fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Iron Bike Race

Startlist » Back to races » Iron Bike Race

Startlist sorted by • 2141 athletes

Shortcuts

101-DEL101-DF101-DSE101-HEL101-HF101-HSE53-DF53-DFT53-DJL53-DSE53-HF53-HFT53-HJL53-HSE77-DEL77-DF177-DF277-DF377-DSE77-HEL77-HF177-HF277-HF377-HSEBDBTBUBZGDGTGUGZOK

101-DEL (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Süss EstherKüttigen1974Wheeler iXS Pro TeamAGSUI101-DEL
202Clement AlexandraHinterforst1985vc altstättenSGSUI101-DEL
203Werkle ManuelaZürich1985black tusk Racing by toMotionGER101-DEL
204Dicht ErikaKlosters Dorf1981WHEELER Pro TeamSUI101-DEL
205Zimmerlin SarahFreiburg1983WHEELER-iXS-TeamGER101-DEL
206Kuster AndreaDavos Clavadel1973Team Metz DavosGRSUI101-DEL
208Walker NadiaAltdorf UR1982Bikewelt Gisler / Radsport AltdorfURSUI101-DEL
483Baumgartner SabrinaAadorf1988Strüby BiXS TeamSUI101-DEL

TOP

101-DF (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
354Abächerli MarghritErstfeld1967GIANTURSUI101-DF
383Liardet BarbaraSt-Oyens1974VC Nyon / Rochat CyclesVDSUI101-DF
389Fässler AndreaHochdorf1973Crazy Velo Shop ScottSUI101-DF
414Suter MarlèneOberkirch LU1975SUI101-DF
447Steiner-Töngi MarthaLieli LU1958SUI101-DF
464Binder NataschaDüsseldorf1969Felt Ötztal X-BionicGER101-DF
484Häll JohanSTOCKHOLM1983SWE101-DF
503Savoldelli MarianneScuol1962Thömus SportSUI101-DF
518Heeg EvelynSchönau im Schwarzwald1975bike4life.chGER101-DF
525HIESTAND EVAGEISS1971SUI101-DF

TOP

101-DSE (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
490Bürgi IsabelleWollerau1955vc-p.ch / SchaltwerkSUI101-DSE
522Emmenegger NicoleSempach1976SUI101-DSE
531Wittlin MichèleLiestal1984Stöckli Racing TeamBLSUI101-DSE

TOP

101-HEL (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Vogel FlorianJona1982FOCUS XC TEAMSGSUI101-HEL
2Sauser ChristophYvorne1976SpecializedVDSUI101-HEL
3Buchli LukasSamedan1979BiXS - iXS Pro Team, RMV ChurGRSUI101-HEL
4Roffler StefanChur1978BIXS-IXS Swiss TEAMGRSUI101-HEL
5Peterhans LucienFislisbach1983AGSUI101-HEL
6Buesser SilvioRueti Zh1985ZHSUI101-HEL
7Ferrari AdamCadempino1973Team CAMINADA SEMENTI BASE BIKESUI101-HEL
8Huber UrsMettmenstetten1985Team BullsZHSUI101-HEL
9Wyss NorbertHinterforst1984RMV ChurSGSUI101-HEL
10Perrin DamianBern1981RC Steffisburg/Free Mountain-ScottBESUI101-HEL
11Gerber PhilippAeschi b. Spiez1987iXS BiXS Swiss TeamBESUI101-HEL
12Teutschmann MichaelRaperswilen1980BiXS eglibikesSUI101-HEL
13Stoll ThomasOsterfingen1982BiXS-iXS TeamSHSUI101-HEL
15Biffiger ChristianGlis1972Ski Team AndromiaVSSUI101-HEL
16Bless MarkusJona1978SGSUI101-HEL
17Colombo Piero CarloMissaglia (LC)1987Forum Racing TeamITA101-HEL
18hoekstra richardZimmerwald1974Big FriendsBENED101-HEL
19Kleiber AndreasLindenberg im Allgäu1990TEXPA-SIMPLONGER101-HEL
20Koch UweWelzheim1966Light Bikes Racing TeamGER101-HEL
21Krebs RamonRümligen1983Free Mountain-Scott Racing TeamBESUI101-HEL
23Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Racing TeamFRSUI101-HEL
24Nimpf JakobAlland1986Team Zweirad Janger SimplonAUT101-HEL
25Peiry FlorianMarsens1985PB BulleFRSUI101-HEL
26Reijnhout OnnoDonderen1979Bejan-GhostNED101-HEL
27Schär OliverRafz1988Team SchneiderbikesZHSUI101-HEL
28Weingartner PhilippeEinsiedeln1974SUI101-HEL
29Knecht MarcelSeuzach1972zaboo pro team29SUI101-HEL
30Sottas ArnaudBulle1987FRSUI101-HEL
31Stauffer HansueliSigriswil1987WHEELER-iXS Pro TeamBESUI101-HEL
32Ludenia DavidKarlsruhe1989GER101-HEL

TOP

101-HF (233 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
207Burri MichaelElgg1973Biketeam AadorfSUI101-HF
301Hofstetter DaniBuchs ZH1978SUI101-HF
302Sulser StefanDavos Platz1980Flütsch Skitouring TeanGRSUI101-HF
303Christen DanielEnnetbürgen1966NWSUI101-HF
304Duss MartinKüssnacht am Rigi1982Velo Scheidegger ScottSZSUI101-HF
305Pelli BrunoSchwyz1968Credo Bikes Race TeamSUI101-HF
306Vogler StefanBassersdorf1980SGSUI101-HF
307Meyer StefanUhldingen-Mühlhofen1978SUI101-HF
308Krebs KurtNiederscherli1964Thömus Factory TeamSUI101-HF
309Schaufelberger BeatDürnten1968www.zweirad-sporthaus.chZHSUI101-HF
310Humbel SilvanSteinhausen1986Febru Radsport SteinhausenSUI101-HF
311Müller ThomasMettmenstetten1971Bike-corner RRC AmtZHSUI101-HF
312Fliri SaschaSta. Maria Val Müstair1988The Bike Patcher Val MüstairSUI101-HF
313Derron UrsMünchwilen TG1969Giant Team LöffelSUI101-HF
314Senn RobertZug1960Phoenix-Bike Racing TeamZGSUI101-HF
315Wyss ThomasHerzogenbuchsee1966BESUI101-HF
316GERBER HANSJUERGThun1966BESUI101-HF
317Urech MarcelHallwil1979Stöckli Racing Team / VBT SeetalSUI101-HF
318Bürkli CurdinChur1988Imholz Bike Racing / RMV ChurGRSUI101-HF
319Schneebeli KöbiHauptikon1972Bike CornerSUI101-HF
320Burch RenatoWilen (Sarnen)1961BiXS Master / o-tourSUI101-HF
321Fässler OthmarHochdorf1973GiantSUI101-HF
322Ruethemann GuidoMosnang19602Rad BossiSUI101-HF
323Storelli FilippoPianezzo1984Team Belotti-ScottSUI101-HF
324Vosseler BeatGebenstorf1964AGSUI101-HF
325Schuler RichiAlpthal1961BIXS-IXSSUI101-HF
326Bravin MichelOttenbach1976Team Haibike by Wolf CyclingZHSUI101-HF
327Bertschinger ErichHinwil1967TV HinwilSUI101-HF
328Schenk RamonRichterswil1992velo-reichmuth.chSUI101-HF
329Niederer SimeonFrauenfeld1985Sherpa Tensing PedalerieTGSUI101-HF
330Effinger RenéEinsiedeln1969RV EinsiedelnSUI101-HF
331Knobel KurtAltendorf1960SUI101-HF
332Zollinger PatrickBauma1983Tröhler Sport TeamSUI101-HF
333Engeli ErnstThundorf1953r2-bikeTGSUI101-HF
334Brunner AndreasHabkern1981BESUI101-HF
335Brugger FlorianBern1981RAMS-CYCLING TEAMBESUI101-HF
336Straubhaar ThomasThierachern1984BESUI101-HF
337Birchler NicholasWillerzell1992Puls BikeSUI101-HF
338Müller PeterWermatswil1967Tröhler Sport, FehraltorfSUI101-HF
339Gremaud DanielSemsales1984Felt Bicyles-Dupasquier sportsFRSUI101-HF
340Holdener ToniEinsiedeln1969Hoch-YbrigSUI101-HF
341Fässler WilliGalgenen1969velo-reichmuth.chSUI101-HF
342Baumann PatrickOberbüren1971SUI101-HF
343Sidler-Kuriger JosefEinsiedeln1957Kuriger RaceSUI101-HF
344Pfisterer LukasAarau1973SUI101-HF
345Küttel PeterKüssnacht am Rigi1978Velo Scheidegger EbikonSUI101-HF
346Betschart FranzAlpthal1953Kälin BixsSUI101-HF
347Fischer StefanZürich1960Fighters Wallisellen Sportplausch WiderSUI101-HF
348Amstad BeatBettenhausen1968Thömus Factory TeamSUI101-HF
349Spreiter PatricBauma1979VC Bauma/GiantSUI101-HF
350Bosshard Hans-JakobIgis1966GRSUI101-HF
351Weissmüller DanielLungern1973VC GrindelwaldSUI101-HF
352Blattmann WalterRichterswil1966velo-reichmuth.chSUI101-HF
353Rehrauer HubertBubikon1970schneller mit chemieSUI101-HF
355Eugster MaxZürich1966FlaggaSUI101-HF
356Blaser MarkusAeugst am Albis1962RRC AMTSUI101-HF
357Hasler MartinBalgach1968www.gaetzi.comSUI101-HF
358Enzler MarkusBusswil b. Büren1972Team StöckliBESUI101-HF
359Schelbert OskarSteinen1962Credo Bikes Race TeamSUI101-HF
360Nützel AndiEinsiedeln1967SUI101-HF
361Reimchen ArturCazis1973SUI101-HF
362Ulrich SeppEinsiedeln1966SIHLSEE Nordic-TeamSUI101-HF
363Bochtler RogerEinsiedeln1961TG HüttenSUI101-HF
364Nötzli FlorianMarthalen1981finishers winterthurSUI101-HF
365Gees WolfgangMeiringen1965SUI101-HF
366Brunner RetoEinsiedeln1972JTri / SAS / KTV Stift ExcelsiorSUI101-HF
367Vettiger RolandSchwarzenbach SG1971Bikecenter FlawilSUI101-HF
368Kempf FelixBuochs1964SUI101-HF
369Höhener ChristianTeufen AR1978SUI101-HF
370Kempf ThomasIbach1970SUI101-HF
371Hasselbeck RalfArth1967VC IbachSZSUI101-HF
372Hausheer PiusEinsiedeln1965RV EinsiedelnSUI101-HF
373Greil MaeckRüschlikon1967Team Tempo-Sport - exersciencesSUI101-HF
374Schwizer WalterReiden1966Stöckli Racing TeamSUI101-HF
375Bloch UrsBalsthal1962hari 1mann teamSUI101-HF
376Jaquet MichelLindau1968ZHSUI101-HF
377Häfliger ChristianEinsiedeln1986Trailtour.chSZSUI101-HF
378Egger BrunoGoldach1966SUI101-HF
379Ambrosini RetoBellinzona1968SaltaFossSUI101-HF
380Kälin BeatEinsiedeln1974SUI101-HF
381Schmidt RobertoOttenbach1965ZüriwädliSUI101-HF
382Lacher MartinEgg SZ1962IRON BIKE RACESUI101-HF
384Kälin WilliPfäffikon SZ1960SUI101-HF
385Winistorfer DavidHarkingen1980SOSUI101-HF
386Caduff HerbertSils im Domleschg1959SUI101-HF
387Wenk StefanMünchwilen TG1965Giant Team LöffelSUI101-HF
388Bruderer PatrickLantsch/Lenz1979Bikclub LenzerheideSUI101-HF
390Hipp KariWallisellen1959ZHSUI101-HF
391Näf GuidoGeltwil1967SUI101-HF
392Brunhart JakobOberschan1977SUI101-HF
393Rapp Pierre-AlainVufflens-la-ville1972VDSUI101-HF
394Kälin SeppSamstagern1962ZHSUI101-HF
395Agner ToniDagmersellen1960SUI101-HF
396Fasola SandroCadempino1979Fasola AGSUI101-HF
397Büchi WernerPfäffikon SZ1956SUI101-HF
398Dietschi MarkusWiden1957ewz power teamAGSUI101-HF
399Hensler ChristianSchübelbach1969SUI101-HF
400Betschart BeatRickenbach b. Schwyz1967TeamlessSUI101-HF
401Meier MichaelStetten SH1973SB Personalberatung AGSUI101-HF
402Fröhlicher StephanOlten1987Velostation OensingenSUI101-HF
403Jenni PeterQuarten1957SUSO BIKE TEAMSUI101-HF
404Oberbühler HansKlingnau1952SUI101-HF
405Möhrke KaiAnzing1975GER101-HF
406Vietri GiuseppeHölstein1977SUI101-HF
407Fahrni AndreasKirchberg BE1961RV-ErsigenSUI101-HF
408Keller UrsUnteriberg1986Hoch-YbrigSUI101-HF
409Moser ChristophBremgarten AG1977AGSUI101-HF
410Stähli MarcZürich1975SUI101-HF
411Bally FlorentCorcelles NE1981NEFRA101-HF
412Tounsi AmarTann1970SUI101-HF
413Imhof RenzoSchattdorf1975SUI101-HF
415Sterba JosefBassersdorf1966SUI101-HF
416Bosshart RolfRorbas-Freienstein1963Trainingsgruppe Rorbas-FreiensteinSUI101-HF
417Bovay PatrickPayerne1965VTT DanyVDSUI101-HF
418Bremer ThomasFreiburg1973Rennstall RosskopfGER101-HF
419Brigmann ThorstenAffoltern am Albis1973SUI101-HF
420Correia JoséLully FR1967PROCYCLESFRSUI101-HF
421Emer WolfgangAalen1968GER101-HF
422Fritschi WalterBätterkinden1966Velo-VirusBESUI101-HF
423Gasser BeniWettingen1992SUI101-HF
425Hilpert DanielFreiburg1983Rennstall RosskopfGER101-HF
426Hochstrasser RemoOberwil1960BLSUI101-HF
427Hopp AndreasMühlethal1969SUI101-HF
428Jacques PatricDeitingen1981SUI101-HF
429Jau NikRüfenacht BE1984BESUI101-HF
430lambert danielFétigny1967dani velo canyonFRSUI101-HF
431Lüthi UrsSchönenbuch1971SUI101-HF
432Niederer HanspeterGossau SG1965SUI101-HF
433Pauchard VincentFribourg1981FRSUI101-HF
434Peter MarkusStarrkirch-Wil1978bikeschule-olten.chSUI101-HF
435Peter NicolasSirnach1990velopeter.chSUI101-HF
436Renggli RobertFinsterwald1976VC RollersSUI101-HF
437Ribbers RobertAlpthal1963NED101-HF
438Roelli BeatAttelwil1963SUI101-HF
439Racine CarineCornaux NE1985NESUI101-HF
441Savary Sébastienvers-chez-perrin1975dani vtt canyonVDSUI101-HF
442Schlussfahrer kmEinsiedeln1900SUI101-HF
443Schlussfahrer kmEinsiedeln1900SUI101-HF
444Schlussfahrer kmEinsiedeln1900SUI101-HF
445Schlussfahrer kmEinsiedeln1900SUI101-HF
446Sidler BennoBaar1968SKLZ Racing TeamSUI101-HF
448Stirnimann RemoWädenswil1972Tempo-Sport olivierbernhardSUI101-HF
449Tarnutzer AndréEglisau1976Bike'n ServiceSUI101-HF
450Third JamesBassersdorf1983SUI101-HF
451Waibel NorbertMünchen1965Stöckli RacingGER101-HF
452Witte Kai ThomasFreiburg im Breisgau1979Rennstall RosskopfGER101-HF
453Hungerbühler PascalWädenswil1977VC AdliswilSUI101-HF
454Zemp MartinDagmersellen19734-Tissimo BikersSUI101-HF
455Aeberli HanspeterAeugstertal1958Team velo-reichmuth.chSUI101-HF
456Gilomen BernhardBuchs SG1973SUI101-HF
457Zumstein BeatMaennedorf1963SWISSPOWER MTB TEAMZHSUI101-HF
458Schatzmann DanielBuchs SG1969KOBRASUI101-HF
459Zaugg HeinzRüti b. BürenRüti bei Büren1963BikefactoryBESUI101-HF
460Hegetschweiler MichaelZürich1974BelvoirSUI101-HF
461Wüst MarkusWinterthur1971Team MorofSUI101-HF
462Blaettler SimonSchattdorf1980URSUI101-HF
463Ludwig NorbertLachen SZ1964SUI101-HF
465cabri philippeFétigny1963Dani VTT/ Felt MTBFRSUI101-HF
466Hartmann RenéSchinznach Dorf1970SUI101-HF
467KURN SEPPST. ERHARD1963LUSUI101-HF
468Langenegger PatrickDiepoldsau1972SUI101-HF
469Laurent DominiqueBenken ZH1980Mountainbikereisen.chSUI101-HF
470Leu DominicMaienfeld1986Calanda Racing TeamSUI101-HF
471Müller EwaldDättwil AG1976RB Brugg Bike-ZoneSUI101-HF
472Röthlin ErichEttiswil1971LUSUI101-HF
473Stalder ValentinWetzikon ZH1982Biketrend RechsteinerSUI101-HF
474Bucher BärtiSachseln1961o-tourSUI101-HF
475Lieberherr AndreasBraunwald1983GLSUI101-HF
476Posch HeinzLachen SZ1970Gasthofseefeld.chSUI101-HF
477Arnold MarcelAltdorf UR1958GiantSUI101-HF
478Bula ChristianLostorf1961Stöckli 29er TeamSUI101-HF
479Guignard AndreasImst1971gasthofseefeld.chAUT101-HF
480Koch RenéImmensee1972tri-matic.chSUI101-HF
481Kaeser DavidSuhr1985VBC RupperswilSUI101-HF
482Bissig GeorgesAltendorf1961Geberit SportclubSUI101-HF
485Petrillo SandroLuzern1972Velorado Racing TeamSUI101-HF
486Russheim MarcZürich1989SUI101-HF
487SCHNIDER DANiWolhusen1973DANi SCHNIDER RADSPORTLUSUI101-HF
488Speggiorin MarcCorseaux1971Team Clestra-François SportsVDSUI101-HF
489Hofer PeterZürich1967SUI101-HF
492Looser UeliHinwil1957Bachtel-BikerSUI101-HF
493Knüsel FranzBaar1957SUI101-HF
494Herger StefanWeggis1971SUI101-HF
495Fossati FabioWinterthur1985SUI101-HF
496Zwyssig PiusZug1967SUI101-HF
497Blaser RogerLachen SZ1968SUI101-HF
498Blaser RalfAllschwil1960SUI101-HF
499Steingruber DanielSt. Gallen1981B&B BikerSUI101-HF
500Mosimann MichaelWil SG1982Fit-Bike-Team-WilSUI101-HF
501Gallin CyrilleSt. Moritz1978pschebizin proficoachingSUI101-HF
502Züger CornelSiebnen1981SUI101-HF
504Mangold PeterThürnen1953Thömus SportSUI101-HF
505Clavadetscher RolfMaienfeld1967Bike 4 funSUI101-HF
506Riederer BerniMaienfeld1959Bike 4 funGRSUI101-HF
507Schlussfahrer kmEinsiedeln1900SUI101-HF
508Laager RolfSchwanden GL1973Buffalo Energy-DrinkGLSUI101-HF
509Hallauer SvenTuggen1983AlfaVitaSUI101-HF
510Huaranca ShanruZuerich1986ZHSUI101-HF
511Widtmann RogerZürich1972Team Tempo-Sport bikespeed.chZHSUI101-HF
512Morf RobertRieden1970IG SINNLOSAGSUI101-HF
513Marty DominikEinsiedeln1967SUI101-HF
514Zehnder BeatEinsiedeln1957HauruzSUI101-HF
515Bernold WalterGams1973Lindi-Bike Race TeamSGSUI101-HF
516Huber DanielHirzel1965Zweiradsport StaubSUI101-HF
517Heeg TinoSchönau im Schwarzwald1969MTB Club MünchenGER101-HF
519Richli BernhardZürich1979Richli-WeineSUI101-HF
520Brunner MarkusPfäffikon SZ1961Finnova Racing TeamSUI101-HF
521Bieri MichaelBrislach1992SUI101-HF
524Huerlimann ReneUnteraegeri1974ZGSUI101-HF
526Egger RolfWolfhausen1970SCMSUI101-HF
527Walter JanLenggenwil1977SUI101-HF
528Rollwagen MarkusAdliswil1977MTBC WehrheimSUI101-HF
529Hunkeler RuediNebikon1966SUI101-HF
532Rindlisbacher ChristophSuhr1983Zaboo Team29SUI101-HF
533Bamert SimonLachen SZ1972Gilis BirketreffSUI101-HF
534Eberli HansAadorf1953SUI101-HF
535Straubhaar MarkusThierachern1984Bergamont / Bike und Skisport SigriswilSUI101-HF
536Straubhaar StefanWattenwil1988Bergamont-Bikend Skisport SigriswillSUI101-HF
537Eichenberger PascalThal1988Mig Bike TeamSUI101-HF
538Prêtre Palombo PhilippZürich1962FITNESSWEGSUI101-HF
539Wolter StephanWettingen1971AGGER101-HF
540Szekeres StephanArlesheim1979BLSUI101-HF
541STUDER RUTHPrêles1963BE/JBSUI101-HF
542Stolz BrunoReichenburg1972www.tourero.chSUI101-HF
543König AndréBiel/bienne1965BESUI101-HF
544Grütter StephanBreitenbach1972Team StöckliSUI101-HF
545Oetiker ChristophBern1976SUI101-HF
546Steiner PeterAlpthal1979RV EinsiedelnSUI101-HF
547Borgmann RobertGaienhofen1969Bike for FunGER101-HF
548Reinthaler ThomasLausanne1982VDAUT101-HF
549Pfrunder GuidoEinsiedeln1966RadnRollSZSUI101-HF
551Rüedi PatrickMeilen1973ZHSUI101-HF
552Schatt SeppOberiberg1969SUI101-HF

TOP

101-HSE (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
491Bürgi PaulWollerau1952vc-p.ch / SchaltwerkSUI101-HSE
523Emmenegger SaschaSempach Stadt1975Haas Kunz / EmmeneggerSUI101-HSE
530Locher HeinzLostorf1968SUI101-HSE

TOP

53-DF (93 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1057Albisser HelenUnterägeri1976Trailrider / Aegeri Bike ClubZGSUI53-DF
1067Bantli SelinaChur1984Imholz Bike RaceSUI53-DF
1072Baumeler YvonneHinwil1973SUI53-DF
1075Berger ClaudiaObfelden1972O'NeillSUI53-DF
1081Bieri KatjaBaar1982ZGSUI53-DF
1085Bingisser SusanneGross1974RaiffeisenSUI53-DF
1094Bosshart SabrinaWetzikon ZH1984MTB-AlpinSUI53-DF
1099Bulfoni EvelynHinwil1982Stöckli WädenswilSUI53-DF
1119Dermont HildegardEgg SZ1963SZSUI53-DF
1129Dubacher SusanneFreienbach1982SZSUI53-DF
1137Eisenhut KäthyRehetobel1977Team VestoARSUI53-DF
1144Enz AndreaGais1985SUI53-DF
1177Furter FranziskaStaufen1973SUI53-DF
1178Gander ElisabethHochdorf1987SUI53-DF
1180Gees EvaBrienz BE1965Scott 2radcenter SchildSUI53-DF
1181Gees JasmineMeiringen1995Scott 2radcenter SchildSUI53-DF
1185Gemperli JudithBuhwil1978SUI53-DF
1186Gerber AnneCelerina1968GRSUI53-DF
1193Glowa NataliaBrugg AG1988SUI53-DF
1196Göller ClaudiaEinsiedeln1963SUI53-DF
1201Grest PatriziaJenaz1994Stöckli Racing TeamSUI53-DF
1204Gubler AdrianaKienberg1987SUI53-DF
1222Helbling FränziHedingen1984SUI53-DF
1228Brunner SilviaEinsiedeln1979JTri / KTV Stift ExcelsiorGER53-DF
1236Huber SandraHütten1974SUI53-DF
1245Iten EstherSargans1970SUI53-DF
1250Jnglin AnitaGross1969Die GumelsSUI53-DF
1251Joslin RebeccaZug1972Team BecAUS53-DF
1253Käch GabiNeerach1964SUI53-DF
1255Kälin BarbaraEinsiedeln1975WädliblitzSUI53-DF
1259Kälin EviBennau1963SUI53-DF
1281Keller BrigitteKillwangen1962SUI53-DF
1283Keller RegulaThun1968SUI53-DF
1290Kiser MonikaWettswil1970Raceteam ChlösterliSUI53-DF
1295Rechsteiner ClaudiaRorschacherberg1986Claudia KrüsiSGSUI53-DF
1326Marty LuziaEmbrach1977SUI53-DF
1331Meister PriskaUnteriberg1993Pearl Izumi TeamSUI53-DF
1353Müller SerainaKirchberg SG1989SUI53-DF
1358Nay AlessiaZizers1995biketeam graubünden / CUBE Store ChurGRSUI53-DF
1386Raudzus YvonneLuzern1976SUI53-DF
1392Reichmuth Zurbriggen DesiréeUnteriberg1986Hotel SonneSUI53-DF
1400Ruf-Ritz JuliaFlawil1987SUI53-DF
1408Ruoss HildegardFeusisberg1965SUI53-DF
1419Schär NoraChur1986Imholz Bike Racing / RMV ChurSUI53-DF
1420Schatt PaulaUnteriberg1976Schatt-Holz-HandelSUI53-DF
1422Schefer-Roth SusanneBänk1969Radwerk MarinSUI53-DF
1441Schnüriger AnitaEinsiedeln1967SUI53-DF
1448Schön JvonneWolfenschiessen1986SUI53-DF
1450Schönbächler HeidiEinsiedeln1966SUI53-DF
1455Schönthal JoanaForch1996Veloshop Vonäsch ZollikonSUI53-DF
1457Schürmann AdelheidLuzern1978moosmattSUI53-DF
1461Schwarzer UlrikeUster1982VC VolketswilSUI53-DF
1465Birchler Seeholzer ErikaSattel1982TaWaSSUI53-DF
1470Siegwart EstherEinsiedeln1978SUI53-DF
1471Skierka AntjeWollerau1961SUI53-DF
1479Staub LuciaFinstersee1962SUI53-DF
1518Waldis MilenaMorschach1996SUI53-DF
1528Willi KatjaGais1984SUI53-DF
1532Wyrsch InesBasel1985Walti SchochSUI53-DF
1535Zehnder SarahTrachslau1985SUI53-DF
1548Zurfluh ErikaOberarth1975SUI53-DF
1773Eichenberger RitaWädenswil1975SUI53-DF
1787Kälin RosaEinsiedeln1967SUI53-DF
1794Lengwiler BeaSt. Gallen1976Thömus Veloshop St. GallenSUI53-DF
1795Marti AlexandraMorgarten1983SUI53-DF
1796Merian GabrielaZürich1970SUI53-DF
1801Rutz LadinaKleinandelfingen1982Team RützchenSUI53-DF
1802Scaramuzza RinaUetliburg SG1983Team RützchenSUI53-DF
1804Schönbächler MonikaEinsiedeln1963SUI53-DF
1836Disler DorisWürenlingen1976SUI53-DF
1838Flütsch CécileGrüsch1982bikepowerhaus jenazSUI53-DF
1854Zehnder ManuelaBennau1988SUI53-DF
1859Walter SusiBern1967SUI53-DF
1862Fuchs RitaEinsiedeln1967SUI53-DF
1875Inglin ClaudiaEinsiedeln1980SUI53-DF
1876Lienert NadineEuthal1980Garage Lienert EinsiedelnSUI53-DF
1885Kälin BernadetteSchindellegi1969SUI53-DF
1906Wiget DanielaUnteriberg1979StöckliSUI53-DF
1908Tschümperlin JasminAlpthal1994SC AlpthalSUI53-DF
1910Zuercher RenateUnterägeri1978SUI53-DF
1915Hess UrsiSchindellegi1987SUI53-DF
1924Fuchs ClaudiaBerikon1971SUI53-DF
1926Blatter ChrigiImmensee1963SZSUI53-DF
1940Fischer ElianeKleinwangen1988Müller 2-rad EmmenSUI53-DF
1952Raymann JudithSchmerikon1966BejanSUI53-DF
1958Baronchelli SandraLauerz1973in-team.chSUI53-DF
1959Kradolfer StefanieHüttwilen1991Fritz Meyer Schwimmbassinbau AGSUI53-DF
1966Spielmann VivianeUerikon1972TG HüttenSUI53-DF
1993Albrecht EvelinSteinen1977SUI53-DF
1998Ulrich AnitaEuthal1984SUI53-DF
4009Steiner SonjaWillerzell1979SUI53-DF
4010Menzi FranziskaBennau1981SUI53-DF
4013Sumi IsabelleEinsiedeln1974SUI53-DF

TOP

53-DFT (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1577Ziegler ChristaSchübelbach1971HMSB.chSUI53-DFT
1608Bless MajaFlums1966Suso BikeSUI53-DFT
1611Gubser IreneMols1973Suso BikeSUI53-DFT
1612Hobi ManuelaWalenstadt1973SUI53-DFT
1630Gmür JudithNesslau1971SOB SüdostbahnSUI53-DFT
1636Kessler AnitaZürich1975SOB SüdostbahnSUI53-DFT
1637Löhrer MonikaBusswil TG1973SOB SüdostbahnSUI53-DFT
1640Reichlin BernadetteEinsiedeln1964SOB SüdostbahnSUI53-DFT
1666Kälin EvelineEuthal1989SZSUI53-DFT
1667Kälin JeanetteEuthal1980Musikverein EuthalSUI53-DFT
1674Beffa ChristineLachen SZ1973Dominik MeierSUI53-DFT
1686Koller AnjaButtikon SZ1996DOMINIK MEIER AGSUI53-DFT
1709Kälin RamonaEinsiedeln1990Ritterbar + Dani BlumeSZSUI53-DFT
1731Frankenfeld SusanneEinsiedeln1980Schweizer-Schnecken-ExpressSUI53-DFT
1732Streiff RitaTrachslau1975Bäckerei Schefer Racing TeamSUI53-DFT
1733Ulrich MonikaEinsiedeln1981Bäckerei Schefer Racing TeamSUI53-DFT
1831Bregg UrsiSchänis1972VC MaseltrangenSUI53-DFT
1832Düring HelenSchänis1970VC MaseltrangenSUI53-DFT
1833Jud GertrudMaseltrangen1963VC MaseltrangenSUI53-DFT
1953Abt SonjaButtikon SZ1958Dominik Meier AGSUI53-DFT

TOP

53-DJL (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1041Forchini RamonaWattwil1994STRÜBY-BiXS TeamSGSUI53-DJL
1042Hanselmann Janine1993RV WetzikonSUI53-DJL
1043Neff JolandaThal1993TEAM SIGNER-FELTSGSUI53-DJL
1044Waldis AndreaMorschach1994Team Colnago SüdtirolSZSUI53-DJL
1045Schneider JanineLottstetten1995CUBEGER53-DJL

TOP

53-DSE (35 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1550Widmer IsabelleSchlatt b. Winterthur1974Blue-Wave-TeamSUI53-DSE
1567Heggli RuthRoot1976SUI53-DSE
1570Imesch PatriciaBürchen1983SUI53-DSE
1572Späni AndreaPfäffikon SZ1984SUI53-DSE
1579Weyermann ChristinaEinsiedeln1978SUI53-DSE
1589Singenberger MarinaEmmetten1986SUI53-DSE
1592Rosenberg NoraMalans GR1980TEAM-MMSUI53-DSE
1593Burgherr SusanneSiebnen1973Burgherr'sSUI53-DSE
1606Hörnig SteffiLörrach1961GER53-DSE
1621Knitsch MariettaAffoltern am Albis1986Haibike by Wolf CyclingZHSUI53-DSE
1652Baggi LauraBedano1974SUI53-DSE
1653Bürgi NadjaWilen b. Wollerau1985SUI53-DSE
1656Utzinger YvetteWangen b. Dübendorf1964SUI53-DSE
1658Polana StefanieBoniswil1996VBT SeetalSUI53-DSE
1670Broger DanaFreienstein1993the FightersSUI53-DSE
1730Ronner RoswithaSiebnen1970Fix+FoxiSUI53-DSE
1734Kälin FionaGross1996Glüeni's IBR TeamSUI53-DSE
1736Luchsinger GabiVorderthal1979Atzeni RaceSUI53-DSE
1738Neuhaus ErikaOberarth1970HochzitsflitzerSUI53-DSE
1749Kälin MichèleUnteriberg1993SUI53-DSE
1751Furter CarlaStaufen1996"Garrett"SUI53-DSE
1815Hug UrsulaSchlossrued1985SUI53-DSE
1817Kälin AstridEinsiedeln1963Kälin VeloSUI53-DSE
1820Widmer TanjaBüren NW1973RMC Kerns KägiswilSUI53-DSE
1822Frey SabineSiebnen1971SUI53-DSE
1824Infanger PetraErstfeld1976Velo InfangerSUI53-DSE
1856Wursteisen ClaudiaBenken SG1981SUI53-DSE
1861Knobel SusanneAltendorf1982Bike 4 FunSUI53-DSE
1878Klemenz-Meier YvonneEinsiedeln1968OK Klemenz ErdbauSUI53-DSE
1896Kälin PatriciaEinsiedeln1967Velos Kälin WillerzellSUI53-DSE
1962Steiner JeannineEinsiedeln1979SUI53-DSE
1978Schönbächler ClaudiaEinsiedeln1978Fäger / KTVSUI53-DSE
1991Kälin RamonaEinsiedeln1990SZSUI53-DSE
1995Ebnöther ReginaFeusisberg1996SUI53-DSE
4007Kreutz DeniseGondiswil1974SUI53-DSE

TOP

53-HF (611 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1051Buchschacher MarkusBirmensdorf ZH1967EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1052Albin SilvanoLandquart1978BIKE4FUNSUI53-HF
1053Bolfing MarioGersau1968EinzelkämpferSUI53-HF
1054Mangold OthmarDübendorf1957scottiSUI53-HF
1055Aegerter PatrickSteffisburg1981MTB-RACINGTEAM-THUNERSEESUI53-HF
1056Alberring JanMerenberg1981Fusion-World.chGER53-HF
1058Allevi WaldoBesazio1961SUI53-HF
1059Anken OlivierRomanel-sur-Morges1993Stiftsschule EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1060Anzinger RalphRudolfstetten1960SUI53-HF
1061Ardielli RolfNiederhasli1967SUI53-HF
1062Arnold MichaelNaters1979SUI53-HF
1063Arnold UrsHaldi b. Schattdorf1968SC HaldiSUI53-HF
1064Asch ThomasBassersdorf1969SUI53-HF
1065Auf der Maur BrunoSeewen SZ1978SUI53-HF
1066Bachmann RaphaelGross1981jtri.chSUI53-HF
1068Baumann GregorWollerau1970SUI53-HF
1069Baumann HansWilen b. Wil1940SUI53-HF
1070Baumann KaiSchwyz1991Velokeller.ch/VcibachSZSUI53-HF
1071Baumann PatrikAppenzell1972Bischibikes/Kopierpapier.chSUI53-HF
1073Beck DanielZug1967SUI53-HF
1074Bedognetti RolfBaar1955SUI53-HF
1076Bernet MichiButtikon SZ1981Bernet RaceSUI53-HF
1077Betschart ChristianSattel1988SUI53-HF
1078Betschart CornelMuotathal1977SZSUI53-HF
1079Betschart MarkusBrunnen1960SUI53-HF
1080Beyeler UeliLangendorf1968Friedli BikeSUI53-HF
1082Bieri MarcelLuzern1979moosmattSUI53-HF
1083Bill RolfZug1969BikecornerSUI53-HF
1084Bindschädler MarcFeldmeilen1983SUI53-HF
1086Birchler RemoSattel1981www.velokeller.ch/BMC Racing TeamSZSUI53-HF
1087Birchler RuediEinsiedeln1960Birchler Architektur AGSUI53-HF
1088Bisig RuediTrachslau1971Skiclub EuthalSUI53-HF
1089Blattner JürgWollerau1966SUI53-HF
1090Blesi AlainThalwil1965SUI53-HF
1091Blumer MarkusWermatswil1960ZHSUI53-HF
1092Bobbert MarkusRiehen1983JurabikersSUI53-HF
1093Böni JürgAdliswil1952ZHSUI53-HF
1095Bratschi JürgOberiberg1957Eggi's BikeShopSUI53-HF
1096Breiter FabianFlurlingen1995Carpe Diem 2SUI53-HF
1097Bucceroni RomeoZürich1967SKLZ Racing TeamZHITA53-HF
1098Bühler JonasBaden1982SUI53-HF
1100Bunschi TinoEinsiedeln1976SUI53-HF
1101Burgherr MarcelMuhen1965Hartmann Zweiradcenter, LenzburgSUI53-HF
1102Burgmaier BeatTriesenberg1978LIE53-HF
1103Burgmaier RenéTriesen1976LIE53-HF
1104Butter PietPurmerend1941NED53-HF
1105Butter WalterMiddenbeemster1968NED53-HF
1106Caminada RaffaeleCadempino1969Team CAMINADA SEMENTI BASE BIKESUI53-HF
1107Capafons FredericPfeffingen1964Walti Schoch TeamSUI53-HF
1108Cavelti JosefWollerau1965P&CSUI53-HF
1109Cavelti PatrickWollerau1994SUI53-HF
1110Christen DanielLachen SZ1968MarchexpressSUI53-HF
1111Christen SilvanBaar1985ifgh.chSUI53-HF
1112Craandijk FritsWillerzell1962NED53-HF
1113Daniel BurckhardtBasel1966Walti SchochSUI53-HF
1114Däppen RolfHorgen1941VC HorgenSUI53-HF
1115De Vita PietroWollerau1971SZITA53-HF
1116Deakin MarkWillerzell1965HurraGBR53-HF
1117Dermont FlurinEinsiedeln1993Rad'n'roll Bike TeamSZSUI53-HF
1118Dermont Gian-LucaEgg SZ1996AiraceSUI53-HF
1120Dettling PatrikPfäffikon SZ1982SUI53-HF
1121Di Sandro MaurizioWolfhausen1967ridersbox.chSUI53-HF
1122Diethelm RolfSiebnen1965DOMINIK MEIER AGSZ53-HF
1123Diethelm ThomasKaltbrunn1978d-b racerSUI53-HF
1124Ditchfield NickAltendorf1968SUI53-HF
1125Dobler ToniSchänis1971SUI53-HF
1126Doenni MarcNäfels1983GipfelstürmerSUI53-HF
1127Dönni MikeHinwil1967SUI53-HF
1128Drabik PeterAltendorf1978Tatry TeamSZSVK53-HF
1130Dudler NicolasSamstagern1970SUI53-HF
1131Duske RolandBonn1978MofabandeGER53-HF
1132Eberle ThomasSchmerikon1961RoletoSUI53-HF
1133Eberle WernerBaar1963Welcome ZugSUI53-HF
1135Egli MichaelEgg b. Zürich1978SUI53-HF
1136Ehrensperger GianWeisslingen1995VeloTröhler Niner-Bikes.chSUI53-HF
1138Elsener PaulBaar1964VC-Baar ZugSUI53-HF
1139Emery ChristopheFribourg1969chrisantem.chSUI53-HF
1140Endres RalphFeusisberg1963SUI53-HF
1141Engel OthmarAbtwil AG1964SUI53-HF
1142Engeler AndreasEinsiedeln1976SUI53-HF
1143Engeler SilvanEinsiedeln1980threema.SUI53-HF
1145Erarslan OmarNeftenbach1981SUI53-HF
1146Erne ThomasWettingen1961Eggis BikeshopSUI53-HF
1147Erzinger StefanWädenswil1950RadnRollSUI53-HF
1148Fahrni StephanGeroldswil1974SUI53-HF
1149Falk KlausOffenburg1951GER53-HF
1150Fanti AndreasTherwil1963Goldwurstpower.chSUI53-HF
1151Fanti BinoTherwil1988SUI53-HF
1152Fässler DanielBirrhard1972ReusstalracerSUI53-HF
1153Fässler JulianEinsiedeln1990SUI53-HF
1154Fässler MatthiasSchwyz1995SUI53-HF
1155Fässler PatrickWillerzell1992SUI53-HF
1156Fässler PhilippSteinen1988SUI53-HF
1157Fässler RemoFlurlingen1997carpe diemSUI53-HF
1158Fässler RogerEinsiedeln1985GiantSUI53-HF
1159Fässler RoliEinsiedeln1970Muriel und RoliSZSUI53-HF
1160Fässler ThomasUnteriberg1987Fässler Bedachungen - Bauspenglerei AGSUI53-HF
1161Fässler ThomasWangen SZ1982SUI53-HF
1162Fässler WernerFlurlingen1963carpe diemSUI53-HF
1163Fellner MarioOberglatt1967Chiemgau BikingSUI53-HF
1164Fischer ThomasBüron1968SUI53-HF
1165Fleischli SimonHochdorf1983PHZ LuzernSUI53-HF
1166Flütsch RomanZizers1969Imholz Bike RacingSUI53-HF
1167Föhn ManuelEinsiedeln1992Föhn Spenglerei AGSZSUI53-HF
1168Föhn MarcelEinsiedeln1963Föhn Spenglerei AGSUI53-HF
1169Föllmi PeterWollerau1966SUI53-HF
1170Forrer HeinzZollikon1949EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1171Franel AndréBennau1962SZSUI53-HF
1172Frei PiusOberlunkhofen1963ZiistigsbikerSUI53-HF
1173Friederich AljosaStallikon1972SUI53-HF
1174Füchslin RuediGross1967Autohaus FüchslinSUI53-HF
1175Furrer BeatMadetswil1987SUI53-HF
1176Furrer JensGiswil1994SUI53-HF
1179Gartmann MarkusLandquart1977SUI53-HF
1182Geiger PhilippOberrohrdorf1988SUI53-HF
1183Geiselmann AndreasOetwil am See1963SUI53-HF
1184Gemperle SerafinoSan Vittore1976Bikegarage.chGRSUI53-HF
1187Gianini MassimoRivera1973DomeBike.chTISUI53-HF
1188Gisler DavidAltdorf UR1963SUI53-HF
1189Gisler FredyAltdorf UR1967VMC SchattdorfSUI53-HF
1190Gisler MarkusHöri1952EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1191Gisler ToniSeedorf UR1959Team GIPOSUI53-HF
1192Glaus RicoGross1964SUI53-HF
1194Gmür MarkusEinsiedeln1961SUI53-HF
1195Gmür StefanoEinsiedeln1993SUI53-HF
1197Gomer MarkusJonen1972ZiistigsbikerSUI53-HF
1198Gonzalez Arza JoseZürich1984SUI53-HF
1199Govender VincentWallisellen1973SUI53-HF
1200Grest FritzJenaz1960bikepowerhaus.chSUI53-HF
1202Greter JonasEinsiedeln1981clevergie.chSUI53-HF
1203Grubner AlexanderZürich1971Team BaerenbikerAUT53-HF
1205Guerlin HolgerEinsiedeln1974SUI53-HF
1206Gyr MarkusWillerzell1983RadnRoll VelocenterSUI53-HF
1207Haab DidiMännedorf1971OGIOSUI53-HF
1208Habegger MichaelWagen1982Bike Team WagenSUI53-HF
1209HAGER ANDRÉSCHACHEN LU1969LLV FLÜSS NOTTWILSUI53-HF
1210Hagmann PeterBaar1964The OttisSUI53-HF
1211Hälg RobinWil SG1986SUI53-HF
1212Häni BenjaminZürich1989chnoterSUI53-HF
1213Häni MarcelZürich1985chnotterSUI53-HF
1214Hänsenberger MarkusHedingen1971SUI53-HF
1215Hardegger MarkusDornach1954SUI53-HF
1216Hartmann NicolàSamedan1993Thömus Racing TeamSUI53-HF
1217Hasler AndreasZollikerberg1966EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1218Hazenberg GerardHorgen1978HazenbergSUI53-HF
1219Hecht SamuelHittnau1996Team Hobi Bau AG - M. F. HüglerSUI53-HF
1220Hegner AlbertUnteriberg1968Hoch-YbrigSUI53-HF
1221Heinrich LucaTrachslau1993SUI53-HF
1223Helbling RomanSt. Gallen1984Team Soreg GlideSUI53-HF
1224Hensler PeterEinsiedeln1953SUI53-HF
1225Herger StefanErstfeld1982SUI53-HF
1226Herholdt AlbrechtGalgenen1974SUI53-HF
1227Herzig RuediArch1953TV ArchBESUI53-HF
1229Hochuli AndreasWittenbach1963SUI53-HF
1230Hofer RogerStadel (Winterthur)1964SUI53-HF
1231Höfler RamonAllschwil1990BLSUI53-HF
1232Höhn WalterOberrieden1961TG HüttenSUI53-HF
1234Huber HanspeterUrdorf1978Feuerwehr UrdorfSUI53-HF
1235Huber RalphTuggen1982SZSUI53-HF
1237Humbel HanspeterAmden1958SUI53-HF
1238Humm RolfSchönenberg ZH1966Tempo-SportZHSUI53-HF
1239Huwiler Blaisesemsales1994Dupasquier sportFRSUI53-HF
1240Ilg StefanAdliswil1973Team Tempo SportSUI53-HF
1241Ilg WolfgangAdliswil1952SUI53-HF
1242Imhof FredyEgg SZ1967SUI53-HF
1243Inauen SeppAppenzell1981RMC AppenzellSUI53-HF
1244Ingrassia EmilianoSiebnen1977SUI53-HF
1246Jäger MarcoEbikon1979SUI53-HF
1247Janutin PeterSavognin1959Team RePowerSUI53-HF
1248Jeanneret OlivierHeimberg1981Thömus VeloshopSUI53-HF
1249Jenny HansjürgTagelswangen1961ZHSUI53-HF
1252Jud FrederikNiederurnen1986Rad Bike Team FridolinSUI53-HF
1254Kälin AgathonEinsiedeln1972SUI53-HF
1256Kälin BeniMorschach1955SZSUI53-HF
1258Kälin EdeGross1961Glüeni's Iron Bike Race TeamSUI53-HF
1260Kälin FabioSchindellegi1996RV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1261Kälin MarcelEuthal1966ROLETOSZSUI53-HF
1262Kälin MartinEuthal1988SZSUI53-HF
1263Kälin NorbiTuggen1972SUI53-HF
1264Kälin PascalGross1975mh lässig...SZSUI53-HF
1265Kälin PatrickEinsiedeln1986SUI53-HF
1266Kälin RenéFrauenfeld1954bixs eglibikes frauenfeldTGSUI53-HF
1267Kälin RogerKüssnacht am Rigi1986SUI53-HF
1268Kälin RolfEinsiedeln1985SUI53-HF
1269Kälin StefanWillerzell1990SUI53-HF
1270Kälin SvenUnteriberg1980Pomme de terreSUI53-HF
1271Kälin ThomasWilen b. Wollerau1957Nissan Garage Knecht BächSUI53-HF
1272Kälin UrsUnteriberg1971Wheeler KälinSZSUI53-HF
1273Kälin UrsWillerzell1969SUI53-HF
1274Kalt MaxTuggen1959SUI53-HF
1275Kamer AloisBrunnen1955VMC BrunnenSUI53-HF
1276Kamer PhilippBrunnen1986SUI53-HF
1277Karrer BenjNiederwil1975SGSUI53-HF
1278Kaufmann AndrèReiden1968RMV ReidenSUI53-HF
1279Kaufmann ThomasSeewen SZ1979NED53-HF
1280Keller AndréWettingen1976Eggis BikeshopSUI53-HF
1282Keller KurtWittenbach1965SUI53-HF
1284Keller RemoWettingen1981Eggis BikeshopSUI53-HF
1285Kenzelmann PascalVisp1973SUI53-HF
1286Kern RenéUrdorf1976Feuerwehr UrdorfSUI53-HF
1287Kern RogerUrdorf1975SUI53-HF
1288Kessler ThomasNeuheim1960SUI53-HF
1289Kiener FritzBoppelsen1952SUI53-HF
1291Klötzli UrsDöttingen1958SUI53-HF
1292Knittel BrunoGross1965Die GumelsSUI53-HF
1293Knüsel JoeAbtwil AG1963SUI53-HF
1294Koller ChristianHermetschwil-Staffeln1996SUI53-HF
1296Kryenbühl ErwinUnteriberg1966Hoch-YbrigSUI53-HF
1297Kryenbühl UrsUnteriberg1994SUI53-HF
1298Kunz ErnstGerlikon1955EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1299Künzler RetoGreifensee1975SUI53-HF
1300Künzler StefanSchlatt b. Winterthur1977MäsiSUI53-HF
1301Kuriger MarcoEinsiedeln1984Team Livio/AndrinSZSUI53-HF
1302Küttel AndréEinsiedeln1967SUI53-HF
1303Küttel WalterSattel1987SUI53-HF
1304Lacher BrunoBennau1967SUI53-HF
1305Laible MichaelDurbach1976GER53-HF
1306Lang MichaelUnterägeri1967bbbaar.chSUI53-HF
1307Langersek KurtOftringen1967KüngoldingenSUI53-HF
1308Lanz AlainBoppelsen1977HappySUI53-HF
1309Lauener StefanCelerina/Schlarigna1962SUI53-HF
1310Lehmann RonnyEinsiedeln1976Hotel SonneSUI53-HF
1311Lenherr KarlGross1984SZGSUI53-HF
1312Lepori RobertoArbedo1966Team ottica leporiSUI53-HF
1313Leutert SimonBärschwil1977JurabikersSUI53-HF
1314Leuthold BrunoRichterswil1981SUI53-HF
1315Leutwiler MarcelLeutwil1969VBT SeetalSUI53-HF
1316Limacher SilvanSchindellegi1992Ruderclub SihlseeSUI53-HF
1317Linder RogerAltstätten1970Manos Veloshop, AltstättenSGSUI53-HF
1318Loretz SeppSilenen1982SUI53-HF
1319Lüchinger PascalWettswil1979O'NeillSUI53-HF
1320Luescher DanielZürich1985SUI53-HF
1321Mamié AndréWädenswil1964SUI53-HF
1322Manzoni ErichBenken SG1976VC UznachSUI53-HF
1323Marti MichaelKienberg1977SUI53-HF
1324Marty BrunoUnteriberg1965Marty SportSUI53-HF
1325Marty SeppUnteriberg1967EWS OberibergSUI53-HF
1327Marty SimonRichterswil1991ZHSUI53-HF
1328Mathias JeremyAllschwil1991Walti SchochSUI53-HF
1329Meier RomanNürensdorf1976SUI53-HF
1330Meijer ErikBaar1982SUI53-HF
1332Melito MaurizioLandquart1977Cycling Project Bike4funSUI53-HF
1333Melliger RenéMerenschwand1965Teuflisch gutSUI53-HF
1334Meschini PascalSchönenwerd1982SUI53-HF
1335Metry MarkusBützberg1968BESUI53-HF
1336Metzger SimonSchwarzenbach SG1995Bike Team SchweizerSUI53-HF
1337Mischler PascalTachslau1995Ruderclub SihlseeSUI53-HF
1338Mischler StefanChur1980EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1339Mitteldorf MarkusHettlingen1966HettlingenSUI53-HF
1340Montibeller MartinHinwil1974EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1341Mordasini LukasFlurlingen1996Carpe Diem 2SUI53-HF
1342Mordhorst HenrikWalchwil1961SUI53-HF
1343Morger JosefWagen1941Bike Team WagenSUI53-HF
1344Morger RogerJona1976Bike Team WagenSUI53-HF
1345Morger MarcoGoldingen1971Bike Team WagenSUI53-HF
1346Müller DanielWollerau1967EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1347Müller FabianDallenwil19942 Rad BarmettlerSUI53-HF
1348Müller IgnazDallenwil19632 Rad BarmettlerNWSUI53-HF
1349Müller MarcelSeewen SZ1970EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1350Müller MarkusHinwil1963EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1351Müller OliverMatten b. Interlaken1970Imboden BikeSUI53-HF
1352Müller RetoMellingen1973ReusstalfägerSUI53-HF
1354Nägeli LorenzoBilten1985SUI53-HF
1355Näpflin AdrianTrachslau1983mh lässigSUI53-HF
1356Nauer DominikSchindellegi1982Eggi's Bike Shop, UnteribergSUI53-HF
1357Nauer OskiOberiberg1971SZSUI53-HF
1359Neururer PeterAltendorf1964Velo Club Pfäffikon SZSUI53-HF
1360Nideröst MarioMorgarten1992Velokeller.ch/BMC Racing TeamSUI53-HF
1361Nideröst BeatSchwyz1955Gwerder Sport MuotathalSZSUI53-HF
1362Niemann MartinEgg b. Zürich1966VC MaurSUI53-HF
1363Nüesch RetoGreifensee1947SUI53-HF
1364Nussbaumer JürgPfäffikon SZ1957Föllmi AGSUI53-HF
1365Oberholzer MartinFeusisberg1960It's a man's worldSUI53-HF
1366Oberholzer ThomasOberiberg1979Theater OberibergSZSUI53-HF
1367Obrist StefanWinterthur1959SUI53-HF
1368Odermatt PhilippHünenberg See1974SUI53-HF
1369Odermatt ThomasBaar1976ÜVBSUI53-HF
1370Oechslin StefanEinsiedeln1986OK Iron Bike Race EinsiedelnSZSUI53-HF
1371Oeschger MartinSiebnen1980TannzäpflerSUI53-HF
1372Olsson JensWädenswil1969SUI53-HF
1373Omvlee RoelSleen1954Team Bejan GhostNED53-HF
1374Pagliaro LorenzoPfäffikon SZ1974SUI53-HF
1375Pellandini MauroBelpBelp1972BESUI53-HF
1376Penssler AlexBennau1972SUI53-HF
1377Pfister HarryBaar1977ÜVBSUI53-HF
1378Pfyl JosefEinsiedeln1961Velos Kälin WillerzellSUI53-HF
1379Philipp BasilZürich1989SUI53-HF
1380Pierson DavidReichenburg1980TannzäpflerSUI53-HF
1381Pisan PeterAesch BL1960walti schoch - dein BikeshopSUI53-HF
1382Radamonti BjörnStuden SZ1981SZSUI53-HF
1383Presslauer MarkusBaar1967The OttisSUI53-HF
1384Püntener RichardHaldi b. Schattdorf1970Arnold MechSUI53-HF
1385Ramensperger JoelSamstagern1989SUI53-HF
1387Recher ThomasZürich1972EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1388Reichmuth ManfredOberägeri1967ZGSUI53-HF
1389Reichmuth MarcelWilen b. Wollerau1980SUI53-HF
1390Reichmuth NilsEuthal1996SUI53-HF
1391Reichmuth PatrikWollerau1978SUI53-HF
1393Reiner UrsSiebnen1965SZSUI53-HF
1394Reiser UrsDürnten1953EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1395Repond BrunoCharmey (Gruyère)1974FRSUI53-HF
1396Reusser KarlUnterkulm1955SUI53-HF
1397Reust DominikBasel1975Gellert Velo TeamSUI53-HF
1398Reuther StephanGebenstorf1977EMAR-Tech Energy RacingSUI53-HF
1401Rogenmoser BeatAlosen1967SUI53-HF
1402Rohner ChristophGross1993SC GrossSUI53-HF
1403Rohrer MarkusBelp1981SUI53-HF
1404Röllin KarlMenzingen1959VC MenzingenZGSUI53-HF
1405Romaneschi NicolaDübendorf1979SUI53-HF
1406Röthlisberger AlainHerrliberg1967SUI53-HF
1407Rüegsegger StefanEinigen1985SUI53-HF
1409Rusch ThomasAppenzell1982AISUI53-HF
1410Ryser DavidBinningen1968Walti Schoch TeamSUI53-HF
1411Sägesser DanielGalgenen1969SUI53-HF
1412Salzmann ErnstTenniken1946SUI53-HF
1413Saner ThomasWädenswil1956SUI53-HF
1414Schädler DavidBennau1989FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAMSUI53-HF
1415Schaffner PaulNiederrohrdorf1969ReusstalracerSUI53-HF
1416Schai ChristianStäfa1966SUI53-HF
1417Schai RolandHombrechtikon1960Velosport PutziSUI53-HF
1418Schaller NickMuhen1970SUI53-HF
1421Schefer DanielBänk1969Radwerk Racing TeamSUI53-HF
1423Schelbert RemoBrunnen1985StSG LauerzSUI53-HF
1424Schenk AndreasGrindelwald1959VC GrindelwaldSUI53-HF
1425Scheuber PatrickBaar1973ÜVBSUI53-HF
1426Schilliger ChristianEinsiedeln1963RV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1427Schlussfahrer kmEinsiedeln1900SUI53-HF
1428Schlussfahrer kmEinsiedeln1900SUI53-HF
1429Schmid AndréBassersdorf1965SUI53-HF
1430Schmid DaniAltendorf1969KTV AltendorfSUI53-HF
1431Schmid RetoLengnau AG1975SUI53-HF
1432Schmid StefanAbtwil AG1966SUI53-HF
1433Schmid ThomasSamstagern1967velo-reichmuth.chSUI53-HF
1434Schmidt FabianIbach1986StSG LauerzSUI53-HF
1435Schmidt FreddyOberengstringen1962GiantSUI53-HF
1437Schneider KurtMüllheim Dorf1962Röbi's Velo ShopSUI53-HF
1438Schnider RetoAndelfingen1968SUI53-HF
1439Schnider ThomasFlühli LU1975Team FlühliSUI53-HF
1440Schnidrig RomanEinsiedeln1965OK IRON BIKE RACESUI53-HF
1442Schnyder LucaSiebnen1995Ivo Bosshard GipsergeschäftSUI53-HF
1443Schnyder MartinVorderthal1979Bike Team WagenSUI53-HF
1444Schnyder PeterEinsiedeln1960SUI53-HF
1445Schnyder RalfEinsiedeln1972Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1446Schoch WaltiPfeffingen1968Walti Schoch TeamSUI53-HF
1447Scholz SilvioUnteriberg1977Lausitzer BubenSZGER53-HF
1449Schönbächler ChristophTrachslau1970PoketBikerSZSUI53-HF
1451Schönbächler LucasWillerzell1995SUI53-HF
1452Schönbächler PatrickEgg SZ1983SUI53-HF
1453Schoenbaechler RalphFeusisberg1967SSCWSUI53-HF
1454Schönbächler RetoEinsiedeln1974KHTSUI53-HF
1456Schöpflin KurtBinzen1950GER53-HF
1458Schütz WilMühlethal1945SUI53-HF
1459Schwander ErnstFällanden1953Röbis-VeloshopSUI53-HF
1460Schwarz AlbertWinterthur1943LänkerbiisserZHSUI53-HF
1462Schwegler AlainMenzingen1996VC MenzingenSUI53-HF
1463Schwegler PeterMenzingen1955VC MenzingenSUI53-HF
1464Schwizgebel FabianUetendorf1982MTB-RACINGTEAM-THUNERSEESUI53-HF
1466Seitz ThomasBaar1974ÜVBSUI53-HF
1467Seliner PiusSchänis1966Pius SelinerSGSUI53-HF
1468Sewer RenatoNaters1978SUI53-HF
1469Siegrist SigiButtikon SZ1964SZSUI53-HF
1472Skoog-Geromini ChristianWangen SZ1972SUI53-HF
1473Sommer LukasBassersdorf1982SUI53-HF
1474Spence KevinKyburg1978King KevinSUI53-HF
1475Spiess PatrickBäch SZ1971SUI53-HF
1476Sprunger SvenBassersdorf1992GREENHOPE BIKING AGAINST CANCERSUI53-HF
1477Stähli PatrickElsau1975SUI53-HF
1478Staub DaniHirzel1965Zweiradsport Staub HirzelSUI53-HF
1480Stebler FlorianRüttenen1982Velo-art.chSOSUI53-HF
1481Steinauer EdgarEinsiedeln1958roletoSUI53-HF
1482Steiner PeterEinsiedeln1987RV EinsiedelnSZSUI53-HF
1483Steiner PiusKriens1965ScottSUI53-HF
1484Steiner RetoBrunnen1976SZSUI53-HF
1485Steinlechner GünterWollerau1972ZillertalAUT53-HF
1486Steinmann MarkusEglisau1949EKZ Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1487Sterf MarkusUster1962Bobike UsterZHSUI53-HF
1488Stocker SamuelWollerau1958MTB-AlpinSUI53-HF
1489Stöckli DanielHombrechtikon1959Veloport PutziSUI53-HF
1490Stössel FredyWollerau1958SUI53-HF
1491Straub SachaRupperswil1971KüngoldingenSUI53-HF
1492Strausak BeatBiel1972VELO ATELIER BIELBESUI53-HF
1493Strebel MartinSchönenberg ZH1966Rest. SchützenmattSUI53-HF
1494Strickler MartinZürich1980SUI53-HF
1495Studer BrunoKappel SO1965Scott Sports GunzgenSOSUI53-HF
1496Studer RomanNeuendorf1973www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI53-HF
1497Studer ThomasGunzgen1970www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI53-HF
1498Susanna MirkoZürich1977SUI53-HF
1499Tettamanti SandroZürich1982SUI53-HF
1500Teuber ChristophWilen b. Wollerau1963SUI53-HF
1501Thoeny ManuelPrättigau1996Bike-Club-PrättigauSUI53-HF
1502Thoma KayaPfäffikon SZ1973SUI53-HF
1503Ulmann MarkusGais1981RMC AppenzellSUI53-HF
1504Ulrich BrunoSchwyz1960StSG LauerzSUI53-HF
1505Ulrich ThomasBrunnen1986StSG LauerzSUI53-HF
1506Van Eijnatten GeertFlüelen1968DIB OberwilSUI53-HF
1507Vetsch VinzenzEinsiedeln1974Team ReichmuthSUI53-HF
1508Vetter KilianBirmensdorf ZH1974SUI53-HF
1509Vitalini AngeloUntereggen1987SUI53-HF
1510Vogel DanielKefikon ZH1964DeVauSUI53-HF
1511von Büren MatthiasEmbrach1975SUI53-HF
1512von Holzen WillyEnnetmoos1956RMC Kerns KägiswilSUI53-HF
1513von Matt FlorianImmensee1988SUI53-HF
1514von Reding ClaudiusRickenbach b. Schwyz1978SUI53-HF
1515Wäckerlin UrsMaur1951VC MaurSUI53-HF
1516Wagner AndreasHütten1984TV SchönenbergSUI53-HF
1517Wagner MarcelBaar1978ÜVB BaarSUI53-HF
1519Walker PeterStans1974Vmc SchattdorfNWSUI53-HF
1520Wappis PascalBrunnen1990SZSUI53-HF
1521Wegmüller UrsAttinghausen1949Verein UR BikersSUI53-HF
1522Wermelinger MarcelWilen b. Wollerau1973Mtb AlpinSUI53-HF
1523Wernli ErnstWohlen AG1960SUI53-HF
1524Widmer KurtJona1954AquaPauer VC JonaSUI53-HF
1525Wild AndreasGonten1965Bikepowerhaus JenazSUI53-HF
1526Wildersinn RalfLittenheid1970SUI53-HF
1527Wildschut EdwinPfäffikon SZ1956SUI53-HF
1529Willi TobiasGais1976SUI53-HF
1530Wolter FabianOberrohrdorf1987SUI53-HF
1531Wuethrich ErnstArch1955TV ArchBESUI53-HF
1533Wysocki RadekMels1968Drift Bike TeamSUI53-HF
1534Zehnder BeatWillerzell1971SUI53-HF
1536Zehnder WalterAltendorf1957Nissan Garage Knecht BächSUI53-HF
1537Zeller ThomasWalchwil1968ReusstalracerSUI53-HF
1538Zemp MichaelIbach1975FüürabetüürliSUI53-HF
1539Zeugin DanilloEinsiedeln1989SUI53-HF
1540Zeugin FabianTrachslau1988STV UnteribergSUI53-HF
1541Ziegler JürgenWaldshut-Tiengen1963Makiola-Racing-TeamGER53-HF
1542Zimmermann MichaelSteinhausen1991SUI53-HF
1543Zimmermann UrsSteinhausen1961SUI53-HF
1544Zuber StefanWädenswil1972SUI53-HF
1545Züger AloisSamstagern1969ZHSUI53-HF
1546Züger ChristianSavognin1979VC SursesSUI53-HF
1547Zurbuchen SeverinEinsiedeln1995SUI53-HF
1762Baumann RolandOberwil-Lieli1962SUI53-HF
1763Bessat RichardLausanne1970VDSUI53-HF
1764Birgersson JensSchindellegi1967SUI53-HF
1765Bucher MartinHochdorf1951SUI53-HF
1766Buchmüller PatrickAarburg1969Zingg Trail-FoxSUI53-HF
1767Buess ThomasHombrechtikon1956SUI53-HF
1768Busslinger GeriMellingen1968SUI53-HF
1769Busslinger RenéWaltenschwil1967SUI53-HF
1770Chiaravalloti GiovanniIragna1962Team WittwerTISUI53-HF
1771Diener PeterHorgen1965SUI53-HF
1772Eggenberger KurtHerrliberg1963SUI53-HF
1774Fässler WalterEuthal1968Ski-Club-EuthalSUI53-HF
1775Faure DenisZürich1970FRA53-HF
1776Fuchs PhilippEuthal1973Skiclub EuthalSUI53-HF
1777Gätzi ReneUnterterzen1976SUI53-HF
1778Guggenheim WilliObfelden1953Bikecorner-BaarSUI53-HF
1779Hauser RolandWädenswil1984SUI53-HF
1780Hilfiker NickOberentfelden1959SUI53-HF
1781Hiltmann AlbertBrugg AG1956SC SiggenthalAGSUI53-HF
1782Holdener PascalEinsiedeln1990SUI53-HF
1783Howald HansMühledorf SO1974TV ArchSUI53-HF
1784Kälin RichiSamstagern1964Velo Reichmuth RichterswilSUI53-HF
1785Kälin VincentEinsiedeln1993RV EinsiedelnSZSUI53-HF
1786Kälin PeterEgg SZ1948SUI53-HF
1788Kaufmann ErwinEinsiedeln1963Black BirdSUI53-HF
1789Keller DanielAltendorf1962SZSUI53-HF
1790Keller UrsWilen (Gottshaus)1973Thömus Veloshop St.GallenTGSUI53-HF
1791Keusch HeinzZufikon1956zischtigsbikerSUI53-HF
1792Kohler JürgZug1965SUI53-HF
1793Lehmann HansWilen Gottshaus1963SUI53-HF
1798Ochsner ErwinGross1970CannondaleSUI53-HF
1799Pater AaronEinsiedeln1981SUI53-HF
1800Reichlin MagnusEinsiedeln1967Black BirdsSUI53-HF
1803Schmid RenéUrdorf1956EgelseebikerSUI53-HF
1805Stäuble RolandZürich1961PreisTreiberSUI53-HF
1806Stoll MarkusOttenbach1973SUI53-HF
1807Süess FabianGommiswald1969SUI53-HF
1808Suter KurtSchwyz1990S + SC AlpthalSUI53-HF
1809Tschümperlin LukasSchwyz1987S + SC AlpthalSUI53-HF
1810Varanelli NicoZwillikon1978SUI53-HF
1811Villoz PhillipNeerach1969GC ZUERISUI53-HF
1812Weber HansrudolfWinterthur1958SUI53-HF
1813Zellweger RetoAppenzell1977RMC AppenzellSUI53-HF
1814Zimermann AndreasSchwändi b. Schwanden1967RBT Glarner EnergieSUI53-HF
1823Infanger MarkusErstfeld1974Velo InfangerSUI53-HF
1834Arnold ErwinDielsdorf1954SUI53-HF
1835Baer MarcelZürich1970SUI53-HF
1837Finger MarkusRuegsau1984ALOUETTE.CHBESUI53-HF
1839Helbling HanspeterJona1949SKRJSUI53-HF
1840Holdener EdgarUnteriberg1959Eggi's BikeshopSUI53-HF
1841Holdener MartinUnteriberg1957SUI53-HF
1842Kälin BeatEgg SZ1990Sportgruppe EtzelSUI53-HF
1843Kälin MarcelEgg SZ1984Sportgruppe EtzelSUI53-HF
1845Kälin RolandEuthal1972Skiclub EuthalSUI53-HF
1846Lagler KlemensOberiberg1966RaiffeisenSUI53-HF
1847Marty RichardWollerau1970SUI53-HF
1848Oswald GuidoReichenburg1978SUI53-HF
1849Rübsaamen AxelDiessenhofen1981XC-RidersSUI53-HF
1850Rüegg StefanBennau1985Elektro Kälin AGSUI53-HF
1851Schlittler RolandSiebnen1977SZSUI53-HF
1852Spieler FritzGrindelwald1962VC GrindelwaldSUI53-HF
1853Sprenger SandroNänikon1957SUI53-HF
1857Badertscher WernerWeiningen1962EKZ-Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1858Konecniik RolandRoggwil TG1963RV ArbonSUI53-HF
1863Kälin BeatEinsiedeln1974Klemenz ErdbauSUI53-HF
1864Flühler BeatSchindellegi1955SUI53-HF
1865Berger TobiasAltendorf1992roletoSUI53-HF
1866Schneider MartinJona1967SUI53-HF
1867Ruhstaller BeatFeusisberg1972RADYS.COMSUI53-HF
1868Hiestand RomanPfäffikon SZ1971SUI53-HF
1869Reichlin BenediktUnterägeri1965SUI53-HF
1870Schatt RogerEinsiedeln1995SUI53-HF
1871Steiner AloisAlpthal1966SUI53-HF
1872Sigrist PeterWädenswil1965SUI53-HF
1873Grooff RobSchoorl1963NED53-HF
1874Birchler SeppEinsiedeln1986SUI53-HF
1877Schnelli ThomasSchindellegi1970SUI53-HF
1880Balzarini SimoneGrono1981Sci Club RoréSUI53-HF
1881Birchler SimonEinsiedeln1990Birchler Architektur AGSUI53-HF
1882Hegglin CharlesWollerau1962fC WollerauSUI53-HF
1883Meier MarkusBellikon1947SUI53-HF
1884Ruckstuhl AlfredBergdietikon1948SUI53-HF
1886Betschart PeterVorderthal1982Höfner TigerSUI53-HF
1887Rupp StefanUster19703Star Cats WallisellenZHSUI53-HF
1891Fuchs RogerUnteriberg1982FOX USASZSUI53-HF
1892Hauser UrsSchönenberg ZH1967SUI53-HF
1893Leemann DarioEgg b. Zürich1997VC MaurSUI53-HF
1894Muñoz ManuelSchwyz1969Team EspañaSUI53-HF
1897Ochsner PatrikEgg SZ1990Sutter's FreundeSUI53-HF
1898Nauer JosefGross1965SUI53-HF
1899Maurer PeterHeerbrugg1965BSK Graf Rollmat Koba TeamSUI53-HF
1900Vögtli UrsUnteriberg1952SUI53-HF
1901Mannhart UrsWinterthur1974SUI53-HF
1903Ruhstaller PhilippGross1986SUI53-HF
1904Kälin WädiGross1959Fanclub Marcel FässlerSUI53-HF
1905Zimmermann RuediDübendorf1952Röbis VeloshopSUI53-HF
1907Künzli JörgLeuggern1965PropulsionSUI53-HF
1909Marti HansruediSchwändi b. Schwanden1963RBT Glarner EnergieSUI53-HF
1911Zollinger WilliAltendorf1956RV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1912Camenzind FranzHirzel1962Zwei-Radsport StaubSUI53-HF
1913Huber WalterHirzel1961Zweiradsport Staub HirzelSUI53-HF
1914Forsberg ThomasThalwil1968SUI53-HF
1916Leupi FrancoisSchindellegi1983SUI53-HF
1917Ramseier LukasArlesheim1986GOLDWURSTPOWER/SCHELLERBLSUI53-HF
1918Kenel BrendenSchwyz1979Laser + ZeigerSUI53-HF
1919Betschart RuediIllgau1982Dirty DynamiteSUI53-HF
1920Bürgler RemyIllgau1983Tip TopSUI53-HF
1921Bürgler FranzIllgau1983Tip TopSUI53-HF
1922Fässler SeppRichterswil1964SUI53-HF
1923Küttel KurtBrunnen1968VMC BrunnenSUI53-HF
1925Zeder FranzOttenbach1961SUI53-HF
1927Rivelli DanieleFahrweid1964Egelsee-BikerSUI53-HF
1928Müller PascalLuzern1978LUSUI53-HF
1929Fiechter UrsGlattfelden1955SUI53-HF
1930Cornu RomanWollerau1964Egelsee BikerSUI53-HF
1931Näf BeatBäch SZ197240 Jahre Sandra W.SUI53-HF
1932Schönbächler WaloWillerzell1965SUI53-HF
1933Gresch HeinzEinsiedeln1967UfenauSUI53-HF
1934Reichmuth PiusUnteriberg1975BüssliSUI53-HF
1935Näf MarkHinwil1971TV HinwilSUI53-HF
1936Mauron EduardSt. Silvester1971ThömusSUI53-HF
1937Maillard RolandGurmels1970ThömusSUI53-HF
1938Rust MarcelGross1972SUI53-HF
1939Hausherr RemoEinsiedeln1972SUI53-HF
1941Haas DennyWädenswil1955SUI53-HF
1942Ruhstaller AdrianMagglingen/Macolin1973RADYS.COMSUI53-HF
1943Dietschweiler RogerRickenbach b. Wil1973Romo Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1944Aggeler RoyEngelburg1979Team Soreg GlideSUI53-HF
1945Pfister RomanEngelburg1978Romo Cycling TeamSUI53-HF
1946Leimbacher RolandEinsiedeln1963Team LeimbacherSUI53-HF
1947Emmenegger RuediMuhen1972SUI53-HF
1948Hensler HansEinsiedeln1944SUI53-HF
1949Bisig FriedlEinsiedeln1947SUI53-HF
1950Bruder ClausHerrliberg1957TrizeSUI53-HF
1951Jäggin DanielSaas im Prättigau1978SUI53-HF
1954Schnyder MatheAltdorf UR1984TZ SatteleggSUI53-HF
1955Andermatt RogerEinsiedeln1971SUI53-HF
1956Bucher FranzLuzern1976Zaboo team29SUI53-HF
1957Alplanalp ChristianGrindelwald1964VC GrindelwaldSUI53-HF
1960Schwager MarcelEttenhausen TG1969SchwibaSUI53-HF
1963Arnold PhilippAltdorf UR1981SnailsSUI53-HF
1964Baumgartner BrunoWollerau1964Slow PotentialsSUI53-HF
1965Marbacher ThomasSchwyz1981SnailsSUI53-HF
1967Arnold PascalAltdorf UR1983SnailsSUI53-HF
1970Bernhard TimoUerikon1970SUI53-HF
1971Kälin DavidTrachslau1974SUI53-HF
1972Gwerder PeterEinsiedeln1965SUI53-HF
1973Kälin StefanEinsiedeln1993SUI53-HF
1974Rufibach ThomasEinsiedeln1966KTV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF
1975Jud WalterErnetschwil1951SUI53-HF
1976Füchslin PascalEinsiedeln1994SUI53-HF
1979Züger RobertSchübelbach1952SUI53-HF
1983Horath ToniUnteriberg1977Eggi's Bike Shop, UnteribergSUI53-HF
1984Albrecht YvesGossau1990dapp-putzi-team.chZHSUI53-HF
1985Gebert RomanPfäffikon SZ1972SUI53-HF
1986Zinniker RolfZürich1978SUI53-HF
1987Bühlmann MartinEinsiedeln1968SUI53-HF
1988Meier ErichEinsiedeln1978SUI53-HF
1989Schuler RolfBaar1953SUI53-HF
1992Harre AndreGöttingen1986GER53-HF
1994Lindauer OttiIbach1967SUI53-HF
1997Schädler MeinradBennau1969Energie-MTB-TeamSUI53-HF
1999Ochsner LorenzEinsiedeln1991SUI53-HF
2336Ruckstuhl-Gees ThomasNeuendorf1982VelostationSUI53-HF
3356Grosso RaffaeleDietikon1956MilitärtorpedoSUI53-HF
4001Kälin ManfredGross1987SC GrossSUI53-HF
4002Rupf BeatSchindellegi1966SC FeusisbergSZSUI53-HF
4003Gerber RenéSüderen1978Gerber-Stettler AGSUI53-HF
4004Wick RaphaelWiden1966Après-BikersSUI53-HF
4006Bachmann LukasWillerzell1994SUI53-HF
4011Meier AndreasStrengelbach1974SUI53-HF
4012Stauffacher WalterEdlibach1964Trailrider.chSUI53-HF
4014Walch Hans JörgSeuzach1942VC SeuzachSUI53-HF
4015Käslin ThomasBeckenried1981NWSUI53-HF
4016Resetko AlekseiNiedernhausen1974GER53-HF
4017BÜHLER ALFREDELGG1946ZHSUI53-HF
4018Hauser DanielSeengen1970AGSUI53-HF
4019Schatt WalterUnteriberg1972SUI53-HF
4020Baumann BeatWillerzell1968RV EinsiedelnSUI53-HF

TOP

53-HFT (172 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1134Egli GeroldKüsnacht ZH1970Bike Team Sek 1 LachenSUI53-HFT
1399Ringer MartinEinsiedeln1981Feuerwehr EinsiedelnSUI53-HFT
1551Beck OlavVaduz1976Rotex Helicopter Bike-TeamLIE53-HFT
1552Gisler WendelFlüelen1972SUI53-HFT
1553Hurschler RobiEngelberg1963Rotex Helicopter Bike-TeamSUI53-HFT
1554Jakob PatrikOberurnen1985Rotex Helicopter Bike-TeamSUI53-HFT
1555Jauch SebastianBristen1990SUI53-HFT
1556Kiser ToniGiswil1972SUI53-HFT
1557Meli BrunoMels1964bald JahrgängerSUI53-HFT
1558Michel ToniMelchtal1973Rotex Helicopter Bike-TeamSUI53-HFT
1559Ming RogerGiswil1974Rotex Helicopter Bike-TeamSUI53-HFT
1560Püntener ThomiBürglen UR1974Swiss Helicopter Bike-TeamSUI53-HFT
1561Riebli ThomasGiswil1980SUI53-HFT
1562Schnyder MaxVilters1959WaldblitzSUI53-HFT
1563Spörri MichaelAeschi bei Spiez1970Rotex Helicopter Bike-TeamSUI53-HFT
1564Stauffacher LukasMels1985Rotex Helicopter Bike TeamSUI53-HFT
1565Stebler LukasLüterkofen1985Rotex Helicopter Bike-TeamSUI53-HFT
1566von Aarburg PeterKaltbrunn1958SUI53-HFT
1573Bamert HanspeterGalgenenen1954Bike Team Sek 1 LachenSUI53-HFT
1574Elmer HeiriSiebnen1977Bike Team Sek 1 LachenSUI53-HFT
1575Gernhöfer UrsAltendorf1967Bike Team Sek 1 LachenSUI53-HFT
1576Schwyter GuidoGalgenen1982SUI53-HFT
1580Bachmann BrunoTuggen1962SUI53-HFT
1581Grob JimmyTuggen1994SUI53-HFT
1582Jud AndreasUznach1986SUI53-HFT
1583Mächler MarcoUznach1992Rad Bike Team FridolinSUI53-HFT
1584Mannhart DeanKaltbrunn1995SUI53-HFT
1585Paschke PaulNetstal1987SUI53-HFT
1586Vitacca GiovanniKaltbrunn1990SUI53-HFT
1587Weber FaredinSchmerikon1984SUI53-HFT
1588Wyrsch ArminWattwil1969SUI53-HFT
1595Arnold MarkusSchattdorf1973Arnold MechSUI53-HFT
1596Arnold RichardFlüelen1972Team GIPOSUI53-HFT
1597Gisler MartinSchattdorf1987SUI53-HFT
1598Imholz PiusSchattdorf1979Team GIPOSUI53-HFT
1599Müller ThomasAltdorf UR1990Team GIPOURSUI53-HFT
1600Parpan DonatValbella1970Arnold MechSUI53-HFT
1601Schilter PeterSeedorf UR1976Team GIPOSUI53-HFT
1602Arnold MarcZürich1975SUI53-HFT
1603Cuartero AlainBassersdorf1976SUI53-HFT
1604Lehmann RuediBirmensdorf ZH1965ZHSUI53-HFT
1605Roth HansruediRegensdorf1979GON-StüblerSUI53-HFT
1609Broder AdrianWalenstadt1977SUI53-HFT
1610Gervasoni AristideWalenstadt1964Suso BikeSUI53-HFT
1613Kurath UrsWalenstadt1964SUI53-HFT
1614Romer DavidMols1978SUI53-HFT
1615Ruesch JürgOberterzen1961Suso BikeSUI53-HFT
1616Scheiber MarcoWalenstadt1972SGSUI53-HFT
1617Schneider IgnazOberterzen1961Suso BikeSUI53-HFT
1618Stähli MichaelWalenstadt1971SUI53-HFT
1619Untersander SusoWalenstadt1965Suso BikeSUI53-HFT
1620Wildhaber DanielWalenstadt1970Suso BikeSUI53-HFT
1623Amgwerd PiusBennau1964SUI53-HFT
1624Bachmann ErichZürich1964SOB SüdostbahnSUI53-HFT
1625Belleri AxelJona1968Team SOBSUI53-HFT
1626Büsser WalterWaldkirch1962SOB SüdostbahnSUI53-HFT
1627Elsener SeppFeusisberg1963SOB SüdostbahnSUI53-HFT
1628Enz RichardSamstagern1971SOB SüdostbahnSUI53-HFT
1629Gamper BrunoSirnach1959SOB SüdostbahnSUI53-HFT
1631Grab DanielFreienbach1967SOB SüdostbahnSUI53-HFT
1632Horat RuediLachen SZ1963SOB SüdostbahnSUI53-HFT
1633Huber DarioHerisau1995SUI53-HFT
1634Huber WernerHerisau1965SUI53-HFT
1635Hunn StephanDürnten1970SOB SüdostbahnSUI53-HFT
1638Odermatt MartinPfäffikon SZ1962SUI53-HFT
1639Reichlin AlbertEinsiedeln1964RV EinsiedelnSUI53-HFT
1641Reichlin ErnstAttinghausen1966SOB SüdostbahnSUI53-HFT
1642Rusterholz PeterSamstagern1964SOB SüdostbahnSUI53-HFT
1643Schuler ToniSteinerberg1966SOB SüdostbahnSUI53-HFT
1644Sulser PeterSevelen1961SOB SüdostbahnSUI53-HFT
1645Uhlhorn ChristianRapperswil SG1966SOB SüdostbahnSUI53-HFT
1646von Planta RetoWeggis1969SOB SüdostbahnSUI53-HFT
1647Woodtli BeatRichterswil1958SOB SüdostbahnSUI53-HFT
1648Egli EdyHittnau1961SUI53-HFT
1649Egli MatthiasHittnau1979SUI53-HFT
1650Egli MichelHittnau1995SUI53-HFT
1659Bettschart LukiEinsiedeln1995Gon-StüblerSUI53-HFT
1660Bettschart ThomasEinsiedeln1965GON-StüblerSZSUI53-HFT
1661Schönbächler AndréEinsiedeln1963SZSUI53-HFT
1662Bellmont HermannEuthal1958SUI53-HFT
1663Birrer FranzEinsiedeln1962SUI53-HFT
1664Dubacher ChristophEuthal1985MV EuthalSZSUI53-HFT
1665Kälin AndyEuthal1965MV EuthalSUI53-HFT
1668Kälin PeterWillerzell1966SUI53-HFT
1669Kälin RolandEuthal1972Musikverein EuthalSUI53-HFT
1672Abt StefanButtikon SZ1956DOMINIK MEIER AGSUI53-HFT
1673Bamert RetoLachen SZ1974Dominik Meier AGSUI53-HFT
1675Bisig RolfButtikon SZ1963SUI53-HFT
1676Bless RogerReichenburg1978Dominik Meier AGSUI53-HFT
1677Bonthuis PeterTuggen1968DOMINIK MEIER AGNED53-HFT
1678Boomsma NilsSchindellegi1968Dominik Meier AGSUI53-HFT
1679Bruhin ArminSchübelbach1972ROAD-Bulls MarchSUI53-HFT
1680Bucher ChristianWangen SZ1980ROAD-Bulls MarchSUI53-HFT
1681Egli StefanGalgenen1961SUI53-HFT
1682Fleischmann OttoSiebnen1964Dominik Meier AGSUI53-HFT
1683Forster WalterSiebnen1968www.velo-reichmuth.chSUI53-HFT
1684Jud ThomasRapperswil SG1965Dominik Meier AGSUI53-HFT
1685Knobel RenéTuggen1972DOMINIK MEIER AGSUI53-HFT
1687Koller StephanButtikon SZ1965DOMINIK MEIER AGSUI53-HFT
1688Küng HansjörgSiebnen1959Dominik Meier AGSUI53-HFT
1689Meier DanielSiebnen1963SUI53-HFT
1690Rüegg FrowinSiebnen1971ROAD-Bulls MarchSUI53-HFT
1691Ruoss AndiButtikon SZ1967Dominik Meier AGSUI53-HFT
1692Schuler MarcelLachen SZ1967Bäckerei "gsund"SUI53-HFT
1693Schutzbach UrsLachen SZ1964Dominik Meier AGSZSUI53-HFT
1694Sprecher FranzRapperswil SG1967SUI53-HFT
1695Uhler RemoPfäffikon SZ1962team nove colliSUI53-HFT
1696Uhler TonyPfäffikon SZ1991DOMINIK MEIER AGSUI53-HFT
1697Vogt KurtWangen SZ1967DOMINIK MEIER AGSUI53-HFT
1698Vogt PhilippeWangen SZ1995SZSUI53-HFT
1699Vogt UrsWangen SZ1963Dominik Meier AGSUI53-HFT
1700Weber IvoGalgenen1962Dominik Meier AGSUI53-HFT
1701Wuethrich HansueliGraenichen1961AGSUI53-HFT
1702Mörgeli RichardEinsiedeln1956SUI53-HFT
1703Schnider FranzTrachslau1958Landi See AG NeuhausSZSUI53-HFT
1704Schwyter GeorgeBilten1958Musikverein KonkordiaGLSUI53-HFT
1705Birchler ÄndelEinsiedeln1978Ritterbar + Dani BlumeSUI53-HFT
1706Bürgler PatrickEuthal1973Stöckli Racing TeamSUI53-HFT
1707Heinzer ChristianTrachslau1978Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSZSUI53-HFT
1708Kälin PhilippEinsiedeln1972ZühlkeSUI53-HFT
1710Kälin RenatoZug1985Ritterbar + Dani BlumeSUI53-HFT
1711Ruhstaller RuediUnteriberg1964KHTSUI53-HFT
1712Schuler FabianAlpthal1993KHT TrachslauSUI53-HFT
1713Schuler RomanAlpthal1989Credo BikesSUI53-HFT
1714Bucher MartinGoldau1970Garaventa Bike-TeamSUI53-HFT
1715Forrer EmilRothenthurm1980Garaventa Bike TeamSZSUI53-HFT
1716Furrer MatthiasAltdorf UR1973Garaventa Bike-TeamSUI53-HFT
1717Holdener ErichSchwyz1968BüäbläSUI53-HFT
1718Kieliger HeinzGoldau1964Garaventa Bike TeamSUI53-HFT
1719Odermatt PeterSeedorf UR1965Garaventa Bike TeamURSUI53-HFT
1720Populorum BerndOberarth1966Garaventa Bike TeamSUI53-HFT
1721Roffler JürgArth1962Garaventa Bike-TeamSUI53-HFT
1722Schuler ChristianErstfeld1964Garaventa Bike TeamSUI53-HFT
1723Schuler RobertSeedorf UR1965Garaventa Bike TeamSUI53-HFT
1724Schurtenberger PhilipMorgarten1979Garaventa Bike-TeamSUI53-HFT
1725Suter CornelKüssnacht am Rigi1976Garaventa Bike-TeamSUI53-HFT
1726Suter FranzKüssnacht am Rigi1964Garaventa Bike TeamSUI53-HFT
1727Valeri FlorianSteinen1955SUI53-HFT
1728Zumbühl PaulSattel1968Garaventa Bike TeamSUI53-HFT
1740Kälin EdiGross1955Glüeni's Iron Bike Race TeamSUI53-HFT
1741Kälin HansGross1952Fanclub Marcel FässlerSUI53-HFT
1742Waldvogel ErichStuden SZ1979SUI53-HFT
1743Berchtold LukasGiswil1995Hansli-LoggersSUI53-HFT
1744Bissig DominiGiswil1979Hansli-LoggersSUI53-HFT
1745Degelo AdiGiswil1980Hansli LoggersSUI53-HFT
1746Gurtner HörbiGiswil1980Hansli-LoggersSUI53-HFT
1747Kiser MarcoGiswil1984Hansli-LoggersSUI53-HFT
1748Spichtig FlorianSachseln1981Hansli-LoggersSUI53-HFT
1753Lendi WalterKaltbrunn1961Frohsinn & Rüdlinger BikeRacerSUI53-HFT
1754Schneck WernerKaltbrunn1960Frohsinn & Rüdlinger Bike RacerSUI53-HFT
1755Schnyder MariusKaltbrunn1976Frohsinn & Rüdlinger Bike RacerSUI53-HFT
1756Windolph DieterKaltbrunn1980Frohsinn & Rüdlinger Bike RacerSUI53-HFT
1757Birchler DanielTrachslau1966Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSZSUI53-HFT
1758Friedli ThomasEgg SZ1970Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSZSUI53-HFT
1759Roos ChrigelEinsiedeln1975Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI53-HFT
1760Schönbächler SandroEinsiedeln1988Feuerwehr EinsiedelnSUI53-HFT
1761Schönbächler WilliEinsiedeln1967Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI53-HFT
1797Nadig BeatUnterterzen1972SUI53-HFT
1825Betschart RogerSiebnen1972KiwiSUI53-HFT
1826Marty MarkusGalgenen1972SUI53-HFT
1827Marty ThomasLachen SZ1972SUI53-HFT
1828Schwyter RobertGalgenen1973SZSUI53-HFT
1829Schönbächler SeppEgg SZ1970SUI53-HFT
1830Steiner RolandWillerzell1967Zwei Radsport Staub HirzelSUI53-HFT
1888Cappellari DaniloWalenstadt1965Suso Bike WalenstadtSUI53-HFT
1889Broder PatrickWalenstadt1985SUI53-HFT
1890Matta PatrikWalenstadt1971Suso BikeSUI53-HFT
1968Wildhaber PatricEgg SZ1978SUI53-HFT
1969Treichler ClaudeEgg SZ1971SUI53-HFT
1980Düring RomanSchänis1995SUI53-HFT
1981Jud PaulRufi1994SUI53-HFT
1982Düring LukasSchänis1997SUI53-HFT

TOP

53-HJL (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001AEBERLI RogerAeugstertal1996velo-reichmuth/rrc-amtZHSUI53-HJL
1003Blattmann BrianRichterswil1996velo-reichmuth.chSUI53-HJL
1004Gisler SilvanSeedorf UR1994VMC Silenen / IG Radsport URISUI53-HJL
1005Guerrini MarcelNeuhaus Sg1994SGSUI53-HJL
1006HUMM Marcel???1995Tempo-Sport Cannondale TeamSUI53-HJL
1007Kiser FabianWettswil1994RMV Cham-HagendornZHSUI53-HJL
1008Krähemann RaphaelEgg1996Team Gadola – WetzikonZHSUI53-HJL
1009Müller PascalKirchberg SG1994Velothek-KalagSUI53-HJL
1010Nay PascalZizers1993Thömus Bike Team GR / RMV ChurGRSUI53-HJL
1011Oertli KilianSchwellbrunn1993GAETZI.COMSUI53-HJL
1012Pini DominicBellinzona1993VC BellinzonaSUI53-HJL
1013Risi DominikAlpnach Dorf1993di GmitlichäSUI53-HJL
1014Schefer SeverinBänk1995Total Sport Racing TeamSUI53-HJL
1015Spescha TobiasRueun1993Imholz Bike RacingSUI53-HJL
1016Stoll SamuelOsterfingen1994VMC WilchingenSUI53-HJL
1018Hubacher LarsOberdorf1995NWSUI53-HJL
1019Koller JoelSchmerikon1994Tower Sport VC EschenbachSUI53-HJL

TOP

53-HSE (34 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1549Gut DanielRussikon1976ZHSUI53-HSE
1568Heggli PascalRoot1973Bikegarage.chSUI53-HSE
1569Imesch MarioBürchen1981Bergrad.chSUI53-HSE
1571Bürgi SimonWollerau1985www.vc-p.ch/schaltwerkSUI53-HSE
1578Slinger ThierryEinsiedeln1973SUI53-HSE
1590Truttmann ArminEmmetten1981SUI53-HSE
1591Clavadetscher EwaldMaienfeld1948SUI53-HSE
1594Burgherr ThomasSiebnen1964Burgherr'sSUI53-HSE
1607Linder AndreasAllschwil1968SUI53-HSE
1622Wolf RetoAffoltern am Albis1976Haibike by Wolf CyclingZHSUI53-HSE
1651Baggi EricBedano1970SUI53-HSE
1654Carisch FlurinAltendorf1984faktorsport.chSZSUI53-HSE
1655Schönbächler WaltiRebstein1962EntschleunigerSUI53-HSE
1657Polana FrankBoniswil1965VBT SeetalSUI53-HSE
1671Büchi MarcoAbtwil SG1981The FightersSUI53-HSE
1729Ronner ChristophSiebnen1966Fix+FoxiSUI53-HSE
1735Müller RainerGross1970Glüeni's IBR TeamSUI53-HSE
1737Züger PatrickSiebnen1970Team PlattfussSUI53-HSE
1739Neuhaus RetoOberarth1976SZSUI53-HSE
1750Kälin WädiUnteriberg1963Ich ohne DuSUI53-HSE
1752Furter RetoStaufen1970"Garrett"SUI53-HSE
1816Krause SaschaReinach AG1976BikemotionSUI53-HSE
1818Schmitt HermannGross1958SUI53-HSE
1819Chiavi JensBüren NW1974Fusionworld.chSUI53-HSE
1821Frey ChristophAu ZH1969SUI53-HSE
1855Wick NiklausBenken SG1973SUI53-HSE
1860Bryner PatrikDietlikon1976Bike 4 FunSUI53-HSE
1879Klemenz OliverEinsiedeln1972OK Klemenz ErdbauSUI53-HSE
1895Kälin WernerWillerzell1942kälin Velos WillerzellSUI53-HSE
1961Straub RainerEinsiedeln1963StraubGER53-HSE
1977Schönbächler BennoEinsiedeln1972KTV EinsiedelnSUI53-HSE
1990Kälin UrsEinsiedeln1984SUI53-HSE
1996Ebnöther PaulFeusisberg1964SUI53-HSE
4008Müller ChristophGondiswil1972SUI53-HSE

TOP

77-DEL (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2102Brun FranziskaEmmenbruecke1986Strüby-BiXS TeamLUSUI77-DEL
2103Hanselmann NicoleFehraltorf1991bigla cycling teamZHSUI77-DEL
2104Lüthi ArianeThun1983Team SpurBESUI77-DEL
2106Overney CorinneHauteville1983BH-Cycling-Team - O2 MTB La Tour-de-TrêmeFRSUI77-DEL
2107Kron JasminFreiburg1981FXXCycles.comGER77-DEL

TOP

77-DF1 (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2206Ulrich AndreaSattel1986Pole-FIT EinsiedelnSUI77-DF1
2305Camenisch SabrinaFelsberg1986Imholz Bike Racing/RMV ChurSUI77-DF1
2345Vogler MonikaBassersdorf1985The Fighters Wallisellen / Melcom AGSUI77-DF1
2395Speck ErikaAppenzell1988Vesto / RMC AppenzellSUI77-DF1
2419Grünig FabienneMollis1987SUI77-DF1
2446Zehnder SandraKrauchthal1985KRAFTWERK rockthisbike.chBESUI77-DF1
2510Speet StefanieSt. Gallen1984Veloclub St.GallenSUI77-DF1
3014Wilhelm AndreaWetzikon ZH1988Vc HittnauZHSUI77-DF1
3135Gisler SonjaSeedorf UR1987TRI UriSUI77-DF1
3143Habermacher NicoleHinteregg1986SUI77-DF1
3153Inauen RebeccaWITTENBACH1991Danis Bike Team / RMC AppenzellSUI77-DF1
3203Ronner StefanieKaltbrunn1988LG BenkenSGSUI77-DF1
3268Müller NathalieBern1986Bikeline 1BESUI77-DF1
3275Straub MelaniePratval1992MittnerSUI77-DF1
3280Schröttenthaler GinaAdliswil1985SUI77-DF1
3282Kessler BeatriceGrüsch1982SUI77-DF1
3332Blust CarinaRhäzüns1983SUI77-DF1
3339Meierhofer CorinneNiederhasli1982SUI77-DF1

TOP

77-DF2 (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2300Staub ChristineHirzel1973TGHütten/Staub HirzelSUI77-DF2
2360Tanner SusanneLuzern1974BMC Velorado Racing TeamLUSUI77-DF2
2409Pinotti PaolaPrato (Leventina)1981TISUI77-DF2
2481Bucher MirjamUetikon am See1976Tom's Bike WetzikonSUI77-DF2
2483Bergman AnnikaWallisellen1977Craft Rocky Mountain teamSUI77-DF2
3199Plüss NathalieWädenswil1977SUI77-DF2
3226Ulrich MiriamSiebnen1979SUI77-DF2
3254Foley FiolaZürich1979www.stct.ch-Steiner Bäckerei WetzikonSUI77-DF2
3273Stapfer IreneWiden1973SUI77-DF2
3354Gut MarianneZürich1979SUI77-DF2

TOP

77-DF3 (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2341Brecht AndreaZuzgen1970Bikepoint ZeiningenSUI77-DF3
2374Lacher PriskaEinsiedeln1963OK IRON BIKE RACESUI77-DF3
2378Dusch KerstinBaar1971ZGSUI77-DF3
2383Weber BarbaraHinwil1967SUI77-DF3
2482Rüdin SandraAppenzell1970Bike-Freaks ThalSUI77-DF3
2501Weiss HanniBrugg AG1966fun biker bruggAGSUI77-DF3
2550Felmann IreneUmiken1970funbikerbruggSUI77-DF3
3004Lienert IrmaWillerzell1955OGIO / OK Iron Bike RaceSUI77-DF3
3078Schönbächler MonikaEinsiedeln1963SUI77-DF3
3103Zahner AndreaWinterthur1971SUI77-DF3
3133Gehrig HeleneAllenwinden1969Crazy Velo Shop ScottSUI77-DF3
3250Brönnimann BabsEhrendingen1962SUI77-DF3
3279Reinhardt CarolineWillisau1960Strüby-Bixs TeamSUI77-DF3

TOP

77-DSE (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2454Cichy CathrinBinningen1975SUI77-DSE
2456Woyna IreneDarmstadt1983Stöckli Racing TeamGER77-DSE
2459Ruf TatjanaTagelswangen1973The Fighters WallisellenSUI77-DSE
2460Lingua DeniseBuch am Irchel1970Rusterholz / LinguaSUI77-DSE
2488krebs angelaRiggisberg1974zaboo pro 29BESUI77-DSE
2490Matter BrittaAlpnach1974SUI77-DSE
2493Lienhard SonjaTeufen ZH1968SUI77-DSE
2513Huwyler LilianRorschach1983bischibike/internetstore.chSUI77-DSE

TOP

77-HEL (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001Baumann UrsIgis1967GRSUI77-HEL
2002Brog BrianMeiringen1992BESUI77-HEL
2003Buntschu AdrienLa Tour-de-Trême1990Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUI77-HEL
2004Christen DanielStans1973Triathlonclub HergiswilNWSUI77-HEL
2005Egli JörgFurna1990WHEELER Swiss TeamSUI77-HEL
2006Flück VincentHauteville1985Zimmermann BMC Mathieu SAFRSUI77-HEL
2007Frey RetoSchötz1981Team Frank ThalmannSUI77-HEL
2008Gallati PatrikMollis1988BMC Mountainbike TeamGLSUI77-HEL
2009Heussi BennoSchwyz1989Credo Bikes Race TeamSUI77-HEL
2010HUMM DanielSchönenberg ZH1992Tempo-Sport-exersciencesZHSUI77-HEL
2011Janssen SimonZürich1992Bike PointSUI77-HEL
2012Jud SamuelMännedorf1985VC Meilen/LC Meilen-TriZHSUI77-HEL
2013Marti JeremiasGettnau1990LUSUI77-HEL
2014Mattmann AlexanderEinsiedeln1978Tempo-Sport / bikespeed.chSUI77-HEL
2015Obrist FabianWinterthur1991Stevens/zweiradsport.ch/VC HittnauZHSUI77-HEL
2016Ostertag SebastianWädenswil1985velo-reichmuth.ch/VC WädenswilSUI77-HEL
2017Schär JanFrauenkappelen1992südstrasse radsport münsingen/SpecializedBESUI77-HEL
2018Schuler MikeAlpthal1991VeloeggäSUI77-HEL
2020Steinmann IvoSchötz1981VC SchötzLUSUI77-HEL
2021Looser KonnyHinwil1989Bachtel BikerZHSUI77-HEL
2022Heinrich PimHeirgiswil1991TG-ZentralschweizLUSUI77-HEL
2023Peter StefanGiswil1992Wheeler - iXS TeamOWSUI77-HEL
2024Wüthrich RichardRüegsauschachen1990Zaboo Team 29SUI77-HEL
2025Struchen JoelLuthern1992VC Pfaffnau-RoggliswilLUSUI77-HEL
2553Bartholet MarcelTuggen1983SZSUI77-HEL

TOP

77-HF1 (91 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2203Ulrich PatrickFeusisberg1982Skiclub FeusisbergSUI77-HF1
2205Vettor MarcelBennau1982eliteteam.chSUI77-HF1
2211Zurbrügg OliverWilderswil1988WHEELER IXS SWISS TEAMBESUI77-HF1
2213MURI ADRIANSCHENKEN1982VC-SURSE-CREABETONLUSUI77-HF1
2216Rytz ChristophKrauchthal1983TrailseekerBESUI77-HF1
2217Buetti AlessioLosone1984MTB ExpeditionSUI77-HF1
2219Mittelholzer MarcAppenzell1990Danis Bike Team/RMC AppenzellSUI77-HF1
2221FANKHAUSER MARCORüderswil1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUI77-HF1
2222Lussmann MarkusSchattdorf1984www.velokeller.ch / BMC-RacingURSUI77-HF1
2223ROTHLISBERGER GUILLAUMEPIETERLEN1984ZETA CYCLING CLUBBESUI77-HF1
2224Amsler AdrianDintikon1990AGSUI77-HF1
2231Ecoffey SylvainSorens1983www.cycles-passion.chFRSUI77-HF1
2232Hurter AndreasAesch BL1989goldwurst-power.chSUI77-HF1
2235Horath BrunoUnteriberg1985Eggi's Bike Shop, UnteribergSUI77-HF1
2238Meier KurtEinsiedeln1985RV EinsiedelnSUI77-HF1
2245Kurmann MarcoWillisau1983LUSUI77-HF1
2252Alig MathiasVals1987BikeSurselva - PivotSUI77-HF1
2257Furrer ClaudioBaltschieder1985Giant Bergrad.chVSSUI77-HF1
2261Sueess OliverRupperswil1982AGSUI77-HF1
2263Frey RenatoZürich1982Scott / Brino BSSUI77-HF1
2267Beckerbauer PascalEnnetmoos1989On Trails - Together.SUI77-HF1
2277Liesch MichaelIgis1984Imholz Bike RacingGRSUI77-HF1
2289Tanner PascalTrimbach1984www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI77-HF1
2320Odermatt MarkusEmmenbrücke1984Strüby-BiXS TeamSUI77-HF1
2348Kälin RemoImmensee1984SUI77-HF1
2353Hug MatthiasRickenbach SO1985www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI77-HF1
2354Engi MarcoTschiertschen1985SUI77-HF1
2371Hug Dominique?1983SUI77-HF1
2373De Leur JeroenEinsiedeln1991Tempo SportNED77-HF1
2417Stocker ClaudioUster1985MTB AlpinZHSUI77-HF1
2420Kälin PirminGross1984Kälin - BrunnerSUI77-HF1
2463Wildhaber MarcoKrattigen1991Flütsch Skitouring TeamBESUI77-HF1
2467Schnegg NicolasRichterswil1989SUI77-HF1
2468Ruhstaller BeatOberrieden1982RV EinsiedelnSUI77-HF1
2495Grischott RetoAmden1986SUI77-HF1
2508Nünlist MichaelEgerkingen1990Velostation OensingenSUI77-HF1
2528Fliri RonnySta. Maria Val Müstair1990The Bike Patcher Val MoraSUI77-HF1
2533Guggenheim MarcZürich1985Bikecorner BaarSUI77-HF1
2543Bosshard FabianEttenhausen TG1992SchwibaSUI77-HF1
2544Vetterli RomanEschlikon TG1992Fritz MeyerSUI77-HF1
2545Kälin MarkEinsiedeln1983VeloeggäSZSUI77-HF1
2563Castelberg RaymondZürich1986SUI77-HF1
3020Strickler SimonSamstagern1984SUI77-HF1
3030Scherrer MarcelZürich1985SUI77-HF1
3031Billet JimBuchs SG1986SUI77-HF1
3043Ruf ChristianHüntwangen1986Stöckli Racing TeamSUI77-HF1
3056Castelberg ChristianLuzern1982Imholz Bike RacingSUI77-HF1
3060Brunner SimonZürich1984SUI77-HF1
3062von Ah ThomasJenaz1983SUI77-HF1
3075Engeli FelixFällanden1983SUI77-HF1
3082Suter RolfBrunnen1982VMC BrunnenSUI77-HF1
3084Huser FredyIbach1982VMC BrunnenSUI77-HF1
3089Heusser EmanuelEffretikon1987BäsewageSUI77-HF1
3090Krüsi JonasSalez1987Team FüüfSUI77-HF1
3096Reimann PhilippFeldbach1986EKZ Cycling TeamSUI77-HF1
3100Peisker StefanLenzburg1982GER77-HF1
3110Benker AndréSchaffhausen1982Bike-Cafe.chSUI77-HF1
3117Candinas GabrielSedrun1985Giant Bikesurselva Racing TeamSUI77-HF1
3118Clavel DavidIttigen1985ChouchouBEFRA77-HF1
3126Faust SimonBertschikon (Gossau ZH)1992SUI77-HF1
3140Guex BenoîtMatran1991Montagne-attitude Crazy / VC FribourgFRSUI77-HF1
3152Hoppensack DavidWinterthur1983IFS SchweizSUI77-HF1
3154Inauen StefanBrülisau1988Danis Bike Team/RMC AISUI77-HF1
3156John ThomasMels1986SGSUI77-HF1
3159Kappenberger AndrinZürich1983Jipo / ASVZZHSUI77-HF1
3162Koch MartinAltnau1982Team Fehr-Velos.chSUI77-HF1
3165Kranz PhilippEschen1983LIE77-HF1
3175Lienert FlorianZürich1984Sport Country AGSUI77-HF1
3176Locher DanielOberegg1982Easy ridersSUI77-HF1
3178Lüscher MathiasSolothurn1982Lüscher Radsport HaltenSOSUI77-HF1
3209Scherz SamuelWädenswil1986SUI77-HF1
3210Schlussfahrer kmEinsiedeln1900SUI77-HF1
3211Schlussfahrer kmEinsiedeln1900SUI77-HF1
3212Schlussfahrer kmEinsiedeln1900SUI77-HF1
3213Schlussfahrer kmEinsiedeln1900SUI77-HF1
3229Waser UrsLuthern1992Napf-RowdsSUI77-HF1
3234Wüthrich SimonThun1982bike-import.chSUI77-HF1
3249Birrer MarcoBern1982BikelineBESUI77-HF1
3252De Caro PaoloEinsiedeln1987SUI77-HF1
3263Kuhn AndresSchlatt TG1983TriTeamSüschSUI77-HF1
3266Meier MichaelAesch BL1985BLSUI77-HF1
3276Urech RogerHallwil1982Team Stöckli / VBT SeetalSUI77-HF1
3288Käch JosefKriens1985Müller 2rad EmmenSUI77-HF1
3310Staub AndreasHütten1989SUI77-HF1
3314Thommen ErichZwingen1987Ma 09SUI77-HF1
3315Murer ThomasLeuggern1989SUI77-HF1
3317Kälin HeiriEinsiedeln1984SUI77-HF1
3335Frei UrsWittenbach1986NussgipfeltruppeSUI77-HF1
3338Strebel PatrikSins1986AGSUI77-HF1
3355Schönbaechler ReneWillerzell1985SUI77-HF1
3357Rüttimann MichaelAristau1986SUI77-HF1

TOP

77-HF2 (189 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2207Lüönd EgonSattel1980Pole FIT EinsiedelnSZSUI77-HF2
2212Dütschler StefanChur1980Lindi-Bike Race TeamSUI77-HF2
2214Bohren PhilippGrindelwald1978Imboden BikeSUI77-HF2
2218Locher ChristianMeiringen1978Scott 2rad-Center, InnertkirchenBESUI77-HF2
2225von Bergen MarkusMeiringen1979Scott Velocenter AmacherBESUI77-HF2
2226Schneider ThomasEinsiedeln1974Stöckli Racing TeamSUI77-HF2
2233Kälin ChristianBennau1979Team roletoSZSUI77-HF2
2237Rüttimann CyrillEbertswil1974Niner-Mainstreet42SUI77-HF2
2244Schön RetoGross1972team roletoSUI77-HF2
2246Reichmuth MarkusEinsiedeln1972Team VeloeggäSUI77-HF2
2247Kempf KilianAltdorf UR1973velotrendseewen / bergamontSUI77-HF2
2249Hensler ThomasGross1980RV EinsiedelnSZSUI77-HF2
2265Inauen PeterZizers1973VBC LandquartSUI77-HF2
2268Germann LukasSchänis1979Team ESGSUI77-HF2
2269Streit RenatoKehrsatz1981Thömus Factory TeamSUI77-HF2
2271Grass HanspeterUrmein1978SUI77-HF2
2272Trösch MarcoDotzigen1975Stöckli IttigenBESUI77-HF2
2273Schaad ChristianBargen1974Stöckli IttigenBESUI77-HF2
2274Kuert ChristofEnnetbürgen1977Triathlon HergiswilSUI77-HF2
2276Hürzeler Jean-PierreClaro1978SUI77-HF2
2280Bucher PascalAettenschwil1972bergwerk.chAGSUI77-HF2
2282Etter AdrianAefligen1978Stöckli 29SUI77-HF2
2283Wehrli MarkusKüttigen1981RC GränichenSUI77-HF2
2284Engi MarkusIgis1979team redskinGRSUI77-HF2
2291Näf AndréHohenrain1972weishaupt-cycles.chSUI77-HF2
2292Flury MatthiasArch1978BESUI77-HF2
2297Glaser RemoEinsiedeln1972SUI77-HF2
2308Küenzi MarcoBrenzikofen1975proscht zameSUI77-HF2
2309Züger RenatoJona1974Scott Velo-Center AmacherSUI77-HF2
2311Gisi MarcelWangen Sz1973SZSUI77-HF2
2312Bamert UrsLachen SZ1978Dominik Meier AGSUI77-HF2
2315Stamm ThomasGibswil-Ried1977Cycling Crew / PiratesSUI77-HF2
2316Bilgerig MarcoDättwil AG1980Heitere FahneSUI77-HF2
2325Hegglin ErwinNeuheim1973VC-MenzingenSUI77-HF2
2330Blaser ChristophOetwil am See1974SUI77-HF2
2331Blum DanielMollis1980SUI77-HF2
2333Paul RolandUnterägeri1972Ägeri Bike ClubZGSUI77-HF2
2334Gätzi PatrikWalenstadt1975Suso BikeSUI77-HF2
2347Bosshard IvoSiebnen1972Dominik Meier AGSUI77-HF2
2352Darnuzer AndreasJenaz1972Schneggele Bike Power HausSUI77-HF2
2356Ott MarcelUnteriberg1979SUI77-HF2
2358Weiss ChristianHolzgerlingen1973Team RaidlightGER77-HF2
2359Stemmer OliverRifferswil1972Stöckli Team WädenswilZHSUI77-HF2
2370Purtschert PhilippBrittnau1975www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI77-HF2
2382Hüppin MarcelReichenburg1979SpinnerSUI77-HF2
2387Fässler UrsHerisau1973Schlössli Bike-TreffSUI77-HF2
2392Birchler GeryEinsiedeln1979BubiSUI77-HF2
2393Wey AndréBirmensdorf ZH1975SUI77-HF2
2394Gisler PaulSattel1977SUI77-HF2
2400Litschi RoliTrachslau1973SUA SponteSUI77-HF2
2402Schenk ThomasThörigen1973Thömus Factory TeamSUI77-HF2
2404Ehrsam HarryWeiningen ZH1980berglerbikeclub.chSUI77-HF2
2405Barmettler RichardBuochs1974SUI77-HF2
2406Plüss MarcelWädenswil1976SUI77-HF2
2412Thum MarcelBenken SG1974Velo SpeerSGSUI77-HF2
2413Fritsche KöbiEinsiedeln1981Skiclub EinsiedelnSUI77-HF2
2414Luna StefanEinsiedeln1980SC EinsiedelnSUI77-HF2
2421Walpen AlexanderReckingen VS1972SASSUI77-HF2
2425Carmo JoaquimZug1979SerEparecerProBikeTeamPOR77-HF2
2433Vuichard LaurentSemsales1981Pythoud CyclesFRSUI77-HF2
2439Hertner PatrickBubendorf1976BMC Julia ProSUI77-HF2
2441Künzler MarcoEinsiedeln1978hä was..?SUI77-HF2
2445Müller MarkusCham1976SUI77-HF2
2452Holdener MarkusTrachslau1980Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI77-HF2
2464Stucki PiusReichenburg1976Bäckerei Steiner Wetzikon # Argon 18SUI77-HF2
2465Gmür IvoAmden1980SC AmdenSUI77-HF2
2471Blättler SamuelNeuenkirch1975GU+ Thomyk MTB TeamSUI77-HF2
2474Abt StefanZürich1975SUI77-HF2
2476Kuhn DieterRüti ZH1977SUI77-HF2
2477Achermann StefanEinsiedeln1972woo.chSZSUI77-HF2
2484Kälin SaschaEinsiedeln1976SUI77-HF2
2505Kögel JanErbach1977GER77-HF2
2511Landert BennoDürnten1972SWS-Plastics Bike TeamSUI77-HF2
2519Bonifazi Jan-DanielNeuheim1972SUI77-HF2
2526Rüttimann ErhardLangnau am Albis1976eye-LightSUI77-HF2
2527Fuchs ChristophBerikon1973Mutschellen BikerSUI77-HF2
2530Thalmann RetoHitzkirch1979Müller 2Rad EmmenSUI77-HF2
2536Durrer ThomasSachseln1975OWSUI77-HF2
2547Steiner DanZürich1975SUI77-HF2
2556Burri MarcelSchwarzenberg LU1976SUI77-HF2
2557Amgarten NorbertKerns1980auerpower.ch / o-tour.chSUI77-HF2
2560Kaufmann RogerUster1974LC UsterZHSUI77-HF2
2562Pfister RemoWolfhausen1974VC EschenbachSUI77-HF2
2577Häberli MarkusHitzkirch1978Müller 2rad EmmenSUI77-HF2
3002Mettler RolandReichenburg1972Dominik Meier AGSZSUI77-HF2
3005Nauer UrsFreienbach1974STV W-B / Föllmi AGSUI77-HF2
3008Grazzi GiulioZürich1976VC Züri 2SUI77-HF2
3009Beck AndréFahrweid1981Team 7ZHGER77-HF2
3010Jenni RobertArni-Islisberg1979SUI77-HF2
3011Elsener ThomasBaar1980SUI77-HF2
3013Huwiler SeppHermetschwil-Staffeln1973SUI77-HF2
3016Meierhans MartinBuonas1974SUI77-HF2
3022Reimann ChristianWald ZH1980Forest Riders WaldSUI77-HF2
3023Schelling StefanEgg bei Zürich1978M&S Racing-TeamSUI77-HF2
3036Stalder MichaelDornach1981SteinbockjägerSOSUI77-HF2
3041Huber DanielZollikon1975EatSleepRideZHSUI77-HF2
3045Müller MatthiasOberlunkhofen1980SUI77-HF2
3047Meier RomanSteg im Tösstal1975SUI77-HF2
3065Friemel ChristianEbertswil1973M&S Racing-TeamZHSUI77-HF2
3066Cadisch MichaelZürich1975Stöckli 29er-TeamSUI77-HF2
3069Rovnan VratkoVolketswil1975Tatry TeamSVK77-HF2
3071Krapf DominiqueKirchberg SG1980Bike Team SchweizerSUI77-HF2
3076Richner MartinAuw1980PAUWERBIKERSUI77-HF2
3081Koch MarkusHerisau1977HuebSportARSUI77-HF2
3083Holemans MichelRamlinsburg1972The BurgSUI77-HF2
3085Rüedi FrankLandquart1980Lindi-Bike Race TeamSUI77-HF2
3088Brandenberger DanielHombrechtikon1973EKZ Cycling TeamSUI77-HF2
3091Arnold RetoBaar1977SUI77-HF2
3092Fulginiti PeppeSamstagern1977www.velo-reichmuth.chSUI77-HF2
3094Schmidiger AndréRoot1973SUI77-HF2
3104Bartels IngoMettmenstetten1975ZHSUI77-HF2
3105Aaxman DanielSchindellegi1980SUI77-HF2
3107Baca AlbertoRoot1974SUI77-HF2
3109Baschung ChristianDieterswil1978Gielehuette.chSUI77-HF2
3111Berset JérômeMatran1979intR'Val Thömus FactoryFRSUI77-HF2
3115Bulich AndreasUster1972SUI77-HF2
3119De Leon GabrielRoot1974SUI77-HF2
3120Deplazes SaschaSedrun1975GiantGRSUI77-HF2
3123Dommen OliverBeringen1980SUI77-HF2
3127Ferrante SalvatoreChur1974SUI77-HF2
3128Finance ClaudeErsigen1973RV ErsigenSUI77-HF2
3129Flury RetoZug1976SUI77-HF2
3132Ganz Simon MatthiasZürich1979SUI77-HF2
3136Graber BeatEgerkingen1977www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI77-HF2
3138Grimm MichelOlten1981SUI77-HF2
3139Grimmer FranzEinsiedeln1980SUI77-HF2
3141Günthardt DavidQueen Creek, AZ1978Tristar Schaffhausen / Radsport Schumacher SHSUI77-HF2
3144Haesler JacquesMurten1977Thömus FactoryFRSUI77-HF2
3146Hassler MarcoChur1977Stöckli 29erGRSUI77-HF2
3148Helfenstein MarcelBrunnen1981Velokeller.ch / BMC Mountainbike Racing TeamSZSUI77-HF2
3157Jud NiklausBenken SG1976Velo SpeerSUI77-HF2
3158Kälin RolandTrachslau1973Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI77-HF2
3163Koller ManuelWil SG1981Velothek KalagSUI77-HF2
3164Koller RetoEpsach1973Reto KollerSUI77-HF2
3166Kübli SvenLausen1981StonebiteSUI77-HF2
3167Küng PatrickLachen SZ1978SUI77-HF2
3168Künzle MarcSchinznach Dorf1973SUI77-HF2
3170Lattmann ThomasZürich1973SUI77-HF2
3172Lemmenmeier MarcoJonschwil1980SUI77-HF2
3179Lustenberger UrsSchötz1977LUSUI77-HF2
3181Mazenauer AlainZürich1980SUI77-HF2
3182Meier AdrianHausen am Albis1979Cyclone BikesSUI77-HF2
3183Meier BenjaminZürich1979Team 23SUI77-HF2
3186Milani RaffaeleMinusio1974MTB ExpeditionSUI77-HF2
3189Munoz DanielHerisau1980ESP77-HF2
3196Philipp AlexTagelswangen1975SUI77-HF2
3197Piraino AdrianoNiederbüren1977RMV UzwilSUI77-HF2
3202Righetti StefanoMaggia1978light-bikes.chSUI77-HF2
3205Roth MathiasUnterägeri1979IFS SchweizGER77-HF2
3206Roth StefanKöniz1972Thömus Factory TeamBESUI77-HF2
3214Schoch DavidAffoltern am Albis1974Stevens Bike Team / VELO-UELI.CHSUI77-HF2
3217Schwarz ThomasBichwil1973SGSUI77-HF2
3218Schwegler AlexButtisholz1979SUI77-HF2
3219Spühler MathiasNeftenbach1974SUI77-HF2
3220STALDER MarkusHerbetswil1975SOSUI77-HF2
3221Stauffer MarioAltendorf1974SUI77-HF2
3225Thöringer MarkusEinsiedeln1980SUI77-HF2
3227Vacheresse GeorgesOensingen1980Bike House Balsthal / chi4energy.chSOSUI77-HF2
3231Wendt ThomasAbtwil SG1980SUI77-HF2
3232Wiedmer PatricBubikon1979GBCSUI77-HF2
3235Zuber StefanBrüttisellen1979SUI77-HF2
3236Zurfluh DaniErstfeld1981Jtri.ch / TopCCSUI77-HF2
3239Stoop PascalSeengen1974SUI77-HF2
3246Flühler PascalPfäffikon SZ1976VC-PSUI77-HF2
3251De Boitte ChristianUnterägeri1973Tian Racing TeamSUI77-HF2
3255Gafner ThomasVolketswil1976SUI77-HF2
3261Kewes MarcoSt. Gallen1974STIHL Kette RechtsSUI77-HF2
3262Knöpfel ThomasWeesen1972SUI77-HF2
3267Morger StefanUetliburg SG1980TriTeamSüschSUI77-HF2
3270Neukomm MarkWinterthur1973SUI77-HF2
3271Oberholzer MarcelJona1974Holzbau OberholzerSUI77-HF2
3283Zehnder MarkusLachen SZ1978vc-p.ch / schaltwerkSUI77-HF2
3292Morger PatrikUznach1973SC-DiembergSUI77-HF2
3293Oberholzer RolandEschenbach SG1977Holzbau OberholzerSUI77-HF2
3305Müller PascalErmatingen1980SUI77-HF2
3312Filli RetoBaar1980SUI77-HF2
3322Silva SamuelStansstad1978POR77-HF2
3323Mendes FranciscoBuchs AG1976POR77-HF2
3326Tremonte MarcoMeilen1978SUI77-HF2
3329Braun ChristianZumikon1977SUI77-HF2
3330Chroust TomasZürich1975SUI77-HF2
3331Blust JochenRhäzüns1978bundicycling.chSUI77-HF2
3344Hugentobler TobiasRickenbach b. Wil1979Fraefel Bike-TeamSUI77-HF2
3346Süess HansjörgIslisberg1973AGSUI77-HF2
3347Kalberer MartinZüberwangen1975Kalberer ZweiradsportSUI77-HF2
3349Kälin PirminBennau1978SUI77-HF2
3350Burri MichaelElgg1973Biketeam AadorfSUI77-HF2
3351Iovanna MauroMuri AG1979SUI77-HF2
3358Peter StephanLuthern1978Bike-Hotel Krone LuthernSUI77-HF2

TOP

77-HF3 (376 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2201Fuchs ElmarEinsiedeln1963OK IRON BIKE RACESUI77-HF3
2202Reichmuth BrunoEuthal1965SUI77-HF3
2204Gyr ErnstEinsiedeln1946SUI77-HF3
2208Schädler BeatEinsiedeln1962MTV EinsiedelnSUI77-HF3
2215Sonderegger ChristianLosone1970SUI77-HF3
2220Wüthrich MarkusUnterseen1968Imboden Bike LauterbrunnenBESUI77-HF3
2227Wyss DanielMoerigen1961BESUI77-HF3
2228Odermatt MarkusEnnetmoos1968bikewindlin.chNWSUI77-HF3
2229Nyffenegger DanielGurzelen1961Thömus Factory TeamBESUI77-HF3
2230Teutschmann RolandHörhausen1960bike-taem regio frauenfeldSUI77-HF3
2234Benedetti MartinDürnten1968FOCUS X-BIONICSUI77-HF3
2236Büchi ChristianRussikon1964SUI77-HF3
2239Bosshard DavidUetikon am See1971RV WetzikonSUI77-HF3
2240Hafner AndréRichterswil1970velo-reichmuth.chSUI77-HF3
2241Winder RudyWidnau1963bskGraf-ROLLMAT MTB TeamSGSUI77-HF3
2242Bebi UrsJenaz1964Bike Club PrättigauSUI77-HF3
2243Weber RogerAltendorf1971SUI77-HF3
2248Schuler XavierArth1957GU Plus Hiomcycle TeamSZSUI77-HF3
2250Furrer PeterGiswil1964OWSUI77-HF3
2251Raymann GuidoJona1966RaybikeSGSUI77-HF3
2253Meier DominiqueSt.-gallen1958SGSUI77-HF3
2254Elmer BrunoNiederurnen1960Rad Bike Team FridolinSUI77-HF3
2255Kurmann AndreasWillisau1956LUSUI77-HF3
2256Schuler MarcelGlarus1971EpsilonGLSUI77-HF3
2258Meyer MarkusZürich1967ZHSUI77-HF3
2259Kälin MeinradEinsiedeln1965OK IBR / RV EinsiedelnSUI77-HF3
2260Da Silva ManuelSarnen1971POR77-HF3
2262Hinder ThomasVilters1962Lindi Bike Race TeamSGSUI77-HF3
2264Steinauer ErichGross1968Glüenis IBR TeamSUI77-HF3
2266Bischof ThomasBäch SZ1964Sportclub BächSUI77-HF3
2270Benz BrunoBad Ragaz1960Bike 4 FunSUI77-HF3
2275Peng ErwinZizers1960Lindi Bike Race TeamSUI77-HF3
2278Gyr PatrickAlpthal1971WädliblitzSUI77-HF3
2279Indermuehle ChristianBrittnau1968AGSUI77-HF3
2281von Holzen ChristophMenzingen1960VC MenzingenSUI77-HF3
2285Kuebele RolfHeiden1963Team Radsport FreiSUI77-HF3
2286Ziegler StefanBergdietikon1968Eggis Bike ShopSUI77-HF3
2287Fässler ArminEbnat-Kappel19682-Rad Gabathuler WattwilSUI77-HF3
2288Furrer UrsWermatswil1966Stöckli Racing TeamSUI77-HF3
2290Krucker UrsNiederhelfenschwil1961Krapf Bike-TeamSUI77-HF3
2293Nünlist AldoEgerkingen1970VeloStation OensingenSOSUI77-HF3
2294Windlin LeoKerns1966SUI77-HF3
2295Flückiger JoachimBellmund1967SUI77-HF3
2296Rieser MarcelWittenbach1960Team VestoSUI77-HF3
2298Ackermann AloisPlons1959SUI77-HF3
2299Guerrini RavaldoNeuhaus SG1962Focus-Energie TeamSUI77-HF3
2301Gfeller Hans-UrsStans1966sixty-sixers.chSUI77-HF3
2302Gasser WalterFeusisberg1962VC EschenbachSUI77-HF3
2303Simoes HumbertoNeuheim1968Tuga Bike TeamPOR77-HF3
2304Kneubühler DanielReiden1968Stöckli Bike TeamSUI77-HF3
2306Oertli HeiriSchwellbrunn1959RMC GossauSUI77-HF3
2307Helfer PeterZürich1966SUI77-HF3
2310Fäh BeniChurwalden1960SUI77-HF3
2313Daull PascalErlenbach ZH1968FORNOLAZ HerrlibergSUI77-HF3
2314Neururer JosefEgg b. ZH1963Stöckli Racing-TeamZHSUI77-HF3
2317Ettlin HarryRoot1967SUI77-HF3
2318Oberli ThomasRümlang1970Bike2help.ch / TrigetherZHSUI77-HF3
2319Vogel DanielKriens1970Stöckli Racing TeamLUSUI77-HF3
2321Bebie RomanHerrliberg1962ExbaarSUI77-HF3
2322Strangis MarcelKappel am Albis1966ZHITA77-HF3
2323Zürcher KurtEdlibach1965Laufgruppe ChamZGSUI77-HF3
2324Hürzeler BernhardSchöftland1963SUI77-HF3
2326Nater WalterArbon1961RV ArbonSUI77-HF3
2327Dermont ConradinEgg SZ1960SZSUI77-HF3
2328Meier HanspeterPfäffikon SZ1951SUI77-HF3
2329Dieterle JohannesUster1962BOBike UsterSUI77-HF3
2332Kälin MeiriWillerzell1967Kälin Velos WillerzellSUI77-HF3
2335Bickel ChristophMettmenstetten1966Velo NägeliSUI77-HF3
2337Schmid FelixSummaprada1959SUI77-HF3
2338Allenbach ElmarGamsen1970VC EliteSUI77-HF3
2339Röthenmund HermannFrauenfeld1967sherpa-Tensing PedalerieSUI77-HF3
2340Schuler SeppCham1967velo-reichmuth.chSUI77-HF3
2342Baggenstos XaverKüssnacht am Rigi1966Schilliger HolzSUI77-HF3
2343Zumbrunn StefanWetzikon ZH1967ZühlkeSUI77-HF3
2344Calzaferri StefanSirnach1968Giant Team LöffelSUI77-HF3
2346Dettling OdiloIbach1962VC IbachSZSUI77-HF3
2349Hug MarkusHinwil1967SUI77-HF3
2350Meisser ChristianUzwil1951SUI77-HF3
2351Marugg BeatDavos Dorf1966Metz Bike Team DavosSUI77-HF3
2355Hager UrsBenken SG1971Velo SpeerSUI77-HF3
2357Bettler AndreasWinterthur1963SUI77-HF3
2361Gerber BeatSchindellegi1966SZSUI77-HF3
2362Thoeny DanielEuthal1966RV EinsiedelnSUI77-HF3
2363Stucki StefanOstermundigen19703athlonbernSUI77-HF3
2364Ramseier UlrichArlesheim1956SCHELLER RADCENTERBLSUI77-HF3
2365Birchler OthmarEinsiedeln1965SUI77-HF3
2366Lama PembaLuzern1967Credo / VC KriensSUI77-HF3
2367Berner DanielStaufen1962SUI77-HF3
2368Keller FritzThun1966SUI77-HF3
2369Fankhauser RetoOrtschwaben1967Bikeschule-Olten.chSUI77-HF3
2372Portmann AlfredOberengstringen1953RC SeebachSUI77-HF3
2375Krüsi NiklausHenau1951SGSUI77-HF3
2376Burkhart AndiMärwil1968Stöckli Racing-TeamSUI77-HF3
2377Frey HansBallwil1954tri team zugerlandSUI77-HF3
2379Gyr NorbertEinsiedeln1959RV EinsiedelnSUI77-HF3
2380Kälin PeterBennau1961Black BirdsSUI77-HF3
2381Kälin ToniGross1958Föllmi AG BauunternehmungSUI77-HF3
2384Türler ThomasHerrliberg1967SUI77-HF3
2385Sprecher DanielHirzel1969Hopp DavosSUI77-HF3
2386Freuler HansruediRiedern1969SUI77-HF3
2388Kunz MarcelCham1970SUI77-HF3
2389Fries ToniAltendorf1957IC TPCSZSUI77-HF3
2390Wagner HerbertGlattfelden1967MorofZHSUI77-HF3
2391Notter BeatMuri AG1963SUI77-HF3
2396Birchler WendelinEinsiedeln1955SUI77-HF3
2397Kälin RolandGross1967Glüenis Iron Bike Race TeamSUI77-HF3
2398Güntensperger PeterKyburg1962Morof 2Rad-SportSUI77-HF3
2399Koller WalterHermetschwil-Staffeln1964HermetSUI77-HF3
2401Pertl BernhardEinsiedeln1970SUI77-HF3
2403Eigenmann StefanWittenbach1968Bike-Team WittenbachSUI77-HF3
2407Grätzer ViktorTrachslau1970Glüeni's IBR-TeamSUI77-HF3
2408Gahlinger PeterKirchberg SG1960SUI77-HF3
2410De Cambio MarcelloJona1971Crazy-TurtlesSUI77-HF3
2411Lingg HermannUffikon19594-tissimo BikerSUI77-HF3
2415Kälin AloisEinsiedeln1954SUI77-HF3
2416Keller HarryHittnau1960Tom's Bike CenterSUI77-HF3
2418Deuber WerniAltendorf1952SUI77-HF3
2422Rothlin MartinEinsiedeln1967SUI77-HF3
2423Petrig MarkusEinsiedeln1964SUI77-HF3
2424Müller MarcelSiebnen1959Dominik Meier AGSUI77-HF3
2426Näpflin MarcoKappel SO1968Bikeschule OltenSUI77-HF3
2427Gmünder SeppOetwil am See1955SUI77-HF3
2428Flepp IgnazChur1964SUI77-HF3
2429Pfister FelixMenzingen1959VCMSUI77-HF3
2430Weber HeinzHittnau1969EKZ Cycling TeamSUI77-HF3
2431Ulmann EmilCham1966LorzebikerSUI77-HF3
2432Iten UrsBad Ragaz1963freizeitclub bad ragazSUI77-HF3
2434Flühler RogerFreienbach1970Restaurant RiedSUI77-HF3
2435Wyss JackWängi1956GIANT TEAM LOEFFELSUI77-HF3
2436Hess HansruediZürich1941Hessparkett ZürichSUI77-HF3
2437Morof ChristianKollbrunn1963Morof 2-Rad SportSUI77-HF3
2438Böni StephanWillerzell1966RV EinsiedelnSUI77-HF3
2440Arnold MarkusDetligen1954SUI77-HF3
2442Flueckiger BeatArch1958BESUI77-HF3
2443Lütolf PeterEgolzwil1966GO-IN.CHLUSUI77-HF3
2444Hubli ErichEinsiedeln1971SZSUI77-HF3
2448Benassa DarioPany1956SUI77-HF3
2449Schilliger RolfHedingen1968Rolf SchilligerZHSUI77-HF3
2450Rüegg MarkusMadetswil1964SUI77-HF3
2451Brägger UeliEschenbach SG1971Hintermann-Racing TeamSUI77-HF3
2453Gufler DominiqueDavos Platz1967Ivans Velo Sport DavosSUI77-HF3
2462Egg MartinHinwil1970Velo-Sport Putzi/Giant SwissSUI77-HF3
2466Eymann UrsInterlaken1956BESUI77-HF3
2469Kamm HansNiederurnen1964RockySUI77-HF3
2470Borer GuidoBusserach1963SOSUI77-HF3
2472Taylor GreggZug1970SKLZ Racing TeamIRL77-HF3
2473Pfyl MarkusCham1969ZGSUI77-HF3
2475Würsch FranzSeelisberg1960SUI77-HF3
2478Bonderer IvoVättis1971Pietros Veloshop ChurSUI77-HF3
2479Erismann DanielTrachslau1971SUI77-HF3
2480Cerneaz WalterAlosen1968SUI77-HF3
2485Russi LudwigAltstätten SG1966Stöckli 29er-TeamSUI77-HF3
2486Grissemann ArthurJona1960LakersSGSUI77-HF3
2487Bisig DanielSamstagern1963SUI77-HF3
2494Gartmann JohannWangs1970fusselastic.chSUI77-HF3
2496Rohrer AlbertSarnen1962SUI77-HF3
2497Bachmann WädiOberrieden1963SUI77-HF3
2498Le Guillou AndreKüssnacht am Rigi1963SUI77-HF3
2499Grendelmeier UrsReinach AG1965GrendisSUI77-HF3
2500Bühler ManuelOberterzen1970SUI77-HF3
2502Schönbächler PaulEinsiedeln1964SUI77-HF3
2503Schranz MarioEinsiedeln1970WasenmattSUI77-HF3
2504De Filippis MarcoZürich1968La TartarugaSUI77-HF3
2506Burger AloisWindisch1964SUI77-HF3
2507Herger UrsAltdorf UR1970P.T. AltdorfSUI77-HF3
2509Giovannini TizianoGattikon1964SUI77-HF3
2514Wyrsch RuediFlüelen1969SUI77-HF3
2515Ziltener GuidoSiebnen1955MAN SchweizSUI77-HF3
2516Kurath BrunoSargans1959SUI77-HF3
2517Bettenmann DaniWangs1969barri.ch. das BikeSUI77-HF3
2518Geu PeterGalgenen1962Dominik Meier AGSUI77-HF3
2520Schneebeli JackKappel am Albis1946Bike Crner BaarSUI77-HF3
2521Tschuemperlin ReneUnteriberg1971Sihlsee Nordic TeamSZSUI77-HF3
2522Blaser MarcoKöniz1967BIKELINEBESUI77-HF3
2523Kilchherr ErichBern1965BikelineSUI77-HF3
2524Hirs JakobZürich1957SUI77-HF3
2525Kälin FredGross1966Föllmi AG BauunternehmungSUI77-HF3
2531Willimann AdrianHochdorf1966SUI77-HF3
2532Waldisberg BeatUffikon19604-tissimo BikerSUI77-HF3
2534Anderegg AlfredJona1946Skiclub Rapperswil-JonaSUI77-HF3
2535Kull DaniZürich1969SUI77-HF3
2537Heinrich StephanBaar1961SUI77-HF3
2538Amgwerd XaverHünenberg1964SUI77-HF3
2539Kälin BennoEinsiedeln1970SUI77-HF3
2541Schudel WernerHorgen1948Velo Club HorgenSUI77-HF3
2542Aegerter WernerOberrohrdorf1959TSV RohrdorfSUI77-HF3
2546Schiegg WaltiMeilen1948LLC HerlibergSUI77-HF3
2548Brudermann RogerFrauenfeld1970Sherpa Tensing-PedalerieSUI77-HF3
2549Frei ThomasAesch b. Neftenbach1966VC LÄNKERBIISSER, NeftenbachSUI77-HF3
2551Wächter BrunoHendschiken1962fun bikers bruggSUI77-HF3
2552Erb MarkusUmiken1964funbikerbruggSUI77-HF3
2554Aebli RolfLa Chaux De Fonds1971TEAM GLARONIANESUI77-HF3
2555Aebli UeliLa Chaux-de-Fonds1969TEAM GLARONIANESUI77-HF3
2558Ramseier RolandLuzern1966SUI77-HF3
2559Mariano UmbertoKüssnacht am Rigi1967SUI77-HF3
2561Vetsch Hans-RuediEinsiedeln1966SUI77-HF3
2564Burkard RolandSteinhausen1966SUI77-HF3
2565Meier PeterAlberswil1967SUI77-HF3
2576Good HansMels1957SUI77-HF3
3001Müller EusebioUznach1969SGSUI77-HF3
3003Fischer UeliBüron1967SUI77-HF3
3006Müller PhilippKirchberg SG1964Fraefel BIKE-TeamSGSUI77-HF3
3007Egli FritzHüttlingen-Mettdf1952wheeler eglibikes frauenfeldTGSUI77-HF3
3012Hauser JackWädenswil1957MTB AlpinSUI77-HF3
3015Kälin ErwinEinsiedeln1968Trailtour.chSUI77-HF3
3017Bürgi EdgarFeusisberg1958SUI77-HF3
3018Platter DanielUerzlikon1968SUI77-HF3
3019Federspiel BeatMännedorf1968SUI77-HF3
3021Jansen WimSleen1956BejanNED77-HF3
3024Tillmann AdrianMuttenz1959BLSUI77-HF3
3025Bolfing BrunoEschenbach SG1965VC-ESCHENBACH-HAKLESUI77-HF3
3026Bächtiger JürgAbtwil AG1958SUI77-HF3
3027Keller BeatIllnau1968ZHSUI77-HF3
3028Rüttimann RaymondOberägeri1963ZGSUI77-HF3
3029Rohrer WalterBäretswil1959Light-Bikes.chSUI77-HF3
3032Stettler RobertSchnottwil1964SOSUI77-HF3
3033Howald PascalLyss1971BESUI77-HF3
3034Buri StefanOberburg1970BESUI77-HF3
3035Hirschi PeterWangen b. Dübendorf1954HIRSCHI-METALLBAU.CHSUI77-HF3
3037Weber DaniAdliswil1968SUI77-HF3
3038von Büren RolandHausen am Albis1971ricolandSUI77-HF3
3039Aeschimann AndréZofingen1975SUI77-HF3
3042Metzger RuediMöhlin1960Puglia Racing TeamSUI77-HF3
3044Vignali PierluigiRichterswil1958ITA77-HF3
3046Callegari OliverWipperfürth1970WIPP PARTNERGER77-HF3
3048Blume FrankRichterswil1963BlumeSUI77-HF3
3049Renner ToniHospental1964URSUI77-HF3
3050Buengen KnutHausen am Albis1970team roletoGER77-HF3
3051Röthlisberger MarcelFrauenfeld1964Powerteam SeerückenSUI77-HF3
3052Fuchs AlbinEinsiedeln1964SUI77-HF3
3053Burkhalter ChristianAdliswil1966VC BaarSUI77-HF3
3054Leistner-Baumgardt StefanNeunkirch1965SUI77-HF3
3055Bertaggia AndreasZug1969SKLZ Racing TeamSUI77-HF3
3057Truninger MartinEhrendingen1952Team Poison-BikesSUI77-HF3
3058Niemann AndreasKüssaberg1965Team Hoppe BikeGER77-HF3
3059Fleischer AdrianZuckenriet1957SUI77-HF3
3061Erhart RichardHergiswil NW1949BC TitlisSUI77-HF3
3063Nebel MartinWolfhausen1967light-bikes.chSUI77-HF3
3064Wegmüller BrunoBern1970SUI77-HF3
3067Lehmann PaulBauma1961SUI77-HF3
3068Spirgi RolandAarau Rohr1963ScottSUI77-HF3
3070Dentskevich AndrewBaar1965Team StumpyZGAUS77-HF3
3072Gansner AndyJenaz1957Bike Power HausSUI77-HF3
3073Schweizer MarkusZürich1965SUI77-HF3
3074Becker MatthiasWolfhausen1959SUI77-HF3
3077Gut DanielOttenbach1965SUI77-HF3
3079Weilbaecher StefanAltendorf1963J-TRIGER77-HF3
3080Vetterli HanspeterKirchberg SG1961SUI77-HF3
3086Brennwald BorisHombrechtikon1971EKZ Cycling TeamSUI77-HF3
3087Scherhag JoergAltendorf1963SUI77-HF3
3093Jallard PeterBrüttisellen1966SUI77-HF3
3095Howald RuediGerlikon1955Egli BikeSUI77-HF3
3097Müller MichaelBaar1968SUI77-HF3
3098Siegle JürgenTuningen1961Jürgen SiegleGER77-HF3
3099Tresch BernhardAltdorf UR1965SUI77-HF3
3101Waltl GüntherMeilen1965SUI77-HF3
3102Pfammatter AndreasZürich1957SUI77-HF3
3108Baggenstos RolandGersau1967VC GersauSZSUI77-HF3
3112Berther AldoRueras1970SUI77-HF3
3113Beti IlarioPragg-Jenaz1967GRSUI77-HF3
3114Borreggine PinoGrenzach-Wyhlen1969Follow Me Racing TeamGER77-HF3
3116Bystricky RichardFeldmeilen1969SUI77-HF3
3121Disch HansjürgSeewis Schmitten1970VBC LandquartGRSUI77-HF3
3122Domeisen JörgRapperswil SG1968SUI77-HF3
3124Eichenberger BernhardDüdingen1961SUI77-HF3
3125Eichenberger StefanUetendorf1964SUI77-HF3
3130Schafroth MarcoZollikofen1971SUI77-HF3
3131Frey PaulRichterswil1962SUI77-HF3
3134Giacomelli MartinSeuzach1971ZHSUI77-HF3
3137Greissel MichaelWipperfürth1966WIPP PARTNERGER77-HF3
3142Günthardt KaiKüsnacht ZH1967SUI77-HF3
3145Hansmann RetoScuol1962IG SinnlosSUI77-HF3
3147Hecht BrunoHittnau1967SUI77-HF3
3149Hess PaulSteffisburg1964SUI77-HF3
3150Hochmann RolandFelsberg1971RMV ChurSUI77-HF3
3151Hohl AndreasThalwil1960Easy ridersSUI77-HF3
3155Job MauroHerisau1963VC NiederwilARSUI77-HF3
3160Keller DanielKloten1971SUI77-HF3
3161Knüsel JörgStans1970SUI77-HF3
3169Lagler AloisMeggen1963SUI77-HF3
3171Lehmann UeliGänsbrunnen1954SOSUI77-HF3
3173Leugger WalterMuttenz1959Stöckli Racing- TeamSUI77-HF3
3174Leutgäb RudolfFriedberg1946GER77-HF3
3177Loser PeterHombrechtikon1970SUI77-HF3
3180Mahler WolfgangHerisau1961SwisspathARSUI77-HF3
3184Meier StefanVilters1961Lauftreff MelsSGSUI77-HF3
3185Mensink ErwinKloten1970SUI77-HF3
3187Mlakar Trümpy RomanKreuzlingen1970SUI77-HF3
3188Moschen RichardChur1967SUI77-HF3
3190Naundorff Klaus-JochenZürich1967Team Montagsbiker FI-GOSUI77-HF3
3191Neuländner MartinOberuzwil1961SUI77-HF3
3192Nönninger GeraldGrenzach-Wyhlen1964Follow Me Racing TeamGER77-HF3
3193Nüesch RenéOBFELDEN1956ZHSUI77-HF3
3194Peterhans ThomasBirmenstorf AG1962SUI77-HF3
3198Planzer JosefGordola1960SUI77-HF3
3200Raschle MarcelEggersriet1968Thömus Veloshop St. GallenSUI77-HF3
3201Rhyner RetoFreienbach1969SC FeusisbergSUI77-HF3
3204Rossi MichaelWinterthur1971SUI77-HF3
3207Rümmele AlexDübendorf1970SUI77-HF3
3208Schärer Hans-PeterBeinwil am See1970SportClinic ZHSUI77-HF3
3215Schüpfer BeatReinach BL1964SUI77-HF3
3216Schütz-Balmer BrunoAdligenswil1971LUSUI77-HF3
3222Supan PatrickAdliswil1966SUI77-HF3
3223Theiler ErnstEinsiedeln1967Velo ReichmuthSUI77-HF3
3224Thomson MarkWinterthur1970ZHSUI77-HF3
3228Vogel ThisNiederurnen1971SUI77-HF3
3230Weigel RainerArbon1964SUI77-HF3
3233Wunsch JoachimBasel1959SUI77-HF3
3237Bruderer MarcelHerisau1959Schlössli-BikeSUI77-HF3
3238Bucher ArnoldSpeicher1956SUI77-HF3
3240Lutz DanielErmenswil1970GauchoSUI77-HF3
3241Schnegg BéatRichterswil1964SUI77-HF3
3242De Beus RenéRothenburg1960SUI77-HF3
3243Beriger JürgLostorf1963www.bikeschule-olten.chSOSUI77-HF3
3244Baumann MarcelOberembrach1971SUI77-HF3
3245Tibout WimWildberg1959SUI77-HF3
3247Armbruster ThomasArlesheim1969Singapore Bike HashSUI77-HF3
3248Bertsch RemoFlums Hochwiese1963SUI77-HF3
3253Enzler DanielAppenzell1965SUI77-HF3
3256Grab DanielOberägeri1971ZGSUI77-HF3
3257Graf MarcelLostorf1962Bike & Running Group LostorfSUI77-HF3
3258Günthardt HeinzWädenswil1969SUI77-HF3
3259Gwerder RenéSteinerberg1967SUI77-HF3
3260Kälin MarkusHerrliberg1962SUI77-HF3
3264Luchsinger RuediHettlingen1962SUI77-HF3
3265Marx JosefHorgen1963SUI77-HF3
3269Müller StefanSteinhausen1967SUI77-HF3
3272Russi StephanAltdorf UR1962SUI77-HF3
3274Steinmann PetiSachseln1969www.fusion-world.ch/www.massavecchia.itSUI77-HF3
3277Wuethrich WilliKüssnacht am Rigi1969SUI77-HF3
3278Zehnder BrunoEinsiedeln1966SUI77-HF3
3281Schär WernerZeiningen1967SUI77-HF3
3284Becker WernerFeusisberg1962GER77-HF3
3285Bitter WalterObermumpf1955BikepointSUI77-HF3
3286Grimes HansZug1971SUI77-HF3
3287Henke ThomasPfäffikon ZH1970Velolade-HittnauSUI77-HF3
3289Köferli PeterKleindöttingen1960IG SinnlosAGSUI77-HF3
3290Lechner ChristianHausen AG1963SUI77-HF3
3291Mikyska MikeWilen b. Wollerau1969SUI77-HF3
3294Schiesser WernerMasein1970SUI77-HF3
3295Schüeber ThomasEschenbach SG1965SUI77-HF3
3296Zanaglia MicheleFreienstein1964SUI77-HF3
3297Zesch WolfgangWindisch1968Funbiker BruggSUI77-HF3
3298Meier WalterLuzern1967SUI77-HF3
3299Rosenast PatrickEdlibach1970SUI77-HF3
3300Marelli MarcoZürich1964SUI77-HF3
3301Schmitter RetoDübendorf1960VC SchwerzenbachSUI77-HF3
3302Marelli BrunoMadetswil1963SUI77-HF3
3303Thomann DanielUnterägeri1968Skiclub Oberwil-ZugSUI77-HF3
3304Wurm HansBaar1947VCSSUI77-HF3
3306von Euw AlexSaland1967trohtler sportZHSUI77-HF3
3307Eberli HermannHinwil1961ZHSUI77-HF3
3308Hösli DanielGlarus1962SUI77-HF3
3309Rothenbühler HeinzBäretswil1960SUI77-HF3
3311Gresch ThomasMerenschwand1969SUI77-HF3
3313Kaufmann UrsBaar1971nolabel.chSUI77-HF3
3316Grossmann PeterWollerau1950radnrollSUI77-HF3
3318Baumann DanielEnnetbürgen1969NWSUI77-HF3
3320Del Romano SandroKilchberg ZH1969SUI77-HF3
3321Nussbaumer BrunoErmenswil1954SUI77-HF3
3324Kurmann KasparEbikon1961Velo 3000SUI77-HF3
3325Herren KurtMurten1955Tomus FactoriteamFRSUI77-HF3
3327Guidi RiccardoOsogna1965SUI77-HF3
3328Brenn StefanChur1959Steffi Velosport ChurSUI77-HF3
3333Birrer RolandUnterägeri1960ZGSUI77-HF3
3334Balett RichardBreil/Brigels1952SUI77-HF3
3336Mächler HermannAltendorf1958SUI77-HF3
3337Strebel BrunoBoswil1958AGSUI77-HF3
3340Rudin MarkusFrenkendorf1960BLSUI77-HF3
3341Spidalieri AntonioLupsingen1960BLSUI77-HF3
3342Graf BrunoAppenzell1971AISUI77-HF3
3343Schläpfer WernerHerisau1960Schlössli BikeSUI77-HF3
3345Fischer MarkusRudolfstetten1962bike-heldeAGSUI77-HF3
3348Kälin HermannBennau1968Rettungskorps EinsiedelnSUI77-HF3
3352Weiss KlausObereschach1944Sport WeissGER77-HF3
3353Müller Heinz-JürgenSchönwald1949GER77-HF3

TOP

77-HSE (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2455Graber DanielBasel1963SUI77-HSE
2457Woyna LarsDarmstadt1981IBC DIMB Racing TeamGER77-HSE
2458Keller DanielVolketswil1979The Fighters WallisellenSUI77-HSE
2461Rusterholz KayAltendorf1964Rusterholz / LinguaSUI77-HSE
2489Krebs StefanRiggisberg1969Crazy Veloshop ScottBESUI77-HSE
2491Matter PaddyAlpnach Dorf1972Fusion-World.chSUI77-HSE
2492Dell'Aria FrancescoFreienstein1960SUI77-HSE
2512Hollenstein TobiasMuehlrueti1982SGSUI77-HSE

TOP

BD (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10004Berther CurdinSt. Gallen1999Veloclub St. GallenSUIBD
10007Blattmann AlanRichterswil1999velo-reichmuth.chSUIBD
10008Blattmann DarylRichterswil1999velo-reichmuth.chSUIBD
10015Elsener SilvioAdliswil2000EKZSUIBD
10018Gabriel JorinWettswil1999Race Team ChlösterliSUIBD
10019Hauser TobiasSchönenberg ZH2000velo-reichmuth.chSUIBD
10020Hecht RaphaelHittnau2000VC HittnauSUIBD
10023Kamber LennyHinteregg1999VC MeilenZHSUIBD
10025Koller LéonButtikon SZ1999VC Eschenbach HakleSZSUIBD
10027Kuhnen YvesUster2000RV Uster Flatera / RV UsterZHSUIBD
10028Lehmann FabioWilen (Gottshaus)1999SUIBD
10033Moser RobinEinsiedeln2000RV EinsiedelnSUIBD
10036Oberholzer CyrilSchönenberg ZH2000velo-reichmuth.chSUIBD
10040Polana DominikBoniswil2000VBT SeetalSUIBD
10045Rothlin EliasEinsiedeln1999SUIBD
10047Schmid LucasKüssnacht am Rigi2000FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAMSZSUIBD
10048Schmid MauroSteinmaur1999MG-Cycling - VC SteinmaurZHSUIBD
10049Schmucki AlexanderUznach1999CUBE Veloshop-Wetli / VC EschenbachSGSUIBD
10052Stofer BenjRorschacherberg1999Team Signer FeltSUIBD
10053Stofer MarcoRorschacherberg1999Team Signer FeltSUIBD
10056Weber SeverinAdliswil2000SUIBD
10057Weigel FelixArbon1999RV ArbonSUIBD
10062Heinzer FabianSchwyz1999velokeller.ch / VC IbachSZSUIBD
10063Hollenstein CharlieSt. Gallen1999Veloclub St. GallenSUIBD
10067Tschanen ThomasWeggis2000VC-GersauLUSUIBD
10069Bruhin JanSchwyz1999VC IbachSUIBD
10070Schuler DamianFreienbach2000SUIBD

TOP

BT (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10003Bernet AdrianMeienberg1997RMV Cham-HagendornAGSUIBT
10005Bettschart SämiEinsiedeln1997Gon-StüblerSUIBT
10009Bonderer FabianMalans GR1997CUBE Racing by ImholzSUIBT
10017Fäh DejanChurwalden1997Imholz Bike TeamSUIBT
10026Konecnik MarcRoggwil TG1998RV ArbonSUIBT
10031Marugg ArmonDavos Platz1997Metz Bike TeamSUIBT
10032Milos DanielZollikofen1998SUIBT
10037Odermatt MarcoEnnetmoos1998RMC Kerns-KägiswilSUIBT
10039Pfeuti MarioZollikofen1998SUIBT
10041Portmann PatrickFeusisberg1997RV EinsiedelnSUIBT
10042Rauch UrsinDavos Dorf1997SUIBT
10044Roth JonasMenzingen1997RVM Cham-HagendornSUIBT
10046Schilliger RomanEinsiedeln1997SUIBT
10050Spescha UrsinSevgein1998BikePark.ch AdrisportGRSUIBT
10054Ulrich KimEinsiedeln1997rv-einsiedelnSUIBT
10064Kälin TobiasHerrliberg1997SUIBT
10072Wiesler PhilippeMurg1997GERBT

TOP

BU (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10002Barmettler PatrickBuochs2001SUIBU
10010Born ColinUster2001Merida Rookies TeamSUIBU
10014Ducret MarcEinsiedeln2001SUIBU
10016Endres JanisFeusisberg2001RV EinsiedelnSUIBU
10022Kälin EliasWillerzell2001RV EinsiedelnSUIBU
10024Kämmlein LarsWeil am Rhein2001jb Felt TeamGERBU
10034Müller SylvanWollerau2001SUIBU
10038Pfeuti MarcelZollikofen2001SUIBU
10058Zehnder PascalWillerzell2001RV EinsiedelnSUIBU
10065Landolt JulianEgg SZ2001SUIBU
10066Steinlechner AlexanderWollerau2001SUIBU
10071Staub JanikHirzel2001Zweiradsport Staub HirzelSUIBU

TOP

BZ (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10001Albisser MichaelUnterägeri2003Trailrider/AegeriBikeClubSUIBZ
10006Birchler FynnEinsiedeln2003RV EinsiedelnSUIBZ
10011Bosshard AndrinSiebnen2002SUIBZ
10021Kälin AndrinWillerzell2002RV EinsiedelnSUIBZ
10029Leuzinger Gian-LucaEinsiedeln2002Merida Rookies / RV EinsiedelnSUIBZ
10030Lillo DarioEschenbach SG2002Tower Sports-VC EschenbachSGSUIBZ
10035Nauer ThomasFreienbach2003Biketreff VC-PSUIBZ
10043Riande JuanKriens2002SUIBZ
10051Steinauer OliverBennau2002RV EinsiedelnSUIBZ
10055Weber LionelAdliswil2002SUIBZ
10059Zehnder SimonWillerzell2003SUIBZ
10060ZÜGER TIMORIEDEN SG2002VC ESCHENBACH / DAPP-PUTZI-TEAMSGSUIBZ
10061Zumbrunn CurdinWetzikon ZH2002Thömus / RSS WetzikonSUIBZ
10068Zehnder NoelEinsiedeln2003SUIBZ

TOP

GD (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10102Flühler TamaraFreienbach2000SUIGD
10109Marugg LarinaDavos Platz1999VMCDSUIGD
10110Odermatt AngelaEnnetmoos2000RMC Kerns-KägiswilSUIGD
10111Odermatt SamiraEnnetmoos2000o-tour.chNWSUIGD
10114Rauch LadinaDavos Dorf1999SUIGD
10118Spescha Anna-LeaSevgein2000BikePark.ch SCOTTGRSUIGD
10121Züger TinaRieden2000VC Eschenbach / dapp-STARBICYCLE-TeamSGSUIGD
10123Styger RamonaSchindellegi2000SUIGD
10124Werner LeaSt. Gallen2000Veloclub St. GallenSUIGD

TOP

GT (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10104Gees NathalieMeiringen1997Scott/Zweiradcenter MeiringenSUIGT
10106Hauser LauraSchönenberg ZH1998Team Staub HirzelSUIGT
10112Polana GabrielaBoniswil1997VBT SeetalSUIGT
10117Schönbächler FranziskaWillerzell1997SUIGT
10122Styger CorinneSchindellegi1998SUIGT

TOP

GU (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10101Blesi FlorenceAu ZH2001SUIGU
10115Rothlin RebekkaEinsiedeln2001SUIGU

TOP

GZ (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10103Fritschi MilenaBätterkinden2002Merida Rookies TeamSUIGZ
10105Gügler JacquelineBuochs2002SUIGZ
10107Hauser TanjaSchönenberg ZH2002Velo-Reichmuth.chSUIGZ
10108Krahl SelinaMurg2002SUIGZ
10113Polana MichelleBoniswil2002Fischer Junior MTB Team/ VBT SeetalSUIGZ
10116Schmucki AninaUznach2002VC Eschenbach-HakleSUIGZ
10119Spielmann Noa LaraUerikon2003SUIGZ
10120Weber NadjaAdliswil2002SUIGZ

TOP

OK (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
20001Barahona CheriEinsiedeln1967SUIOK
20002Beeler BennoEgg SZ1900SUIOK
20003Birchler FrancaTrachslau1900SUIOK
20004Birchler RuediGross1968IRON BIKE RACE EinsiedelnSZSUIOK
20005Birchler UrsEinsiedeln1970OK Iron Bike RaceSUIOK
20006Ehrler SandraEinsiedeln1968SUIOK
20007Fässler StefanTrachslau1980OK Iron Bike RaceSUIOK
20008Fuchs SeppEinsiedeln1948Radnvoll VelocenterSUIOK
20009Kalbermatten WalterEinsiedeln1900SUIOK
20010Kälin ConradEinsiedeln1900SUIOK
20011Kälin DorisEinsiedeln1960Sepp Kälin AGSUIOK
20012Kälin KarlEinsiedeln1900SUIOK
20013Kälin DindlGross1969IRON BIKE RACE EinsiedelnSUIOK
20014Kälin MonikaEinsiedeln1900SUIOK
20015Kälin PabloGross1962IRON BIKE RACESUIOK
20016Kälin WernerEinsiedeln1900SUIOK
20017Lagler SeppEinsiedeln1900SUIOK
20018Maag GisèleWillerzell1900SUIOK
20019Mathis MarliesEinsiedeln1960SUIOK
20020Ochsner GregorEinsiedeln1985RVESUIOK
20021Oechslin BeatriceEinsiedeln1900SUIOK
20022Petrig JimmiEinsiedeln1900SUIOK
20023Reichmuth MartinRichterswil1979SUIOK
20024Roth MariaEinsiedeln1900SUIOK
20025Schneider DarioMenzingen1982SUIOK
20026Schönbächler KarlEinsiedeln1958SUIOK
20027Schürch BalthasarMünchenbuchsee1900SUIOK
20028Speck MatthiasEinsiedeln1900SUIOK
20029Uhr ThomasEinsiedeln1976SZSUIOK
20030Weibel ErnstEinsiedeln1960SUIOK

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono