fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist La Favorite

Startlist » Back to races » La Favorite

Startlist sorted by • 571 athletes

Shortcuts

Grand parcoursGrand parcours - kidsMoyen pacours - kidsMoyen parcoursPetit parcoursPetit Parcours - kidsSuper Parcours

Grand parcours (250 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Nicoulaz EricVilars NE1980NESUIGrand parcours
202DUMARTHERAY Pascal RobertYverdon-les-Bains1954VDSUIGrand parcours
203BURKI IsabelleTroistorrents1968VSSUIGrand parcours
204Burnet StyvesYverdon-Les-Bains1972VDSUIGrand parcours
205Torche Jean-marcYvonand1951VDSUIGrand parcours
206Clément HervéTreyvaux1987FRSUIGrand parcours
207tan kengBioley-Magnoux1963VDSUIGrand parcours
208Ruedin PhilippePoliez-Pittet1960VC ECHALLENSVDSUIGrand parcours
209Dumartheray PhilippeYverdon1956VDSUIGrand parcours
210Welker IsabelleYVERDON1970VDSUIGrand parcours
211Perey MichelYverdon-les-Bains1959VDSUIGrand parcours
212mosimann ChristianOnnens VD1989VDSUIGrand parcours
213Reymond ValérieCroy1970VDSUIGrand parcours
214ogay sylvetteCroy1971VDSUIGrand parcours
215Clerc AlexGrandson1989VDSUIGrand parcours
216gosset laurentYvonand1977VDSUIGrand parcours
217Guippet ClaudeCessy1950FRAGrand parcours
218Guippet CarineDivonne-les-Bains1976GESUIGrand parcours
219Allard SophieGex1965FRAGrand parcours
220Widmer SonjaLa Tour-de-Peilz1966VDSUIGrand parcours
221Ricciuti AntonioMontagny-Yverdon1976VDITAGrand parcours
222Tardon CarlosCortaillod1979NEESPGrand parcours
223Gensollen ThierryCortaillod1971NESUIGrand parcours
224Coutanson Claudinemétabief1962FRAGrand parcours
225Pluriel Sylviemétabief1963FRAGrand parcours
226Marmet RénaldYverdon-les-bains1977VDSUIGrand parcours
227Cagnazzo FabriceSion1979Chippis Cycling ClubVSSUIGrand parcours
228Clément Ludovic.1983FRSUIGrand parcours
229Clément ThierryTreyvaux1982FRSUIGrand parcours
230Duriaux FrancisBière1965VDSUIGrand parcours
231Tharin GillesChampagne1979les rustineursVDSUIGrand parcours
232Grelat NumaPrilly1945VDSUIGrand parcours
233Herren SylvainVuarrens1974VDSUIGrand parcours
234RUFO GuillaumeBois d'Amont1991FRAGrand parcours
235Vonnez HervéLucens1974VDSUIGrand parcours
236Juniat EricPoliez-le-Grand1977VDSUIGrand parcours
237Rousseil LucieYverdon-les-Bains1989VDSUIGrand parcours
238Zambano FabriceBallaigues1968VDGrand parcours
239Moinat MarcYverdon1991SUIGrand parcours
240Pierrehumbert Jean-ClaudeThierrens1951aucunVDSUIGrand parcours
241MISCHLER KarineChamblon1964LA FAVORITEVDSUIGrand parcours
242Mischler BernardChamblon1963VDSUIGrand parcours
243Stef BenoîtZürich1986ZHFRAGrand parcours
244Buhler PeterBoussens1964VDSUIGrand parcours
245Gander MichelMôtiers NE1965NESUIGrand parcours
246Moinat Jean-JacquesYverdon-les-Bains1966---VDSUIGrand parcours
247Perfetto RosarioYverdon-les-Bains1980PerfettoVDITAGrand parcours
248MICHEL Jean-YvesTroistorrents1965VSFRAGrand parcours
249Ackermann Jean-ClaudeYvonand1965VDSUIGrand parcours
250Peguiron MichelSuscévaz1958VDSUIGrand parcours
251Grimm NicolasCheyres1976VC OrbeFRSUIGrand parcours
253Grimm Pierre-AndréCheyres1951VC OrbeFRSUIGrand parcours
254Bagnoud ThierryCarouge GE1966GESUIGrand parcours
255Crevoisier LaurentPorrentruy1989Team Cycles RéfoussJUSUIGrand parcours
256Schouller AlexisChâtillon (JU)1988Team Cycles RéfoussJUSUIGrand parcours
257Bonilla ArmandoLutry1980VDUSAGrand parcours
258Juillard FlorentPorrentruy1990Team Cycles RéfoussJUSUIGrand parcours
259Rérat CharlesPorrentruy1988TEAM CYCLES RÉFOUSSJUSUIGrand parcours
260GIRARD PierreEQUEVILLON1953FRAGrand parcours
261Siegrist AlainGrimentz1950VSSUIGrand parcours
263Bonzon PatriciaLe Solliat1957VDSUIGrand parcours
264monnet nicolasMôtier1969NESUIGrand parcours
265Python BernardCortaillod1963NESUIGrand parcours
266Barbezat IsabelleLa Chaux-de-Fonds1963NESUIGrand parcours
267Henny SylvieYverdon1967VDSUIGrand parcours
268Chevallier NathalieYverdon-les-Bains1972VDSUIGrand parcours
269henny alexiaTreycovagnes1993vtt découverteVDSUIGrand parcours
270Tenthorey DidierYverdon1954VDSUIGrand parcours
271Wettach JoceAnniviers1983Pro Sport ServiceVSSUIGrand parcours
272Tenthorey SylvianeYverdon-les-Bains1954VDSUIGrand parcours
273Lasserre JulienOrny1973VTT Club Balcon du JuraVDSUIGrand parcours
274Roduit KarimErde1989VSSUIGrand parcours
275Disière GaëlleErde1990VSSUIGrand parcours
276margot SylvieL'Auberson1958VDSUIGrand parcours
277Guinnard CyrilChavornay1982TriClubEstaBroye/ ProcycleVDSUIGrand parcours
278Monod AloïsMont-sur-Rolle1949VDSUIGrand parcours
279Ottonin CyrilYvonand1965VDSUIGrand parcours
280Grobéty AnnickChâbles1955Triclub EstabroyeFRSUIGrand parcours
281Currat GabrielValeyres-Montagny1987VDSUIGrand parcours
282Flühmann MartinYverdon-les-Bains1964VDSUIGrand parcours
283Thévenaz SophieGletterens1984Triclub EstabroyeFRSUIGrand parcours
284Michel AlineGletterens1980TriClub EstaBroyeFRFRAGrand parcours
285Schaller DidierDelémont1961TEAM CYCLES RÉFOUSSJUSUIGrand parcours
286Muriset RaphaëlYverdon-les-Bains1979VDSUIGrand parcours
287VINCKE YvesGrandevent1958VDSUIGrand parcours
288Simpson PeterSt-Sulpice1967Peter SimpsonVDGBRGrand parcours
289Tames AngelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1971NESUIGrand parcours
290Cuagnier FabriceRances1973Les RustineursVDSUIGrand parcours
291Paquier SergeLa Sarraz1962VDSUIGrand parcours
292SANTIAGO FRANCISCOSt-Prex1962VDSUIGrand parcours
293Gaberell BernardSavigny1951VDSUIGrand parcours
294tschabold patrickEchandens-Denges1962VDSUIGrand parcours
295Muffat SergeRussin1967GESUIGrand parcours
296Benoit Poulard AgnèsOrbe1962VDFRAGrand parcours
297Sokoloff CyrilYverdon-les-Bains1962VélOronVDSUIGrand parcours
298Grandjean DaphnéYverdon-les-Bains1980VDSUIGrand parcours
299Jotterand MyriamChampagne1970TRYverdonVDSUIGrand parcours
300agassis renéChavornay1949VDSUIGrand parcours
301Maillefer ThomasBallaigues1966VDSUIGrand parcours
302ERBEAU NicolasBallaigues1968VDSUIGrand parcours
303Leimer SébastienChamblon1965VDSUIGrand parcours
304Leimer-Ansermet SandraChamblon1972VDSUIGrand parcours
305Denervaud PierreChamblon1958CAS YverdonVDSUIGrand parcours
306Fogale MassimoEpautheyres1965VDSUIGrand parcours
307Luciani Pierre-XavierPrilly1971VDSUIGrand parcours
308Gueissaz DavidGrandson1974VDSUIGrand parcours
309Gret LaurentOrges1975VDSUIGrand parcours
310GRET SophieOrges1976VDSUIGrand parcours
311Denervaud MoniqueChamblon1957VDSUIGrand parcours
312Schluchter MarcMontagny-Yverdon1968VDSUIGrand parcours
313Comte RomainTreycovagnes1998VDSUIGrand parcours
314Di Pietrantonio NicoleValeyres-Montagny1962VDSUIGrand parcours
315Fournier Pierre-EtienneHaute-Nendaz1959VSSUIGrand parcours
316Gaberell PascalChampagne1962VDSUIGrand parcours
317Fantoli XavierBonvillars1964VDGrand parcours
318Burkhard ChristianSuchy1967VDSUIGrand parcours
319Apisa GiuseppeYverdon-les-Bains1963VDGrand parcours
320Fridelance RenéYverdon-les-Bains1947VDSUIGrand parcours
321Evieux SimonSaint-Aubin1976Triclub Esta Broye PRO CyclesFRFRAGrand parcours
322Grélat PhilippeFontainemelon1970NESUIGrand parcours
323Hirschi MagaliOnnens VD1975USYVDSUIGrand parcours
324Monti PhilippeVich-Coinsins1956VDSUIGrand parcours
325Croset FrançoisBussigny-Lausanne1962VDSUIGrand parcours
326Croset RhéaneBussigny-Lausanne1964VDSUIGrand parcours
327Duay GérardConthey1948Team la VélochéeVSSUIGrand parcours
328Dubuis EdouardSt-Léonard1950Team la VélochéeVSSUIGrand parcours
329Huber GérardSt-Léonard1950Team la VélochéeVSSUIGrand parcours
330Kalbermatten StéphaneSt-Léonard1957Team la VélochéeVSSUIGrand parcours
331Michellod DidierGrimisuat1972Team la VélochéeVSSUIGrand parcours
332Perruchoud GeorgetteRéchy1951Team la VélochéeVSGrand parcours
333Schwery MichelSt-Léonard1946Team la VélochéeVSSUIGrand parcours
334Siggen GuyChalais1948Team la VélochéeVSSUIGrand parcours
335Bétrisey Marc-AndréSt-Léonard1954Team la VélochéeVSSUIGrand parcours
336Richard BertrandUvrier1984Team la VélochéeVSSUIGrand parcours
337Geiger GastonSion1981Team la VélochéeVSSUIGrand parcours
338Imstepf FredericSion1983Team la VélochéeVSSUIGrand parcours
339Torrent EdgarSavièse1952Team la VélochéeVSGrand parcours
340Kalbermatten StéphaneBramois1965Team la VélochéeVSGrand parcours
341Mathieu GilbertMiège1950Team la VélochéeVSGrand parcours
342Umbehr MarcLausanne1963Ca RivieraVDSUIGrand parcours
343Gillieron FrançoisYverdon-les-Bains1974ACNVDSUIGrand parcours
344Mairot Jean-MarieArc-sous-Cicon1958FRAGrand parcours
345Dion RenéeLausanne1967VDCANGrand parcours
346Brault DenisCoppet1967VDSUIGrand parcours
347Hodel CorinneFiezFiez1970VDSUIGrand parcours
348Ansermet FrédéricFiezFiez1973Frédéric AnsermetVDSUIGrand parcours
349vincent LynePromasens1965FRSUIGrand parcours
350Emery MarcMorges1968VDSUIGrand parcours
351Herren IrèneLe Landeron1967CCE2LNESUIGrand parcours
352Herren StéphaneLe Landeron1965CCE2LNESUIGrand parcours
353Marmier JustineDémoret1989VDSUIGrand parcours
354Dugon AlainBullet1964VDSUIGrand parcours
355reichhold walterla tout-de-peilz1958CARE VEVEYVDSUIGrand parcours
356henry liseSuchy1988VDSUIGrand parcours
357janssens roelLausanne1981VDBELGrand parcours
358Graf AndréYvonand1965VDSUIGrand parcours
359BRIERE RégisOYE ET PALLET1968BRIEREFRAGrand parcours
360BRIERE DoraOYE ET PALLET1959SUIGrand parcours
361Richard NicolasGland1986Team RonchiVDFRAGrand parcours
362Besse Pierre -AlainMartigny1965Cyclos d'OctodureVSSUIGrand parcours
363Monneron OlivierYverdon-les- bains1967VDSUIGrand parcours
364Jeckelmann FlorenceVugelles-La Mothe1995TRYverdonVDSUIGrand parcours
365Houmard JacquesVUITEBOEUF1951WASIMOLOVDSUIGrand parcours
366Jeckelmann RenateVugelles-la Mothe1967VDSUIGrand parcours
367Jaques FernandCorcelles-Concise1947VDSUIGrand parcours
368Hon FilipMontmollin1965NESUIGrand parcours
369Bavaud ManuelLausanne1983VDSUIGrand parcours
370Currat RémyNeuchâtel1959NESUIGrand parcours
371Berthod FaustineSion1987VSSUIGrand parcours
372Chevalley FrançoisLa Tour-de-Peilz1984VDSUIGrand parcours
373MAchado ManuelBulle1968FRSUIGrand parcours
374Machado TomasBulle 11999FRPORGrand parcours
375Nard TizianoYverdon-les-Bains1968VDSUIGrand parcours
376Pellaton PatriciaYverdon-les-Bains1964Patricia PellatonVDSUIGrand parcours
377Giner EnriqueGenève1988Enrique GinerGEESPGrand parcours
378Haefliger JeromeMorges1985SUIGrand parcours
379Paratte StephanLa Tour-de-Peilz1974VDSUIGrand parcours
380Flament FrédéricChâtel-St-Denis1965Ami de ChristianFRSUIGrand parcours
381Kokorus GoranEchallens1976VDSUIGrand parcours
382Babey CarlosDaillens1968Velosprint CossonayVDSUIGrand parcours
383Liaudet HariettJouxtens-Mézery1991VDSUIGrand parcours
384Guex MichelTroistorrents1963TCSVSSUIGrand parcours
385Meier LuciaYverdon-les-Bains1948VDSUIGrand parcours
386Torche AlineMathod1983VDSUIGrand parcours
387Bangerter AlainEstavayer-le-lac1977FRSUIGrand parcours
388Bize VincentLausanne1980VDFRAGrand parcours
389Brescia MariaLausanne1983VDITAGrand parcours
390Evison lynnCrans-Montana1974Bike Shittle CCVSGBRGrand parcours
391Stroud MarkMarket Harborough1971Mark StroudGBRGrand parcours
392Perret MarcBelmont/Yverdon1962VDSUIGrand parcours
393Jubin MorganChevenez1989TEAM CYCLES RÉFOUSSJUSUIGrand parcours
394SCHERER LudovicSt Pierre en Faucigny1989BABCFRAGrand parcours
395ZAMORA OliviaSt Pierre en Facigny1992BABCFRAGrand parcours
396MAYOR Jacques-AndréOrbe1950VDSUIGrand parcours
397Albieri MichelLutry1970VDSUIGrand parcours
398Delapraz CédricPullyPully1969VDSUIGrand parcours
399Eden AnthonyYens1956VDGBRGrand parcours
400Eden SamYens1998VDGBRGrand parcours
401Blanchard PierreVaulion1953WYSAMVDSUIGrand parcours
402Chavaillaz Marc-AntoineCorcelles1959NESUIGrand parcours
403Blanchard PierreVaulion1953WYSAMVDSUIGrand parcours
404BONVIN YannPomy1990VDSUIGrand parcours
405FUENTES CARLOSMONTAGNY-YVERDON1966VDSUIGrand parcours
406Chauvin LionelNyon1966VDSUIGrand parcours
407Viot JoelGranges-Marnand1950Jaeger-LeCoultreVDSUIGrand parcours
408Freymond PierreCorseaux1965VDSUIGrand parcours
409Carrard JustinBiel/Bienne1989BESUIGrand parcours
410Jeckelmann AdrienVugelles-La Mothe1994TRYverdonVDSUIGrand parcours
411BOURGNON Pierrebasel1946smrunBSSUIGrand parcours
412Glardon Jean-MichelGilly1948VDSUIGrand parcours
413Mancini LuigiRomanel-s-Lausanne1963Les CoppistesVDSUIGrand parcours
414Perret StéphaneLongchaumois1969FRAGrand parcours
415Chardon CatherineLes Rousses1959FRAGrand parcours
416Dumartheray AnthonyYverdon-les-Bains1988VDSUIGrand parcours
417Bernetti ThibaultYverdon-les-Bains1997BadmintonVDSUIGrand parcours
418Charles LucileGrandson1977VDSUIGrand parcours
419Freiss StéphaneChavornay1970VDSUIGrand parcours
420Jones MatthewLausanne1971VDGBRGrand parcours
421Perrinjaquet Emile-AndréBullet1945PerrinjaquetVDSUIGrand parcours
422plebani didiertouillon et loutelet1972FRAGrand parcours
423prieto gerardsaint vallier1954uv blanzyFRAGrand parcours
424Rinsoz Pierre-AlainFleurier1950NESUIGrand parcours
425Vuadens EmmanuelFey1972VDSUIGrand parcours
427Roulet SteveGiez1976VDSUIGrand parcours
428Tupinier MathieuVevey1977VDFRAGrand parcours
429Margot GillesGiez1973VDSUIGrand parcours
430Gehrig Roger3933301946SUIGrand parcours
431Maurer RudolfEstavayer-le-lac1966Triclub EstabroyeFRSUIGrand parcours
432Wolf ValentinYvonand1992VDSUIGrand parcours
433Küffer SamuelYvonand1979KüfferVDSUIGrand parcours
434Conrad ChristianYverdon-les-Bains1970BCVVDSUIGrand parcours
435Lopes HerminioGivisiez1982FRPORGrand parcours
436Pinto MarcoYverdon-les-Bains1982La Zé TeamVDSUIGrand parcours
437Bovard AlainMollie-Margot1962VéloronVDSUIGrand parcours
438Rosset AnnelaureVuarrens1976Team RossetVDSUIGrand parcours
439Christen MyriamCheseaux-Noréaz1985WasimoloVDSUIGrand parcours
440Jordan GuillaumeMonthey1986Les Ecureuils de PlouayVSSUIGrand parcours
441Henrioud AbelBelmont1980VDSUIGrand parcours
442Plestina RokoMorges1982VDCROGrand parcours
443Muller AnnikOrsières1977TOP BIKEVSSUIGrand parcours
444Tuosto RobertoYverdon-les-Bains1967VDSUIGrand parcours
445Heredero AlexandreGrandson1971VDSUIGrand parcours
446Barras CédricFarvagny-le-Petit1972-FRSUIGrand parcours
447BAZARBACHI DE PURYCHESEAUX-NORÉAZ1969TRYVERDONVDSUIGrand parcours
448Loeffler SébastienCortaillod1974NEFRAGrand parcours
449Caia AndreaNeuchâtel1976NEITAGrand parcours
450Bonjour Jean-LucLignières1964NESUIGrand parcours
451dos Santos SergioAvry-sur-Matran1975FRSUIGrand parcours
452Riley JackYvonand1986VDGBRGrand parcours
453Maendly ClaudeCheyres1956FRSUIGrand parcours

TOP

Grand parcours - kids (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
252Grimm KeaganCheyres2002FRSUIGrand parcours - kids
262Harnischberg ThéoYverdon2002TRYverdonVDSUIGrand parcours - kids
426Vuadens KillianFey2004TRYverdonVDSUIGrand parcours - kids

TOP

Moyen pacours - kids (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
502Francioso LeoCheseaux-sur-Lausanne2003VDITAMoyen pacours - kids

TOP

Moyen parcours (87 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Montrichard ChristelleEclagnens1976VDFRAMoyen parcours
503da Silva Fernando TomásCheseaux-Lausanne1964VDPORMoyen parcours
504Belet BernardChavornay1946VDSUIMoyen parcours
505Keller LaurentYverdon-les-Bains1963VDSUIMoyen parcours
506Favre MichelLignerolle1950VC Orbe | Rideswitzerland.comVDSUIMoyen parcours
507ANNEN BernardPomy1951Team ski - joering N.V.VDSUIMoyen parcours
508Corbaz BernardMont-sur-Lausanne1949aucunVDSUIMoyen parcours
509Gallandat JohnDémoret1989Team DJVDSUIMoyen parcours
510Beck DianeDémoret1992VDSUIMoyen parcours
511Blondel EnricoKerzers1960RRC BernFRSUIMoyen parcours
512Gaillard CédricSergey1975VDSUIMoyen parcours
513Aeschlimann Jean-LucApples1954VDSUIMoyen parcours
514Richard GilChigny1954VDSUIMoyen parcours
515Godat DanielApples1959VDMoyen parcours
516Parietti MarcelPrillyJouxtens1952VDSUIMoyen parcours
517Witz AlainLa Chaux-Cossonay1950VDSUIMoyen parcours
518Henny CyrilGrandson1970-VDSUIMoyen parcours
519Gaillard EmilieSuchy1984VDSUIMoyen parcours
520Baula JackyYverdon-les-Bains1964VDSUIMoyen parcours
521Langhi BrunoPully1942VDSUIMoyen parcours
522Gaberell PhilippeChampagne1965VDSUIMoyen parcours
523Comte YvesTreycovagnes1962VDSUIMoyen parcours
524Comte LaurenceTreycovagnes1969VDSUIMoyen parcours
525Fournier JeanineHaute-Nendaz1959VSSUIMoyen parcours
526Fenu JamesYverdon1972VDITAMoyen parcours
527Dumartheray CoralieYverdon1986VDSUIMoyen parcours
528Monti Anne-MarieVich-Coinsins1959VDSUIMoyen parcours
529Desponds JacquesYverdon-les-Bains1962VDSUIMoyen parcours
530Cook JeffChampvent1997TRYverdonVDSUIMoyen parcours
531Fridelance NicoleYverdon-les-Bains1949SUIMoyen parcours
532Lacroix Jean-claudeVernier1943TEAM LEUTENEGGERGESUIMoyen parcours
533Welp UteChevry1958GERMoyen parcours
534Ritschard DésiréeYverdon-les-Bains1987VDSUIMoyen parcours
535Guenat GillesBoudry1962NESUIMoyen parcours
536Boos FrancisLa Chaux-de-Fonds1955NESUIMoyen parcours
537David GabrielYvonand1957VDSUIMoyen parcours
538BOOS JEROMELa Chaux-de-Fonds1979NESUIMoyen parcours
539Guilloud FrancoiseYvonand1967VDSUIMoyen parcours
540Widmer PhilippePomy1966VDSUIMoyen parcours
542Duperrex Anne-LaureBaulmes1981VDSUIMoyen parcours
543Hofmann ThierryYverdon-les-Bains1971VDSUIMoyen parcours
544Schlup GaëlleMont-sur-Lausanne1982VDSUIMoyen parcours
545Schlup TobiasBelmont-Lausanne1955VDSUIMoyen parcours
546Wegmann CynthiaYverdon-les-Bains1987VDSUIMoyen parcours
547Minder DanielChavornay1957chavornayVDSUIMoyen parcours
548Ruchti ChristophChavornay1960VDSUIMoyen parcours
549Wegmann TobiasYverdon-les-Bains1988VDSUIMoyen parcours
550Burri MichelOrpund1952BESUIMoyen parcours
551Bosshard CarolineAigle1983VDSUIMoyen parcours
552Bosshard Jean-PierreAigle1954VDSUIMoyen parcours
553Bosshard MichèleAigle1956VDSUIMoyen parcours
554Kehrli ThierryVillars-Burquin1965ThierryVDSUIMoyen parcours
555PFISTER MarioCheseaux-Noréaz1997TRYverdonVDSUIMoyen parcours
556THEYTAZ MarlyseSion1947Copains de la petite Reine, SionVSSUIMoyen parcours
557Domeniconi FlavioGrandson1957VDSUIMoyen parcours
558Moreira Pauloyverdon les bains1974VDSUIMoyen parcours
559DE VASCONCELOS JOSÉAreuse1970NESUIMoyen parcours
560Bürgisser CyrillFribourg1989Racing club BolzoliqueFRSUIMoyen parcours
561Laurent Marie pierreYverdon1967VDFRAMoyen parcours
562MAYOR Jean-MichelYverdon-les-Bains1955VDSUIMoyen parcours
563Bonzon Pierre-AndréBonvillars1957VDSUIMoyen parcours
564Hunziker OlivierLausanne1973ItsVDSUIMoyen parcours
565Chevalley ThierryLausanne1973VDSUIMoyen parcours
566Carrard Jean-DanielYverdon-les-Bains1958VDSUIMoyen parcours
567Camps PedroYverdon-les-Bains1962VDSUIMoyen parcours
568Roquier LaurentYverdon1968VDSUIMoyen parcours
569Gerber PhilippeBullet1958VDSUIMoyen parcours
570Gerber Marie JoséBullet1960VDSUIMoyen parcours
571David Pierre-AlexandreYverdon-les-Bains1961VDSUIMoyen parcours
572Verholen FrankCrassier1970TriVRHVDSUIMoyen parcours
573Verholen AxelleCrassier1999VDSUIMoyen parcours
574Otth DanielMôtiers NEMôtiers1968NESUIMoyen parcours
575Chauvin BéatriceNyon1971VDSUIMoyen parcours
576Teixeira LasaroYvonand1988VDSUIMoyen parcours
577Pfister JoëlYvonand1991VDSUIMoyen parcours
578BONNEFOY GéraldLES ROUSSES1954FRAMoyen parcours
579Leal JorgeLausanne1976VDPORMoyen parcours
580Golay MalikaYverdon-les-Bains1988VDSUIMoyen parcours
581Golay SarahYverdon-les-Bains1990BadmintonVDSUIMoyen parcours
582Jaccard RolandYverdon-les-Bains1957VDSUIMoyen parcours
583Cook Stephaneestavayer1974cfFRSUIMoyen parcours
584Jaccard BlaiseGrandson1960VDSUIMoyen parcours
585Micheloud GabyGrône1950Morestel GrôneVSSUIMoyen parcours
586Brusick GrégoryRenens VD1981VDSUIMoyen parcours
587Sykes LisaSt-Légier-Chiésaz1974VDGBRMoyen parcours
588Noel StephanieBettens1992La foulee du BussignyVDSUIMoyen parcours
589Nicollier JohnyVerbier1962Les Fadas du JeudiVSSUIMoyen parcours

TOP

Petit parcours (42 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Heim IsabellaYverdon-les-Bains1963Isabella HeimVDSUIPetit parcours
702Zurbuchen DenisEclépens Gare1966VDSUIPetit parcours
703Bron ThityfaneYverdon-les-Bains1985VDSUIPetit parcours
704Natoli FabrizioYverdon-les-Bains1984VDITAPetit parcours
705Dick Pierre-AlainUrsins1966VDSUIPetit parcours
706Dick JulieLa Tour-de-Peilz1994VDSUIPetit parcours
707Mouquin CharlesYverdon-les-Bains1946VDSUIPetit parcours
708Ottonin ValérieYvonand1969VDSUIPetit parcours
709Ackermann DominiqueYvonand1969VDSUIPetit parcours
710Reymond PascaleYverdon1976VDSUIPetit parcours
711Renda GaetanoYverdon-les-Bains1969VDITAPetit parcours
712Muscillo MadalenaYverdon1962VDITAPetit parcours
713Fontes JoséOrbe1948VDPORPetit parcours
714Gonin PhilippeChampagne1970DING DING DONGVDSUIPetit parcours
715Mellioret DavidMontpreveyres1979VDSUIPetit parcours
716Gagnaux EdgarCheseaux-Noréaz1965VDSUIPetit parcours
717Urtubia BenjaminLausanne1986VDSUIPetit parcours
718Jaccard OlivierGimel1974VDPetit parcours
719DESCLOUX PIERRE-ALAINMaules1965FRPetit parcours
720Dysli-Jeanneret OphéliaYverdon-les-Bains1983VDSUIPetit parcours
721Dysli DamienCorcelles NE1983NESUIPetit parcours
722Gendroz StéphaneYverdon-les-Bains1966VDSUIPetit parcours
723Gilliéron AnnickYverdon-les-Bains1977VDSUIPetit parcours
724RICHARD Claude-AlainChamblon1952VDSUIPetit parcours
725Bally SergeGingins1970BouillonvéloVDSUIPetit parcours
726Bally MarianneGingins1969bouillonvéloVDSUIPetit parcours
727Craw LauraChéserex1985VDGBRPetit parcours
728Leimer CédricChamblon1974VDSUIPetit parcours
729Leimer JulienTreycovagnes1992VDSUIPetit parcours
730Nadler JacquesCorminboeuf1972FRSUIPetit parcours
731rebeaud Jean-JacquesCombremont-Grand1952VDSUIPetit parcours
732Stagni FedericoGenève1980GEITAPetit parcours
733Nakhutsrishvili MegiGenève1986GEGEOPetit parcours
734Dozio ColinFully1999VSSUIPetit parcours
735Rosende BeatrizLausanne1967VDSUIPetit parcours
736Carobbio PietroLausanne1972VDSUIPetit parcours
737Gregorio PaoloLes Clées1975VDSUIPetit parcours
738Schalper AnneGenève1980GEFRAPetit parcours
739Rachh VineetGenève1974GESUIPetit parcours
740Cook veroniqueestavayer le lac FR1972CookFRSUIPetit parcours
741Bettinelli Jean-ChristopheConstantine1975Menoud BikesVDSUIPetit parcours
742Legon SandraPenthéréaz1972VDSUIPetit parcours

TOP

Petit Parcours - kids (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
743De Pury MédericYverdon-les-Bains2004VDSUIPetit Parcours - kids
744Legon RyoPenthéréaz2006VDSUIPetit Parcours - kids
745Carobbio IkerLausanne2007VDSUIPetit Parcours - kids
746Carobbio VladimirLausanne2007VDSUIPetit Parcours - kids
747Joliquin CoralieCombremont-Grand2001Triclub Esta BroyeVDSUIPetit Parcours - kids
748Leimer EliasChamblon2006VDSUIPetit Parcours - kids
749Richard DylanChamblon2001VDSUIPetit Parcours - kids
750Gendroz MIckaëlYverdon-les-Bains2002VDSUIPetit Parcours - kids
751Harnischberg LennyYverdon2004VDSUIPetit Parcours - kids

TOP

Super Parcours (179 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Michaud DavidMorges1985VDSUISuper Parcours
2Buchi FrancisYverdon-les-Bains1991VDSUISuper Parcours
3Saugy BastienYverdon-les-Bains1988VDSUISuper Parcours
4mahier pascalSOTTEVAST1959pascal mahierFRASuper Parcours
5Copt Pierre-YvesLa Garde1970Team Top BikeVSSUISuper Parcours
6Mezenen DidierPompaples1959V.c. OrbeVDSUISuper Parcours
7McCrae DavidPetit-Lancy1969GEGBRSuper Parcours
8Moisan ThierryChamoson1963VSSUISuper Parcours
9MESTRE LaurentZollikofen1994Promenade Vélo Club CouthuinBEBELSuper Parcours
10Bovay MichelCheseaux-Lausanne1959VDSUISuper Parcours
11Devallonné StéphaneCronay1977VDSUISuper Parcours
12gaudard jessicaGrandson1994tryverdonVDSUISuper Parcours
13Gaudard RogerBoussens1962VDSUISuper Parcours
14Genoud DanielBavois1954Ride SwitzerlandVDSUISuper Parcours
15Funes FranciscoCressier NE1967NESUISuper Parcours
16Du Pasquier DenisEpalinges1958Tri Team LavignyVDSUISuper Parcours
17Du Pasquier Claire-LyseEpalinges1959SANASPORTVDSUISuper Parcours
18Leone LucaYverdon1995VDSUISuper Parcours
19Botterill PhilipBlonay1977VDGBRSuper Parcours
20Coelho JorgeYverdon-les Bains1958VDSUISuper Parcours
21Frey PhilippeLonay1964VDSUISuper Parcours
22Ponti AlexandreLausanne1987VDSUISuper Parcours
23ROCA GERARDLAUSANNE1979VDSUISuper Parcours
24Quirici OluvierGrandcour1978VDSUISuper Parcours
25Ackermann MargritUetendorf1952aucunBESUISuper Parcours
26Decreuse ClémentCorcelles-Près-Concise1985VDFRASuper Parcours
27Decreuse GérardVORAY1954FRASuper Parcours
28HOFER PascalBoudry1961NESUISuper Parcours
29Heim MichaelCheseaux-Noréaz1969HC YverdonVDSUISuper Parcours
30Harnischberg PatrickYverdon1972VDSUISuper Parcours
31burdet DamienL'Auberson1982Wanner cycleVDSUISuper Parcours
32Jolidon NicolasBavois1970VDSUISuper Parcours
33Jaccard PaulLa Vraconnaz1954VDSUISuper Parcours
34Klay PascalChavornnay1960Dorigny Cycling teamVDSUISuper Parcours
35Rakic MilanGenève1987GESUISuper Parcours
36Margot DenisL'Auberson1955VDSUISuper Parcours
37Monti Cavalli MichelGrandson1967VDSUISuper Parcours
38BIZE NICOLASYVERDON1975VDSUISuper Parcours
39Guignard Pierre-AndréCossonay1948VDSUISuper Parcours
40Wuarchoz FrédéricLe Sentier1967BCVVDSUISuper Parcours
41Rochat JulienEchallens1973VDSUISuper Parcours
42dallier guyVaires Sur marne1946Amical cyclo breuilloiseFRASuper Parcours
43Kunz Jean-PierreMoudon1952VDSUISuper Parcours
44Boillet DenisRomanel-sur-lausanne1962VDSUISuper Parcours
45Marcel JetzerRothenburg1973khs switzerlandLUSUISuper Parcours
46Schnegg SergeYvonand1965TRYverdon/Pro Sport ServiceVDSUISuper Parcours
47Timmers PeterLausanne1962VDNEDSuper Parcours
48Henny OlivierTreycovagnes1965VDSUISuper Parcours
49Fraysse GuillaumeValeyres Sous Rances1976VDFRASuper Parcours
50Di Pietrantonio MarioValeyres-Montagny1960VDSUISuper Parcours
51Pellaux YvesPomy1959VDSUISuper Parcours
52HOMBERGER SylvainEpendes VD1966VDSUISuper Parcours
53Salvi RichardOnnens VD1961Vélo club EchallensVDITASuper Parcours
54LEMOS MANUELYVERDON1966VDSUISuper Parcours
55clozza pascalFribourg1964FRSUISuper Parcours
56De pury RenaudYverdon-les-bains1966TRYverdonVDSUISuper Parcours
57Hampe FredericFontainemelon1965NEFRASuper Parcours
58Michalet PascalMont-sur-Lausanne1969VDSUISuper Parcours
59cohen-cols vincianeSavagnier1964NESUISuper Parcours
60Cohen MichelSavagnier1960NEBELSuper Parcours
61Saint-Loup RenaudCarrouge VD1975VDFRASuper Parcours
62Stoenica FlorinNeuchâtel1974VélocitéNEROUSuper Parcours
63MOUGIN PHILIPPECOLOMBIER FONTAINE1961CC AudincourtFRASuper Parcours
64Pinto HugoPomy1979La Zé TeamVDSUISuper Parcours
65Chablaix YannickBullet1983VDSUISuper Parcours
66Berney Jean-ClaudeSt-Sulpice VD1959Jean-Claude BerneyVDSUISuper Parcours
67Berney KatjaSavièse1987VSSUISuper Parcours
68Guggisberg Pierre AlainLe Locle1957CCLittoralNESUISuper Parcours
69Balsiger OlivierOulens-Echallens1970Footing-Club-LausanneVDSUISuper Parcours
70Mayor PierreTroistorrents1956AucunVSSUISuper Parcours
71Thuillard NicolasDémoret1987VDSUISuper Parcours
72Germann SimonChexbres1982VDSUISuper Parcours
73simon claudeechallens1962velo club echallensVDSUISuper Parcours
74de Preux JoëlGrône1961Morestel 1VSSUISuper Parcours
75Ruchti JacquesBonvillars1981-VDSUISuper Parcours
76Michel NathalieYverdon-les-Bains1980VDSUISuper Parcours
77schnepp rolandlausanne1957VDSUISuper Parcours
78Heiniger StéphaneCuarny1979Trilogie Running TeamVDSUISuper Parcours
80Herbst MathieuEchevenex1979FRASuper Parcours
81Guélat DamienBussigny1973VDSUISuper Parcours
82Bruelhart FlavieFribourg1987Sports AventuresFRSUISuper Parcours
83Kolly FrançoisVillarsiviriaux1988Sports AventuresFRSUISuper Parcours
84Waridel FrançoisPully1963TeysalpiVDSUISuper Parcours
85Silva AlbertoMont-sur-Rolle1981VDSUISuper Parcours
86Loureiro AntonioCortaillod1967NEPORSuper Parcours
87Ehrbar KoniYverdon-les-Bains1964UBOLVDSUISuper Parcours
88Gianotti MassimoClarens1971VDITASuper Parcours
89Nietlispach ThomasBern1964UBOLBESUISuper Parcours
90Huguenin JoëlleLe Landeron1990NESUISuper Parcours
91Morel NicolasRenens VD1984JediviandeVDSUISuper Parcours
92Ferry François-XavierMétabief1959FRASuper Parcours
93Bégel StéphaneSullens1974VDSUISuper Parcours
94Giacchi MarioEstavayer-le-lac1980FRSUISuper Parcours
95ALMODOVAR JulienDOMMARTIN1985FRASuper Parcours
96Tisserant AurélienChavornay1990TRYVERDONVDFRASuper Parcours
97Billieux VincentNeuchâtel1977NESUISuper Parcours
98Girard LouisCheseaux-Noréaz1953VDSUISuper Parcours
99Debieux YvanGrandson1969VDSuper Parcours
100Schwaar MichaelBussigny-Lausanne1985VDSUISuper Parcours
101Court RenéMoudon1964VDSUISuper Parcours
102Otth ThomasEchallens1969VDSUISuper Parcours
103Lunebourg AlexandreMartigny1977VSSUISuper Parcours
104Chevalley CédricBlonay1985Les Fadas du JeudiVDSUISuper Parcours
105BUCHI Jean-MarcYVERDON-LES-BAINS1961VDSUISuper Parcours
106Le Pera MimmoBirmensdorf ZH1979ZHSUISuper Parcours
107Witton MarkBirmensdorf ZH1972SUISuper Parcours
108Fasel BernardLe Locle1958NESUISuper Parcours
109Meystre PierreCrissier1958Team BruceVDSUISuper Parcours
110MONNIER Jean-LouisArnex-sur-Orbe1963VC OrbeVDSUISuper Parcours
111Passera DavidLa Tour-de-Peilz1980VDSUISuper Parcours
112Glauser CarolineChampvent1985VDSUISuper Parcours
113Gindroz OscarChampagne1993TRYverdon/Team ProsportVDSUISuper Parcours
114Thévenaz PascalGrandevent1966VDSUISuper Parcours
115pontieri virgilioChampagne1965VDITASuper Parcours
116Wettach Jocelynchapelle sur moudon1983VDFRASuper Parcours
117Burkhardt PhilippeValeyres-Rances1974VC OrbeVDSUISuper Parcours
118TALAND Rémivufflens le chateau1979VDSUISuper Parcours
119Pastore ToniFroideville1973VDITASuper Parcours
120RESTREPO JoaquinMies-TannayMies1961VDCOLSuper Parcours
121Sanjuan XavierGrandson1970ACN YVERDONVDSuper Parcours
122schwaar christopheBussigny-Lausanne1982VDSUISuper Parcours
123Martini AldoCheseaux-Noréaz1965VDSUISuper Parcours
124Gindroz Yvanyverdon-les-bains1961VDSUISuper Parcours
125Buss Pierre-ECernier1973NESUISuper Parcours
126Jaccard LilianEpautheyres1976try yverdonVDSUISuper Parcours
127Bonnardot PhilippeLes Hauts-Geneveys1969NESUISuper Parcours
128Weissbrodt RenaudYverdon1972ProSportService.chVDSUISuper Parcours
129Galster DanielLes Verrières1955NESUISuper Parcours
130Ferreira Gomes BrunoMézières FR1983PROJECT VTT/NEOCONSTRUCTIONFRPORSuper Parcours
131vieu erwannyverdon les bains1976VDFRASuper Parcours
132Baranowsky HjalmarOron-le-Châtel1963VéloronVDSUISuper Parcours
133Linder ArnaudAubonne1991Montreux - Rennaz CyclismeVDSUISuper Parcours
134Otten MartSolothurn1982BMC GCCSONEDSuper Parcours
135Juillerat StéphaneBlonay1977TTBVDSUISuper Parcours
136vieira RicardoPayerne1988PROJECT VTT/NEOCONSTRUCTIONVDPORSuper Parcours
137ventura emmanuelSt-Légier-Chiésaz1966VDSUISuper Parcours
138Correvon Michelcrissier1967ACN YverdonSUISuper Parcours
139David BlaiseYverdon-les-Bains1985VDSUISuper Parcours
140Moureaux AurélienMalbuisson1986OdoubscyclingFRASuper Parcours
141Azzarello AntonioLa Tour-de-Peilz1968VDSUISuper Parcours
142Rosset STEFYverdon-les-Bains1967Pro Sport / VC OrbeVDSUISuper Parcours
143Gysler YannEpendes VD1984Vélo Club d'OrbeVDSUISuper Parcours
144Farczadi LindaVevey1986Tri Team PullyVDCANSuper Parcours
145Béchet PhilippeVevey1984Tri Team PullyVDSUISuper Parcours
146D'Amato SergioYverdon1978VDSUISuper Parcours
147Fernández BenjaminYverdon-les-Bains1987La FringaleVDSUISuper Parcours
148Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUISuper Parcours
149Gaaloul NoureddineYverdon-les-Bains1959VDSUISuper Parcours
150Christen MyriamCheseaux-Noréaz1985WasimoloVDSUISuper Parcours
151Dousse QuentinNeyruz FR1994FRSUISuper Parcours
152Reymond bernardCroy1970VDSUISuper Parcours
153Lattion JulienMartigny1979VSSUISuper Parcours
154Villars OlivierYverdon-les-Bains1975VC NyonVDSUISuper Parcours
155Poza SophieEchandens1988Tri team LutryVDSUISuper Parcours
156fatnassi jocelyneCourroux1955Team bicycleddyJUSUISuper Parcours
157Brechbühl Jean-YvesArnex-sur-Orbe1969VDSUISuper Parcours
158Monari LauraPully1981Tri Team PullyVDITASuper Parcours
159Schwarz FabienLutry1984VDSUISuper Parcours
160Weber DanielBroc1964FRSUISuper Parcours
161Faessler AlainCroy1967VDSUISuper Parcours
162Legon SkyePenthéréaz1972VDSUISuper Parcours
163Beutler PhilippeYvonand1970VDSUISuper Parcours
164Basset JoséOrbe1969VDSUISuper Parcours
165mosetti nicolasFroideville1966VDSUISuper Parcours
166Janelle PaulEpalinges1965VDCANSuper Parcours
167Etienne HansBougy-Villars1969VDNEDSuper Parcours
168Marendaz JackyMathod1964VDSUISuper Parcours
169Pierret VerenaLausanne1985VDGERSuper Parcours
170Pierret NicolasLausanne1988VDFRASuper Parcours
171Amstutz EricRances1973Wanner Cycles OrbeVDSUISuper Parcours
172Fankhauser TamasGrandson1984VDSUISuper Parcours
173Schacher ThomasThierrens1987Triathlon club Yverdon-les-BainsVDSUISuper Parcours
174Schacher NicolasNyon1980C-TA-CVDSUISuper Parcours
175Savini TizianoCheseaux1969VDSUISuper Parcours
176Besio StefanoLigerz1973BEITASuper Parcours
177maas jochenLausanne1984TTP PullyVDBELSuper Parcours
178Bagnoud MaximeHauterive1975Addiction Vélo NeuchâtelNESUISuper Parcours
179siravo ugoPrilly1972VDSUISuper Parcours
180Deslarzes LoïcVinzel1987CTACVDSUISuper Parcours

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono