044EVERARTS IngridBruxelles1988VDBEL30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1053Wittmer JenniferCourrendlin1992JUSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1056Annen NadiaPully1983VDSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1062Rapillard-oggier GaëlleChamplan1984VSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1075Berg MélaniePompaples1979Le CorreVDSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1088Cavalli PaolaLes Mayens-de-Sion1979Pellissier SportVSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1094Morand FannyGrimisuat1988VSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1095Hodel TatianaMontana1991VSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1097Molimard MarieFully1995VSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1098Haymoz MagalyRiaz1979FRSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1102Gay FionaAven1986VSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1104Michellod LucieSaxon1981VSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1106Schwery FannySt-Léonard1988VSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1112Sandoz SolennCernier1989CCE2LNESUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1114Valentin CharlotteBlonay1996VDSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1123Moreira StéphanieBulle1988FRSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1124Chetelat JessicaGrand-Lancy1982Trail entre ellesGESUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1127Rhoner GaëlleSaxon1991VSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1128Guanziroli SandraLe Châble VS1988VSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1129Filliez CarolineFully1988VSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1133Heintze DéborahLausanne1989VDSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1134Aymon AurélieSt-Léonard1988VSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1137Perren FranziskaVenthône1980VSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1141Sierro NadineVeysonnaz1984VSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1147Claivaz AmélieHaute-Nendaz1990Club Alpin SionVSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1160birchler roseSaint-Cergue1982KakouilleVDSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1166Rey-Mermet AmélieLe Bleusy1981VSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1174mariéthoz adrianneFey (Nendaz)1988VSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1176Gaspoz CamilleBasse-Nendaz1991VSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1189Fernandes IsabelCorsier-sur-Vevey1984Footing Club LausanneVDPOR30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1191Peene SabineRoeselare1989BEL30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1200Clément-Meyer BarbaraRiaz1982BC Nutrition /coaching sportif/ les soeurettesFRSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1202Vouardoux LaetitiaAyent1979VSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1204Rouiller SandraLoc1979VSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1207Délèze FannyVerbier1997Ski Club VerbierVSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1212Janouskova KlaraPrague1988Winter CarrotsCZE30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1221Gaudin YasmineLens1987VSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1233Rohrer MéganeMoutier1994GSMBBE/JBSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1237Bruchez Cynthiafully1986Les TrotteursVSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1249Délèze NoémieLe Mont-Pèlerin1990VDSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1251Studer NathalieSt-Léonard1986VSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1286Bruchez ElsaLe Châble1982VSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1287EVEQUOZ CARINEVÉTROZ1978VSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1294SOLODKOVSKA JULIALYON1989TIFRA30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1296Gaberel IvanaSt-Légier-Chiésaz1984TeysalpiVDSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES

TOP

30KM - SENIORS HOMMES (107 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Vouillamoz AnthonyIsérables1994Bedjuis TeamVSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1005Favre AdrienVétroz1981VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1007Progin JohnBulle1997Gaby SportsFRSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1008vouillamoz jimmyIsérables1996CajeraVSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1016Fournier NathanSaclentse2001RindteamVSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1017Farquet ChristianOrsières1997Les Trotteurs du Six-BlancVSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1025Wick JonMorrens VD1978VDUSA30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1026Vianin JérômeMollens VS1985VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1027Papilloud-Luisier LéonardSion1989VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1029frei jonathanVal-d'Illiez1988VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1031Constantin BaptisteHaute-Nendaz1986VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1032Crisinel FabienLausanne1985Faf DesignVDSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1034Reix OlivierDaillens1984VDFRA30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1036Nendaz AlexandreAproz1988VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1037Rouvinez SimonUvrier1988VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1038Geiger BriceSion1988VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1039Siegenthaler SylvainSaignelegier1984JUSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1043O'Neill ShaneBruxelles1986VDIRL30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1048Crevoisier SébastienCourfaivre1981ortaJUSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1049gasser françoisDelémont1990De diou sa grimpeJUSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1050Gindraux MatthieuBulle1988FRSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1051Gremaud ArthurBulle1995Upperview ProductionsFRSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1052Boillat GrégoireCourrendlin1980Ski club VelleratJUSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1055rochat michaelpully1979VDSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1058Vuadens RaphaëlSemsales1978FRSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1061Lugon JonathanRavoire1982CABV MartignyVSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1065Morard ThomasUvrier1985VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1066Paolisso NicolasSt-Cergue1981VDSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1068Schmidiger OlivierMonthey1978VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1072Décrevel GeoffroyCornaux NE1986NESUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1074Wicky BenCuarny1984VDSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1078Mettraux fabienSt- Maurice1990VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1079Boegli JoséNendaz1981VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1080Imobersteg SevanBeuson (Nendaz)1982Team Solid'airVSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1084millet benjaminDouvaine1991SUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1086FOURMANOIR MAXIMELAPLAIGNE1983BEL30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1090Delbaere AlexisMorges1986RushteamVDBEL30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1091Gairin ComeParis1988Le pirate de la villetteFRA30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1092Morand JeremyAyent1984VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1096Jacquod RobinSion1996VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1099Fornerod BenoitForel FR1983FRSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1100Theurillat ClémentCheseaux-Lausanne1980VDSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1103Gallay GrégoireCharrat1987VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1109Bonny NicolasRossens FR1986FRSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1113Mosimann JulienDombresson1984CCE2LNESUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1118Jean PatrickSion1983TEAM SCPCVSVSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1130Colin RenautLyon1983FRA30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1131Rémy CohannPorrentruy1992Cohann RémyJUSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1135Giroud BastienCharrat1985Les VisiteursVSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1136Schwery SimonChippis1979VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1140Pitteloud YannGrimisuat1981VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1142Wettach JoceAnniviers1983Pro Sport Service MaidayVSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1145Nunes LourençoVevey1982VDSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1146Fournier SamuelConthey1980VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1149Pécoud AlexandreLe Vaud1981Altitude 1397VDSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1151Silva FilipeGeneva1986GEPOR30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1152Voutaz Jean-ChristopheMartigny1981DROIT DU CATOGNEVSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1153Price JamesHorsham1997Bristol TriathlonGBR30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1156Rendulic LeonardCologny1982GESUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1159Luca ScheraBassersdorf1991Luca MirkoZHSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1163Vouillamoz ChristopheZürich1983Christophe VouillamozZHSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1167Kervarec AnthonyMorges1985VDFRA30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1169Pasquier JonasBern1982BESUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1172PETER BenjaminBelfort1984Benjamin PETERFRA30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1177Bosch ValentinEvolène1992Evolene régionVSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1180tercier alainChâtel-St-Denis1986FRSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1185Udriot AntoineMassongex1998VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1187Roch AlexandreChâtelard-p-Romont1995Alexandre RochFRSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1188Uldry PhillippeChâtelard-p-Romont1995FRSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1190Bertrem DriesRoeselare1989ZHBEL30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1194Brugger MarcLa Croix-de-Rozon1980GESUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1198Coquoz JoaquimFully1989Joaquim CoquozVSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1199Comby YoanRiddes1992perraudin sport / Amaya PerfVSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1206Délèze TanguyHaute-Nendaz2000EcoforetVSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1210Dubuis Jean-BaptisteSavièse1990CHEN QUé Lé pireVSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1213Janousek Jan252621990Winter CarrotsCZE30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1214Recalcati SebastienLausanne1991Team IsolaVDFRA30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1215Blockeel JohanZürich1991Team IsolaZHBEL30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1225Devènes DenisBasse-Nendaz1982Tzamo de NindeVSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1227Sassi ManuConthey1988CS 13 étoilesVSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1230Martignoni SylvainHaute-Nendaz1985Tsamô de NindeVSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1234Salvadori VictorSalins1999CS 13 EtoilesVSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1239Métrailler FlorentHaute-Nendaz1995VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1242Follonier LucasHaute-Nendaz1998Les FollosVSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1243Wagner RémyLe Sentier1996VDSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1244Piatti AntoineOrsières1986Team Cristal SportVSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1250Studer SamuelSt-Léonard1980VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1252Crose AndrisFully1984VSITA30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1253Blunier JeremySion1992VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1257Jomini ThierryPayerne Caserne1983VDSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1258Charbonnet NicolasBasse-Nendaz1982TeysalpiVSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1260Giroud ArnaudMartigny1988VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1265soldati fabianbramois1984VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1267Bonvin MathieuLens1988CA LOCVSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1270Chappot NicolasMartigny1989TEAM UltimeVSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1273Romain ThomasChamby1981Running MontreuxVDBEL30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1276Roberts LukeSouthampton1997Bristol TriathlonGBR30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1277ROBERT CARMICHAELCIRENCESTER1982VSGB30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1278Vaquin MaximeHaute-Nendaz1992Vaquin SportsVSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1282Borgeat RomainChermignon1997VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1283Addor Jean-MarcSavièse1996VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1284BOUVET-FOURNIER FLORIANHAUTE-NENDAZ1986VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1285Favre LionelBASSE-NENDAZ1988VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1288Moulin AlexandreSion1981École ArdévazVSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1290Bornet RaphaëlBasse-Nendaz1993VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1295LECONTE SIMONTOURNAI1983GRBEL30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1297Aymon AdrienBussigny-Lausanne1990VDSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES

TOP

30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1002Baeriswyl EricaSornard1971VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1004LAMBERT VIRGINIEALTKIRCH1972FRA30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1010COULTHARD AnjaLondon1977Keswick ACGBR30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1045Dubas TanjaSavigny1974Tanja DubasVDSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1060Mathey SophieMartigny1975CABV MartignyVSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1081Bühler ValérieLes Hauts-Geneveys1974NESUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1087bruchez isalineCharrat1976HERISSON SOUS GAZONVSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1089Gaillard MartineVétroz1975VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1125Délèze ChantalHaute-Nendaz1973VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1138Terlien CynthiaLausanne 261970RASVDNED30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1144Fournier IsabelleBeuson (Nendaz)1977VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1154Genoud CaroleCuarnens1970La Foulée de BussignyVDSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1164Odermatt NadineSavièse1975VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1175salzgeber christineGrimisuat1971VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1179Pralong Fauchère CatherinePravidondaz1973Ski-club SalinsVSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1184Robillard AnneHaute-Nendaz1973VSNOR30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1196Marquis CatherinePanex1970T-R-T MontheyVDSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1209Latour Charpié Anne-SophieVufflens-Château1976VDSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1217Gillioz EstelleBasse-Nendaz1977VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1235crettaz coralieFully1977TrotteurVSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1238Jollien SandraVétroz1969joys of lifeVSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1240Délèze SabrinaHte Nendaz1976VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1275Fournier SarahChemin1974CheminVSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1280Otto AnnettDresden1969GER30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1293Ventura Varesio Anne-ThérèseCommugny1970VDSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES

TOP

30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES (59 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1003Baeriswyl GregoireSornard1971VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1011Quenzer ChristianNax1972Triathlon Club ValaisVSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1018krautli michaelwemmel1969BEL30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1019Kräutli YvesReinach BL1970BLSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1020Zach GrégoireSion1974VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1023Pichon Jean-MarcEysins1977VDSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1033Dubail JackyFenin1970NESUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1041Devènes Jean-LucBramois1977VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1042sofiane BenmbarekGutenswil1973ZHSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1046Dubas AlexandreSavigny1972Tanja DubasVDSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1057Blanchut PascalLa Conversion1977VDSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1059Fournier LouisHaute-Nendaz1977VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1063Mermod MatthieuCarouge GE1976GESUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1064Burki ChristopheGland1973VDSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1067soerensen thomasBad Soden1973DEN30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1069fleury cédricGland1971VDSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1070egberink hermenCommugny1969VDNED30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1071Coma SebastienLes Diablerets1972SébastienVDFRA30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1082Courtillat JérômeLes Hauts-Geneveys1972NESUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1083Quéric JérômeSennecey les Dijon1973FRA30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1085collin arnaudLiebefeld1973BEFRA30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1093keller wilherFroideville1975VDBRA30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1101Vouillamoz jobyVex1970Rhône FM / TexnerVSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1107Salado CarlosSierre1971VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1111Matthey DavidBramois1975VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1115de Lange EnnoBern1977BENED30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1116Ryser ThomasSion1974VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1117Douchet NelsonAubonne1977VDSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1122Hoël ChristopheSorens1976SC RiazFRFRA30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1143Fournier GuillaumeBeuson (Nendaz)1976Team Fournier BeusonVSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1150Fernandez OscarZürich1975ZHESP30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1157Lopez ThierryAproz (Nendaz)1974VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1158koehl LaurentCHOISY1970FRA30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1168Micheloud EricSion1970Groupe HMVSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1170Ferreira JoséSion1973VSPOR30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1173Fournier FrédéricSaclentse1973VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1183Gaille ChristianLa Conversion1969VDSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1186Woehrlé ChristianLes Marécottes1972VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1192Vouillamoz AlexandreMartigny1974Team La TraceVSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1201Berchtold PatrickBegnins1970TEAM VALPATVDSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1203Schüpbach LaurentLe Brassus1970Footing Vallée de JouxVDSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1205Berclaz StéphaneLoc1973VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1208Charpié FrédéricVufflens-Château1977VDSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1211Gamberale CarloVernier1969GEITA30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1216Gillioz StanislasBasse-Nendaz1975VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1219Mertens MarcSPA1968Siviez MovesBEL30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1223Pfund NicolasBevaix1970NESUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1228Filliez LaurentBasse-Nendaz1975VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1241Follonier SebastienHaute-Nendaz1968VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1246Gonvers SébastienLussy-sur-Morges1973Sébastien GonversVDSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1261Bonard Jean-MarcLausanne1969VDSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1262Guillen DavidVétroz1976CA VétrozVSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1269Remund RaoulHermenches1975VDSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1272Felley Jean-YvesBramois1971CS 13 ETOILESVSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1279FOURNIER ChristopheBrignon/Nendaz1971Ride SpiritVSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1281Mariéthoz CédricVionnaz1973VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1289Morel ThomasBassins1976VDSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1291Vysmek PetrChamoson1976VSCZE30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1292Hauptli SergeHte Nendaz1975VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES

TOP

30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1076Berguerand BrigitteMartigny1960aucunVSSUI30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
1105Lattion GinetteOrsières1962VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
1119Baer PascaleNeuchâtel1963NESUI30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
1232Von Allmen ChantalLa Chaux-de-Fonds1965NESUI30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
1247Guenther RenateGenève1966Geneva RunnersGESUI30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
1255Marthaler CatherineLa Chaux De Fonds1966NESUI30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
1259Montandon Brunner Dominique GhislaineLa Chaux-du-Milieu1965NESUI30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
1266Schaer BeatriceMartigny1967VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
1271Baumann SémiaHaute Nendaz1967Rêves d'en hautVSSUI30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES

TOP

30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES (31 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1014CROCHU ChristianMARGENCY1958FRA30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1035KLOECKNER olivierLE MONT / LAUSANNE1967VDFRA30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1047Fournier EmmanuelBaar (Nendaz)1967Air crossVSSUI30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1054Wittmer DenisRebeuvelier1962JUSUI30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1073Mettraux EmmanuelLausanne1963VDSUI30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1077mettraux fredericBussigny-Lausanne1965VDSUI30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1108HAEFLIGER ChristianConthey1962Quartery TeamVSSUI30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1110Fardel ChristianSion1962Bazil TeamVSSUI30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1120Nocella MichelNeuchâtel1966NESUI30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1126lugeon jean-danielAire-la-Ville1967team gssigGESUI30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1132Bernini SergioFirenze1966RuncardITA30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1139Morath YvanLes Mayens de Sion1963Yvan MorathVSSUI30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1148follonier MauriceMase1964chevrier sportVSSUI30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1161Jeambrun FabienCourfaivre1964FSG courfaivreJUSUI30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1162Lanners JacquesRandogne1965jacquesVSLUX30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1171Brocard OlivierBassins1966La MarmotteVDSUI30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1178Dessimoz PatriceVétroz1960VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1182Bossel FrancoisGrattavache1960Vallée du flonFRSUI30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1195Fournier Pierre-EtienneHaute-Nendaz1959VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1197Devanthéry GéraldAigle1961T-R-T Athlétisme MontheyVDSUI30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1218Sauthier Jean-ClaudeVétroz1967VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1224Dubois LaurentBernex1966GESUI30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1226GAILLARD XAVIERVétroz1967VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1229Wenger GrégoireVétroz1964Jean Pellissier sportVSSUI30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1231Fioletti MorenoFully1960Les TrotteursVSSUI30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1236De Lattre ChristopheChesières1961Icebreaker VSBVDSUI30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1248Caloz ChristopheFully1967PIC & MAPVSSUI30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1254sauthier jean-françoisAven1961CS 13 EtoilesVSSUI30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1256Masserey ChristianCollombey1967VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1268Keiser MarcEvilard19654x4BESUI30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1274Soguel FrédéricNeuchâtel1964NESUI30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES

TOP

30KM - VETERANS 3 FEMMES (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1155Colliard SylvieProgens1955FRSUI30KM - VETERANS 3 FEMMES
1263Obermaier FabienneSalvan1957VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 3 FEMMES

TOP

30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1022GARCIA Jean LucFontenay sous bois1955FRA30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
1121Crétenet DenisGland1955La foulée glandoiseVDSUI30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
1181Charbonnet BernardUvrier1956VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
1193Lozano PedroNeuchâtel1957NESUI30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
1245aymon alainBussigny-Lausanne1957la fouléeVDSUI30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
1264Défago MichelTroistorrents1953VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES

TOP

65KM - SENIORS FEMMES (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Jacquemin MéganeChampsec1995VSSUI65KM - SENIORS FEMMES
13Marcoux PatriziaLussery-Villars1984VDSUI65KM - SENIORS FEMMES
20Jacot-Guillarmod EmilieRolle1992VDSUI65KM - SENIORS FEMMES
45Hempel SusannaZurich1985Capre di montagnaZHGER65KM - SENIORS FEMMES
46Zhao YangZurich1984ZHBEL65KM - SENIORS FEMMES
67Fragniere SophieVeysonnaz1979VSSUI65KM - SENIORS FEMMES
68Frossard ValentineSaillon1988VSSUI65KM - SENIORS FEMMES

TOP

65KM - SENIORS HOMMES (29 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Figuerola AlejandroMiami1981MiamiFLUSA65KM - SENIORS HOMMES
5Favre GuillaumeRiddes1989VSSUI65KM - SENIORS HOMMES
7Fellay JulienLe Châble VS1989VSSUI65KM - SENIORS HOMMES
11Javurek TomasCrozet1987Ski-alp club KriznaCZE65KM - SENIORS HOMMES
12Rey AlainBasse-Nendaz1988VSSUI65KM - SENIORS HOMMES
15Bornet MathieuHaute-Nendaz1998VSSUI65KM - SENIORS HOMMES
16Tagliabue MirkoWinterthur1989Team Gotthard SkimoZHSUI65KM - SENIORS HOMMES
17O'Neill ColmRixensart1990IRL65KM - SENIORS HOMMES
21Devènes GrégorySaclentse1985Les Amis de SaclentseVSSUI65KM - SENIORS HOMMES
23SIMONNOT GuillaumeBière1982VDFRA65KM - SENIORS HOMMES
24Riguelle FrançoisLigny1981FLEU / Potos RosesBEL65KM - SENIORS HOMMES
30Benitez Abrio ManuelVerbier1986VSESP65KM - SENIORS HOMMES
33Lambiel RomainIsérables1987VSSUI65KM - SENIORS HOMMES
35bechet aurélienSion1980VSSUI65KM - SENIORS HOMMES
38matthey-doret davidmayens de la zour1990VSSUI65KM - SENIORS HOMMES
39Moulin AlexandreSion1981École ArdévazVSSUI65KM - SENIORS HOMMES
42Kremer AymericRennes1986FRA65KM - SENIORS HOMMES
44Muller PhilippeTherwil1981BLSUI65KM - SENIORS HOMMES
49Romy StephaneLe Locle1981Stephane RomyNESUI65KM - SENIORS HOMMES
50Weber MarkusVisp1978VSGER65KM - SENIORS HOMMES
51Schärz DominikAeschi b. Spiez1984MentigsläuferBESUI65KM - SENIORS HOMMES
56Corticchiato GaëlBlonay1994Nendaz TourismeVDSUI65KM - SENIORS HOMMES
58Defago MichaelCollombey1987VSSUI65KM - SENIORS HOMMES
59Crettaz Jean-PhilippeDiolly (Savièse)1992VSSUI65KM - SENIORS HOMMES
61Mottier JulienSaxon1982VSSUI65KM - SENIORS HOMMES
70VUYLSTEKE MaximilienGrellingen1986ASMSE TRI 42BLFRA65KM - SENIORS HOMMES
75Jayet AdrienHermenches1982VDSUI65KM - SENIORS HOMMES
76Gillioz Davidfey1988VSSUI65KM - SENIORS HOMMES
78LECOMTE MAXSACLENTSE1983VSSUI65KM - SENIORS HOMMES

TOP

65KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Otto AnnettDresden1969GER65KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
40KELLER NICOLEVaduz1970FLLIE65KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
55Périsset MirellaMaules1976Procycles Scott RunningFRSUI65KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES

TOP

65KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Mathez YannickHaute-Nendaz1970VSSUI65KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
8Caloz DidierMiège1969VSSUI65KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
19Fridez PierreFroideville1969JACCUZZI.chVDSUI65KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
22barthas antoineCOURBEVOIE1976TONIOFRA65KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
27charlier alainBouge1970smacBEL65KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
29Humbert Pierre-MauriceVevey1976VDSUI65KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
31Michellod BenoîtLes Vérines1976VSSUI65KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
36VALLAT DOMINIQUEPORRENTRUY1969JUSUI65KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
37Schindl DavidGenève1976GESUI65KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
41Natton jean-christopheAnnecy1968LRDCFRA65KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
47wittwer PascalLyss1975BESUI65KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
52Jenzer UrsFrutigen1970Big Friends.chBESUI65KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
54Ricard ThomasPuidoux1977VDFRA65KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
60BRÜSCHWEILER ROMANROMANSHORN1975Thurgovia TrailPunXTGSUI65KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
62Evéquoz ThierryVétroz1969VSSUI65KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
63Tornare ThierryLes Giettes1973VSSUI65KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
64Faisant GrégoireRiddes1970VSSUI65KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
65Jollien YvanVétroz1969joys of lifeVSSUI65KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
71Follonier FrancisHaute-Nendaz1970VSSUI65KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
73Devos VincentVilleneuve VD1973VDFRA65KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
74Muller AlexandreSaclentse1974VSSUI65KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
77Pont ChristopheCornaux NE1971NESUI65KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES

TOP

65KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9Lacher RegulaBrunnen1962ABZ ETHSZSUI65KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES

TOP

65KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10Hromkovic JurajZürich1958ABZ ETHZHSVK65KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
18Govaert DannyZonnegem1961VSBEL65KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
26Fatton ChristianNoiraigue1959CCAP Greenwatt LBGNESUI65KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
32SERVIANT LucAnnecy Le Vieux1964FRA65KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
34Jollien YvanSavièse1966VSSUI65KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
43carron claude-alainMiège1965les trotteurs / FullyVSSUI65KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
48Colliard Jean-LouisProgens1960FRSUI65KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
66binkert marcHaute Nendaz1961LDLVVSSUI65KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
72CHRISTEN ERICLausanne1966VDSUI65KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
79Bertschinger HansjThalwil1958ZHSUI65KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES

TOP

65KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
14Barrard ChristianLausanne1947VDSUI65KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
25Faustino VitorLausanne1954NEL - PEDATLETAVDPOR65KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
53Dellsperger ChristophWorb1956BESUI65KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
57Bessard YvanRiddes1957VSSUI65KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
69LUGON PatrickOvronnaz1957Lugon Garnisseur MartignyVSSUI65KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono