fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Eiger Bike

Startlist » Back to races » Eiger Bike

Startlist sorted by • 1284 athletes

Shortcuts

22-DF22-HF55-DEL55-DF155-DF255-DF355-HEL55-HF155-HF255-HF355-HF455-JDO55-JHO88-DEL88-DF88-HEL88-HF188-HF288-HF388-HF4

22-DF (44 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4001De Carlo NadiaDäniken SO1971Bike Schule OltenSOSUI22-DF
4004Nagel-Hoffmann ChristineMünchen1982Nur ned hudle!SUI22-DF
4006Bühler StefanieThun1977FanytomSUI22-DF
4011Brügger Barbara KatharinaFrutigen1987SUI22-DF
4014Hüsser MichelleErlenbach im Simmental1983SUI22-DF
4020Zaugg DominiqueBettenhausen1988just-funSUI22-DF
4026Stork Zimmer IrinaHagneck1960RICOTERBESUI22-DF
4028Wenger JasminGrindelwald1991SUI22-DF
4030Lehmannn AlexandraOey1991TriTeam SteffisburgBESUI22-DF
4035Wyss PetraLiesberg Dorf1971BLSUI22-DF
4036Schneider JudithGrindelwald1990SUI22-DF
4038Vögeli RegulaSpiez1972SUI22-DF
4040Schafroth JuttaGrindelwald1991Backdoorshop.chSUI22-DF
4043Saner MonikaChur1993SUI22-DF
4074Buri FabienneOberburg1999RV ErsigenSUI22-DF
4078Kupferschmied JenniferSpiez1994Bike Club Spiez / Velo Schneiter ThunBESUI22-DF
4080Nyffenegger DanielaBiglen1984SUI22-DF
4081Rathke HeikeEhningen1969SUI22-DF
4086Zanni CamilleInterlaken1990SUI22-DF
4090Ildiko MaticsSalgotarjan1960SUI22-DF
4096Piquerez NicoleMilon la Chapelle1969SUI22-DF
4106Herren ElisabethNeuenegg1957Bikegruppe RiedbachSUI22-DF
4112Müller SilviaHendschiken1999Thömus VeloshopSUI22-DF
4116Rüegg LeaSumiswald1996SUI22-DF
4118Soravia LeilaSpiegel b. Bern1975Thömus VeloshopSUI22-DF
4124Zurfluh LuziaIsenthal1991SUI22-DF
4128Hofer LeaBurgdorf1997rennshop.ch / RV ErsigenBESUI22-DF
4134Fuchs MartinaGross1984OK IBR / Bäckerei Schefer TeamSUI22-DF
4137Graf JudithMatten b. Interlaken1971SUI22-DF
4139Badertscher SandyHettlingen1976Grupo ComplettoSUI22-DF
4141Marggi RamonaWillerzell1983Bäckerei "gsund"SUI22-DF
4146Angelmahr AlexandraMuhen1971AGSUI22-DF
4150Hiller YvonneWettingen1981higlsSUI22-DF
4160Tasic MonikaVilters1983SUI22-DF
4161Danielova EvaBecov nad Teplou1974BMC SwitzerlandSUI22-DF
4162Krebs NadjaGrenchen1986BMC Switzerland AGSUI22-DF
4169Mathys MelanieBönigen b. Interlaken1988SUI22-DF
4176Furler RenataObernau1964SUI22-DF
4178Hummel DorisSimonswald1972SUI22-DF
4183Aebischer IreneMamishaus1985SUI22-DF
4184Meier LeaBern1985SUI22-DF
4187Dermont HildegardEgg SZ1963SZSUI22-DF
4201Schläpfer AndreaInterlaken1978SUI22-DF
4203Christen MirjamBaar1985VC BaarSUI22-DF

TOP

22-HF (167 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4002Pellandini MauroBelpBelp1972BESUI22-HF
4003Kälin MarcelEuthal1966ROLETOSZSUI22-HF
4005Dubler MarcelSutz1973SUI22-HF
4007Bühler ThomasThun1972FanytomSUI22-HF
4008Reilly PeterZürich1959SUI22-HF
4009Pfammatter MarcelEinigen1967CookingmenSUI22-HF
4010Schulze AndreasGeldern1966SUI22-HF
4012Walthert RetoGwatt (Thun)1969CookingmenSUI22-HF
4013Fink MartinEinigen1969CookingmenSUI22-HF
4015Werder MikeNussbaumen AG1979SUI22-HF
4016Wullschleger MartinRieden AG1978SUI22-HF
4017Mehr EmanuelObermumpf1962PKW GBL Team MotorexSUI22-HF
4018Gfeller CyrilLangenthal1989MF LangenthalSUI22-HF
4019Winter SilvioKaisten1963SUI22-HF
4021Schneider KurtMüllheim Dorf1962Röbi's Velo ShopSUI22-HF
4022Jundt MartinWilderswil1986SUI22-HF
4023von Känel SamuelWilderswil1985SUI22-HF
4024Marti AdrianFrutigen 1991Fuhrer RadsportBESUI22-HF
4025Muhlemann MatthiasFrutigen 1989Fuhrer RadsportBESUI22-HF
4027Kälin RenéFrauenfeld1954bixs eglibikes frauenfeldTGSUI22-HF
4029Läderach TimoRapperswil BE1997sputnik-bikeshop.ch / RV ErsigenBESUI22-HF
4031Reinhard BastianZuzenhausen1983SUI22-HF
4032Rastätter MoritzBensheim1981SUI22-HF
4033Aerni ViktorGunzgen1970SUI22-HF
4034Hirschi MartinEinigen1970CookingmenSUI22-HF
4037Fuchs DanielSchafisheim1982SUI22-HF
4039Maclean IainVaux-sur-Morges1955SUI22-HF
4041Wegschaider KarlRednitzhembach1934SUI22-HF
4042Van der Ree RonaldZoetermeer1974SUI22-HF
4044Caflisch StefanoZürich1961Puls 150SUI22-HF
4045Saladin MartinBern1967Puls 150SUI22-HF
4046Knecht ThomasNidau1979PROF-CCLBESUI22-HF
4047Locher PascalKirchberg BE1999RV ErsigenSUI22-HF
4048Mathyer SimeonGwatt Thun1984SEF.SUI22-HF
4049Meier KarlGwatt Thun1954SEF.SUI22-HF
4050Stähli PeterGwatt Thun1964SEFSUI22-HF
4051Wassmer FabianGwatt Thun1983SEF.SUI22-HF
4053Schafroth DanielHöfen b. Thun1957www.Berg-Bike.chBESUI22-HF
4054Zamboni AlainLocarno1958SUI22-HF
4055Grossrieder ManfredUeberstorf1972Bike-Team UeberstorfSUI22-HF
4056Suter StefanUeberstorf1976Bike-Team UeberstorfSUI22-HF
4057Reichenbach EtienneZürich1983SUI22-HF
4058Barras ChristianMorbio Superiore1984SUI22-HF
4059Schild OlivierKöniz1986Thömus VeloshopBESUI22-HF
4060Dreyer ClaudeMorat1956FRSUI22-HF
4061Eymann AlexGrindelwald1974SUI22-HF
4062Gyr MarkusWillerzell1983RadnRoll VelocenterSUI22-HF
4063Rubi MarkusBern1989SUI22-HF
4064WASSMER NICLOZIEFEN1999BIKEHALLE.COMBLSUI22-HF
4065Hardegger MarcelSchattdorf1975bike store schwyzSUI22-HF
4066Brawand RuediGrindelwald1993Unerwartet diser driiSUI22-HF
4067Furst StephaneInterlaken1974TricoloréSUI22-HF
4068Kaufmann AdiGrindelwald1962MännlichenSUI22-HF
4069Lohner StefanGrindelwald1996MännlichenSUI22-HF
4070Seiring MartinWilderswil1979TricoloréSUI22-HF
4071Stoller SilvanUnterseen1987MännlichenSUI22-HF
4072Striegel JoelWilderswil1973TricoloréSUI22-HF
4073Widiez DavidInterlaken1973TricolorSUI22-HF
4075Landolt UrsRothenthurm1978roletoSUI22-HF
4076Zaugg ChristianBern1981Rocky Mountain FreerideSUI22-HF
4077Roth JonasMenzingen1997RVM Cham-HagendornSUI22-HF
4079Sipos MichelWeil am Rhein1978Loony TunsSUI22-HF
4082Rathke JochenEhningen1966SUI22-HF
4083Schild MartinSugiez1962SUI22-HF
4084Schild RaphaelSugiez1997SUI22-HF
4085Tschanz AndréMatten b. Interlaken1981SUI22-HF
4087Teglhj Albeck MortenRyomgrd1971Ryom MTBSUI22-HF
4088Bietenhard MatthiasGrindelwald1999Velo Center AmacherSUI22-HF
4089Bürki PhilippeHubersdorf1970PipifaxSUI22-HF
4091lopes filipezwieselberg1980vc grindelwwaldBESUI22-HF
4092Maier RogerGrenchen1969PipifaxSUI22-HF
4093Mikkelsen JensRyomgrd1972SUI22-HF
4094Oberli WalterKrauchthal1964SUI22-HF
4095Pichler RobertHaag (Rheintal)1965PipifaxSUI22-HF
4097Zimmermann DanielSuhr1965SUI22-HF
4098Andermatt FranzNiederwil SO1959SUI22-HF
4099Beck KurtWeier im Emmental1948SUI22-HF
4100BÜSCHLEN FLAVIOSPIEZ1999SKI+VELO CENTER RACING TEAM / BC SPIEZBESUI22-HF
4101Christeler Stefan LucasLenk im Simmental1999Bikesport ReutelerSUI22-HF
4102Gäumann WalterNeuenegg1968Bikegruppe RiedbachSUI22-HF
4103Gerber PatrickMünsingen1989FischerSUI22-HF
4104Güdel OliverBern1997Thömus VeloshopSUI22-HF
4105Hägele Klaus-DieterGrindelwald1963VC GrindelwaldSUI22-HF
4107Infanger HanspeterSeedorf UR1953SUI22-HF
4108Ingold AndreasBern1984SUI22-HF
4109Leitgeb JakobNiederwil SO1973SUI22-HF
4110Müller FabianDallenwil19942 Rad BarmettlerSUI22-HF
4111Müller IgnazDallenwil19632 Rad BarmettlerNWSUI22-HF
4113Mumenthaler HeinzZimmerwald1965Thömus VeloshopSUI22-HF
4114Muhmenthaler KimZimmerwald1996Thömus VeloshopSUI22-HF
4115Oberli Hans-PeterSchwanden im Emmental1965SUI22-HF
4117Ryf JorisTäuffelen1997Thömus Racing TeamBESUI22-HF
4119Stettler RicoEggiwil1996Velogarage LangnauBESUI22-HF
4120Walther PatrickKirchlindach1984SUI22-HF
4121Wegmüller KurtNiederscherli1959Thömus VeloshopSUI22-HF
4122Wegmüller RobinNiederscherli1997Extra-Bike SchwarzenburgBESUI22-HF
4123Wittwer MartinWorben1964The SeelandersSUI22-HF
4125Bärtschi PeterSteffisburg1970CookingmenSUI22-HF
4126Pfister BeatLangnau i. E.1962SUI22-HF
4127Scheitlin Hans-JörgBern1956M&S Racing TeamBESUI22-HF
4129Michel FabianBurgdorf1994BESUI22-HF
4130Jakob ChristophBrienzwiler1970BESUI22-HF
4131Schriber NoahBern1998RSC Aaretal MünsingenBESUI22-HF
4132Walthert FlorianGwatt (Thun)1997CookingmenSUI22-HF
4133Zamboni EnricoBironico1989SUI22-HF
4135Jud NicolasWilderswil1997SUI22-HF
4136Graf SamuelMatten b. Interlaken1998Eiger Sport UnterseenSUI22-HF
4138Hirschi HeinzWeier i.E.1958SUI22-HF
4140Barreto Matos PedroLiebefeld1979SUI22-HF
4142Stoller KevinGrindelwald1996SUI22-HF
4143Vincenz LinardAndiast1993Stöckli 29er-Team / vc SurselvaSUI22-HF
4144Vogt MartinGwatt Thun1966SEF.SUI22-HF
4145Wymann UrsThun1969cookingmenSUI22-HF
4147Deierlein FelixOberburg1980Cycle-Crew OberburgSUI22-HF
4148Reiner HeikoHunzenschwil1976RSV 54 VenusbergSUI22-HF
4149Glarner AlexanderGrindelwald1978higlsSUI22-HF
4151Horath ToniUnteriberg1977Eggi's Bike Shop, UnteribergSUI22-HF
4152Schwab MarkusBelp1977Melinas Bike TeamSUI22-HF
4153Zumsteg ChristianMöhlin1961SamstagsbikerAGSUI22-HF
4154Kopp PatrickLüsslingen1965Thömus VeoshopSUI22-HF
4155Abplanalp ChristianHombrechtikon1964VC GrindelwaldSUI22-HF
4156Saito Daisuke1997SUI22-HF
4157Saito Hironori1965SUI22-HF
4158Mösching RenéRüegsauschachen1964Ski-Velo-Center.chSUI22-HF
4159Vils MeinradVilters1968Lucky Start SargansSUI22-HF
4163Krebs PatrickGrenchen1975BMC Switzerland AGSUI22-HF
4164Estevez MorganBern1990BMC Switzerland AGSUI22-HF
4166Gonzalez Pablo BarbosaUttigen1978BMC Switzerland AGSUI22-HF
4167Borges André GeraldoUetendorf1959SUI22-HF
4168Wassmer ErikZiefen1966BLSUI22-HF
4170Mathys HeinzBönigen b. Interlaken1954SUI22-HF
4171Spena FabioSpiez1999Ski+Velo-Center Racing Team / Bike Club SpiezBESUI22-HF
4172Stöckli JanSpiez1999BigFriendsBESUI22-HF
4173Brun NilsSpiez2000Regiokader MitellandBESUI22-HF
4174Wyss AndreasUttigen1959SUI22-HF
4175Schmid RolfVilters1968Zweirad PizolSUI22-HF
4177Tritschler RolfSimonswald1970SUI22-HF
4179Zimmermann MartinSchönenwerd1970SUI22-HF
4180Marti ChristophCortaillod1962SUI22-HF
4181Heinzer FabianSchwyz1999velokeller.ch / VC IbachSZSUI22-HF
4182Ehrler SvenLauerz1982Velokeller.ch / BMCSUI22-HF
4185Rast MichaelGrindelwald1958SUI22-HF
4186Thöni MarcoRinggenberg BE1988Velo-Center AmacherSUI22-HF
4188Birchler RuediGross1968IRON BIKE RACE EinsiedelnSZSUI22-HF
4189Guggisberg UrsGrindelwald1995SUI22-HF
4190Just MarcoGrindelwald1995SUI22-HF
4191Lioy RaffaeleLiebefeld1967BMC Switzerland AGSUI22-HF
4192Andrews AndreUetendorf1959SUI22-HF
4193Durrer PascalGiswil1975SUI22-HF
4194von Holzen WillyEnnetmoos1956RMC Kerns KägiswilSUI22-HF
4195Hirschi MarcRohrbach1982SUI22-HF
4196Mosimann SvenPort1973BESUI22-HF
4197Wittwer TobiasSchangnau1995Ski EmmentalSUI22-HF
4198Leutenegger SimonZuchwil1968SUI22-HF
4199Jaussi SvenWattenwil1997Ski EmmentalSUI22-HF
4200Wittwer PeterHäutligen1973Büschler Bike AdelbodenSUI22-HF
4202Christen SilvanBaar1985ifgh.chSUI22-HF
4204Weber RenéTüscherz-Alfermée1965Sac BienneBESUI22-HF
4205von Känel MarcoThierachern1974BESUI22-HF
4206Weber RomanGrindelwald1993Unerwartet diser driiSUI22-HF
4207Straub GeorgFurtwangen1965SUI22-HF
4208Straub MariusFurtwangen1996SUI22-HF
4209Straub MoritzFurtwangen1997SUI22-HF
4210Sterchi MarioInterlaken1984SUI22-HF
4211Suter RemoGrindelwald1991Unerwartet diser driiSUI22-HF
4212Flückiger MarcelWabern1977SUI22-HF
4213Seewer DanielLenk im Simmental1983SUI22-HF

TOP

55-DEL (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2101Walker NadiaAltdorf UR1982Bikewelt Gisler / Radsport AltdorfURSUI55-DEL
2102Tanner SusanneLuzern1974BMC Velorado Racing TeamLUSUI55-DEL
2103Speck ErikaAppenzell1988Vesto / RMC AppenzellSUI55-DEL
2105Brun FranziskaEmmenbruecke1986LUSUI55-DEL
2106Wenger RomaineVisp1993THÖMUS RACING TEAMVSSUI55-DEL
2107Forchini RamonaWattwil1994STRÜBY-BiXS TeamSGSUI55-DEL
2108Gutknecht StéphanieSavièse1986Bike evasionSUI55-DEL

TOP

55-DF1 (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2336MUTHER LINDAPort1985BIKEIMPULS.ORPUNDBESUI55-DF1
2373Signer RahelBauma1988FOCUS - X-BIONIC TEAMSUI55-DF1
2395Zurfluh VeronikaIsenthal1986SUI55-DF1
2425Zurfluh ChristinaIsenthal1993SUI55-DF1
2507Müller NathalieBern1986Bikeline 1BESUI55-DF1
2545Berry NinaGrindelwald1984VC GrindelwaldSUI55-DF1
2546Kaufmann RegulaGrindelwald1988SUI55-DF1
3026Grest PatriziaJenaz1994Stöckli Racing TeamSUI55-DF1
3027Schwarz-Niederberger RaffaellaMalters1986SUI55-DF1
3031Lovey CélineLe Châble1988VSSUI55-DF1
3053Baier SelinaGebenstorf1985SUI55-DF1
3067Bollinger RominaFrauenfeld1986Vesto.chTGSUI55-DF1
3081Rösch SarahKappelrodeck1990SUI55-DF1
3092Grünig FabienneMollis1987SUI55-DF1
3103Schmid MonikaOberburg1984Cycle-Crew OberburgSUI55-DF1
3133Beer CélineUnterseen1987World of MountainbikingBESUI55-DF1
3142Zwahlen AnnaGrenchen1990SOSUI55-DF1
3164Hauswirth SabineBelp1987Ski+Velo-CenterSUI55-DF1
3171Stalder SabrinaWabern1987SUI55-DF1
3182Jenzer MirjamFrutigen1988SUI55-DF1
3282Zimmermann NadjaBeatenberg1993Racing Team BeatenbergBESUI55-DF1
3292Göldi-Kölmayer ElenaHöchstetten1988RV ErsigenSUI55-DF1

TOP

55-DF2 (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2268Lohri CatherineHeiligenschwendi1976KOBASUI55-DF2
2295krebs angelaRiggisberg1974zaboo pro 29BESUI55-DF2
2305Eisenhut KäthyRehetobel1977Team VestoARSUI55-DF2
2426Villa AlessiaCugnasco1978SUI55-DF2
2477Berbee MargreetNoordwijkerhout1979SUI55-DF2
2504Bünter AntoniaBern1982BESUI55-DF2
3013Baggi LauraBedano1974SUI55-DF2
3074Rombach KatjaSt. Gallen1975Thömus St. GallenSUI55-DF2
3075Galliker FranziskaWalchwil1983SUI55-DF2
3116Zimmermann SabineSolothurn1978BMC Switzerland AGSUI55-DF2
3126Sigrist CherylSachseln1982SUI55-DF2
3160Neuenschwander ChristineBolligen1982AlpengrooveSUI55-DF2
3190Bircher NathaliThalwil1979Credo Bikes Race TeamSUI55-DF2
3210Ulrich RosmarieChâtel-St-Denis1981Dupasquier SportFRSUI55-DF2
3212Müller LeaBern1982SUI55-DF2
3241Stampfer BrigitteSt. Gallen1976SUI55-DF2
3260Waltert YvonneHorw1980SUI55-DF2
3457Peterer KathrinStettfurt1983Thömus VeloshopSUI55-DF2
3463Schaffner ChristineSchlieren B. Koeniz1979THOEMUS BIKE-TEAMBESUI55-DF2
3475Kunz NicoleLengnau BE1982BMC Switzerland AGSUI55-DF2

TOP

55-DF3 (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2291Dusch KerstinBaar1971ZGSUI55-DF3
2335Weiss HanniBrugg AG1966fun biker bruggAGSUI55-DF3
2357JAUN KARINUNTERSEEN1969BESUI55-DF3
2398Killer NicoleHausen AG1972Rotofil fabricsSUI55-DF3
2473von Wattenwyl CatherineKonolfingen1962SUI55-DF3
2497Huser AndreaSigriswil1973BEO TraithlonteamBESUI55-DF3
2535Grau AndreaGrindelwald1964VC GrindelwaldSUI55-DF3
2536Lessing JudithUetendorf1973SUI55-DF3
2550Lang ChristineUebeschi1965SUI55-DF3
2552Meads CarolineAmstelveen1969SwitzealandSUI55-DF3
2555Graf SilviaPratteln1964SUI55-DF3
3003Gosteli SabineHermrigen1972Stöckli 29-er TeamSUI55-DF3
3152Flückiger LottiArni BE1966SUI55-DF3
3163Abächerli MarghritErstfeld1967GIANTURSUI55-DF3
3173Cahenzli ClaudiaTrin Mulin1964Stefan Fausch Sport SupportSUI55-DF3
3220Widmer TanjaBüren NW1973RMC Kerns KägiswilSUI55-DF3
3409Schneeberger BeatriceBern1972Thömus VeloshopSUI55-DF3
3422Stettler MajaZäziwil1951Thömus VeloshopSUI55-DF3
3479Hufschmid PiaMünchenbuchsee1960Thömus VeloshopSUI55-DF3

TOP

55-HEL (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001Kälin SilvanUnteriberg1993Strüby BiXS TeamSUI55-HEL
2002Nay PascalZizers1993Thömus Bike Team GR / RMV ChurGRSUI55-HEL
2004Noner MichaelMerzig1965Team SaarschleifeSUI55-HEL
2005Van Sterkenburg PeterMannebach1964Team SaarschleifeSUI55-HEL
2006Müller PascalKirchberg SG1994Velothek-KalagSUI55-HEL
2008Vögeli StefanWimmis1994Thömus Racing Team/Bike Club SpiezBESUI55-HEL
2009Stoll SamuelOsterfingen1994VMC WilchingenSUI55-HEL
2010von Burg RicoSelzach1993Thömus Racing TeamSUI55-HEL
2011Albrecht YvesGossau1990dapp-putzi-team.chZHSUI55-HEL
2012Hartmann NicolàSamedan1993Thömus Racing TeamSUI55-HEL
2013Meyer FlorianRubigen1981StöckliBESUI55-HEL
2014Reimann RickUster1991Lenovo-CUBEZHSUI55-HEL
2015Loretz JonasLangendorf1993SOSUI55-HEL
2016Schär JanFrauenkappelen1992südstrasse radsport münsingen/SpecializedBESUI55-HEL
2028Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991GSSPORTSWEAR BERGAMONTFRSUI55-HEL
2029Thie FlorianTschingel ob Gunten1989BigFriends Racing TeamBESUI55-HEL
2030Mittelholzer MarcAppenzell1990Danis Bike Team/RMC AppenzellSUI55-HEL
2031Bender Pierre-YvesErde1968Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SAVSSUI55-HEL
2032MURI ADRIANSCHENKEN1982VC-SURSE-CREABETONLUSUI55-HEL
2033Peter StefanGiswil1992Wheeler - iXS TeamOWSUI55-HEL
2037Nowak SeverinSt. Ursen1986MAHUFRSUI55-HEL

TOP

55-HF1 (98 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2202Von Gunten BrunoTschingel Ob Gunten1985BESUI55-HF1
2205Finger MarkusRuegsau1984ALOUETTE.CHBESUI55-HF1
2206FANKHAUSER MARCORüderswil1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUI55-HF1
2216Fliri SaschaSta. Maria Val Müstair1988The Bike Patcher Val MüstairSUI55-HF1
2228Hug MatthiasTrimbach1985www.bikeschule-olten.chSOSUI55-HF1
2232Tanner PascalTrimbach1984www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI55-HF1
2233Aeschimann RiccardoInterlaken1986SUI55-HF1
2240Bächler ChristophLenk im Simmental1987SUI55-HF1
2242Brügger HansjürgFrutigen1990Fuhrer RacingBESUI55-HF1
2244Candinas GabrielSedrun1985Giant Bikesurselva Racing TeamSUI55-HF1
2249FANKHAUSER REMORUEDERSWIL1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUI55-HF1
2251Tubée MichelKriens1993RMV Hochdorf VelocipedSUI55-HF1
2261Odermatt MarkusEmmenbrücke1984Strüby-BiXS TeamSUI55-HF1
2263Rüegsegger StefanEinigen1985SUI55-HF1
2277Clément YvesEpendes1989VC/FribourgFRSUI55-HF1
2285Nagel DanielMünchen1984Nur ned hudle!SUI55-HF1
2287Crameri MarcoChur1989CalandaSUI55-HF1
2306Iten BenjaminGrossdietwil1991Vc Schötz go-in.chSUI55-HF1
2315John ThomasMels1986SGSUI55-HF1
2318Kiener PeterUrtenen-Schönbühl1987Carrosserie Kiener AGSUI55-HF1
2319Dähler JanickSteffisburg1989SUI55-HF1
2338Bardill AndreaPany1991bikepowerhaus.chGRSUI55-HF1
2345Guntersweiler RetoFrauenfeld1989CalandaSUI55-HF1
2358Allenbach AndreasFrutigen1985SUI55-HF1
2359Albiez ManuelBernau1984SUI55-HF1
2361Spieler MathiasGrindelwald1987SUI55-HF1
2409Steiner AlainLiesberg Dorf1985simplon razorbladeSUI55-HF1
2431Grütter SandroUebeschi1985Team SchweizSUI55-HF1
2433Michel ResGrindelwald1989SUI55-HF1
2468Stoller PascalGrindelwald1990SUI55-HF1
2469Meier IvanBern1988SUI55-HF1
2487Lussmann MarkusSchattdorf1984www.velokeller.ch / BMC-RacingURSUI55-HF1
2490Mayor GratienBramois1987sovalcoVSSUI55-HF1
2491Horath BrunoUnteriberg1985Eggi's Bike Shop, UnteribergSUI55-HF1
2496Zürcher PatrickOey1987SUI55-HF1
2506Schilli JonasBaden-Baden1986RSV Yburg SteinbachSUI55-HF1
2514Nünlist MichaelEgerkingen1990Velostation OensingenSUI55-HF1
2525Schenk MatthiasGrindelwald1990BackdoorshopSUI55-HF1
2529Kellerhals FabioGrindelwald1986SUI55-HF1
2531amstad ueliGrindelwald1987BESUI55-HF1
2539Guggisberg FabianBönigen b. Interlaken1991BackdoorshopSUI55-HF1
2540Scheller LarsMatten b. Interlaken1989BackdoorshopSUI55-HF1
2549Leu DominicMaienfeld1986Calanda Racing TeamSUI55-HF1
2557Fässler DanielFeldbrunnen1984www.danielfaessler.chSUI55-HF1
2564Käch JosefKriens1985Müller 2rad EmmenSUI55-HF1
3005Gruber AndreasThun1985All inSUI55-HF1
3008De Meester PieterHeinkenszand1988JANSEN WIELERSPORTSUI55-HF1
3023Chappuis ThomasFully1986Team Giant - Bike N'JoyVSSUI55-HF1
3041Rohner MatthiasGränichen1984Zingg TrailfoxAGSUI55-HF1
3047Reijn MaxNoordwijk1985SUI55-HF1
3055Blaser RomanBowil1986SUI55-HF1
3057Burri ThomasHilterfingen1986SUI55-HF1
3064Fuhrer Mathias26121991BESUI55-HF1
3070Keidel ChristophGrödig1989SUI55-HF1
3071Schär RomanoKiesen1991Gantrischbike.chBESUI55-HF1
3077Brenna ThomBollingen1988Velocenter Rüedlinger UznchSUI55-HF1
3104Gaugler ChristophFulenbach1988SUI55-HF1
3105Anderhalden DaniAlpnach Dorf1987fusion-world.chSUI55-HF1
3110Zbinden DavidSarnen1985fusionworld.chSUI55-HF1
3113Zenger RudolfBremgarten b. Bern1985SUI55-HF1
3124Jud FrederikNiederurnen1986Rad Bike Team FridolinSUI55-HF1
3132Märki ThomasSigriswil1988TV SigriswilSUI55-HF1
3136Kraft TorstenBietigheim1985Söhne des WindesSUI55-HF1
3139Huwiler Blaisesemsales1994Dupasquier sportFRSUI55-HF1
3147Keller KarlZürich1984Stöckli Racing TeamSUI55-HF1
3150Stoller SylvainCorgémont1984Alouette.chBE/JBSUI55-HF1
3151Baumann KaiSchwyz1991Velokeller.ch/VcibachSZSUI55-HF1
3154Pfeiffer OliverZürich1989SUI55-HF1
3155Kaltenrieder RolandRiggisberg1988Riggisberger Dream TeamSUI55-HF1
3170LEHNER KAIWILER1993giant bergrad.chVSSUI55-HF1
3177Roj ManuelBietigheim1984SUI55-HF1
3183Lauper YanikSafenwil1987SUI55-HF1
3206Müller JanAppenzell1993Dani's Bike Team/RMC AppenzellAISUI55-HF1
3221Zysset DavidThun1986Stöckli Racing TeamBESUI55-HF1
3224Eggen PhilippOberdiessbach1986SUI55-HF1
3225Augusto JonasBienne1988BESUI55-HF1
3230Scheurer ChristofInterlaken1993SUI55-HF1
3245Beutler JoelLangnau i. E.1988Backdoor ShopSUI55-HF1
3259Aebischer ChristophMilken1988SC RüscheggBESUI55-HF1
3270Ostermann DannyDiessenhofen1987SUI55-HF1
3271Hager MichaelLotzwil1986MF LangenthalSUI55-HF1
3272Gfeller UrsLangenthal1987MF LangenthalSUI55-HF1
3284Hok PatrickNeustetten1985SUI55-HF1
3286Fuhrer OliverEhrendingen1985FuhrerSUI55-HF1
3290Roth AdrianLuthern1990Skiclub LuthernSUI55-HF1
3291Roohus BertZürich1985SUI55-HF1
3420Rechsteiner DominikSchlosswil1990Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF1
3433Trummer StefanSpiez1986TV SpiezBESUI55-HF1
3441Maibach MatthiasSpiez1987Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF1
3447Bieri TobiasLiebefeld1989Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF1
3448Bueno Escosa AlexanderBern1984Thömus Factory TeamBEESP55-HF1
3449Startnummer1975SUI55-HF1
3450Dummermuth ChristianBurgistein1988Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF1
3452Gerber AdrianSchliern b. Köniz1986Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF1
3455Nacht PatrickSchliern b. Köniz1991Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF1
3461Zuber RafaelBolligen1994Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF1
3464Aeschabcher RomanSpiez1984BESUI55-HF1
3473Leuenberger FabianSolothurn1985BMC Switzerland AGSUI55-HF1

TOP

55-HF2 (177 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2203Amgarten NorbertKerns1980auerpower.ch / o-tour.chSUI55-HF2
2204Kälin ChristianBennau1979Team roletoSZSUI55-HF2
2207Locher ChristianMeiringen1978Scott 2rad-Center, InnertkirchenBESUI55-HF2
2208Jauner ThomasZermatt1974VC Elite Susten/Thömus Factory TeamVSSUI55-HF2
2211Bohren PhilippGrindelwald1978Imboden BikeSUI55-HF2
2212Dütschler StefanChur1980Lindi-Bike Race TeamSUI55-HF2
2214Schneider ThomasEinsiedeln1974Stöckli Racing TeamSUI55-HF2
2217Trösch MarcoDotzigen1975Stöckli IttigenBESUI55-HF2
2219Urech RogerHallwil1982Team Stöckli / VBT SeetalSUI55-HF2
2221Peter StephanLuthern1978Bike-Hotel Krone LuthernSUI55-HF2
2222Melito MaurizioLandquart1977Cycling Project Bike4funSUI55-HF2
2223Albin SilvanoLandquart1978BIKE4FUNSUI55-HF2
2224Büeler BrunoSchattdorf1977SUI55-HF2
2225Hassler MarcoChur1977Stöckli 29erGRSUI55-HF2
2231Schuepbach FlorianZollbruck1977KRAFTWERK ROCKY MOUNTAINBESUI55-HF2
2236Woyna LarsDarmstadt1981IBC DIMB Racing TeamGER55-HF2
2237Oester MarkAdelboden1978Fuhrer RacingSUI55-HF2
2238Etter AdrianAefligen1978Stöckli 29SUI55-HF2
2241Grass HanspeterUrmein1978SUI55-HF2
2243Ruckstuhl-Gees ThomasNeuendorf1982VelostationSUI55-HF2
2245Wallimann RetoAlpnach Dorf1975bikewindlin.chSUI55-HF2
2250Bettschen AndreasHorgen1977VCHorgenSUI55-HF2
2253Kübli SvenLausen1981StonebiteSUI55-HF2
2255Krähenbühl BrunoAeschlen1976BESUI55-HF2
2256Schüpbach JanHessigkofen1978Teammerida Bike 66SOSUI55-HF2
2266Streit RenatoKehrsatz1981Thömus Factory TeamSUI55-HF2
2270Wiss PascalWangen b. Olten1979www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI55-HF2
2275Schuler ChristophAttinghausen1981Team GIPOSUI55-HF2
2279Züger RenatoJona1974Scott Velo-Center AmacherSUI55-HF2
2281Demarez PeterLörrach1979Nur ned hudle!SUI55-HF2
2283von Bergen MarkusMeiringen1979Scott Velocenter AmacherBESUI55-HF2
2284Della Ducata MarcoSumiswald1975Stöckli Racing TeamSUI55-HF2
2286Stamm ThomasGibswil-Ried1977Cycling Crew / PiratesSUI55-HF2
2294Flury RetoZug1976SUI55-HF2
2299Denkinger RomanMünsingen1979SUI55-HF2
2300Gfeller AdrianMünsingen1979SUI55-HF2
2301Schmid DavidOberburg1981Cycle-Crew OberburgSUI55-HF2
2308Nussbaumer SandroRiedholz1977SUI55-HF2
2310Milani RaffaeleMinusio1974MTB ExpeditionSUI55-HF2
2313Degen DavidOlten1979AlpenTortour.chSUI55-HF2
2321Krieger ChristianHeuchelheim1976AMC Rodheim-Bieber / Team BierDeckelBrothersSUI55-HF2
2327Büttler RogerMümliswil1977myflower.chSUI55-HF2
2328Arnold UeliAltdorf UR1982SUI55-HF2
2330Klaus ChristianKirchzarten1979Nur ned hudle!SUI55-HF2
2334Jordi MarkusMünchenbuchsee1974Veloclub GrindelwaldSUI55-HF2
2349Bühlmann KasparSchwarzhäusern1974BESUI55-HF2
2354Infanger ThomasSeedorf UR1981SUI55-HF2
2356Dherbais De Thun FabianMompach1975RBC IS Cycling teamSUI55-HF2
2360Wille MatthiasZürich1979AvaloqSUI55-HF2
2363Sarbach RetoAdelboden1976SUI55-HF2
2368Heimberg RogerRinggenberg BE1975BartgeierBESUI55-HF2
2381Vossler PhilippMünsingen1982Crazy Velo Shop JassbachSUI55-HF2
2387Grimm MichelOlten1981SUI55-HF2
2394Wyss LukasGwatt (Thun)1979In TeamBESUI55-HF2
2397Niggli RetoSolothurn1974TS MTB Team ScottSOSUI55-HF2
2401Huber BorisZofingen1977TRI CLUB ZOFINGENAGSUI55-HF2
2402Zeltner ThomasSolothurn1976SUI55-HF2
2403Fuhrer ThomasFrutigen1983BESUI55-HF2
2415von Arx ThomasTrimbach1975Bikeschule OltenSUI55-HF2
2419Müller RetoWilen b. Wil1975SUI55-HF2
2422Wochner DanielUebeschi1980TäschenholzSUI55-HF2
2424Plattner ManuelWenslingen1976BLSUI55-HF2
2432Hofstetter RicoWallenwil1977SUI55-HF2
2438Houmard NathHerznach1975Brack.chAGSUI55-HF2
2441Weber PatrikOlten1980los tres weberosSUI55-HF2
2443Weber RonaldOlten1980los tres weberosSUI55-HF2
2454Vacheresse GeorgesOensingen1980Bike House Balsthal / chi4energy.chSOSUI55-HF2
2470Veraart RalphMenzingen1981VC MenzingenSUI55-HF2
2475Borgeaud FabriceSion1980VSSUI55-HF2
2476Mellina FabienSion1978VSSUI55-HF2
2483Von Gunten BeatTschingel1980BESUI55-HF2
2488Loetscher JoachimBôle1982Alouettes.chNESUI55-HF2
2493Schori MarcUnterseen1975Zweirad GoetzSUI55-HF2
2499Rieder JanoschSeftigen1978FredecSUI55-HF2
2502Trachsel MarcelUetendorf1981PRO CYCLESBESUI55-HF2
2505Wohlgemuth SvenHombrechtikon1981Velo Reichmuth RichterswilSUI55-HF2
2513Nussbaumer FrancoSolothurn1974SUI55-HF2
2517Betschart CornelMuotathal1977SZSUI55-HF2
2518Müller SebastianBottmingen1977SUI55-HF2
2519Reust DominikBasel1975Gellert Velo TeamSUI55-HF2
2526Stuber ThomasGrindelwald1979BESUI55-HF2
2532Bigler ChristianGrindelwald1978SUI55-HF2
2537Haas LarsEttingen1977VC GrindelwaldSUI55-HF2
2538Beer MichaelMeiringen1982Sc hofstettenBESUI55-HF2
2541Wüthrich MartinGrindelwald1974SUI55-HF2
2547Bischoff PatrickUnterseen1977Wiedemeier/TrekSUI55-HF2
2551Roth NormanGernsbach1977RMSV LangenbrandSUI55-HF2
2560Häberli MarkusHitzkirch1978Müller 2rad EmmenSUI55-HF2
2561Urech MarcelHallwil1979Stöckli Racing Team / VBT SeetalSUI55-HF2
2562Wernli MarioErlinsbach SO1982SOSUI55-HF2
3002Gosteli DanielLyss1979SUI55-HF2
3004Menzi DavidThun1977All inSUI55-HF2
3006Streit StefanUtzigen1978SUI55-HF2
3014Egli RolandWinterthur1976SUI55-HF2
3016Cadisch MichaelZürich1975Stöckli 29er-TeamSUI55-HF2
3022Spaar PatrickSissach1975BLSUI55-HF2
3028Schwarz FlorianMalters1983SUI55-HF2
3036Grimm OliverRombach1975pro cycling AarauSUI55-HF2
3044Schmid AlainGünsberg1976Seventy8 Velowerkstatt WolfwilSUI55-HF2
3046Hofer BernhardBolligen1978AlpengrooveSUI55-HF2
3048Laczo GlenAeschlen1977Buena Vista Velo ClubBECAN55-HF2
3049Pichler MarkusBrugg AG1983PSI TeamSUI55-HF2
3050Erbetta SashaObfelden1979SpringbokbikeSUI55-HF2
3052Kohler MichaelNiederönz1978BESUI55-HF2
3063Hager IvoKaltbrunn1980Velo SpeerSGSUI55-HF2
3069Hoppensack DavidWinterthur1983IFS SchweizSUI55-HF2
3076Rohrbach SergeLangendorf1977SUI55-HF2
3078Keckeis JochenKappelrodeck1979SUI55-HF2
3079Ott BjörnKappelrodeck1978SUI55-HF2
3080Panther ThomasKappelrodeck1980SUI55-HF2
3082Bates AlexGryon1980SUI55-HF2
3085Läderach CédricMuttenz1977BLSUI55-HF2
3088Strickler BalinPrescott AZ1977SUI55-HF2
3089Jost ThomasBolligen1978AlpengrooveSUI55-HF2
3090Keller AndyButtisholz1974LUSUI55-HF2
3093Brooke DavidVillars-sur-Ollon1981SUI55-HF2
3099Koller AdrianFehren1980SOSUI55-HF2
3109Seefried FranzIbach1978Steiner Bäckerei Wetzikon - Argon 18SZSUI55-HF2
3111Kaufmann WernerGrindelwald1979Imboden BikeSUI55-HF2
3114Gosteli NandoMatten b. Interlaken1978Team GosteliSUI55-HF2
3117Roth MathiasUnterägeri1979IFS SchweizGER55-HF2
3118Würmli MichaelHessigkofen1980veloartSUI55-HF2
3120Roubach Rafaelwollerau1980SZBRA55-HF2
3125Aegerter MarcUtzigen1980SUI55-HF2
3127Gaechter MarcoMoosseedorf1976BESUI55-HF2
3128LIECHTI STEPHANEURTENEN-SCHÖNBÜHL1978BESUI55-HF2
3134Morrogh BenKarlsruhe1981SUI55-HF2
3137Lys ThomasEschenbach LU1975SUI55-HF2
3138Rohrer MarkusBelp1981SUI55-HF2
3145Elbers RoyAmsterdam1977WV de MaaskantSUI55-HF2
3146Horst JörgRiggisberg1974Riggisberger Dream-TeamSUI55-HF2
3158Stauffer PeterSigriswil1980Bike & Skisport SigriswilSUI55-HF2
3161Queiroga FernandoLängenbühl1979Bergamont PortugalBESUI55-HF2
3162Tremonte MarcoMeilen1978SUI55-HF2
3165Alexander StephanWettingen1981SUI55-HF2
3166Grand DidierSt-Martin1977FRSUI55-HF2
3168Vuichard LaurentSemsales1981Pythoud CyclesFRSUI55-HF2
3169Grob MarcelUster1979SUI55-HF2
3174Castella DavidProvence1977VDSUI55-HF2
3176Mendes FranciscoBuchs AG1976POR55-HF2
3179Bieli RogerBalsthal1978SOSUI55-HF2
3185Rossier FabienNeyruz FR1983Team ChiffelleFRSUI55-HF2
3188Hertner PatrickBubendorf1976BMC Julia ProSUI55-HF2
3191Schmidt MatthiasMenzingen1975ZGSUI55-HF2
3193Gruber HeinzKleinlützel1976SUI55-HF2
3195Aschwanden MarkusFlüelen1978SUI55-HF2
3196Caumont JérômeVouvry1974VSSUI55-HF2
3199Bordier StephaneBasel1974Gempen RidersSUI55-HF2
3201Brunner MarkusWinterthur1976SUI55-HF2
3204Jaussi MarkusGümligen1976SUI55-HF2
3211Waser ManolitoLüchingen1977Mano`s VeloshopSUI55-HF2
3214Pfammatter IvoAarau Rohr1975SUI55-HF2
3215Pfister PatrickBützberg1974SUI55-HF2
3226Schärz ThomasBönigen b. Interlaken1974SUI55-HF2
3231Schild PatrickBassersdorf1977SUI55-HF2
3235Illi ThomasStallikon1981ZHSUI55-HF2
3250Zingg MarcoErlinsbach1974team zingg-trailfoxSUI55-HF2
3251Frauchiger ThomasOftringen1976SUI55-HF2
3274Lorenz ThomasSpiez1975Monla MTBSUI55-HF2
3278Blaser FranzSubingen1974SOSUI55-HF2
3279Völki SaschaWinterthur1976SUI55-HF2
3283Baur FlorianAmmerbuch1983SUI55-HF2
3405Binggeli MarkusNiederscherli1979Thömus VeloshopBESUI55-HF2
3415leparoux yvesarconciel1974thoemusFRSUI55-HF2
3426Probst PascalBrüttelen1975BESUI55-HF2
3437Jeanneret OlivierHeimberg1981Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF2
3438Bürki PatrikKirchberg BE1977Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF2
3445Kullik BenjaminSt. Gallen1977Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF2
3451Gatschet MarcIns1979Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF2
3453Keller PatrikDintikon1974Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF2
3456oberson jeromeHeitenried1980Thoemus Factory TeamFRSUI55-HF2
3458Salomo CarstenMuri b. Bern1979RRC BernBEGER55-HF2
3470Kündig RaphaelDetligen1981ThömusBESUI55-HF2
3471Roggo PascalSchmitten FR1982Thömus VeloshopFRSUI55-HF2
3478Pereira De Sou OrlandoBern1977BMC Switzerland AGSUI55-HF2
3484Dervey EricHauteville1983Thoemus VeloshopFRSUI55-HF2
3487Terreaux SebastienMeyriez1976Thoemus Factory intR ValFRSUI55-HF2

TOP

55-HF3 (247 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2201Baumann UrsIgis1967GRSUI55-HF3
2209Thut KurtLostorf1964Thömus Factory TeamSUI55-HF3
2210Wüthrich MarkusUnterseen1968Imboden Bike LauterbrunnenBESUI55-HF3
2213Weber RogerAltendorf1971SUI55-HF3
2215Wenger RogerMatten b. Interlaken1973Imboden BikeSUI55-HF3
2220Dähler MatthiasFahrni b. Thun1971BESUI55-HF3
2226Bucher PascalAettenschwil1972bergwerk.chAGSUI55-HF3
2230Krebs StefanRiggisberg1969Crazy Veloshop ScottBESUI55-HF3
2235Hofer NiklausOberhünigen1973Crazy- Velo- Shop SCOTTSUI55-HF3
2246Kamm HansNiederurnen1964RockySUI55-HF3
2248Saladin DominikAesch BL1969GiantSUI55-HF3
2252Duff DanielSumvitg1972Stöckli Racing TeamSUI55-HF3
2254Flückiger JoachimBellmund1967SUI55-HF3
2260Frutig ThomasRoggwil BE1970Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF3
2262Blaser MarcoKöniz1967BIKELINEBESUI55-HF3
2265Künzi StefanUttigen1970Automalerei HaslerBESUI55-HF3
2271Buri StefanOberburg1970BESUI55-HF3
2272Müller PhilippKirchberg SG1964Fraefel BIKE-TeamSGSUI55-HF3
2273Keller HeinzGalmiz1970Stöckli 29er-TeamSUI55-HF3
2274Grütter StephanBreitenbach1972Team StöckliSUI55-HF3
2276Grab DanielOberägeri1971ZGSUI55-HF3
2278Buengen KnutHausen am Albis1970team roletoGER55-HF3
2280Kilchherr ErichBern1965BikelineSUI55-HF3
2282HANSPETER WENGERSCHWARZENEGG1968CRAZY VELO SHOP SCOTTSUI55-HF3
2289Studer BrunoKappel SO1965Scott Sports GunzgenSOSUI55-HF3
2290Zihlmann RuediLangnau im Emmental1966BESUI55-HF3
2292Walker BeatWassen UR1969Auer Power VelosSUI55-HF3
2297Müller HeinzTrubschachen1964Velogarage LangnauSUI55-HF3
2298Righetti MarkusSteffisburg1967SUI55-HF3
2304Pfyl MarkusCham1969ZGSUI55-HF3
2307Lütolf PeterEgolzwil1966GO-IN.CHLUSUI55-HF3
2314Borter GregorWilderswil1971SUI55-HF3
2320Schmidt AndreasHeuchelheim1967AMC Rodheim-Bieber/BierDeckelBrothersSUI55-HF3
2322Schafroth MarcoZollikofen1971SUI55-HF3
2323Trenner MartinFrieswil1969AlpengrooveBESUI55-HF3
2324Lütolf MarkusStuden BE1964Pro Bike LyssSUI55-HF3
2325Allemann ThomasIchertswil1966Velo-Art.chSUI55-HF3
2326Herren AndreasCourgevaux1966Bike Corner MurtenFRSUI55-HF3
2333Pfenninger ThomasFeusisberg1969SUI55-HF3
2337Coburger RenéNagold1966SG Beerberg GoldlauterGER55-HF3
2339Schori RolfBettlach1968Stöckli-Racing-TeamSOSUI55-HF3
2340Strangis MarcelKappel am Albis1966ZHITA55-HF3
2341Nüssli ChristianSchongau1972LUSUI55-HF3
2342Vogel DanielKriens1970Stöckli Racing TeamLUSUI55-HF3
2343Koller WalterHermetschwil-Staffeln1964HermetSUI55-HF3
2346Heimberg BeatRinggenberg BE19692-Rad Götz, UnterseenBESUI55-HF3
2350Howald PascalLyss1971BESUI55-HF3
2352Boutellier StefanGansingen1967VMC GansingenAGSUI55-HF3
2362Koller RetoEpsach1973Reto KollerSUI55-HF3
2366Manta SalvatoreDäniken SO1966Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF3
2367Kroiss ThomasKorntal-Münchingen1964SUI55-HF3
2369Affolter DanielGrossaffoltern1972Team LecureuxBESUI55-HF3
2371Bleuler RetoMümliswil1971Guldentaler RacersSOSUI55-HF3
2374Leuenberger HansruediBowil1971SUI55-HF3
2375Kolb ThomasBoll1972SUI55-HF3
2376Probst PatrickSubingen1967Jeker + ProbstSUI55-HF3
2377Jeker BeatLuterbach1969SOSUI55-HF3
2378Wettstein RogerStarrkirch-Wil1969RotscherSUI55-HF3
2379Kurth GregorZuchwil1973SOSUI55-HF3
2380Hänni ThomasLiebefeld1964up4downSUI55-HF3
2384Jeker KurtRiedholz1964SUI55-HF3
2386Huwiler SeppHermetschwil-Staffeln1973SUI55-HF3
2388Brand ConradGwatt (Thun)1969Jeker+ProbstSUI55-HF3
2390Pfiffner UrbanAesch BL1971WUMSUI55-HF3
2391Kempf RemoBiel/Bienne1964www.guide4bike.chSUI55-HF3
2392Cerneaz WalterAlosen1968SUI55-HF3
2393Domin StephanRümligen1969SUI55-HF3
2396Schryber ThomasGebenstorf1970SUI55-HF3
2400Hügli RogerBiglen1972SUI55-HF3
2404Widmer RolandOberwil b. Büren1966SUI55-HF3
2408Gianini MassimoRivera1973DomeBike.chTISUI55-HF3
2410Stucki BeatAarwangen1967DEBI's Bike TeamBESUI55-HF3
2412Minnier RogerLaupen BE1973Thömus SportteamSUI55-HF3
2413Budek GuidoSolothurn1973KeDUB 73SUI55-HF3
2416Strasser MarcArisdorf1973BLSUI55-HF3
2417von Arx MartinKonolfingen1973Schlag den Bruder!SUI55-HF3
2418Cornu DanielKonolfingen1968SUI55-HF3
2428Wolfensberger MarcelAesch BL1972Gnuss-BikerSUI55-HF3
2429Mumenthaler AndreasLupsingen1967Mumme LupsingenSUI55-HF3
2430Bosshart HansSteffisburg1972VC InterlakenBESUI55-HF3
2435Scholz Raeuber ChristianTenniken1972SUI55-HF3
2436Wenner AlexBern1968BESUI55-HF3
2437Arrieta GotzonElgoibar1967ELGOIBARKO L.T.SUI55-HF3
2439Schumacher DaniDäniken SO1966Bike Schule OltenSOSUI55-HF3
2444Irvine AlistairHausen am Albis1969SUI55-HF3
2446Richli ChristophMagden1972GnussbikerSUI55-HF3
2447Marti OliverWolhusen1968squadra ciclisti sacco forteSUI55-HF3
2450Gomez HernanBasel1973Juan ValdezSUI55-HF3
2451Staudenmann LukasMuttenz1967SUI55-HF3
2452Raschle MarcelEggersriet1968Thömus Veloshop St. GallenSUI55-HF3
2455Krattinger DanielBurgdorf1965SUI55-HF3
2458Cocquyt BartGent1971SUI55-HF3
2459Biddelo GuntherKooigem1970BiddeloSUI55-HF3
2461Tomio DanieleIttigen1971AlpengrooveSUI55-HF3
2462Zimmermann AndreasBolligen1973AlpengrooveSUI55-HF3
2464Niemann AndreasKüssaberg1965Team Hoppe BikeGER55-HF3
2465Dietschweiler RogerRickenbach b. Wil1973Romo Cycling TeamSUI55-HF3
2466Schär ThomasLuterbach1969Jeker & ProbstSUI55-HF3
2467Brack RolandGwatt Thun1972SEF.SUI55-HF3
2471Brunner RolfBellmund1965SUI55-HF3
2472Sutter PhilippGwatt Thun1964SEF.SUI55-HF3
2478Kälin MartinEuthal1988CHATZENSTRICKSZSUI55-HF3
2481Bieri DanielSursee1968SUI55-HF3
2486Jud DominikWilderswil1966SUI55-HF3
2494Fuhrer ChristianWilderswil1968Intersport Oberland STEEZESUI55-HF3
2500Loosli LarsWalkringen1971SUI55-HF3
2503Hayoz BorisSelzach1972SO55-HF3
2508Badertscher ThomasHettlingen1968Grupo ComplettoSUI55-HF3
2510Kunz MarcelCham1970SUI55-HF3
2511Demierre RichardChâtel-Saint-Denis1972FRSUI55-HF3
2512Studer MartinCham1968ST-Architekten BaarSUI55-HF3
2520Schatt SeppOberiberg1969SUI55-HF3
2521Röthlisberger MartinSteffisburg1972SUI55-HF3
2523JOST HANSUELIFAHRNI B. THUN1967BESUI55-HF3
2527Hutmacher PeterHäutligen1967SUI55-HF3
2530Iseli DanielBurgdorf1969Ski-Velo-Center.chSUI55-HF3
2542Ittig MartinNaters1967Henzen VispSUI55-HF3
2544Herger UrsAltdorf UR1970P.T. AltdorfSUI55-HF3
2548Schiesser WernerMasein1970SUI55-HF3
2554Gutknecht AdrianRiedholz1969Canyon Velo Wyss ArchSUI55-HF3
2556Keller MartinUnterseen1966Velo GötzSUI55-HF3
2558Wigger BeatGünsberg1964SUI55-HF3
2563Orsi StefanoCadempino1969SUI55-HF3
3001Zesiger MarkusHermrigen1967BIKE FactorySUI55-HF3
3010Ruprechter ManfredBolligen1968AlpengrooveSUI55-HF3
3011Disewiscourt PascalSprinkange1969SUI55-HF3
3012Baggi EricBedano1970SUI55-HF3
3019van der Heiden PerryAarwangen1966DEBI's Bike TeamBESUI55-HF3
3020Eschler JoachimSpiez1967Team FlowcontrolSUI55-HF3
3025Messmer JörgSingen1972Fahrschule MessmerSUI55-HF3
3029Christ RainerUeken1964christrunnersSUI55-HF3
3032Muschallik AndréFrankfurt1973Deutsche BikeGER55-HF3
3033Kaminsky ThorstenSempach1970quäldich.deSUI55-HF3
3034Remund StefanBern1967AlpengrooveSUI55-HF3
3037Stebler MarkusSchmitten1967Enduro MarocFRSUI55-HF3
3038Wettstein OliverStarrkirch-Wil1973SUI55-HF3
3040Kallen JürgBolligen1969AlpengrooveSUI55-HF3
3042Wüest StefanMagden1968AGSUI55-HF3
3045Tschanz JürgWolfwil1971Seventy8 Velowerkstatt WolfwilSUI55-HF3
3051Burkhart AndiMärwil1968Stöckli Racing-TeamSUI55-HF3
3056Amoroso BrunoEinsiedeln1968L-amoroso.chSUI55-HF3
3058Scheffler AxelMünster-Sarmsheim1970Alpencrosser Mü-SaSUI55-HF3
3059Fiore FrancoSteffisburg1972SUI55-HF3
3060Porfido CarloSteffisburg1969SUI55-HF3
3061Burkhard StefanOberburg1970Cycle Crew OberburgSUI55-HF3
3062Staub AndréOberbuchsiten1968Stöckli-Racing-TeamSOSUI55-HF3
3065Huber TorstenMagden1967SG RheinfeldenSUI55-HF3
3066Studer MarioWahlen b. Laufen1964trekSUI55-HF3
3068Fürst MariusOberbuchsiten1970SUI55-HF3
3072Baumberger ThomasBronschhofen1966SGSUI55-HF3
3073Baumberger UrsWinterthur1967ZHSUI55-HF3
3083Britschgi AloisGiswil1969OWSUI55-HF3
3084Hasler AndreasZollikerberg1966EKZ Cycling TeamSUI55-HF3
3087Haines TroyPrescott AZ1969SUI55-HF3
3101Helfer PatrickIttigen1965AlpengrooveSUI55-HF3
3107Krähenbühl ThomasJegenstorf1966BESUI55-HF3
3108Müller RalphUrtenen-Schönbühl1968SUI55-HF3
3112Dähler AndreasSchwendibach1971BESUI55-HF3
3115Locher AdrianKirchberg BE1969RV ErsigenSUI55-HF3
3121Tappeser BerndAmriswil1966SUI55-HF3
3123Bühler RainerTriesenberg1969NUFA VaduzSUI55-HF3
3129Stemmer OliverRifferswil1972Stöckli Team WädenswilZHSUI55-HF3
3130Gaisecker DavidLengnau AG1973AGSUI55-HF3
3131Lustenberger BeatBaar1965Stöckli Racing Team/VC Züri 2SUI55-HF3
3141Ligertwood IvorHuemoz1973VDGBR55-HF3
3148Müller HansruediAffoltern im Emmental1968AlpenexpressSUI55-HF3
3153Müller StefanWetzikon ZH1969ZHSUI55-HF3
3156Kurmann AndreasRiggisberg1965Riggisberger Dream TeamSUI55-HF3
3157Michel StephanBern1965BESUI55-HF3
3172Braunagel AlfredUnterseen1970SUI55-HF3
3178Zürcher KurtEdlibach1965Laufgruppe ChamZGSUI55-HF3
3180Dominguez Casas DavidSitges1966OXIGEN BTT GARRAFSUI55-HF3
3181Etter DanielWallisellen1970SUI55-HF3
3184Romano LorisBoudry1970VC Vignoble CyclercNESUI55-HF3
3186Bayha MartinMarkgröningen1964SUI55-HF3
3189Nützi OttoRinggenberg BE1968SUI55-HF3
3192Tschopp AdrianStarrkirch-Wil1966Stawi - BikerSUI55-HF3
3194Kropf PeterLinden1973BESUI55-HF3
3197Hostettler MartinGerlafingen1971Bis nöchscht Donnschtig!SUI55-HF3
3198Blaser StefanOekingen1972Bis nöchscht Donnschtig!SUI55-HF3
3200Borer DanielLuterbach1964SUI55-HF3
3202Covolo Schabert GérardGümligen1970SUI55-HF3
3203Gubler ChristianTrimbach1973www.bikeschule-olten.chSUI55-HF3
3205Kröpfli ManfredBern1965Family BusinessSUI55-HF3
3218Schläpfer YvesSchnottwil1973SOSUI55-HF3
3227mader RolandBönigen1964BEO TriteamBESUI55-HF3
3234Frei ChristianNuglar1969SUI55-HF3
3236Maurer AndréTägertschi1973VollgasSUI55-HF3
3238Steiner BernhardSteffisburg1971SUI55-HF3
3239Hofer KlausArch1972Tutto Bene BürenSUI55-HF3
3242Müller UrsAesch BL1968SUI55-HF3
3243Schlageter MarkusFrenkendorf1966SUI55-HF3
3246Kammerer RolandGutach1964SUI55-HF3
3247Bär DieterSafenwil1966Swiss AnimalsSUI55-HF3
3248Pabel SwenZeltweg1968Fan-O-Metol Tri-NöSUI55-HF3
3252Schmitter AndréRothrist1968SUI55-HF3
3255Jost RainerBoll1973COCGBESUI55-HF3
3256Lopez RobertMünchenstein1968BAUENGLASSUI55-HF3
3257Grueter StefanLostorf1969Starrkircher Mountain-BikerSUI55-HF3
3258Hug ThomasStarrkirch-Wil1965SUI55-HF3
3261Wuethrich WilliKüssnacht am Rigi1969SUI55-HF3
3262Steiner ChristianOensingen1972BMC VelostationSUI55-HF3
3264Stutz MarcoDürnten1964ZHSUI55-HF3
3265Deck StefanSchönwald1965SUI55-HF3
3266Brügger SilvanWolhusen1970squadra ciclisti sacco forteSUI55-HF3
3268Lindegger Hanspeter LindiLinden1969Crazy Velo ShopSUI55-HF3
3269Welten KurtBonstetten1973SpringbokbikeSUI55-HF3
3275Borreggine PinoGrenzach-Wyhlen1969Follow Me Racing TeamGER55-HF3
3276Nönninger GeraldGrenzach-Wyhlen1964Follow Me Racing TeamGER55-HF3
3280Valentin MarkusBonndorf1971SUI55-HF3
3287Steuri MartinSteffisburg1969SRS PRO SPORTLERSUI55-HF3
3288Lipp UrsWolhusen1968squadra ciclisti sacco forteSUI55-HF3
3402Brodmann RemoEttingen1966Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF3
3403Käser MäniReinach BL1966Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF3
3404Binggeli ThomasEttingen1973Thömus VeloshopBLSUI55-HF3
3407Maillard RolandGurmels1970ThömusSUI55-HF3
3408Scheidegger PhilippBern1971Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF3
3414Dummermuth JürgOberhofen am Thunersee1969Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF3
3416Mitterer ArminEttingen1968BLSUI55-HF3
3419De Bruyn MarcRyomgrd1967Ryom MTBSUI55-HF3
3421Urfer StephanSteffisburg1966Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF3
3423Binggeli MarkusCordast1965Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF3
3431Bigler MichaelNiederscherli1966Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF3
3432Roth StefanKöniz1972Thömus Factory TeamBESUI55-HF3
3434Kohler AndreasStettlen1969Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF3
3436Nacht UrsInnerberg1965Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF3
3439Fuhrer DanielRoggwil BE1973Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF3
3443Oesch DanielSpiez1965Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF3
3444Dronjak StevanEggersriet1973SUI55-HF3
3446Bachofner ThomasSpiegel1970Thömus VeloshopBESUI55-HF3
3459von Ins UrsLohn-Ammannsegg1967Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF3
3462Okle AdalbertSursee1967Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF3
3465Wieland PeterHerrenschwanden1964Thömus VeloshopBESUI55-HF3
3467Durret ErichSchmitten FR1964Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF3
3468Gasser MarkusHubersdorf1967Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF3
3469Keller UrsWilen (Gottshaus)1973Thömus Veloshop St.GallenTGSUI55-HF3
3472Tüscher DieterZuzwil BE1971Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF3
3474Kurz RolandSolothurn1965BMC Switzerland AGSUI55-HF3
3476Sommer StefanUtzenstorf1969BMC Switzerland AGSUI55-HF3
3477Barta RichardBecov1969BMC Switzerland AGSUI55-HF3
3481Mayer JosefInzell1964Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF3
3482Thommen MarkusArosa1971SUI55-HF3
3483Milosavljevic DejanBern1965Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF3
3485Althaus PeterJegenstorf1968Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF3
3486Buchholz WernerBremgarten b. Bern1966SUI55-HF3
3488Marty FredyWillerzell1971Team Tony-Sport RothenburgSZSUI55-HF3
3489Sheppard AdrianUrtenen-Schönbühl1965Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF3

TOP

55-HF4 (146 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2218Gerber DanielOberthal1961BESUI55-HF4
2227Betschart FranzAlpthal1953Kälin BixsSUI55-HF4
2229Wittwer PeterThun1963BESUI55-HF4
2234Gerber ChrisMuensingen1959TreckBESUI55-HF4
2239Hürzeler BernhardSchöftland1963SUI55-HF4
2247Wyss DanielMoerigen1961BESUI55-HF4
2257Leugger WalterMuttenz1959Stöckli Racing- TeamSUI55-HF4
2258Fankhauser UeliRanflüh1963BESUI55-HF4
2259Spieler FritzGrindelwald1962VC GrindelwaldSUI55-HF4
2267Huber AndreasGiswil1963bike-atelier giswilSUI55-HF4
2269von Holzen ChristophMenzingen1960VC MenzingenSUI55-HF4
2288Borer GuidoBusserach1963SOSUI55-HF4
2293Mangold OthmarDübendorf1957scottiSUI55-HF4
2296Aeschimann PeterMatten b. Interlaken1951Balmer BikeSUI55-HF4
2303Egli FritzHüttlingen-Mettdf1952wheeler eglibikes frauenfeldTGSUI55-HF4
2309Schenk AndreasGrindelwald1959VC GrindelwaldSUI55-HF4
2311Nyffenegger DanielGurzelen1961Thömus Factory TeamBESUI55-HF4
2312Frey BennoRoggwil BE1951BESUI55-HF4
2316Gasser WilliFüllinsdorf1951BLSUI55-HF4
2317Brunner HannesFrieswil1963SpasskanonenSUI55-HF4
2329Müller HansBern1949BESUI55-HF4
2331Burger MartinLupfig1963SUI55-HF4
2332Uhler RemoPfäffikon SZ1962team nove colliSUI55-HF4
2344Estermann BeatOetwil am See1962SUI55-HF4
2347Beriger JürgLostorf1963www.bikeschule-olten.chSOSUI55-HF4
2348Osterwalder MartinFrenkendorf1963SUI55-HF4
2351Bietenhard AdrianGrindelwald1957VC GrindelwaldSUI55-HF4
2353Staub Hans-JörgZuzwil1948BESUI55-HF4
2355Wyss BrunoMurten1958MahuSUI55-HF4
2364Degen DieterOlten1953AlpenTortour.chSUI55-HF4
2365Widmer RuediWolhusen1957VC Rollers WolhusenSUI55-HF4
2370von Arx SeppOtelfingen1962Landhus Bike ShopZHSUI55-HF4
2372Pauli PeterUetendorf1960Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF4
2382Bönzli MarcFlüh1963GNUSSBIKERSUI55-HF4
2383Aymon JacquesCoffrane1961VC VignobleNESUI55-HF4
2385Stucki BeniGrindelwald1960SUI55-HF4
2389Arnold EdaLuzern1963SUI55-HF4
2405Gilliéron BernardOron-le-Châtel1958VDSUI55-HF4
2406Mesot BertrandOron-la-Ville1957SUI55-HF4
2407Kaufmann ArminEndingen am Kaiserstuhl1962TriluxSUI55-HF4
2411Müller PeterAarwangen1961BESUI55-HF4
2414King RussellStoke Poges1957Squadra LentoSUI55-HF4
2420Hofstetter StefanBurgdorf1962Team Ski-Velo-Center.chBESUI55-HF4
2423Isch MartinGossliwil1960SUI55-HF4
2427Schoch RolfAarwangen1962DEBI's Bike TeamBESUI55-HF4
2434Schwaller RolfBettlach1962Velo-Art.chSUI55-HF4
2440Berbee PaulLisse1952SUI55-HF4
2442Weber ThomasOlten1947los tres weberosSUI55-HF4
2445Teutschmann RolandHörhausen1960bike-taem regio frauenfeldSUI55-HF4
2448Hess HansruediZürich1941Hessparkett ZürichSUI55-HF4
2449de Boor Eric ALenzburg1947AGSUI55-HF4
2453Aerni Hans-JörgGwatt Thun1963SEF.SUI55-HF4
2456Wicki BrunoBassendean WA1946AUS55-HF4
2457Frei DaniWettingen1959SUI55-HF4
2460Kiener FritzBoppelsen1952SUI55-HF4
2463Sommer MarcelUnterseen1963SchneckenpostSUI55-HF4
2474Parpan ManfredDerendingen1958SUI55-HF4
2480Fuchs ElmarEinsiedeln1963OK IRON BIKE RACESUI55-HF4
2482von Allmen RolandGrindelwald1961VC GrindelwaldSUI55-HF4
2484Brügger FritzLiebefeld1947SUI55-HF4
2485Gerber FritzSumiswald1960SUI55-HF4
2489Freundorfer UrsDietikon1958Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF4
2492Gerber UlrichThun1952Sport Amstutz UnivegaBESUI55-HF4
2495Kurmann AndreasWillisau1956LUSUI55-HF4
2498Elmer BrunoNiederurnen1960Rad Bike Team FridolinSUI55-HF4
2501JOST CHRISTIANGROSSHÖCHSTETTEN1957SUI55-HF4
2509Jenny PeterBrünisried1956FRSUI55-HF4
2515Gautschi AndreasKestenholz1954Stöckli 29er TeamSUI55-HF4
2516Arnold ErwinDielsdorf1954SUI55-HF4
2522Wächter BrunoHendschiken1962fun bikers bruggSUI55-HF4
2524Burger PeterCham1959SUI55-HF4
2528Haueter KlausMünsingen1962SUI55-HF4
2533Zaugg AndreasGerzensee1960SUI55-HF4
2534Brunner HänselGrindelwald1962VC GrindelwaldSUI55-HF4
2543Bamert CornelTuggen1961STOECKLI WAEDENSWILSUI55-HF4
2553Hostettler ErichBönigen b. Interlaken1953Bikegruppe BönigenSUI55-HF4
2559Lanz BeatLangnau i. E.1959SUI55-HF4
2570Bertini MarkusZuchwil1958SUI55-HF4
3007Fontana PietroVillars-sur-Glâne1958FRSUI55-HF4
3009Ascherl SiggiFreystadt1956SUI55-HF4
3017Herren JürgAarwangen1961DEBI's Bike TeamBESUI55-HF4
3018Lauber FranzBrislach1963BLSUI55-HF4
3021Schenker TomerRothrist1961SUI55-HF4
3024Halenweg RudyMartigny-Croix1956VSSUI55-HF4
3030Zellnig AdamSt. Paul im Lavanttal1955christrunnersSUI55-HF4
3039Sommer ErnstRemigen1953SennhüttenbikerSUI55-HF4
3043Koch AndiHombrechtikon1962SUI55-HF4
3086Blumer MarkusWermatswil1960ZHSUI55-HF4
3091Colliard Jean-LouisProgens1960FRSUI55-HF4
3094Schwendimann ThomasAesch BL1963SUI55-HF4
3095Fawer PascalBlessens1961FRSUI55-HF4
3096Zafferani ClaudePaudex1960Club VTtlSUI55-HF4
3097Tschanen MarcelWeggis1960VC-GersauLUSUI55-HF4
3098Di Genio MichaelRheinfelden1961FOLLOW ME RACING TEAMSUI55-HF4
3100Koller AlbertFehren1959SOSUI55-HF4
3102Merk RolandRoxbury1961Bethel Cycle Sports USASUI55-HF4
3106Crumrine DonWashington CT1957SUI55-HF4
3119Villringer MartinWaldshut-Tiengen1961SUI55-HF4
3122Benassa DarioPany1956SUI55-HF4
3135Birrer BrunoWolhusen1956Stöckli 29er-TeamSUI55-HF4
3143Zwahlen KurtGrenchen1959SOSUI55-HF4
3144Bühler UeliPfyn1955bike-team regio frauenfeldSUI55-HF4
3149Steiner Jean-RodolpheSavagnier1960FRENETICNESUI55-HF4
3159Kolb HeinzHilterfingen1960SUI55-HF4
3167Jansen MarcellinoEglisau1958SUI55-HF4
3175Janos MelihercsikSalgotarjan1950SUI55-HF4
3187Volz ManfredMarkgröningen1960SUI55-HF4
3207Odermatt GuidoOberägeri1959Credo BikesZGSUI55-HF4
3213Müller RolandPfeffingen1962Alfa CorseSUI55-HF4
3216Reith MartinKaiseraugst1961SUI55-HF4
3219Seiler DanielWitterswil1961Alfa CorseSUI55-HF4
3222Zysset UrsKirchdorf BE1958Kirchdorf BikersSUI55-HF4
3223Wälti PeterMühledorf BE1956John DeereSUI55-HF4
3228Christen KurtMatten b. Interlaken1954SUI55-HF4
3229Mühlheim ArminScheuren1954SUI55-HF4
3232Feldmann ThomasBern1960Schär-ReisenSUI55-HF4
3233Fischer FredBüren an der Aare1961Bonehead Bikers LyssSUI55-HF4
3237Illi JürgZürich1953SUI55-HF4
3240Muhlheim AndreasScheuren1963BONE HEAD BIKERS LYSSBESUI55-HF4
3244Bonfanti GianfrancoMandello1958ITA55-HF4
3249Zingg BrunoDielsdorf1961SUI55-HF4
3253Kurth AndreasKöniz1960SUI55-HF4
3254Freiburghaus DanielNeuenegg1957SUI55-HF4
3273Dermont ConradinEgg SZ1960SZSUI55-HF4
3277Eiermann HeinrichHeidelberg1955SUI55-HF4
3281Kurmann KasparEbikon1961Velo 3000SUI55-HF4
3289Tres PatrizioNetstal1963GLSUI55-HF4
3401Graf FritzGasel1954Thömus VeloshopBESUI55-HF4
3406Herren KurtMurten1955Tomus FactoriteamFRSUI55-HF4
3410Baumann DanielSteffisburg1990Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF4
3411Hirschi PeterWangen b. Dübendorf1954HIRSCHI-METALLBAU.CHSUI55-HF4
3412Bächtiger JürgAbtwil AG1958SUI55-HF4
3413Bieri HeinzWohlen b. Bern1960Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF4
3417Kündig HeinrichDetligen1954Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF4
3418Flückiger ClaudeOberscherli1963Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF4
3424Bürgstein WolfgangWabern1961Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF4
3427Meyer WolfgangSiegsdorf1960Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF4
3428Iseli DanielBremgarten b. Bern1958Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF4
3429Nacht HeinzSchliern b. Köniz1961Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF4
3430Linder PeterDiemtigen1948Laufthim ThunSUI55-HF4
3435Meyer ThomasMühledorf SO1959ThömusSUI55-HF4
3440Imfeld MarcelInnerberg1961Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF4
3442Seifritz ErichBolligen1961Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF4
3454Keller HanspeterHorn1961Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF4
3466Baggenstos ThomasZürich1957Thömus VeloshoüSUI55-HF4
3480Hufschmid DanielMünchenbuchsee1962Thömus VeloshopSUI55-HF4

TOP

55-JDO (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2109Fässler NadjaWeissbad1996RMC AppenzellSUI55-JDO

TOP

55-JHO (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2003Conrad FabioZizers1995Imholz Bike Racing RMV ChurGRSUI55-JHO
2017Dörig FlurinFrenkendorf1996Endurance Cycling SupportBLSUI55-JHO
2018Inniger SeppFrutigen1996Fuhrer RacingSUI55-JHO
2019Colliard MaximeProgens1997Pédale BulloiseFRSUI55-JHO
2020Gurtner DominikSchwarzenburg1996Thömus VeloshopBESUI55-JHO
2021Huber TimOberhofen am Thunersee1997SUI55-JHO
2022Irvine AndrewHausen am Albis1998SUI55-JHO
2023Aymon DamienCoffrane1996VC VignobleNESUI55-JHO
2024Jäggi AdrianLohn-Ammannsegg1998VELO-ART.CHSOSUI55-JHO
2025Mercier QuentinThann1995SUI55-JHO
2026Hermann MikeBad Ragaz1996Thömus Racing TeamSUI55-JHO
2027Stoll JonasOsterfingen1998VMC-WilchingenSUI55-JHO
2034Gutmann SimonBreitnau1995Freiburger Pilsner AfK Biking TeamSUI55-JHO
2035Baumann ThomasGrindelwald1997SUI55-JHO
2036Bär MarcoSafenwil1996SUI55-JHO
2038Inauen BenjaminAppenzell Steinegg1996rmc appenzell/Danis Biketeam AppenzellAISUI55-JHO

TOP

88-DEL (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Hug CorneliaLatterbach1983RC Steffisburg Crazy Velo Shop ScottBESUI88-DEL
202Lüthi ArianeGunten1983Team SpurBESUI88-DEL
203Wittlin MichèleLiestal1984BLSUI88-DEL
204Bosch SarahRosenheim1991MOUNTAIN HEROESSUI88-DEL
205Krenslehner-Schmid VerenaVils1975Conway Racing TeamSUI88-DEL
206Werkle ManuelaZürich1985black tusk Racing by toMotionGER88-DEL
207Foley FiolaZürich1979www.stct.ch-Steiner Bäckerei WetzikonSUI88-DEL
208Kuster AndreaDavos Clavadel1973Team Metz DavosGRSUI88-DEL
209pezzatti sofiaBiasca1977KTM-STIHL-3VALLI BIASCATISUI88-DEL
210Nuessli JaneCham1977Fischer-BMCZGSUI88-DEL
343Clement AlexandraHinterforst1985vc altstättenSGSUI88-DEL

TOP

88-DF (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
434Hartmann DanielaZizers1966Flütsch Skitouring TeamGRSUI88-DF
437Bucher AnitaKerns1982Giant ObwaldenSUI88-DF
446Gisler SonjaSeedorf UR1987TRI UriSUI88-DF
491HIESTAND EVAGEISS1971SUI88-DF
492Compassi SabinaStansstad1966NWSUI88-DF
532Jenny ManuelaHorw1983SUI88-DF

TOP

88-HEL (40 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Buchli LukasSamedan1979BiXS - iXS Pro Team, RMV ChurGRSUI88-HEL
2Huguenin JérémyNeuchâtel1989BiXS Pro TeamNESUI88-HEL
3Buntschu AdrienLa Tour-de-Trême1990Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUI88-HEL
4Gerber PhilippAeschi b. Spiez1987iXS BiXS Swiss TeamBESUI88-HEL
5Perrin DamianBern1981RC Steffisburg/Free Mountain-ScottBESUI88-HEL
6Alig MathiasVals1987BikeSurselva - PivotSUI88-HEL
7Flück VincentHauteville1985Zimmermann BMC Mathieu SAFRSUI88-HEL
8Bolt FlorianLichtensteig1984Raiffeisen Bikeshop Studer RaceteamSGSUI88-HEL
9Biffiger ChristianGlis1972Ski Team AndromiaVSSUI88-HEL
10Stauffer HansueliSigriswil1987WHEELER-iXS Pro TeamBESUI88-HEL
11Huber UrsMettmenstetten1985Team BullsZHSUI88-HEL
12Looser KonnyHinwil1989Bachtel BikerZHSUI88-HEL
13Roffler StefanChur1978BIXS-IXS Swiss TEAMGRSUI88-HEL
14Schär OliverRafz1988Team SchneiderbikesZHSUI88-HEL
15Wyss NorbertHinterforst1984BiXS- iXS Swiss Team/ RMV ChurSGSUI88-HEL
16Rytz ChristophKrauchthal1983TrailseekerBESUI88-HEL
18Eiermann DanielUnterseen1984World of MountainbikingBEGER88-HEL
21WEGNER SÖNKE-1982GER88-HEL
22Zurbrügg OliverWilderswil1988WHEELER IXS SWISS TEAMBESUI88-HEL
23Hopkins MarkEtna1948Predmore,hopkinsSUI88-HEL
24Predmore JamesNorwich1956Predmore,hopkinsSUI88-HEL
25Teutschmann MichaelRaperswilen1980BiXS eglibikesSUI88-HEL
26Schlegel ChristophBrienz BE1979Imboden Bike LauterbrunnenBESUI88-HEL
27Uboldi DimitriCugnasco1970BELOTTI SCOTT LOCARNOSUI88-HEL
28Freiburghaus SeppNeuenegg1987CCBernBESUI88-HEL
29Schmitt AlexBiel/Bienne1989Team Abus NutrixxionSUI88-HEL
30Kaufmann DanielSuhr1990AGSUI88-HEL
31Storelli FilippoPianezzo1984Team Belotti-ScottSUI88-HEL
32Sahm StefanKrattigen1976RC SteffisburgBESUI88-HEL
33De Tinguy EmmanuelMilon la Chapelle1966US Poigny RambouilletSUI88-HEL
34Hördemann RenéSpangenberg1981Feistel Racing / GiantSUI88-HEL
35Ziegler MarkusLautenbach1987Kona Factory / Bike-RanchSUI88-HEL
36Steinmann IvoSchötz1981VC SchötzLUSUI88-HEL
37Dohmen GusSwalmen1984SUI88-HEL
38Holtkamp ThomasDavos Clavadel1981Metz Team DavosSUI88-HEL
39Ragnoli JuriSerle-Brescia1988SCOTT R.T.ITA88-HEL
40Stoll ThomasOsterfingen1982BiXS-iXS TeamSHSUI88-HEL
41Kleinhans ErikStellenbosch1982Team RECMSUI88-HEL
44Florsch FrankSaarbrücken1974SUI88-HEL
45Clément FabriceHaute-Nendaz1980Zimmermann - Bergamont - Mathieu SAVSSUI88-HEL

TOP

88-HF1 (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
306Niederer SimeonFrauenfeld1985Sherpa Tensing PedalerieTGSUI88-HF1
331Kunz SeverinHeimberg1985Parzz Cycle StoreSUI88-HF1
334Marmet RolfLenk im Simmental1984sputnik-bikeshop.chSUI88-HF1
339Fröhlicher StephanOlten1987Velostation OensingenSUI88-HF1
388Wienert FabianBelp1986Thömus VeloshopSUI88-HF1
395Evans PatrickSchaffhausen1984SUI88-HF1
402Knuth WilhelmReinbek1984SUI88-HF1
404Horner ThomasStettfurt1984Raiffeisen Bikeshop Studer RaceteamSUI88-HF1
417Bianchi FedericoEnnetbaden1984velo club eupilioSUI88-HF1
427Steinemann FinnMerishausen1994SUI88-HF1
433Stadelmann RafaelRothrist1984SUI88-HF1
443Oberer StefanAdliswil1987STEVENS Cycling Store ZürichSUI88-HF1
448Rusch HanspeterAppenzell1984Dani's Bike Team / RMC AppenzellSUI88-HF1
449Schumacher BrunoLamboing1989Jumpin`Ghost BielSUI88-HF1
453Inauen StefanBrülisau1988Danis Bike Team/RMC AISUI88-HF1
463Inauen LorenzAppenzell1989AISUI88-HF1
487SEEBERGER HANS-BAPTISTKIPPEL1984handlebar.chVSSUI88-HF1
488Veyssier AurelienMeriel1984SUI88-HF1
503Rosenfellner RomanBern1984SUI88-HF1
512Berbalk MarcelHalberstadt1987Abenteuerdraussen.deGER88-HF1
530Schluessel MatthiasAltishofen1985LUSUI88-HF1
535Kaufmann AlessandroBiogno1985Rene's Veloshop HolderbankTISUI88-HF1
545Jetzer BeatBottighofen1984SUI88-HF1
546Knecht AaronGrindelwald1985SUI88-HF1

TOP

88-HF2 (96 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
302Sigrist AndreasSachseln1980bikewindlin.chSUI88-HF2
303Wälti SaschaMühledorf BE1978Stöckli Racing TeamSUI88-HF2
304Bruder AndreasKueblis1978GRSUI88-HF2
307Hauswirth RolfKirchenthurnen1979Ski+Velo-CenterBESUI88-HF2
308Duss MartinKüssnacht am Rigi1982Velo Scheidegger ScottSZSUI88-HF2
309Dietrich RomanAppenzell1982DanisBergamontTeam / RMC AppenzellAISUI88-HF2
310Küttel PeterKüssnacht am Rigi1978Velo Scheidegger EbikonSUI88-HF2
315Wegmüller RemoWalkringen1980rennshop.chSUI88-HF2
316Germann BernhardSpiez1981Thömus VeloshopSUI88-HF2
318Spielmann FabianTrimbach1977Wheeler Radsport SchauSOSUI88-HF2
319Haesler JacquesMurten1977Thömus FactoryFRSUI88-HF2
320Minder MickaëlMalleray-Bévilard1977Minder Décolletage SABE/JBSUI88-HF2
321Peter MarkusStarrkirch-Wil1978bikeschule-olten.chSUI88-HF2
322Meyer StefanUhldingen-Mühlhofen1978SUI88-HF2
325Birchler RemoSattel1981www.velokeller.ch/BMC Racing TeamSZSUI88-HF2
326Werner KevinGrindelwald1983SUI88-HF2
328Minder YannMalleray-Bévilard1975GSMB / Alouettes.chBE/JBSUI88-HF2
332Müller EwaldDättwil AG1976RB Brugg Bike-ZoneSUI88-HF2
336Schaad ChristianBargen1974Stöckli IttigenBESUI88-HF2
340Steimann JonasBern1977SUI88-HF2
345Studer SilvanTrubschachen1978Velomacher - GfellerSUI88-HF2
347Duss StefanAlberswil1976Bike Shop WillisauSUI88-HF2
348Fuchs ChristianLungern1975n'H BiketeamSUI88-HF2
351Lüthi MartinHeimberg1978BESUI88-HF2
353Helfenstein MarcelBrunnen1981Velokeller.ch / BMC Mountainbike Racing TeamSZSUI88-HF2
355Grunder AdrianAffoltern I. E.1979KRAFTWERK ROCKY MOUNTAINBESUI88-HF2
356Jelk ThomasRied-Brig1975VSSUI88-HF2
358Stalder MartinKöniz1977Thömus Factory TeamSUI88-HF2
361Fuhrer PeterRiedholz1975Fürobebiker StüsslingenSUI88-HF2
362Rauber FabianSolothurn1978öufi bikersSUI88-HF2
363von Känel MarkusReichenbach im Kandertal1980SUI88-HF2
369Kohler MarcoSeon1978VBT SeetalAGSUI88-HF2
372nota fransFrutigen1980WWW.BIKE1A.CHBENED88-HF2
377Späh MartinZürich1981SUI88-HF2
379Moor MichaelSteffisburg1983SUI88-HF2
380Schmidt StefanBiel/Bienne1979bikeimpulsBEGER88-HF2
382Mlynar JiriZwieselberg1980mlynarsSUI88-HF2
383Steinmann PhilippLuzern1983SUI88-HF2
389Rookhuijzen BasAmsterdam1981SUI88-HF2
392Maquet PascalSchifflange1976TERRE ROUGE BIKERSLUX88-HF2
393Frattini DanielHünibach1974Stöckli Racing TeamBESUI88-HF2
394Tanner GeorgZürich1982SUI88-HF2
396Peterer StefanStettfurt1981Thömus VeloshopSUI88-HF2
399Lang TobiasHerrenschwanden1979SUI88-HF2
400Ernst RaphaelBern1974SUI88-HF2
403Birrer MarcoBern1982BikelineBESUI88-HF2
405Lovey BertrandLe Châble1982VSSUI88-HF2
408Vetsch PascalBrugg AG1980SUI88-HF2
409Williams RichardRolle1975Holy Cow!VDGBR88-HF2
411Crutchley StevenPoole1983SUI88-HF2
412Lopez GiovanniKüttigen1979La Bohne Feliz!SUI88-HF2
413Petrig AmadeusPlaffeien1981SUI88-HF2
414Dincher TorstenKleinblittersdorf1974SUI88-HF2
415Mauron ThierryCourgevaux1983Velo club PayerneFRSUI88-HF2
416Stalder ValentinWetzikon ZH1982Biketrend RechsteinerSUI88-HF2
418Göldi PhilippErsigen1983Team SenggihangBESUI88-HF2
423van Houts BasGeneve1974GESUI88-HF2
424Tison StephaneZürich1975SUI88-HF2
425Fuhrer RonaldCourtelary1979BESUI88-HF2
426Schwegler AlexButtisholz1979SUI88-HF2
430Jost SvenSumiswald1983SUI88-HF2
432Old WillPoole1983SUI88-HF2
436tandeau de marsac antoineChampex1982VSSUI88-HF2
438Flück HansKerns1981Giant ObwaldenOWSUI88-HF2
440Boukhaoua SalahChur1983SUI88-HF2
441Iten MichaelBaden1978Specialized R&DSUI88-HF2
444Silva SamuelStansstad1978POR88-HF2
450Villiger RetoSteinach1977Thömus VeloshopSUI88-HF2
451Prockl ChristophMagstadt1976SUI88-HF2
452Isch ThomasThun1982SUI88-HF2
459Brunner AndreasHabkern1981BESUI88-HF2
461Sulser StefanDavos Platz1980Flütsch Skitouring TeanGRSUI88-HF2
462Palussek ThomasHorw1980RMV HochdorfSUI88-HF2
468Blöchlinger PatrikLaufenburg1975Fürobebiker StüsslingenSUI88-HF2
472Weiler SimonRied-Mörel19812-Rad Goetz UnterseenVSSUI88-HF2
476Palussek SebastianDossenheim1979TSG Weinheim Team Radsport WagnerDGER88-HF2
480Duss BeatHildisrieden1980Stöckli Racing TeamLUSUI88-HF2
483Kumli StefanNidau1979BESUI88-HF2
485Richli BernhardZürich1979Richli-WeineSUI88-HF2
494Schmid RogerOstermundigen1977BiXSSUI88-HF2
499Wyss JürgUebeschi1976SUI88-HF2
508Cucciolillo PatrickMerligen19782-RAD GÖTZ UNTERSEENBESUI88-HF2
509Boss MarcelBern1980sputnik-bikeshop.chBESUI88-HF2
513Freiermuth JürgGrindelwald1981VC GrindelwaldBESUI88-HF2
515Zehnder RolandAltendorf1979SUI88-HF2
520Mosimann MichaelWil SG1982Fit-Bike-Team-WilSUI88-HF2
525Hegglin RomanHausen am Albis1978SUI88-HF2
528Ringgenberg MarcoInterlaken1976SUI88-HF2
534Koller ManuelWil SG1981Velothek KalagSUI88-HF2
537Meier MarcelBaden1982SUI88-HF2
542Rusch ThomasAppenzell1982AISUI88-HF2
543Vuadens FrançoisJongny1978VDSUI88-HF2
544Dellsperber JulienBern1974SUI88-HF2
547Feuz SaschaSpiez1983Velocenter AmacherSUI88-HF2
548Claessens ThomasBasse-Nendaz1981VSSUI88-HF2
550Vogel LukasWolhusen1980SUI88-HF2

TOP

88-HF3 (90 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Gerber HansjürgThun1966bikeholiday.ch / acefactoryBESUI88-HF3
313Hofer DanielBlumenstein1971Scott Crazy Velo ShopBESUI88-HF3
314Killer RogerHausen AG1973Rotofil fabricsSUI88-HF3
317Krebs KurtNiederscherli1964Thömus Factory TeamSUI88-HF3
323Müller ThomasMettmenstetten1971Bike-corner RRC AmtZHSUI88-HF3
324Amstad BeatBettenhausen1968Thömus Factory TeamSUI88-HF3
327Kummer OliverOberhofen Thun'see1971Velo-Center Amacher, MattenBESUI88-HF3
330Saner KonradPratteln1965SUI88-HF3
333Bauen MichaelOberwil Bl1964BLSUI88-HF3
338Jakob BernhardBrienz BE1971VC Meiringen-BrienzSUI88-HF3
342Enzler MarkusBusswil b. Büren1972Team StöckliBESUI88-HF3
344Nünlist AldoEgerkingen1970VeloStation OensingenSOSUI88-HF3
346Eggenschwiler DieterMümliswil1973SOSUI88-HF3
349Tubée RoelKriens1965RMV Hochdorf VelocipedLUSUI88-HF3
350Läderach ChristianRapperswil BE1967Sputnik-bikeshop.ch/RV ErsigenBESUI88-HF3
352Wyss ThomasHerzogenbuchsee1966BESUI88-HF3
354Lehmann ManfredSchmitten FR1972Thömus VeloshopSUI88-HF3
357Sidler BennoBaar1968SKLZ Racing TeamSUI88-HF3
360Zumbrunn StefanWetzikon ZH1967ZühlkeSUI88-HF3
364Beiderwieden FrankMannheim1964derradladen.deGER88-HF3
365Müller OliverMatten b. Interlaken1970Imboden BikeSUI88-HF3
367Schenk ThomasThörigen1973Thömus Factory TeamSUI88-HF3
368Schäfer ThomasMeinisberg1966BikefactorySUI88-HF3
370kunz markusIttigen1965BESUI88-HF3
373Brunner PitMüswangen1973Boss Info Eiger-RacersSUI88-HF3
375Waibel NorbertMünchen1965Stöckli RacingGER88-HF3
376Wegmüller BrunoBern1970SUI88-HF3
381Csatlos MarcelGrenchen1966xtremeevents.chSUI88-HF3
384Goetheer JarnoSint-Maartensdijk1973breathe easy CFSUI88-HF3
385Vogt MarkusRüfenach AG1964SUI88-HF3
387Drummer RickyKüttigen1966AGSUI88-HF3
390Weber ChristianHuncherange1970SUI88-HF3
391Mannes MichaelGundelfingen1972SUI88-HF3
397Grueninger MatthiasOberursel1967SUI88-HF3
406Runde ChristianGränichen1969AGSUI88-HF3
407Dobler HeikoBrugg AG1973SUI88-HF3
410juan yves-alaincouvet1971Team Giant NeuchatelNESUI88-HF3
419Soppelsa FlorianProgens1964FRSUI88-HF3
422Wicki DamonPerth1973SUI88-HF3
428Steinemann MartinMerishausen1968SUI88-HF3
431Bove AnielloOberrohrdorf1972Bauer SportSUI88-HF3
435Hartmann RainerZizers1964Flütsch Skitouring TeamGRSUI88-HF3
442Meier KlausRüdtligen1972SUI88-HF3
445Ruiters LariFerreyres1965VDSUI88-HF3
447Kirsten RalfAllendorf1973BierDeckelBrothersSUI88-HF3
454Segessenmann StefanAllschwil1967SUI88-HF3
455Vogt PatrickZürich1969SUI88-HF3
456Wright StevenTadcaster1966SUI88-HF3
460MOERLEN DANIELSTEFFISBURG1972SUI88-HF3
465Röthlin ErichEttiswil1971LUSUI88-HF3
466Hunkeler RuediNebikon1966SUI88-HF3
467Kappeler AndreasSalavaux1971Canyon Dream-TeamVDSUI88-HF3
469Bosler HansjörgHohenschäftlarn1967SUI88-HF3
470Vetturini RiccardoFoligno (PG)1966SUI88-HF3
471Giller DavidChâtel-sur-Montsalvens1972Cycles passionFRSUI88-HF3
473Aebischer WernerFräschels1966SUI88-HF3
474Guequiere MichelHorbourg Wihr1968SUI88-HF3
477Pelli BrunoSchwyz1968Credo Bikes Race TeamSUI88-HF3
478Baumann PatrickOberbüren1971SUI88-HF3
479cattin sachaCornaux NE1973NESUI88-HF3
481Franke DanielMünchen1972SUI88-HF3
482Gerber BeatBirmensdorf (ZH)1972ZHSUI88-HF3
484Marti MarkusBoll19652 Rad-Götz UnterseenSUI88-HF3
486Schaffner MichelSaint-Cergue1969VDSUI88-HF3
489Wyss AdrianWinznau1973Velowerk OltenSUI88-HF3
493Bühler PaulStans1967SUI88-HF3
495Eggimann RuediKehrsatz1972Thömus VeloshopSUI88-HF3
497Dürig NiklausKirchdorf BE1966SUI88-HF3
498Beutler AndreasInterlaken1969SUI88-HF3
501Wetterwald JosefEttiswil1965SUI88-HF3
502Ryf HanspeterSteffisburg1966BESUI88-HF3
504Racine CédricLa Neuveville1969nextSoft Bike TeamBESUI88-HF3
505racine huguesLa Neuveville1969nextSoft Bike TeamBE/JBSUI88-HF3
510Tschanz MatthiasSteffisburg1969SUI88-HF3
511Flückiger MarcoZürich1965SUI88-HF3
514Odermatt PeterSeedorf UR1965Garaventa Bike TeamURSUI88-HF3
516Bigler NiklausAllmendingen b. Bern1964Crazy VeloshopSUI88-HF3
517Zwyssig PiusZug1967SUI88-HF3
518Schlaepfer BeatUebeschi1965AcefactorySUI88-HF3
519Van Altena FabianAmstelveen1971SUI88-HF3
521Demarchi VladimiroAlbligen1971SUI88-HF3
526Probst ClaudiusMünchenstein1966SUI88-HF3
527Häfliger StefanWillisau1970SUI88-HF3
529Schranz AndreasUnterseen1972SUI88-HF3
531Koch RenéImmensee1972tri-matic.chSUI88-HF3
533Petrillo SandroLuzern1972Velorado Racing TeamSUI88-HF3
539Morf RobertRieden1970IG SINNLOSAGSUI88-HF3
540Covelli CristianoZürich1968IG-SinnlosSUI88-HF3
541Donzé MarcSaignelegier1971VCFMJUSUI88-HF3
549Nietlisbach BrunoWolhusen1972WolhusenSUI88-HF3

TOP

88-HF4 (32 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
311Burch RenatoWilen (Sarnen)1961BiXS Master / o-tourSUI88-HF4
312Bucher BärtiSachseln1961o-tourSUI88-HF4
329Eymann UrsInterlaken1956BESUI88-HF4
335Bula ChristianLostorf1961Stöckli 29er TeamSUI88-HF4
337Senn RobertZug1960Phoenix-Bike Racing TeamZGSUI88-HF4
341Kläy MarcelThalheim AG1963power-edge.chSUI88-HF4
359Schüpbach PeterAarberg1959PrecipartSUI88-HF4
366Locher HeinzStusslingen1958SOSUI88-HF4
371Witschi BeatGlattbrugg1962SUI88-HF4
374Gerber RolfMatten b. Interlaken1959SUI88-HF4
378Brunner RolfGretzenbach1959SUI88-HF4
386Jenni PeterQuarten1957SUSO BIKE TEAMSUI88-HF4
398Knuth GüntherReinbek1951SUI88-HF4
401Becker MatthiasWolfhausen1959SUI88-HF4
420Zimmer UeliHagneck1960RICOTERBESUI88-HF4
421Walker KevinSelby1956Krank BrothersSUI88-HF4
429Kipfer FritzToronto Ontario1962SUI88-HF4
439Muralt BrunoAlchenstorf1962BM-Scott-PowerBESUI88-HF4
457Röthlisberger MarkusHasle-Rüegsau1962SUI88-HF4
458ZÜRCHER CHRISTOFWYNIGEN1960TEAM MADSHOSBESUI88-HF4
464Ruethemann GuidoMosnang19602Rad BossiSUI88-HF4
475Kenel AdrianWalchwil1963SUI88-HF4
490Kohler HeinzUrtenen-Schönbühl1957RV ErsigenSUI88-HF4
496Ruch BeatWasen im Emmental1961SUI88-HF4
500Agner ToniDagmersellen1960SUI88-HF4
506Aebischer JürgScharnachtal1960SUI88-HF4
507Furler FredericoObernau1963SUI88-HF4
522Riederer BerniMaienfeld1959Bike 4 funGRSUI88-HF4
523Chiaravalloti GiovanniIragna1962Team WittwerTISUI88-HF4
524Eberli HansAadorf1953SUI88-HF4
536Schätzle WolfgangSchönwald1963SUI88-HF4
538Isenschmid HansMalters1962SUI88-HF4

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono