fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist La Transalp Vaudoise 2017 (2-5 Fév)

Startlist » Back to races » La Transalp Vaudoise 2017 (2-5 Fév)

Startlist sorted by • 41 athletes

Shortcuts

A1A2AOB1C1C2D1D2Gryon (B1)Gryon (D1)Gryon (Rando)RandoSJ

A1 (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7Croisier DidierVallorbe1972CSCPT / CMBVDSUIA1
8Gaze Stauffacher EvelyneDombresson1972CSCPTNESUIA1
9Matsch AndyOberflachs1980AGSUIA1
10Mikulics LukasGnadendorf1900GERA1
11Lippusch ErnestSt. Stefan ob Leoben1930GERA1
12HENRY YohannQuincampoix1950FFPTCFRAA1
13Travadon Juliegenève1900AGSUIA1
20Kämpf ThomasAeschau1980BESUIA1

TOP

A2 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
11Lippusch ErnestSt. Stefan ob Leoben1930GERA2

TOP

AO (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7Croisier DidierVallorbe1972CSCPT / CMBVDSUIAO

TOP

B1 (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
14Suter MonaMägenwil1900AGSUIB1
15Kuhn AchimFreisen1980GERB1
16Zimmerli PeterSchmidigen-Mühlew1900CSCPTBESUIB1
17Harald KlumpWeisenbach1900DENB1
18Nehrenheim PhilZürich1968SSVZHSUIB1
19Ebneter SilviaFinsterwald1980LUSUIB1
20Kämpf ThomasAeschau1980BESUIB1
21Pernet Keller LysianneLausanne1980VDSUIB1
22Martinella-Grau ViolaineMorgins1975VSSUIB1

TOP

C1 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
23Bourquin SébastienSonceboz-Sombeval1980BE/JBSUIC1
24Gotthard AndreasMarkersdorf1980AUTC1
25LUTHI CHRISTINELes Giettes1900VSSUIC1
26Beytrison JoMase1981Team HérensVSSUIC1

TOP

C2 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
23Bourquin SébastienSonceboz-Sombeval1980BE/JBSUIC2
26Beytrison JoMase1981Team HérensVSSUIC2

TOP

D1 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
27Merk SophieLutry1980VDSUID1
28Amstutz ChristineEnnetmoos1980CSCPT / CMBNWSUID1
29Bernegger SabineMicheldorf in OÖ.1900GERD1
31Iserhardt Barbara1975SUID1

TOP

D2 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
29Bernegger SabineMicheldorf in OÖ.1900GERD2
30Kippschull SamiraTitz1900GERD2

TOP

Gryon (B1) (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
43Sudan ChristopheBroc1969Phythoud ScottFRSUIGryon (B1)

TOP

Gryon (D1) (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
41Clerc CarolineLe Locle1980NESUIGryon (D1)

TOP

Gryon (Rando) (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
42Faucher JulietteNoës1930VSSUIGryon (Rando)

TOP

Rando (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Haefeli SvenFinsterwald1930LUSUIRando
2Pittet FlorenceArbaz1985MCSVSSUIRando
3Morard JuanSavièse1930VSSUIRando
4Tercier MarcCerniat FR1965Musher Club SuisseFRSUIRando
5CRAUSAZ PatriciaCerniat FR1970Musher Club SuisseFRSUIRando
6Kessler AndreasSchübelbach1930SZSUIRando

TOP

SJ (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
31Iserhardt Barbara1975SUISJ

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono